jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 5,8 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)4:18:09Jonas Pilblad36:47
    2FINKoovee (1)+5:46Lauri Sild35:42
    3SWErla IF (26)+7:31Emil Andersson35:42
    4NORNydalens SK (20)+8:14ystein Srensen36:14
    5NORFrol IL (7)+8:53Lars Sandstad Skjeset37:56
    6FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+8:57Severi Kymlinen38:20
    7FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+9:59Janne Weckman38:43
    8NORHalden SK (4)+10:22Thomas Natvig rstad36:01
    9FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+10:28Toni Saari34:20
    10FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+10:41Eemeli Suominen37:11
    11SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+10:58Rickard Ohlsson36:59
    12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+11:16Arttu Syrjlinen35:59
    13SWEOK Denseln (24)+11:17Erik Pettersson39:13
    14FINMS Parma (10)+11:22Eero Heinonen38:41
    15LTUIGTISA (44)+13:00Henrikas Pauzas39:02
    16NORIL Tyrving (49)+13:20Espen Jakobsen39:47
    17FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+13:40Martins Sirmais35:45
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+14:42Tero Linnainmaa37:17
    19FINPaimion Rasti (18)+15:13Markus Lindeqvist37:11
    20FINHiisirasti (56)+15:16Joona Huila38:58
    21FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+15:18Tapani Mkinen36:19
    22FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+16:31Miika Suominen37:21
    23NORLillomarka OL (29)+16:34Steinar Kollerud41:18
    24FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+16:35Lasse Kautto38:54
    25FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+16:42Leo Matinheikki38:43
    26SWEOK Linne (8)+17:17Mats Troeng35:45
    27NORNTNUI (28)+19:05Hkon Fruseth Christiansen37:45
    28SUIOl Norska (30)+19:06Matthias Niggli36:58
    29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+19:13Pekka Hyvnen37:14
    30SWEOK Ravinen (15)+19:23Axel Granqvist37:58
    31FINKoovee 2 (16)+19:50Jani Myllrinen36:20
    32FINOK Trian (11)+19:58Topi Hasu37:13
    33FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+20:19Oskari Liukkonen37:05
    34FINEspoon Suunta (47)+21:55Anssi Vesanto39:30
    35SWEJrla Orientering (14)+22:04Andreas Hall37:59
    36SWEOK Tisaren (41)+22:27Olle Josarp45:23
    37SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+22:33Anders Hedberg43:21
    38SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+23:02Niklas Alden39:37
    39NORFredrikstad SK (39)+23:03Christian Riddervold Kahrs37:54
    40SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+24:32Nicolas Simonin41:02
    41SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+24:36Oskar Sandberg37:28
    42FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+25:00Ari Merilinen42:11
    43SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+25:38Mns stman36:58
    44FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+26:14Timo Ahvenainen37:32
    45SUIOLV Baselland (69)+26:55Stefan Lombriser42:41
    46SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+27:00Jakob Enmark34:37
    47SWENykpings OK (58)+27:27Ludvig Ek38:19
    48SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+27:58Staffan Eriksson41:46
    49NORHeming Orientering (110)+28:02Petter Astrup Arnesen42:35
    50FINLynx (27)+28:03Rainer Kujala42:00
    51NORNTNUI 2 (82)+28:05Bjrn Lundanes41:01
    52SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+28:08Ludvig hlund37:17
    53RUSNord West (198)+28:08Ilia Gusev48:55
    54SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+28:10Simon Svensson39:29
    55FINKangasala SK (45)+28:48Santeri Sainio38:29
    56NORFossum IF (36)+28:49Erik Hstad Bjrnstad39:35
    57SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+29:17Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen36:52
    58SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+29:19Linus Rapp35:32
    59NORKristiansand OK (25)+29:30Johannes Bakke Aashamar38:21
    60SWEOK Orion (48)+29:30Oskar Lundqvist37:20
    61SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+29:36Erik Engstrand40:50
    62SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+29:40Adam Granstedt40:51
    63SWESvedalens AIK (64)+29:56Oskar Lindqvist42:19
    64FINNavi (92)+30:09Remi Baudot43:06
    65FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+32:19Sami Valkama39:51
    66NORHalden SK 2 (123)+32:50Peter Nordbrden41:29
    67FINIF Femman (100)+34:33Robin Bckstrm40:26
    68SWErla IF 2 (126)+34:47Karls Larsson41:58
    69NORBkkelagets SK (178)+35:00Hvard Myhre45:37
    70SWERonneby OK (269)+35:04Johannesson Thomas42:32
    71FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+35:07Pauli Leinonen40:19
    72SWELnghundra IF (70)+35:11Waldemar Andersson41:18
    73FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+35:22Matti Vainionp41:02
    74SWEHestra IF (119)+35:31Andreas Kongo Holmqvist47:15
    75RUSNorthern Wind (288)+35:34Alexandr Seleznev41:30
    76FINMS Parma 2 (74)+36:37Eero Lapila42:47
    77SWETullinge SK (55)+36:58Olle Andersson40:06
    78FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+36:59Miika Tala41:01
    79FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+37:00Teemu Oksanen40:47
    80FINPellon Ponsi (57)+37:03Markku Isokoski41:11
    81RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+37:39Roman Nazarov41:07
    82NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+37:42Mathias Benjaminsen41:08
    83DENOK Pan rhus (51)+37:44Laurits Mller39:12
    84SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+37:55Ivarsson Filip46:09
    85SWERehns BK (42)+38:29Gran Winblad43:56
    86NORTrollelg (144)+38:32Roar Skulbrstad44:17
    87SWEEksj SOK (86)+39:48Tino Polsini39:16
    88NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+40:36Vit Braveny40:16
    89FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+40:50Jarkko Laine42:09
    90FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+43:12Aaro Nurmiainen43:09
    91SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+43:18Larsson Fredrik42:32
    92SWEOK Hllen (77)+43:39Anders Karlsson51:01
    93FINOK Trian 2 (53)+44:00Mikael Salo48:13
    94NORHalden SK 3 (102)+45:00Matthieu Puech46:29
    95SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+46:04Martin Hunhammar52:13
    96SWEAttunda OK (140)+46:20Karl Enges41:42
    97SWEIFK Ume (67)+46:27Malmberg Oskar46:31
    98NORFrol IL 2 (107)+46:35ystein Haug41:54
    99SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+47:39Rasmus Wickbom40:12
    100FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+47:41Mikko Visnen42:58
    101NORKonnerud IL (117)+48:02Kristian Kullerud49:24
    102FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+48:07Esko Ylikangas44:38
    103FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+48:13Ilmari Aho42:16
    104NORFreidig SPK (133)+48:15Simen Spets Storhov41:31
    105SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+49:03Jonatan Aronsson45:09
    106SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+49:23Joel Udd54:14
    107SWEOK Rodhen (68)+49:37Jonas Eklund45:32
    108SWEVxj OK (202)+50:47Daniel Evaldsson50:23
    109FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+50:47Touko Sepp39:27
    110SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+50:49Birte Friedrichs53:23
    111FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+50:51Juuso Viskari39:35
    112FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+50:54Timo Sivill49:22
    113FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+51:00Kimmo Pajula46:37
    114FINLapuan Virki (141)+51:01Harri Pajula43:31
    115SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+51:11Leo Johansson48:57
    116GBREUOC (167)+51:22Colm Moran45:20
    117ESPCatalonia Team (181)+51:40Benet Totusaus48:27
    118NOREmblem IL (215)+51:45Ingrid Lundanes47:10
    119FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+53:24Jere Nissinen52:28
    120SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+54:02Kristian Dahlstrm42:19
    121SWELinkpings OK (89)+54:51Emanuel Herberthson43:58
    122FINMS Parma 3 (122)+55:47Marko Suuronen44:28
    123SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+55:57Gian-Andri Matter53:32
    124SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+56:06Johan Lenning45:16
    125FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+56:20Topias Helminen39:36
    126NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+56:20Martin Hoseth43:52
    127FINKoovee 3 (80)+56:42Saul Klemola38:35
    128FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+56:47Elmeri Toivanen38:36
    129FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+56:54Tuukka Senttula46:08
    130SWEGvle OK (172)+57:00Anders Enmark47:28
    131FINRastivarsat (177)+57:48Lauri Huotari55:41
    132FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+57:49Aleksi Sopo40:10
    133ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+58:35Erkki Aadli41:42
    134FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+58:50Marko Kivel44:46
    135FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+59:21Teemu Vedenp51:55
    136SWESundbybergs IK (194)+59:44Jonatan Sthl42:01
    137FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+1:00:01Tapio Haarlaa40:31
    138HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+1:01:06Mihaly Stork47:22
    139NORAsker SK (170)+1:01:07Westly Johan Teodor44:41
    140RUSNord West 2 (633)+1:01:07Dmitrii Stepanov43:10
    141SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+1:01:16Johan Krrstrm44:51
    142SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+1:01:38Anton sterblad49:21
    143DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+1:01:52Jeppe Ruud38:02
    144FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+1:02:11Tomi Nyknen49:01
    145FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+1:03:19Vin Kotro49:11
    146FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+1:03:29Rasmus Niinimki53:05
    147SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+1:03:51Mathias Hall43:41
    148SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+1:04:24Thomas Persson50:14
    149RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+1:05:45Dmitriy Efremkin44:01
    150FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+1:06:26Arto Ranki48:22
    151FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+1:06:28Juho Pousi47:10
    152SWESnttringe SK (145)+1:06:58Mikael Nilsson53:06
    153SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+1:07:05Magnus Johansson46:05
    154FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+1:07:22Lasse Viilo48:01
    155FINHauhon Sisu (217)+1:07:25Ari Hiiri43:27
    156FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+1:07:27Jussi Sepp46:40
    157SWEPojkskoj (97)+1:07:42Axel Olsson47:37
    158DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+1:07:43Tim Weber46:13
    159LTUAzuolas (193)+1:07:45Mantas Volungevicius46:59
    160NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+1:07:46Bjrn Henning Grandal1:02:55
    161NORFossum IF 2 (115)+1:08:22Peter Gisholt41:56
    162SWETby OK (171)+1:08:28Anton Hnstrm57:21
    163FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+1:09:28Antti Hautalahti45:08
    164FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+1:09:30Janne Keisanen44:48
    165LTUMedeina (275)+1:09:34Giedrius Vidzikauskas52:30
    166ESTVrska Vesi (155)+1:09:40Randy Korb48:49
    167FINOK Raseborg (153)+1:09:41Cedrik Sandell45:12
    168SWESkogslparna (189)+1:09:49Jonas Bystrm46:58
    169SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+1:10:00Ivarez Mattias48:10
    170LATOK Ogre (94)+1:10:20Janis Zamovskis57:19
    171FINIF Femman 2 (195)+1:10:29Staffan Tunis42:35
    172FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:11:02Samuli Saukkonen46:35
    173FINEspoon Akilles (127)+1:12:13Tuomas Vaherlehto41:41
    174RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+1:12:41Alex Minakov1:02:18
    175FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+1:12:45Jaakko Laine49:24
    176FINRastikarhut (253)+1:12:54Valtteri Lahti49:24
    177FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+1:13:01Jarno Mikkola48:59
    178RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+1:13:03Robert Rostov1:01:21
    179FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+1:13:40Antti Pesola49:03
    180FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+1:13:52Matias Lautamki43:20
    181FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428)+1:13:59Petri Kuusinen44:54
    182RUSALKO-STOP (166)+1:14:03Pavel Barskii45:52
    183SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+1:14:06Karl Palm52:26
    184SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+1:14:06Magnus Rajan55:23
    185LATOK Meridians (214)+1:14:08Rihards Knets39:41
    186SUIBussola OK (209)+1:14:11Lukas Schubnell40:58
    187NORVaregg IL (73)+1:14:22Haugland Kim Andre1:02:12
    188FINLappeen Riento (91)+1:14:35Heikki Torniainen53:40
    189FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+1:14:39Juha Kivel50:17
    190SWEOK Roslagen (237)+1:14:55Pl Jansson57:59
    191FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+1:15:24Ilari Ernamo48:04
    192FINIF Femman 3 (276)+1:15:55Warren Key54:33
    193SWEJrflla OK (148)+1:16:01Benjamin Langerak48:48
    194FINKoovee 4 (192)+1:16:10Joel Schule47:16
    195FINOK77 2 (218)+1:16:11Valter Mrtenson47:24
    196RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+1:16:15Daniil Sulatskii52:19
    197NORSteinkjer OK (279)+1:16:17Marius Mller48:52
    198FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+1:16:43Valtteri Kankainen46:53
    199SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+1:17:02Bruno Haldemann1:00:23
    200FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+1:17:11Jarkko Rantoja39:43
    Alla Nsta 200 >