jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 6,8 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)4:24:06Jonas Pilblad42:44
    2FINKoovee (1)+5:44Lauri Sild41:37
    3SWErla IF (26)+7:44Emil Andersson41:52
    4NORNydalens SK (20)+8:56ystein Srensen42:53
    5NORFrol IL (7)+9:17Lars Sandstad Skjeset44:17
    6FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+9:51Severi Kymlinen45:11
    7FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+10:45Toni Saari40:34
    8NORHalden SK (4)+10:49Thomas Natvig rstad42:25
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+11:00Eemeli Suominen43:27
    10FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+11:44Janne Weckman46:25
    11SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+11:44Rickard Ohlsson43:42
    12FINMS Parma (10)+11:46Eero Heinonen45:02
    13SWEOK Denseln (24)+11:49Erik Pettersson45:42
    14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+11:56Arttu Syrjlinen42:36
    15NORIL Tyrving (49)+13:52Espen Jakobsen46:16
    16FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+14:43Martins Sirmais42:45
    17LTUIGTISA (44)+14:54Henrikas Pauzas46:53
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+15:19Tero Linnainmaa43:51
    19FINPaimion Rasti (18)+15:52Markus Lindeqvist43:47
    20FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+15:54Tapani Mkinen42:52
    21FINHiisirasti (56)+15:56Joona Huila45:35
    22FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+17:17Miika Suominen44:04
    23FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+17:30Leo Matinheikki45:28
    24NORLillomarka OL (29)+17:30Steinar Kollerud48:11
    25FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+17:31Lasse Kautto45:47
    26SWEOK Linne (8)+17:41Mats Troeng42:06
    27SUIOl Norska (30)+19:14Matthias Niggli43:03
    28FINKoovee 2 (16)+19:53Jani Myllrinen42:20
    29SWEOK Ravinen (15)+19:55Axel Granqvist44:27
    30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+19:58Pekka Hyvnen43:56
    31FINOK Trian (11)+20:28Topi Hasu43:40
    32NORNTNUI (28)+20:44Hkon Fruseth Christiansen45:21
    33FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+20:49Oskari Liukkonen43:32
    34SWEJrla Orientering (14)+23:14Andreas Hall45:06
    35FINEspoon Suunta (47)+23:16Anssi Vesanto46:48
    36SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+23:28Anders Hedberg50:13
    37SWEOK Tisaren (41)+23:33Olle Josarp52:26
    38SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+25:12Oskar Sandberg44:01
    39SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+25:38Niklas Alden48:10
    40SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+26:31Mns stman43:48
    41FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+27:00Ari Merilinen50:08
    42SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+27:20Jakob Enmark40:54
    43FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+27:33Timo Ahvenainen44:48
    44NORFredrikstad SK (39)+27:35Christian Riddervold Kahrs48:23
    45SUIOLV Baselland (69)+27:36Stefan Lombriser49:19
    46SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+27:49Nicolas Simonin50:16
    47SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+28:04Simon Svensson45:20
    48SWENykpings OK (58)+28:08Ludvig Ek44:57
    49NORFossum IF (36)+28:34Erik Hstad Bjrnstad45:17
    50FINLynx (27)+28:34Rainer Kujala48:28
    51SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+28:42Ludvig hlund43:48
    52RUSNord West (198)+28:46Ilia Gusev55:30
    53NORNTNUI 2 (82)+28:57Bjrn Lundanes47:50
    54SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+29:13Linus Rapp41:23
    55SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+29:16Adam Granstedt46:24
    56FINKangasala SK (45)+29:30Santeri Sainio45:08
    57SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+30:04Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen43:36
    58NORKristiansand OK (25)+30:24Johannes Bakke Aashamar45:12
    59SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+30:29Erik Engstrand47:40
    60SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+30:59Staffan Eriksson50:44
    61SWEOK Orion (48)+31:03Oskar Lundqvist44:50
    62SWESvedalens AIK (64)+31:50Oskar Lindqvist50:10
    63FINNavi (92)+32:20Remi Baudot51:14
    64NORHeming Orientering (110)+32:26Petter Astrup Arnesen52:56
    65FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+33:24Sami Valkama46:53
    66NORHalden SK 2 (123)+34:09Peter Nordbrden48:45
    67FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+35:56Pauli Leinonen47:05
    68FINIF Femman (100)+36:12Robin Bckstrm48:02
    69SWERonneby OK (269)+36:33Johannesson Thomas49:58
    70SWELnghundra IF (70)+36:37Waldemar Andersson48:41
    71FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+36:53Matti Vainionp48:30
    72SWErla IF 2 (126)+37:03Karls Larsson50:11
    73RUSNorthern Wind (288)+37:13Alexandr Seleznev49:06
    74FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+37:17Teemu Oksanen47:01
    75FINPellon Ponsi (57)+37:27Markku Isokoski47:32
    76NORBkkelagets SK (178)+37:44Hvard Myhre54:18
    77FINMS Parma 2 (74)+37:46Eero Lapila49:53
    78RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+38:50Roman Nazarov48:15
    79SWERehns BK (42)+38:53Gran Winblad50:17
    80NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+38:57Mathias Benjaminsen48:20
    81SWETullinge SK (55)+39:03Olle Andersson48:08
    82DENOK Pan rhus (51)+39:05Laurits Mller46:30
    83FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+39:09Miika Tala49:08
    84SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+40:20Ivarsson Filip54:31
    85NORTrollelg (144)+40:28Roar Skulbrstad52:10
    86SWEHestra IF (119)+41:10Andreas Kongo Holmqvist58:51
    87NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+41:26Vit Braveny47:03
    88SWEEksj SOK (86)+41:27Tino Polsini46:52
    89FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+43:08Jarkko Laine50:24
    90FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+43:53Aaro Nurmiainen49:47
    91SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+43:54Larsson Fredrik49:05
    92FINOK Trian 2 (53)+46:18Mikael Salo56:28
    93NORFrol IL 2 (107)+47:24ystein Haug48:40
    94SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+47:50Martin Hunhammar59:56
    95NORHalden SK 3 (102)+47:51Matthieu Puech55:17
    96SWEIFK Ume (67)+48:08Malmberg Oskar54:09
    97SWEOK Hllen (77)+48:18Anders Karlsson1:01:37
    98FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+48:31Mikko Visnen49:45
    99FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+49:04Ilmari Aho49:04
    100SWEAttunda OK (140)+49:04Karl Enges50:23
    101FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+49:12Esko Ylikangas51:40
    102SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+49:23Rasmus Wickbom47:53
    103NORKonnerud IL (117)+49:49Kristian Kullerud57:08
    104NORFreidig SPK (133)+50:09Simen Spets Storhov49:22
    105SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+51:12Jonatan Aronsson53:15
    106SWEOK Rodhen (68)+51:27Jonas Eklund53:19
    107FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+52:04Touko Sepp46:41
    108FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+52:11Juuso Viskari46:52
    109SWEVxj OK (202)+52:30Daniel Evaldsson58:03
    110FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+52:35Timo Sivill57:00
    111FINLapuan Virki (141)+52:39Harri Pajula51:06
    112FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+53:13Kimmo Pajula54:47
    113ESPCatalonia Team (181)+53:21Benet Totusaus56:05
    114SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+53:57Birte Friedrichs1:02:28
    115FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+54:52Jere Nissinen59:53
    116SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+55:30Kristian Dahlstrm49:44
    117NOREmblem IL (215)+55:33Ingrid Lundanes56:55
    118SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+55:43Leo Johansson59:26
    119FINKoovee 3 (80)+57:10Saul Klemola45:00
    120FINMS Parma 3 (122)+57:17Marko Suuronen51:55
    121SWELinkpings OK (89)+57:18Emanuel Herberthson52:22
    122FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+57:19Topias Helminen46:32
    123GBREUOC (167)+57:20Colm Moran57:15
    124SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+57:22Gian-Andri Matter1:00:54
    125SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+57:48Johan Lenning52:55
    126SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+58:15Joel Udd1:09:03
    127NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+58:49Martin Hoseth52:18
    128FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+59:12Aleksi Sopo47:30
    129FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+59:44Elmeri Toivanen47:30
    130ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+1:00:23Erkki Aadli49:27
    131SWEGvle OK (172)+1:00:28Anders Enmark56:53
    132FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+1:00:40Tuukka Senttula55:51
    133FINRastivarsat (177)+1:00:53Lauri Huotari1:04:43
    134FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+1:00:57Marko Kivel52:50
    135FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+1:01:14Teemu Vedenp59:45
    136SWESundbybergs IK (194)+1:01:34Jonatan Sthl49:48
    137FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+1:02:21Tapio Haarlaa48:48
    138SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+1:02:36Johan Krrstrm52:08
    139DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+1:02:39Jeppe Ruud44:46
    140NORAsker SK (170)+1:02:39Westly Johan Teodor52:10
    141HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+1:03:30Mihaly Stork55:43
    142SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+1:04:57Mathias Hall50:44
    143SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+1:05:36Anton sterblad59:16
    144FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+1:06:15Tomi Nyknen59:02
    145FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+1:06:23Rasmus Niinimki1:01:56
    146RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+1:07:05Dmitriy Efremkin51:18
    147FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+1:08:36Lasse Viilo55:12
    148FINHauhon Sisu (217)+1:08:45Ari Hiiri50:44
    149FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+1:08:46Jussi Sepp53:56
    150SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+1:09:03Thomas Persson1:00:50
    151FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+1:09:19Vin Kotro1:01:08
    152SWESnttringe SK (145)+1:09:20Mikael Nilsson1:01:25
    153SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+1:09:24Magnus Johansson54:21
    154FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+1:09:57Arto Ranki57:50
    155LTUAzuolas (193)+1:09:59Mantas Volungevicius55:10
    156FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+1:10:00Juho Pousi56:39
    157SWEPojkskoj (97)+1:10:07Axel Olsson55:59
    158NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+1:10:16Bjrn Henning Grandal1:11:22
    159NORFossum IF 2 (115)+1:10:21Peter Gisholt49:52
    160FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+1:10:29Janne Keisanen51:44
    161SWETby OK (171)+1:10:30Anton Hnstrm1:05:20
    162FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+1:10:37Antti Hautalahti52:14
    163RUSNord West 2 (633)+1:10:37Dmitrii Stepanov58:37
    164ESTVrska Vesi (155)+1:11:19Randy Korb56:25
    165LTUMedeina (275)+1:11:29Giedrius Vidzikauskas1:00:22
    166DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+1:11:34Tim Weber56:01
    167SWESkogslparna (189)+1:12:08Jonas Bystrm55:14
    168FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:12:18Samuli Saukkonen53:48
    169FINIF Femman 2 (195)+1:12:20Staffan Tunis50:23
    170LATOK Ogre (94)+1:12:35Janis Zamovskis1:05:31
    171FINEspoon Akilles (127)+1:12:49Tuomas Vaherlehto48:14
    172SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+1:14:26Ivarez Mattias58:33
    173RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+1:14:59Robert Rostov1:09:14
    174FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+1:15:16Jarno Mikkola57:11
    175RUSALKO-STOP (166)+1:15:17Pavel Barskii53:03
    176FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+1:15:20Jaakko Laine57:56
    177SUIBussola OK (209)+1:15:38Lukas Schubnell48:22
    178FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+1:15:48Matias Lautamki51:13
    179FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428)+1:15:49Petri Kuusinen52:41
    180FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+1:16:08Antti Pesola57:28
    181SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+1:16:13Magnus Rajan1:03:27
    182SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+1:16:21Karl Palm1:00:38
    183FINRastikarhut (253)+1:16:33Valtteri Lahti59:00
    184RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+1:16:45Alex Minakov1:12:19
    185FINLappeen Riento (91)+1:16:56Heikki Torniainen1:01:58
    186SWEOK Roslagen (237)+1:17:12Pl Jansson1:06:13
    187FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+1:17:51Valtteri Kankainen53:58
    188LATOK Meridians (214)+1:17:54Rihards Knets49:24
    189FINOK77 2 (218)+1:17:58Valter Mrtenson55:08
    190FINOK Raseborg (153)+1:17:58Cedrik Sandell59:26
    191FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+1:18:16Juha Kivel59:51
    192FINIF Femman 3 (276)+1:18:16Warren Key1:02:51
    193NORVaregg IL (73)+1:18:20Haugland Kim Andre1:12:07
    194SWEJrflla OK (148)+1:18:25Benjamin Langerak57:09
    195RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+1:18:26Daniil Sulatskii1:00:27
    196FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+1:18:31Ilari Ernamo57:08
    197FINKoovee 4 (192)+1:18:40Joel Schule55:43
    198FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+1:18:41Jarkko Rantoja47:10
    199FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+1:19:39Jukka Viskari56:28
    200FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+1:19:46Mikael Niemel1:00:43
    Alla Nsta 200 >