jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 5,9 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)5:03:09Fredrik Edn35:44
    2FINKoovee (1)+4:17Kenny Kivikas34:09
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+8:03Aleksi Niemi33:17
    4NORFrol IL (7)+8:43Martin Vister35:05
    5NORNydalens SK (20)+9:11Eirik Langedal Breivik35:37
    6SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+9:18Ralph Street33:20
    7SWErla IF (26)+9:23Henrik Jonsson37:10
    8NORHalden SK (4)+10:05Hkon Raadal Bjrlo34:51
    9FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+10:07Jonne Lakanen35:00
    10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+11:00Ollipekka Heikkil34:36
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+11:02Olli-Pekka Koistinen35:14
    12FINMS Parma (10)+11:26Sami Hmlinen35:29
    13FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+12:50Tuomas Mattila36:25
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+14:14Mikko Knuuttila34:34
    15FINPaimion Rasti (18)+16:32Daniel Stenlund36:12
    16NORIL Tyrving (49)+17:02Torbjrn Sagberg38:23
    17FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+17:08Gleb Tikhonov36:45
    18LTUIGTISA (44)+17:21Mantas Martinkus37:57
    19SWEOK Denseln (24)+18:12August Mollen41:41
    20SWEOK Linne (8)+18:56Jan Troeng36:43
    21FINHiisirasti (56)+19:41Juha Tommila39:08
    22FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+20:19Matti Liukkonen38:28
    23FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+20:23Alexander Chepelin41:20
    24SUIOl Norska (30)+20:38Ueli Werren36:48
    25FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+21:19Antti Saikko39:20
    26FINKoovee 2 (16)+21:20Ari-Pekka Lassila36:51
    27NORLillomarka OL (29)+22:02Joe Woodley39:54
    28FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+22:28Antti Anttonen40:05
    29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+22:29Vesa Mkinen38:10
    30FINOK Trian (11)+22:29Victor Mansner37:32
    31NORNTNUI (28)+22:37Vegard Blomseth Johnsen37:35
    32SWEOK Ravinen (15)+23:22Martin Poklop38:47
    33SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+25:05Jonas Merz36:53
    34FINEspoon Suunta (47)+26:39Alvar Palmen38:30
    35SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+27:02Joakim Andn34:59
    36SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+27:41David Andersson34:38
    37FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+27:47Lauri Sorsa41:33
    38SWEOK Tisaren (41)+28:09Tomas Hallmn39:50
    39NORFredrikstad SK (39)+28:56Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen36:48
    40SUIOLV Baselland (69)+30:16Chamuel Zbinden38:15
    41SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+30:28Marek Schuster38:03
    42SWEJrla Orientering (14)+30:30Erik Berzell42:35
    43NORFossum IF (36)+30:33yvind Hjermstad37:39
    44FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+30:33Matias Sankari38:17
    45SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+30:46Artem Panchenko36:43
    46SWEOK Orion (48)+31:05Erik Andersson35:16
    47SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+31:08Filip Ossiansson37:29
    48SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+32:01Jimmy Larsson42:18
    49NORNTNUI 2 (82)+32:04Simen Eid Nielsen38:27
    50FINKangasala SK (45)+32:47Jere Ahonen38:20
    51FINLynx (27)+32:52Tuomas Metsl39:34
    52FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+33:53Topias Arola34:41
    53NORKristiansand OK (25)+34:08Sebastian Daland39:01
    54SWENykpings OK (58)+34:26Carl Carlsson41:28
    55RUSNord West (198)+35:20NIKOLAI KUDRIAVTSEV41:30
    56SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+35:43Johannes Ridefelt45:34
    57SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+35:46Mattias Mrts40:03
    58SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+35:58Simon Schuster41:07
    59FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+37:08Jussi Jalonen45:01
    60NORHalden SK 2 (123)+37:52Mats Nordbrden38:49
    61SWESvedalens AIK (64)+39:22Albin Claesson42:29
    62FINNavi (92)+39:59Lars Vicari42:51
    63SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+40:31Jonas Bckstrm46:58
    64RUSNorthern Wind (288)+41:38Vasiliy Fomichev39:27
    65SWELnghundra IF (70)+41:43Jesper Kullin Alfredsson40:05
    66SWERehns BK (42)+42:50Anders Johansson39:26
    67SWETullinge SK (55)+42:55Niklas Sundqvist39:03
    68FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+43:03Niku Rintala41:22
    69FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+43:05Matias Salonen39:09
    70FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+44:25Anton Sulkula43:43
    71FINPellon Ponsi (57)+44:35Sampo Hyppl42:07
    72FINIF Femman (100)+45:39Jan Torrkulla44:35
    73SWERonneby OK (269)+46:02Lindstrm Torgny44:15
    74DENOK Pan rhus (51)+46:22Mads Skaug42:28
    75FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+46:50Jooseppi Kalliokoski44:41
    76SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+46:52Viktor Stensson55:34
    77FINMS Parma 2 (74)+48:13Ricardo Esteves Ferreira45:33
    78SWEEksj SOK (86)+48:41Viktor Antonsson42:35
    79SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+49:09Eklw Georg40:34
    80SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+50:18Daniel Netz54:09
    81SWEHestra IF (119)+51:34Linus Landergren45:00
    82FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+55:00Akseli Konttila46:42
    83SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+55:25Persson Andreas50:16
    84RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+55:40Sergey Borovkov52:20
    85NORTrollelg (144)+56:19Tommy Schmid50:33
    86FINOK Trian 2 (53)+56:33Emil Sevelius45:17
    87NORFreidig SPK (133)+57:19Tomas Eidsmo42:23
    88FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+57:31Joose Nurmela43:04
    89SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+57:37Oskar qvist43:32
    90NORBkkelagets SK (178)+57:48Vetle Christiansen54:46
    91NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+57:59Eirik Fossgard54:01
    92FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+58:17Kalle Manninen44:43
    93SWEAttunda OK (140)+59:14Johan Persson45:21
    94SWEIFK Ume (67)+59:16Johansson Jan45:48
    95NORFrol IL 2 (107)+59:26Johan Otto Munkeby47:34
    96FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+59:33Seeti Salonen45:35
    97SWEOK Rodhen (68)+1:00:00Albin Olausson42:55
    98FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+1:00:24Oskari Nummelin43:23
    99SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+1:00:58Victor Wohlgemuth47:22
    100SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+1:01:08Daniel Duhlbo40:56
    101SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+1:01:41Kacper Kuca41:06
    102FINLapuan Virki (141)+1:01:41Antton Sankelo44:03
    103FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+1:02:08Janne Hartman44:36
    104FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+1:03:59Roope Sormunen41:52
    105FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+1:03:59Lauri Heikka44:02
    106SWErla IF 2 (126)+1:04:04Lars Drageryd1:01:48
    107SWEVxj OK (202)+1:04:55Johan Eklund47:30
    108FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:06:06Oskari Lepist43:31
    109FINKoovee 3 (80)+1:06:08Daniel Vandas44:12
    110FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+1:06:29Aleksi Tuovinen42:14
    111NORHeming Orientering (110)+1:06:57Magnus Eide-Fredriksen1:09:14
    112SWELinkpings OK (89)+1:07:09Felix Hartlieb45:02
    113NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+1:07:13Lars Eid Nielsen43:23
    114SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+1:07:56Ellen Klueser48:48
    115NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+1:08:30Kristian Pytten1:02:14
    116ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+1:09:32Andreas Aadli43:51
    117SWEGvle OK (172)+1:09:36Erik Hllstrm43:35
    118GBREUOC (167)+1:09:39Michael Adams47:33
    119FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:09:41Joona Tynys44:45
    120FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+1:09:46Leevi Roine52:17
    121FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+1:09:54Arttu Kaario43:37
    122FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+1:10:17Ilari Laakso1:01:35
    123FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+1:10:51Atte Ikola43:24
    124SWESundbybergs IK (194)+1:11:34Fredrik Bjernulf44:57
    125SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+1:11:37Emil Andersson43:54
    126SWEOK Hllen (77)+1:11:53Adam Hellstadius57:38
    127SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+1:12:55Thorsten Svensson56:14
    128NOREmblem IL (215)+1:14:29smund Steen54:02
    129FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+1:15:20Mikko ri57:07
    130HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+1:15:29Zoltan Bujdoso47:15
    131SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+1:16:13Thomas Meier53:33
    132NORKonnerud IL (117)+1:16:18Hvard Svingheim1:01:10
    133DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+1:16:30Camilla Bevensee49:29
    134SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+1:16:52Filip Andersson53:20
    135FINRastivarsat (177)+1:16:54Lauri Leirimaa50:32
    136SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+1:17:04Andreas Gustafsson42:48
    137FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+1:17:31Petteri Arovainio51:40
    138SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+1:17:33Henric Carlsson47:57
    139FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+1:17:48Juha Hkkinen50:58
    140NORAsker SK (170)+1:17:59Myhr Trygve50:31
    141SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+1:18:39Sofie Josefsson56:01
    142SWESnttringe SK (145)+1:18:46Martin Nilsson44:51
    143RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+1:19:09Sergey Matyash46:37
    144SWETby OK (171)+1:19:22Edvin Nordstrm43:07
    145SWEPojkskoj (97)+1:20:04David Risberg45:04
    146FINHauhon Sisu (217)+1:20:08Viljo Oripelto46:01
    147FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+1:21:12Joel Hakala45:53
    148FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+1:21:31Aaro Virtanen50:13
    149FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+1:21:33Akseli Virtanen47:02
    150FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+1:21:51Pekka Huhtanen46:12
    151RUSNord West 2 (633)+1:22:45Mihail Malyshev47:14
    152FINEspoon Akilles (127)+1:22:54Valtteri Torsti44:59
    153ESPCatalonia Team (181)+1:22:55Sebastian Ordonez1:04:12
    154SWESkogslparna (189)+1:23:01Arvid Strandberg45:27
    155DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+1:23:16Lasse Weber46:48
    156LTUAzuolas (193)+1:23:27Augusts Velde48:44
    157SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+1:23:29Axel Bt41:27
    158LATOK Ogre (94)+1:23:54Andris Sarksna46:17
    159SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+1:24:04Moa Pettersson53:14
    160FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+1:24:22Janne Ovaska49:33
    161FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:24:55Aleksi Pietikinen47:39
    162FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+1:25:14Jussi Koski49:14
    163RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+1:26:18Igor Gorbatenkov42:42
    164BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+1:26:26 Iromir|41:10
    165FINIF Femman 2 (195)+1:26:27Michael Torrkulla48:57
    166RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+1:26:40Aleksey Zotov43:31
    167FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+1:26:44Harri Rty45:39
    168FINRastikarhut (253)+1:26:49Pietu Jutila45:00
    169FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+1:26:54Antti-Jussi Oksa46:00
    170SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+1:27:16Louise Markstedt47:48
    171SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+1:27:47Yevheniia Veremeienko52:22
    172NORFossum IF 2 (115)+1:27:48Martin Skotte Andersen52:30
    173NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+1:27:56Christian Grotnes51:57
    174FINLappeen Riento (91)+1:27:56Miko Saarilaakso45:21
    175FINKoovee 4 (192)+1:28:37Otso Westerlund44:20
    176FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+1:28:48Tero Jrvinen55:09
    177LATOK Meridians (214)+1:28:49Kristaps Bruners46:18
    178FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+1:29:48Markus Hakkarainen46:24
    179FINOK Raseborg (153)+1:29:49Mats Lundstrm47:02
    180FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+1:29:53Lauri Tolkki55:28
    181RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+1:30:51Igor Zvontsov51:09
    182SWEOK Roslagen (237)+1:30:59Tekle Gvildyte48:07
    183RUSALKO-STOP (166)+1:31:04Andrey Petukhov50:55
    184FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+1:31:50Erkki Taanila59:47
    185FINIF Brahe (230)+1:32:44Emil Johansson45:21
    186FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+1:32:47Antti Veijalainen49:18
    187ESTVrska Vesi (155)+1:32:48Kevin Hallop56:10
    188FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+1:33:36Mikko Savelainen49:38
    189FINOK77 2 (218)+1:33:51Tomas Ray50:31
    190LTUMedeina (275)+1:33:57Arturas Vaitiekus56:46
    191LATOK Saldus (161)+1:34:31Gatis Grinbergs48:34
    192FINIF Femman 3 (276)+1:34:35Natasha Key50:39
    193SWEJrflla OK (148)+1:34:42Ludwig Bergfalk51:08
    194NORVaregg IL (73)+1:34:53Kristian Rykkje51:14
    195FINMS Parma 5 (394)+1:35:07Veli-Matti Hanhela46:12
    196LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+1:35:23Dainoras Saunorius45:33
    197FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+1:36:08Marko Hoikka53:27
    198SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+1:36:18Isac Eriksson42:11
    199FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+1:36:21Juho Kangas48:22
    200FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+1:36:26Topias Uusitalo43:26
    Alla Nsta 200 >