1 | IFK Göteborg (5) | 6:12:48 | Fredrik Bakkman | 59:40 | ||
2 | Koovee (1) | +1:38 | Timo Sild | 57:00 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +8:42 | Florian Howald | 59:29 | ||
4 | Halden SK (4) | +11:14 | Jan Sedivy | 1:00:09 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +11:20 | Eric Börjeskog | 1:01:57 | ||
6 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +12:37 | Aki Saari | 1:02:06 | ||
7 | Frol IL (7) | +13:42 | Yngve Skogstad | 1:04:42 | ||
8 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +13:45 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 1:02:39 | ||
9 | Nydalens SK (20) | +14:02 | Anders Vister | 1:04:34 | ||
10 | Ärla IF (26) | +14:38 | Rudolfs Zernis | 1:03:39 | ||
11 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +17:59 | Frederic Tranchand | 1:00:29 | ||
12 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +18:13 | Matti Kivelä | 1:06:44 | ||
13 | MS Parma (10) | +19:49 | Henrik Väisänen | 1:07:53 | ||
14 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +19:51 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 1:04:29 | ||
15 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +19:51 | Eero Inkeri | 1:06:52 | ||
16 | OK Linne (8) | +20:48 | Oskar Sjöberg | 1:00:49 | ||
17 | OK Denseln (24) | +22:43 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 1:04:20 | ||
18 | OK Ravinen (15) | +23:05 | Ruslan Glebov | 58:25 | ||
19 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +23:56 | Jussi Suna | 1:03:29 | ||
20 | IL Tyrving (49) | +24:48 | Björn Ekeberg | 1:05:42 | ||
21 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +25:13 | Vili Niemi | 1:04:09 | ||
22 | OK Trian (11) | +27:24 | Tobias Henriksson | 1:04:18 | ||
23 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | +28:59 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:05:43 | ||
24 | Koovee 2 (16) | +29:54 | Juho Westerlund | 1:07:50 | ||
25 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +30:59 | Alasdair McLeod | 1:07:23 | ||
26 | NTNUI (28) | +31:00 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 1:06:12 | ||
27 | Ol Norska (30) | +31:03 | Simon Dubach | 1:08:36 | ||
28 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +31:11 | Janis F. Kums | 1:12:50 | ||
29 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +31:34 | Mårten B Boström | 1:03:21 | ||
30 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +31:39 | Mikhail Kuleshov | 1:03:20 | ||
31 | Hiisirasti (56) | +33:44 | Roman Efimov | 1:12:07 | ||
32 | OK Orion (48) | +34:25 | Anton Johansson | 1:03:19 | ||
33 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +34:27 | Daniel Wernersson | 1:07:53 | ||
34 | IGTISA (44) | +36:03 | Donatas Stulgys | 1:10:46 | ||
35 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +36:38 | Johan Bäckman | 1:03:13 | ||
36 | Järla Orientering (14) | +36:39 | Mattias Millinger | 1:04:38 | ||
37 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +37:44 | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | 1:03:59 | ||
38 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +37:45 | Mate Baumholczer | 1:05:43 | ||
39 | OLV Baselland (69) | +37:46 | Sebastian Haegler | 1:06:25 | ||
40 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +37:49 | Teemu Karjalainen | 1:14:01 | ||
41 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +38:51 | Herman Ryen Martinsen | 1:08:23 | ||
42 | Lynx (27) | +39:35 | Aleksi Leskinen | 1:05:32 | ||
43 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +40:05 | Tobia Pezzati | 1:16:50 | ||
44 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +40:47 | Tonis Laugesaar | 1:06:58 | ||
45 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +40:53 | Alessio Tenani | 1:08:37 | ||
46 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +41:10 | Simon Hodler | 1:07:59 | ||
47 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +42:10 | Markus Hederskog | 1:08:54 | ||
48 | Kangasala SK (45) | +42:34 | Topias Tiainen | 1:08:23 | ||
49 | OK Tisaren (41) | +46:16 | Oskar Andrén | 1:16:16 | ||
50 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +48:09 | Ville Keskisaari | 1:09:51 | ||
51 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +49:05 | Didrik Hall | 1:12:51 | ||
52 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +49:27 | Jan Brunner | 1:21:15 | ||
53 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +49:30 | Rikard Claesson | 1:11:49 | ||
54 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +49:38 | Filip Wadsten | 1:09:27 | ||
55 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +49:40 | Tero Heikkilä | 1:15:22 | ||
56 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +50:18 | Jere Kommio | 1:09:58 | ||
57 | Fossum IF (36) | +50:32 | Einar Melsom | 1:17:24 | ||
58 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +54:38 | Marius Pytten | 1:19:48 | ||
59 | Nord West (198) | +54:52 | Aleksei Lahmanov | 1:17:50 | ||
60 | Rehns BK (42) | +59:16 | Ivan Nikitin | 1:12:45 | ||
61 | Tullinge SK (55) | +59:17 | Albin Andersson | 1:14:53 | ||
62 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +59:21 | Konsta Vanhanen | 1:11:06 | ||
63 | Navi (92) | +59:26 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 1:16:49 | ||
64 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +59:33 | Ruairi Short | 1:21:42 | ||
65 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +1:00:17 | John Persson | 1:07:30 | ||
66 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +1:00:27 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:15:09 | ||
67 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +1:00:35 | Johan Wikström | 1:19:14 | ||
68 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +1:01:29 | Anton Salmenkylä | 1:17:03 | ||
69 | Northern Wind (288) | +1:01:57 | Alexey Zemlyakov | 1:17:35 | ||
70 | OK Södertörn (95) | +1:03:32 | Lindbärg Hugo | 1:13:47 | ||
71 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +1:03:35 | Mattia Grundler | 1:16:58 | ||
72 | Långhundra IF (70) | +1:03:41 | Samuel Hedlund | 1:19:20 | ||
73 | Ronneby OK (269) | +1:03:43 | Håkansson Christian | 1:14:59 | ||
74 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +1:04:48 | Aaro Ruohola | 1:11:04 | ||
75 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +1:05:04 | Rafael Dobnik | 1:14:35 | ||
76 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +1:07:19 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:21:19 | ||
77 | Black Sea OK (81) | +1:08:43 | Nikita Gurevich | 1:11:11 | ||
78 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +1:09:24 | Filip Brunell | 1:10:52 | ||
79 | IF Femman (100) | +1:09:25 | Matias Lund | 1:21:05 | ||
80 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +1:09:30 | Aske Jepsen | 1:19:02 | ||
81 | Hestra IF (119) | +1:12:10 | Johan Törnroth | 1:17:04 | ||
82 | Freidig SPK (133) | +1:14:06 | Vegard Kittilsen | 1:14:04 | ||
83 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +1:14:08 | Antti Hemminki | 1:29:00 | ||
84 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +1:14:55 | Ahnlen Fredrik | 1:16:54 | ||
85 | Attunda OK (140) | +1:15:36 | Alvaro Prieto | 1:13:31 | ||
86 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +1:15:47 | Petri Noponen | 1:14:35 | ||
87 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +1:16:06 | Robbie Andersson | 1:24:32 | ||
88 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (118) | +1:16:59 | Akseli Julkunen | 1:19:51 | ||
89 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +1:18:03 | Per Holm | 1:14:22 | ||
90 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +1:18:07 | Thomas Nipen | 1:17:06 | ||
91 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +1:19:20 | Jörgen Fiskum | 1:17:18 | ||
92 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +1:20:46 | Ville Kinnala | 1:18:15 | ||
93 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +1:20:49 | Jussi Nurminen | 1:13:52 | ||
94 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +1:20:51 | Mikko Poutanen | 1:20:35 | ||
95 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +1:20:52 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 1:14:23 | ||
96 | IFK Umeå (67) | +1:22:08 | Björnudd Albin | 1:19:04 | ||
97 | German Junior Team (598) | +1:22:53 | Veit Slodowski | 1:11:30 | ||
98 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +1:23:26 | Sigur Heggedal | 1:14:31 | ||
99 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +1:24:39 | Ville Lampinen | 1:11:44 | ||
100 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +1:24:39 | Arttu Lindqvist | 1:10:46 | ||
101 | OK Rodhen (68) | +1:24:55 | Magnus Björk | 1:23:46 | ||
102 | Trollelg (144) | +1:26:21 | Anders Haugskott | 1:27:01 | ||
103 | Koovee 3 (80) | +1:28:15 | Väinö Johansson | 1:17:10 | ||
104 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +1:28:16 | Håvar B Stormoen | 1:17:46 | ||
105 | Växjö OK (202) | +1:28:18 | Isac Ericsson | 1:19:21 | ||
106 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +1:28:31 | Hannes Svahn | 1:22:29 | ||
107 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +1:28:34 | Mattis Johansson | 1:26:23 | ||
108 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +1:29:35 | Janne Kukkonen | 1:20:22 | ||
109 | Linköpings OK (89) | +1:29:47 | Henrik Tosteberg | 1:18:53 | ||
110 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +1:30:14 | Rasmus Ekström | 1:19:17 | ||
111 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +1:30:17 | Simo Lindgren | 1:23:20 | ||
112 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +1:32:50 | Gianluca Salvioni | 1:26:25 | ||
113 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +1:32:57 | Antons Tynong | 1:25:45 | ||
114 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +1:33:39 | Andre Nomm | 1:20:00 | ||
115 | Rastivarsat (177) | +1:33:48 | Lassi Kuva | 1:14:11 | ||
116 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +1:33:57 | Ilari Haltia | 1:20:50 | ||
117 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +1:33:59 | Oskar Forsberg | 1:20:12 | ||
118 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +1:34:17 | Aleksi Lammi | 1:27:23 | ||
119 | Gävle OK (172) | +1:34:40 | Harry Hietanen | 1:21:52 | ||
120 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +1:35:26 | Matti Alonen | 1:22:53 | ||
121 | OK Kolmården (721) | +1:36:03 | Marcin Biederman | 1:32:30 | ||
122 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +1:36:23 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 1:33:33 | ||
123 | Konnerud IL (117) | +1:36:44 | Jonas Juveli | 1:14:06 | ||
124 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +1:38:01 | Tuomas Puputti | 1:22:20 | ||
125 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +1:38:09 | Fricis Spektors | 1:18:14 | ||
126 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +1:41:15 | Christian Bobach | 1:15:18 | ||
127 | Pojkskoj (97) | +1:41:24 | Marcus Carlsson | 1:18:29 | ||
128 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +1:41:30 | Mikko Lindberg | 1:18:30 | ||
129 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +1:42:18 | Matti Suutari | 1:16:02 | ||
130 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +1:43:06 | Arvid Henriksson | 1:21:17 | ||
131 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +1:43:47 | Mårten Lundquist | 1:28:18 | ||
132 | Snättringe SK (145) | +1:43:57 | Ivar Lidström Lauri | 1:22:38 | ||
133 | Täby OK (171) | +1:45:04 | Robert Johansson | 1:21:44 | ||
134 | OK Ogre (94) | +1:45:39 | Janis Sars | 1:19:44 | ||
135 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +1:45:44 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:19:52 | ||
136 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +1:45:53 | Martin Särnbrink | 1:27:56 | ||
137 | OK Raseborg (153) | +1:46:55 | Pekka Vesterinen | 1:11:52 | ||
138 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188) | +1:47:01 | Miika Korppi | 1:15:11 | ||
139 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +1:47:02 | Anton Hansson | 1:25:00 | ||
140 | OK Hällen (77) | +1:47:26 | Arvid Lindner | 1:25:28 | ||
141 | Asker SK (170) | +1:47:46 | Wislöff Per Clemet | 1:24:55 | ||
142 | Espoon Akilles (127) | +1:47:56 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:21:59 | ||
143 | Azuolas (193) | +1:48:05 | Pranas Germanavicius | 1:20:36 | ||
144 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +1:48:17 | Dmitriy Masniy | 1:16:14 | ||
145 | White Nights SPb (164) | +1:48:38 | Anton Lukashevich | 1:19:23 | ||
146 | EUOC (167) | +1:48:49 | Matthew Fellbaum | 1:37:03 | ||
147 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +1:48:50 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | 1:27:08 | ||
148 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +1:48:50 | Simon Skogman | 1:26:25 | ||
149 | Heming Orientering (110) | +1:50:09 | Nils Petter Fremming | 1:34:24 | ||
150 | ALKO-STOP 2 (259) | +1:51:13 | Aleksey Kapitonov | 1:24:47 | ||
151 | Rastikarhut (253) | +1:51:22 | Roope Lohikoski | 1:20:55 | ||
152 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +1:51:47 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:21:33 | ||
153 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +1:52:41 | Lauri Gummerus | 1:30:51 | ||
154 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +1:54:20 | Jonas Halai | 1:27:51 | ||
155 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +1:54:21 | Arttu Koskinen | 1:30:43 | ||
156 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +1:54:34 | Levente Szalay | 1:32:32 | ||
157 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +1:54:47 | Luis Milvaques Casado | 1:25:24 | ||
158 | OK Saldus (161) | +1:55:07 | Uldis Brucis | 1:16:12 | ||
159 | Nord West 2 (633) | +1:55:52 | Evgenii Paladiev | 1:29:16 | ||
160 | OK Meridians (214) | +1:57:05 | Oskars Rencis | 1:25:33 | ||
161 | MS Parma 5 (394) | +1:57:13 | Pekka Lapila | 1:19:31 | ||
162 | Catalonia Team (181) | +1:57:51 | Lluis Ferrer | 1:31:32 | ||
163 | Koovee 4 (192) | +1:57:53 | Vertti Laitinen | 1:27:00 | ||
164 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (173) | +1:58:10 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 1:23:27 | ||
165 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +1:58:17 | Joonas Hirvi | 1:25:07 | ||
166 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +1:58:25 | Elin Carlsson | 1:33:52 | ||
167 | Skogslöparna (189) | +1:58:38 | Jonas Hälldal | 1:32:36 | ||
168 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +2:00:06 | Lukas Katvala | 1:29:52 | ||
169 | IGTISA 2 (143) | +2:01:07 | Rolandas Backys | 1:22:14 | ||
170 | IF Femman 2 (195) | +2:01:09 | Hannes Holmback | 1:32:28 | ||
171 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +2:01:19 | Emil Störmer | 1:27:49 | ||
172 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +2:01:50 | Asger Kirkegaard | 1:34:03 | ||
173 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +2:01:52 | Antti Laine | 1:32:28 | ||
174 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +2:01:59 | Ville Jokela | 1:26:47 | ||
175 | Värska Vesi (155) | +2:03:37 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:27:00 | ||
176 | Varegg IL (73) | +2:03:42 | Stian Rykkje | 1:22:09 | ||
177 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159) | +2:04:05 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:26:17 | ||
178 | Brazilian Military Team (1592) | +2:04:22 | Remgifo| | 1:34:19 | ||
179 | ALKO-STOP (166) | +2:04:45 | Nikolai Znoev | 1:28:32 | ||
180 | OK Linne 3 (160) | +2:07:37 | Johanna Öberg | 1:17:54 | ||
181 | OZONS OK (174) | +2:07:44 | Ivars Zagars | 1:18:14 | ||
182 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +2:07:47 | Oskari Niemi | 1:36:27 | ||
183 | OK Södertörn 2 (236) | +2:07:48 | Markstedt Johan | 1:34:59 | ||
184 | OLC Kapreolo (168) | +2:08:05 | Peter Mohn | 1:26:04 | ||
185 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +2:08:28 | Arvo Ahola | 1:42:05 | ||
186 | Siilin Rasti (182) | +2:09:14 | Petteri Väänänen | 1:20:10 | ||
187 | SK Uusi (88) | +2:09:24 | Jaan Rönkkö | 1:28:53 | ||
188 | IF Femman 3 (276) | +2:09:46 | Mikael Bäck | 1:31:25 | ||
189 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +2:09:52 | Geir Hoff | 1:35:56 | ||
190 | Medeina (275) | +2:10:01 | Mantas Drulia | 1:29:25 | ||
191 | OK77 2 (218) | +2:10:06 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:31:30 | ||
192 | IF Brahe (230) | +2:10:38 | Leif Ena | 1:34:51 | ||
193 | OK Nolaskogsarna (219) | +2:10:59 | Simon Dahlberg | 1:31:38 | ||
194 | OK Trian 3 (154) | +2:11:22 | Kasperi Reijonen | 1:20:36 | ||
195 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +2:11:22 | Lauri Heinaro | 1:28:45 | ||
196 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258) | +2:11:42 | Oskari Pesola | 1:31:21 | ||
197 | Byåsen IL (210) | +2:11:49 | Torgeir Aune | 1:27:37 | ||
198 | Rasti-Lukko (158) | +2:13:32 | Rami Siivonen | 1:29:37 | ||
199 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (282) | +2:13:34 | Timo Karppinen | 1:26:36 | ||
200 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +2:13:47 | Matti Sipponen | 1:35:35 | ||
201 | Keuruun Kisailijat (203) | +2:15:32 | Samuli Peltola | 1:16:23 | ||
202 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (183) | +2:16:11 | Martin Granqvist | 1:31:47 | ||
203 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +2:17:06 | Jonny Karlsson | 1:45:19 | ||
204 | Kuzmolovo OS (124) | +2:17:43 | Gia Tupuria | 1:40:38 | ||
205 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (357) | +2:17:53 | Tero Viljanen | 1:36:00 | ||
206 | Joutsenon Kullervo (156) | +2:19:18 | Janne Kansonen | 1:32:12 | ||
207 | Omega (227) | +2:19:19 | Artem Tikhonov | 1:19:38 | ||
208 | Ol Norska 2 (946) | +2:19:20 | Marc Probst | 1:32:21 | ||
209 | OK Rodhen 2 (263) | +2:19:27 | Susen Lösch | 1:29:15 | ||
210 | Hyvinkään Rasti (176) | +2:20:15 | Erno Pakkala | 1:23:47 | ||
211 | Steinkjer OK (279) | +2:20:29 | Trygve Lägran | 1:31:50 | ||
212 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (221) | +2:20:33 | Mika Näpänkangas | 1:31:17 | ||
213 | VRUA koutsit (1436) | +2:22:34 | Santeri Erola | 1:37:17 | ||
214 | IK Auseklis (196) | +2:22:34 | Arnis Grasis | 1:26:41 | ||
215 | Orienta SKI-O (363) | +2:23:13 | Daniil Kotov | 1:23:12 | ||
216 | Belgian Military Team (1591) | +2:23:14 | Peter Krampiltz | 1:30:13 | ||
217 | Olavin Rasti (234) | +2:23:17 | Pekka Inkeri | 1:19:06 | ||
218 | Luumäen Rasti (169) | +2:23:26 | Ville Huomolin | 1:26:25 | ||
219 | Rasti-Vihti (245) | +2:23:41 | Tony Ahti | 1:29:15 | ||
220 | Sonkajärven Pahka (240) | +2:24:00 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:27:46 | ||
221 | OK Roslagen (237) | +2:24:15 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 1:48:44 | ||
222 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281) | +2:25:08 | Heidi Salonen | 1:38:23 | ||
223 | Oppsal orientering (137) | +2:26:00 | Endre Wigaard | 1:26:24 | ||
224 | Eksjö SOK 2 (204) | +2:26:08 | August Kollberg | 1:33:06 | ||
225 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139) | +2:26:10 | Mikael Linden | 1:37:00 | ||
226 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (373) | +2:26:20 | Måns Tistad | 1:35:47 | ||
227 | Sotkamon Jymy (503) | +2:26:32 | Esa Huotari | 1:46:14 | ||
228 | Espoon Suunta 3 (243) | +2:26:36 | Lauri Puupponen | 1:32:12 | ||
229 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250) | +2:27:08 | Tero Ojala | 1:41:50 | ||
230 | Hiisirasti 2 (317) | +2:27:52 | Danieel Elizarov | 1:17:10 | ||
231 | Espoon Suunta 4 (184) | +2:27:58 | Harri Karjalainen | 1:24:26 | ||
232 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (197) | +2:28:01 | Eemeli Toivanen | 1:25:38 | ||
233 | OK Klemmingen (232) | +2:28:49 | Edvard Davissson | 1:33:14 | ||
234 | Järfälla OK (148) | +2:28:51 | Aleksandr Manoilov | 1:47:25 | ||
235 | Haninge SOK (399) | +2:28:52 | Joakim Persson | 1:31:07 | ||
236 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278) | +2:28:53 | Lasse Paavola | 1:32:15 | ||
237 | Spanish Military Team (1598) | +2:28:53 | Josep Morla Vanrell | 1:28:48 | ||
238 | Bussola OK (209) | +2:29:01 | Philippe Schenkel | 1:30:23 | ||
239 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (190) | +2:29:02 | Teemu Ronkainen | 1:33:03 | ||
240 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163) | +2:31:46 | Jari Niemenmaa | 1:53:43 | ||
241 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (283) | +2:31:48 | Otso Seppälä | 1:24:19 | ||
242 | SK Vuoksi (268) | +2:31:53 | Heikki Nenonen | 1:33:43 | ||
243 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (816) | +2:32:10 | Marko Orell | 1:36:08 | ||
244 | Sundsvalls OK (205) | +2:32:25 | Erik Toomingas | 1:45:34 | ||
245 | IK Falken (297) | +2:33:24 | Sören Jansson | 1:27:42 | ||
246 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162) | +2:36:45 | Tomi Silvonen | 1:22:53 | ||
247 | Lammin Säkiä (274) | +2:36:47 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:27:28 | ||
248 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (244) | +2:36:47 | Mikko Sainio | 1:29:10 | ||
249 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (513) | +2:37:29 | Bengt Haglund | 1:39:11 | ||
250 | OK Arona (255) | +2:37:39 | Mikus Berzins | 1:33:11 | ||
251 | OK Ilves (401) | +2:38:45 | Oliver Kutt | 1:20:10 | ||
252 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (831) | +2:39:32 | Otto Itkonen | 1:41:28 | ||
253 | Anjalan Liitto (254) | +2:40:02 | Antti-Markus Kirssi | 1:33:51 | ||
254 | Black Sea OK 2 (242) | +2:40:06 | Pavel Sysoev | 1:34:48 | ||
255 | Saarijärven Pullistus (211) | +2:40:16 | Raine Kivelä | 1:37:17 | ||
256 | UMA Idrottsförening (315) | +2:40:29 | Olof Borell | 1:29:01 | ||
257 | Lynx 3 (224) | +2:41:58 | Simo Sukselainen | 1:24:36 | ||
258 | Bussola OK 2 (248) | +2:42:08 | Thomas Schwager | 1:34:48 | ||
259 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332) | +2:42:43 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:32:59 | ||
260 | Ex-Legends (313) | +2:43:05 | Mauri Laasonen | 1:36:23 | ||
261 | Rehns BK 2 (129) | +2:44:24 | Walter Lagerhäll | 1:29:45 | ||
262 | Enga (180) | +2:44:33 | Rolf Vestre | 1:24:51 | ||
263 | Pargas IF 1997 (1596) | +2:44:40 | Ronte von Schoultz | 1:33:47 | ||
264 | Suomusjärven Sisu (284) | +2:45:07 | Teemu Kerkola | 1:44:08 | ||
265 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +2:45:13 | Peter Johansson | 1:32:51 | ||
266 | OK Kapa (157) | +2:45:52 | Atis Heinols | 1:50:10 | ||
267 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (374) | +2:47:00 | Ilkka Koivu | 1:46:33 | ||
268 | OK Botnia (212) | +2:47:23 | Kristian Åbacka | 1:43:25 | ||
269 | Rasti 88 (303) | +2:47:40 | Ilkka Nokka | 1:36:07 | ||
270 | Nostars (351) | +2:47:47 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 1:43:10 | ||
271 | Rastikarhut 3 (415) | +2:47:51 | Heikki Haapakoski | 1:31:47 | ||
272 | Rasti E4 (322) | +2:48:19 | Jani Pekkola | 1:46:34 | ||
273 | MS Parma 4 (222) | +2:49:45 | Jussi Leskinen | 1:50:45 | ||
274 | Karsu.fi (507) | +2:49:45 | Jari Jormanainen | 1:29:24 | ||
275 | Lynx 4 (252) | +2:49:45 | Janne Aumo | 1:38:22 | ||
276 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (295) | +2:49:48 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 1:31:50 | ||
277 | Yarkiy Mir (272) | +2:49:50 | Sergey Ushakov | 1:26:49 | ||
278 | Emit (308) | +2:49:52 | Hennum Tilla Farnes | 1:34:57 | ||
279 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +2:50:21 | Martins Vimba | 1:28:19 | ||
280 | Rasti-Jussit (226) | +2:50:35 | Topias Saranpää | 1:50:57 | ||
281 | Rånäs OK (586) | +2:51:21 | Joel Boman | 1:48:12 | ||
282 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441) | +2:51:25 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:47:19 | ||
283 | Savon Suunta (402) | +2:51:31 | Eero Thitz | 1:45:09 | ||
284 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144) | +2:51:43 | Toby Wilson | 1:38:45 | ||
285 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (914) | +2:52:11 | Pål Christian Ingierd | 1:34:35 | ||
286 | Lahden Taimi (716) | +2:53:00 | Marko Ollikainen | 1:54:39 | ||
287 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (291) | +2:53:05 | Petteri Rankinen | 1:29:21 | ||
288 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (345) | +2:53:31 | Markus Brechbuehl | 1:55:59 | ||
289 | Koskelankylän Riento (409) | +2:54:32 | Juha Kotaniemi | 1:32:50 | ||
290 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (213) | +2:55:15 | Vili Valjakka | 1:39:26 | ||
291 | Attunda OK 2 (446) | +2:55:19 | Lars Gerhardsson | 1:26:29 | ||
292 | Navi 2 (223) | +2:55:35 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 1:33:58 | ||
293 | JOKA (312) | +2:55:36 | Johannes Ehala | 1:34:03 | ||
294 | Fryazino (366) | +2:55:39 | Mikhail Ippolitov | 1:37:34 | ||
295 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377) | +2:55:40 | Phil Murray | 1:42:18 | ||
296 | Karlskrona SOK 2 (918) | +2:55:45 | Tobias Nilsson | 1:40:52 | ||
297 | Izhora (558) | +2:55:46 | Viktor Byrkin | 1:29:06 | ||
298 | IK Auseklis 5 (405) | +2:55:51 | Andris Melkerts | 1:38:26 | ||
299 | Laihian Luja (260) | +2:56:18 | Matti Laasanen | 1:35:54 | ||
300 | Teme Ski Team (388) | +2:56:18 | Tuomas Pasanen | 1:51:14 | ||
301 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +2:56:36 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 1:29:50 | ||
302 | Karkki-Rasti (404) | +2:56:58 | Jukka Havento | 1:29:50 | ||
303 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (239) | +2:57:14 | Ilkka Laakso | 1:28:31 | ||
304 | OK Meridians 2 (306) | +2:57:28 | Aigars Leiboms | 1:25:44 | ||
305 | GNEIST (524) | +2:58:49 | Arne Wilhelm Knudsen | 1:38:45 | ||
306 | Suonenjoen Vasama (338) | +2:59:16 | Marko Kämäräinen | 1:57:02 | ||
307 | Omega 2 (485) | +2:59:37 | Vladislav Devyatov | 1:28:51 | ||
308 | Saloisten Reipas (292) | +3:00:14 | Aki Aunola | 1:38:31 | ||
309 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +3:00:18 | Tero Kaikkonen | 1:30:28 | ||
310 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (936) | +3:00:29 | Linnea Claesdotter | 1:46:06 | ||
311 | Danish Military Team (301) | +3:00:38 | Lea Reime | 1:45:22 | ||
312 | Siilin Rasti 2 (509) | +3:00:45 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:37:04 | ||
313 | Västerås SOK (369) | +3:01:52 | Hampus Westman | 1:43:57 | ||
314 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (354) | +3:03:07 | Tuomas Hjelt | 1:49:55 | ||
315 | SK Vuoksi 2 (427) | +3:03:19 | Henri Similä | 1:37:58 | ||
316 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (396) | +3:03:55 | Markku Järvi | 1:41:46 | ||
317 | Maasotakoulu LPR (626) | +3:04:00 | Jarno Varis | 1:40:08 | ||
318 | Suomussalmen Rasti (289) | +3:04:02 | Janne Kinnunen | 1:41:23 | ||
319 | Snättringe SK 2 (797) | +3:04:07 | Jan Gleven | 2:07:54 | ||
320 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (413) | +3:05:37 | Maria Laine | 1:34:49 | ||
321 | Rasti-Pielinen (165) | +3:05:42 | Seppo Väyrynen | 1:42:58 | ||
322 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (225) | +3:06:00 | Tero Kähtävä | 1:33:03 | ||
323 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (499) | +3:06:02 | Morten Krona Haflan | 1:45:25 | ||
324 | Pargas IF (201) | +3:06:02 | Conny Aren | 1:43:36 | ||
325 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (346) | +3:06:05 | Salla Saarijärvi | 1:43:33 | ||
326 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (495) | +3:06:23 | Usko Karvinen | 1:31:26 | ||
327 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (380) | +3:06:36 | Jussi Pirinen | 1:58:16 | ||
328 | Surahammars SOK (326) | +3:07:00 | Stefan Bjurstedt | 1:32:43 | ||
329 | Kuortaneen Kunto (472) | +3:07:06 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 1:56:00 | ||
330 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307) | +3:07:49 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 2:02:54 | ||
331 | IF Sturla (290) | +3:07:55 | Nicolay Hbschle | 1:46:25 | ||
332 | Korven Honka (639) | +3:07:59 | Pasi Märkälä | 1:49:41 | ||
333 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152) | +3:08:08 | Juho Määttä | 1:44:14 | ||
334 | Rasti-Jyry (535) | +3:08:43 | Lauri Tapola | 1:37:43 | ||
335 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364) | +3:09:10 | Heikki Pajuoja | 1:46:29 | ||
336 | Vetelin Urheilijat (411) | +3:09:54 | Aapo Taipale | 1:40:18 | ||
337 | OK Terjärv (287) | +3:10:43 | Oscar Högnabba | 1:35:26 | ||
338 | Suunta 2000 (336) | +3:10:43 | Elis Franzen | 1:54:41 | ||
339 | Petolintu (437) | +3:10:53 | Renne Tergujeff | 2:04:53 | ||
340 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (426) | +3:11:19 | Eemeli Rinta-Koski | 1:52:53 | ||
341 | Kultaiset Karhut (1433) | +3:13:11 | Hannu Teittinen | 1:31:41 | ||
342 | Verdal OK (261) | +3:13:13 | Svein Inge Ydse | 1:38:28 | ||
343 | RAE ROK (334) | +3:13:36 | Tonu Tänav | 1:42:00 | ||
344 | Downtown 65 (506) | +3:13:55 | Jani Brandt | 1:59:08 | ||
345 | RastiPiikkiö (339) | +3:14:42 | Johan Päivike | 1:43:10 | ||
346 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (267) | +3:15:25 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:28:45 | ||
347 | Rastivarsat 2 (191) | +3:15:58 | Iiro Kuusela | 2:03:47 | ||
348 | Burkanciems OK (216) | +3:16:00 | Matiss Leitlands | 1:28:37 | ||
349 | Jussis seven (311) | +3:17:18 | Zoe Dowling | 1:47:35 | ||
350 | Ulvilan Ura (348) | +3:17:19 | Juha Joopi | 1:45:06 | ||
351 | Vyborg-orientir (266) | +3:17:20 | Denis Mikhailov | 2:04:14 | ||
352 | Team Kuraporras (383) | +3:17:27 | Tomi Paasimaa | 2:01:20 | ||
353 | Maarian Mahti (199) | +3:17:37 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 1:43:01 | ||
354 | Espoon Suunta 6 (331) | +3:17:38 | Mikko Määttälä | 1:45:20 | ||
355 | Maavoimien Esikunta (461) | +3:17:54 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:27:51 | ||
356 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (732) | +3:18:10 | Tommi Vanhoja | 1:45:53 | ||
357 | Kemiön Kiilat (382) | +3:18:58 | Matias Vanhanen | 1:29:56 | ||
358 | Jalasjärven Jalas (337) | +3:19:02 | Kimmo Hilli | 1:40:32 | ||
359 | Telemark Team Örn (368) | +3:19:45 | Hannu Turpeinen | 2:03:12 | ||
360 | NTNUI 3 (142) | +3:21:08 | Sindre Engzelius Gylver | 1:47:54 | ||
361 | Espoon Suunta 5 (341) | +3:21:23 | Tuomas Tanska | 1:49:54 | ||
362 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (775) | +3:21:28 | Tero Salonen | 1:40:48 | ||
363 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528) | +3:21:31 | Simo Jääskeläinen | 1:34:40 | ||
364 | Indre Östfold OK (305) | +3:21:54 | Rune Blågestad | 1:42:07 | ||
365 | Söders-Tyresö (286) | +3:22:41 | Pär Svensson | 1:39:14 | ||
366 | OK Trian 4 (246) | +3:23:46 | Jari Johansson | 1:36:02 | ||
367 | Suunta Jurva (486) | +3:24:32 | Jaakko Puntila | 1:48:30 | ||
368 | Vauhtiveijarit (400) | +3:25:04 | Heikki Karjalainen | 1:39:30 | ||
369 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (651) | +3:25:11 | Matias Rinta | 1:57:42 | ||
370 | Stora Enso Metsä (393) | +3:25:16 | Mikko Kiljunen | 1:39:56 | ||
371 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (455) | +3:25:19 | Heikki Viinikka | 1:35:17 | ||
372 | Espoon Akilles 2 (359) | +3:25:38 | Ville Pakkanen | 1:39:53 | ||
373 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (442) | +3:25:39 | Lasse Moilanen | 1:41:57 | ||
374 | Sappion Veikot (1402) | +3:25:40 | Joakim Siirilä | 1:30:40 | ||
375 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +3:25:42 | Markus Hannula | 1:46:27 | ||
376 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (913) | +3:25:48 | Riku Martikainen | 1:37:05 | ||
377 | Koovee 5 (235) | +3:26:13 | Jyri Rantala | 1:29:26 | ||
378 | Intersport (1325) | +3:27:00 | Harri Halonen | 2:02:44 | ||
379 | Sappi Kirkniemi (356) | +3:28:07 | Erkki Ahonen | 1:32:28 | ||
380 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (335) | +3:28:14 | Timo Salonen | 1:41:27 | ||
381 | Kangasala SK 2 (900) | +3:29:01 | Mikko Toivonen | 1:41:56 | ||
382 | Rånäs OK 2 (997) | +3:29:31 | Guillermo Bossi | 1:33:30 | ||
383 | LSF Pronoking Team (379) | +3:29:32 | Margus Klementsov | 1:38:42 | ||
384 | Rastiseiska (1419) | +3:29:40 | Jonne Pitkänen | 1:38:45 | ||
385 | Bertelin pojat (280) | +3:30:00 | Ville Koskela | 1:44:11 | ||
386 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (387) | +3:30:09 | Antti Muilu | 1:49:24 | ||
387 | NTNUI 4 (527) | +3:30:19 | Ingvild Maalen-Johansen | 1:48:39 | ||
388 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (439) | +3:30:22 | Taito Jeskanen | 1:41:42 | ||
389 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +3:30:46 | Jarmo Aho | 1:42:07 | ||
390 | OK Saldus 2 (310) | +3:32:10 | Emils Vainovskis | 1:58:30 | ||
391 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (352) | +3:32:26 | Peter Svahn | 2:00:40 | ||
392 | Vallentuna-Össby OL/Kunglig (508) | +3:32:28 | Mattias Sandqvist | 1:27:55 | ||
393 | Reaktor Innovations (532) | +3:32:34 | Tuomas Kareinen | 1:57:29 | ||
394 | Karjaan Ura (559) | +3:33:00 | Juha Laukkanen | 1:48:09 | ||
395 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (367) | +3:34:35 | Pekka Ylimäki | 2:11:39 | ||
396 | Lapin Veikot (391) | +3:34:42 | Antti Tepsa | 1:45:33 | ||
397 | Legenda 2 (1176) | +3:34:46 | Evgeniy Generalov | 1:42:19 | ||
398 | French Military Team (1593) | +3:35:37 | Thierry Naville | 2:18:13 | ||
399 | Kangasala SK 4 (482) | +3:36:23 | Emil Piippo | 2:13:08 | ||
400 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (454) | +3:37:01 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 1:40:37 | ||
401 | Team Sachsen (1511) | +3:37:37 | Moritz Vogt | 1:40:07 | ||
402 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (433) | +3:37:44 | Jukka Nikander | 1:48:55 | ||
403 | Legenda (277) | +3:38:17 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 1:59:45 | ||
404 | Valkealan Kajo (408) | +3:38:25 | Timo Nurmiranta | 1:53:06 | ||
405 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (516) | +3:39:06 | Marko Korhonen | 1:57:29 | ||
406 | OK!Sport (422) | +3:39:27 | Pawel Pilkowski | 2:12:57 | ||
407 | Viitasaaren Suunta (416) | +3:40:41 | Olli Savolainen | 1:53:17 | ||
408 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (407) | +3:40:47 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:25:24 | ||
409 | Birkenes IL (584) | +3:41:08 | Steinar Aas | 1:39:12 | ||
410 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (773) | +3:41:08 | Tuomas Imponen | 2:00:02 | ||
411 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440) | +3:41:32 | Jari Sundqvist | 1:52:02 | ||
412 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083) | +3:41:39 | Jussi Keränen | 1:55:30 | ||
413 | Puujalad (325) | +3:41:42 | Marek Zahkna | 1:59:25 | ||
414 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1203) | +3:42:03 | Ilkka Ruokola | 1:43:13 | ||
415 | RC Eemeli (602) | +3:42:04 | Kaisu Soivio | 1:50:37 | ||
416 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +3:42:13 | Miika Tamminen | 1:50:37 | ||
417 | Kauhajoen Karhu (294) | +3:42:25 | Jani Ojala | 1:55:06 | ||
418 | Puolangan Ryhti (679) | +3:42:41 | Janne Mäkäräinen | 2:01:10 | ||
419 | OK Trian 5 (296) | +3:42:54 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 1:25:09 | ||
420 | Tio Rättens Män (436) | +3:43:18 | Saara Malinen | 1:42:57 | ||
421 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (384) | +3:43:36 | Esko Udd | 1:45:34 | ||
422 | EUOC 2 (808) | +3:44:19 | Jack Gomersall | 1:46:03 | ||
423 | SK Mortis (717) | +3:44:27 | Jussi Mäkelä | 1:53:28 | ||
424 | Pajusten poppoo (1502) | +3:44:49 | Jukka Pajunen | 1:55:25 | ||
425 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1252) | +3:45:13 | Jouko Järvinen | 1:44:16 | ||
426 | Nenosen veljekset (544) | +3:46:34 | Ville Nenonen | 1:51:34 | ||
427 | OC Toffee (487) | +3:46:35 | Timo Leismala | 1:37:20 | ||
428 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (844) | +3:46:41 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 1:29:03 | ||
429 | Team Kymppiremontit (1405) | +3:46:52 | Kyösti Peltokangas | 1:41:01 | ||
430 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (589) | +3:46:58 | Klaus Schwind | 1:48:39 | ||
431 | Koovee 6 (423) | +3:46:59 | Juuso Pimiä | 1:36:40 | ||
432 | Omega 3 (1200) | +3:47:44 | Nikolay Tikhonov | 1:34:11 | ||
433 | Lappeen Riento 2 (314) | +3:47:54 | Esa Maajärvi | 1:49:04 | ||
434 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992) | +3:48:07 | Ferenc Viniczai | 1:45:05 | ||
435 | Tuuripellet (526) | +3:48:42 | Antti Ryytty | 1:57:19 | ||
436 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (624) | +3:49:04 | Tuomas Multala | 2:00:36 | ||
437 | Ylivieskan Kuula (620) | +3:49:06 | Jarmo Nivala | 1:43:52 | ||
438 | Pullin serkut (530) | +3:49:14 | Kati Pulli | 1:38:44 | ||
439 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663) | +3:49:40 | Ville Remahl | 2:00:03 | ||
440 | Metsähallitus (358) | +3:49:41 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 1:21:56 | ||
441 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597) | +3:51:00 | Arto Salonen | 1:52:43 | ||
442 | MADROG (457) | +3:51:21 | Sonja Kyrölä | 1:23:09 | ||
443 | Wing OK (545) | +3:51:41 | Rune Sträte | 1:42:30 | ||
444 | OK Raseborg 2 (270) | +3:51:49 | Andreas Sjöholm | 1:45:54 | ||
445 | Team Lactic Acid (419) | +3:52:02 | Jarkko Piirto | 2:00:28 | ||
446 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1272) | +3:52:03 | Jani Peltotalo | 2:05:01 | ||
447 | Falköpings AIK OK (309) | +3:52:10 | Oleksandr Lytvyn | 2:11:50 | ||
448 | Kangasniemen Kalske (491) | +3:52:10 | Keijo Tarvonen | 1:50:23 | ||
449 | OK Jorren (585) | +3:52:24 | Petter Danielsson | 2:06:46 | ||
450 | PK Racing Team (683) | +3:52:38 | Markku Häyrinen | 1:41:27 | ||
451 | Rastiketut (353) | +3:52:46 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:49:34 | ||
452 | skodeg-o.com (469) | +3:52:54 | Marco Bezzi | 1:46:45 | ||
453 | Vesaisen Pojat (385) | +3:53:01 | Erkki Isokoski | 1:50:53 | ||
454 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1216) | +3:53:19 | Gabriel Larsson | 2:02:54 | ||
455 | Asikkalan Raikas (327) | +3:53:28 | Oskar Breilin | 1:50:32 | ||
456 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1066) | +3:53:32 | Tuomas Kaijala | 1:42:36 | ||
457 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619) | +3:54:38 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:27:58 | ||
458 | OC Puisto (582) | +3:55:44 | Henrik Skyttä | 1:50:40 | ||
459 | Rakvere OK (617) | +3:55:57 | Priks Eerik | 1:45:23 | ||
460 | OK Österåker (319) | +3:55:57 | Tobias Andersson | 1:45:41 | ||
461 | OK Prguphja (722) | +3:56:01 | Rain Lillsoo | 1:41:31 | ||
462 | Perhon Kiri (490) | +3:56:05 | Eetu Lakanen | 1:56:21 | ||
463 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464) | +3:56:06 | Raimo Kariniemi | 1:37:28 | ||
464 | Oriveden Ponnistus (397) | +3:56:18 | Antti Ärrälä | 2:04:54 | ||
465 | Centrum OK Stockholm (257) | +3:56:42 | Moa Kjellstrand | 1:35:55 | ||
466 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1156) | +3:56:44 | Mika Silander | 1:46:36 | ||
467 | Team Olli Jokinen (621) | +3:56:48 | Antti Tolvanen | 2:05:18 | ||
468 | Kaakon Rasti (511) | +3:56:52 | Mika Tasa | 1:46:15 | ||
469 | Vaalan Karhu (467) | +3:57:02 | Juho Reiniharju | 2:11:38 | ||
470 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (843) | +3:57:05 | Paavo Väätäinen | 2:00:23 | ||
471 | Aivan Sama (488) | +3:57:35 | Herkko Plit | 1:59:57 | ||
472 | Kannuksen Ura (610) | +3:57:51 | Sauli Konttila | 1:49:29 | ||
473 | Oulun Tarmo (631) | +3:58:10 | Mikael Väliheikki | 2:01:45 | ||
474 | OK Älvsjö Örby (548) | +3:58:15 | Conny Ekstrand | 2:06:11 | ||
475 | Beach Boys (540) | +3:58:35 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 1:53:34 | ||
476 | OK Skarpdal (537) | +3:58:41 | Amy Nymalm | 1:33:15 | ||
477 | SAL (1332) | +3:58:51 | Eero Rantala | 2:05:03 | ||
478 | Murut (494) | +3:58:52 | Haarlaa Ilona | 2:03:46 | ||
479 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609) | +3:59:04 | Jukka Sakki | 1:49:32 | ||
480 | Rastikarhut 2 (547) | +3:59:05 | Tuomas Mikkola | 2:07:18 | ||
481 | K-SR rajatoimisto (493) | +3:59:05 | Joni Hurppu | 2:05:23 | ||
482 | Jyväskylän amk (684) | +3:59:07 | Seppo Rantapuska | 1:53:37 | ||
483 | OK77 4 (552) | +3:59:15 | Harry Sainio | 1:49:50 | ||
484 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372) | +3:59:16 | Juha Virtanen | 1:53:55 | ||
485 | OK Kurmis (504) | +4:00:30 | Reinis Garais Putninsh | 1:32:46 | ||
486 | Riihon ukk (502) | +4:00:47 | Janne Virkki | 1:31:03 | ||
487 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241) | +4:00:50 | Joona Lindroth | 1:48:08 | ||
488 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (652) | +4:00:58 | Håvard Kjesbu | 2:03:09 | ||
489 | Byåsen IL 2 (1269) | +4:01:00 | Robert Otterlei | 1:47:23 | ||
490 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (595) | +4:01:16 | Olli Honkalehto | 1:52:34 | ||
491 | IF Åland (606) | +4:01:35 | Lars Janlöv | 1:47:47 | ||
492 | Haukijahtaajat (514) | +4:01:41 | Timo Salin | 1:46:44 | ||
493 | Young Boys Kongsberg (1483) | +4:02:09 | Öivind Myhre | 1:54:14 | ||
494 | Surikati/SPAMMA (1558) | +4:02:26 | Zukulis Sandis | 1:46:06 | ||
495 | Enegia (542) | +4:02:45 | Krista Salonen | 2:04:08 | ||
496 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (342) | +4:03:25 | Topias Peltonen | 1:35:39 | ||
497 | Suomen metsäkeskus (691) | +4:04:09 | Tarmo Uusitalo | 2:09:24 | ||
498 | Nord West 3 (581) | +4:04:23 | Aleksei IVANOV | 1:59:08 | ||
499 | Muurlan Vihuri (505) | +4:04:45 | Jussi Mäntylä | 1:37:20 | ||
500 | Joen Suunta (658) | +4:04:47 | Marko Pajarinen | 2:21:32 | ||
501 | Hakuliset (703) | +4:05:06 | Pekka Hakulinen | 1:29:22 | ||
502 | IF Brahe 3 (1028) | +4:05:11 | Axel Johansson | 1:36:51 | ||
503 | J-Town O Bros (554) | +4:05:18 | Marika Hara | 1:23:53 | ||
504 | SK Kanantaluttajat (600) | +4:05:21 | Marko Haapaniemi | 1:59:48 | ||
505 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (468) | +4:05:35 | Erik Edn | 1:58:27 | ||
506 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (738) | +4:05:43 | Aki Norrbacka | 2:01:20 | ||
507 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (438) | +4:05:52 | Matias Rokka | 2:10:12 | ||
508 | MS Parma 7 (769) | +4:06:09 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:35:40 | ||
509 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666) | +4:06:18 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 1:51:02 | ||
510 | Tacton Systems AB (1426) | +4:07:17 | Ingemar Lindström | 2:25:36 | ||
511 | FullFit Team (1385) | +4:07:55 | Ahti Toivanen | 1:29:30 | ||
512 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (392) | +4:09:13 | Tarmo Ketola | 1:47:18 | ||
513 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671) | +4:09:16 | Ilkka Kivelä | 1:48:51 | ||
514 | Vuorenveikot (1023) | +4:09:17 | Maiju Nurmela | 1:31:14 | ||
515 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1012) | +4:09:25 | Jari Ansamaa | 1:49:20 | ||
516 | OK Trian 9 (1016) | +4:09:25 | Charlotta Pihlflyckt | 2:10:43 | ||
517 | Peab Seicon (492) | +4:09:30 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 1:45:05 | ||
518 | Pussin Kiristäjät (563) | +4:09:32 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 1:59:52 | ||
519 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1170) | +4:09:33 | Teuvo Holappa | 1:47:01 | ||
520 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (424) | +4:09:35 | Aki Venäläinen | 2:01:04 | ||
521 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +4:09:53 | Timo Korhonen | 1:56:18 | ||
522 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (533) | +4:11:12 | Pekka Alanen | 1:54:20 | ||
523 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037) | +4:11:39 | Tommi Itkonen | 1:49:40 | ||
524 | Kangasala SK 6 (690) | +4:11:56 | Jenna Jokinen | 1:34:31 | ||
525 | Olavin Rasti 2 (340) | +4:11:57 | Markku Hämäläinen | 2:06:31 | ||
526 | SK Vuoksi 3 (444) | +4:13:07 | Kari Ojalainen | 1:55:20 | ||
527 | PaVi (501) | +4:13:28 | Antti Santaharju | 1:55:28 | ||
528 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (743) | +4:13:46 | Jarmo Peltola | 2:27:17 | ||
529 | IK Auseklis 4 (704) | +4:13:49 | Madis Ciglis | 1:47:41 | ||
530 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (571) | +4:13:53 | Ossi Mustonen | 1:29:49 | ||
531 | Himangan Urheilijat (616) | +4:14:31 | Kimmo Mäkelä | 1:53:56 | ||
532 | Karsu.fi 2 (806) | +4:14:32 | Erno Pajunen | 1:45:24 | ||
533 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085) | +4:14:34 | Kari Koivumäki | 1:51:34 | ||
534 | Laihian Luja 2 (549) | +4:14:44 | Petri Koivula | 1:49:42 | ||
535 | IF Minken (699) | +4:16:02 | Isabel Auren | 2:20:04 | ||
536 | Hiiltosiskot (562) | +4:16:26 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:36:24 | ||
537 | Iitin Pyrintö (523) | +4:16:31 | Marko Koskelainen | 1:33:58 | ||
538 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555) | +4:16:34 | Ari Niskanen | 1:40:28 | ||
539 | TosiMiehet (576) | +4:18:32 | Päivi Lassila | 1:59:20 | ||
540 | PTZ-O (1581) | +4:18:35 | Vasiliy Andreev | 2:03:39 | ||
541 | Victorious Secret (1452) | +4:19:33 | Ellen Myrskog | 1:38:47 | ||
542 | Etulan veljekset (590) | +4:19:42 | Niko Etula | 1:49:24 | ||
543 | Juntit OK (349) | +4:20:00 | Jussi Sissonen | 1:57:37 | ||
544 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793) | +4:20:11 | Marko Martikainen | 1:55:24 | ||
545 | SK Uusi 2 (179) | +4:20:30 | Tommi Hirvonen | 1:57:04 | ||
546 | Roosan kuntokoulu (1466) | +4:20:48 | Sampo Laine | 1:55:15 | ||
547 | Firstbeat (947) | +4:20:51 | Mikke Salminen | 2:11:45 | ||
548 | Loimaan Jankko (603) | +4:20:59 | Jorma Mörsky | 1:56:52 | ||
549 | Närpes OK (321) | +4:22:40 | Peter Wiik | 2:10:46 | ||
550 | Luonnonvarakeskus (660) | +4:22:49 | Teppo Hujala | 1:56:37 | ||
551 | Briksnis (656) | +4:22:52 | Andis Janovs | 1:42:51 | ||
552 | Modum OL (208) | +4:23:04 | Helge Kopland | 2:10:01 | ||
553 | UNO SK-harraste (611) | +4:23:05 | Lindbom Jan | 1:50:43 | ||
554 | Luolamiehet (675) | +4:23:06 | Anton Rosqvist | 1:58:20 | ||
555 | OZONS OK 2 (304) | +4:23:32 | Normunds Leina | 1:41:30 | ||
556 | Settiäijät (480) | +4:23:42 | Petteri Vigren | 1:41:04 | ||
557 | Rässi-Rasti (785) | +4:23:46 | Jouni Aho | 1:55:58 | ||
558 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (809) | +4:23:51 | Riikka Karppinen | 1:56:37 | ||
559 | Rastitykki (568) | +4:23:54 | Juho Pietilänaho | 1:55:03 | ||
560 | Auran Vannas (882) | +4:24:13 | Nikolai Niemi | 1:53:56 | ||
561 | Säyneisen Salpa (410) | +4:24:15 | Pauli Halonen | 2:20:15 | ||
562 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (206) | +4:24:24 | Mikko Kuusela | 1:52:10 | ||
563 | Suunnaton YliValta (1469) | +4:24:31 | Lassi Valtanen | 2:00:26 | ||
564 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (630) | +4:24:33 | Tomi Peltoniemi | 1:52:52 | ||
565 | Päijät-Rasti (489) | +4:24:36 | Esko Jussila | 1:41:45 | ||
566 | Litran Mitta (1485) | +4:24:56 | Juha Enroth | 1:55:00 | ||
567 | OUSA (1509) | +4:24:58 | Erin Schirm | 1:44:39 | ||
568 | YIT Rakennus (618) | +4:25:15 | Kari Kauniskangas | 1:44:04 | ||
569 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (429) | +4:25:27 | Aino Vettenranta | 2:20:58 | ||
570 | Aalto A!dventures (1578) | +4:25:28 | Panu Kallio | 2:09:02 | ||
571 | HelppoRasti (389) | +4:25:55 | Sampsa Kavander | 2:29:42 | ||
572 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (752) | +4:26:16 | Jussi Mäkelä | 2:19:26 | ||
573 | Huhtasen Heimo (702) | +4:26:23 | Esa Huhtanen | 2:15:51 | ||
574 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733) | +4:26:51 | Pekka Kaartinen | 1:44:50 | ||
575 | AS Skinnarila (667) | +4:26:56 | Niko Kuikka | 1:57:53 | ||
576 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640) | +4:27:00 | Markus Vehkoja | 1:44:55 | ||
577 | Haukiputaan Heitto (614) | +4:27:18 | Mikko Mursu | 1:58:54 | ||
578 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (553) | +4:27:22 | Jyrki Karppinen | 1:57:06 | ||
579 | Paimion Rasti 4 (329) | +4:27:24 | Tuomo Haapala | 2:20:30 | ||
580 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1076) | +4:27:26 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 1:40:37 | ||
581 | Alahärmän Kisa (386) | +4:28:01 | Timo Tuominen | 1:54:08 | ||
582 | OK TON (466) | +4:28:03 | Andres Lauba | 1:48:38 | ||
583 | Valmet Technologies (741) | +4:28:34 | Simo Horsma-aho | 2:22:19 | ||
584 | Mustalammen Pallo (583) | +4:28:50 | Jorma Pekkanen | 1:59:40 | ||
585 | Lappeen Riento 3 (476) | +4:28:55 | Anniina Tuosa | 2:08:21 | ||
586 | Musta Neliö (623) | +4:30:13 | Olli-Pekka Mattila | 2:06:48 | ||
587 | Navi 3 (1283) | +4:31:34 | Joel Sihvonen | 1:52:00 | ||
588 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (970) | +4:31:36 | Pekka Pekkala | 1:43:03 | ||
589 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510) | +4:31:43 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:53:17 | ||
590 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (541) | +4:32:09 | Joonas Korjala | 1:45:28 | ||
591 | Mesikämmenet (714) | +4:32:11 | Harri Pättikangas | 2:01:58 | ||
592 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +4:32:46 | Sandis Zuzans | 1:50:53 | ||
593 | 101. Kadettikurssi (1430) | +4:32:50 | Jussi Mouhu | 1:46:11 | ||
594 | Nastolan Terä (475) | +4:32:56 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:54:44 | ||
595 | X-suunnistajat (347) | +4:32:58 | Mika Rahkola | 1:39:51 | ||
596 | Lauttakylän Luja (522) | +4:33:05 | Petri Teerikoski | 1:46:27 | ||
597 | VR Suunnistajat (935) | +4:33:10 | Lauri Uusitalo | 2:16:16 | ||
598 | Rastihaukat (739) | +4:33:14 | Esko Sorri | 1:34:22 | ||
599 | Herraseura (708) | +4:33:20 | Matti Närhi | 1:40:31 | ||
600 | Hukka Suunta (766) | +4:33:39 | Jouni Haara | 2:00:17 | ||
601 | AC Harharetki (962) | +4:33:51 | Olli Apilo | 1:35:02 | ||
602 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452) | +4:33:52 | Jari Määttä | 2:22:00 | ||
603 | ol.biel.seeland (417) | +4:34:00 | Ruedi Bösch | 2:01:54 | ||
604 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (681) | +4:34:01 | Mikko Lamminpää | 2:05:04 | ||
605 | ViVi Master (1490) | +4:34:01 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:47:10 | ||
606 | Rajaveljet (709) | +4:34:34 | Tuomo Teno | 2:07:51 | ||
607 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (749) | +4:34:36 | Kim Hellström | 2:09:41 | ||
608 | SK Mortis 2 (1572) | +4:34:41 | Johannes Sima | 1:47:36 | ||
609 | Panssariprikaati (273) | +4:34:50 | Petteri Tuura | 1:51:14 | ||
610 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (612) | +4:34:58 | Heikki Lassila | 1:45:24 | ||
611 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (451) | +4:35:10 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 1:49:24 | ||
612 | Rempsun Metalli (649) | +4:35:12 | Jenni Sabel | 1:50:49 | ||
613 | Tyrwään Woima (1361) | +4:35:24 | Juha Metsälä | 2:16:12 | ||
614 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642) | +4:35:26 | Turo Takanen | 2:30:25 | ||
615 | MS Parma 8 (799) | +4:35:41 | Antti Koivuniemi | 2:03:02 | ||
616 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (669) | +4:36:00 | Ainars Grinvalds | 2:20:02 | ||
617 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (625) | +4:36:18 | Santeri Kössi | 1:36:05 | ||
618 | Jyrkkä Kerake (728) | +4:36:26 | Toni PI Tahvanainen | 1:48:55 | ||
619 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +4:36:30 | Timo Hietaoja | 1:40:36 | ||
620 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1055) | +4:36:33 | Ari Parviainen | 2:14:30 | ||
621 | Urpon Rytky (758) | +4:36:41 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:36:33 | ||
622 | Veselava (518) | +4:36:43 | Elvis Gruzde | 2:12:27 | ||
623 | Pörssi ry (1395) | +4:37:44 | Knuuttila Eetu | 1:27:47 | ||
624 | Raisu Lumous (343) | +4:38:01 | Markku Lahti | 2:25:15 | ||
625 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (546) | +4:38:05 | Jukka Heikura | 2:43:16 | ||
626 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (362) | +4:38:14 | Eero Hautala | 1:55:21 | ||
627 | HRUP (983) | +4:39:01 | Riikka Aakula | 1:52:17 | ||
628 | SCA Finland (853) | +4:39:10 | Pekka Ala-Kokko | 2:12:06 | ||
629 | Rasti Elmo (680) | +4:39:12 | Atte Tamminen | 1:54:12 | ||
630 | Epilän Esa (520) | +4:39:29 | Ola Ritala | 1:55:57 | ||
631 | 86. Kadettikurssi (515) | +4:39:30 | Sami Piira | 2:00:29 | ||
632 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (723) | +4:39:40 | Hannu Huttunen | 2:12:24 | ||
633 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (577) | +4:39:59 | Jari Holmberg | 1:47:15 | ||
634 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (390) | +4:40:02 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 2:18:25 | ||
635 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567) | +4:40:11 | Pyry Patinen | 1:53:59 | ||
636 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (712) | +4:40:29 | Veikko Kosunen | 2:17:10 | ||
637 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (531) | +4:40:39 | Karoliina Hirvonen | 1:57:23 | ||
638 | SK Herkkutatit (1544) | +4:40:55 | Fatih Kayaanan | 1:37:57 | ||
639 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (688) | +4:41:13 | Nemo Nurminen | 1:28:20 | ||
640 | Team Happonen (637) | +4:41:13 | Mika Iivanainen | 1:42:48 | ||
641 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (754) | +4:41:17 | Timo Mikkonen | 1:42:00 | ||
642 | OK Pizzasalladland (1537) | +4:41:19 | Jonatan Andersson | 1:36:12 | ||
643 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815) | +4:41:21 | Eino Tiittanen | 2:03:57 | ||
644 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1000) | +4:41:43 | Meri-Tuuli Himanen | 2:06:11 | ||
645 | Lynx 5 (477) | +4:41:44 | Antti Kiiskinen | 1:55:18 | ||
646 | Fujitsu (573) | +4:41:58 | Vesa Mäntylä | 2:02:01 | ||
647 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1147) | +4:42:04 | Lasse Kallio | 2:17:26 | ||
648 | Pekan Ponit (1533) | +4:42:35 | Ruut Kanko | 1:42:20 | ||
649 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (824) | +4:42:59 | Pekka Parkkinen | 1:43:47 | ||
650 | Outotec (1401) | +4:43:09 | Matti Isoherranen | 2:07:55 | ||
651 | OK Raseborg 3 (406) | +4:43:18 | Jan Lång | 1:57:03 | ||
652 | OK77 3 (692) | +4:44:32 | Rolf Sirviö | 2:45:16 | ||
653 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (756) | +4:45:48 | Jouko Mäkinen | 2:02:20 | ||
654 | Lopen Uupuneet (919) | +4:46:32 | Elias Kiviranta | 1:49:52 | ||
655 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (641) | +4:46:42 | Timo Kakkola | 1:46:11 | ||
656 | SK Salla (896) | +4:46:46 | Lauri Uutela | 1:47:32 | ||
657 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973) | +4:47:37 | Antti Raatikainen | 1:34:01 | ||
658 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989) | +4:47:55 | Oskari Malinen | 2:16:12 | ||
659 | Pelikassit (430) | +4:48:01 | Jaakko Vuorenmaa | 1:31:32 | ||
660 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142) | +4:48:11 | Heikki Viljanen | 1:48:22 | ||
661 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (782) | +4:48:13 | Risto Pihlajamäki | 1:51:36 | ||
662 | VTT (767) | +4:48:17 | Sirra Toivonen | 1:32:53 | ||
663 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (1590) | +4:48:31 | Pentti Hökkä | 2:22:30 | ||
664 | Tornator (750) | +4:48:31 | Anssi Hiltunen | 1:49:41 | ||
665 | Kaukaan Lyly (572) | +4:48:36 | Markku Villa | 2:30:18 | ||
666 | Pekan Perhoset (875) | +4:48:37 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 1:52:02 | ||
667 | Siikaisten Sisu (473) | +4:48:41 | Samuli Kallio | 2:02:33 | ||
668 | Kuikan samoilijat (578) | +4:48:43 | Risto Lantto | 2:20:21 | ||
669 | eLadies (685) | +4:48:45 | Saara Mahlamäki | 1:56:27 | ||
670 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (569) | +4:48:45 | Jukka Tirkkonen | 1:50:27 | ||
671 | PET orienteering Finland (772) | +4:48:50 | Antti Suvinen | 1:57:53 | ||
672 | Navi 7 (693) | +4:49:04 | Teppo Toivonen | 1:54:25 | ||
673 | IK Falken 2 (711) | +4:49:11 | Stefan Stubb | 1:49:37 | ||
674 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (879) | +4:49:14 | Erkki Pokela | 1:46:55 | ||
675 | Kemira Vastus (893) | +4:49:24 | Juha Vornanen | 1:53:22 | ||
676 | OK Arona 2 (596) | +4:49:47 | Juris Borovikovs | 2:29:16 | ||
677 | Olarin Omat Pojat (648) | +4:50:04 | Kosonen Jussi | 1:44:56 | ||
678 | Peikot Hiihto (453) | +4:50:13 | Jukka Eeva | 1:49:48 | ||
679 | Rasti-Hyry (298) | +4:50:34 | Jarmo Juntunen | 1:51:24 | ||
680 | Oulun Raksa (765) | +4:50:38 | Tommi Poutiainen | 2:34:46 | ||
681 | Espoon Akilles 3 (564) | +4:50:56 | Andrei Kruger | 1:57:10 | ||
682 | Porvoon Urheilijat (607) | +4:51:00 | Leo Pahkin | 2:04:27 | ||
683 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1310) | +4:52:23 | Väinö Friman | 1:38:00 | ||
684 | Ari Pojjaat (1054) | +4:53:07 | Ari Jalli | 1:53:10 | ||
685 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (747) | +4:53:09 | Henri Valkonen | 1:36:56 | ||
686 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (964) | +4:53:11 | Jaakko Keronen | 2:27:02 | ||
687 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (580) | +4:53:14 | Lauri Torppa | 2:05:20 | ||
688 | Sweco (817) | +4:53:27 | Pirita Orkola | 1:36:32 | ||
689 | Palokan Partiolaiset (786) | +4:54:04 | Markku Virtanen | 2:11:34 | ||
690 | Espoon Suunta 8 (783) | +4:54:10 | Harri Jakobsson | 2:19:05 | ||
691 | Rastivarsat 4 (556) | +4:54:14 | Teppo Lainio | 1:41:36 | ||
692 | Inkeroisten Terho (968) | +4:54:15 | Heikki Koskela | 2:23:33 | ||
693 | 007Hyyppä (650) | +4:54:19 | Samuel Hyyppä | 1:27:28 | ||
694 | IK Örnen (966) | +4:54:22 | Anterus Puranen | 1:42:31 | ||
695 | Tamrock (1081) | +4:54:26 | Lassi Luoma | 1:50:33 | ||
696 | Kangasala SK 8 (903) | +4:54:55 | Aino Ojanen | 1:47:33 | ||
697 | Häröt Lampaat (474) | +4:54:56 | Mikko Helminen | 1:46:56 | ||
698 | Keravan Urheilijat (302) | +4:55:01 | Tuomas Turunen | 2:11:13 | ||
699 | Helminiemen helmet (867) | +4:55:06 | Jarkko Pesonen | 2:03:31 | ||
700 | SukK 83 (456) | +4:55:07 | Arno Paula | 1:51:01 | ||
701 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (948) | +4:55:08 | Tiina Lyytinen | 1:50:47 | ||
702 | Laitilan Jyske (376) | +4:55:13 | Jarmo Kerttula | 2:19:02 | ||
703 | Digita (1206) | +4:55:16 | Markus Ala-Hautala | 1:40:00 | ||
704 | Rasti K18 (1064) | +4:55:21 | Kari Aapro | 2:08:52 | ||
705 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613) | +4:55:30 | Markku Vaskelainen | 2:33:51 | ||
706 | SK Uranus (1481) | +4:56:02 | Petri Sirviö | 2:26:32 | ||
707 | Endurance (788) | +4:56:53 | Anni Toppila | 2:05:26 | ||
708 | Rasti-Perniö (1036) | +4:57:00 | Osmo Saari | 3:05:14 | ||
709 | TP Industrials (917) | +4:57:49 | Teemu Piesanen | 1:45:12 | ||
710 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638) | +4:57:53 | Aulis Rantala | 2:08:46 | ||
711 | Kainuun Prikaati (460) | +4:57:58 | Tuomas Karjalainen | 1:49:22 | ||
712 | FTA (954) | +4:58:02 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 1:42:56 | ||
713 | Luonnontutkijat (713) | +4:59:28 | Jukka Sydänoja | 1:39:10 | ||
714 | Ylä-Karjalan Poijat (1390) | +4:59:41 | Hannu Saastamoinen | 2:13:12 | ||
715 | Solf IK (496) | +5:00:07 | Robin Udell | 1:44:12 | ||
716 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (804) | +5:00:26 | Timo Pietikäinen | 2:04:45 | ||
717 | Rasti 88 3 (654) | +5:00:31 | Arttu Korpela | 2:03:14 | ||
718 | Pikku Hukat (521) | +5:00:33 | Hanna Ruhanen | 2:00:47 | ||
719 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1104) | +5:00:45 | Elina Luhta | 2:01:12 | ||
720 | Futurice (1047) | +5:01:02 | Kalle Lappalainen | 2:01:53 | ||
721 | Team Lost (566) | +5:01:04 | Kimmo Joutsi | 2:09:51 | ||
722 | Iisu (662) | +5:01:21 | Sami Miettunen | 2:17:14 | ||
723 | IK Auseklis 3 (795) | +5:01:41 | Toms Straume | 1:46:19 | ||
724 | Kuusiston Jylhä (657) | +5:01:42 | Sauli Vänskä | 2:13:15 | ||
725 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (677) | +5:01:43 | Seppo Pätilä | 1:53:56 | ||
726 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071) | +5:01:45 | SeBastian Aniszewski | 1:56:31 | ||
727 | Wonkamiehet (915) | +5:01:58 | Ville Möttönen | 1:55:10 | ||
728 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792) | +5:02:05 | Rami Helppolainen | 2:20:15 | ||
729 | IK Auseklis 6 (888) | +5:02:37 | Ainars Gailis | 1:58:15 | ||
730 | Kaakon Eranto (1343) | +5:03:06 | Juho Kylliäinen | 1:53:27 | ||
731 | Wanhat weikot yr. (470) | +5:03:17 | Tommi Silvan | 2:25:43 | ||
732 | OK Trian 6 (435) | +5:04:10 | Rainer Ståhl | 2:43:56 | ||
733 | Lohtajan Veikot (574) | +5:04:33 | Jari Jukkola | 1:52:30 | ||
734 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (759) | +5:04:46 | Erkki Paanen | 1:50:49 | ||
735 | Functio Laesa (720) | +5:06:47 | Jari Virolainen | 1:47:57 | ||
736 | Linnankiertäjät (659) | +5:06:59 | Pasi Haapasaari | 2:52:09 | ||
737 | TT226 (629) | +5:07:40 | Mari Tikkanen | 1:37:14 | ||
738 | Karjalan Lennosto (1091) | +5:07:45 | Tuomas Karsikas | 2:23:27 | ||
739 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003) | +5:07:46 | Teppo Inkilä | 2:01:55 | ||
740 | Eränaali (988) | +5:07:49 | Olli Jääskeläinen | 2:29:31 | ||
741 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159) | +5:08:05 | Ville Kauppi | 2:03:50 | ||
742 | Nordea Urheilu (928) | +5:08:06 | Matti Taskinen | 2:20:20 | ||
743 | Kops (1102) | +5:08:46 | Sami Kautto | 1:35:23 | ||
744 | OK West (570) | +5:08:50 | Raivo Reiman | 1:35:15 | ||
745 | Rastipukit (479) | +5:09:07 | Esa Jokioinen | 1:57:03 | ||
746 | Cadpool (1135) | +5:09:13 | Kai Hiltich | 2:08:55 | ||
747 | OK Trian 7 (863) | +5:09:14 | Fredrik Hurmerinta | 1:44:43 | ||
748 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (731) | +5:10:35 | Niko Leppäsalmi | 2:20:11 | ||
749 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898) | +5:10:38 | Juha Karhunen | 2:11:00 | ||
750 | Oulaisten Huima (726) | +5:10:38 | Sami Eskola | 2:11:24 | ||
751 | cloudriven.fi (907) | +5:10:50 | Topias Tolonen | 1:55:32 | ||
752 | Urjalan Urheilijat (673) | +5:10:52 | Juha Syrjälä | 2:17:13 | ||
753 | Thinkers (912) | +5:10:55 | Lauri Maasola | 2:20:39 | ||
754 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (462) | +5:11:11 | Esa Tihilä | 2:56:10 | ||
755 | Puijon Pojat (670) | +5:11:26 | Markus Bruun | 1:53:03 | ||
756 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067) | +5:11:47 | Juho Jutila | 2:13:48 | ||
757 | OYS Vapari (1058) | +5:11:56 | Tuukka Niinimäki | 2:14:20 | ||
758 | Turengin Sarastus (735) | +5:11:56 | Asko Niittymäki | 1:58:07 | ||
759 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1453) | +5:11:58 | Mika Kaukkila | 2:23:13 | ||
760 | Bona Fide (682) | +5:12:17 | Ylo Viru | 1:38:25 | ||
761 | Palo-88 (1008) | +5:12:31 | Olli Kares | 2:11:59 | ||
762 | Toimen Pojat (820) | +5:12:42 | Tuukka Ahtola | 2:50:09 | ||
763 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1086) | +5:12:45 | Kari Loisa | 1:52:54 | ||
764 | Korostyshiv (519) | +5:12:45 | DMYTRO KUTSENKO | 2:17:20 | ||
765 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884) | +5:12:47 | Timo Punkari | 1:58:27 | ||
766 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194) | +5:12:48 | Markku Hienonen | 2:05:52 | ||
767 | Lohimaan Rasti (776) | +5:12:54 | Markku Huuskonen | 2:30:26 | ||
768 | Muuramen Rasti (707) | +5:12:55 | Heikki Heikkilä | 2:22:36 | ||
769 | OK Vöru (207) | +5:13:00 | Andy Karjus | 2:06:52 | ||
770 | Turun Visat (498) | +5:13:17 | Anssi Tervonen | 1:29:21 | ||
771 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (727) | +5:13:27 | Antti-Jussi Vahteala | 2:43:38 | ||
772 | Liikunnan Riemu (865) | +5:13:35 | Jenni Raivio | 1:53:16 | ||
773 | Metsäklusteri (951) | +5:13:35 | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | 1:50:08 | ||
774 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (604) | +5:13:35 | Lassi Kyllönen | 2:01:24 | ||
775 | 000 Voorumi (1035) | +5:13:36 | Ari Rantala | 2:08:00 | ||
776 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (745) | +5:13:42 | Osmo Korvenranta | 2:13:01 | ||
777 | Pargas IF 2 (587) | +5:13:53 | Ove Aren | 1:38:52 | ||
778 | CAT mix (1392) | +5:13:54 | Ampar Gil | 1:53:30 | ||
779 | Suunnaton Into (443) | +5:13:58 | Tapio Halme | 1:42:16 | ||
780 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (517) | +5:14:12 | Juha Vuolteenaho | 2:09:08 | ||
781 | Suunta Jurva 2 (987) | +5:15:35 | Esa Kangasmäki | 2:02:06 | ||
782 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (740) | +5:15:42 | Vesa Puranen | 2:41:46 | ||
783 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1411) | +5:15:47 | Markus Suutari | 2:24:18 | ||
784 | Karjalan Prikaati (710) | +5:15:49 | Antti Lähteenmäki | 2:07:48 | ||
785 | Team Proxion (1468) | +5:16:06 | Rauno Tervonen | 1:34:07 | ||
786 | Sievin Sisu (927) | +5:17:02 | Leevi Virkkala | 2:15:26 | ||
787 | Team Azure (705) | +5:17:10 | Tommi Niskanen | 2:21:29 | ||
788 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (694) | +5:17:11 | Rami Koskinen | 1:40:08 | ||
789 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (592) | +5:17:18 | Harri Miettinen | 1:58:23 | ||
790 | Turska (909) | +5:17:31 | Janne Toivola | 2:17:36 | ||
791 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (906) | +5:17:46 | Panu Rahkila | 2:06:31 | ||
792 | MS Parma 6 (1187) | +5:17:50 | Teemu Juselius | 1:39:35 | ||
793 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (567) | +5:17:54 | Olli Tunkelo | 2:21:19 | ||
794 | Alatornion Pirkat (644) | +5:17:57 | Risto Luodonpää | 2:08:34 | ||
795 | Nousiaisten Alku (653) | +5:18:12 | Pertti Lainio | 2:14:22 | ||
796 | Pihkaniskat 7 (994) | +5:18:54 | Jouni Hakola | 2:02:40 | ||
797 | Valtra (764) | +5:18:55 | Janne Valkonen | 1:56:27 | ||
798 | Sito (1009) | +5:20:03 | Arto Itkonen | 1:49:35 | ||
799 | Landis+Gyr (813) | +5:20:38 | Seppo Salmela | 2:00:35 | ||
800 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1397) | +5:21:25 | Matias Heinonen | 1:46:43 | ||
801 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007) | +5:21:25 | Kimmo Hakomäki | 1:40:17 | ||
802 | Suosmeren Salpa (960) | +5:21:34 | Juhani Pörsti | 2:54:46 | ||
803 | Teuvo goes 80s (1122) | +5:21:51 | Markus Kilkki | 2:22:35 | ||
804 | Freeport Cobalt (827) | +5:22:03 | Esa Saarela | 2:03:56 | ||
805 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177) | +5:22:03 | Mika Leinonen | 1:46:17 | ||
806 | Tampereen Kotkat (1507) | +5:22:04 | Kimmo Louhivaara | 2:31:32 | ||
807 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (852) | +5:22:06 | Mika Aho | 2:22:27 | ||
808 | NCS Sport (748) | +5:22:16 | Eero Miettinen | 2:15:13 | ||
809 | MacGregor (1535) | +5:22:19 | Kari Tirkkonen | 2:01:48 | ||
810 | Savon Suunta 2 (984) | +5:22:23 | Hannu Sihvonen | 2:12:46 | ||
811 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423) | +5:22:36 | Eero Marski | 2:25:35 | ||
812 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013) | +5:22:49 | Tero Rönnemaa | 2:18:00 | ||
813 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (990) | +5:22:51 | Riku Korhonen | 2:33:10 | ||
814 | Team Gulo gulo (1088) | +5:22:55 | Erkki Rinta-Paavola | 2:12:57 | ||
815 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (969) | +5:23:22 | Aarne Veijalainen | 1:49:40 | ||
816 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (924) | +5:23:30 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:22:35 | ||
817 | Pihkaniskat 8 (894) | +5:23:37 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 1:47:11 | ||
818 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412) | +5:23:44 | Heikki Havukainen | 1:31:29 | ||
819 | OK Trian 8 (678) | +5:23:48 | Jari Pullinen | 2:33:09 | ||
820 | Lappeen Siniset (787) | +5:23:51 | Lauri Pyrhönen | 2:17:06 | ||
821 | Konserni (873) | +5:24:27 | Ilari Arponen | 2:02:13 | ||
822 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814) | +5:24:27 | Esa Yli-Eerola | 2:21:11 | ||
823 | Turun Puristus (790) | +5:24:43 | Juha Uusikartano | 2:00:33 | ||
824 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1089) | +5:24:44 | Johannes Kurula | 2:07:17 | ||
825 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1520) | +5:24:52 | Leena Linjama | 2:01:39 | ||
826 | Neliveto (803) | +5:24:58 | Niina Laivanen | 2:24:20 | ||
827 | Harhaveikot (780) | +5:25:09 | Niko Kälkäjä | 2:15:40 | ||
828 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1432) | +5:25:21 | Antti Pajukivi | 2:01:39 | ||
829 | Hellanmaan Teräs (398) | +5:25:26 | Ari Kiviaho | 2:20:02 | ||
830 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (825) | +5:25:40 | Juuso Heikkilä | 2:07:52 | ||
831 | Datactica (1073) | +5:25:47 | Anssi Klapuri | 1:43:58 | ||
832 | Kartankiertäjät (850) | +5:25:53 | Ilpo Hiltunen | 2:33:22 | ||
833 | Päälliköt (958) | +5:26:08 | Jouni Oikarinen | 1:48:37 | ||
834 | Navi 5 (791) | +5:26:11 | Leena Kurri | 1:42:24 | ||
835 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (889) | +5:26:39 | Matti Mörsky | 1:57:48 | ||
836 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647) | +5:27:06 | Anssi Heikkilä | 2:02:09 | ||
837 | HiisirastiKiukU (1098) | +5:27:07 | Kaija Rantoja | 1:56:54 | ||
838 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (608) | +5:27:19 | Ville Honkanen | 1:44:59 | ||
839 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (859) | +5:27:57 | Saija Kotala | 2:57:17 | ||
840 | Kuhmon Peurat (271) | +5:28:02 | Urpo Piirainen | 2:59:00 | ||
841 | Varnitsa 2 (1072) | +5:28:21 | Mikko Puustinen | 2:04:05 | ||
842 | Taxi Team (1512) | +5:28:21 | Toni Nilsson | 1:56:03 | ||
843 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (698) | +5:28:28 | Olli Pöyry | 2:09:13 | ||
844 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1050) | +5:28:32 | Eetu Moisio | 1:31:57 | ||
845 | IF Femman 4 (845) | +5:28:32 | Pernilla Tunis | 1:36:17 | ||
846 | (fos)Siilit (1536) | +5:28:52 | Noora Hyvönen | 1:53:44 | ||
847 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818) | +5:28:58 | Jari Kotimäki | 2:06:57 | ||
848 | Ilves-teatteri (821) | +5:29:07 | Vesa Nikkilä | 1:57:40 | ||
849 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (777) | +5:29:14 | Jukka Alinikula | 1:50:51 | ||
850 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (751) | +5:30:11 | Juha Tiihonen | 2:33:03 | ||
851 | Nikkelverk BIL (1407) | +5:30:30 | Arvo Björk | 2:44:29 | ||
852 | Humanitas-seura (978) | +5:30:43 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 2:22:23 | ||
853 | Gamlakarleby IF (418) | +5:30:49 | Kevin Lillhonga | 2:11:13 | ||
854 | Järvenpään Palo (729) | +5:30:54 | Ari Haajanen | 2:00:12 | ||
855 | Kananpojat (916) | +5:30:56 | Kim Kyckling | 1:47:38 | ||
856 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1033) | +5:31:04 | Tero Tiitu | 1:39:46 | ||
857 | Someron Esa 3 (1001) | +5:31:05 | Anna Kopra | 1:55:47 | ||
858 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (605) | +5:31:45 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 1:52:30 | ||
859 | OC Harharetki (877) | +5:32:22 | Tomi Kiiski | 2:01:00 | ||
860 | SPYMS (778) | +5:32:30 | Timo Jumppanen | 1:44:53 | ||
861 | Team EK Syksissä (700) | +5:32:43 | Tomi Rantanen | 2:00:58 | ||
862 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481) | +5:32:45 | Reima Vanhanen | 1:48:05 | ||
863 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389) | +5:32:55 | Heikki Putkonen | 2:32:22 | ||
864 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039) | +5:33:00 | Jarmo Vainio | 1:44:42 | ||
865 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474) | +5:33:03 | Janne Karhunen | 2:10:20 | ||
866 | Redtzer OK 3 (902) | +5:33:31 | Christian Redtzer | 1:28:50 | ||
867 | KTTO (1554) | +5:33:38 | Tatu Räsänen | 2:32:05 | ||
868 | JYY Jopa (1107) | +5:34:12 | Jesse Saarinen | 1:39:10 | ||
869 | Telesten Veljekset (838) | +5:34:37 | Kalle Lahdelma | 1:58:40 | ||
870 | OK Botnia 3 (736) | +5:35:19 | Tom Björklund | 1:59:04 | ||
871 | Olvastin Tana (886) | +5:35:47 | Mauno Ahlgren | 2:29:14 | ||
872 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1393) | +5:35:47 | Iiro Memonen | 2:12:14 | ||
873 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (890) | +5:35:52 | Pekka Kuusipohja | 2:13:15 | ||
874 | Kokousyhdistys (1470) | +5:35:52 | Mikko Ponsi | 1:34:59 | ||
875 | Verdal OK 2 (676) | +5:35:59 | Marius Enes | 2:36:20 | ||
876 | salparasti (1235) | +5:36:00 | Tuomas Liukkonen | 1:46:53 | ||
877 | MAASK RUK Eksymä (1450) | +5:36:08 | Timo Halonen | 1:55:05 | ||
878 | OK KPO (761) | +5:36:17 | Jyrki Kentala | 2:16:30 | ||
879 | SK Samperi (874) | +5:36:39 | Mikael Mononen | 1:55:15 | ||
880 | John Deere (715) | +5:36:56 | Harri Hyytiäinen | 1:50:48 | ||
881 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757) | +5:36:57 | Mikko Linnanvuori | 1:54:59 | ||
882 | Laihian Luja 4 (1082) | +5:37:03 | Timo Saari | 2:18:50 | ||
883 | Solita (1377) | +5:37:17 | Honkala Jouni | 3:03:08 | ||
884 | Ilmatorjunta (601) | +5:38:06 | Petri Ruotsalainen | 2:19:40 | ||
885 | Team Tommila (719) | +5:38:11 | Lauri Tommila | 2:17:59 | ||
886 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1398) | +5:38:12 | Jarmo Huttunen | 2:22:39 | ||
887 | Bertelin pojat 2 (536) | +5:38:27 | Matias Jutila | 2:07:16 | ||
888 | Päässä Viiraa (763) | +5:38:34 | Ari Valtaoja | 1:41:26 | ||
889 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (697) | +5:38:42 | Juha Lehtola | 2:15:31 | ||
890 | Korpisoturit (643) | +5:38:43 | Janne Junell | 2:18:33 | ||
891 | MS Parma 9 (855) | +5:38:52 | Vesa-Matti Eura | 1:49:25 | ||
892 | Teuvan Rivakka (539) | +5:39:01 | Ville Nisula | 2:28:43 | ||
893 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015) | +5:39:19 | Markus Laakso | 1:39:46 | ||
894 | Veljekset Heiskanen (832) | +5:39:26 | Leena Aalto | 1:39:07 | ||
895 | Gauss-Krüger (1418) | +5:39:29 | Ville Herva | 1:34:00 | ||
896 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594) | +5:39:36 | Pekka Santanen | 2:31:13 | ||
897 | EDX (1494) | +5:39:56 | Pyry Venho | 2:38:32 | ||
898 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (861) | +5:40:00 | Marko Pynnönen | 2:05:02 | ||
899 | Suunta 2000 2 (986) | +5:40:03 | Mikko Hyvärinen | 2:18:59 | ||
900 | Lemin Eskot (1123) | +5:40:08 | Olli Lattu | 2:06:59 | ||
901 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1508) | +5:40:10 | Timo Lähteenmäki | 2:31:20 | ||
902 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (730) | +5:40:19 | Mikko Norrbacka | 2:32:07 | ||
903 | Paha Rasti (664) | +5:40:47 | Sami Liponkoski | 1:40:16 | ||
904 | OP 2 (892) | +5:41:00 | Oskari Saloniemi | 1:55:02 | ||
905 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (841) | +5:41:03 | Marko Kylmälä | 1:41:44 | ||
906 | Navi 6 (774) | +5:41:14 | Aija Hämäläinen | 2:04:47 | ||
907 | Alanurmon Vire (1032) | +5:41:40 | Tero Kankaanpää | 1:58:13 | ||
908 | Veikkaus (800) | +5:41:42 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:29:11 | ||
909 | Kustavin Ahto (1479) | +5:41:57 | Raine Rimpilä | 2:00:50 | ||
910 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (622) | +5:41:57 | Ville Eskelinen | 1:55:32 | ||
911 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (445) | +5:42:44 | Tomi-Pekka Riihivuori | 1:39:18 | ||
912 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1550) | +5:42:46 | Marjo-Riitta Toivari | 2:10:53 | ||
913 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1239) | +5:42:48 | Christopher Mills | 2:48:46 | ||
914 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (940) | +5:43:04 | Pertti Salminen | 2:26:38 | ||
915 | Tampereen Yritys (1579) | +5:43:28 | Heikki Olkku | 2:14:32 | ||
916 | Vakka-Rasti (1022) | +5:43:40 | Riku Salminen | 2:00:07 | ||
917 | Dentina (1131) | +5:43:41 | Arto Jalonen | 2:13:53 | ||
918 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431) | +5:43:55 | Seppo Merilä | 1:53:52 | ||
919 | Kangasala SK 5 (993) | +5:44:19 | Ask Vesanen | 2:16:50 | ||
920 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (869) | +5:44:25 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 1:54:56 | ||
921 | Salomonin pojat (1034) | +5:44:37 | Jouni Purhonen | 2:04:40 | ||
922 | OK minne (1521) | +5:44:49 | Pentti Hirvonen | 1:47:46 | ||
923 | Iivolan Team (636) | +5:44:49 | Olli Varis | 2:43:28 | ||
924 | RAI lumnit (1421) | +5:44:50 | Jarno Pitko | 2:05:23 | ||
925 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (525) | +5:45:15 | Ismo Mehtälä | 2:17:05 | ||
926 | Ex-Legends 2 (1528) | +5:45:18 | Anssi Vartiainen | 2:27:48 | ||
927 | Serkkujen yö (1027) | +5:45:19 | Sami Valjakka | 1:46:41 | ||
928 | OK Botnia 2 (1172) | +5:45:20 | Martin Ahlskog | 2:38:02 | ||
929 | Selkien Sisu (921) | +5:45:29 | Simo Kiiskinen | 1:48:12 | ||
930 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (876) | +5:46:30 | Kaisa Kimari | 2:05:01 | ||
931 | Ajokoirat (1145) | +5:46:31 | VIlle Rahkonen | 1:45:53 | ||
932 | MC Jymypallo (1375) | +5:46:50 | Ville Kalapudas | 1:58:24 | ||
933 | RaTro (905) | +5:47:17 | Timo Seppälä | 1:54:48 | ||
934 | Liperin Taimi (661) | +5:47:36 | Jouni Rautasalo | 2:07:28 | ||
935 | Hal Bro (830) | +5:47:39 | Antti-Jussi Nygård | 2:16:37 | ||
936 | Skipoli-KJK (1100) | +5:47:41 | Kalle Ranki | 3:02:21 | ||
937 | OK Kristina (497) | +5:47:51 | Maiju Kimpisalo | 2:35:58 | ||
938 | Tukes (920) | +5:48:07 | Matti Peippo | 2:23:57 | ||
939 | OP (857) | +5:48:08 | Arto Heikkilä | 2:21:08 | ||
940 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1011) | +5:48:09 | Jari Vannesluoma | 3:07:50 | ||
941 | Rastaalan rasti I (1588) | +5:48:18 | Vesa Malm | 1:53:18 | ||
942 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463) | +5:48:37 | Juha Järvenpää | 2:16:36 | ||
943 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1532) | +5:48:38 | Toni Perätalo | 1:47:25 | ||
944 | Askolan Urheilijat (837) | +5:48:44 | Kenneth Sola | 2:36:43 | ||
945 | Suuntavaisto SK (860) | +5:48:46 | Ari Pullinen | 2:16:09 | ||
946 | Kyrös-Rasti (635) | +5:48:49 | Ari Kaurahalme | 2:54:38 | ||
947 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836) | +5:48:50 | Kalevi Lehtonen | 3:02:08 | ||
948 | OK77 5 (868) | +5:49:15 | Jonas Westerlund | 2:02:01 | ||
949 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (949) | +5:49:18 | Ulla-Mari Heiskanen | 1:54:16 | ||
950 | Rasti/C (1415) | +5:49:22 | Teemu Marku | 1:55:44 | ||
951 | The Elvis Challenge (819) | +5:49:44 | Mikko Jalonen | 1:49:17 | ||
952 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979) | +5:50:18 | Niko Asklöf | 1:55:23 | ||
953 | OK EMitVit (1427) | +5:50:18 | Hanna Salmi | 2:13:40 | ||
954 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133) | +5:50:20 | Marko Horneman | 1:46:07 | ||
955 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1130) | +5:50:32 | Viktor Aaltio | 2:18:30 | ||
956 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435) | +5:50:36 | Rosa Leinonen | 1:46:37 | ||
957 | Evoke Natural Goods (1489) | +5:50:53 | Elina Hovinen | 2:08:42 | ||
958 | Petolintu 2 (943) | +5:51:06 | Tuomo Pihlainen | 1:47:02 | ||
959 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695) | +5:51:14 | Jari Huhtala | 2:13:42 | ||
960 | Notkeat puuhevoset (834) | +5:51:19 | Arto Aro | 1:54:21 | ||
961 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484) | +5:51:37 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 1:30:24 | ||
962 | Kalvolan Keihäs (471) | +5:51:43 | Ilkka Vuorensyrjä | 1:54:42 | ||
963 | Oulun Reipas (789) | +5:52:18 | Ilkka Riippa | 1:50:44 | ||
964 | Karjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155) | +5:52:29 | Lauri Mattila | 1:55:07 | ||
965 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (926) | +5:52:59 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 2:21:09 | ||
966 | FTA 2 (1342) | +5:53:18 | Pirkka Ojala | 2:50:22 | ||
967 | Lepatiittos2 (938) | +5:53:20 | Teemu Pöytäkangas | 2:22:30 | ||
968 | APK-maratoonarit (923) | +5:53:37 | Juha Teirivaara | 1:45:01 | ||
969 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1084) | +5:53:57 | Kari Pienimäki | 1:49:51 | ||
970 | Suunnaton Into 4 (981) | +5:54:41 | Kaisu Pajunen | 1:56:26 | ||
971 | Piispan poijjat (1018) | +5:55:15 | Jari Jolkkonen | 2:14:45 | ||
972 | SK Porrassalmi (1462) | +5:55:18 | Tuomas Järvinen | 2:48:29 | ||
973 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (999) | +5:55:35 | Mauri Sinnelä | 2:38:45 | ||
974 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (565) | +5:55:43 | Tomi Valkonen | 2:21:37 | ||
975 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1463) | +5:55:45 | Timo Heiskanen | 2:28:02 | ||
976 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1293) | +5:56:00 | Osmo Tommila | 1:57:59 | ||
977 | Laihian Luja 5 (1004) | +5:56:25 | Susanna Karppi | 1:49:41 | ||
978 | Leppävaaran Sisu (854) | +5:56:30 | Hannu Numminen | 1:43:44 | ||
979 | Ringerike OL 2 (1174) | +5:56:35 | Per Erik Opseth | 1:45:43 | ||
980 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114) | +5:56:36 | Pasi Hirvonen | 1:47:08 | ||
981 | Nabla (794) | +5:57:02 | Ritva Rissanen | 1:59:09 | ||
982 | Pihkaniskat 9 (976) | +5:57:06 | Iina Oja | 2:15:54 | ||
983 | Karjaan Ura 2 (864) | +5:57:19 | Jerker Fagerholm | 1:58:04 | ||
984 | GimmeFive MultiSport (1399) | +5:57:24 | Toni Siltanen | 1:58:52 | ||
985 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1323) | +5:57:45 | Mikko Niemelä | 1:31:29 | ||
986 | TP Gourp (1095) | +5:57:58 | Jussi Miettinen | 2:08:34 | ||
987 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1093) | +5:58:01 | Seppo Ikäheimo | 1:43:19 | ||
988 | Tytöt (1556) | +5:58:09 | Toni Tanner | 1:40:14 | ||
989 | Tupifast (910) | +5:58:36 | Lauri Toivonen | 1:58:21 | ||
990 | Nastolan Terä 2 (529) | +5:59:03 | Pasi Huhtinen | 2:06:26 | ||
991 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202) | +6:00:09 | Daniel Saranen | 2:56:22 | ||
992 | Husulan Kunto (880) | +6:00:09 | Jarmo Lehto | 1:46:20 | ||
993 | Kiljavan opisto (1346) | +6:00:21 | Jani Niskala | 2:21:36 | ||
994 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (796) | +6:00:38 | Marjut Turunen | 1:41:35 | ||
995 | Kunto Kaverit (995) | +6:01:13 | Sami Pöllänen | 2:26:11 | ||
996 | Pihkaniskat 4 (929) | +6:01:43 | Carl Selenius | 1:55:19 | ||
997 | Haikkiheikit (1362) | +6:01:49 | Noora Toivonen | 1:55:45 | ||
998 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1586) | +6:01:50 | Heikki Tiihonen | 2:08:51 | ||
999 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1030) | +6:01:56 | Tuomo Lusa | 1:56:52 | ||
1000 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (848) | +6:02:31 | Marko Siitari | 2:15:22 | ||
1001 | Rastisudit (1162) | +6:02:53 | Jouni Kivitie | 1:54:38 | ||
1002 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (851) | +6:02:53 | Jouni Heikkilä | 1:56:00 | ||
1003 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (887) | +6:02:55 | Teemu Paalanen | 2:18:18 | ||
1004 | Pihkaniskat 3 (646) | +6:02:56 | Janne Siipola | 1:33:36 | ||
1005 | Metsä Board Kyro (1526) | +6:02:59 | Jani Suomalainen | 2:22:09 | ||
1006 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1042) | +6:03:14 | Janne Vierto | 1:56:02 | ||
1007 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467) | +6:03:32 | Haikala Joonas | 1:58:00 | ||
1008 | Rastiketut 2 (833) | +6:03:41 | Hannu Matikainen | 1:47:02 | ||
1009 | Kotipojat (950) | +6:03:58 | Tommi Kemppainen | 1:36:24 | ||
1010 | Maasillat (982) | +6:03:58 | Antti Maasilta | 2:21:19 | ||
1011 | Valmet Technologies 2 (760) | +6:04:35 | Hannu Jänkälä | 2:22:43 | ||
1012 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1014) | +6:04:41 | Mikko Lindroth | 2:03:32 | ||
1013 | Telko (1531) | +6:04:51 | Piia Appelqvist | 2:33:36 | ||
1014 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (557) | +6:05:04 | Aino Utriainen | 3:24:12 | ||
1015 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1574) | +6:05:55 | Sami Tapio | 1:53:16 | ||
1016 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1041) | +6:06:00 | Otso Salonen | 2:05:53 | ||
1017 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872) | +6:06:02 | Petri Leskinen | 1:48:41 | ||
1018 | Tarpian Suunta (599) | +6:06:21 | Matias Ijäs | 2:09:04 | ||
1019 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1243) | +6:06:23 | Marko Mylläri | 2:42:54 | ||
1020 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1225) | +6:06:39 | Voitto Manninen | 2:15:12 | ||
1021 | IK Auseklis 2 (1165) | +6:06:46 | Guntars Polis | 1:35:20 | ||
1022 | Iisalmen Visa (734) | +6:07:08 | Kerttu Aronen | 1:46:21 | ||
1023 | AS Wassuttajat (996) | +6:07:41 | Teemu Helkala | 1:58:49 | ||
1024 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1246) | +6:07:51 | Virpi Komulainen | 2:06:05 | ||
1025 | Turun Eränkävijät (1026) | +6:08:23 | Eetu Harju | 3:08:47 | ||
1026 | Prihat/EKKS (1282) | +6:08:31 | Jussi Talka | 2:08:20 | ||
1027 | Turengin RC (551) | +6:08:43 | Niko Ranta | 2:05:20 | ||
1028 | CADS Team (1226) | +6:09:08 | Tommi Piispa | 2:14:48 | ||
1029 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1137) | +6:09:22 | Jani Lehtinen | 1:58:07 | ||
1030 | Beach Boys 2 (1215) | +6:09:28 | Nuutti Nikula | 2:09:02 | ||
1031 | Navi 8 (931) | +6:09:31 | Laura Virjula | 2:07:28 | ||
1032 | Luiskaotsat (1230) | +6:09:38 | Kalle Ranto | 1:55:06 | ||
1033 | Kilon Kipinät (1240) | +6:09:53 | Johan Björnvik | 1:34:42 | ||
1034 | NOT-OK PKS SK (885) | +6:11:03 | Topi Levomaa | 2:05:33 | ||
1035 | Ericsson SK (939) | +6:11:11 | Ari Stigell | 1:55:59 | ||
1036 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (762) | +6:11:15 | Pasi Pyykönen | 1:45:35 | ||
1037 | Espoon Akilles 4 (811) | +6:11:24 | Antti Hanhijärvi | 2:40:53 | ||
1038 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056) | +6:11:57 | Jaakko Peni | 2:14:27 | ||
1039 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (901) | +6:11:59 | Seppo Aarnio | 1:58:43 | ||
1040 | PYVMM (742) | +6:12:08 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:46:04 | ||
1041 | P-KR (459) | +6:12:14 | Ari Laatikainen | 1:48:48 | ||
1042 | Lounapartio (1161) | +6:12:16 | Sara Jääskeläinen | 2:19:13 | ||
1043 | Epilän Esa 2 (1223) | +6:12:27 | Martti Kuusela | 2:17:33 | ||
1044 | Hönöt SK (1051) | +6:13:25 | Petri Nyberg | 2:21:46 | ||
1045 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (737) | +6:13:37 | Tuomas Eskola | 2:14:37 | ||
1046 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190) | +6:13:42 | Jari Mikkolainen | 2:18:56 | ||
1047 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1247) | +6:14:12 | Jussi Alanen | 2:30:51 | ||
1048 | Team Keisanen (842) | +6:14:28 | Sanna Vähänen | 2:17:18 | ||
1049 | Juuan Jänne 2 (801) | +6:14:41 | Erkki Laine | 2:06:43 | ||
1050 | Naantalin Seudun UA (925) | +6:14:49 | Antti Äijö | 1:58:12 | ||
1051 | Toiska (810) | +6:16:50 | Sami Mustajoki | 1:58:50 | ||
1052 | Futisforum2 (1330) | +6:17:20 | Riku Sipilä | 3:18:25 | ||
1053 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1543) | +6:17:21 | Mari Ahola | 2:04:59 | ||
1054 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328) | +6:17:34 | Otto Piilonen | 2:06:57 | ||
1055 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1163) | +6:17:47 | Hannu Malinen | 2:28:21 | ||
1056 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (891) | +6:18:19 | Petteri Sorvari | 1:35:03 | ||
1057 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1126) | +6:18:50 | Juuso Lehtinen | 1:54:44 | ||
1058 | ÅF (1021) | +6:19:11 | Arto Heikkinen | 2:14:31 | ||
1059 | Team Opintotuki (862) | +6:19:12 | Pekka Luokkala | 2:57:03 | ||
1060 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1152) | +6:19:15 | Pauli Suurpää | 2:05:48 | ||
1061 | Qvantel (1445) | +6:19:57 | Kari Äikäs | 2:19:45 | ||
1062 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1340) | +6:20:00 | Katja Lahtinen | 1:39:23 | ||
1063 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1010) | +6:20:06 | Antti Kinnunen | 1:45:45 | ||
1064 | Lost Bastards (1096) | +6:20:44 | Tomi Lankinen | 1:47:54 | ||
1065 | Superkompensaatio (1348) | +6:20:51 | Jan Paldan | 2:21:24 | ||
1066 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (878) | +6:21:26 | Juha Vanhala | 2:37:08 | ||
1067 | Koneen Kerho (779) | +6:21:29 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 1:40:33 | ||
1068 | Aseman Konttaajat (1090) | +6:21:32 | Paavo Jokinen | 2:08:39 | ||
1069 | 2Einsteins (930) | +6:22:19 | Hanna Tuomisto | 1:55:53 | ||
1070 | Rastivarsat 5 (591) | +6:22:40 | Antti Vesamäki | 2:16:33 | ||
1071 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1062) | +6:22:45 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 1:55:22 | ||
1072 | Salon Viesti (1029) | +6:23:04 | Aleksi Laiho | 2:18:17 | ||
1073 | Pohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475) | +6:23:30 | Jouko Timonen | 1:56:28 | ||
1074 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1164) | +6:23:32 | Jorma Ryynänen | 2:27:23 | ||
1075 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (849) | +6:24:49 | Aaro Lassila | 2:05:00 | ||
1076 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1150) | +6:24:59 | Mikko Syrjälahti | 2:23:37 | ||
1077 | Möbiuksen matka (1327) | +6:25:39 | Inkeri Välkki | 2:05:43 | ||
1078 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (904) | +6:25:52 | Rudi Merz | 2:11:28 | ||
1079 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1217) | +6:26:34 | Otso Lappalainen | 2:05:31 | ||
1080 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807) | +6:26:46 | Caj-Cristian Liukonen | 2:15:03 | ||
1081 | Tekes InnOK (1109) | +6:27:18 | Risto Setälä | 2:30:46 | ||
1082 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (781) | +6:27:32 | Teemu Mäkinen | 1:57:57 | ||
1083 | Salon Vilpas (1455) | +6:28:24 | Timo Tammi | 2:39:13 | ||
1084 | Korona (1124) | +6:28:39 | Antti Pasanen | 2:29:08 | ||
1085 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1057) | +6:28:42 | Seppo Pigg | 1:49:19 | ||
1086 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1309) | +6:28:48 | Mika Karjalainen | 2:06:53 | ||
1087 | ESOn seniorit (1345) | +6:30:38 | Janne Tynell | 2:29:26 | ||
1088 | Rastiaasit (933) | +6:31:12 | Antti Järvinen | 3:00:14 | ||
1089 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1184) | +6:31:48 | Tapio Hyttinen | 1:55:14 | ||
1090 | Pöydän ympärys (1519) | +6:31:54 | Antti Korhonen | 2:42:41 | ||
1091 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (395) | +6:32:38 | Tommi Rantala | 1:43:41 | ||
1092 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1569) | +6:32:38 | Kasperi Jääskeläinen | 1:45:40 | ||
1093 | Ark United (746) | +6:32:39 | Tino Siskonen | 2:32:29 | ||
1094 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1214) | +6:32:54 | Harri Viita-Aho | 2:05:45 | ||
1095 | Team SOSE (1078) | +6:32:59 | Saara Reinimäki | 2:27:20 | ||
1096 | Ryttylän Visa (1070) | +6:33:14 | Juha Suikkanen | 2:28:24 | ||
1097 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019) | +6:33:29 | Klaus Järvinen | 2:27:53 | ||
1098 | Rejlers (1265) | +6:33:32 | Mirja Sagulin | 2:12:00 | ||
1099 | Team Lakka (1482) | +6:33:34 | Tuomas Riikonen | 1:49:35 | ||
1100 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (899) | +6:33:45 | Minttu Paunu | 2:07:14 | ||
1101 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistajat (701) | +6:33:48 | Kari Vähämaa | 1:59:34 | ||
1102 | Droit (1366) | +6:34:25 | Matti Särkelä | 2:00:14 | ||
1103 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220) | +6:34:36 | Anita Liepina | 2:35:12 | ||
1104 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1192) | +6:34:59 | Petri Lauttia | 1:56:07 | ||
1105 | Köntit (823) | +6:35:43 | Ville Nurmi | 2:28:30 | ||
1106 | Lets get LOST (957) | +6:35:43 | Kristian Hatakka | 1:58:06 | ||
1107 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (805) | +6:35:48 | Hannu Pöyhönen | 3:04:09 | ||
1108 | IK Falken 3 (1585) | +6:35:53 | Viktor Kock | 2:08:57 | ||
1109 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1061) | +6:36:13 | Juho Vuori | 2:08:23 | ||
1110 | Navi 9 (1024) | +6:36:28 | Jere Nyström | 2:05:26 | ||
1111 | PVTUTKL (1106) | +6:37:12 | Markus Kovalainen | 1:39:11 | ||
1112 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1097) | +6:37:48 | Veikko Mäkipää | 2:01:48 | ||
1113 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1059) | +6:38:17 | Lauri Kivinen | 2:03:49 | ||
1114 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1112) | +6:38:37 | Jari Harju | 2:35:15 | ||
1115 | OC Utmanare (908) | +6:38:39 | Antti Pinomaa | 1:47:22 | ||
1116 | Vänkypannu (802) | +6:39:19 | Arto Huuskonen | 2:27:16 | ||
1117 | KuoLOn Kankeat (972) | +6:40:13 | Elina Kotajärvi | 3:40:43 | ||
1118 | London Lords (1201) | +6:40:33 | Olli Heikkinen | 2:14:14 | ||
1119 | Liperin Lenkki (971) | +6:41:14 | Oskari Raute | 2:01:32 | ||
1120 | Maksimaiset (1379) | +6:41:23 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 1:54:44 | ||
1121 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166) | +6:41:33 | Pinja Hietanen | 1:48:22 | ||
1122 | Pihkaniskat 6 (945) | +6:41:55 | Esa Kotilainen | 2:05:36 | ||
1123 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952) | +6:42:04 | Jussi Pajala | 2:14:48 | ||
1124 | Petäjä 246 (1336) | +6:42:22 | Joel Kontiainen | 2:01:04 | ||
1125 | OK Terjärv 2 (1031) | +6:42:24 | Hanna Grannabba | 2:01:43 | ||
1126 | Team Lost 2 (1337) | +6:42:52 | Anu Joutsi | 1:55:36 | ||
1127 | Närpes OK 2 (645) | +6:43:13 | Bror-Gustav Bärdn | 1:56:49 | ||
1128 | HRUP 2 (1510) | +6:43:35 | Juha Ervola | 2:47:21 | ||
1129 | HeSeKeKo (1457) | +6:44:25 | Retu Niemi | 1:54:46 | ||
1130 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108) | +6:44:47 | Juhana Kaikkonen | 2:19:07 | ||
1131 | IF Brahe 4 (937) | +6:45:05 | Jouni Aaltonen | 2:10:41 | ||
1132 | Paha Rasti 2 (1048) | +6:45:58 | Joonas Järvelä | 1:35:05 | ||
1133 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292) | +6:46:04 | Risto Ryszek Viertola | 2:45:27 | ||
1134 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826) | +6:46:28 | Elizabeth Treherne | 2:29:11 | ||
1135 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1101) | +6:47:04 | Esko Pietari | 2:45:39 | ||
1136 | Antin Enkelit (1053) | +6:48:02 | Topias Helmi | 1:29:52 | ||
1137 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1568) | +6:48:28 | Pekka Pietilä | 3:07:23 | ||
1138 | Huovinrinteen Raketit (1565) | +6:48:38 | Juuso Aro | 2:49:50 | ||
1139 | EnonPojat (1570) | +6:49:21 | jonne ihalainen | 2:04:42 | ||
1140 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266) | +6:49:30 | Lahja Martikainen | 2:03:36 | ||
1141 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154) | +6:49:49 | Jan Wistbacka | 2:11:59 | ||
1142 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1414) | +6:50:01 | Kai Törmikoski | 1:52:36 | ||
1143 | LNGWolfpack (1500) | +6:50:24 | Marko Kuusisaari | 1:47:50 | ||
1144 | SK Sekameteli (1326) | +6:50:52 | Mika Junnila | 1:47:55 | ||
1145 | Laakkonen.fi (1553) | +6:52:10 | Kalle Mätäsjärvi | 2:58:08 | ||
1146 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1237) | +6:52:19 | Mikko Ilomäki | 2:43:34 | ||
1147 | Järeä (1492) | +6:53:05 | Eero Kling | 1:55:42 | ||
1148 | Joen Suunta 2 (1168) | +6:53:15 | Juho Hiltunen | 2:11:57 | ||
1149 | PohjaKosketus (1271) | +6:53:30 | Ville Porkka | 2:07:28 | ||
1150 | PVJJK (1600) | +6:53:56 | Mikko Soikkeli | 3:08:56 | ||
1151 | Downtown 65 3 (1025) | +6:53:59 | Timo Lukumaa | 1:55:45 | ||
1152 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (543) | +6:54:39 | Juha Kettunen | 2:54:08 | ||
1153 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387) | +6:55:03 | Kaisa Turunen | 2:45:31 | ||
1154 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (961) | +6:55:07 | Mika Kuusisto | 2:06:15 | ||
1155 | LostBoys (1286) | +6:55:35 | Urpo Jaakkola | 1:56:53 | ||
1156 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (866) | +6:55:35 | Leena Lehtoranta | 2:10:05 | ||
1157 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1249) | +6:55:54 | Jari Kivimäki | 2:00:33 | ||
1158 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1049) | +6:56:14 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 2:43:13 | ||
1159 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1229) | +6:56:53 | Juhani Arkkola | 2:08:35 | ||
1160 | SeNaatti (1443) | +6:57:11 | Teuvo Palasrinne | 2:04:52 | ||
1161 | ME Pummit (1287) | +6:58:53 | Jouko Paaso | 2:27:34 | ||
1162 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1146) | +6:59:08 | Heidi Lahti | 2:17:26 | ||
1163 | Puskasilimät OK (1518) | +6:59:45 | Anssi Pesonen | 2:05:07 | ||
1164 | Espoo Expos (1213) | +7:00:10 | Ville-Herman Saarman | 2:00:35 | ||
1165 | IC-Electrofit (1311) | +7:01:09 | Petri Raveala | 2:10:50 | ||
1166 | Stronger Together (895) | +7:01:36 | Antti Lahtinen | 2:15:24 | ||
1167 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1380) | +7:01:38 | Markku Nieminen | 1:55:11 | ||
1168 | Fyysikkokilta (1575) | +7:01:54 | Ari Viitala | 2:05:26 | ||
1169 | Melassikatastrofi (1461) | +7:01:54 | Timo Saarlo | 1:46:14 | ||
1170 | ESE Tiimi (1185) | +7:03:04 | Piia Aarniosalo | 2:17:56 | ||
1171 | Jukolauta (1564) | +7:04:19 | Janne Leinonen | 2:17:26 | ||
1172 | Valmet Tampere (1079) | +7:04:26 | Erkki Jaatinen | 2:01:07 | ||
1173 | HI-TEAM (1524) | +7:05:47 | Jyri Ketolainen | 3:09:11 | ||
1174 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149) | +7:06:05 | Aimo Vainio | 2:32:40 | ||
1175 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1495) | +7:06:20 | Juha Ohrankämmen | 2:27:45 | ||
1176 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065) | +7:06:21 | Timo Puhakka | 1:48:03 | ||
1177 | Pörssi ry 2 (1559) | +7:06:28 | Katariina Mustonen | 2:17:16 | ||
1178 | Willows Tagalong (1188) | +7:07:09 | Keski-Säntti Eija | 2:00:07 | ||
1179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189) | +7:07:09 | Antti Huhtala | 3:02:44 | ||
1180 | Syvä pummi (1167) | +7:07:17 | Kohvakka| | 2:09:50 | ||
1181 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1212) | +7:07:26 | Markku Berg | 1:56:05 | ||
1182 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1274) | +7:08:30 | Janne Hämäläinen | 1:54:42 | ||
1183 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1295) | +7:09:10 | Aleksi Ketola | 1:56:28 | ||
1184 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1207) | +7:10:35 | Antti Ruotsalainen | 1:43:37 | ||
1185 | Maarian Mahti 2 (561) | +7:10:36 | Ari Naukkarinen | 2:49:52 | ||
1186 | Kompassibois (1232) | +7:10:43 | Tommi Nenola | 2:04:25 | ||
1187 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094) | +7:11:08 | Ville Tervonen | 1:39:56 | ||
1188 | Puutteenperän Konkelot 1 (1410) | +7:11:33 | Anssi Parikka | 2:11:58 | ||
1189 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1262) | +7:12:32 | Patrik Pousi | 3:07:22 | ||
1190 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956) | +7:13:46 | Mikko Siiskonen | 2:30:27 | ||
1191 | FUK1 (1428) | +7:13:51 | Emmi Hanhimäki | 1:58:07 | ||
1192 | Nokian Torpedo (980) | +7:14:31 | Hannu Harju | 3:09:53 | ||
1193 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151) | +7:14:44 | Reijo Väistö | 2:16:34 | ||
1194 | Jouluksi kotiin (1260) | +7:14:50 | Sanna Kauppila | 1:38:10 | ||
1195 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1245) | +7:15:16 | Lauri Varjonen | 1:47:13 | ||
1196 | Kanin tahti (1447) | +7:15:58 | Jari Korhonen | 2:01:32 | ||
1197 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1335) | +7:16:01 | Kalle Virtanen | 2:29:46 | ||
1198 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1254) | +7:16:32 | Kauko Ahonen | 1:35:48 | ||
1199 | OK77 6 (840) | +7:16:33 | Andreas Brenner | 1:49:31 | ||
1200 | Sports by LUT (1210) | +7:17:00 | Kimmo Tielinen | 2:27:49 | ||
1201 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180) | +7:17:23 | Vesa Keränen | 3:00:21 | ||
1202 | Downtown 65 2 (1118) | +7:17:46 | Jari Laine | 1:58:50 | ||
1203 | Rastin Pojat (1406) | +7:18:22 | Kari Hassinen | 3:11:19 | ||
1204 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1303) | +7:18:34 | Mikko Turunen | 1:54:26 | ||
1205 | Metsä Forest (1158) | +7:19:41 | Jussi Eriksson | 2:39:28 | ||
1206 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1169) | +7:20:05 | Kari Koljonen | 2:12:34 | ||
1207 | Team Tiuraniemi (1505) | +7:20:27 | Sanna Hamari | 2:22:01 | ||
1208 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1298) | +7:20:57 | Nella Keskinen | 1:48:45 | ||
1209 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1599) | +7:21:17 | Mikko Simola | 1:57:37 | ||
1210 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1087) | +7:21:18 | Mikko Väkiparta | 3:19:50 | ||
1211 | Pimeyden Prinssit (1460) | +7:21:29 | Joni Salonen | 2:03:52 | ||
1212 | Littoisten Partabooat (1315) | +7:21:44 | Laura Koivusalo | 2:17:06 | ||
1213 | OK Ostrobotnia (1437) | +7:21:45 | Lasse Myllylahti | 3:09:10 | ||
1214 | Oscar Software (1043) | +7:21:47 | Mika Kiviluoto | 3:17:21 | ||
1215 | Hakuna Matata 2 (1341) | +7:22:07 | Joni Sekki | 2:04:59 | ||
1216 | ViLLE Team (1465) | +7:22:31 | Konsta Purtsi | 2:05:37 | ||
1217 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1549) | +7:23:22 | Satu Tala | 1:44:07 | ||
1218 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (846) | +7:23:39 | Jarno Leppälä | 2:06:59 | ||
1219 | Tieto (1141) | +7:24:35 | Emmi Hilasvuori | 2:04:39 | ||
1220 | Akustin perikunta (1143) | +7:25:17 | Matti Kimonen | 3:37:59 | ||
1221 | Lapua-ketjut (1233) | +7:26:39 | Ingvar Borg | 2:44:23 | ||
1222 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1129) | +7:27:24 | Severi Anttila | 3:23:50 | ||
1223 | Espoon Tapiot (1092) | +7:27:48 | Olli Hakala | 2:30:49 | ||
1224 | IBM Sport club (1396) | +7:28:18 | Tuomo Haukkovaara | 2:10:09 | ||
1225 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307) | +7:29:45 | Tuomo Lyhty | 2:27:40 | ||
1226 | Louhelan Woima (822) | +7:30:15 | Jani Kangas | 1:55:23 | ||
1227 | Annikin Voimailijat (1256) | +7:30:23 | Maarit Särkilahti | 2:05:23 | ||
1228 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1044) | +7:30:40 | Topias Siren | 1:56:51 | ||
1229 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (932) | +7:30:58 | Jussi Heinonen | 3:40:46 | ||
1230 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1314) | +7:31:23 | Jaakko Oja | 1:58:44 | ||
1231 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1344) | +7:32:10 | Simo Horttanainen | 2:02:40 | ||
1232 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1204) | +7:33:01 | Minna-Riitta Peippo | 2:15:09 | ||
1233 | Ison kirkon liha (1199) | +7:33:35 | Jaakko Lehtonen | 2:17:22 | ||
1234 | Messäntähen (1280) | +7:33:35 | Juha Korkeakangas | 2:39:29 | ||
1235 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (955) | +7:33:44 | Tero Arvola | 1:58:40 | ||
1236 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1121) | +7:33:51 | Mikko Qvintus | 1:36:04 | ||
1237 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1444) | +7:35:55 | Pekka Perkiö | 2:34:20 | ||
1238 | Ramboll Finland (1268) | +7:37:28 | Maija Jylhä-Ollila | 2:02:29 | ||
1239 | Outdoor Siskot (1471) | +7:37:41 | Essi Kostiainen | 2:34:30 | ||
1240 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1046) | +7:38:49 | Risto Räsänen | 2:32:39 | ||
1241 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1074) | +7:39:54 | Niilo Sevon | 2:16:12 | ||
1242 | Valio Nestle (1302) | +7:40:06 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 2:12:41 | ||
1243 | Vierivät sammalet (965) | +7:40:17 | Tom Toivonen | 2:13:59 | ||
1244 | Rastihaukat 2 (1116) | +7:40:22 | Antero Aunesluoma | 1:58:04 | ||
1245 | Pttk (1425) | +7:41:26 | Kari Ärväs | 1:56:04 | ||
1246 | Rasti-Hukat (1171) | +7:41:42 | Jari Yletyinen | 3:42:25 | ||
1247 | Contact force (1103) | +7:41:51 | Immo Kortelainen | 2:12:30 | ||
1248 | Barkit päällä (1060) | +7:43:32 | Kim Parkkinen | 2:33:57 | ||
1249 | Turun Sinikotkat (1288) | +7:43:34 | Ville Heikkilä | 2:23:29 | ||
1250 | OK77 7 (998) | +7:44:21 | Timo Tolkki | 2:22:03 | ||
1251 | Keffin suunnistajat (1236) | +7:45:38 | Mikael Laxåback | 2:29:34 | ||
1252 | Ristin Kilta (812) | +7:46:08 | Henna Jylhä | 1:58:32 | ||
1253 | Hihhulit (1472) | +7:46:55 | Kimmo Kiiski | 1:58:15 | ||
1254 | Kohta löytyy (1125) | +7:47:20 | Risto Lintula | 1:54:15 | ||
1255 | ABB SK (1224) | +7:48:12 | Tapio Rauhala | 2:38:19 | ||
1256 | Vierestäohi (1300) | +7:48:45 | Jarno Kotajärvi | 2:12:17 | ||
1257 | Vaadin (1193) | +7:49:09 | Adam Wagner | 2:08:40 | ||
1258 | Ryynikylän ryske (1422) | +7:49:20 | Sirpa Hukari | 1:58:09 | ||
1259 | Mattersoft (1424) | +7:49:51 | Jouni Semenoja | 2:29:20 | ||
1260 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221) | +7:52:43 | Seppo Tanninen | 3:36:15 | ||
1261 | Rässi-Rasti 3 (1525) | +7:53:36 | Nicklas Forss | 2:30:56 | ||
1262 | Tuoreet jalat (1197) | +7:54:16 | Jaakko Järvinen | 2:21:22 | ||
1263 | Vierestäohi 2 (1365) | +7:55:14 | Pekka Patrikka | 2:13:50 | ||
1264 | Lauttapartio (1408) | +7:55:57 | Patrik Uimonen | 2:07:06 | ||
1265 | CSC (1110) | +7:57:05 | Mikko Pitkänen | 2:59:47 | ||
1266 | Radiosuuntaajat (1045) | +7:57:12 | Elmo Wiikinkoski | 3:03:21 | ||
1267 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1541) | +7:59:53 | Pekka Mommo | 3:01:47 | ||
1268 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (686) | +8:00:10 | Pertti Räihä | 2:44:47 | ||
1269 | Varnitsa (922) | +8:00:19 | Mikko Kesonen | 2:19:44 | ||
1270 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1138) | +8:01:59 | Eero Konttinen | 2:13:12 | ||
1271 | Trafix (1178) | +8:03:07 | Jaakko Siltakoski | 2:43:15 | ||
1272 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1080) | +8:03:32 | Jarmo Turunen | 3:08:33 | ||
1273 | Jokikylän Pojat (1140) | +8:03:50 | Lauri Pohjanen | 2:11:13 | ||
1274 | UNO SK 2 (1264) | +8:04:02 | Janne Lievejärvi | 2:16:05 | ||
1275 | Rannikkoprikaati (1545) | +8:04:55 | Niko Helin | 2:29:16 | ||
1276 | Sports by LUT 2 (1322) | +8:05:21 | Petri Hautaniemi | 2:18:00 | ||
1277 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1139) | +8:05:31 | Paula Porkka | 1:37:59 | ||
1278 | Metos (963) | +8:06:51 | Mika Vihervuori | 3:08:55 | ||
1279 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128) | +8:07:33 | Tiia Niemi | 2:19:19 | ||
1280 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (871) | +8:08:51 | Kari Keränen | 2:48:28 | ||
1281 | UPM 1-ERI (1355) | +8:09:24 | Ilkka Seppänen | 2:27:50 | ||
1282 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1259) | +8:11:30 | Kai Lepistö | 1:58:04 | ||
1283 | Sweco 2 (1358) | +8:11:33 | Aleksi Varjo | 2:04:44 | ||
1284 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1153) | +8:13:25 | Toni Uimonen | 2:07:09 | ||
1285 | Tampereen varuskunta (1381) | +8:16:22 | Ossi Mustola | 2:39:36 | ||
1286 | Sulzer (1160) | +8:17:27 | Teemu Gåsman | 3:14:27 | ||
1287 | Riikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566) | +8:18:03 | Mika Uitto | 2:05:06 | ||
1288 | SKK-Dynamo (1196) | +8:20:00 | Markku Lainevirta | 2:14:43 | ||
1289 | Virtain Urheilijat 2 (856) | +8:20:08 | Petri Mattsson | 2:10:13 | ||
1290 | Bajamajavat (1416) | +8:24:29 | Nikolai Joki-Korpela | 1:55:41 | ||
1291 | OK Terjärv 3 (870) | +8:25:19 | Eero Kattilakoski | 2:14:03 | ||
1292 | OC Tuska (1289) | +8:26:45 | Ilkka Juvonen | 2:12:02 | ||
1293 | Artjärven Ahjo (1273) | +8:27:06 | Juho Rutila | 2:11:51 | ||
1294 | ATC EFHK (1279) | +8:27:26 | Esa Nahkala | 2:28:40 | ||
1295 | Eräs seura (1205) | +8:27:50 | Jani Peltoniemi | 2:04:49 | ||
1296 | Team Koo (1157) | +8:28:31 | Ari Hiltunen | 3:00:14 | ||
1297 | Ristiin Rastiin (1290) | +8:28:40 | Jyrki Rahkola | 2:34:18 | ||
1298 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1442) | +8:29:49 | Tomas Östman | 3:20:08 | ||
1299 | MTK-Asikkala (1540) | +8:30:40 | Jukka Havumäki | 2:39:18 | ||
1300 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038) | +8:30:57 | Risto Häkkinen | 2:06:05 | ||
1301 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1277) | +8:31:31 | Miika Ruissalo | 1:55:03 | ||
1302 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1263) | +8:32:06 | Juha Viiinikainen | 2:42:19 | ||
1303 | Kunnon Kompassit (1257) | +8:33:34 | Tommi Kortesalmi | 3:20:45 | ||
1304 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1354) | +8:33:34 | Olli Kumpulainen | 2:06:18 | ||
1305 | SK NappaRasti (1186) | +8:34:56 | Risto-Matti Jokela | 2:19:49 | ||
1306 | Hintsusti OK (1183) | +8:35:12 | Paula-Kaisa Leppänen | 2:49:52 | ||
1307 | Team Armas (1333) | +8:35:33 | Anselmi Valasmo | 1:54:49 | ||
1308 | Matrix (1386) | +8:35:35 | Saara Heikkilä | 2:54:40 | ||
1309 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563) | +8:36:20 | Waltteri Leskinen | 2:17:15 | ||
1310 | Ristin Miehet (1219) | +8:36:31 | Manu Ryösö | 2:39:18 | ||
1311 | Polvisuunta OK (1117) | +8:36:59 | Ossi Säylä | 3:15:37 | ||
1312 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1577) | +8:37:28 | Jari Nokkala | 2:14:03 | ||
1313 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359) | +8:38:18 | Jari Pylvänäinen | 2:23:30 | ||
1314 | Täsmämätäs (1434) | +8:39:36 | Mikko Jauho | 2:54:28 | ||
1315 | Spektrum (1496) | +8:40:25 | Jeremias Berg | 2:32:19 | ||
1316 | Team Supponen (1251) | +8:40:26 | Eljas Supponen | 2:02:58 | ||
1317 | Espoon Akilles 5 (953) | +8:42:39 | Petri Kuisma | 2:54:41 | ||
1318 | Ette Löydä (1291) | +8:43:43 | Jari Lohi | 2:39:03 | ||
1319 | Skrinnarit (1285) | +8:46:01 | Tomi Kallio-Könnö | 2:54:32 | ||
1320 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1331) | +8:46:11 | Kai Budiansky | 2:13:03 | ||
1321 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1052) | +8:47:29 | Jonna Mattila | 3:20:37 | ||
1322 | INUS (1134) | +8:47:48 | Nikolai Markovich | 3:37:15 | ||
1323 | Ryttylän Kiri (1198) | +8:49:07 | Matti Erämaja | 2:46:28 | ||
1324 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1547) | +8:49:18 | Mikko Kaistinen | 2:54:20 | ||
1325 | Knut Posse (1517) | +8:52:03 | Antti Pilke | 2:25:39 | ||
1326 | Eksymä 360 (1294) | +8:54:41 | Harri Salopelto | 2:26:46 | ||
1327 | Enoon Eksyneet (1529) | +8:54:53 | Erno Nykänen | 2:58:11 | ||
1328 | Sonnin Suti (1312) | +8:55:26 | Andreas Nymark | 3:34:01 | ||
1329 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1487) | +8:55:40 | Mikko Kuitunen | 2:39:49 | ||
1330 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005) | +8:56:26 | Jussi Pajuoja | 2:50:43 | ||
1331 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1299) | +8:57:42 | Tero Venäläinen | 1:55:12 | ||
1332 | Piiroiset (1228) | +8:58:06 | Teemu Piiroinen | 2:17:02 | ||
1333 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270) | +8:59:38 | Aku Ali-Rekola | 2:32:21 | ||
1334 | Syrjäytyneet (1301) | +8:59:40 | Jenni Pitkänen | 2:11:04 | ||
1335 | RaKiNa (1308) | +8:59:41 | Inkeri Pekkala | 3:09:54 | ||
1336 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (975) | +9:00:23 | Tomi Ketola | 5:04:17 | ||
1337 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234) | +9:00:46 | Heikki Valve | 3:48:37 | ||
1338 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1242) | +9:00:48 | Kristian Sotti | 1:46:10 | ||
1339 | Muumit suunnistaa (1491) | +9:04:15 | Heikki Hyvärinen | 1:58:53 | ||
1340 | TSE for the Future (1105) | +9:06:04 | Otto Rosendahl | 3:00:23 | ||
1341 | Karjalan Käki (1561) | +9:07:30 | Sampo Remes | 4:12:56 | ||
1342 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1275) | +9:08:36 | Aki Naakka | 3:02:09 | ||
1343 | Net Man (1363) | +9:08:43 | Toni Kallio-Könnö | 2:39:38 | ||
1344 | OK Trian 10 (1179) | +9:12:12 | Patricia Borgman | 3:03:57 | ||
1345 | LKS (1376) | +9:12:32 | Lauri Mäkinen | 1:56:01 | ||
1346 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1582) | +9:12:52 | Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti | 2:15:43 | ||
1347 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1267) | +9:14:48 | Antti Heikkinen | 2:40:40 | ||
1348 | Saskan Talli (1441) | +9:18:39 | Antti Kääriälä | 2:44:43 | ||
1349 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1499) | +9:19:52 | Riku Louho | 2:07:52 | ||
1350 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1356) | +9:22:25 | Mika Suhonen | 3:02:44 | ||
1351 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1316) | +9:24:26 | Atte Vaden | 1:54:29 | ||
1352 | Rasti-UHO (1338) | +9:25:15 | Sakari Aho | 2:26:11 | ||
1353 | Stora Enso Metsä 3 (1360) | +9:31:10 | Miika Päivinen | 2:42:33 | ||
1354 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1522) | +9:34:43 | Sarang Thombre | 3:09:08 | ||
1355 | WIO Team (1115) | +9:36:27 | Sami Kallio | 2:44:47 | ||
1356 | Syvä pummi 2 (1478) | +9:41:03 | Tapiola| | 2:10:44 | ||
1357 | Medisizen samoilijat (1372) | +9:44:20 | Juha Koivistoinen | 3:01:58 | ||
1358 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1211) | +9:45:38 | Juhani Lehto | 2:17:26 | ||
1359 | JYY Jopa 2 (1440) | +9:50:37 | Riku Pulliainen | 3:10:26 | ||
1360 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1476) | +9:54:03 | Jussi Viitasalo | 2:21:40 | ||
1361 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (696) | +9:55:37 | Timo Nyrhinen | 2:40:46 | ||
1362 | Scanpole (1530) | +9:59:30 | Niko Varis | 3:48:41 | ||
1363 | Kilpparit (1527) | +10:01:38 | Timo Kilpiäinen | 2:32:18 | ||
1364 | Sallan Karhut (1351) | +10:13:08 | Paavo Hautajärvi | 2:18:02 | ||
1365 | Hakuna Matata (1324) | +10:13:22 | Tiina Hakala | 2:01:14 | ||
1366 | Kelpo Maisterit (1353) | +10:15:33 | Anssi Sahlman | 3:09:57 | ||
1367 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1357) | +10:20:04 | Juha Viirimäki | 2:40:27 | ||
1368 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1099) | +10:21:25 | Oskari Kymäläinen | 2:23:12 | ||
1369 | Kuopankiertäjät (1244) | +10:23:07 | Jenna Kuoppamäki | 2:39:47 | ||
1370 | Erräät Oppaat (1513) | +10:23:32 | Ilkka Mäkinen | 4:10:50 | ||
1371 | Karjalainen (1394) | +10:23:39 | Pasi Koivumaa | 3:09:45 | ||
1372 | LKS 2 (1431) | +10:28:08 | Heli Rasimus | 3:29:46 | ||
1373 | Savon Kylähullut (1349) | +10:29:27 | Toni Luhtapuro | 2:49:30 | ||
1374 | Kiljavan opisto 2 (1548) | +10:32:13 | Jarmo Lehtinen | 3:27:28 | ||
1375 | Rastikarhut 4 (1208) | +10:37:06 | Juha Vanhatalo | 3:14:16 | ||
1376 | Hapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464) | +10:38:13 | Lauri Ojansuu | 2:56:39 | ||
1377 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1404) | +10:38:38 | Lasse Tuomisto | 2:39:03 | ||
1378 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1552) | +10:54:15 | Uula Toikka | 2:21:45 | ||
1379 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367) | +10:58:49 | Jouni Hirvonen | 2:32:30 | ||
1380 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238) | +11:00:16 | Jonne Nuutinen | 3:09:15 | ||
1381 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378) | +11:06:00 | Mari Kauppinen | 3:09:08 | ||
1382 | Hutimän (1571) | +11:08:16 | Marko Karppinen | 3:09:13 | ||
1383 | Syvä Pääty (1446) | +11:22:05 | Niko Laakkonen | 2:21:42 | ||
1384 | Ajokoirat 2 (1503) | +11:23:30 | Oskar Norrback | 1:54:47 | ||
1385 | Stadin Kummelit (1374) | +11:28:08 | Jani-Tapani Kontturi | 2:30:37 | ||
1386 | SK SK (1305) | +11:46:52 | Anssi Salmela | 3:07:19 | ||
1387 | Hökkäilijät (1339) | +11:56:14 | Artem Pirojenko | 3:33:47 | ||
1388 | Flutingin pummit (1373) | +11:59:04 | Jere Luukkanen | 2:31:04 | ||
1389 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1276) | +12:21:05 | Antti Taskinen | 2:28:21 | ||
1390 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1391) | +12:36:04 | Tuuli Turunen | 3:09:50 | ||
1391 | Curious Al (1480) | +12:57:20 | Hotloo Xiranood | 2:48:31 | ||
1392 | Basware (1516) | +13:16:33 | Stephen Clemets | 5:24:16 | ||
1393 | Abloy Oy (1488) | +13:30:16 | Jari Kervinen | 3:07:20 | ||
1394 | Joensuun kaupunki (1542) | +18:36:07 | Sari Nevalainen | 5:24:15 |