jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 8,7 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)7:04:34Eskil Kinneberg50:16
    2FINKoovee (1)+1:26Daniel Hubmann50:02
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+7:54Johan Runesson49:21
    4NORHalden SK (4)+9:05Magne Dhli48:01
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+10:05Jonas Leandersson48:56
    6NORFrol IL (7)+15:55Ulf Forseth Indgaard52:18
    7FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+16:25Olli Ojanaho52:46
    8FINPaimion Rasti (18)+16:30Olav Lundanes48:47
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+17:40Valentin Novikov49:33
    10SWErla IF (26)+18:55Karl Walheim54:24
    11SWEOK Linne (8)+20:20Albin Ridefelt49:44
    12FINMS Parma (10)+20:23Artem Popov50:39
    13FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+20:25Ilari Sulkula57:57
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+21:27Eetu Savolainen51:44
    15FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+22:24Marc Lauenstein52:28
    16SWEOK Ravinen (15)+22:34Gustav Bergman49:38
    17NORIL Tyrving (49)+24:36Matthias Kyburz49:51
    18NORNydalens SK (20)+25:27Hvard Haga1:01:27
    19SWEOK Denseln (24)+30:05Emil Kalered57:18
    20FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+30:06Yannick Michiels56:16
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+33:12ystein Kvaal sterb51:49
    22NORLillomarka OL (29)+33:22Gaute Steiwer52:31
    23SUIOl Norska (30)+33:32Joey Hadorn52:38
    24NORNTNUI (28)+33:43Jon Aukrust Osmoen52:54
    25FINOK Trian (11)+33:46Petteri Muukkonen56:30
    26FINKoovee 2 (16)+33:48Vojtech Sykora53:44
    27FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+33:56Tuomas Tervo58:41
    28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+34:09Markku Elo55:14
    29SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+35:30William Lind48:53
    30FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+36:09Janis Krumins54:57
    31FINHiisirasti (56)+36:37Andrei Hramov52:47
    32SWEOK Orion (48)+38:50Thomas Curiger54:31
    33SUIOLV Baselland (69)+41:41Anders Holmberg54:00
    34NORFredrikstad SK (39)+41:41Mattias Karlsson52:54
    35LTUIGTISA (44)+41:43Arturs Paulins55:42
    36SWEJrla Orientering (14)+41:54Espen Weltzien55:22
    37SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+41:59Johan Strand57:39
    38SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+41:59Vojtech Kral51:01
    39FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+43:20Aron Bako55:35
    40FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+44:41Anton Kuukka54:32
    41FINLynx (27)+45:08Janne Mnkrl55:29
    42NORNTNUI 2 (82)+50:36Sverre Turter Sandvold1:03:00
    43SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+51:01Simon Wikstrm1:00:06
    44SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+52:33Aleksei Alekseyonok1:00:20
    45FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+52:46Tuukka Jurvakainen1:04:50
    46FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+52:47Vesa Lahtinen1:02:02
    47FINKangasala SK (45)+53:14Jaakko Istolahti1:00:35
    48NORHalden SK 2 (123)+56:46Vegard Jarvis Westergrd57:02
    49SWEOK Tisaren (41)+56:47Erik Fernlund1:00:21
    50SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+56:48Rasmus Rrholt Theisen58:42
    51SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+57:58Michal Olejnik58:36
    52SWENykpings OK (58)+58:14Niklaus Rey59:04
    53NORFossum IF (36)+58:52Oskar Strmer58:33
    54SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+58:53Markus Lang59:17
    55FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+1:01:29Teemu Vre1:01:35
    56SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+1:03:54Niclas Jonasson53:39
    57FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+1:05:01Dmitriy Maslovskiy1:04:35
    58SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+1:06:14Erik Lind56:17
    59SWETullinge SK (55)+1:07:11Joel Morgentahler57:46
    60SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+1:08:35Ola Nyberg57:52
    61NORKristiansand OK (25)+1:09:30Vegard Danielsen1:05:03
    62SWERehns BK (42)+1:09:49Jesper Lysell1:00:36
    63FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+1:09:52Sergey Gorokhov1:00:17
    64FINNavi (92)+1:10:36Corentin Roux1:01:04
    65RUSNord West (198)+1:13:47Dmitriy Zhituhin1:08:48
    66FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+1:14:30Misa Tuomala1:00:56
    67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+1:15:18Ville Mannonen1:03:54
    68SWESvedalens AIK (64)+1:15:44Andrey Salin1:04:55
    69SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+1:19:03Findlay-Robinson Rhys1:05:29
    70RUSNorthern Wind (288)+1:19:06Daniel Sergeev1:07:06
    71FINIF Femman (100)+1:20:07Patrick Kronberg1:00:34
    72RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+1:20:07Vladislav Kisilev1:01:23
    73FINOK Trian 2 (53)+1:20:18Simo Hasu1:00:53
    74SWEEksj SOK (86)+1:20:25Andreas Bergander1:05:30
    75FINPellon Ponsi (57)+1:20:34Perttu Hietala1:03:04
    76SWELnghundra IF (70)+1:20:44Fredrik Wigertz1:06:56
    77SWEHestra IF (119)+1:25:14Benjamin Edlund1:02:54
    78SWERonneby OK (269)+1:25:22Hewelt Maciek1:11:17
    79FINMS Parma 2 (74)+1:26:14Andres Saetalu1:11:19
    80FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+1:26:19Risto Haikonen1:00:22
    81SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+1:26:23Ingelsson Joakim1:01:18
    82NORBkkelagets SK (178)+1:26:34Rune Olsen58:13
    83FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+1:27:59Jussi Uitto1:03:41
    84SWEAttunda OK (140)+1:28:01Axel Wrdhe1:02:21
    85FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+1:29:08Jouni Kujala58:07
    86SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+1:29:36Florian Attinger1:01:19
    87SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+1:31:36Henrik Hkansson1:05:22
    88FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+1:32:15Fabian Aebersold1:05:08
    89NORFrol IL 2 (107)+1:32:52Espen Sundsvik1:03:27
    90FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+1:34:55Timo Hongell1:04:03
    91NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+1:35:11Sverre Waaler Kaas1:01:50
    92FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+1:35:12Justus Vuori1:04:25
    93NORTrollelg (144)+1:36:34Jan Schmid1:00:04
    94SWEIFK Ume (67)+1:37:11Sjlander Joel1:04:48
    95SWEVxj OK (202)+1:38:32Henrik Eklund1:00:10
    96FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:38:50Miika Laine1:04:14
    97FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+1:38:56Tommi Oksanen1:04:19
    98DENOK Pan rhus (51)+1:41:02Stefan Frands Petersen1:21:15
    99NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+1:41:04Morten Jrgensen1:02:42
    100SWEOK Rodhen (68)+1:41:37Torbjrn Jacobsson1:06:20
    101ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+1:43:12Marek Nomm59:30
    102NORFreidig SPK (133)+1:44:09Kristian Fredrik Lynum1:19:58
    103FINKoovee 3 (80)+1:45:49Raul Ferra1:07:25
    104FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+1:46:52Jussi Tokola1:07:10
    105FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+1:48:25Will Critchley1:05:35
    106SWELinkpings OK (89)+1:48:29Maxime Bonneau1:08:15
    107FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+1:49:34Valtteri Heikkinen57:18
    108SWEPojkskoj (97)+1:49:35Daniel Bogren57:54
    109NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+1:50:12Joar Oldernes1:03:46
    110FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+1:50:38Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:02:17
    111SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+1:51:00Colin Kolbe1:18:22
    112SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+1:51:02Albin Andersson1:12:12
    113FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+1:51:54Heikki Silvasti1:11:21
    114SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+1:52:02Gunnar Holmgren1:13:10
    115SWErla IF 2 (126)+1:52:58Patriks Lind1:09:41
    116SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+1:53:02Mikael Andersson1:06:34
    117FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+1:54:00Kalle Liukkonen1:06:00
    118FINLapuan Virki (141)+1:54:25Ats Snajalg1:09:18
    119SWEOK Hllen (77)+1:55:04Loe Capbern57:28
    120FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+1:55:15Arttu Laaksonen1:03:42
    121RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+1:56:31Yuriy Masniy58:10
    122DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+1:56:38Knudsen Henrik1:05:05
    123LTUAzuolas (193)+1:57:29Tomas Kuzminskis59:08
    124FINRastivarsat (177)+1:57:54Miska Tervala1:14:07
    125GBREUOC (167)+1:57:54Alistair Masson59:03
    126SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+1:58:15Jrgen Axelsson1:14:17
    127FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+1:59:08Matti Hakala1:01:57
    128FINMS Parma 3 (122)+2:00:17Eero Jalli1:19:52
    129SWESundbybergs IK (194)+2:00:47Morgan Karlsson1:06:50
    130SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+2:02:10Albin Axelsson1:05:05
    131FINEspoon Akilles (127)+2:02:17Teemu Ritasalo1:04:09
    132FINRastikarhut (253)+2:04:08Petja Pyhnen1:02:38
    133NORAsker SK (170)+2:04:17Hoveid Axel1:06:11
    134FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+2:04:18Petri Strm1:05:02
    135FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+2:04:35Devon Beckman1:20:33
    136SWESnttringe SK (145)+2:05:03Daniel Pek1:10:39
    137SWETby OK (171)+2:05:26Martin Herbert1:10:05
    138FINOK Raseborg (153)+2:05:40Roy Wickholm1:08:43
    139LATOK Ogre (94)+2:06:01Valters Reneslacis1:10:17
    140FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+2:06:01Seppo Jrvinen1:10:03
    141SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+2:06:49Petter Johansson1:10:38
    142SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+2:06:55Edvin Carlsson1:07:55
    143SWESkogslparna (189)+2:08:40Stefan Sjlund59:51
    144NORHeming Orientering (110)+2:10:41Karl Even Rygh1:10:13
    145SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+2:10:49Rasmus Nielsen Folino1:00:32
    146RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+2:11:23Evgeniy Khromushkin1:09:49
    147FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+2:11:38Paulus Sulkula1:25:57
    148NORKonnerud IL (117)+2:13:19Joar Gjerdahl1:26:09
    149FINPihkaniskat (220)+2:15:07Juha Skinnari1:10:17
    150LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+2:15:43Modestas Bacys1:04:26
    151HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+2:16:05Matyas Szuromi1:11:27
    152ESPCatalonia Team (181)+2:16:33Lluis Bedos1:08:42
    153FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+2:16:33Matti Keskitalo1:13:53
    154FINKoovee 4 (192)+2:16:34Petteri Toivanen1:08:26
    155SWEGvle OK (172)+2:17:35Anders Olsson1:32:33
    156LATOK Saldus (161)+2:17:45Viktors Mateics1:12:31
    157NORFossum IF 2 (115)+2:17:53Oscar Hstad Bjrnstad1:06:30
    158FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+2:18:00Arto Puro-Aho1:15:38
    159LATOK Meridians (214)+2:18:34Kaspars Radzins1:11:19
    160FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+2:19:31Mikko Eklund1:05:09
    161FINIF Femman 2 (195)+2:19:53Viljam Grahn1:08:36
    162FINHauhon Sisu (217)+2:19:54Pasi Lehtonen1:15:07
    163FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+2:21:28Pekka Putaja1:09:16
    164NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+2:21:45Vegard Brun Saga1:01:22
    165BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+2:26:01 Claudimei|1:11:14
    166DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+2:26:11Malthe Gaarsdal1:14:11
    167SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+2:26:17Marcel Tschopp1:07:39
    168ESTVrska Vesi (155)+2:26:27Mattis Jaama1:12:42
    169SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+2:26:28Nicole Ljungdahl1:17:36
    170SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+2:26:48Mikael Loven1:33:33
    171FINSiilin Rasti (182)+2:27:15Petri Vnnen1:07:39
    172FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+2:27:19Tuomo Laine1:14:48
    173SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+2:27:21Sandro Schmid1:09:36
    174NORBysen IL (210)+2:27:28Terje Maroni1:05:08
    175RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+2:27:31Vikcor Kurguzkin1:28:41
    176FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+2:28:28Jani Kiuru1:19:48
    177FINOK Trian 3 (154)+2:29:23Ilkka Juutilainen1:07:50
    178SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+2:29:37Leon Spiller1:24:46
    179FINSK Uusi (88)+2:30:15Eero Tuomaala1:10:37
    180FINRasti-Lukko (158)+2:30:19Mikael Kauppi1:06:28
    181FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+2:31:50Jouni Mkrinen1:07:41
    182FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+2:31:53Juha Frnti1:12:50
    183FINIF Brahe (230)+2:32:35Tommy backa1:11:37
    184FINOK77 2 (218)+2:34:07Kare Visuri1:13:13
    185SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+2:34:22Fredrik Norman1:07:33
    186SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+2:34:23Dag Stridh1:12:56
    187RUSALKO-STOP (166)+2:36:21Konstantin Nazarov1:21:12
    188FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+2:36:26Mikael Rautio1:15:02
    189RUSNord West 2 (633)+2:36:30Denis Lebedev1:30:24
    190FINLappeen Riento (91)+2:36:46Matti Maajrvi1:18:45
    191FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+2:38:00Reko Leppsalmi1:12:26
    192SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+2:38:11Bjrn Karlsson1:10:09
    193FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+2:38:18Kai Reiman1:16:21
    194SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+2:39:13Beat Bergmann1:09:34
    195RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+2:39:33Aleksandr Fedorishkin1:11:34
    196LTUMedeina (275)+2:39:38Tomas Boguzinskas1:19:27
    197FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+2:40:17Jarrah Day1:31:39
    198SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+2:40:31Setterqvist Fredrik1:22:05
    199FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+2:40:57Atte Honkonen1:10:11
    200NORVaregg IL (73)+2:41:08Magnus Gjerstad1:27:18
    Alla Nsta 200 >