jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 10,5 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)7:15:33Eskil Kinneberg1:01:15
    2FINKoovee (1)+51Daniel Hubmann1:00:26
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+8:29Johan Runesson1:00:55
    4NORHalden SK (4)+8:42Magne Dhli58:37
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+9:33Jonas Leandersson59:23
    6FINPaimion Rasti (18)+15:49Olav Lundanes59:05
    7FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+15:52Olli Ojanaho1:03:12
    8NORFrol IL (7)+16:04Ulf Forseth Indgaard1:03:26
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+17:39Valentin Novikov1:00:31
    10SWErla IF (26)+19:10Karl Walheim1:05:38
    11FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+21:40Ilari Sulkula1:10:11
    12SWEOK Linne (8)+22:04Albin Ridefelt1:02:27
    13FINMS Parma (10)+22:11Artem Popov1:03:26
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+22:23Eetu Savolainen1:03:39
    15FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+22:24Marc Lauenstein1:03:27
    16SWEOK Ravinen (15)+22:54Gustav Bergman1:00:57
    17NORIL Tyrving (49)+24:39Matthias Kyburz1:00:53
    18NORNydalens SK (20)+26:17Hvard Haga1:13:16
    19FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+30:09Yannick Michiels1:07:18
    20SWEOK Denseln (24)+31:32Emil Kalered1:09:44
    21SUIOl Norska (30)+33:28Joey Hadorn1:03:33
    22NORLillomarka OL (29)+33:48Gaute Steiwer1:03:56
    23SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+34:06ystein Kvaal sterb1:03:42
    24FINOK Trian (11)+34:39Petteri Muukkonen1:08:22
    25FINKoovee 2 (16)+34:44Vojtech Sykora1:05:39
    26FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+35:09Markku Elo1:07:13
    27SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+35:24William Lind59:46
    28NORNTNUI (28)+35:34Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:05:44
    29FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+36:17Tuomas Tervo1:12:01
    30FINHiisirasti (56)+36:23Andrei Hramov1:03:32
    31FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+39:00Janis Krumins1:08:47
    32SWEOK Orion (48)+39:46Thomas Curiger1:06:26
    33SUIOLV Baselland (69)+41:07Anders Holmberg1:04:25
    34NORFredrikstad SK (39)+41:09Mattias Karlsson1:03:21
    35LTUIGTISA (44)+41:12Arturs Paulins1:06:10
    36SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+41:41Vojtech Kral1:01:42
    37SWEJrla Orientering (14)+42:49Espen Weltzien1:07:16
    38SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+43:04Johan Strand1:09:43
    39FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+43:42Aron Bako1:06:56
    40FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+45:20Anton Kuukka1:06:10
    41FINLynx (27)+45:22Janne Mnkrl1:06:42
    42NORNTNUI 2 (82)+52:17Sverre Turter Sandvold1:15:40
    43SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+53:30Simon Wikstrm1:13:34
    44SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+54:21Aleksei Alekseyonok1:13:07
    45FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+54:41Vesa Lahtinen1:14:55
    46FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+55:54Tuukka Jurvakainen1:18:57
    47FINKangasala SK (45)+57:44Jaakko Istolahti1:16:04
    48SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+57:53Rasmus Rrholt Theisen1:10:46
    49SWEOK Tisaren (41)+58:02Erik Fernlund1:12:35
    50NORHalden SK 2 (123)+58:36Vegard Jarvis Westergrd1:09:51
    51SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+59:37Michal Olejnik1:11:14
    52NORFossum IF (36)+59:46Oskar Strmer1:10:26
    53SWENykpings OK (58)+59:56Niklaus Rey1:11:45
    54SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+1:01:01Markus Lang1:12:24
    55FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+1:03:21Teemu Vre1:14:26
    56SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+1:04:10Niclas Jonasson1:04:54
    57FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+1:07:14Dmitriy Maslovskiy1:17:47
    58SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+1:08:03Erik Lind1:09:05
    59SWETullinge SK (55)+1:08:05Joel Morgentahler1:09:39
    60SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+1:10:43Ola Nyberg1:10:59
    61NORKristiansand OK (25)+1:10:47Vegard Danielsen1:17:19
    62FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+1:11:38Sergey Gorokhov1:13:02
    63SWERehns BK (42)+1:11:42Jesper Lysell1:13:28
    64FINNavi (92)+1:12:41Corentin Roux1:14:08
    65RUSNord West (198)+1:15:42Dmitriy Zhituhin1:21:42
    66FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+1:15:49Misa Tuomala1:13:14
    67SWESvedalens AIK (64)+1:16:00Andrey Salin1:16:10
    68FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+1:16:13Ville Mannonen1:15:48
    69RUSNorthern Wind (288)+1:20:09Daniel Sergeev1:19:08
    70SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+1:20:11Findlay-Robinson Rhys1:17:36
    71FINIF Femman (100)+1:21:30Patrick Kronberg1:12:56
    72RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+1:21:47Vladislav Kisilev1:14:02
    73SWEEksj SOK (86)+1:22:03Andreas Bergander1:18:07
    74FINPellon Ponsi (57)+1:22:11Perttu Hietala1:15:40
    75FINOK Trian 2 (53)+1:22:31Simo Hasu1:14:05
    76SWELnghundra IF (70)+1:23:40Fredrik Wigertz1:20:51
    77SWEHestra IF (119)+1:27:21Benjamin Edlund1:16:00
    78NORBkkelagets SK (178)+1:27:38Rune Olsen1:10:16
    79FINMS Parma 2 (74)+1:28:24Andres Saetalu1:24:28
    80FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+1:29:02Risto Haikonen1:14:04
    81SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+1:29:07Ingelsson Joakim1:15:01
    82SWERonneby OK (269)+1:30:03Hewelt Maciek1:26:57
    83SWEAttunda OK (140)+1:30:46Axel Wrdhe1:16:05
    84FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+1:31:00Jussi Uitto1:17:41
    85SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+1:31:17Florian Attinger1:13:59
    86FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+1:31:20Jouni Kujala1:11:18
    87FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+1:33:34Fabian Aebersold1:17:26
    88SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+1:33:40Henrik Hkansson1:18:25
    89NORFrol IL 2 (107)+1:34:30Espen Sundsvik1:16:04
    90NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+1:35:49Sverre Waaler Kaas1:13:27
    91FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+1:35:53Justus Vuori1:16:05
    92FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+1:37:52Timo Hongell1:17:59
    93NORTrollelg (144)+1:38:38Jan Schmid1:13:07
    94SWEIFK Ume (67)+1:38:49Sjlander Joel1:17:25
    95FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+1:40:17Janne Joensivu1:20:16
    96SWEVxj OK (202)+1:40:46Henrik Eklund1:13:23
    97FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+1:41:11Tommi Oksanen1:17:33
    98SWEOK Rodhen (68)+1:43:27Torbjrn Jacobsson1:19:09
    99DENOK Pan rhus (51)+1:43:50Stefan Frands Petersen1:35:02
    100ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+1:43:50Marek Nomm1:11:07
    101NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+1:43:55Morten Jrgensen1:16:32
    102FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:48:06Miika Laine1:24:29
    103FINKoovee 3 (80)+1:48:46Raul Ferra1:21:21
    104FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+1:49:02Jussi Tokola1:20:19
    105SWELinkpings OK (89)+1:49:41Maxime Bonneau1:20:26
    106SWEPojkskoj (97)+1:50:27Daniel Bogren1:09:45
    107FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+1:50:33Valtteri Heikkinen1:09:16
    108FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+1:50:34Will Critchley1:18:43
    109NORFreidig SPK (133)+1:50:36Kristian Fredrik Lynum1:37:24
    110FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+1:52:19Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:14:57
    111SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+1:52:45Colin Kolbe1:31:06
    112SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+1:53:23Albin Andersson1:25:32
    113NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+1:54:12Joar Oldernes1:18:45
    114SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+1:54:46Gunnar Holmgren1:26:53
    115FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+1:54:50Heikki Silvasti1:25:16
    116SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+1:55:54Mikael Andersson1:20:25
    117SWErla IF 2 (126)+1:56:26Patriks Lind1:24:08
    118FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+1:56:36Kalle Liukkonen1:19:35
    119SWEOK Hllen (77)+1:57:40Loe Capbern1:11:03
    120FINLapuan Virki (141)+1:57:46Ats Snajalg1:23:38
    121RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+1:58:17Yuriy Masniy1:10:55
    122FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+1:59:13Arttu Laaksonen1:18:39
    123DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+1:59:44Knudsen Henrik1:19:10
    124LTUAzuolas (193)+2:00:08Tomas Kuzminskis1:12:46
    125FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+2:01:09Matti Hakala1:14:57
    126GBREUOC (167)+2:02:06Alistair Masson1:14:14
    127FINRastivarsat (177)+2:02:15Miska Tervala1:29:27
    128SWESundbybergs IK (194)+2:02:49Morgan Karlsson1:19:51
    129SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+2:03:37Jrgen Axelsson1:30:38
    130SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+2:04:38Albin Axelsson1:18:32
    131FINRastikarhut (253)+2:05:53Petja Pyhnen1:15:22
    132FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+2:06:19Devon Beckman1:33:16
    133NORAsker SK (170)+2:06:42Hoveid Axel1:19:35
    134FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+2:06:44Petri Strm1:18:27
    135FINMS Parma 3 (122)+2:06:59Eero Jalli1:37:33
    136SWESnttringe SK (145)+2:07:44Daniel Pek1:24:19
    137SWETby OK (171)+2:08:34Martin Herbert1:24:12
    138SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+2:09:19Petter Johansson1:24:07
    139LATOK Ogre (94)+2:09:36Valters Reneslacis1:24:51
    140FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+2:09:43Seppo Jrvinen1:24:44
    141SWESkogslparna (189)+2:09:44Stefan Sjlund1:11:54
    142SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+2:10:01Edvin Carlsson1:22:00
    143FINOK Raseborg (153)+2:10:57Roy Wickholm1:24:59
    144SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+2:12:34Rasmus Nielsen Folino1:13:16
    145RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+2:14:49Evgeniy Khromushkin1:24:14
    146NORHeming Orientering (110)+2:16:26Karl Even Rygh1:26:57
    147FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+2:18:41Matti Keskitalo1:27:00
    148ESPCatalonia Team (181)+2:18:50Lluis Bedos1:21:58
    149FINKoovee 4 (192)+2:18:58Petteri Toivanen1:21:49
    150FINPihkaniskat (220)+2:19:20Juha Skinnari1:25:29
    151HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+2:19:24Matyas Szuromi1:25:45
    152NORFossum IF 2 (115)+2:20:40Oscar Hstad Bjrnstad1:20:16
    153NORKonnerud IL (117)+2:20:43Joar Gjerdahl1:44:32
    154LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+2:20:44Modestas Bacys1:20:26
    155LATOK Saldus (161)+2:20:47Viktors Mateics1:26:32
    156FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+2:20:47Arto Puro-Aho1:29:24
    157LATOK Meridians (214)+2:21:07Kaspars Radzins1:24:51
    158FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+2:22:14Mikko Eklund1:18:51
    159NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+2:23:14Vegard Brun Saga1:13:50
    160SWEGvle OK (172)+2:24:05Anders Olsson1:50:02
    161FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+2:24:06Pekka Putaja1:22:53
    162FINIF Femman 2 (195)+2:24:34Viljam Grahn1:24:16
    163FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+2:26:00Paulus Sulkula1:51:18
    164FINHauhon Sisu (217)+2:26:57Pasi Lehtonen1:33:09
    165BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+2:27:48 Claudimei|1:24:00
    166SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+2:29:04Marcel Tschopp1:21:25
    167DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+2:29:12Malthe Gaarsdal1:28:11
    168NORBysen IL (210)+2:29:13Terje Maroni1:17:52
    169ESTVrska Vesi (155)+2:29:26Mattis Jaama1:26:40
    170SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+2:29:45Nicole Ljungdahl1:31:52
    171RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+2:31:36Vikcor Kurguzkin1:43:45
    172FINSiilin Rasti (182)+2:31:38Petri Vnnen1:23:01
    173FINOK Trian 3 (154)+2:31:50Ilkka Juutilainen1:21:16
    174FINRasti-Lukko (158)+2:32:33Mikael Kauppi1:19:41
    175SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+2:33:00Sandro Schmid1:26:14
    176SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+2:33:08Mikael Loven1:50:52
    177FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+2:33:19Tuomo Laine1:31:47
    178FINSK Uusi (88)+2:33:21Eero Tuomaala1:24:42
    179SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+2:33:23Leon Spiller1:39:31
    180FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+2:34:25Jani Kiuru1:36:44
    181FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+2:35:07Juha Frnti1:27:03
    182FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+2:35:08Jouni Mkrinen1:21:58
    183SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+2:37:18Fredrik Norman1:21:28
    184FINIF Brahe (230)+2:37:18Tommy backa1:27:19
    185SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+2:37:26Dag Stridh1:26:58
    186FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+2:39:17Mikael Rautio1:28:52
    187RUSALKO-STOP (166)+2:39:20Konstantin Nazarov1:35:10
    188RUSNord West 2 (633)+2:40:14Denis Lebedev1:45:07
    189FINOK77 2 (218)+2:40:27Kare Visuri1:30:32
    190RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+2:41:25Aleksandr Fedorishkin1:24:25
    191NORVaregg IL (73)+2:42:20Magnus Gjerstad1:39:29
    192FINLappeen Riento (91)+2:42:49Matti Maajrvi1:35:47
    193SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+2:43:26Bjrn Karlsson1:26:23
    194FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+2:43:58Reko Leppsalmi1:29:23
    195FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+2:44:07Kai Reiman1:33:09
    196RUSOmega (227)+2:44:25Sergey Popov1:25:52
    197LTUMedeina (275)+2:44:53Tomas Boguzinskas1:35:41
    198FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+2:45:06Atte Honkonen1:25:19
    199SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+2:45:08Beat Bergmann1:26:28
    200SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+2:45:24Setterqvist Fredrik1:37:57
    Alla Nsta 200 >