jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 2,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINLynx 3 (182)+6:56Katja Kyckling26:51
    202FINValkeakosken Haka (304)+6:58Varpu Aho26:53
    203FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (134)+6:59Elina Lammi26:54
    204ESTVrska Vesi (141)+6:59Emily Raudkepp26:54
    205FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (330)+7:00Ronja Friman26:55
    206FINSuunta Jyvskyl (62)+7:01Maiju Kovanen26:56
    207FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (544)+7:01Tuuli Koivu26:56
    208FINRasti-Lukko (155)+7:03Liisi Hentonen26:58
    209FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (541)+7:03Tiina Torvela26:58
    210FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (235)+7:04Marja Laukkanen26:59
    211FINPummit kadoksissa (1308)+7:04Mari Laukkanen26:59
    212LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+7:04Aiva Klepere26:59
    213FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (331)+7:04Elisa Murtola26:59
    214FINSukuvenlat (1258)+7:05Riikka Lilja27:00
    215FINRasti-Nokia (266)+7:06Salla Leppnen27:01
    216FINEspoon Akilles 2 (269)+7:06Riikka Karppinen27:01
    217RUSNord West 2 (167)+7:07ANNA VOLKOVA27:02
    218FINEspoon Suunta 4 (226)+7:07Saara Pernu27:02
    219FINJalasjrven Jalas (222)+7:08Susanna Laurila27:03
    220FINMS Parma 10 (582)+7:08Essi Valtonen27:03
    221ESTLSF Pronoking Team (791)+7:09Kadri Limberg27:04
    222SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (23)+7:09Susanna Tervo27:04
    223FINNrpes OK 2 (292)+7:10Linnea Halonen27:05
    224RUSKuzmolovo OS (154)+7:12Liza Botova27:07
    225NORGanddal IL (315)+7:12Janne Tjrhom Aasheim27:07
    226FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (531)+7:13Nina Mki27:08
    227FINSaarijrven Pullistus (318)+7:14Minna Truhponen27:09
    228FINRasti E4 (400)+7:14Mari Sivill27:09
    229FINVesaisen Pojat (538)+7:16Satu Turtinen27:11
    230FINSweco (473)+7:16Katja Rodionova27:11
    231NORIL Tyrving (39)+7:16Weronika Cych27:11
    232RUSLegenda (332)+7:17Lubov Balandina27:12
    233FINPihkaniskat (350)+7:18Satu Sintonen27:13
    234FINIin Yritys (172)+7:19Saana Backman27:14
    235FINSK Vuoksi 2 (347)+7:20Viivi Varjus27:15
    236FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (944)+7:20Anu Valkonen27:15
    237NORGNEIST (417)+7:21Mariell Arntzen27:16
    238HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (196)+7:22Vanda Vekony27:17
    239FINTttert (1253)+7:23Riikka Perasto27:18
    240RUSAnother way (241)+7:23Maria Khimochkina27:18
    241FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (149)+7:24Anu Kovanen27:19
    242FINIK Kronan (256)+7:24Eva-Lina Sandell27:19
    243FINEspoon Akilles 3 (407)+7:24Heidi Launistola27:19
    244FINTeho Tytt (880)+7:25Sanna Savikkomaa27:20
    245FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (233)+7:26Jenna Lehtinen27:21
    246SWEOK Kre 2 (165)+7:28Alva Ringi27:23
    247FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (470)+7:29Noora Kivikko27:24
    248FINIF Minken (518)+7:30Amanda Strandvall27:25
    249FINOK Trian 4 (227)+7:30Janika Liitiinen27:25
    250FINEspoon Suunta 8 (369)+7:30Elisa Sthlberg27:25
    251FINLapuan Virki (288)+7:31Maarit Korpi27:26
    252FINOK Trian 3 (178)+7:32Terese Hagman27:27
    253FINSavon Suunta (484)+7:32Annu Pylkknen27:27
    254FINNavi 2 (211)+7:34Alisa Laitinen27:29
    255FINSK Vuoksi 3 (610)+7:34Vilmalotta Silvonen27:29
    256FINRasti 88 (258)+7:35Anu Saarinen27:30
    257FINRasti-Jyry 2 (623)+7:37Anastasia Routsi27:32
    258FINRasti E4 3 (730)+7:41Inkeri Hyttinen27:36
    259FINEspoon Suunta 7 (223)+7:42Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen27:37
    260SWESundsvalls OK 2 (410)+7:43Stina Nordin27:38
    261RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (180)+7:44Ekaterina Koltunova27:39
    262FINIF Brahe (365)+7:45Ida Joensuu27:40
    263FINLappeen Riento 3 (387)+7:46Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja27:41
    264FINKangasala SK 5 (212)+7:47Linda Sainio27:42
    265FINHuipputiimi (475)+7:50Anna-Mari Hmlinen27:45
    266FINTeam SnowFlakes (716)+7:51Kaisu Soivio27:46
    267FINHiisirasti 2 (285)+7:54Jenni Mikkola27:49
    268NORLillomarka OL 3 (348)+7:54Maria Rrvik Haver27:49
    269FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (372)+7:55Minna-Mari Olli27:50
    270FINOK77 (71)+7:56Miina Ruokolainen27:51
    271FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (183)+7:58Kati Korhonen27:53
    272FINMS Parma 3 (84)+7:58Essi Hakala27:53
    273FINMS Parma 5 (252)+8:00Sanna Savolainen27:55
    274USAOUSA (1245)+8:00Emma Waddington27:55
    275FINPermeren Rasti (438)+8:02Satu Klasila27:57
    276FINEspoon Suunta 5 (129)+8:05Piritta Wartiainen28:00
    277FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (130)+8:09Julia Vliheikki28:04
    278FINSomeron Esa (218)+8:11Tiina Karvonen28:06
    279FINSienestjt (335)+8:11Hanne Kari28:06
    280FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (248)+8:12Sanni Oikkonen28:07
    281FINKangasala SK 4 (200)+8:13Hilda Kukonlehto28:08
    282FINRasTiimi 2 (435)+8:15Aino Jskelinen28:10
    283FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (170)+8:16Jenni Kernen28:11
    284FINSaloisten Reipas (416)+8:18Noora Risnen28:13
    285ESPCatalonia Team (339)+8:20Amparo Gil28:15
    286FINPummilla ohi (621)+8:20Sanna-Maria Pohjanpaju28:15
    287FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (175)+8:21Maria Laitinen28:16
    288FINIisalmen Visa (289)+8:22Iida-Liisa Kuokka28:17
    289FINKangasniemen Kalske (140)+8:22Oona Valkonen28:17
    290GBREUOC (216)+8:22Rona Lindsay28:17
    291FINSunistajat (488)+8:23Outi rn28:18
    292RUSLeader PTZ (333)+8:24Linda Talbonen28:19
    293FINLapin Veikot (259)+8:25Suvi-Pivikki Juopperi28:20
    294SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (408)+8:26Theres Ericsson28:21
    295FINOutdoor Siskot (519)+8:28Marjo Ojala28:23
    296FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (563)+8:28Ruut Tornberg-Mattila28:23
    297FINOK Botnia 2 (739)+8:28Emilia Sgfors28:23
    298FINLammin Ski 2 (849)+8:29Sanna Nyknen28:24
    299FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (619)+8:30Emma Juga28:25
    300FINLahden Taimi (106)+8:31Ekaterina Fedorova28:26
    301FINIK Falken (286)+8:33Lina Lindfors28:28
    302SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (845)+8:34Sofie Josefsson28:29
    303SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (224)+8:37Renner Linda28:32
    304NORFrol IL 2 (231)+8:39Sara Profors28:34
    305FINKuumat Aallot (790)+8:39Leena Aalto28:34
    306FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (263)+8:42Salla Mustonen28:37
    307SWEOK Linne 3 (89)+8:43Lisa Rnnols28:38
    308FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (213)+8:44Tiina Vilska28:39
    309RUSO-girls 2 (385)+8:44Elena Safronova28:39
    310FINRastiimi - noname (176)+8:45Tiia Olkkonen28:40
    311FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (260)+8:45Suvi Harju28:40
    312FINMS Parma 6 (507)+8:47Susanna Laakkonen28:42
    313FINKoovee 6 (611)+8:47Susanna Suojanen28:42
    314FINYstvyyden voimalla (1290)+8:48Linda Ekonoja28:43
    315FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (512)+8:51Elina Espo28:46
    316SWEOK Ravinen 3 (539)+8:51Julia Frejd28:46
    317FINTeam RANE (927)+8:52Hanna Mettl28:47
    318FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (254)+8:54Sigrid Ruul28:49
    319FINHihhulit (499)+8:54Hilla Rudanko28:49
    320FINKangasala SK 10 (579)+8:55Marja Kukonlehto28:50
    321FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (290)+8:55Eveliina Vlimaa28:50
    322RUSNord West 3 (187)+8:56Evgeniy Batulova28:51
    323SWELinkpings OK 2 (195)+8:56Elisabeth Ahlgren28:51
    324FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (500)+8:57Aada Forsman28:52
    325FINLiperin Taimi (590)+8:59Mira Makkonen28:54
    326FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (66)+9:00Anu Uhotoinen28:55
    327SWEOK Ravinen 4 (683)+9:02Amanda Karlsson28:57
    328FINHerkut Serkut (773)+9:03Heini Mkinen28:58
    329FINKinttuviisas (406)+9:05Annika Kottonen29:00
    330FINEspoon Suunta 9 (492)+9:07Elsi Pllnen29:02
    331FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (481)+9:10Katja Kuokka29:05
    332NORSteinkjer OK (139)+9:11Vibeke Kvistad Dengerud29:06
    333FINRastiStrutsit (911)+9:15Kaisa Vainikka29:10
    334NOR1750 Halden (404)+9:15Trine Olaussen29:10
    335FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (207)+9:16Katja Lahtinen29:11
    336ESTOK Ilves (354)+9:17Kaisa Sander29:12
    337FINRasti-Jussit 3 (356)+9:19Anna Ruokola29:14
    338FINLynx 4 (338)+9:19Teresa Kollanen29:14
    339FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (715)+9:19Mia-Riitta Hongell29:14
    340ESTJOKA (181)+9:20Kersti Ehala29:15
    341ESTOK Vru (239)+9:20Inga Siegert29:15
    342FINLapuan Virki 2 (580)+9:22Noora Hakala29:17
    343LATOK Saldus (295)+9:24Ilze Cahrausa29:19
    344FINKauhavan Wisa (448)+9:25Tuija Katajamki29:20
    345FINRastikarhut 3 (421)+9:28Anna Alppi29:23
    346LATOK Meridians (164)+9:33Dace Buza29:28
    347FINJrvenpn Palo (618)+9:38Liisa Salminen29:33
    348FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (278)+9:39Eija Rantala29:34
    349SWEOK Ravinen 2 (121)+9:41Sonia Rckiger29:36
    350FINTeam TUOLI (376)+9:41Laura Juga29:36
    351FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (639)+9:41Minttu Rahkola29:36
    352FINIF land (1085)+9:42Maria Sjstrm29:37
    353SWEGvle OK (325)+9:43Ann-Sofie Karlsson29:38
    354FINPargas IF 3 (577)+9:44Maria Enlund29:39
    355FINOK77 3 (422)+9:48Annika Westberg-Arrakoski29:43
    356FINPajulan perittret (748)+9:49Pia Isolhteenmki29:44
    357FINNastolan Ter (401)+9:49Laura Lahti29:44
    358FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (209)+9:53Maarika Taipalus29:48
    359FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (311)+9:53Annemari Murtovaara29:48
    360FINontrail.net (840)+9:53Ulla Simonen29:48
    361FINPohjankyrn Rasti (349)+9:55Tiina Niemi29:50
    362FINKauhajoen Karhu (426)+9:55Heini Jrvenp29:50
    363FINRasti-Perni (469)+9:56Essi Gustafsson29:51
    364FINKuortaneen Kunto (534)+9:57Elli Lassila29:52
    365LATIK Auseklis 2 (344)+9:57Jolanta Bura29:52
    366FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (199)+9:58Aino-Maria Linna29:53
    367FINNavi 4 (482)+9:59Laura Virjula29:54
    368FINKoovee 7 (704)+9:59Petra Huttunen29:54
    369FINLeppln suuntavaisto (754)+10:01Anni Ahvonen29:56
    370FINRasti-Jussit (237)+10:02Sanna Koskela29:57
    371SWERns OK (281)+10:02Elisabeth Hedlf29:57
    372FINKunnon Urheilijat (774)+10:04Jonna Bckman29:59
    373FINSyneisen Salpa (879)+10:05Tuuli Vkevinen30:00
    374FINSK Hanksu 2002 (433)+10:05Niina Taimisto30:00
    375FINPohojosen poukkoilijat (1272)+10:06Elina Runtti30:01
    376RUSPTZ-O (1297)+10:06Alexsandra Rusakova30:01
    377FINUlvilan Ura (324)+10:07Oona Luoma30:02
    378FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (798)+10:07Elli Hkkinen30:02
    379NORLillomarka OL 2 (355)+10:08Karoline Snsterudbrthen30:03
    380FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (556)+10:10Anni Mntyl30:05
    381FINIK rnen (641)+10:10Mirka Nurmi30:05
    382FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (537)+10:11Anne Saari30:06
    383FINHiisirastiKiukU (771)+10:11Sanni Ruuhiala30:06
    384FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1028)+10:11Leena Arjanne30:06
    385FINSonkajrven Pahka (308)+10:13Teija Heiskanen30:08
    386FINSK Uusi 2 (250)+10:14Hanna-Mari Saalo30:09
    387ESTOK West (341)+10:14Kristin Viikmaa30:09
    388FINOK Botnia (191)+10:15Antonia Haga30:10
    389FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (386)+10:15Tuula Sundberg30:10
    390NORBysen IL 2 (664)+10:15Jenny Persson30:10
    391FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (229)+10:18Sirpa Suhonen30:13
    392ESPSpanish Military Team (1314)+10:19Eva Garrido Hens30:14
    393FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (394)+10:21Mari Rantanen30:16
    394FINLaihian Luja (297)+10:21Annamari Syrjl30:16
    395FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (468)+10:22Vappu Hyvrinen30:17
    396FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (508)+10:22Kirsi Arvela30:17
    397FINLammin Ski (509)+10:23Sanna Veikkola30:18
    398FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (249)+10:24Helena Havia-Kinnala30:19
    399FINSiilin Rasti (300)+10:25Maris Palopl30:20
    400FINRastiketut (255)+10:26Maria Hoskari30:21
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >