jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 6,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINLapuan Virki (288)+16:44Maarit Korpi1:00:30
    202ESTOK Kape (99)+16:48Margret Zimmermann1:00:34
    203RUSO-girls (192)+16:49Anastasia Romanova1:00:35
    204FINLuumen Rasti (277)+16:49Jenni Ovaska1:00:35
    205FINEspoon Akilles 2 (269)+16:52Riikka Karppinen1:00:38
    206SWEEksj SOK/Bredaryds SOK 2 (850)+16:52Siri Suter1:00:38
    207FINSuomusjrven Sisu (242)+16:54Riikka Ajalin1:00:40
    208FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (183)+16:55Kati Korhonen1:00:41
    209FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (661)+16:55Hanna-Mari Simpanen1:00:41
    210FINOK Botnia (191)+16:56Antonia Haga1:00:42
    211FINRasti-Nokia (266)+16:57Salla Leppnen1:00:43
    212FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (213)+16:57Tiina Vilska1:00:43
    213RUSKuzmolovo OS (154)+17:00Liza Botova1:00:46
    214FINMaarian Mahti (393)+17:03Nelly Sopanen1:00:49
    215FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (240)+17:05Johanna Ukkola1:00:51
    216SWEOK Hllen (78)+17:10Chantelle Hesselberg1:00:56
    217FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (207)+17:12Katja Lahtinen1:00:58
    218FINIF Minken (518)+17:12Amanda Strandvall1:00:58
    219SWEOK Ravinen 2 (121)+17:13Sonia Rckiger1:00:59
    220ESTOK Ilves (354)+17:14Kaisa Sander1:01:00
    221RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (180)+17:15Ekaterina Koltunova1:01:01
    222FINRasti-Lukko (155)+17:17Liisi Hentonen1:01:03
    223FINLynx 5 (495)+17:19Sarianna Hnti1:01:05
    224FINSolf IK (742)+17:19Fia Snickars1:01:05
    225NORNTNUI 3 (131)+17:21Solveig Blandkjenn1:01:07
    226FINKuumat Aallot (790)+17:23Leena Aalto1:01:09
    227FINRastiStrutsit (911)+17:23Kaisa Vainikka1:01:09
    228NORLillomarka OL 2 (355)+17:24Karoline Snsterudbrthen1:01:10
    229SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (408)+17:25Theres Ericsson1:01:11
    230FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+17:25Maija Raasakka1:01:11
    231FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (170)+17:28Jenni Kernen1:01:14
    232FINSweco (473)+17:31Katja Rodionova1:01:17
    233SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (194)+17:34Emmi Jokela1:01:20
    234FINOK77 (71)+17:36Miina Ruokolainen1:01:22
    235FINPermeren Rasti (438)+17:39Satu Klasila1:01:25
    236FINOK Trian 3 (178)+17:40Terese Hagman1:01:26
    237NORFrol IL 2 (231)+17:43Sara Profors1:01:29
    238FINSunistajat (488)+17:43Outi rn1:01:29
    239FINSK Hanksu 2002 (433)+17:44Niina Taimisto1:01:30
    240FINSuunta-Sepot (152)+17:44Salla Saarijrvi1:01:30
    241RUSNord West 3 (187)+17:46Evgeniy Batulova1:01:32
    242LATBriksnis (193)+17:46Liga Berke1:01:32
    243RUSNorthern Wind (219)+17:48Ekaterina Savkina1:01:34
    244FINIF Femman 2 (245)+17:48Matilda Torrkulla1:01:34
    245FINHiisirasti 2 (285)+17:52Jenni Mikkola1:01:38
    246FINMS Parma 5 (252)+17:53Sanna Savolainen1:01:39
    247FINOK Raseborg 2 (432)+18:01sa von Schoultz1:01:47
    248FINEspoon Suunta 7 (223)+18:04Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen1:01:50
    249FINJoutsenon Kullervo (494)+18:05Karoliina Ahvonen1:01:51
    250FINTeho Tytt (880)+18:05Sanna Savikkomaa1:01:51
    251FINTeam SnowFlakes (716)+18:06Kaisu Soivio1:01:52
    252FINHihhulit (499)+18:08Hilla Rudanko1:01:54
    253FINEspoon Suunta 9 (492)+18:14Elsi Pllnen1:02:00
    254FINMS Parma 10 (582)+18:15Essi Valtonen1:02:01
    255FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (184)+18:16Riina Suntioinen1:02:02
    256FINJalasjrven Jalas (222)+18:17Susanna Laurila1:02:03
    257FINIK Kronan (256)+18:21Eva-Lina Sandell1:02:07
    258NORBysen IL 2 (664)+18:23Jenny Persson1:02:09
    259ESTOK Vru (239)+18:24Inga Siegert1:02:10
    260FINPajulan perittret (748)+18:24Pia Isolhteenmki1:02:10
    261FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (232)+18:25Emmi Jrvel1:02:11
    262FINRastikarhut 3 (421)+18:27Anna Alppi1:02:13
    263FINMS Parma 6 (507)+18:27Susanna Laakkonen1:02:13
    264RUSO-girls 2 (385)+18:28Elena Safronova1:02:14
    265FINInkeroisten Terho (479)+18:29Heidi Huusari1:02:15
    266FINTeam RANE (927)+18:32Hanna Mettl1:02:18
    267FINKinttuviisas (406)+18:38Annika Kottonen1:02:24
    268FINTidligere topplpere (166)+18:39Hanna-Maija Koski1:02:25
    269FINRastiimi - noname (176)+18:39Tiia Olkkonen1:02:25
    270FINIisalmen Visa (289)+18:41Iida-Liisa Kuokka1:02:27
    271NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (247)+18:41Ane Solberg Nielsen1:02:27
    272FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (303)+18:46Sonja Pivinen1:02:32
    273ESTVrska Vesi (141)+18:48Emily Raudkepp1:02:34
    274FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (254)+18:48Sigrid Ruul1:02:34
    275FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (715)+18:50Mia-Riitta Hongell1:02:36
    276FINPohjankyrn Rasti (349)+18:51Tiina Niemi1:02:37
    277FINPerhon Kiri (342)+18:54Loviisa Kalliokoski1:02:40
    278FINTttert (1253)+18:54Riikka Perasto1:02:40
    279SWEOK Kre 2 (165)+19:01Alva Ringi1:02:47
    280FINRasti-Jyry 2 (623)+19:01Anastasia Routsi1:02:47
    281FINRasti E4 (400)+19:06Mari Sivill1:02:52
    282FINEspoon Akilles 3 (407)+19:07Heidi Launistola1:02:53
    283FINLiperin Taimi (590)+19:08Mira Makkonen1:02:54
    284SWESnttringe SK (283)+19:09Vilma Karlsson1:02:55
    285FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (372)+19:11Minna-Mari Olli1:02:57
    286FINAsikkalan Raikas (215)+19:12Mona Lindroth1:02:58
    287FINKangasala SK 5 (212)+19:15Linda Sainio1:03:01
    288LATIK Auseklis 2 (344)+19:24Jolanta Bura1:03:10
    289FINSavon Suunta (484)+19:28Annu Pylkknen1:03:14
    290FINIin Yritys (172)+19:31Saana Backman1:03:17
    291FINPummin Suunta (913)+19:31Pivi Karjalainen1:03:17
    292FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (246)+19:38Meiju Lehtinen1:03:24
    293RUSPTZ-O (1297)+19:40Alexsandra Rusakova1:03:26
    294FINUlvilan Ura (324)+19:43Oona Luoma1:03:29
    295SWEVittjrvs IK (94)+19:48Andrea Wickbom1:03:34
    296FINSiilin Rasti (300)+19:48Maris Palopl1:03:34
    297LATOK Saldus (295)+19:51Ilze Cahrausa1:03:37
    298SWEOK Ravinen 4 (683)+19:52Amanda Karlsson1:03:38
    299FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (233)+19:55Jenna Lehtinen1:03:41
    300FINNastolan Ter (401)+19:55Laura Lahti1:03:41
    301FINSienestjt (335)+19:57Hanne Kari1:03:43
    302SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (224)+20:01Renner Linda1:03:47
    303FINSK Vuoksi 3 (610)+20:02Vilmalotta Silvonen1:03:48
    304FINLimingan Niittykrpt (272)+20:05Elina Luhta1:03:51
    305FINVli-Klemelt (578)+20:05Annamaria Vli-Klemel1:03:51
    306ESTJOKA (181)+20:12Kersti Ehala1:03:58
    307FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (199)+20:14Aino-Maria Linna1:04:00
    308SWELinkpings OK 2 (195)+20:18Elisabeth Ahlgren1:04:04
    309FINRasTiimi 2 (435)+20:19Aino Jskelinen1:04:05
    310FINKangasala SK 4 (200)+20:20Hilda Kukonlehto1:04:06
    311FINPargas IF 3 (577)+20:20Maria Enlund1:04:06
    312FINEspoon Suunta 5 (129)+20:22Piritta Wartiainen1:04:08
    313FINMntsln Urheilijat (253)+20:22Liinu Nummela1:04:08
    314FINRastiketut (255)+20:23Maria Hoskari1:04:09
    315FINOK Botnia 2 (739)+20:27Emilia Sgfors1:04:13
    316FINRasti-Jussit 3 (356)+20:29Anna Ruokola1:04:15
    317FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (531)+20:31Nina Mki1:04:17
    318SWEOK Linne 3 (89)+20:41Lisa Rnnols1:04:27
    319FINIK rnen (641)+20:42Mirka Nurmi1:04:28
    320FINSomeron Esa (218)+20:44Tiina Karvonen1:04:30
    321NORSteinkjer OK (139)+20:47Vibeke Kvistad Dengerud1:04:33
    322FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (330)+20:50Ronja Friman1:04:36
    323FINKauhavan Wisa (448)+20:51Tuija Katajamki1:04:37
    324FINMS Parma 3 (84)+20:53Essi Hakala1:04:39
    325LATOK Meridians (164)+20:53Dace Buza1:04:39
    326RUSWhite Nights SPb (157)+20:54Ruslana Belyakova1:04:40
    327FINKoovee 7 (704)+20:56Petra Huttunen1:04:42
    328FINRasti E4 3 (730)+20:57Inkeri Hyttinen1:04:43
    329FINLynx 4 (338)+20:58Teresa Kollanen1:04:44
    330FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (311)+20:58Annemari Murtovaara1:04:44
    331FINLahden Taimi (106)+21:00Ekaterina Fedorova1:04:46
    332SWEOK Denseln (125)+21:01Elisabeth Blumentale1:04:47
    333ESTLSF Pronoking Team (791)+21:06Kadri Limberg1:04:52
    334FINPohojosen poukkoilijat (1272)+21:06Elina Runtti1:04:52
    335FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (468)+21:09Vappu Hyvrinen1:04:55
    336SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (845)+21:10Sofie Josefsson1:04:56
    337ESTSK100 (201)+21:11Hannula-Katrin Pandis1:04:57
    338FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (481)+21:14Katja Kuokka1:05:00
    339FINKangasala SK 10 (579)+21:22Marja Kukonlehto1:05:08
    340FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (798)+21:29Elli Hkkinen1:05:15
    341FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (446)+21:37Riikka Otsamo1:05:23
    342FINKeravan Urheilijat (378)+21:38Mari Siren-Koskinen1:05:24
    343NORGNEIST (417)+21:40Mariell Arntzen1:05:26
    344FINLapuan Virki 2 (580)+21:43Noora Hakala1:05:29
    345FINLaihian Luja (297)+21:44Annamari Syrjl1:05:30
    346FINPummilla ohi (621)+21:45Sanna-Maria Pohjanpaju1:05:31
    347FINTurku Multisport (389)+21:47Elina Lietzn1:05:33
    348FINKunnon Urheilijat (774)+21:47Jonna Bckman1:05:33
    349FINHerkut Serkut (773)+21:47Heini Mkinen1:05:33
    350FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (260)+21:48Suvi Harju1:05:34
    351FINPedienteering Turku (883)+21:51Heidi Rahikkala1:05:37
    352FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (278)+21:53Eija Rantala1:05:39
    353FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (386)+21:58Tuula Sundberg1:05:44
    354FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (470)+22:00Noora Kivikko1:05:46
    355FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (209)+22:10Maarika Taipalus1:05:56
    356FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (599)+22:10Heli Murto1:05:56
    357SWERns OK (281)+22:12Elisabeth Hedlf1:05:58
    358FINYstvyyden voimalla (1290)+22:14Linda Ekonoja1:06:00
    359ESPSpanish Military Team (1314)+22:15Eva Garrido Hens1:06:01
    360FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (563)+22:16Ruut Tornberg-Mattila1:06:02
    361FINKuortaneen Kunto (534)+22:17Elli Lassila1:06:03
    362FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (537)+22:18Anne Saari1:06:04
    363FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (541)+22:20Tiina Torvela1:06:06
    364FINValkeakosken Haka (304)+22:21Varpu Aho1:06:07
    365FINTeam TUOLI (376)+22:24Laura Juga1:06:10
    366FINHuipputiimi (475)+22:26Anna-Mari Hmlinen1:06:12
    367RUSLegenda (332)+22:31Lubov Balandina1:06:17
    368FINRastiPiikki (452)+22:35Marjo Vtj1:06:21
    369FINEspoon Suunta 4 (226)+22:36Saara Pernu1:06:22
    370SWEOK Ravinen 3 (539)+22:39Julia Frejd1:06:25
    371FINHymyillen metsn (630)+22:40Heidi Pasi1:06:26
    372SWEGvle OK (325)+22:43Ann-Sofie Karlsson1:06:29
    373FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (916)+22:46Piia Parkkinen1:06:32
    374FINLammin Ski (509)+22:47Sanna Veikkola1:06:33
    375FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (556)+22:49Anni Mntyl1:06:35
    376FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (66)+22:49Anu Uhotoinen1:06:35
    377FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (430)+22:50Leena Lehtoranta1:06:36
    378FINLapin Veikot (259)+22:51Suvi-Pivikki Juopperi1:06:37
    379FINIF Brahe (365)+22:53Ida Joensuu1:06:39
    380FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (357)+22:54Kaija Keklinen1:06:40
    381FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (500)+22:56Aada Forsman1:06:42
    382FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (634)+22:59Sanna Karjalainen1:06:45
    383FINOK Trian 8 (388)+23:04Ulrica Holmgren1:06:50
    384SWETullinge SK 3 (118)+23:05Ellinor Fryxell1:06:51
    385FINRasti-Perni (469)+23:06Essi Gustafsson1:06:52
    386FINKauhajoen Karhu (426)+23:08Heini Jrvenp1:06:54
    387FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (202)+23:11Ida Jussila1:06:57
    388FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (690)+23:11Minna Konttila1:06:57
    389FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1028)+23:15Leena Arjanne1:07:01
    390BRABrazilian Military Team (1310)+23:16 Camila1:07:02
    391FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (249)+23:18Helena Havia-Kinnala1:07:04
    392FINRasti-Pielinen (384)+23:24Jenni Ruokolainen1:07:10
    393FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (619)+23:29Emma Juga1:07:15
    394FINHiisirastiKiukU (771)+23:35Sanni Ruuhiala1:07:21
    395FINSuunnaton Into (552)+23:36Maria Heikkil1:07:22
    396NORNTNUI 4 (104)+23:38Trine Disch Kihle1:07:24
    397FINOK77 2 (243)+23:38Lydia Mrtensson1:07:24
    398FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (425)+23:41Sanna Matinheikki1:07:27
    399FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (616)+23:41Niina Jrvensivu1:07:27
    400FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1039)+23:42Kaisa Srkiniemi1:07:28
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >