jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 6,1 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (506)+55:12Oona Mustonen1:06:07
    402FINPohojosen poukkoilijat (1272)+55:12Merja Runtti1:15:06
    403FINJalasjrven Jalas (222)+55:17Anniina Ojanper1:18:20
    404FINRastihaukat (626)+55:18Anna Wiklund1:03:30
    405FINNilsin Nujakka (238)+55:26Anu Pursiainen1:04:20
    406FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (225)+55:35Emmi Diaz1:10:56
    407FINUlvilan Ura 2 (844)+56:25Lotta Koivula1:07:25
    408FINIF Brahe 3 (559)+56:30Laura Korppinen1:09:58
    409FINOutdoor Siskot (519)+56:33Marjut Hiekkanen1:11:57
    410FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (497)+56:35Katja Lindeman1:12:47
    411FINHirvensalon Heitto (520)+56:38Virpi Gusef1:09:00
    412FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (688)+56:41Paula Widgren1:09:15
    413FINHiisirasti 3 (924)+56:46Anne Kivijrvi1:12:30
    414FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (619)+56:47Vilma Kyyr1:14:51
    415FINTurku Multisport (389)+56:48Heidi Andelmaa1:15:43
    416FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (343)+56:51Venla Venetjoki1:11:02
    417FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (359)+56:59Elina Hyyrynen1:08:21
    418FINRasti-Jussit 2 (964)+57:06Pihla Pasanen1:11:47
    419FINKemijrven Urheilijat (864)+57:17Anu Lautamo1:10:06
    420FINRasti-Perni (469)+57:22Minna Raute1:15:35
    421FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (500)+57:39Veera Puro-aho1:15:45
    422FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (392)+57:40Henna Hannila1:12:44
    423FINOK Trian 7 (316)+57:44Kirsi Lintula1:09:13
    424FINRasti-Nokia 2 (375)+57:48Kiia Isokallio1:10:37
    425RUSNord West 4 (280)+58:01KRISTINA KINEVA1:14:40
    426FINTeam TUOLI (376)+58:04Annukka Galkin1:16:53
    427FINSotkamon Jymy (440)+58:05Mira Tuononen1:13:58
    428FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (510)+58:12Susanna Rokka1:12:14
    429FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (481)+58:20Maarit Kinnunen1:18:23
    430FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (766)+59:00Iina Koskela1:05:31
    431FINSiilin Rasti 2 (614)+59:00Kaisa Pirkonen1:00:16
    432FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (616)+59:04Taina Uotila1:16:45
    433FINPedienteering Turku (883)+59:05Vilhelmiina Parikka1:18:14
    434FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (639)+59:06Laura Koivusalo1:10:26
    435FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (540)+59:13Riikka Punnonen1:12:17
    436FINKeravan Urheilijat (378)+59:19Liisa Juga1:18:38
    437FINOK Raseborg 2 (432)+59:20Citha Dahl1:22:27
    438FINTeam VarmaNauru (561)+59:22Ilona Ruotsalainen1:05:57
    439FINLaitasaaren Veto (299)+59:23Maarit Reiniharju1:01:29
    440FINkermarcks (620)+59:24Alexandra kermarck1:14:36
    441FINLapuan Virki 2 (580)+59:27Susanna Suokko1:19:14
    442SWEOK Linne 4 (122)+59:34Johanna Ragvald1:10:53
    443FINKoovee 4 (142)+59:35Heli Ketola55:28
    444FINKarkki-Rasti (496)+59:36Tanja Nyholm1:15:14
    445FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (382)+59:40Tarja Krkkinen1:07:47
    446SWECentrum OK Stockholm (230)+59:50Agnes Thor1:26:36
    447NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering 2 (573)+59:51Sofie Hallem1:14:47
    448FINLaihian Luja 2 (358)+1:00:02Pauliina Perttu1:09:51
    449FINLapin Sudet (264)+1:00:04Venla Riipinen1:11:38
    450FINEspoon Suunta 9 (492)+1:00:05Elli Suntioinen1:23:02
    451FINSavon Suunta (484)+1:00:07Satu Sepp1:22:24
    452FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (459)+1:00:17Siina Heiskanen1:14:10
    453FINUkonsaaren Venlat (1293)+1:00:29Suvi Jokiranta1:09:29
    454SUIol.biel.seeland (228)+1:00:30Therese Hohl1:13:23
    455FINTeam RANE (927)+1:00:37Niina Lehtonen1:23:10
    456FINSK Vuoksi 3 (610)+1:00:42Mari Pajari1:21:49
    457FINKangasala SK 6 (403)+1:00:45Saija Laurila1:13:28
    458FINRasti-Vihti (352)+1:00:47Inga-Maria Vaara1:15:58
    459FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (340)+1:00:49Roosa Asunmaa1:12:20
    460FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (320)+1:00:50Marjut Lintunen1:07:17
    461FINHiisirastiKLa (657)+1:00:52Marjo Virtanen1:12:56
    462FINAuran Vannas (885)+1:00:56Leena Miettinen1:11:32
    463FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (857)+1:00:58Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko1:16:55
    464FINOulun Valppaat (1147)+1:00:59Elina Marjakangas1:15:58
    465BRABrazilian Military Team (1310)+1:01:00 Frangely1:19:24
    466FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (465)+1:01:03Sirpa Lusa1:10:20
    467FINRasti-Jussit 3 (356)+1:01:03Anni Nuuttila1:21:45
    468FINKuortaneen Kunto (534)+1:01:06Fanni Stevander1:19:51
    469FINOK Botnia 2 (739)+1:01:12Maria Furubacka1:21:40
    470FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (675)+1:01:17Katri Kolstela1:14:16
    471FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (808)+1:01:22Matilda Suhonen1:09:50
    472FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (521)+1:01:27Anna Kuronen1:13:45
    473FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (428)+1:01:32Maija Huhtala1:07:10
    474FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (516)+1:01:36Elsa Peltonen1:18:41
    475FINRasti-Vihti 3 (447)+1:01:39Liisa Forsman1:17:47
    476FINLaihian Luja 5 (809)+1:01:41Pirjo Viianen1:09:44
    477FINTyret (1093)+1:01:46Satu Haajanen1:04:23
    478FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (470)+1:01:51Ella Immonen1:21:27
    479NORIF Sturla/Raumar (517)+1:01:55Fride Srensen1:11:25
    480FINHerkut Serkut (773)+1:02:29Maarit Haataja1:22:03
    481FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:02:34Milla Koistinen1:12:06
    482FINMaailman matkaajat (1047)+1:02:39Sanna Kuikka1:18:05
    483FINSK Pohjanrinne (1001)+1:02:41Mari Torri-Tuominen1:11:59
    484FINVli-Klemelt (578)+1:03:04Aino Vli-Klemel1:24:08
    485LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (568)+1:03:07Elina Kremere1:16:06
    486FINJoutsenon Kullervo (494)+1:03:12Viivi Pellinen1:26:44
    487FINPesikunta (993)+1:03:15Riikka Aakula1:04:51
    488FINEspoon Akilles 6 (649)+1:03:27Niina Riissanen1:16:01
    489FINRastiketut 2 (769)+1:03:36Iina Kaitola1:19:15
    490FINSK Vuoksi 6 (451)+1:03:37Essi Korhonen1:15:51
    491FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (1008)+1:03:39Jenni Rahko1:09:40
    492FINBorgenstrmin Likat (515)+1:03:42Lotta Borgenstrm1:16:59
    493FINVaasan Suunnistajat 6 (919)+1:03:43Malin Stenbacka1:08:02
    494FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1028)+1:03:45Outi Myhnen1:21:33
    495ESTOK West (341)+1:03:51Anneli Nmm1:18:54
    496NORGanddal IL 2 (686)+1:03:54Ingrid Lamark1:14:25
    497FINRastivarsat 3 (268)+1:03:55Anne Kkel1:27:18
    498FINMS Parma 8 (818)+1:03:59Heidi Suuronen1:05:49
    499FINTerstarpojat (1174)+1:04:01Sanna Puhakka1:18:18
    500FINTeam Ventus (553)+1:04:08Heidi Nevalainen1:16:59
    501FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (386)+1:04:11Pauliina Kuokka1:23:28
    502FINMuurlan Vihuri (701)+1:04:13Satu Salokannel1:20:42
    503FINLammin Ski 2 (849)+1:04:15Riikka Lehtomaa1:21:24
    504FINPyhjrven Pohti (436)+1:04:33Maria Mikkonen1:17:13
    505FINSuonenjoen Vasama (398)+1:04:35Hanna Paananen1:17:04
    506FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (634)+1:04:35Jenni Luostarinen1:22:38
    507FINFTA (719)+1:04:50Johanna Leino1:00:53
    508FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (471)+1:04:54Heidi Solonen1:17:26
    509FINTirpat (1002)+1:04:59Minna Tiainen1:02:41
    510FINPajulan perittret (748)+1:05:03Ida Isolhteenmki1:28:06
    511BELBelgian Military Team (1309)+1:05:05Aurelie Deschepper1:13:31
    512FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (646)+1:05:07Hanna Tuomaala1:18:55
    513FINPerhon Kiri (342)+1:05:07Katriina Kalliokoski1:27:34
    514FINRasti-Perni 2 (811)+1:05:12Liisa Srmnt1:20:19
    515FINPaimion Rasti 4 (306)+1:05:13Katja Arola1:11:10
    516FINHihhulit (499)+1:05:15Elina Saari1:28:42
    517FINTsmis-Team (1273)+1:05:15Henna Mnttinen1:19:08
    518FINIK rnen (641)+1:05:17Laura Frjd1:25:43
    519FINLohimaan Rasti (722)+1:05:20Salla Koivumaa1:18:41
    520FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (477)+1:05:21Elli Kosola1:09:51
    521FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (442)+1:05:23Marja-Liisa Laitala1:15:10
    522FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1039)+1:05:23Henna Leppnen1:23:02
    523FINB-Tiimi (527)+1:05:25Saara Sski1:18:24
    524SWEKils OK (93)+1:05:27Elsa Holmgrd1:05:53
    525FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (434)+1:05:29Elisa Nivukoski1:12:12
    526FINLahden Taimi 3 (576)+1:05:30Natalia Paladieva1:05:18
    527FINSukkelat Savolaiset (676)+1:05:34Virpi Kinnunen1:18:47
    528FINOYS Vapari (629)+1:05:36Marja Kilpelinen1:22:28
    529FINMissM Oon (746)+1:05:38Taina Vuorio1:13:46
    530FINRento (543)+1:05:40Anne-Mari Kernen1:23:03
    531FINMS Parma 10 (582)+1:05:41Sonja Eura1:28:47
    532FINNavi 3 (600)+1:05:41Niina Liukkonen1:15:57
    533FINSuunnaton Into (552)+1:05:42Pinja Ojanen1:23:05
    534FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (870)+1:05:43Marika Damskgg1:22:12
    535FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (935)+1:05:45Raija Lappetelinen1:18:50
    536FINKalajoen Junkkarit (383)+1:05:45Piia Laitala1:10:51
    537FINSukuvenlat (1258)+1:05:48Tanja Hyttinen1:34:50
    538FINRastimamit (904)+1:05:48Katariina Nissinen1:08:52
    539FINLiperin Taimi (590)+1:05:50Tarja Klemetti1:28:12
    540NORIL Tyrving 6 (453)+1:05:54Berit Berge1:12:07
    541FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (454)+1:06:03Johanna Jokinen1:20:47
    542FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (424)+1:06:03Siiri Ervasti1:19:44
    543FINLKS 2 (1197)+1:06:05Sara Mkel1:06:43
    544FINSweco (473)+1:06:06Katie Petersen1:29:23
    545FINHEHKU (795)+1:06:27Emma Kivilaakso1:18:11
    546FINSalon Viesti (729)+1:06:33Marja-Liisa Ojamaa1:21:10
    547FINLynx 6 (1054)+1:06:35Tiina Leskinen1:22:49
    548FINNummelan Salamat (294)+1:06:40Kirsi Kujanp1:15:21
    549FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (330)+1:06:41Riikka Ahoniemi1:27:10
    550FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (450)+1:06:42Essi Pukkinen-Hakola1:21:42
    551FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (709)+1:06:48Sini Mattila1:21:14
    552LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:06:49Elizabete Vimba1:22:15
    553ESTRakvere OK (379)+1:07:01Liis Uuskla1:19:39
    554FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (617)+1:07:10Ulla Ruotsalainen1:20:51
    555FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (961)+1:07:18Sarita Mkel1:20:26
    556FINRastikisulit (1138)+1:07:20Noora Riekkinen1:25:07
    557FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (528)+1:07:27Teija Uitto1:14:30
    558FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (1045)+1:07:27Kati Seppnen1:20:37
    559FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1140)+1:07:30Maria Holm1:19:49
    560FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (928)+1:07:32Eeva Purmonen1:05:59
    561FINSyneisen Salpa (879)+1:07:40Katja Halonen1:19:36
    562FINTeam Rantala (835)+1:07:41Minna Rantala1:16:01
    563FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (652)+1:07:42Marika Haverinen1:20:11
    564FINTuplasiskot (542)+1:07:45Sirpa Aarrejoki1:19:41
    565FINTurun NMKY (1083)+1:07:48Katja Auvinen1:16:46
    566FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (828)+1:07:56Riia Kallio-Knn-Musse1:24:44
    567FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (612)+1:08:03Peppiina Holm1:14:23
    568RUSNord West 5 (257)+1:08:05LYUBOV SERgeeva1:15:09
    569FINSonkajrven Pahka 2 (523)+1:08:12Terhi Heiskanen1:16:56
    570FINSrkn putet (1188)+1:08:17Veera Srkk1:23:15
    571FINKarjaan Ura (595)+1:08:19Sanna Hosio1:12:46
    572FINSito (886)+1:08:27Tuula Myllymki1:10:32
    573FINRasti-Jyry 4 (691)+1:08:28Saara Salmi1:17:55
    574LATOK Kapa 2 (455)+1:08:33Ieva Nagele1:09:47
    575FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (474)+1:08:45Minna Nieminen1:15:56
    576FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (444)+1:08:46Sanna Vhnen1:11:55
    577FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (263)+1:08:46Outi Savisaari1:24:17
    578FINSuunta 2000 2 (627)+1:08:47Pivi Rantamartti1:25:00
    579FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (550)+1:08:48Eeva Luukkainen1:24:37
    580FINRasti-Hyry (682)+1:08:50Kaisu Simonen1:21:17
    581RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (464)+1:08:53Larisa Savinykh1:25:20
    582FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (345)+1:08:55Pigga Pakkala1:16:11
    583FINKunnon mammat (820)+1:09:00Hanna Lehmusto1:16:33
    584FINVon Ellit (648)+1:09:00Ninni Karejoki1:18:54
    585FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1129)+1:09:13Venla Virkajrvi1:16:31
    586FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (468)+1:09:13Sinikka Ikonen1:29:04
    587NORNTNUI 5 (173)+1:09:16Hanna Eide Solstad1:17:41
    588RUSLegenda (332)+1:09:17Marina Vilmova1:28:09
    589FINLeppln suuntavaisto (754)+1:09:19Sari Saajanen1:26:28
    590FINRastivarsat 4 (466)+1:09:30Kia Hirvonen1:24:54
    591FINPermeren Rasti (438)+1:09:57Anne Soramki1:33:29
    592FINIF land (1085)+1:10:03Louise Alm1:27:28
    593ESTOK West 2 (592)+1:10:43Margit Blehner1:11:24
    594FINRastikarhut 4 (571)+1:10:55Mari Tolppa1:27:02
    595FINNrpes OK 3 (881)+1:11:02Maria Sund1:24:29
    596FINYlivieskan Kuula (415)+1:11:22Jenna-Maria Nivala1:09:42
    597FINTeuvan Rivakka (645)+1:11:28Helena Soinila1:13:25
    598FINSalamaSiskot (756)+1:11:29Annika Liekkil-Lampinen1:15:57
    599RUSOrienta SKI-O (221)+1:11:31Natalia Khatuntseva1:27:13
    600FINHirviniemen harhailijat (1042)+1:11:33Piia Kainulainen1:21:42
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >