jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 2,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (506)+1:38:13Tiia Keltamki24:52
    402RUSPTZ-O (1297)+1:38:13Galina Roy24:24
    403FINPaimion Rasti 4 (306)+1:38:14Jaana Hls24:58
    404FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (857)+1:38:22Riikka Rajamki32:32
    405FINPVTUTKL (856)+1:38:44Eeva-Maija Turpeinen32:18
    406RUSLegenda (332)+1:39:14Julia Bolshakova26:54
    407FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (528)+1:39:15Lida Khromushkina25:56
    408FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (434)+1:39:18Eija Keski-Sntti22:14
    409FINTeam Ventus (553)+1:39:25Anne Kiljunen25:42
    410FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:39:37Kirsi Vesterinen26:12
    411NORRingerike OL (305)+1:39:44Sissel Skovly27:12
    412LATOK Kapa 2 (455)+1:39:47Agnese Dzirve24:20
    413FINOK Trian 8 (388)+1:39:49Anneli Laurila26:37
    414NORIL Tyrving 6 (453)+1:40:20Milda hlckers24:59
    415FINKuortaneen Kunto (534)+1:40:47Maarit Kujanp31:28
    416FINNilsin Nujakka (238)+1:41:06Ulla Soininen33:49
    417FINEspoon Suunta 8 (369)+1:41:07Ella Kaukonen35:46
    418FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (619)+1:41:13Henna Wahlman28:35
    419FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (263)+1:41:37Laura Laakkonen35:43
    420FINSukkelat Savolaiset (676)+1:42:00Varpu Krkkinen25:01
    421NORGanddal IL 2 (686)+1:42:04Vibeke Lamark27:22
    422FINKuhmon Peurat (555)+1:42:28Leena Heikkinen28:12
    423FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (337)+1:42:29Tuulia Kukkonen32:39
    424BRABrazilian Military Team (1310)+1:42:31 Leticia25:13
    425FINTeam VarmaNauru (561)+1:42:32Susanne Kumpulainen29:56
    426FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (444)+1:42:37Ulla Ojala32:12
    427NORSteinkjer OK (139)+1:42:40Astrid Lgran28:20
    428SWELinkpings OK 2 (195)+1:42:53Inger Gusts59:55
    429FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (522)+1:43:20Mirka Oikkonen30:32
    430FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (709)+1:43:37Marianne Jrvel27:14
    431FINOK Raseborg 2 (432)+1:43:41Pamela Roth26:29
    432FINSiilin Rasti 2 (614)+1:43:42Taija Tapaninen31:32
    433FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (359)+1:43:43Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnkki32:11
    434FINRasti-Jussit 3 (356)+1:43:46Ida Melender27:05
    435FINMS Parma 10 (582)+1:43:46Mari Mkel30:51
    436FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (510)+1:43:48Regina Mustamki28:39
    437FINKangasala SK 10 (579)+1:44:00Terhi Vesanen29:20
    438FINOutdoor Siskot (519)+1:44:02Anu Kosunen33:20
    439FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (662)+1:44:03Jaana Nio40:36
    440FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (199)+1:44:03Kerttu Kanerva32:10
    441FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (497)+1:44:05Elisa Sirvi34:06
    442FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (567)+1:44:07Saana Peltola27:04
    443ESPXinoxano (205)+1:44:10Cristina Rotxs26:40
    444SWEOK Linne 4 (122)+1:44:22Regina Kelly37:18
    445LATIK Auseklis 6 (569)+1:44:24Vija Siltere33:39
    446FINRastiketut 2 (769)+1:44:41Venla Nurmi30:01
    447FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (870)+1:44:46Hanna Bister27:26
    448FINRasti-Nokia 2 (375)+1:44:51Tiina Thtinen31:37
    449FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (726)+1:44:52Satu Pnti34:11
    450FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (636)+1:44:55Kaisa Miettunen26:58
    451FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (442)+1:45:35Pirkko Ekdahl32:12
    452ESTOK West (341)+1:45:41Marie Anna Blehner25:52
    453LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (568)+1:45:46Anita Liepina28:08
    454FINLaihian Luja 5 (809)+1:45:47Jenna Viianen25:53
    455FINPermeren Rasti (438)+1:45:49Maria Vesala23:46
    456FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (1045)+1:45:52Pirkko Vehomki29:22
    457FINKarjaan Ura (595)+1:45:53Regina Kalenius26:48
    458FINIK Falken 2 (793)+1:45:54Nina Viklund32:36
    459FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1039)+1:45:56Jenni Vh-Heikkil26:24
    460FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (490)+1:46:03Ida-Maria Otonkorpi28:29
    461FINSK tekis mieli peesata sua (1222)+1:46:16Roosa Riikola28:43
    462FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (345)+1:46:21Olga Hannunen25:42
    463FINSiikaisten Sisu (458)+1:46:21Marjaana Salo26:18
    464FINMS Parma 7 (423)+1:46:54Sinikka Taimisto37:51
    465FINJrvenpn Palo (618)+1:47:01Oona Uronen37:49
    466FINTarpian Suunta (586)+1:47:05Tessa Salmia23:16
    467FINRasti-Hyry (682)+1:47:07Reeta-Maria Partanen26:53
    468FINSweco (473)+1:47:18Taija Karjalainen29:13
    469FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (540)+1:47:24Saija Lauronen29:59
    470FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (775)+1:47:38Terhi Harjula27:02
    471GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (533)+1:47:43Alice Bedwell29:03
    472FINRastihaukat (626)+1:48:48Noora Sorri24:15
    473FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (1008)+1:48:50Milla Lotvonen33:50
    474ESTOK West 2 (592)+1:48:52Heidi Sild22:32
    475FINKalajoen Junkkarit (383)+1:48:52Anna-Maija Voutilainen30:26
    476FINEpiln Esa (437)+1:48:55Tanja Ilomki22:11
    477FINkermarcks (620)+1:48:56Erica kermarck28:32
    478FINEspoon Akilles 6 (649)+1:49:17Sanna Carlsson25:51
    479FINKeravan Urheilijat (378)+1:49:23Hetti Kirves43:22
    480RUSGirls SPb (319)+1:49:25Venla Noname31:46
    481FINKangasala SK 9 (603)+1:49:25Maija Ojanen23:27
    482FINPihkaniskat 4 (843)+1:49:30Sophie Kriinen27:07
    483FINSavon Suunta (484)+1:49:33Tarja Trmikoski28:45
    484FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (372)+1:49:35Satu Karhu27:36
    485FINHimangan Urheilijat (693)+1:49:40Marjo Mkel27:09
    486FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (476)+1:49:47Anna Kerkkonen27:34
    487FINRaKiNa (607)+1:49:51Sari Lhdeniemi29:06
    488FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+1:49:52Hanna Malinen27:35
    489FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (639)+1:49:58Anni Yl-Outinen33:38
    490FINIF Minken (518)+1:49:59Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin28:00
    491FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (681)+1:49:59Heidi Tolvanen26:51
    492FINBorgenstrmin Likat (515)+1:50:10Mia Borgenstrm35:58
    493FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (616)+1:50:15Anna Luukkonen35:56
    494FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1146)+1:50:15Sari Repo26:54
    495FINKunnon Urheilijat (774)+1:50:18Jutta Nyholm30:23
    496FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (477)+1:50:21Outi Aikio31:47
    497FINKangasala SK 6 (403)+1:50:35Terhi Rajamki26:21
    498FINHiisirastiKLa (657)+1:50:37Satu Lehmus32:08
    499FINTurku Multisport (389)+1:50:41Salla Sergelius35:17
    500FINMunageri Maksaa SK (414)+1:50:50Kaisa Heikkinen24:55
    501FINRasti-Jussit 4 (799)+1:50:58Annukka Latvala29:46
    502FINTampereen Yritys (363)+1:51:07Sannimaari Paavola29:24
    503FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (449)+1:51:07Kaisu Paulanto27:12
    504FINJalasjrven Jalas (222)+1:51:11Marika Peltoniemi38:37
    505FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (675)+1:51:13Maria Palo-Jrvinen30:04
    506FINSuunnaton Into (552)+1:51:14Riikka Pntinen31:36
    507FINIF Brahe 2 (846)+1:51:25Susanna Peltoniemi26:13
    508NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering 2 (573)+1:51:28Mette Wanvik29:42
    509FINHihhulit (499)+1:51:39Linda Wiksten31:28
    510FINRastivarsat 4 (466)+1:51:43Anni Kivinen31:22
    511RUSO-girls 2 (385)+1:51:45Ekaterina Minakova27:36
    512FINMaailman matkaajat (1047)+1:51:55Elina Viren26:37
    513FINSporttimimmit (635)+1:51:58Noora Holappa29:17
    514FINEspoon Suunta 11 (511)+1:52:10Laura Jakobsson32:13
    515FINRasti-Vihti 3 (447)+1:52:13Henna Forsman27:46
    516RUSOrienta SKI-O (221)+1:52:24Galina Rybedyuk20:19
    517FINSK Pohjanrinne (1001)+1:52:40iina Elfving27:54
    518FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (646)+1:52:44Tarja Aalto31:53
    519RUSNord West 5 (257)+1:52:50Ekaterina KRAsilnikova40:02
    520FINRasti-Perni (469)+1:52:59Pivi Srmnt31:36
    521FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (916)+1:53:09Annika Uusitalo43:01
    522FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (778)+1:53:30Eeva Rautanen28:56
    523FINIF Brahe 3 (559)+1:53:31Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen36:04
    524FINRastivarsat 3 (268)+1:53:33Julianna Molnar29:15
    525FINViitasaaren Suunta (456)+1:53:39Tiia Huuskonen25:28
    526FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (296)+1:53:48Anni Ala-Mettl29:41
    527FINYlivieskan Kuula (415)+1:53:49Hanna Perkki29:09
    528FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (468)+1:53:55Sirkka Ketola31:49
    529FINUkonsaaren Venlat (1293)+1:53:58Leena Mutka29:02
    530FINTsmis-Team (1273)+1:54:03Janni Laukkanen26:01
    531FINKemijrven Urheilijat (864)+1:54:06Niina Pekkala30:58
    532FINTttert (1253)+1:54:08Mari Kahelin28:35
    533FINRasti-Jyry 2 (623)+1:54:18Mervi Luurila27:54
    534FINPohjankyrn Rasti (349)+1:54:20Emma Rinta30:06
    535FINSyneisen Salpa (879)+1:55:01Pivi Puolakka27:29
    536FINOYS Vapari (629)+1:55:25Pivi Lohela35:17
    537FINPedienteering Turku (883)+1:55:28Anu Huurre36:56
    538FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (554)+1:55:29Elina Mattila30:53
    539NORNTNUI 5 (173)+1:55:53Charlotte Lindqvist25:06
    540FINB-Tiimi (527)+1:55:56Ilona Lehtinen23:38
    541SWESkogslparna (124)+1:56:07Emma Wiberg38:47
    542FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1123)+1:56:21Tiina Laitinen33:22
    543FINIK rnen (641)+1:56:47Kati Yl-Tuuhonen33:00
    544FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (474)+1:56:48Irene versti32:07
    545RUSOmega 3 (598)+1:56:50Irina Trekhova24:47
    546FINHEHKU (795)+1:56:50Henna Plit30:17
    547FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (454)+1:56:55Anne Pollari28:37
    548FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (935)+1:56:58Aino Norrbacka34:11
    549FINVli-Klemelt (578)+1:57:02Maiju Vli-Klemel25:19
    550FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (631)+1:57:07Tuulia Hrm31:21
    551LATOK Saldus 2 (587)+1:57:38Ilze Bertule32:02
    552FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (566)+1:57:41Kristiina Vlimaa26:57
    553RUSLOSIny 53rus (461)+1:57:43Elena Vetrova28:14
    554FINHernemen Porina (361)+1:57:56Sanna Kouvonen26:49
    555FINKonneveden Urheilijat (689)+1:57:59Minna Nalli30:34
    556FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+1:58:04Salla Tarvonen33:40
    557RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (529)+1:58:07Natalia Makeychik27:46
    558FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (516)+1:58:11Tarja Tervonen26:33
    559FINHauhon Sisu (411)+1:58:14Tuija Laine27:46
    560FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (602)+1:58:35Jaana Kukkonen-Niinist39:47
    561FINKepsi-Kimmat (685)+1:58:37Marjaana Hautaniemi25:52
    562FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (612)+1:58:37Johanna Holm25:14
    563FINIF land (1085)+1:58:39Ellen Mattsson26:40
    564FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (381)+1:58:49Heidi Passila24:14
    565FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (480)+1:58:49Hanna Niinimki24:12
    566FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (634)+1:58:57Anne Rasku32:40
    567FINKunnon mammat (820)+1:59:01Johanna Herranen27:17
    568FINSalamaSiskot (756)+1:59:05Sanni Kettunen28:38
    569FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (625)+1:59:07Mirja Mikkolainen33:38
    570FINNummelan Salamat (294)+1:59:07Emma Krv34:24
    571FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (961)+1:59:10Miina Hietala27:14
    572FINPerhon Kiri (342)+1:59:16Joanna Vikman36:00
    573FINEspoon Akilles 9 (876)+1:59:22Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo27:42
    574FINMaasotakoulu LPR (501)+1:59:40Tarja Nyknen24:40
    575FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1140)+1:59:46Henna-Riikka Kellokumpu38:29
    576FINTuplasiskot (542)+2:00:16Anja-Riitta Hokajrvi30:56
    577FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (617)+2:00:21Ulla Harju30:06
    578FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1094)+2:00:23Katri Vlimki29:10
    579FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (706)+2:00:33Maija Haase34:13
    580FINSuunta 2000 2 (627)+2:00:35Heidi Komu28:45
    581FINRasti-Lukko 2 (750)+2:00:36Alina Siivonen33:19
    582FINEspoon Suunta 7 (223)+2:00:41Rita Linko34:50
    583FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (504)+2:00:57Tarja Lammi29:47
    584FINKoovee 7 (704)+2:01:01Anna Westerlund33:07
    585FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (536)+2:01:01Taru Suonurmi26:36
    586FINRastikisulit (1138)+2:01:04Tiina Alanen27:32
    587FINTurun Metsnkvijt (489)+2:01:07Eeva Lehtola-Hirvonen33:10
    588FINHiisirastiKiukU (771)+2:01:12Aila Nurminen35:09
    589FINMS Parma 9 (608)+2:01:13Katariina Vapola34:17
    590FINTeuvan Rivakka (645)+2:01:18Sarianna Saksa28:54
    591FINSK Vuoksi 3 (610)+2:01:18Maija Pajari31:38
    592FINFTA (719)+2:01:20Mirva Muola29:27
    593FINUlvilan Ura 2 (844)+2:01:20Arja Oja41:30
    594FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (679)+2:01:22Hannele Kinnunen35:02
    595FINSK Vuoksi 5 (572)+2:01:25Pivi Friari29:15
    596FINSrkn putet (1188)+2:01:27Maria Jouste34:59
    597FINLuumen Rasti 2 (615)+2:01:29Kati Neuvonen38:16
    598FINLynx 7 (805)+2:02:02Kirsi Isoherranen27:42
    599FINSonkajrven Pahka 2 (523)+2:02:20Niinu Andersen35:14
    600FINValkealan Kajo (397)+2:02:28Maria Suurnkki33:15
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >