jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 4,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401FINPVTUTKL (856)+1:49:59Eeva-Maija Turpeinen55:02
    402RUSLegenda (332)+1:50:02Julia Bolshakova49:11
    403NORRingerike OL (305)+1:50:22Sissel Skovly49:19
    404FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (500)+1:50:28Camilla Koskinen57:08
    405FINLapuan Virki 2 (580)+1:50:57Milla Rajala57:04
    406FINRastiPiikki (452)+1:51:04Mari Vataa59:31
    407FINTeam VarmaNauru (561)+1:52:23Susanne Kumpulainen51:16
    408FINEspoon Suunta 8 (369)+1:52:28Ella Kaukonen58:36
    409FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (567)+1:53:10Saana Peltola47:36
    410FINPermeren Rasti (438)+1:53:35Maria Vesala43:01
    411FINOK Raseborg 2 (432)+1:53:37Pamela Roth47:54
    412FINRasti-Jussit 3 (356)+1:53:39Ida Melender48:27
    413FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (442)+1:53:42Pirkko Ekdahl51:48
    414NORGanddal IL 2 (686)+1:53:45Vibeke Lamark50:32
    415FINSiikaisten Sisu (458)+1:53:46Marjaana Salo45:12
    416LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:53:49Alvita Mirecka1:02:14
    417FINTeam Ventus (553)+1:53:51Anne Kiljunen51:37
    418FINMS Parma 10 (582)+1:53:53Mari Mkel52:27
    419FINKuhmon Peurat (555)+1:53:55Leena Heikkinen51:08
    420FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (733)+1:53:59Kaisa Hankala56:49
    421ESTRakvere OK (379)+1:54:03Kelly Vildek1:01:58
    422FINKangasala SK 9 (603)+1:54:13Maija Ojanen39:44
    423FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (337)+1:54:15Tuulia Kukkonen55:54
    424ESTOK West (341)+1:54:20Marie Anna Blehner46:00
    425LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (568)+1:54:21Anita Liepina48:12
    426FINRasti-Hyry (682)+1:54:29Reeta-Maria Partanen45:44
    427SUIol.biel.seeland (228)+1:54:30Ingrid Kurz1:02:37
    428FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (766)+1:54:34Kati Paavola1:08:15
    429FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (709)+1:54:38Marianne Jrvel49:44
    430FINLaihian Luja 5 (809)+1:54:55Jenna Viianen46:30
    431FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1039)+1:55:01Jenni Vh-Heikkil46:58
    432FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (444)+1:55:14Ulla Ojala56:18
    433FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (870)+1:55:18Hanna Bister49:27
    434FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (359)+1:55:20Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnkki55:17
    435FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (510)+1:55:21Regina Mustamki51:41
    436FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (636)+1:55:23Kaisa Miettunen48:55
    437FINKuortaneen Kunto (534)+1:55:24Maarit Kujanp57:34
    438FINKangasala SK 10 (579)+1:55:37Terhi Vesanen52:26
    439FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (345)+1:55:40Olga Hannunen46:30
    440FINKarjaan Ura (595)+1:55:42Regina Kalenius48:06
    441ESPXinoxano (205)+1:55:45Cristina Rotxs49:44
    442NORSteinkjer OK (139)+1:55:47Astrid Lgran52:56
    443FINRastihaukat (626)+1:55:49Noora Sorri42:45
    444FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (726)+1:55:49Satu Pnti56:37
    445FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (775)+1:55:53Terhi Harjula46:46
    446FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (490)+1:56:01Ida-Maria Otonkorpi49:56
    447FINTarpian Suunta (586)+1:56:03Tessa Salmia43:43
    448FINSK tekis mieli peesata sua (1222)+1:56:08Roosa Riikola50:04
    449FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (382)+1:56:09Saila Ahtola-Salonen1:01:42
    450FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (1045)+1:56:13Pirkko Vehomki51:12
    451FINNilsin Nujakka (238)+1:56:46Ulla Soininen1:00:58
    452FINRastiketut 2 (769)+1:56:50Venla Nurmi53:39
    453FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (563)+1:56:51Sari Laurila59:10
    454FINEpiln Esa (437)+1:56:52Tanja Ilomki41:37
    455FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (522)+1:56:57Mirka Oikkonen55:38
    456FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (199)+1:57:01Kerttu Kanerva56:37
    457RUSOrienta SKI-O (221)+1:57:16Galina Rybedyuk36:40
    458FINKalajoen Junkkarit (383)+1:57:20Anna-Maija Voutilainen50:23
    459FINSiilin Rasti 2 (614)+1:57:26Taija Tapaninen56:45
    460FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (619)+1:57:26Henna Wahlman56:17
    461LATIK Auseklis 6 (569)+1:57:36Vija Siltere58:20
    462FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (263)+1:57:47Laura Laakkonen1:03:22
    463FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (497)+1:57:47Elisa Sirvi59:17
    464FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (372)+1:57:48Satu Karhu47:18
    465FINOutdoor Siskot (519)+1:57:50Anu Kosunen58:37
    466FINPihkaniskat 4 (843)+1:58:02Sophie Kriinen47:08
    467FINMunageri Maksaa SK (414)+1:58:36Kaisa Heikkinen44:10
    468FINMS Parma 7 (423)+1:58:40Sinikka Taimisto1:01:06
    469SWEOK Linne 4 (122)+1:58:51Regina Kelly1:03:16
    470GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (533)+1:59:02Alice Bedwell51:51
    471FINHuipputiimi (475)+1:59:15Eeva Korteniemi1:09:06
    472FINTurku Multisport (389)+1:59:27Salla Sergelius55:32
    473FINKangasala SK 6 (403)+1:59:33Terhi Rajamki46:48
    474FINRaKiNa (607)+1:59:37Sari Lhdeniemi50:21
    475FINkermarcks (620)+1:59:42Erica kermarck50:47
    476RUSGirls SPb (319)+1:59:57Venla Noname53:47
    477FINKunnon Urheilijat (774)+2:00:00Jutta Nyholm51:34
    478FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (476)+2:00:23Anna Kerkkonen49:39
    479FINSweco (473)+2:00:27Taija Karjalainen53:51
    480FINRasti-Jussit 4 (799)+2:00:30Annukka Latvala50:47
    481FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (449)+2:00:53Kaisu Paulanto48:27
    482FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (675)+2:00:59Maria Palo-Jrvinen51:19
    483RUSO-girls 2 (385)+2:01:13Ekaterina Minakova48:33
    484ESTOK West 2 (592)+2:01:26Heidi Sild46:35
    485FINViitasaaren Suunta (456)+2:01:30Tiia Huuskonen44:48
    486FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (616)+2:01:32Anna Luukkonen58:42
    487FINSavon Suunta (484)+2:01:35Tarja Trmikoski52:16
    488FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (540)+2:01:36Saija Lauronen55:40
    489FINRasti-Nokia 2 (375)+2:01:38Tiina Thtinen59:53
    490FINSuunnaton Into (552)+2:01:42Riikka Pntinen53:33
    491FINRasti-Vihti 3 (447)+2:02:07Henna Forsman49:09
    492FINEspoon Suunta 11 (511)+2:02:09Laura Jakobsson53:41
    493FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (639)+2:02:12Anni Yl-Outinen57:21
    494FINIF Minken (518)+2:02:15Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin51:45
    495FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1146)+2:02:16Sari Repo50:24
    496FINRastivarsat 3 (268)+2:02:37Julianna Molnar49:48
    497FINB-Tiimi (527)+2:02:40Ilona Lehtinen41:51
    498NORNTNUI 5 (173)+2:02:56Charlotte Lindqvist43:38
    499FINYlivieskan Kuula (415)+2:03:08Hanna Perkki49:57
    500FINUkonsaaren Venlat (1293)+2:03:13Leena Mutka49:46
    501FINKeravan Urheilijat (378)+2:03:17Hetti Kirves1:08:45
    502FINRastivarsat 4 (466)+2:03:26Anni Kivinen54:34
    503FINRasti-Perni (469)+2:03:26Pivi Srmnt53:32
    504FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (681)+2:03:42Heidi Tolvanen52:03
    505FINBorgenstrmin Likat (515)+2:03:42Mia Borgenstrm1:00:59
    506FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (296)+2:04:00Anni Ala-Mettl51:22
    507FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (662)+2:04:19Jaana Nio1:12:21
    508FINHimangan Urheilijat (693)+2:04:22Marjo Mkel53:20
    509FINEspoon Akilles 6 (649)+2:04:23Sanna Carlsson52:26
    510FINMaailman matkaajat (1047)+2:04:24Elina Viren50:35
    511FINSK Pohjanrinne (1001)+2:04:26iina Elfving51:09
    512FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (1008)+2:04:29Milla Lotvonen1:00:58
    513FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+2:04:32Hanna Malinen53:44
    514FINVli-Klemelt (578)+2:04:34Maiju Vli-Klemel44:20
    515RUSOmega 3 (598)+2:04:38Irina Trekhova44:04
    516FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (477)+2:05:00Outi Aikio57:55
    517FINSporttimimmit (635)+2:05:08Noora Holappa53:56
    518FINIF Brahe 2 (846)+2:05:09Susanna Peltoniemi51:26
    519FINPohjankyrn Rasti (349)+2:05:53Emma Rinta53:08
    520FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (474)+2:06:03Irene versti52:51
    521FINHEHKU (795)+2:06:08Henna Plit51:04
    522FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (566)+2:06:12Kristiina Vlimaa46:57
    523FINNummelan Salamat (294)+2:06:22Emma Krv53:08
    524FINJalasjrven Jalas (222)+2:06:37Marika Peltoniemi1:05:32
    525FINSyneisen Salpa (879)+2:06:52Pivi Puolakka50:49
    526FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (646)+2:06:55Tarja Aalto57:33
    527FINTsmis-Team (1273)+2:06:55Janni Laukkanen50:22
    528FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (468)+2:06:59Sirkka Ketola56:22
    529RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (529)+2:07:02Natalia Makeychik48:10
    530FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (454)+2:07:20Anne Pollari50:31
    531FINHauhon Sisu (411)+2:07:32Tuija Laine48:33
    532FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1123)+2:07:44Tiina Laitinen56:14
    533FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (554)+2:07:46Elina Mattila54:39
    534NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering 2 (573)+2:07:46Mette Wanvik57:29
    535FINOYS Vapari (629)+2:07:48Pivi Lohela59:09
    536SWESkogslparna (124)+2:07:49Emma Wiberg1:01:58
    537FINHernemen Porina (361)+2:07:54Sanna Kouvonen48:16
    538LATOK Saldus 2 (587)+2:08:01Ilze Bertule53:54
    539FINMaasotakoulu LPR (501)+2:08:03Tarja Nyknen44:32
    540FINKemijrven Urheilijat (864)+2:08:07Niina Pekkala56:28
    541FINPedienteering Turku (883)+2:08:09Anu Huurre1:01:06
    542FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (381)+2:08:10Heidi Passila45:04
    543FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (612)+2:08:11Johanna Holm46:17
    544FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (778)+2:08:13Eeva Rautanen55:08
    545FINRasti-Jyry 2 (623)+2:08:34Mervi Luurila53:39
    546FINRastikisulit (1138)+2:09:23Tiina Alanen47:20
    547FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (617)+2:09:34Ulla Harju50:48
    548FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (935)+2:09:41Aino Norrbacka58:23
    549FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (536)+2:09:42Taru Suonurmi46:46
    550FINFTA (719)+2:09:56Mirva Muola49:32
    551FINSalamaSiskot (756)+2:10:02Sanni Kettunen51:04
    552FINEspoon Suunta 7 (223)+2:10:04Rita Linko55:42
    553FINHiisirastiKLa (657)+2:10:06Satu Lehmus1:03:06
    554FINKepsi-Kimmat (685)+2:10:07Marjaana Hautaniemi48:51
    555FINIF land (1085)+2:10:08Ellen Mattsson49:38
    556FINJrvenpn Palo (618)+2:10:09Oona Uronen1:12:26
    557FINTuplasiskot (542)+2:10:11Anja-Riitta Hokajrvi52:20
    558FINIK Falken 2 (793)+2:10:15Nina Viklund1:08:26
    559FINNokian Partiotytt (491)+2:10:22Laura Petjmki42:55
    560FINRasti-Lukko 2 (750)+2:10:32Alina Siivonen54:44
    561FINTurun Metsnkvijt (489)+2:10:42Eeva Lehtola-Hirvonen54:14
    562NORIL Tyrving 4 (486)+2:11:27Anne Kristine Norderud56:16
    563FINLynx 7 (805)+2:11:32Kirsi Isoherranen48:41
    564FINIK rnen (641)+2:11:51Kati Yl-Tuuhonen59:33
    565FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (480)+2:11:52Hanna Niinimki48:44
    566FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1140)+2:11:55Henna-Riikka Kellokumpu1:02:07
    567FINNitrokarhu (680)+2:11:59Maija Hakala56:23
    568FINOulunsalon Vasama (390)+2:12:20Johanna Limingoja56:48
    569FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (631)+2:12:27Tuulia Hrm58:10
    570FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (916)+2:12:33Annika Uusitalo1:13:54
    571FINTampereen Yritys (363)+2:12:34Sannimaari Paavola1:02:20
    572FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (459)+2:12:36Leena Sippo47:01
    573FINKonneveden Urheilijat (689)+2:12:39Minna Nalli56:43
    574FINKunnon mammat (820)+2:12:41Johanna Herranen52:26
    575FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (634)+2:12:41Anne Rasku57:53
    576FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (961)+2:12:43Miina Hietala52:16
    577FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (625)+2:12:45Mirja Mikkolainen58:45
    578FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (706)+2:13:04Maija Haase58:13
    579SWELinkpings OK 2 (195)+2:13:07Inger Gusts1:41:38
    580FINHihhulit (499)+2:13:10Linda Wiksten1:04:28
    581FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (679)+2:13:10Hannele Kinnunen58:19
    582FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (428)+2:13:12Marika Laine51:11
    583FINSonkajrven Pahka 2 (523)+2:13:16Niinu Andersen57:39
    584FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (944)+2:13:18Ann-Sofie Forssten41:21
    585FINVakka-Rasti (851)+2:13:24Helena Koistinen52:26
    586FINTttert (1253)+2:13:27Mari Kahelin59:23
    587FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (504)+2:13:38Tarja Lammi53:57
    588FINLaihian Luja 3 (427)+2:13:47Susanna Karppi46:34
    589FINMissM Oon (746)+2:13:50Suvi Rinta-Kiikka48:50
    590RUSLOSIny 53rus (461)+2:13:51Elena Vetrova55:51
    591FINCalculadies (1238)+2:14:00Leena Antila47:47
    592FINTuupovaaran Sepot (672)+2:14:00Marja Nevalainen52:04
    593FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (548)+2:14:11Leena Tuumi - Niemi47:19
    594FINSuunta-Sepot (152)+2:14:34Laura Rantanen54:35
    595FINSrkn putet (1188)+2:14:40Maria Jouste59:41
    596FINIF Brahe 3 (559)+2:14:52Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen1:08:54
    597FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1094)+2:15:10Katri Vlimki55:26
    598FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (516)+2:15:11Tarja Tervonen55:02
    599FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (460)+2:15:12Jenny Puputti51:51
    600FINVon Ellit (648)+2:15:30Saara Antell46:23
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >