jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 7,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401FINLaihian Luja 5 (809)+2:04:08Jenna Viianen1:14:52
    402RUSNord West 4 (280)+2:04:11ANNA KORZHAVINA1:35:56
    403NORGanddal IL 2 (686)+2:04:12Vibeke Lamark1:20:08
    404FINSiikaisten Sisu (458)+2:04:15Marjaana Salo1:14:50
    405FINTeam RANE (927)+2:04:18Anni Mettl1:29:53
    406FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (330)+2:04:21Laura Sumanen1:29:47
    407FINPVTUTKL (856)+2:04:21Eeva-Maija Turpeinen1:28:33
    408FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (857)+2:04:40Riikka Rajamki1:29:28
    409FINKauhajoen Karhu (426)+2:04:43Veera Mkitalo1:46:53
    410FINRasti-Jussit 3 (356)+2:04:44Ida Melender1:18:41
    411FINTarpian Suunta (586)+2:05:02Tessa Salmia1:11:51
    412FINTeam VarmaNauru (561)+2:05:08Susanne Kumpulainen1:23:10
    413FINRastihaukat (626)+2:05:14Noora Sorri1:11:19
    414LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+2:05:19Alvita Mirecka1:32:53
    415FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (541)+2:05:24Hanna Vehmas1:32:27
    416FINSK tekis mieli peesata sua (1222)+2:05:26Roosa Riikola1:18:31
    417FINOK Raseborg 2 (432)+2:05:39Pamela Roth1:19:05
    418FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (709)+2:05:44Marianne Jrvel1:19:59
    419FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (636)+2:05:48Kaisa Miettunen1:18:29
    420ESPXinoxano (205)+2:06:23Cristina Rotxs1:19:31
    421FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (345)+2:06:47Olga Hannunen1:16:46
    422FINLapuan Virki 2 (580)+2:06:58Milla Rajala1:32:14
    423FINKuhmon Peurat (555)+2:07:04Leena Heikkinen1:23:26
    424FINMS Parma 10 (582)+2:07:06Mari Mkel1:24:49
    425ESTLSF Pronoking Team (791)+2:07:07Merilin Anijrv1:41:34
    426SWERns OK (281)+2:07:11Anki Pousette1:46:22
    427FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (775)+2:07:25Terhi Harjula1:17:27
    428FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (733)+2:07:32Kaisa Hankala1:29:31
    429FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (337)+2:07:36Tuulia Kukkonen1:28:24
    430SUIol.biel.seeland (228)+2:07:40Ingrid Kurz1:34:56
    431FINKarjaan Ura (595)+2:07:43Regina Kalenius1:19:16
    432FINPihkaniskat 4 (843)+2:07:56Sophie Kriinen1:16:11
    433FINSiilin Rasti 2 (614)+2:07:58Taija Tapaninen1:26:26
    434FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (870)+2:07:58Hanna Bister1:21:16
    435FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (688)+2:08:01Reetta Hmlinen1:29:18
    436FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (442)+2:08:06Pirkko Ekdahl1:25:21
    437FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (619)+2:08:07Henna Wahlman1:26:07
    438FINKuortaneen Kunto (534)+2:08:08Maarit Kujanp1:29:27
    439FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (490)+2:08:18Ida-Maria Otonkorpi1:21:22
    440FINKalajoen Junkkarit (383)+2:08:25Anna-Maija Voutilainen1:20:37
    441LATIK Auseklis 6 (569)+2:08:28Vija Siltere1:28:21
    442FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (394)+2:08:34Mari Hovinen1:38:28
    443BRABrazilian Military Team (1310)+2:08:34 Leticia1:21:54
    444FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1039)+2:08:51Jenni Vh-Heikkil1:19:57
    445FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (726)+2:09:05Satu Pnti1:29:02
    446SWEOK Klemmingen (395)+2:09:17sa Westlund1:41:41
    447RUSO-girls 2 (385)+2:09:18Ekaterina Minakova1:15:47
    448NORNTNUI 5 (173)+2:09:32Charlotte Lindqvist1:09:23
    449FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (510)+2:09:44Regina Mustamki1:25:13
    450FINRastiPiikki (452)+2:10:06Mari Vataa1:37:42
    451FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (372)+2:10:10Satu Karhu1:18:49
    452FINKangasala SK 10 (579)+2:10:12Terhi Vesanen1:26:10
    453FINTurku Multisport (389)+2:10:42Salla Sergelius1:25:56
    454FINMunageri Maksaa SK (414)+2:10:44Kaisa Heikkinen1:15:27
    455FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (444)+2:10:49Ulla Ojala1:31:02
    456FINEspoon Suunta 8 (369)+2:11:01Ella Kaukonen1:36:18
    457FINRastivarsat 3 (268)+2:11:05Julianna Molnar1:17:25
    458FINB-Tiimi (527)+2:11:09Ilona Lehtinen1:09:29
    459FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (1045)+2:11:17Pirkko Vehomki1:25:25
    460FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (430)+2:12:31Anni-Elina Koskiaho1:53:50
    461FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (476)+2:13:15Anna Kerkkonen1:21:40
    462FINViitasaaren Suunta (456)+2:13:52Tiia Huuskonen1:16:19
    463FINRaKiNa (607)+2:14:01Sari Lhdeniemi1:23:54
    464ESTOK West (341)+2:14:03Marie Anna Blehner1:24:52
    465LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (568)+2:14:03Anita Liepina1:27:03
    466FINIF Minken (518)+2:14:04Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin1:22:43
    467FINSuunnaton Into (552)+2:14:19Riikka Pntinen1:25:19
    468SWEOK Linne 4 (122)+2:14:24Regina Kelly1:37:58
    469GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (533)+2:14:31Alice Bedwell1:26:29
    470FINVli-Klemelt (578)+2:14:32Maiju Vli-Klemel1:13:27
    471FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (382)+2:14:42Saila Ahtola-Salonen1:39:24
    472FINUkonsaaren Venlat (1293)+2:14:55Leena Mutka1:20:37
    473FINkermarcks (620)+2:15:22Erica kermarck1:25:36
    474FINNilsin Nujakka (238)+2:15:34Ulla Soininen1:38:55
    475RUSOmega 3 (598)+2:15:41Irina Trekhova1:14:16
    476FINMaasotakoulu LPR (501)+2:16:01Tarja Nyknen1:11:39
    477FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1146)+2:16:02Sari Repo1:23:19
    478FINSK Pohjanrinne (1001)+2:16:20iina Elfving1:22:12
    479FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (1008)+2:16:23Milla Lotvonen1:32:01
    480FINNummelan Salamat (294)+2:16:24Emma Krv1:22:19
    481FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (675)+2:16:30Maria Palo-Jrvinen1:25:59
    482FINSweco (473)+2:16:34Taija Karjalainen1:29:07
    483FINSavon Suunta (484)+2:16:40Tarja Trmikoski1:26:30
    484FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (263)+2:16:46Laura Laakkonen1:41:30
    485FINRasti-Jussit 4 (799)+2:16:49Annukka Latvala1:26:15
    486FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (497)+2:16:54Elisa Sirvi1:37:33
    487FINKeravan Urheilijat (378)+2:16:59Hetti Kirves1:41:36
    488FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (681)+2:17:10Heidi Tolvanen1:24:40
    489FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (449)+2:17:12Kaisu Paulanto1:23:55
    490FINYlivieskan Kuula (415)+2:17:16Hanna Perkki1:23:14
    491FINKunnon Urheilijat (774)+2:17:18Jutta Nyholm1:28:01
    492FINEspoon Akilles 6 (649)+2:17:29Sanna Carlsson1:24:41
    493FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (199)+2:17:47Kerttu Kanerva1:36:32
    494FINRasti-Nokia 2 (375)+2:17:57Tiina Thtinen1:35:21
    495FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (639)+2:17:59Anni Yl-Outinen1:32:17
    496FINRastiketut 2 (769)+2:18:08Venla Nurmi1:34:06
    497FINMS Parma 7 (423)+2:18:11Sinikka Taimisto1:39:46
    498FINNokian Partiotytt (491)+2:18:13Laura Petjmki1:09:55
    499FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (612)+2:18:16Johanna Holm1:15:31
    500FINOutdoor Siskot (519)+2:18:26Anu Kosunen1:38:22
    501RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (529)+2:18:37Natalia Makeychik1:18:54
    502FINRastikisulit (1138)+2:18:40Tiina Alanen1:15:46
    503FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (766)+2:18:46Kati Paavola1:51:36
    504FINRasti-Vihti 3 (447)+2:18:52Henna Forsman1:25:03
    505ESTOK West 2 (592)+2:19:25Heidi Sild1:23:43
    506FINMaailman matkaajat (1047)+2:19:26Elina Viren1:24:46
    507FINPohjankyrn Rasti (349)+2:19:28Emma Rinta1:25:52
    508FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (540)+2:19:30Saija Lauronen1:32:43
    509FINIF Brahe 2 (846)+2:19:33Susanna Peltoniemi1:24:59
    510FINKangasala SK 6 (403)+2:19:34Terhi Rajamki1:25:58
    511FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (522)+2:19:41Mirka Oikkonen1:37:31
    512RUSGirls SPb (319)+2:19:45Venla Noname1:32:44
    513FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (646)+2:19:48Tarja Aalto1:29:35
    514SWESkogslparna (124)+2:19:48Emma Wiberg1:33:06
    515FINRasti-Perni (469)+2:19:57Pivi Srmnt1:29:12
    516FINRastivarsat 4 (466)+2:19:59Anni Kivinen1:30:16
    517FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (474)+2:20:11Irene versti1:26:08
    518FINTsmis-Team (1273)+2:20:19Janni Laukkanen1:22:55
    519FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (536)+2:20:28Taru Suonurmi1:16:41
    520FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (778)+2:20:29Eeva Rautanen1:26:33
    521FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (480)+2:20:45Hanna Niinimki1:16:46
    522FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (381)+2:20:47Heidi Passila1:16:50
    523FINHimangan Urheilijat (693)+2:20:51Marjo Mkel1:28:58
    524FINIK Falken 2 (793)+2:20:52Nina Viklund1:38:12
    525FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (468)+2:20:53Sirkka Ketola1:29:25
    526FINSyneisen Salpa (879)+2:20:59Pivi Puolakka1:24:05
    527FINEspoon Suunta 7 (223)+2:21:05Rita Linko1:25:52
    528FINHEHKU (795)+2:21:08Henna Plit1:25:13
    529FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (296)+2:21:11Anni Ala-Mettl1:27:42
    530FINFTA (719)+2:21:15Mirva Muola1:20:00
    531FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (566)+2:21:21Kristiina Vlimaa1:21:15
    532FINRasti-Lukko 2 (750)+2:21:25Alina Siivonen1:24:46
    533FINKepsi-Kimmat (685)+2:21:27Marjaana Hautaniemi1:19:20
    534FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (454)+2:21:28Anne Pollari1:23:48
    535FINSporttimimmit (635)+2:21:30Noora Holappa1:29:27
    536FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (554)+2:21:35Elina Mattila1:27:37
    537FINHernemen Porina (361)+2:21:43Sanna Kouvonen1:21:14
    538FINEspoon Suunta 11 (511)+2:22:07Laura Jakobsson1:32:48
    539NORIL Tyrving 4 (486)+2:22:10Anne Kristine Norderud1:26:08
    540FINLynx 7 (805)+2:22:12Kirsi Isoherranen1:18:30
    541FINSalamaSiskot (756)+2:22:13Sanni Kettunen1:22:24
    542FINJalasjrven Jalas (222)+2:22:14Marika Peltoniemi1:40:18
    543FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (616)+2:22:24Anna Luukkonen1:38:43
    544FINPedienteering Turku (883)+2:22:25Anu Huurre1:34:31
    545FINOYS Vapari (629)+2:22:41Pivi Lohela1:33:11
    546FINBorgenstrmin Likat (515)+2:22:50Mia Borgenstrm1:39:16
    547FINHauhon Sisu (411)+2:23:00Tuija Laine1:23:10
    548FINIF land (1085)+2:24:42Ellen Mattsson1:23:21
    549FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (477)+2:25:23Outi Aikio1:37:27
    550FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (617)+2:26:07Ulla Harju1:26:30
    551FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (662)+2:26:44Jaana Nio1:53:55
    552FINHuipputiimi (475)+2:27:28Eeva Korteniemi1:56:28
    553FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (944)+2:27:36Ann-Sofie Forssten1:14:48
    554FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (833)+2:27:37Ella Hirvonen1:16:05
    555FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+2:27:39Hanna Malinen1:36:00
    556FINCalculadies (1238)+2:27:54Leena Antila1:20:50
    557FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (961)+2:27:54Miina Hietala1:26:36
    558FINNokian Torpedo (975)+2:28:13Veera Kangaspunta1:18:49
    559FINLaihian Luja 3 (427)+2:28:13Susanna Karppi1:20:09
    560FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (548)+2:28:15Leena Tuumi - Niemi1:20:32
    561FINTampereen Yritys (363)+2:28:23Sannimaari Paavola1:37:18
    562FINVakka-Rasti (851)+2:28:26Helena Koistinen1:26:37
    563FINTuplasiskot (542)+2:28:26Anja-Riitta Hokajrvi1:29:44
    564FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1094)+2:28:37Katri Vlimki1:28:02
    565NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering 2 (573)+2:28:41Mette Wanvik1:37:33
    566FINNitrokarhu (680)+2:28:43Maija Hakala1:32:16
    567FINSuunta-Sepot (152)+2:28:48Laura Rantanen1:27:58
    568FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (459)+2:28:49Leena Sippo1:22:23
    569FINLauttakyln Luja (735)+2:28:51Kaisa Teerikoski1:09:48
    570LATOK Saldus 2 (587)+2:28:52Ilze Bertule1:33:54
    571FINVon Ellit (648)+2:28:55Saara Antell1:18:57
    572FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (596)+2:28:56Jasmin Virta-Ahonen1:26:46
    573RUSLytkarino-K2 (317)+2:28:58Anna Chumovatova1:20:19
    574RUSLOSIny 53rus (461)+2:29:00Elena Vetrova1:30:09
    575FINEspoon Akilles 9 (876)+2:29:09Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo1:28:07
    576FINTttert (1253)+2:29:11Mari Kahelin1:34:16
    577FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (516)+2:29:14Tarja Tervonen1:28:14
    578FINKaukaan Lyly (824)+2:29:15Sanna Valkonen1:24:14
    579FINOulunsalon Vasama (390)+2:29:21Johanna Limingoja1:32:58
    580FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1140)+2:29:21Henna-Riikka Kellokumpu1:38:42
    581FINRasti-Jyry 2 (623)+2:29:33Mervi Luurila1:33:47
    582FINMissM Oon (746)+2:29:34Suvi Rinta-Kiikka1:23:43
    583FINMS Parma 9 (608)+2:29:36Katariina Vapola1:33:18
    584FINSuunta 2000 2 (627)+2:29:40Heidi Komu1:28:28
    585FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (901)+2:29:45Pivi Saksa1:25:09
    586FINMaarian Mahti 2 (973)+2:29:47Pirkko Kalliola1:27:29
    587FINKonneveden Urheilijat (689)+2:29:50Minna Nalli1:33:03
    588FINTurun Metsnkvijt (489)+2:29:53Eeva Lehtola-Hirvonen1:32:34
    589FINTuupovaaran Sepot (672)+2:29:54Marja Nevalainen1:27:07
    590FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (679)+2:30:00Hannele Kinnunen1:34:18
    591FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (428)+2:30:05Marika Laine1:27:13
    592FINKoovee 7 (704)+2:30:14Anna Westerlund1:32:58
    593FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1123)+2:30:15Tiina Laitinen1:37:54
    594FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (935)+2:30:41Aino Norrbacka1:38:32
    595FINSonkajrven Pahka 2 (523)+2:30:42Niinu Andersen1:34:14
    596FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (916)+2:31:06Annika Uusitalo1:51:36
    597FINKemijrven Urheilijat (864)+2:31:14Niina Pekkala1:38:44
    598FINSito (886)+2:31:18Virpi Ansio1:28:58
    599FINSK Vuoksi 3 (610)+2:31:21Maija Pajari1:32:19
    600FINJrvenpn Palo (618)+2:31:24Oona Uronen1:52:50
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >