jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 2. etapp 11,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    20195Lukas Lundgren1:25:52+20:57SWEVxj OK
    20249Joakim Anden1:25:53+20:58SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    203328Timo Parttimaa1:25:54+20:59FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    2041385Bendik Eliassen1:26:02+21:07NORFredrikstad SK 2
    205777Teemu Harju1:26:03+21:08FINKoskelankyln Riento
    206726Lars Soldagg1:26:04+21:09FINSK Uranus
    20780Kalle Manninen1:26:06+21:11FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    208140Christoffer Eskilsson1:26:08+21:13SWETullinge SK 2
    209235Matias Kankkunen1:26:09+21:14FINOK77 2
    210193Teemu Kngs1:26:11+21:16FINSotkamon Jymy
    211182Jarno Kallio-Knn1:26:16+21:21FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    212172Erik Fabritius1:26:16+21:21FINOK Trian 3
    213331Jussi Laurila1:26:17+21:22FINJalasjrven Jalas
    214186Daniel Grahn1:26:20+21:25SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2
    215115Joar Svartholm1:26:23+21:28SWEBergnsets AIK
    216149Tomi Kriinen1:26:27+21:32FINPihkaniskat
    2171523Kjell Erik Riseland1:26:28+21:33NORKristiansand OK 3
    218131Pietu Jutila1:26:37+21:42FINRastikarhut
    219385Lukas Gustavsson1:26:38+21:43SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    220222Andreas Liljegren1:26:40+21:45SWEGotlands OF
    221220Matti Linna1:26:42+21:47FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    2221486Niklas Olsson1:26:50+21:55SWELinkpings OK 2
    223135Jari Liuha1:26:51+21:56FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    224503David Lver1:26:55+22:00NORModum OL
    2251879Will Rigg1:26:57+22:02GBREUOC
    226355Lauri Viitanen1:27:00+22:05FINDowntown 65
    227110Arttu Lindqvist1:27:02+22:07FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    2281140Kent Lundvall1:27:06+22:11SWEVallentuna /sseby OL
    1611Marko Visnen1:27:06+22:11FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat
    2301850Bengtsson Gabriel1:27:12+22:17SWEBS HK
    231350Andrejus Jemeljanenko1:27:14+22:19LTUTakas OK
    232192Kirill Gurlev1:27:20+22:25RUSNord West 2
    2331524Johan Otterstrm1:27:20+22:25SWELinkpings OK 4
    234218Sami Lfbacka1:27:25+22:30FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    235199Otso Seppl1:27:25+22:30FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    236157Kristaps Magone1:27:30+22:35LATOK Meridians
    237593Lauri Valkonen1:27:37+22:42FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    238206Tapio Haarlaa1:27:50+22:55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    2391387Johan Eklund1:27:52+22:57SWEVxj OK 2
    240256Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:27:52+22:57FINRastikarhut 3
    241146Antti Vyrynen1:27:55+23:00FINKymin Suunnistajat
    242167Viljam Grahn1:28:04+23:09FINIF Femman 2
    243201Konsta Sipilinen1:28:10+23:15FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    244159Michal Hubacek1:28:14+23:19FINKoovee 4
    2451338Alexander Popov1:28:15+23:20RUSDeaf Russia
    2461476Joakim Ingelsson1:28:30+23:35FINLynx 6
    2471175Mia Havers1:28:31+23:36NORLierbygda OL
    24846Petri Saari1:28:31+23:36FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    249344Petri Forsman1:28:37+23:42FINIntersport
    250571Aleksandr Zlobin1:28:38+23:43RUSUltra
    251248Anssi Muikku1:28:40+23:45FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    252104Robin Brodmann1:28:49+23:54SUIOLG Basel
    2531525Oskar Svahn1:28:58+24:03SWEEksj SOK 3
    2541399Nandor Borbas1:28:58+24:03HUNPannon Supersonics 2
    25597Kalle Rantala1:29:00+24:05FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    256471Matias Rokka1:29:01+24:06FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    257330Juha Lassila1:29:03+24:08FINVetelin Urheilijat
    258766Lassi Vuorinen1:29:07+24:12FINRasti-Perni
    2591588Samuli Launiainen1:29:14+24:19FINUReA
    2601102Steen Fabian1:29:18+24:23SWEOK Enen
    261191Sergey Popov1:29:19+24:24RUSOmega
    262657Markus Grtsch1:29:19+24:24GERUSV TU Dresden
    263957Taavi Mustajoki1:29:21+24:26FINToiska
    264241Rene Post1:29:27+24:32ESTOK Plva Kobras
    265226Ludvig Sigrand1:29:27+24:32SWEOK Sdertrn 2
    369Sami Kriinen1:29:27+24:32FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6
    267329Jussi Karttila1:29:31+24:36FINMS Parma 5
    268175Ville Kosola1:29:31+24:36FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    269242Mikko Laakso1:29:41+24:46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    2701598Antti Korpi1:29:42+24:47FINSatakunnan Lennosto
    271273Juha Villa1:29:43+24:48FINKarkki-Rasti
    27252Albin Falk1:29:43+24:48SWENykpings OK
    273137Leif Strmer1:29:45+24:50NORAsker SK
    274126David Mellin1:29:48+24:53SWESundbybergs IK
    275245Bjrn berg1:29:51+24:56SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19
    2761436Jonas Lundgren1:29:55+25:00SWELinkpings OK 3
    2771384Daniel Duhlbo1:29:55+25:00SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    278924Markus Heikkil1:29:56+25:01FINVeikkaus
    279320Niklas Wrane1:30:05+25:10SWESders-Tyres
    280573Mattias Mrts1:30:06+25:11SWEStora Tuna OK 3
    281311Henrik Persson1:30:09+25:14SWETullinge SK 3
    282231Johan Langerak1:30:15+25:20SWEJrflla OK
    283216Ola Marius Pedersen1:30:19+25:24NOROppsal orientering
    284342Erkki Ahonen1:30:27+25:32FINSappi Kirkniemi
    285495Ingemar Magnusson1:30:28+25:33SWEOK Msen
    286293Olli Suonp1:30:31+25:36FINMS Parma 4
    287491Yrjn Hynninen1:30:32+25:37FINPussin Kiristjt
    288325Kurt Ove Melbye1:30:47+25:52NORVerdal OK
    289259Andreas Calleberg1:30:50+25:55SWERehns BK 2
    290483Atte Etula1:30:51+25:56FINEtulan veljekset
    291304Marko Vapa1:30:51+25:56FINSuunta 2000
    292404Panu Karhu1:30:57+26:02FINYlmaan Pyrkijt
    293998Simon Rueegg1:31:04+26:09SUIOLC Winterthur
    2941439Juho Maijala1:31:11+26:16FINLappeen Riento 4
    2951776Sofie Johansson1:31:15+26:20NORHamar Katedralskole
    296755Ari Laapas1:31:16+26:21FINLinnankiertjt
    297132Jani Riissanen1:31:19+26:24FINEspoon Akilles
    1291Alistair Landels1:31:19+26:24GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers
    2991424Are Kristiansen1:31:21+26:26NORIL Tyrving 3
    300194Bjrn Karlsson1:31:24+26:29SWEOK Denseln 2
    3011389Henrik Eliasson1:31:25+26:30SWEIFK Ume 2
    302604Valto Laiho1:31:28+26:33FINIitin Pyrint
    303651Sami Haaranen1:31:31+26:36FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    304185Linus Kaisajuntti1:31:37+26:42SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF
    305317Joni Kemppi1:31:38+26:43FINEspoon Suunta 6
    306316Johan Hagstrmer1:31:46+26:51SWEOK Hllen 2
    307165Mikkel Lyskjr1:31:52+26:57DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    308229Mikko Salonen1:31:52+26:57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    309407Linus Lehto1:32:10+27:15FINKarjaan Ura
    310541Ulrika Uotila1:32:19+27:24FINJ-Town O Bros
    311389Immato Oliver1:32:23+27:28ESTPuujalad
    3121509Mattias Nilsson1:32:25+27:30SWEOK Linne 4
    313653Mikko Numminen1:32:25+27:30FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    314277Timo Sarkkinen1:32:36+27:41FINLahden Taimi
    3151296Mikael Sundstrm1:32:42+27:47FINOK Trian 10
    316237Tommi Kuronen1:32:42+27:47FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    317386Asgeir Reiersen Jensen1:32:43+27:48NORBirkenes IL
    318897Tero Heittola1:32:45+27:50FINKyrs-Rasti
    319310Jussi Laakkio1:32:47+27:52FINKemin Kiilat
    320267Juha Huhtanen1:32:50+27:55FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    321283Martins Vabulis1:32:51+27:56LATBurkanciems OK
    322154Samuel Vainiomki1:32:52+27:57FINSuunta-Sepot
    323219Heikki Husu1:32:59+28:04FINSK Vuoksi
    3241363Pavel Prochazka1:33:01+28:06CZEBroucci a Berusky
    325470Mikko Tilja1:33:02+28:07FINLapin Veikot
    326189Michael Roethlisberger1:33:04+28:09SUIBussola OK
    327208Eero Turkki1:33:07+28:12FINOlavin Rasti
    328380Ossi Mustonen1:33:08+28:13FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    3291183Matti Tahvonen1:33:09+28:14FINVaadin
    330590Edgars Bernans1:33:14+28:19LATOZONS OK 2
    331438Mika Seppnen1:33:26+28:31FINVaalan Karhu
    3321720Mats Lilja1:33:27+28:32SWEOK Haltolytt
    333428Lars Bygden1:33:36+28:41SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3
    334588Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:33:40+28:45FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    335926Mikus Zagata1:33:41+28:46LATAluksne
    336782Vili Huhta-Koivisto1:33:41+28:46FINToimen Pojat
    337299Simon Bohman1:33:44+28:49SWERns OK
    338435Jussi Tokola1:33:46+28:51FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    3391880Andrew Lindsay1:33:47+28:52GBREUOC 2
    3401101Henri Korkka1:33:48+28:53FINValmet Tampere
    341327Kai Samposalo1:33:53+28:58FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    3421157 Nordbrden1:33:56+29:01NORNordbrden family
    3431242Martin Boberg1:33:56+29:01SWEIF Rigor
    344640Pivi Autio1:34:07+29:12FINRempsun Metalli
    3451024Eero Kahila1:34:14+29:19FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    3461430Einar Lune1:34:15+29:20NORNydalens SK 3
    3471015Gustav Eklf1:34:19+29:24SWEAlfta SA OK
    3481351Victor Bylund1:34:26+29:31SWEIF Thor
    349784Ondrej Kotecky1:34:28+29:33LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu
    350359Eero Moilanen1:34:28+29:33FINTelemark Team rn
    351272Teppo Pellinen1:34:30+29:35FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    3521445Jesper Hedberg1:34:32+29:37SWEIF Thor 2
    353972Juho Uotila1:34:33+29:38FINLapin Sudet
    354377Severi Aikio1:34:35+29:40FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    355481Martins Godins1:34:35+29:40LAT30draugi.lv
    356312Martins Vimba1:34:35+29:40LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    357447Mikko Lepist1:34:35+29:40FINHauhon Sisu 2
    358730Denis SEIMBILLE1:34:36+29:41FRATOM
    359416Jussi Koskinen1:34:36+29:41FINOC Toffee
    360509Joona Lindroth1:34:44+29:49FINAsikkalan Raikas
    361298Samu Takanen1:34:45+29:50FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    362243Petri Moisio1:34:45+29:50FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    363608Lauri Lindberg1:34:46+29:51FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
    364263Ulrik Imberg1:34:47+29:52SWEUMA Idrottsfrening
    365174Tommi Hakuli1:34:49+29:54FINSK Uusi
    366262Mathias Henriksson1:34:49+29:54FINIK Falken
    367260Heikki Laine1:34:50+29:55FINEx-Legends
    36892Roar Skulbrstad1:34:54+29:59NORTrollelg
    369247Mikael Kykk1:34:55+30:00FINRasti-Vihti
    370565Kenneth Smeds1:34:56+30:01FINNrpes OK
    371295Harri Lammi1:34:57+30:02FINSaloisten Reipas
    372847Jari Jokela1:34:57+30:02FINRasti-Nokia 2
    373252Pavlik Sysoev1:35:02+30:07RUSBlack Sea OK 2
    374176Jaakko Laine1:35:06+30:11FINHiidenkiertjt 5
    375799Sergei Tikhonov1:35:15+30:20FINLahden Taimi 2
    37673Victor Mansner1:35:25+30:30FINOK Trian 2
    377642Janne Rty1:35:29+30:34FINRaisu Lumous
    378198Janne Salomki1:35:30+30:35FINHyvinkn Rasti
    3791371Atis Heinols1:35:31+30:36LATBurkanciems OK 2
    380688Juhani Ruuhala1:35:39+30:44FINHiisirastiKiukU
    381457Jari Mtt1:35:43+30:48FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    3821576Daniel Sjlund1:35:44+30:49SWEDela 2
    3831649Tytti Kirvesmies1:35:49+30:54FINPyrinnn tytt
    384364Jani Kurhinen1:35:52+30:57FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5
    385366Hugo Flordal1:35:59+31:04SWESnttringe SK 2
    386553Timo Pietarinen1:36:01+31:06FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
    387697Toni Kukkonen1:36:03+31:08FINWanhat weikot yr.
    388238Ville Sundberg1:36:04+31:09FINLynx 4
    389236Tero Ojala1:36:04+31:09FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    3901708Aleksi Menp1:36:09+31:14FINRokkakoski SK
    391368Evgenii Ivanenko1:36:13+31:18RUSVyborg-orientir
    392314Sren Nymalm1:36:15+31:20FINPargas IF
    3931857Mikael Nyholm1:36:16+31:21FINDream Team
    394125Jeppe Ruud1:36:20+31:25DENOK Pan rhus 2
    395396Jussi Virtanen1:36:23+31:28FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    3961326Dmitriy Krylov1:36:27+31:32RUSMEPhI
    3971366Janne Karri1:36:27+31:32FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    398345Matti Ilmonen1:36:27+31:32FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    3991785Jaakko Ryti1:36:28+31:33FINRytit
    400213Harri Poutiainen1:36:31+31:36FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >