jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp Vxling 11,0 km

    1NORLillomarka OL (23)1:03:44Kris Jones1:03:44
    2SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+0Ralph Street1:03:45
    3SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+5Max Peter Bejmer1:03:49
    4FINHiisirasti (30)+7Dmitri Nakonechnyi1:03:51
    5NORFrol IL (9)+9Stian Sundsvik1:03:53
    6SWEOK Orion (32)+11Thomas Curiger1:03:55
    7NORNydalens SK (18)+21Hvard Haga1:04:05
    8FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+21Topi Raitanen1:04:06
    9FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+28Otto Kaario1:04:13
    10FINKoovee 2 (25)+30Tim Robertson1:04:14
    11NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+31Anders Vister1:04:15
    12NORNTNUI 2 (42)+31Henry McNulty1:04:16
    13FINLynx (40)+39Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:04:24
    14FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+50Mikko Patana1:04:35
    15FINKoovee (2)+51Joni Hirvikallio1:04:36
    16SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+52Morten Jarvis Westergrd1:04:37
    17SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+57Viktor Svensk1:04:42
    18FINKalevan Rasti (36)+1:00Jan Prochazka1:04:44
    19NORFreidig SPK (113)+1:02Hvard Sandstad Eidsmo1:04:47
    20FINKangasala SK (45)+1:03Kristo Heinmann1:04:48
    21RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+1:05Ivan Potylitsyn1:04:50
    22SWEOK Linne (11)+1:08Vincent Coupat1:04:53
    23FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+1:09Andris Jubelis1:04:53
    24SWEOK Denseln (19)+1:10Algirdas Bartkevicius1:04:55
    25NORHalden SK (5)+1:13Andreas Redlinger1:04:58
    26NORBkkelagets SK (77)+1:17Carl Godager Kaas1:05:01
    27SWEJrla Orientering (37)+1:19Ivan Kuchmenko1:05:04
    28NORNTNUI (26)+1:25Olai Stensland Lillevold1:05:09
    29FINOK Trian (27)+1:32Mikael Fabritius1:05:16
    30FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:37Juha Hyyrylinen1:05:22
    31FINOK Raseborg (142)+1:39Kuba Dragowski1:05:23
    32SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:40Timon Schweizer1:05:25
    33DENOK Pan rhus (100)+1:51Tue Lassen1:05:35
    34FINMS Parma (16)+1:52Yury Tambasau1:05:37
    35SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+1:55Theo Radondy1:05:39
    36NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+1:57Espen Nordbrden Fiskum1:05:42
    37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+1:59Quentin Rauturier1:05:44
    38FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+2:00Mikko Knuuttila1:05:45
    39FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+2:01Riccardo Rancan1:05:46
    40FINRasTiimi (148)+2:01Risto Uusivirta1:05:46
    41SUIBussola OK (189)+2:03Matthias Leonhardt1:05:47
    42ESPCatalonia Team (164)+2:06Pau Llorens1:05:50
    43SUIOLV Baselland (35)+2:07Jannis Schnleber1:05:52
    44SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+2:08Zsolt Lenkei1:05:53
    45SWEOK Tisaren (50)+2:09Gustav Hinder1:05:54
    46SWESvedalens AIK (67)+2:09Dmitry Mihalkin1:05:54
    47SWErla IF (12)+2:19Viktor Silvemark1:06:04
    48SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+2:21Florian Attinger1:06:05
    49FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+2:21Kari Varis1:06:06
    50FINPaimion Rasti (7)+2:23Daniel Stenlund1:06:08
    51SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+2:24Andreas Hall1:06:09
    52FINSK Uusi (174)+2:31Antton Koivisto1:06:16
    53SWEThe Swans (1580)+2:37Joacim Swan Carlsson1:06:22
    54NORFrol IL 2 (90)+2:41Carl Petter Lyngen1:06:25
    55FINRastikarhut (131)+2:44Pyry Willman1:06:28
    56SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+2:45Dmitrii Iurev1:06:30
    57SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+2:48Oscar Johansson1:06:33
    58SWEHestra IF (78)+2:50Filip Grahn1:06:35
    59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+2:51Tuomas Heikkil1:06:35
    60SWETullinge SK (59)+2:51Victor Imark1:06:36
    61FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+2:53Leo Matinheikki1:06:38
    62FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+2:54Aaro Aho1:06:39
    63SWEGvle OK (166)+2:55Erik Boman1:06:40
    64SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+2:59Jakob Lf1:06:44
    65FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+3:04Evgeni Godlevski1:06:49
    66SWEIFK Ume (93)+3:13Lukas Peterson1:06:57
    67FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+3:30Ville Kinnala1:07:14
    68FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+3:55Mikko Eerola1:07:40
    69FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+4:36Antonio Martinez Perez1:08:21
    70FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+4:36Eero Saleva1:08:21
    71SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+4:41Chris Smithard1:08:26
    72FINPellon Ponsi (70)+4:46Jyri Uusitalo1:08:31
    73SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+4:47Michal Oljenik1:08:32
    74LTUIGTISA (34)+4:53Vilius Aleliunas1:08:37
    75NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+4:59Duncan Coombs1:08:44
    76NORIL Tyrving (17)+5:01Wojciech Kowalski1:08:46
    77NORHalden SK 2 (47)+5:08Niels Christian Hellerud1:08:53
    78SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+5:10Emil Ljungemyr1:08:55
    79SWEOK Ravinen (10)+5:11Jonathan Crickmore1:08:55
    80FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+5:14Lasse Suonp1:08:59
    81RUSNord West (68)+5:16Daniil Kashin1:09:01
    82FINRastivarsat (127)+5:22Tatu Leirimaa1:09:06
    83RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+5:33Nikitos Karpunin1:09:18
    84FINNavi (62)+5:35Peter Bray1:09:20
    85NORFossum IF (53)+5:36Emil Ahlbck1:09:21
    86LATOK Kapa (250)+5:38Ainars Lupikis1:09:23
    87SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+5:41Markus Hederskog1:09:26
    88SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+5:42Albin Thunberg1:09:26
    89FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+5:43Janis Kums1:09:28
    90SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+5:47Oskar Enges1:09:31
    91NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+5:48Sindre Holt1:09:33
    92SWEOK Rodhen (101)+5:49Vasili Straltsou1:09:34
    93GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+5:51Matthew Fellbaum1:09:35
    94FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+5:51Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:09:36
    95FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+5:55George Mavchun1:09:40
    96NORFredrikstad SK (33)+6:00Andreas Hye1:09:45
    97FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+6:01Mika Rautanen1:09:46
    98SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (63)+6:02Oskar Lundqvist1:09:47
    99SWErla IF 2 (120)+6:06Oscar Vngell1:09:50
    100SWEOK Hllen (112)+6:11Jonas Engstrm1:09:55
    101RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+6:12Nikita Somov1:09:56
    102FINMS Parma 2 (82)+6:13Henrik Visnen1:09:58
    103SWENykpings OK (52)+6:21Philip Carlsson1:10:06
    104NORKristiansand OK (60)+6:27Luis Nogueira de la Muela1:10:11
    105SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+6:39Love Sintring1:10:24
    106SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+6:40Anders Hedberg1:10:25
    107SWEResultat AB (371)+6:40Markus Martinelle1:10:25
    108SWEOK Milan (696)+6:42Per Eklf1:10:26
    109FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+6:43Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky1:10:28
    110SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+6:47Joshua Dudley1:10:31
    111DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+6:48Giacomo Frattari1:10:32
    112SWERehns BK (66)+6:50Vladimir Tregubov1:10:35
    113FINKoovee 3 (107)+6:52Fryderyk Pryjma1:10:36
    114SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+6:52Pascal Schmid1:10:37
    115FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+6:53Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:10:37
    116FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+6:53Otto Loukkalahti1:10:38
    117FINKarjaan Ura (407)+6:54Edvard Sundman1:10:38
    118SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+6:57Nicolas Simonin1:10:41
    119SWESundbybergs IK (126)+6:58Kristoffer Tengroth1:10:42
    120FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+6:58Manu Mutka1:10:43
    121LATOK Ogre (143)+6:59Edgars Ustinovs1:10:43
    122GBREUOC (1879)+7:00Eddie Narbett1:10:45
    123FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+7:00Aleksi Sopo1:10:45
    124FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+7:02Valtteri Kankainen1:10:46
    125FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+7:02Juri Kirjanov1:10:47
    126SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+7:03Pontus Karlsson1:10:47
    127BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+7:03Siarhei Salodkin1:10:48
    128FINEspoon Suunta (88)+7:05Rinat Gabitov1:10:49
    129SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+7:07Albin Axelsson1:10:51
    130FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+7:08Lari-Antti Rissanen1:10:53
    131FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+7:10Daniel Koivisto1:10:54
    132FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+7:10Mikko Hls1:10:55
    133FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+7:11Miika Irtola1:10:56
    134SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+7:12Rasmus Svantesson1:10:57
    135LATOK Saldus (153)+7:13Atis Reskis1:10:57
    136FINOK Trian 2 (73)+7:14Daniel Blomster1:10:58
    137RUSOmega (191)+7:45Alexander Kamalov1:11:29
    138SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+7:46Erik Fernlund1:11:31
    139SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+7:50Staffan Eriksson1:11:34
    140SWELinkpings OK (102)+7:51Per Carlborg1:11:36
    141LATOK Meridians (157)+7:56Andris Cans1:11:40
    142NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+7:58Morten Jrgensen1:11:43
    143FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+8:03Juha-Matti Mikkolainen1:11:48
    144SWEAttunda OK (91)+8:07Karl Enges1:11:52
    145FINLynx 2 (169)+8:09Juuso Metsl1:11:54
    146FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+8:13Jan Zhanal1:11:57
    147FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+8:14Samu Lehtola1:11:58
    148FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+8:18Miika Nurmi1:12:03
    149FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+8:38Ilari Sulkula1:12:23
    150FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+8:49Ville Mannonen1:12:34
    151FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+9:00Kalle Kinnala1:12:44
    152FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+9:13Jonas Grndler1:12:58
    153SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+9:40Ulrik Nordberg1:13:24
    154FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+9:40Mikko Rahkola1:13:25
    155FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+9:42Daniil Elizarov1:13:26
    156NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+9:43Tore Sandvik1:13:27
    157SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+9:44Niklas Alden1:13:29
    158FINRasti 88 (246)+9:44Vesa Nokka1:13:29
    159SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+9:45Joakim Eliasson1:13:30
    160SWEKils OK (1124)+9:46Viktor Skoog1:13:30
    161SWESnttringe SK (133)+9:46Jesper Lidmar1:13:30
    162NORBysen IL (158)+9:47yvind Wiggen1:13:32
    163SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+9:47Linus Kristiansson1:13:32
    164FINMS Parma 3 (139)+9:48Eero-Matti Vainio1:13:33
    165RUSNord West 2 (192)+9:48Viacheslav Martinovskii1:13:33
    166SWESkogslparna (136)+9:49Benjamin Nslund1:13:33
    167HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+9:50Adam Kovacs1:13:34
    168SUIOLG Basel (104)+9:51Christian Hohl1:13:36
    169GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+9:51Anatoly Zelenin1:13:36
    170FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+9:52Endijs Titomers1:13:37
    171FINRC Eemeli (381)+9:52Jouni Kahelin1:13:37
    172NORVang OL (1316)+9:53Njaal Ellegaard Melby1:13:37
    173FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+9:54Lassi Vaismaa1:13:39
    174SWEOK Roslagen (207)+9:55Joel Lnnevall1:13:40
    175LTUAzuolas (116)+9:57Pranas Germanavicius1:13:42
    176FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+10:01Bogdan Rodionov1:13:46
    177CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+10:02Jan Flasar1:13:46
    178FINLahden Taimi (277)+10:04Anton Ivanov1:13:49
    179SWEVxj OK (95)+10:05Isac Ericsson1:13:49
    180FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+10:07Jarkko Rantoja1:13:52
    181FINRasti-Lukko (170)+10:08Aleksi Lohtander1:13:52
    182SWESundsvalls OK (224)+10:10Pessi Liukkonen1:13:54
    183SWEOK Kre (74)+10:11Fredrik Mattsson1:13:56
    184FINNostars (301)+10:11Uku-Laur Tali1:13:56
    185SUIOLV Zug (1335)+10:12Joel Borner1:13:57
    186NOREmit (321)+10:12Jan Kocbach1:13:57
    187FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+10:13Pyry Mattila1:13:58
    188FINLappeen Riento (196)+10:16Evgeny Artemov1:14:00
    189FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+10:18Aaro Asikainen1:14:03
    190SWEEksj SOK (72)+10:19Oskar Lind1:14:04
    191FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+10:23Arttu Taulavuori1:14:07
    192SWEHaninge SOK (233)+10:27Felix Persson1:14:11
    193SWESders-Tyres (320)+10:30Tom Thor1:14:15
    194FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+10:32Juuso Lindeqvist1:14:17
    195RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+10:33Desmond Franssen1:14:18
    196RUSUltra (571)+10:37Aleksei Fomichev1:14:21
    197FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+10:42Jiri-Pekka Rissanen1:14:26
    198FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+10:44Pyry Ilmarinen1:14:29
    199FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+10:45Ville Mkel1:14:30
    200LTUMedeina (202)+10:46Simonas Tamosaitis1:14:31
    201FINEspoon Akilles (132)+10:49Toni Pikkarainen1:14:34
    202SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+10:50Fredrik kerlind1:14:35
    203LTUVERSME (419)+10:51Paulius Kudriavcevas1:14:35
    204SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+10:53Hugo Eriksson1:14:38
    205FINPerhon Kiri (410)+10:53Joonatan Kivel1:14:38
    206FINPihkaniskat (149)+10:54Heikki Vnnen1:14:39
    207SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+10:56Alexander Frolov1:14:41
    208USADVOA (1331)+11:01Sergei Ryzhkov1:14:45
    209NORTrollelg (92)+11:06Anders Haugskott1:14:50
    210FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+11:22Niilo Syrjl1:15:07
    211SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+11:34Simon Frisk1:15:18
    212FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+11:34Antti Raatikainen1:15:19
    213SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+11:36Fredrik Hamrefors1:15:21
    214FINOK77 2 (235)+11:36Oscar Stenbacka1:15:21
    215SWEIF Rigor (1242)+11:38Jonas Toftered1:15:22
    216FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+11:38Tuomas Kari1:15:23
    217SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+11:41Jonatan Gustafsson1:15:25
    218FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+11:43Pekka Niemi1:15:28
    219NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+11:45Elias Skjolden Srensen1:15:29
    220FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+11:46Atte Seppnen1:15:30
    221RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+11:47Nikita Asoyan1:15:32
    222LTUArboro OK (1292)+11:48Agnius Ciapas1:15:33
    223NORNordbrden family (1157)+11:50 Nordbrden1:15:35
    224FINKustavin Ahto (872)+11:51Jevgeni Khoromuskin1:15:36
    225SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+11:51Ivan Sirakov1:15:36
    226SWEBS HK (1850)+11:55Persson Fredrik1:15:39
    227SWELnghundra IF (76)+11:56Samuel Hedlund1:15:41
    228NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+11:56Lavran Thorstensen1:15:41
    229NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+11:59Hvard Myhre1:15:43
    230FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+12:02Riku Grhn1:15:47
    231ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+12:03Reimo Liiv1:15:48
    232FINLapin Veikot (470)+12:06Matias Maijala1:15:50
    233SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+12:08Albin Andersson1:15:53
    234NOROppsal orientering (216)+12:12Are Wigaard1:15:57
    235LATOZONS OK (244)+12:15Martins Skujenieks1:15:59
    236SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+12:15Jan Boril1:15:59
    237SWETby OK (138)+12:17Martin Herbert1:16:01
    238FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+12:19Alexandr Alutin1:16:03
    239FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+12:23Marko Loukkalahti1:16:08
    240FINUReA (1588)+12:25Jarkko Laine1:16:09
    241LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+12:29Kalvis Bruns1:16:13
    242SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+12:34Mattias Argrds1:16:18
    243FINKoovee 4 (159)+12:36Tero Mamia1:16:20
    244FINOK Trian 5 (456)+12:36Jesper Lindahl1:16:21
    245FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+12:37Raino Pesu1:16:22
    246FINHelppoRasti (532)+12:38Jussi Paganus1:16:23
    247SWEGotlands OF (222)+12:39Alexander Nilsson1:16:24
    248SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+12:40Fredrik Weihard1:16:24
    249FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+12:42Ville Lampinen1:16:27
    250RUSALKO-STOP (183)+12:47Alexei Kulbachko1:16:32
    251FINMS Parma 4 (293)+13:17Aleksi Hellman1:17:01
    252FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+13:20Antti Turpeinen1:17:05
    253GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+13:22Paul Luetzkendorf1:17:06
    254SWERehns BK 2 (259)+13:22Walter Lagerhll1:17:07
    255SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+13:23Martin Larbo1:17:07
    256LATIK Auseklis (249)+13:25Andris Gailis1:17:09
    257FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+13:30Mikko Kurkela1:17:14
    258FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+13:52Jaakko Leinonen1:17:37
    259NORHeming Orientering (147)+14:00Kristian stermann1:17:44
    260NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+14:01Mattis Myhre1:17:45
    261FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+14:03Niko Vaenerberg1:17:48
    262FINMS Parma 6 (711)+14:05Pekka Lapila1:17:50
    263FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+14:07Otto Simosas1:17:52
    264RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+14:08Alexander Simanov1:17:52
    265FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+14:11Oula Jrvensivu1:17:55
    266FINIF Femman 2 (167)+14:13Staffan Tunis1:17:58
    267FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+14:16Anton Pendikainen1:18:01
    268NORNTNUI 4 (376)+14:18Sturla Frydenlund1:18:02
    269FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+14:21Janne Rossi1:18:06
    270FINRasti-Hyry (614)+14:29Juha Partanen1:18:14
    271SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+14:31Per-ke Olsson1:18:16
    272FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+14:32Joonas Rantala1:18:17
    273NORGNEIST (360)+14:33Andreas G. Polden1:18:18
    274FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+14:34Ilya Sedykh1:18:19
    275SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+14:35Vadim Diachenko1:18:20
    276FINNrpes OK (565)+14:37Pontus Backlund1:18:22
    277SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+14:45Joel Sjlander1:18:29
    278FINIF Femman (75)+14:48Victor Lvdal1:18:33
    279FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+14:52Jere Pantsar1:18:37
    280FINIF Brahe (178)+14:54Bart Delobel1:18:38
    281FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+14:56Jari Holm1:18:40
    282FINDowntown 65 (355)+14:57Kari Hillo1:18:41
    283FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+14:58Nico Kerkola1:18:43
    284FINHauhon Sisu (168)+14:59Jaakko Liukkala1:18:44
    285FINOlavin Rasti (208)+14:59Niko Kauria1:18:44
    286NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+15:00Morten Krona Haflan1:18:45
    287FININUS (1231)+15:01Denis Kuprienko1:18:46
    288SWESkellefte OK (1034)+15:04Mikael Lindmark1:18:49
    289FINHiiltomiehet (326)+15:04Janne Virkki1:18:49
    290LATOK Kurmis (477)+15:06Andis Laveikis TS1:18:51
    291GBRSheffield University Orient (405)+15:07Sam Fielding1:18:51
    292NORRingerike OL (807)+15:08Lars-Inge Arnevik1:18:53
    293FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+15:12Vin Kotro1:18:56
    294SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+15:13Olle Smitt1:18:57
    295FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+15:16Jussi Kauppinen1:19:01
    296SWEDela 2 (1576)+15:19Anders Widegren1:19:04
    297RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+15:27Daniel Sergeev1:19:12
    298NORAsker SK (137)+15:31Henrik Fredriksen Aas1:19:16
    299RUSFryazino (282)+15:33Aleksandr Afonyushkin1:19:18
    300FINLammin Ski (257)+15:37Mikko Krkkinen1:19:22
    301FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+15:39Jouni Mhnen1:19:24
    302FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+15:40Antti Hakala1:19:25
    303SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+15:42Fredrik Johansson1:19:26
    304SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+15:44Anders Bostrm1:19:28
    305FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+15:46Markku Nikkanen1:19:31
    306FINSK Vuoksi (219)+15:47Eetu Korhonen1:19:32
    307FINPesikunta (1550)+15:54Ari-Matti Korhonen1:19:38
    308NORIF Sturla (313)+15:55Mathias Skourup Rognebakke1:19:40
    309FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+15:57Seppo Koskinen1:19:42
    310FINLynx 4 (238)+16:00Tuomas Niemi1:19:44
    311SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+16:05Tomas Holmberg1:19:50
    312SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+16:07Corino Wyder1:19:52
    313FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+16:09Markus Salo1:19:53
    314FINOK Trian 3 (172)+16:12Oskari Reijonen1:19:57
    315FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+16:13Quim Vich1:19:58
    316FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+16:15Ville Vierimaa1:19:59
    317NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+16:16Trygve Kongsbakk1:20:00
    318FINIK Falken (262)+16:17Hannes Stubb1:20:01
    319FINTelemark Team rn (359)+16:18Henri Arjanne1:20:02
    320FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+16:18Joni Alasuvanto1:20:03
    321FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+16:19Jani Sompi1:20:03
    322NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+16:22Rasmus Mathisen1:20:06
    323NORNTNUI 3 (351)+16:26Hvard Mo Vaadal1:20:10
    324SUIOl Norska (20)+16:28Lukas Diener1:20:13
    325NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+16:32Christian Vogelsang1:20:17
    326SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+16:34Martin Holth1:20:18
    327FINIitin Pyrint (604)+16:35Niila Ahokas1:20:19
    328NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+16:42Mattis Holt1:20:26
    329SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+16:43Gustav hgren1:20:27
    330FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+16:44Jukka Oikarinen1:20:29
    331FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (907)+17:12Erik Bengtsson1:20:56
    332NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+17:17dne Skjrstein1:21:01
    333FINPullin serkut (411)+17:21Antero Pulli1:21:05
    334NORVaregg IL (188)+17:23Kristian Rykkje1:21:08
    335FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+17:24Kalle Lohi1:21:09
    336FINSuunta Jurva (400)+17:27Niko Latva1:21:12
    337FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+17:27Leevi Keronen1:21:12
    338ESTOK Ilves (336)+17:31Oliver Kytt1:21:16
    339FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+17:40Antti Hemminki1:21:25
    340FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+17:47Klaus Haanp1:21:32
    341ESTSK100 (602)+17:50Jaan Tarmak1:21:35
    342FINOK Kristina (830)+17:54Ulf Bergstrm1:21:38
    343FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+18:10Erik Classon1:21:55
    344FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+18:11Antton Viljakainen1:21:56
    345FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+18:14Ida Haapala1:21:59
    346GBREUOC 2 (1880)+18:14Callum White1:21:59
    347SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+18:15Mattias Johansson1:22:00
    348FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+18:26Antti Hkmies1:22:11
    349FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+18:34Pekka Teivaanmki1:22:18
    350SWEJnkpings OK (173)+18:39Filip Rosj1:22:23
    351NORstmarka OK (864)+18:43Andreas Ramberg1:22:28
    352FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+18:43Antti Pasanen1:22:28
    353FINLapuan Virki (122)+18:44Juho Koivisto1:22:29
    354FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+18:45Ilari Nummi1:22:29
    355SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+18:46Sven Engstrm1:22:31
    356RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+18:49Evgeniy Ivanov1:22:33
    357SWEOK Enen (1102)+18:52Olofsson Mattias1:22:36
    358FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+18:55Miika Lotvonen1:22:40
    359SWERns OK (299)+18:56John Larsson1:22:40
    360NORModum OL (503)+18:57Lars Sraas Grnhovd1:22:42
    361FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+19:02Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:22:46
    362SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+19:03Johan Krrstrm1:22:47
    363FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+19:03Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:22:47
    364FINSuunta 2000 (304)+19:04Ville-Petteri Saarela1:22:49
    365FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+19:05Tero Myllymki1:22:49
    366SWEIF Hagen (1342)+19:05Marcus Carlsson1:22:50
    367FINRastiseiska (356)+19:06Severi Valkamo1:22:50
    368SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+19:08Lilian Forsgren1:22:52
    369FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+19:08Teemu Oksanen1:22:53
    370SWEFK Gingarna (866)+19:10Fritjof Axelsson1:22:55
    371FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+19:11Hannu Malinen1:22:56
    372FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+19:14Iivo Kotamki1:22:59
    373FINLynx 3 (297)+19:17Juuso Kujanp1:23:02
    374ESTRAE ROK (306)+19:29Mati Mgi1:23:13
    375FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+19:31Tommy Rantala1:23:15
    376ESTOK Vru (743)+19:50Jonatan Karjus1:23:35
    377FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+19:59Otto Saikkonen1:23:44
    378FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+20:04Janne Nurminen1:23:49
    379RUSLegenda (358)+20:09Dmitriy Kuzmin1:23:54
    380FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+20:13Ville Huomolin1:23:57
    381FINOK77 (187)+20:14Antti Jrvenp1:23:58
    382FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+20:14Eero Markkila1:23:59
    383FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+20:16Tuomas Tala1:24:01
    384FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+20:19Jukka Auvinen1:24:04
    385FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+20:20Jaani Lantela1:24:05
    386FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+20:21Heikki Viinikka1:24:05
    387FINOK77 3 (667)+20:24Amund Beitnes1:24:08
    388NORGanddal IL (827)+20:24Marjo Liikanen1:24:08
    389FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+20:25Vesa-Matti Suorsa1:24:10
    390FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+20:26Vili Virkki1:24:10
    391FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+20:26Joonas Kavakko1:24:10
    392FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+20:26Yrj Prsti1:24:11
    393SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+20:26Melker Pettersson1:24:11
    394NOROK Moss (756)+20:29ystein Olsen1:24:14
    395FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+20:34Ossi Heikkil1:24:19
    396FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+20:38Tuomas Ernamo1:24:23
    397FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+20:39Juho Siikil1:24:24
    398GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+20:40Josef Neumann1:24:24
    399FINNavi 2 (284)+20:41Jaakko Mesiinen1:24:26
    400FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+20:43Mikhail Anuchkin1:24:27
    401FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+20:44Johann Kervarec1:24:29
    402FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+20:48Teemu Tauriainen1:24:32
    403FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+20:51Pyry Stevander1:24:36
    404FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+20:54Pasi Pesola1:24:38
    405NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+20:57Magnus Gjerstad1:24:42
    406HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+20:58Istvan Nagy1:24:43
    407RUSYaroslavl (1245)+21:00Andrei Zhukov1:24:45
    408FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+21:02Pasi Nuottakari1:24:46
    409FINIF Minken (497)+21:04Toni Wik1:24:48
    410FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+21:06Juha Suominen1:24:50
    411FINTeam Olli Jokinen (465)+21:10Tuomas Kinnunen1:24:55
    412FINLaihian Luja (276)+21:13Mika Kuusisto1:24:57
    413FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+21:14Santeri Schroderus1:24:58
    414ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+21:14Mihkel Jrveoja1:24:58
    415FINEspoon Suunta 3 (212)+21:15Olli Tiainen1:25:00
    416FINEnegia (511)+21:16Juha Hietaoja1:25:01
    417FINOulun Tarmo (533)+21:18Ilpo Viippola1:25:03
    418NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+21:21yvind Drage1:25:06
    419FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+21:22Joonas Notkola1:25:07
    420SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+21:26Martin Lindqvist1:25:10
    421FINEx-Legends (260)+21:28Terho Puustinen1:25:12
    422FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+21:28Reetu Inkil1:25:12
    423FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+21:28Ilkka Heiskanen1:25:12
    424FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+21:29Miika Utter1:25:14
    425FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+21:30Petteri Kymlinen1:25:15
    426FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+21:32Eerik Nurminen1:25:17
    427SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+21:33Christoph Hmbelin1:25:18
    428FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+21:33Simo Mnttri1:25:18
    429FINRasti E4 (269)+21:36Vili Sormunen1:25:20
    430FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+21:36Lassi Vnnen1:25:20
    431FINSiilin Rasti (171)+21:37Markus Prsti1:25:21
    432FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+21:38Mikko Kuusela1:25:23
    433FINRasti-Nokia (674)+21:42Andr Bruguire1:25:27
    434GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+21:42Kerstin Uiboupin1:25:27
    435FINPiispan poijjat (861)+21:45Hans Tuominen1:25:30
    436FINKoovee 5 (308)+21:46Vertti Laitinen1:25:31
    437RUSOmega 3 (490)+21:48Evgeny Baranov1:25:33
    438FINJyvskyln amk (472)+21:52Janne Km1:25:37
    439FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+21:52Heikki Aavajrvi1:25:37
    440SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+21:53Marcus Lundagrds1:25:38
    441FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+21:54Jarkko Heikkinen1:25:39
    442FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+21:55Sami Turunen1:25:39
    443SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+21:59Tintin Karlberg1:25:44
    444FINEssity Finland (735)+22:00Antti Syrjnen1:25:44
    445SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+22:03Marc Probst1:25:47
    446FINLapin Sudet (972)+22:07Tomi Lehtola1:25:51
    447SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+22:07Daniel Evaldsson1:25:52
    448RUSLeader PTZ (1040)+22:08Viktor Petrov1:25:53
    449SWETibro OK (717)+22:09Jesper Liderud1:25:54
    450FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+22:10Rafael Miguel1:25:54
    451SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+22:12Johan Blomster1:25:56
    452SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+22:12Conny Forsberg1:25:57
    453SWENykpings OK 2 (1474)+22:14Tomas Reibring1:25:59
    454SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+22:15ke Ljunggren1:25:59
    455FINRiihon ukk (434)+22:16Matias Hurme1:26:00
    456FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+22:17Manne Suominen1:26:02
    457FINRasti-Jyry (420)+22:18Mika Ovaskainen1:26:02
    458FINMurut (444)+22:19Susanna Tervo1:26:04
    459FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+22:22Jyrki Tuomala1:26:07
    460FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+22:26Joni Koskinen1:26:10
    461FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+22:26Markus Ilmarinen1:26:10
    462NOREnga (227)+22:26Trond Lund1:26:11
    463FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+22:28Pekka Sorjonen1:26:13
    464FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+22:29Juho Nieminen1:26:13
    465FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+22:31Petri Ketola1:26:15
    466FINJoosehukku (1658)+22:32Emilia Sthlberg1:26:16
    467SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+22:34Erik Harln1:26:18
    468FINOC Puisto (431)+22:40Jari Siitonen1:26:25
    469FINOK Trian 8 (683)+22:42Marcus von Schoultz1:26:27
    470FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+22:44Markku Mkel1:26:29
    471FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+22:45Antti Jppinen1:26:30
    472GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+22:46Owain Jones1:26:31
    473FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+22:50Tuomo Kivel1:26:35
    474FINHakuliset (478)+22:53Saku Hakulinen1:26:38
    475FINMADROG (425)+22:56Heinmki Mikko1:26:41
    476FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+22:58Jussi Parkkinen1:26:43
    477RUSMEPhI (1326)+22:59Petr Sukharev1:26:43
    478FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+22:59Juha Korpio1:26:44
    479ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+23:00Erki Pellja1:26:45
    480FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+23:00Mats Lindstrm1:26:45
    481NORVerdal OK (325)+23:01Jon Arne Skrove1:26:46
    482ESTJOKA (290)+23:03Toomas Marrandi1:26:47
    483ESTOK Prguphja (433)+23:04Risto Randmaa1:26:49
    484SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+23:05Ursula Kadan1:26:50
    485SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+23:07Arvid Sundkvist1:26:51
    486FINIntersport (344)+23:07Lauri Pyyknen1:26:52
    487FINNavi 6 (870)+23:08Herkko Hmlinen1:26:52
    488FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+23:09Jussi Hietala1:26:54
    489FINRastiketut (489)+23:10Teemu Vartiamki1:26:55
    490NORWing OK (1035)+23:13Asbjrn Midtb1:26:58
    491FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+23:18Janne Runtti1:27:03
    492NORTeam Johnny (1828)+23:21Frank Lwengreen1:27:05
    493FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+23:27Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:27:12
    494FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+23:28Pyry Ruusunen1:27:12
    495FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+23:29Matti Herttua1:27:13
    496FINRaisu Lumous (642)+23:32Pentti Iso-Markku1:27:17
    497FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+23:33Jussi Karelo1:27:17
    498FINMaarian Mahti (352)+23:34Timo Kankaanp1:27:19
    499FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+23:37Ville Sampolahti1:27:22
    500FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+23:41Juuso Hakala1:27:25
    501FINOK Botnia (278)+23:43Johan Lvsund1:27:28
    502FINValkealan Kajo (406)+23:44Juha Koski1:27:29
    503FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+23:45Sami Laurila1:27:29
    504FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+23:48Petteri Rantala1:27:33
    505SWEKunglvs OK (821)+23:50Magnus Hedman1:27:34
    506ESTOK TON (1091)+23:52Raivo Laanemets1:27:37
    507FINLuumen Rasti (205)+23:53Vesa Tielinen1:27:38
    508SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+23:54Anton Strandberg1:27:39
    509ESTPuujalad (389)+23:56Muru Mehis1:27:40
    510LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+23:56Gatis Grinbergs1:27:41
    511FINTeme Ski Team (302)+23:57Teemu Pasanen1:27:42
    512FINJussis seven (397)+23:58Mika Laitamki1:27:43
    513FINJuntit OK (506)+24:00Eetu Pekkanen1:27:45
    514FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+24:12Aleksei Laisev1:27:57
    515CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+24:16Myrek Kovar1:28:00
    516SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+24:17Ueli Stalder1:28:02
    517ESTOK West (781)+24:22Raivo Reiman1:28:07
    518SWETby OK 2 (493)+24:24Otto Balck1:28:09
    519POLOK!Sport (384)+24:25Mrten Jonsson1:28:10
    520RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+24:26Fedor Predko1:28:11
    521FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+24:27Sakari Taskila1:28:12
    522FINKartankiertjt (971)+24:31Tuomas Huopana1:28:15
    523FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+24:32Kalle Hkkinen1:28:17
    524FINTeam Happonen (569)+24:36Markus Happonen1:28:21
    525FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+24:36Ari Palo1:28:21
    526FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+24:40Kim Nylund1:28:24
    527FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+24:42Aki Aunola1:28:26
    528FINSK-0K (1621)+24:44Jaakko Pyyknen1:28:29
    529FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+24:46Mika Pimininen1:28:30
    530RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+24:47Andrey Shvedov1:28:32
    531FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+24:48Jani Kohonen1:28:32
    532ESTSK Mercury (605)+24:49Mati Korrol1:28:34
    533FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+24:51Teemu Kulmala1:28:35
    534FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+24:52Timo Hyppnen1:28:37
    535FINEricsson SK (929)+24:55Istvan Szanto1:28:40
    536FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+24:56Tuomas Vin1:28:41
    537RUSNord West 3 (578)+24:59Vitalii Fedorov1:28:44
    538FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+25:01Jarmo Tonder1:28:46
    539FINLynx 5 (623)+25:02Sami Kivilaakso1:28:47
    540FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+25:04Niki Haake1:28:48
    541FINMetshallitus (1800)+25:05Tuomas Haapalehto1:28:49
    542FINRastiPiikki (303)+25:05Matti Toivio1:28:49
    543LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+25:06Jevgenijs Sproge1:28:51
    544FINPetolintu (338)+25:07Mikko Sane1:28:51
    545FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+25:07Teppo Lainio1:28:52
    546FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+25:08Harri Tuliniemi1:28:52
    547FINOK Terjrv (292)+25:09Henrik Nygrd1:28:54
    548FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+25:10Mikko Piril1:28:55
    549FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+25:14Hannu Teittinen1:28:59
    550SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+25:15Luis Sanchez Serrano1:28:59
    551DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+25:15Malte Kjr Hemmingsen1:29:00
    552FINPelikassit (654)+25:15Jani Heikkil1:29:00
    553FINLitran Mitta (721)+25:16Vesa Enroth1:29:01
    554FINValtra (724)+25:17Jukka-Pekka Multasuo1:29:01
    555FINTampereen Yritys (825)+25:17Turo Valkama1:29:02
    556FINEtulan veljekset (483)+25:18Jani Etula1:29:02
    557FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+25:20Antonia Haga1:29:04
    558FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+25:22Teo Kettunen1:29:06
    559FINSavon Suunta (281)+25:24Ossi Sippu1:29:08
    560FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+25:26Ilkka Ruotsala1:29:10
    561SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+25:27Christoffer Andersn1:29:12
    562FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+25:31Jaakko Penttinen1:29:16
    563FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+25:34Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl1:29:19
    564FINRasti-Perni (766)+25:36Lauri Vuorinen1:29:21
    565FINRasti-Vihti (247)+25:38Niko Sorvari1:29:23
    566FINJoen Suunta (441)+25:39Jussi Vauhkonen1:29:24
    567FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+25:41Aarne Hakanen1:29:26
    568FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+25:41Pekka Aalto1:29:26
    569SWEMyggans OS (1820)+25:44Stefan Roos1:29:29
    570FINPijt-Rasti (561)+25:47Niko Nttinen1:29:31
    571ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+25:48Maiki Maalberg1:29:32
    572FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+25:50Enni Jalava1:29:35
    573FINSK Uranus (726)+25:52Panu Hyvnen1:29:37
    574SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+25:54Stephan Copes1:29:38
    575FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+25:54Juho Suni1:29:39
    576SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+25:54Niclas Behrenfeldt1:29:39
    577SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+25:56Peder Pedersson1:29:40
    578FINKonserni (820)+25:58Olli Siren1:29:43
    579SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+25:59Tero Junttila1:29:44
    580LAT30draugi.lv (481)+26:00Janis Znotins1:29:45
    581FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+26:02Heikki Risnen1:29:47
    582FINHI-TEAM (1147)+26:05Aki Hietanen1:29:50
    583FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+26:12Mikko Karhu1:29:56
    584FINRasti-Jussit (255)+26:12Pasi Lehtimki1:29:57
    585ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+26:13Paavo Roigas1:29:58
    586FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+26:14Jari Immonen1:29:58
    587FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+26:15Kimmo Karhu1:29:59
    588FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+26:16Sami Lfman1:30:01
    589FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+26:21Jari Niemenmaa1:30:05
    590FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+26:22Pieti Liukka1:30:06
    591FINBertelin pojat (341)+26:24Tuomas Tlli1:30:09
    592FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+26:24Matti Peltonen1:30:09
    593FINTuuripellet (440)+26:27Raiko Pousi1:30:12
    594FINKaslink (1836)+26:29Teemu Lojamo1:30:14
    595FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+26:31Matti Koutonen1:30:15
    596FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+26:33Waltteri Volotinen1:30:17
    597FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+26:33Matti Peltola1:30:18
    598SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+26:36David Torstensson1:30:20
    599LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+26:39Kaspars Zudrags1:30:23
    600FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+26:41Jukka Hnninen1:30:26
    601FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+26:41Kuikan samoilijat 11:30:26
    602FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+26:44Markus Malmberg1:30:28
    603FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+26:45Aapeli Laitinen1:30:30
    604FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+26:54Mikko Viitamki1:30:39
    605FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+26:56Juha Hr1:30:40
    606NORVang OL 2 (1413)+26:58Pl Stenberg1:30:42
    607FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+26:59Kasperi Jskelinen1:30:43
    608FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+27:00Suvi Ylikyl1:30:44
    609FINArmatuuri (1561)+27:00Ville Sundelin1:30:44
    610FINKemira Vastus (746)+27:03Tuomas Takaluoma1:30:48
    611FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+27:04Jari Sipil1:30:49
    612FINIisu (633)+27:05Vesa Kemppainen1:30:50
    613LATBurkanciems OK (283)+27:12Matiss Leitlands1:30:56
    614FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+27:13Tommi Kenttmies1:30:57
    615FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+27:13Jouni Kasurinen1:30:58
    616FINNavi 9 (1013)+27:18Jari Stockus1:31:02
    617FINPeab (505)+27:22Juha Sippola1:31:07
    618FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+27:24Juuso Huhturi1:31:08
    619FINPanssariprikaati (526)+27:26Arttu Pulkkinen1:31:11
    620FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+27:28Mikko Hulkkonen1:31:13
    621FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1082)+27:30Tomi Pyylampi1:31:14
    622FINNeliveto (845)+27:34Miia Taini1:31:18
    623FINHerraseura (601)+27:35Matti Nrhi1:31:19
    624SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+27:35Niclas Andersson1:31:20
    625FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+27:40Elli Peltomki1:31:25
    626ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+27:46Kaupo Jrve1:31:30
    627FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+27:48Juuso Vstil1:31:33
    628FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+27:49Ville Taussi1:31:33
    629FINAtria (1589)+27:50Henrik djers1:31:35
    630FINTuurihaukat (1541)+27:54Niklas Pigg1:31:39
    631FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+27:55Antti Rusanen1:31:39
    632FINViVi Master (539)+28:00Matti Serenius1:31:44
    633FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+28:00Juhani Lehtinen1:31:45
    634SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+28:02Leon Hansson1:31:46
    635FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+28:09Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:31:53
    636FIN2Einsteins (956)+28:11Jari Salmela1:31:55
    637FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+28:12Sami Oinonen1:31:56
    638FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+28:13Aleksi Inkinen1:31:57
    639FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+28:14Jussi Mannila1:31:59
    640FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+28:14Olli Laatikainen1:31:59
    641FINSolf IK (705)+28:16Robin Udell1:32:01
    642FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+28:17Valtteri Veikkola1:32:02
    643FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+28:20Ilkka Peltola1:32:05
    644FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+28:22Petteri Koskinen1:32:06
    645SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+28:24Lukas Reichmuth1:32:09
    646NORNeed for speed (1650)+28:27Lars Erik Gjein1:32:12
    647FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+28:28Erkki Vhsyrinki1:32:13
    648FINSupertalentit (1866)+28:30Matias Papinkivi1:32:14
    649FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+28:33Tommy-Robert hman1:32:18
    650FINOK77 4 (487)+28:36Juha Kankaanp1:32:20
    651FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+28:37Pekka Ruuti1:32:22
    652FINKannuksen Ura (498)+28:39Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:32:23
    653FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+28:40Jonne Jutila1:32:24
    654FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+28:45Mikko Kesl1:32:30
    655FINFTA 3 (1575)+28:47Jarkko Koivumki1:32:31
    656FINArsenal Finland (1653)+28:47Ville Glad1:32:32
    657FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+28:48Jari Maunuksela1:32:33
    658FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+28:50Reima Rajala1:32:35
    659SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+28:51Johan Myren1:32:35
    660RUSMass-sport (1671)+29:04Ilia Brenaizen1:32:49
    661FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+29:07Sampsa Husu1:32:52
    662FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+29:10Tuukka Teivaala1:32:54
    663FINReaktor Innovations (429)+29:11Mikko Peltonen1:32:56
    664FINArk United (1046)+29:17Pasi Pikkarainen1:33:02
    665FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+29:20Reijo Toppari1:33:05
    666CZEUSK Praga (980)+29:25Barbora Baldrianova1:33:10
    667FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+29:26Pasi Yl-Oijala1:33:11
    668FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+29:30Juuso Hgblom1:33:15
    669FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+29:31Seppo Tompuri1:33:16
    670FINHnt SK (1042)+29:32Mika Siikaluoma1:33:17
    671FINRastin Pojat (1156)+29:34Jussi Borgenstrm1:33:18
    672FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+29:35Mats Lundstrm1:33:19
    673FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+29:38Juha Inkil1:33:22
    674FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1339)+29:39Onni Toikka1:33:23
    675FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+29:40Ollipekka Kailari1:33:25
    676FINOK KPO (783)+29:40Tommi Viitasaari1:33:25
    677FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+29:42Riku Juhala1:33:26
    678FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+29:42Eelis Rankka1:33:27
    679FINOK77 7 (1212)+29:43Jari Lindholm1:33:28
    680SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+29:44Simon Mellin1:33:28
    681FINFunctio Laesa (772)+29:44Riikka Ajalin1:33:28
    682FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+29:45Ilari Leppimki1:33:30
    683SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1329)+29:47Thorsen Torbjrn1:33:31
    684SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+29:48Mats Fryxell1:33:33
    685FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+29:50Mika Rahkola1:33:35
    686FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+29:51Markus Saramki1:33:36
    687FINMS Parma 5 (329)+29:52Thomas Ekstrm1:33:36
    688FINKaakon Rasti (427)+29:53Juuso Hmlinen1:33:38
    689SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+29:55Conny Strandberg1:33:39
    690FINToiska (957)+29:56Olli Mustajoki1:33:41
    691FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+29:58Reko Leppsalmi1:33:43
    692FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+29:59Lauri Aaltonen1:33:44
    693SWEVsby OK (1360)+30:00Lukas Olsson1:33:45
    694FINIK rnen (636)+30:01Lauri Lamminp1:33:46
    695SWEJrflla OK (231)+30:01Noel Waldenfjord1:33:46
    696SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+30:03Anders Enmark1:33:48
    697FINTsmis-Team (1704)+30:04Toni Huuskonen1:33:49
    698FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+30:09Aki Lehtinen1:33:53
    699FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+30:10Joona Putkonen1:33:54
    700FINGRK (1769)+30:15Juho Sihvola1:33:59
    701FINSettiijt (551)+30:16Kaisa Lylynper1:34:01
    702FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+30:19Mikko Niskanen1:34:03
    703NORLierbygda OL (1175)+30:21Eirik Jansson Haverstad1:34:06
    704FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+30:22Jorma Ojalainen1:34:07
    705FINInnOK (1069)+30:26Jussi Toivonen1:34:10
    706FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+30:26Lasse Laakso1:34:11
    707FINVictorious Secret (550)+30:28Janina Donner1:34:12
    708SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+30:30Clemens Wolfram1:34:14
    709SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+30:32Mats Bergenfur1:34:16
    710FINNavi 3 (538)+30:33Iiro Kurttila1:34:18
    711LATOK Arona (261)+30:38Alvis Mats1:34:23
    712FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+30:40Thomas Hellstrm1:34:24
    713FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+30:41Anders Bjrklund1:34:25
    714FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+30:44Otso Huttunen1:34:28
    715NORIndre stfold OK (370)+30:53Thomas Bedin1:34:38
    716SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+30:55Jon Lindmark1:34:40
    717FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+30:58Juha Ylihrsil1:34:42
    718FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+30:58Petri Riikonen1:34:43
    719FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+30:59Wiljam Mattila1:34:44
    720FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+30:59Matti Mkitalo1:34:44
    721FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+31:02Jorma Harju1:34:47
    722FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+31:05Hannu Helminen1:34:50
    723FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+31:07Juha Virta1:34:52
    724SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+31:09Helena Karlsson1:34:54
    725FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+31:10Antti Heinola1:34:55
    726FINMets Forest (1149)+31:16Jarmo Skkinen1:35:01
    727FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+31:18Pekka Tiira1:35:03
    728FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+31:20Pierre Mahieu1:35:05
    729FINUusi Verso (1723)+31:21Eero Haverinen1:35:06
    730FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (916)+31:22Juha Jrvenp1:35:07
    731ESTRakvere OK (630)+31:22Ragnar Rooba1:35:07
    732FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+31:26Mikael Lhteenmki1:35:10
    733FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+31:31Mika Ojala1:35:15
    734FINMC Jymypallo (941)+31:31Mika Mikkola1:35:16
    735LATAluksne (926)+31:31Guntis Arnicans1:35:16
    736FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+31:38Heini Rintanen1:35:23
    737FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+31:41Janne Autero1:35:25
    738LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+31:41Janis Brizs1:35:26
    739FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+31:41Lauri Jolanki1:35:26
    740SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+31:46Olof Borell1:35:30
    741FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+31:46Petri Tonteri1:35:31
    742FINKokousyhdistys (900)+31:47Markus Kari1:35:31
    743FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+31:47Harri Varjus1:35:32
    744FINRastipukit (678)+31:48Mika Levonen1:35:33
    745FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+31:48Mikko Ketola1:35:33
    746FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+31:50Joona Eskelinen1:35:34
    747FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+31:51Audrius Smilgius1:35:36
    748FINLounapartio (1039)+31:54Arttu Arponen1:35:39
    749FINBeach Boys (486)+31:55Jarkko Murtoaro1:35:39
    750FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+31:56Heikki Ovaskainen1:35:41
    751FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)+31:58Mikko Lehtineva1:35:42
    752FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+31:59Mikko Kolehmainen1:35:44
    753FINLepatiittos2 (795)+32:00Teemu Pytkangas1:35:45
    754FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+32:02Jukka-Pekka Prssinen1:35:47
    755NORBirkenes IL (386)+32:03Lars Jran Sundsdal1:35:47
    756FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+32:03Janne Erlund1:35:48
    757FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+32:06Ville Rehn1:35:51
    758FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+32:09Juha Karstunen1:35:53
    759FINSukK 83 (661)+32:12Verneri Lehtovirta1:35:57
    760FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+32:12Antti Vist1:35:57
    761FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+32:15Johanna Viilo1:36:00
    762FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+32:17Henrik Palmen1:36:02
    763FINSeNaatti (1119)+32:18Asko Heinaro1:36:03
    764FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+32:19Joona Leipijrvi1:36:03
    765SWETeam Vstmanland 4 (1434)+32:19Stefan Eriksson1:36:03
    766FINTurun NMKY (1314)+32:21Villiam Saarinen1:36:06
    767FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+32:22Tomi Kanniainen1:36:06
    768FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+32:24Milla Lohikainen1:36:09
    769FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+32:29Tomi Korhonen1:36:14
    770FIN007Hyypp (624)+32:33Juho Hyypp1:36:17
    771FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+32:34Seppo Srkk1:36:19
    772FINSahtiserkut (1634)+32:35Ville Ahvenainen1:36:20
    773FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+32:35Matti Pellikka1:36:20
    774ESPCOBi (892)+32:37Gaizka Intxaurrandieta1:36:22
    775FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+32:40Tuukka Karjalainen1:36:24
    776FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+32:40Jimi Viita-aho1:36:25
    777FINAalto A!dventures (587)+32:41Henrik Aalto1:36:25
    778FINToimen Pojat (782)+32:41Aapo Rainio1:36:26
    779FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+32:42Marko Haapakoski1:36:27
    780SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+32:44William Grunder1:36:29
    781FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+32:50Pasi Kyherinen1:36:34
    782FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+32:52Mauri Holopainen1:36:37
    783FINYIT Rakennus (570)+32:53Raitanen Hanna1:36:38
    784FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+32:55Jouko Lehtinen1:36:39
    785NORk-94 (448)+32:55Steinhard Lg1:36:39
    786FINNastolan Ter (562)+32:55Tomi Kurhinen1:36:39
    787FINSalparasti (1077)+32:56Toni Kangasmki1:36:41
    788FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+32:58Geza Molnar1:36:42
    789SWEIF Thor (1351)+33:03Matviy Khotyaintsev1:36:48
    790FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+33:04Juhani Toimela1:36:49
    791FINSelkien Sisu (837)+33:05Joona Miettinen1:36:50
    792FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+33:08Kari Jakobsson1:36:52
    793SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+33:10Kostadin Novakov1:36:54
    794ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+33:16Oliver Jgeva1:37:01
    795FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+33:20Timo Koskela1:37:04
    796FINTurun Puristus (818)+33:20Pekka Grnlund1:37:05
    797FINIF Femman 3 (258)+33:21Thomas Jansson1:37:06
    798FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+33:22Vesa Suonurmi1:37:07
    799FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+33:24Jussi Lassila1:37:08
    800FINKorven Honka (334)+33:24Mika Korhonen1:37:09
    801FINMS Parma 7 (508)+33:25Vesa yrs1:37:10
    802FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+33:28Tapani Partanen1:37:13
    803FINEDX (871)+33:30Antti Saarenheimo1:37:15
    804FINOK Trian 4 (349)+33:31Fredrik Blomster1:37:15
    805FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+33:34Osmo Nevalainen1:37:18
    806FINOK Trian 6 (675)+33:35Benjamin Holmgren1:37:19
    807FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+33:36Pasi Reunanen1:37:21
    808FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+33:37Pekka Nikulainen1:37:22
    809FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1392)+33:38Jorma Kivel1:37:22
    810LTUTakas OK (350)+33:39Remigijus Masilionis1:37:23
    811FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+33:40Olli Liikkanen1:37:24
    812LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+33:41Matiss Arnicans1:37:25
    813SWEOK sterker (436)+33:42Pontus Bergstrm1:37:27
    814FINLynx 6 (1476)+33:43Juha Tilli1:37:27
    815FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+33:45Mikko Talvitie1:37:30
    816FINIK Kronan (1298)+33:47Kenneth Grankull1:37:31
    817FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+33:51Veijo Heikkinen1:37:35
    818FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+33:51Juuso Ojasalo1:37:36
    819FINTurengin RC (948)+33:53Eetu Merilinen1:37:38
    820FINThinkers (709)+33:57Olli Makkonen1:37:41
    821SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+33:58Christian Redtzer1:37:43
    822FINAron Haka (1626)+34:03Sami Kattilakoski1:37:47
    823FINNenosen veljekset (422)+34:09Esa Nenonen1:37:54
    824SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+34:10Harald Rooth1:37:55
    825LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+34:11Jekabs Knets1:37:55
    826FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+34:12Mikke Maronen1:37:57
    827FINSomeron Esa (719)+34:14Ville Karvonen1:37:59
    828FINDream Team (1857)+34:16Ilari Saikkonen1:38:01
    829FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+34:17Anssi Poutanen1:38:02
    830FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+34:18Juha Tolonen1:38:03
    831FINOutotec (622)+34:19Petri Tikkanen1:38:03
    832FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+34:19Lasse Westerholm1:38:04
    833GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+34:19Lukas Schumann1:38:04
    834FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+34:20Kim Harlamow1:38:05
    835FINLostBoys (1123)+34:24Kimmo Vnni1:38:09
    836FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+34:26Niklas Lindell1:38:10
    837FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+34:30Juha Pietarinen1:38:14
    838FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+34:31Valtteri Vilkki1:38:16
    839FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+34:34Jimi Ansio1:38:19
    840FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+34:35Mika Lankinen1:38:20
    841FINSocca (1833)+34:36Timo Sirola1:38:20
    842FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+34:36Mikko Huikuri1:38:21
    843FINNavi 10 (1397)+34:37Timo Kohvakka1:38:22
    844FINPss Viiraa (806)+34:41Anssi Tervonen1:38:26
    845SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+34:42Gunnar Nilsson1:38:27
    846SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+34:47Peter Dauwalder1:38:31
    847FINLemin Eskot (841)+34:52Jari Parviainen1:38:37
    848FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+34:53Ristomatti Hakola1:38:38
    849FINPetolintu 2 (844)+34:54Aleksi Lampi1:38:38
    850FRATOM (730)+34:54Baptiste FUCHS1:38:39
    851FINKanin tahti (1129)+34:55Janne Lumia1:38:40
    852FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+34:59Teemu Hourula1:38:44
    853FINRejlers (1048)+35:01Jussi Kivel1:38:45
    854FINMetslehti (1745)+35:01Ari Kotiharju1:38:46
    855SWEIOF (662)+35:02David Wstlund1:38:47
    856FINPaVi (520)+35:06Antti Lehtonen1:38:51
    857FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+35:07Aku-Pekka Fagerholm1:38:52
    858FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+35:08Jonathan man1:38:53
    859FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+35:10Harri Mtt1:38:55
    860FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+35:14Heikki Koskela1:38:58
    861FINLapua-ketjut (1267)+35:20Ilkka Mikkola1:39:05
    862LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+35:25Peteris Hokonens1:39:10
    863FINSK Mortis (394)+35:26Jukka Rusanen1:39:10
    864FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+35:29Harri Yli-Ilkka1:39:13
    865FINValmet Technologies (637)+35:31Jarmo Oikarinen1:39:15
    866FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+35:32Eveliina Hirvonen1:39:17
    867SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+35:33Hanna Lagerberg1:39:18
    868FINOff Course (1832)+35:36Piia Latva-Kiskola1:39:21
    869FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+35:38Mikael Gull1:39:23
    870FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+35:47Joni Tenhunen1:39:32
    871FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+35:48Pekka Mntyl1:39:32
    872FINSallan Karhut (1322)+35:49Janne Hnninen1:39:34
    873FINCH-Polymers (1623)+35:51Ari ri1:39:36
    874FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+35:53Janne berg1:39:37
    875SWESnttringe SK 2 (366)+35:53Jrgen Hector1:39:38
    876FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+35:54Olli Kara1:39:39
    877FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+35:55Marko Saari1:39:40
    878FINPargas IF 2 (768)+35:56Tony Lagerroos1:39:40
    879FINVeikkaus (924)+36:02Sami Sundstrm1:39:46
    880FINErnaali (796)+36:04Mikko Petjmki1:39:49
    881FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+36:04Elmeri Numminen1:39:49
    882FINKotipojat (946)+36:06Sebastian Knight1:39:50
    883FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+36:06Aleksi Lahti1:39:51
    884FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+36:07Veli Mki1:39:52
    885FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+36:07Sami Rissanen1:39:52
    886FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+36:07Oskar Breilin1:39:52
    887FINTeam Lost (706)+36:09Jan Hopearuoho1:39:53
    888FINUlvilan Ura (305)+36:10Kare Kaskinen1:39:55
    889FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+36:11Pekka Koponen1:39:56
    890FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+36:12Aatu Korja1:39:57
    891FINRasti 88 2 (528)+36:14Jarkko Mki1:39:58
    892FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+36:15Pekka Vornanen1:40:00
    893FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+36:16Peter Sderstrm1:40:01
    894FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+36:18Vesa Laurila1:40:03
    895SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+36:20Jonas Niklasson1:40:05
    896FINKemin Kiilat (310)+36:22Markus Mononen1:40:07
    897FINIBM Sport club (1187)+36:23Joona Mnnist1:40:07
    898FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+36:25Antti Koljonen1:40:09
    899FINRasti/C (918)+36:25Juha Toivonen1:40:10
    900FINViLLE Team (1249)+36:26Riku Kajasilta1:40:11
    901FINVuorenveikot (467)+36:27Herman Lange1:40:11
    902GBRInterlopers (1315)+36:27Ray Ward1:40:12
    903FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+36:29Rauli Jalonen1:40:14
    904SWEValbo AIF (1343)+36:30Lars Lindgren1:40:15
    905DENStronger Together (1108)+36:31Antti Kumara1:40:15
    906FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+36:32Teemu Myllymki1:40:17
    907FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+36:35Eveliina Muukkonen1:40:19
    908FINRaTro (969)+36:37Maria Itkonen1:40:22
    909FINTaxi Team (785)+36:41Timo Luoto1:40:25
    910FINRasti Elmo (564)+36:41Antti Haapalainen1:40:26
    911FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+36:42Jari Pitkkoski1:40:27
    912FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+36:43Santeri Takala1:40:27
    913FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+36:45Keijo Khknen1:40:30
    914FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+36:47Pekka Betoni Mttnen1:40:32
    915FINOC Utmanare (1027)+36:48Olli Manninen1:40:33
    916FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+36:49Hannu Kosonen1:40:33
    917FINMetsklusteri (798)+36:52Teemu Jrvenp1:40:36
    918FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+36:53Jari Hyytinen1:40:37
    919FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+36:53Matti Kilpi1:40:38
    920FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+36:54Miska Riissanen1:40:39
    921FINKorpisoturit (787)+36:54Tomi Suominen1:40:39
    922FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+36:55Jussi-Pekka Lemettinen1:40:39
    923FINHarhaveikot (725)+36:55Ville Reinikainen1:40:40
    924FINPK Racing Team (449)+36:58Teemu Pietil1:40:43
    925FINRasti K18 (626)+36:59Mikko Saarnio1:40:44
    926NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+37:00Kjetil Wirak1:40:44
    927FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+37:01Eemil Hyppnen1:40:46
    928FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+37:07Aki Kauppinen1:40:52
    929FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1195)+37:08Kari Sillanp1:40:53
    930FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+37:17Bernt Slotte1:41:01
    931LATSurikati (479)+37:20Sandis Zukulis1:41:05
    932FINSeuramiehet (1802)+37:22Jyrki Tulokas1:41:06
    933LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+37:23Normunds Leina1:41:07
    934FINJkriprikaati (572)+37:25Jari Tenno1:41:09
    935FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+37:30Juha Laasanen1:41:15
    936FINSAL (455)+37:31Kimmo Berg1:41:15
    937FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+37:31Tero Penttinen1:41:16
    938FINMusta Neli (613)+37:32Jussi Laimio1:41:17
    939FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+37:33Tapio Lehtinen1:41:18
    940RUSOmega 2 (294)+37:38Andrei Skopinskii1:41:23
    941FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+37:39Olli Mkinen1:41:24
    942FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+37:40Ossi Hahtela1:41:25
    943FINSitowise (1614)+37:41Anders Koponen1:41:26
    944FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+37:42Paavo Forsberg1:41:27
    945FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+37:42Risto Niinimki1:41:27
    946HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+37:43Endre Vrs1:41:27
    947FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+37:44Iiro Sundberg1:41:28
    948NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+37:47Onno Verberne1:41:31
    949FINFyysikkokilta (1198)+37:50Emil Nyman1:41:35
    950FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+37:50Ilari Suuronen1:41:35
    951FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+37:51Marko Lehtinen1:41:36
    952FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+37:51Jaakko Norrkniivil1:41:36
    953FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+37:51Kari Veli Niemi1:41:36
    954SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+37:54Jacob Svensson1:41:38
    955FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+37:56Eero Luurila1:41:41
    956NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+37:56Henning B. Carlsen1:41:41
    957FINOK Jorren (1568)+37:58Henrik Backman1:41:43
    958FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+38:01Oskari Mikkola1:41:46
    959FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+38:03Markus Ylilkkl1:41:47
    960LATVeselava (510)+38:03Eriks Gruzde1:41:48
    961FINLuolamiehet (462)+38:05Tommi Ristinen1:41:49
    962FINCADS Team (1784)+38:05Antti Sepp1:41:50
    963FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+38:05Salla Laitinen1:41:50
    964FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+38:06Mikael Mkel1:41:51
    965FINTeam Azure (814)+38:07Teemu Vidgren1:41:52
    966FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+38:07Seppo Jokinen1:41:52
    967FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+38:09Karri Koistinen1:41:53
    968FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+38:09Jari Lehtonen1:41:53
    969FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+38:14Jouni Luhtala1:41:59
    970FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+38:16Samuli Kunttu1:42:00
    971SWEOK lvsj rby (546)+38:16Magnus Nordstrm1:42:01
    972FINNCS Sport (727)+38:18Markku Vainikka1:42:03
    973FINSerkkujen y (812)+38:19Tapio Valjakka1:42:04
    974FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+38:21Kimmo Mkel1:42:06
    975FINIlmatorjunta (810)+38:23Antti Metsnvirta1:42:08
    976FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+38:25Juho Yli-Rosti1:42:10
    977FINRistin Miehet (1274)+38:25Aki Lahti1:42:10
    978FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+38:27Jan Tolkkinen1:42:11
    979FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+38:31Juuso Heiskanen1:42:16
    980FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+38:31Eero Syrj1:42:16
    981FINRajaveljet (628)+38:35Jarkko Ruokonen1:42:20
    982FINUV SISSIT (1838)+38:36Henrik Nyrhinen1:42:20
    983FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+38:37Riku Vlivaara1:42:22
    984FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+38:38Ville Rahkonen1:42:22
    985FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+38:38Marko Rajala1:42:23
    986FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+38:40Tuomas Ketonen1:42:24
    987FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+38:41Arto Ahonen1:42:26
    988SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+38:42Fredrik Mkinen1:42:27
    989FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+38:44Mika Simonen1:42:28
    990FINTeam Laardi (1630)+38:45Mikko Tervajoki1:42:29
    991FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+38:45Tuomo Mukkala1:42:30
    992FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+38:46Olli Laurell1:42:30
    993FINDirty Seven (1772)+38:46Lainpelto Vesa1:42:31
    994FINPekan Ponit (555)+38:49Minna Saarinen1:42:34
    995FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+38:52Henri Kekkonen1:42:37
    996FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+38:55Olli Pyry1:42:39
    997FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+39:02Esko Harila1:42:47
    998FINSweco (737)+39:04Heikki Aalto1:42:48
    999FINViitamen Veto (1615)+39:05Simo Viitanen1:42:50
    1000FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+39:06Antti Vainikka1:42:51
    1001FINNiPa (1604)+39:07Juho Nissi1:42:52
    1002FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+39:17Mikael Sippo1:43:01
    1003FINBest Caravan (1801)+39:19Sami Seppnen1:43:03
    1004FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+39:22Essi Metsl1:43:06
    1005FINMaasillat (982)+39:24Tommi Maasilta1:43:08
    1006FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+39:25Antti Patjas1:43:10
    1007FINFujitsu (655)+39:26Erno Paju1:43:10
    1008FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+39:27Juha Ketola1:43:12
    1009FINFirstbeat (585)+39:28Tuomas Romppainen1:43:12
    1010FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+39:28Jari Ojala1:43:13
    1011FINEspoon Suunta 11 (1888)+39:29Juha Matilainen1:43:14
    1012SWELeksands OK (217)+39:33Viktor Berg1:43:17
    1013FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+39:36Jukka Tani1:43:21
    1014FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+39:38Sakari Warro1:43:22
    1015FINCadpool (802)+39:38Kokkonen Olli1:43:23
    1016FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+39:39Juho Koskinen1:43:24
    1017FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+39:40Iiro Kuusela1:43:25
    1018FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+39:40Teemu Saarenp1:43:25
    1019FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+39:42Matti Puukko1:43:27
    1020FINSports by LUT (1222)+39:43Heikki Suikkanen1:43:27
    1021FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+39:47Antti Kemppainen1:43:31
    1022FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+39:50Vili Vartiala1:43:34
    1023FINErs seura (1239)+39:52Ilmari Hallamaa1:43:37
    1024FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+39:53Erno Pakkala1:43:38
    1025FINKoovee 6 (415)+39:59Mikko Riihimki1:43:43
    1026FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+40:02Mikko Halonen1:43:47
    1027FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+40:25Viljami Tervakoski1:44:10
    1028FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+40:27Juha Lehtimki1:44:11
    1029FINKoskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877)+40:27Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:44:11
    1030FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+40:27Jerry Aunula1:44:12
    1031NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+40:30Fred-Arne Sivertsen1:44:14
    1032FINOulun Raksa (690)+40:33Markus Junes1:44:18
    1033FINTP Industrials (686)+40:34Antti Piesanen1:44:18
    1034FINPyht Miehet (673)+40:38Veli-Matti Rytknen1:44:22
    1035FINSappion Veikot (378)+40:40Niilo Vtinen1:44:24
    1036SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+40:41Jonas Nylund1:44:25
    1037FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+40:45Risto Pihlajamki1:44:30
    1038FINRastihaukat (568)+40:46Harri Kauppinen1:44:30
    1039FINBaron Team (1716)+40:46Simo Kuisma1:44:31
    1040NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+40:47sne Skram Trmborg1:44:31
    1041FINKarsu.fi (307)+40:48Olli Korkeakoski1:44:33
    1042FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+40:52Aapo Varis1:44:37
    1043FINVarnitsa (880)+40:54Mikko Puustinen1:44:39
    1044FINAndritz WP (1747)+41:02Olli Kemppinen1:44:46
    1045FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+41:04Antti Kitinoja1:44:48
    1046FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+41:10Anssi Vartiainen1:44:55
    1047FINIK Falken 2 (658)+41:11Joachim Harald1:44:55
    1048FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+41:12Jari Hirn1:44:56
    1049SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+41:14Erich Rea1:44:59
    1050FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+41:15Tero Kokkoniemi1:45:00
    1051FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+41:22Markku Ritanotko1:45:07
    1052FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+41:23Jarkko Rih1:45:08
    1053FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+41:24Ari Kemppainen1:45:08
    1054FINSievin Sisu (708)+41:25Hannu Paaso1:45:09
    1055FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+41:32Juhana Kammonen1:45:17
    1056FINGimmeFive Multisport (1071)+41:34Tuomas Hulkkonen1:45:18
    1057FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+41:34Marjut Turunen1:45:19
    1058FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+41:36Juho Jumisko1:45:21
    1059FINKerkesix (1870)+41:37Ilari Vehvilinen1:45:22
    1060FINTeam Keisanen (898)+41:37Pauli Keisanen1:45:22
    1061FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+41:40Antti Mkinen1:45:24
    1062FINIF Femman 4 (679)+41:40Jan-Anders Backlund1:45:25
    1063FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+41:41Kari Hara1:45:26
    1064FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+41:43Matti Teittinen1:45:27
    1065FINTamrock (687)+41:44Juha Hokka1:45:29
    1066FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+41:46Toni Uimonen1:45:31
    1067FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+41:47Pasi Lahtinen1:45:31
    1068FINOK Trian 7 (761)+41:48Emil Johansson1:45:33
    1069FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+41:49Ilkka Riikola1:45:33
    1070SWEOK Msen (495)+41:50Kent Brjesson1:45:34
    1071FINJudica (1758)+41:50Leevi Ojanen1:45:35
    1072FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+41:54Sakke Ahoniemi1:45:38
    1073FINEksym 360 (1277)+41:55Joona Kleemola1:45:40
    1074FINJuuan Jnne (909)+41:55Lassi Kirjavainen1:45:40
    1075FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+41:58Santtu Sainio1:45:43
    1076FINNavi 11 (1365)+41:58Kari Kilkki1:45:43
    1077FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+41:58Pekka Iso-Markku1:45:43
    1078FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+42:00Mikko Rautio1:45:44
    1079FINFutisforum2 (1072)+42:00Aaro Kuivalainen1:45:44
    1080FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+42:01Mikko Luoma1:45:45
    1081FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+42:02Kalle Ruotsala1:45:47
    1082FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+42:04Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:45:49
    1083FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+42:06Pekka Tiainen1:45:51
    1084FINHihhulit (1213)+42:07Elina Saari1:45:51
    1085FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1330)+42:11Tommi Kemppainen1:45:56
    1086FINRastikarhut 2 (484)+42:13Jukka Oksanen1:45:58
    1087FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+42:14Aino Peura1:45:58
    1088FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+42:17Pasi Enqvist1:46:01
    1089FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+42:20Toni Kalliokoski1:46:04
    1090FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+42:22Tommi Sillanp1:46:07
    1091RUSIzhora (319)+42:24Konstantin Korenev1:46:09
    1092FINAC Liiga (1677)+42:26Marko Sajaniemi1:46:11
    1093FINValmet Tampere (1101)+42:27Mikko Paavola1:46:11
    1094FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+42:33Juha Haapamki1:46:17
    1095FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+42:35Pekka Pulkkinen1:46:20
    1096FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+42:41Toivo Hukkanen1:46:26
    1097FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+42:42Tero Kosunen1:46:26
    1098FINSelviytyjt (1567)+42:44Antti Lehtomki1:46:28
    1099FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+42:45Minna Truhponen1:46:29
    1100FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+42:45Janne Ala-Ventel1:46:30
    1101FINTT226 (669)+42:48Markus Kaikkonen1:46:32
    1102FINCSC (1258)+42:49Jani Heikkinen1:46:34
    1103FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+42:51Linus Peltonen1:46:36
    1104FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+42:52Jyrki Kopra1:46:37
    1105FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+42:55Heikki Huhtinen1:46:40
    1106FINAivan Sama (398)+42:56Pasi Elolampi1:46:40
    1107FINHusulan Kunto (975)+42:57Janne Hrknen1:46:42
    1108FINVarma Peesi (1703)+42:59Jarmo Kailio1:46:43
    1109FINFuturice 2 (1739)+42:59Osmo Haapaniemi1:46:43
    1110LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+43:03Marius Vaisvilas1:46:48
    1111FINKunto Kaverit (875)+43:06Harri Kaipainen1:46:50
    1112FINYksintein (1659)+43:06Ilari Vaalavirta1:46:50
    1113FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+43:07Toni Haapala1:46:52
    1114FINeLadies (664)+43:08Piritta Wartiainen1:46:53
    1115FINDigia (1767)+43:09Jaakko Lehto1:46:54
    1116FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+43:10Simo Tammela1:46:54
    1117FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+43:11Joonas Mkel1:46:55
    1118FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+43:11Leena Keskinarkaus1:46:56
    1119SWERns OK 2 (464)+43:15Jonas Eriksson1:47:00
    1120FINLandis+Gyr (758)+43:24Aku Kalajo1:47:09
    1121FINIivolan Team (813)+43:26Jarmo Kolu1:47:11
    1122FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+43:36Veli-Matti Nieminen1:47:21
    1123FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+43:39Timi Rokka1:47:24
    1124FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+43:54Jussi Tiainen1:47:39
    1125FINME Pummit (1204)+43:55Tulonen Mika1:47:40
    1126FINOK EMitVit (908)+43:58Vesa Heikkil1:47:43
    1127FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+44:02Anni Inkil1:47:46
    1128FINMatrix (1250)+44:03Ville-Veikko Saari1:47:47
    1129FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+44:04Markus Kovalainen1:47:48
    1130FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+44:05Simo Tuomala1:47:49
    1131FINSolita (780)+44:06Timo Pitknen1:47:50
    1132FINMetos (1218)+44:10Antti Myllys1:47:54
    1133FINTeam Tommila (835)+44:12Teppo Tommila1:47:56
    1134FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+44:13Pekka Niva1:47:57
    1135FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+44:13Pekka Saalasti1:47:57
    1136FINSweco 2 (1244)+44:13Aleksi Varjo1:47:58
    1137FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+44:15Ilkka Kivel1:48:00
    1138FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+44:16Juha Anttila1:48:00
    1139FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+44:18Tuomas Teuri1:48:02
    1140FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+44:18Toivonen Juha1:48:02
    1141FINLekapojat (1690)+44:18Sampo Antila1:48:03
    1142FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+44:19Juha Sipponen1:48:03
    1143ESTBona Fide (771)+44:20Ylo Viru1:48:04
    1144FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+44:21Juha Jalonen1:48:06
    1145FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421)+44:22Tomi Tilli1:48:07
    1146FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+44:23Saarinen Janne1:48:08
    1147FINLinnankiertjt (755)+44:24Jukka Nikulainen1:48:08
    1148LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+44:29Arnis Sulmeisters1:48:14
    1149FINTyrwn Woima (701)+44:31Metsl Riku1:48:15
    1150FINRempsun Metalli (640)+44:32Heini Hemminki1:48:16
    1151FINOC Toffee (416)+44:33Asko Hnninen1:48:18
    1152FINVesikmmenet (1546)+44:35Torssonen Petteri1:48:20
    1153FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+44:37Kenneth Reinikka1:48:22
    1154FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+44:41Antti Pylkknen1:48:26
    1155FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+44:43Pekka Kautonen1:48:27
    1156FINPargas IF (314)+44:44Jussi Mkel1:48:28
    1157FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+44:49Petri Rissanen1:48:33
    1158FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+44:50Arto Valkonen1:48:35
    1159FINIlveksen Jussit (873)+44:52Panu Tuomikko1:48:37
    1160FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+44:56Risto Wessman1:48:40
    1161FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+44:57Juho-Matti Huhtala1:48:42
    1162FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+44:58Elmeri Voutilainen1:48:43
    1163FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+44:59Tuomo Kauppinen1:48:44
    1164FINLappeen Siniset (976)+45:01Teemu Tukiainen1:48:45
    1165NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+45:01Tore Borchgrevink Alu1:48:46
    1166FINStora Enso Mets (403)+45:06Jyrki Nieminen1:48:50
    1167FINKanuuna (1783)+45:07Sami Saastamoinen1:48:51
    1168FINSyv pummi (1152)+45:08Tuukka Tynkkynen1:48:52
    1169FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+45:08Lasse Pulkkinen1:48:53
    1170FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+45:10Tuomas Burke1:48:55
    1171FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+45:11Teemu Strand1:48:56
    1172FINFuturice (698)+45:13Mikko Lehtonen1:48:58
    1173FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+45:13Mikko Halonen1:48:58
    1174FINOC Harharetki (763)+45:14Mikko Knuutila1:48:59
    1175FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+45:15Hannu Kiiskinen1:48:59
    1176FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+45:16Esa Lampi1:49:00
    1177FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+45:16Seppo Myyrylinen1:49:00
    1178FINVaalan Karhu (438)+45:18Jani Nummi1:49:03
    1179FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+45:18Ilpo Toikkanen1:49:03
    1180FINLumme Energia (1826)+45:19Mika Ahola1:49:03
    1181FINVaadin (1183)+45:20Vladimir Kovtun1:49:05
    1182FINSemantum (1571)+45:24Jussi Koskela1:49:09
    1183FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+45:27Saini Kyllnen1:49:12
    1184FINMS Parma 8 (504)+45:33Markku Keskitalo1:49:17
    1185FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+45:34Eetu Hnninen1:49:19
    1186FINIntersport 2 (1619)+45:35Harri Autio1:49:20
    1187FINRaKiNa (1279)+45:38Tero Mki1:49:22
    1188FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+45:41Tatu Sipil1:49:25
    1189FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+45:42Ahti Romo1:49:26
    1190FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+45:42Samu Tuomaala1:49:26
    1191FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1414)+45:43Mikael Laurila1:49:27
    1192FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+45:44Kim Mattsson1:49:28
    1193FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+45:45Kari Saari1:49:30
    1194FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+45:46Mikael Ahlsved1:49:30
    1195FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+45:47Harri Kottonen1:49:31
    1196FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+45:49Heini Jrvenp1:49:34
    1197FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+45:52Timo Vilkko1:49:37
    1198FINTeam Maha (1875)+45:54Juuso Pekkala1:49:38
    1199FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+45:57Sami Eerola1:49:42
    1200FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+45:59Timo Lehtinen1:49:44
    1201FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+46:01Jari Jukkola1:49:45
    1202FINSpektrum (1293)+46:03Henrik Stubb1:49:47
    1203FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+46:03Risto Lemola1:49:48
    1204FIN000 Voorumi (809)+46:08Jouko Riihonen1:49:53
    1205FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+46:09Salla Ruosaari1:49:54
    1206FINVertikaalimato (1591)+46:09Heli Ketola1:49:54
    1207FINEpiln Esa (1020)+46:11Jussi Houttu1:49:56
    1208FINSolsidan IF (1552)+46:12Mikko Toivonen1:49:57
    1209USAOUSA (629)+46:12Leigh Turner1:49:57
    1210FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+46:13Mikko Lamminp1:49:57
    1211ESPCOB CATALUNYA (1352)+46:14Amparo Gil1:49:58
    1212FINX-Boomarit (1815)+46:14Samuli Vanne1:49:59
    1213FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+46:15Petja Jantunen1:49:59
    1214FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+46:18Jari Schroderus1:50:03
    1215FINcloudriven.fi (677)+46:19Jose Curry1:50:03
    1216FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+46:20Satu Aumo1:50:05
    1217FINNavi 7 (1383)+46:21Vesa Ihalainen1:50:05
    1218FINAjolinja (1846)+46:21Pasi Luukko1:50:06
    1219FINDigita (905)+46:22Tuomas Seppl1:50:06
    1220FINTP Gourp (1086)+46:22Antti Korpikallio1:50:07
    1221FINPikku Hukat (734)+46:23Topi Rantalainen1:50:07
    1222FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+46:25Mikkonen Eemeli1:50:09
    1223FINRastitykki (548)+46:26Reima Harju1:50:11
    1224FINSK Samperi (840)+46:27Jouni Simil1:50:11
    1225FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1078)+46:27Huovinrinteen Raketit 11:50:11
    1226FINTeam Koo (1333)+46:29Aarne Keurulainen1:50:14
    1227FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+46:30Ida-Maria Otonkorpi1:50:15
    1228NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+46:33Kristian Lvs1:50:18
    1229FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+46:35Piia Isolhteenmki1:50:20
    1230FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+46:37Panu Pousi1:50:21
    1231FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+46:37Vesa Kekkonen1:50:22
    1232FINTeam Armas (1266)+46:38Otso Tilus1:50:23
    1233FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+46:39Matti Huotari1:50:23
    1234FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+46:39Timo Ranta-Ojala1:50:24
    1235FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+46:40Juha Tlli1:50:24
    1236RUSMile-Sport (1114)+46:40Andrei Kuzmin1:50:24
    1237FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (989)+46:41Olli Takalammi1:50:26
    1238FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+46:43Markus Kuvaja1:50:28
    1239FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+46:44Sven Eriksson1:50:29
    1240FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+46:45Kimmo Hongisto1:50:30
    1241FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+46:47Kimmo Kpp1:50:31
    1242FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+46:48Risto Porkka1:50:33
    1243FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+46:48Mikko Kaartinen1:50:33
    1244FINHrt Lampaat (713)+46:50Simo Norema1:50:34
    1245NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+46:50Erik Frseth1:50:34
    1246FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+46:59Nyholm Thomas1:50:44
    1247FINTosiMiehet (525)+47:00Riitta Mattila1:50:44
    1248FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+47:02Jarkko Tynys1:50:47
    1249ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+47:05Toivo Murakas1:50:50
    1250FINIF land (544)+47:06Jan Sjuls1:50:50
    1251FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+47:10Teijo Suurp1:50:54
    1252FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+47:13Mika Nissinen1:50:57
    1253FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+47:22Markku Jyrks1:51:07
    1254FINHRUP (649)+47:27Hamro-Drotz Markus1:51:11
    1255FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+47:28Kari Manninen1:51:13
    1256FINPatria Land (1586)+47:33Pekka Karimies1:51:17
    1257FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+47:35Petteri Lintunen1:51:19
    1258ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+47:36Ismael Serrano Molinero1:51:21
    1259FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+47:37Lasse Solkio1:51:22
    1260FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+47:39Timo Ylikangas1:51:24
    1261FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+47:43Jouko Snellman1:51:27
    1262FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+47:43Max Alanko1:51:27
    1263FINKoovee 7 (1520)+47:44Tuomas Taubert1:51:29
    1264FINVnkypannu (1790)+47:46Tapio Mattila1:51:30
    1265FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+47:46Katja Sorri1:51:30
    1266FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+47:47Ilpo Pasanen1:51:32
    1267FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+47:51Mirabella Tolonen1:51:36
    1268FINAC Harharetki (671)+47:55Mait Lukka1:51:39
    1269FINMacGregor (748)+47:55Pasi Lehtonen1:51:40
    1270FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+47:56Ari Hanttu1:51:41
    1271FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+47:57Juhani Koivisto1:51:41
    1272FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+47:58Antti-Ville Jokela1:51:43
    1273FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+47:58Petri Kauppinen1:51:43
    1274FINFTA 2 (939)+47:59Ilmari Larivuo1:51:44
    1275FINKops (764)+47:59Jaakko Hirvisaari1:51:44
    1276GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+48:00Scott Bailey1:51:44
    1277DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+48:01Tommi Kaikkonen1:51:46
    1278FINParoc (1719)+48:01Patrik Ahlbck1:51:46
    1279FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+48:04Janne Hokka1:51:49
    1280FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+48:06Tommi Nyman1:51:50
    1281FINValio Nestle (1208)+48:07Tero Helin1:51:52
    1282FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+48:08Marcus Baarman1:51:52
    1283FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+48:08Tuija Laine-Itvuo1:51:53
    1284FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+48:08Matti Rajala1:51:53
    1285FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+48:10Nils Danner1:51:55
    1286FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+48:10Lauri Virtanen1:51:55
    1287FINPYVMM (977)+48:12Miikka Kelo1:51:57
    1288FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+48:15Eino Kossila1:52:00
    1289FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+48:18Janne Kuusivaara1:52:02
    1290FINSonnin Suti (1268)+48:18Victor Sten1:52:02
    1291FINSulzer (1203)+48:19Kalle Tarhonen1:52:04
    1292FINPllikt (1821)+48:19Mikko Ylikopsa1:52:04
    1293FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+48:20Markus Hartikainen1:52:05
    1294FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452)+48:21Joni Oja1:52:05
    1295FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+48:22Nella Keskinen1:52:06
    1296FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+48:22Raimo Hynl1:52:07
    1297FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+48:22Arto Uusi-Simola1:52:07
    1298FINOscar Software (1155)+48:23Juuso Mustonen1:52:07
    1299FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+48:23Vesa Rantanen1:52:08
    1300FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+48:23Akseli Jussinmki1:52:08
    1301FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+48:25Teemu Lehtola1:52:09
    1302FINRssi-Rasti (554)+48:27Heikki Savolainen1:52:11
    1303FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+48:27Tomi Vlkki1:52:12
    1304FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+48:28Markus Rask1:52:13
    1305FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+48:29Olin Niko1:52:14
    1306FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+48:31Jaakko Vaho1:52:16
    1307FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+48:32Atte Penttinen1:52:16
    1308FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+48:34Antti Huhtala1:52:18
    1309FINPiiroiset (1251)+48:35Tatu Piiroinen1:52:19
    1310FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+48:36Elli-Noora Kamppuri1:52:21
    1311FINeLadies 2 (851)+48:37Line Nybakken1:52:22
    1312FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+48:38Markus Sippo1:52:23
    1313FINBarkit pll (1177)+48:38Jarmo Saareks1:52:23
    1314FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+48:39Jukka Mki1:52:24
    1315FINTornator (702)+48:41Aleksi Vanninen1:52:25
    1316FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+48:41Janne Leinonen1:52:26
    1317FINVakka-Rasti (923)+48:42Antti Karru1:52:26
    1318FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+48:44Antti Miettinen1:52:28
    1319FINMenestyspojat (1656)+48:44Niko Pukkila1:52:28
    1320FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+48:50Jouni Heikkil1:52:35
    1321FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+48:53Johan Lahtinen1:52:38
    1322FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+48:58Valtteri Laine1:52:42
    1323FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+48:58Erica Wiik1:52:42
    1324FINDentina (819)+49:00Jussi Birling1:52:44
    1325FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+49:02Juha Suurnkki1:52:46
    1326FINEila 90 (1531)+49:03Aino Lehikoinen1:52:48
    1327FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+49:04Anne Polso1:52:48
    1328FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+49:05Urho Vepslinen1:52:50
    1329FINCastorIT (1688)+49:05Vesa Laakkonen1:52:50
    1330FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+49:07Pauli Piirainen1:52:51
    1331FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+49:08Ilkka Vidgren1:52:53
    1332FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+49:09Toni Immonen1:52:54
    1333FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+49:12Leo Koskenvuo1:52:57
    1334FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+49:16Mika Haaja1:53:00
    1335FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+49:18Mikko Vesterinen1:53:02
    1336FINPrssi ry (522)+49:18Kalle Jokinen1:53:03
    1337FINKananpojat (912)+49:20Antti Kyckling1:53:04
    1338FINOK Trian 9 (583)+49:20Mika Mtt1:53:05
    1339FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+49:23Anders Hgland1:53:07
    1340FINGallupkrki (1757)+49:23Jesse Ruotsalainen1:53:07
    1341FINNavi 8 (927)+49:23Timo Torniainen1:53:08
    1342FINKilon Kipint (966)+49:25Markus Tyrkk1:53:10
    1343FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+49:26Kai Saarhelo1:53:11
    1344FINMets Board Kyro (955)+49:29Sami Hakala1:53:13
    1345FINPorin Prikaati (1692)+49:30Timo Leppnen1:53:14
    1346FINRyttyln Visa (1018)+49:31Juha-Pekka Syntjoki1:53:16
    1347FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+49:33Kari Kuusniemi1:53:17
    1348FINAjokoirat (854)+49:33Max Takala1:53:17
    1349FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+49:33Janne Haverinen1:53:18
    1350FINTarpian Suunta (906)+49:34Arto Hokkanen1:53:19
    1351NORBysen IL 2 (473)+49:34Robert Otterlei1:53:19
    1352FINFennovoima (1707)+49:35Pekka Nurmilaukas1:53:20
    1353FINRastisudit (1037)+49:36Rauli Hautaniemi1:53:20
    1354FINOK Computer (1627)+49:37Rauno Huttunen1:53:22
    1355FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+49:38Mika Immonen1:53:22
    1356ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+49:38Francesco Isella1:53:23
    1357FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+49:38Kimmo Koistinen1:53:23
    1358FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+49:40Teppo Valtonen1:53:25
    1359FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+49:45Markus Turunen1:53:29
    1360FINUrpon Rytky (641)+49:48Simo Jrvel1:53:33
    1361FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+49:48Petri Kuva1:53:33
    1362GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+49:51Mike Pedley1:53:35
    1363FINAS Skinnarila (501)+49:57Arto Parkko1:53:41
    1364FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+50:00Reima Turtiainen1:53:44
    1365FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+50:02Timo Ruotsalainen1:53:46
    1366FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+50:08Annika Bjrk1:53:53
    1367FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+50:08Antti Honkanen1:53:53
    1368FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+50:09Toni Lehmussaari1:53:53
    1369FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+50:10Olli Suonurmi1:53:54
    1370FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+50:11Joni Tonteri1:53:55
    1371FINSomeron Esa 2 (1489)+50:14Mikko Mattila1:53:58
    1372FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+50:17Sami Jussila1:54:02
    1373FINSomeron Esa 3 (826)+50:22Tiina Karvonen1:54:06
    1374FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+50:28Pellervo Kssi1:54:13
    1375FINTyrylt (1778)+50:31Teuvo Tyryl1:54:16
    1376FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+50:33Hannu Havanka1:54:18
    1377FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+50:35Juho Kallio1:54:20
    1378FINPVTUTKL (1092)+50:37Timo Kirvesmki1:54:21
    1379FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+50:38Jukka Hietamki1:54:23
    1380FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+50:40Samuel Latvanen1:54:25
    1381FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+50:41Mikko Anttila1:54:25
    1382FINHaikkiheikit (944)+50:49Henri Tammi1:54:33
    1383FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+51:00Jari Nikunen1:54:45
    1384FINOlvastin Tana (910)+51:07Jarkko Kumpulainen1:54:51
    1385FINLost Bastards (1007)+51:09Tomi Lankinen1:54:53
    1386FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+51:17Teemu Kelavirta1:55:01
    1387FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+51:19Tuomas Karhumki1:55:04
    1388FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+51:21Tomi Liljemark1:55:06
    1389FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+51:22Kai Trmikoski1:55:07
    1390FINMesikmmenet (540)+51:29Petri Pellikka1:55:13
    1391FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+51:34Eero Ranta1:55:18
    1392FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+51:35Tuomas Kaira1:55:20
    1393FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+51:41Pertti Lahdelma1:55:26
    1394LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+51:42Valdis Lepiksons1:55:26
    1395FINKRIK Finland (1891)+51:44Joonas Mattson1:55:28
    1396FINPalo-88 (753)+51:46Mika Rintala1:55:31
    1397FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+51:48Jani Ollikainen1:55:33
    1398FINUNO SK (507)+51:54Teemu Virtanen1:55:38
    1399FINPaha Rasti (876)+51:59Sami Liponkoski1:55:44
    1400FINOK77 6 (1154)+52:00Robert Weiss1:55:45
    1401FINMMK OK (1698)+52:08Veli-Matti Virtanen1:55:53
    1402FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+52:09Lilja sterman1:55:53
    1403FINAjokoirat 3 (1572)+52:12Hkan Jerning1:55:56
    1404FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+52:14Ville Kmrinen1:55:58
    1405FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+52:15Lauri Markelin1:56:00
    1406FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+52:16Klaus Kuusi1:56:01
    1407FINRistin Kilta (1190)+52:18Jyri Maanp1:56:02
    1408FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+52:19Jukka Kurttila1:56:04
    1409FINRytit (1785)+52:21Janne Ryti1:56:06
    1410FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+52:24Jarkko Kaura1:56:09
    1411FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+52:24Saku Liehu1:56:09
    1412FINSuunnaton Into (693)+52:25Ilkka Saarimki1:56:10
    1413FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+52:26Antti Kalliomki1:56:10
    1414FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+52:27Aleksi Lyytikinen1:56:11
    1415FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+52:31Antti Tuomaala1:56:15
    1416FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+52:32Tuomas Kuparinen1:56:16
    1417FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+52:33Hiironen Petri1:56:17
    1418FINKohta lytyy (1595)+52:35Jarmo Kokkola1:56:20
    1419FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+52:42Mikko Myhnen1:56:27
    1420FINKntit (1036)+52:43Mikko Veikkolainen1:56:27
    1421SWEOK Lalle (1775)+52:47Johan Alenius1:56:32
    1422FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+52:51Martti Tytykoski1:56:35
    1423FINSalomonin pojat (928)+52:53Juhani Tuomaala1:56:37
    1424FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+52:53Teemu Puputti1:56:38
    1425FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+52:54Marko Ollikainen1:56:39
    1426FINHakuna Matata (1337)+53:05Outi Valkonen1:56:49
    1427GBRLondon Lords (1735)+53:07Paul Todd1:56:51
    1428FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+53:07Isto Hyyrylinen1:56:52
    1429FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+53:09Henri Munukka1:56:53
    1430FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+53:18Antti Mlknen1:57:03
    1431RUSLosy (1732)+53:19Pavel Filatov1:57:04
    1432FINSpede Rasti (1560)+53:21Anssi Niinimki1:57:06
    1433FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+53:21Jyri Myllymki1:57:06
    1434FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+53:24Kari Elovaara1:57:08
    1435FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+53:24Ilkka Koskinen1:57:09
    1436FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+53:25Mats Svedstrm1:57:10
    1437FINABB SK (1171)+53:26Tomi Veikonheimo1:57:10
    1438FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+53:27Erkki Oinaskallio1:57:12
    1439FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+53:28Ilari Koskenmki1:57:13
    1440FINTeam SOSE (883)+53:35Lasse Roiha1:57:20
    1441FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+53:35Timo Kontola1:57:20
    1442FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+53:38Jussi Haara1:57:23
    1443FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+53:40Petri Vierti1:57:24
    1444FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+53:57Olli Sundberg1:57:42
    1445FINOulun Reipas (893)+54:00Juho Rankinen1:57:44
    1446FINSPYMS (759)+54:01Jussi Miikki1:57:46
    1447FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+54:07Juha Tiuraniemi1:57:52
    1448FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+54:12Juuso Kiviranta1:57:56
    1449LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+54:14Aleksandrs Tambovcevs1:57:58
    1450FINRastiaasit (993)+54:17Antero Komi1:58:02
    1451LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+54:21Andis Locmelis1:58:06
    1452FINUrhK II08 (1713)+54:22Aleksi Ikonen1:58:06
    1453FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+54:27Petri Iloviita1:58:12
    1454FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+54:30Mauri Jokitalo1:58:14
    1455FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+54:31Pasi Mutikainen1:58:16
    1456FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+54:31Risto Uuttu1:58:16
    1457NORWing OK 2 (1405)+54:32Terje Midtb1:58:17
    1458FINWonkamiehet (742)+54:40Petteri Tuovinen1:58:24
    1459FINLets get LOST (1100)+54:40Benjamin Haavisto1:58:25
    1460FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+54:44Timo Lipponen1:58:28
    1461FINMETSn thden (1141)+54:46Tomi Korkeakangas1:58:30
    1462FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+54:47Janne Karhunen1:58:31
    1463FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+54:47Kari Kinnari1:58:31
    1464FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+54:50Riina Suntioinen1:58:35
    1465FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+54:53Matti Joensuu1:58:38
    1466NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+54:55Lars Fjeldstad1:58:39
    1467FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+54:55Lassi Valtanen1:58:39
    1468FINTsmmts (1260)+54:55Lauri Kajanoja1:58:40
    1469FINDatactica (824)+55:01Seppo Kuusisto1:58:45
    1470FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+55:08Risto Pura1:58:53
    1471FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+55:09Ville Mki-Mantila1:58:54
    1472FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+55:22Lasse Kervinen1:59:07
    1473FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+55:28Topi Pihko1:59:13
    1474FINSurut (1540)+55:40Ilkka Saarimaa1:59:25
    1475FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+55:44Sini Kerminen1:59:28
    1476FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+55:47Marko Vainio1:59:31
    1477FINbo Klyx (1715)+55:50Marika Kurri1:59:34
    1478FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+55:54Mika Rostedt1:59:38
    1479FINTrimap (973)+55:56Lauri Toivonen1:59:40
    1480FINRasti-UHO (1307)+55:57Topi Krkkinen1:59:41
    1481FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+55:59Tiia Keltamki1:59:44
    1482FINOC Tuska (1255)+56:01Mika Heikkinen1:59:46
    1483FINMusta Neli 2 (1463)+56:01Tomi Kulmala1:59:46
    1484FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+56:03Teemu Toivonen1:59:47
    1485FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+56:05Sami Alitalo1:59:50
    1486FINIin Yritys (1063)+56:07Kari Backman1:59:52
    1487SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+56:07Tilda Andersson1:59:52
    1488FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+56:09Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen1:59:54
    1489FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+56:12Pekka Rapeli1:59:56
    1490FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+56:14Rami Helander1:59:59
    1491FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+56:15Toni Kuparinen1:59:59
    1492FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+56:16Jere Jskelinen2:00:00
    1493FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+56:18Heikki Haasmaa2:00:03
    1494FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+56:21Riku Ahola2:00:05
    1495FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+56:22Risto Hglund2:00:07
    1496FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+56:23Keijo Kantojrvi2:00:07
    1497FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+56:24Aatu Kytl2:00:09
    1498FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+56:28Poppis Suomela2:00:13
    1499FINTieto (1168)+56:31Hannu Siitonen2:00:15
    1500FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+56:31Jaakko Tyynel2:00:16
    1501FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1158)+56:34Teuvo Maunula2:00:18
    1502FINESE Tiimi (1113)+56:35Antti Ripatti2:00:19
    1503FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1673)+56:36Jouko Rautasalo2:00:21
    1504FINLkintvarikko (1569)+56:39Veikko Hilli2:00:24
    1505FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+56:41Martti Hakola2:00:25
    1506FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+56:42Teemu Hrknen2:00:26
    1507FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+56:42Maiju Kohonen2:00:26
    1508FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+56:45Eveliina Lohikainen2:00:29
    1509FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+56:46Valtteri Kuuranne2:00:31
    1510FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+56:47Riku Merikoski2:00:32
    1511FINJohn Deere (749)+56:49Janne Lintala2:00:34
    1512FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+56:51Tuukka Tuomola2:00:36
    1513FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+56:53Henri Virtanen2:00:38
    1514FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+56:55Eero Riikonen2:00:39
    1515FINWIO Team (1324)+56:55Harri Lnsipuro2:00:40
    1516FINNordea Urheilu (638)+56:59Mika Jalamo2:00:44
    1517FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+57:34Jukka Keskitalo2:01:18
    1518FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+57:40Antti Nsil2:01:25
    1519FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+57:41Markus Mattsson2:01:26
    1520FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+57:46Ossi Syl2:01:31
    1521FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+57:55Sampsa Laakso2:01:40
    1522FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+57:56Timo-Jaakko Joensuu2:01:41
    1523FINKorona (1066)+57:58Matti Hmlinen2:01:42
    1524FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465)+57:59Jarkko Kirjavainen2:01:43
    1525FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+58:02Tuukka Peiponen2:01:46
    1526FINEtte Lyd (1272)+58:04Marko Huotari2:01:49
    1527FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+58:08Heini Papinsaari2:01:53
    1528FINRaula Team (1702)+58:12Aleksi Kankaanp2:01:57
    1529FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+58:13Sofia Pellonper2:01:58
    1530FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+58:17Tomi Myllrinen2:02:01
    1531FINHattikW (1869)+58:18Henna Saarinen2:02:02
    1532FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+58:20Lauri Kivel2:02:04
    1533FINVerttuun Namika (575)+58:27Arto Vedenp2:02:12
    1534FINAri Pojjaat (765)+58:33Juuso Mutikainen2:02:18
    1535FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+58:49Reijo Mattila2:02:34
    1536FINTelko (940)+59:03Bo Johansson2:02:47
    1537FINTSE for the Future (1311)+59:07Eija Koskivaara2:02:52
    1538FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+59:09Janne Puhakka2:02:54
    1539FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+59:12Jeremy Johnsson2:02:57
    1540FINEspoo Expos (1081)+59:16Tuomas Kaukonen2:03:00
    1541FINRuutiukot (1714)+59:18Mika Antrela2:03:03
    1542FINHernemen Porina (1635)+59:19Matti Silvennoinen2:03:03
    1543FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+59:19Antti Lepola2:03:04
    1544FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+59:21Henri Jalonen2:03:05
    1545FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+59:21Ville Laine2:03:06
    1546FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+59:22Heikki Alkila2:03:06
    1547FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+59:24Lasse Varjonen2:03:08
    1548FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+59:25Tuukka Hyytiinen2:03:10
    1549FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+59:30Jani Ekqvist2:03:15
    1550FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+59:34Jari Talvitie2:03:18
    1551FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+59:36Pekka Maasalo2:03:21
    1552FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+59:37Valtteri Renvall2:03:22
    1553FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+59:44Juho Mattila2:03:29
    1554FINTunkiomadot (1882)+59:46Ari Ahola-Olli2:03:30
    1555FINEKI (1813)+59:47Henrik sterberg2:03:32
    1556FINOK Ohana (1657)+59:49Lauri Ahola2:03:34
    1557FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (792)+59:51Janne Grekula2:03:36
    1558FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+59:53Arto Korpinen2:03:38
    1559FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+59:53Tatu Huovila2:03:38
    1560FINFTA (650)+1:00:07Pyry Tapio2:03:51
    1561LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+1:00:12Inese Varna2:03:57
    1562FINDroit (1017)+1:00:13Erkka Hautamki2:03:58
    1563FINExme (1738)+1:00:17Kalle Mikkonen2:04:02
    1564FINOtaKraa (1601)+1:00:22Laura Lundell2:04:07
    1565FINRasti 88 3 (663)+1:00:23Touko Tuomola2:04:07
    1566FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+1:00:24Tuomas Lahtinen2:04:09
    1567FINMS Parma 9 (1038)+1:00:25Timo Sairanen2:04:10
    1568LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+1:00:26Arnis Snore2:04:11
    1569FINVaihdevuodet (1781)+1:00:35Mikko Nurmi2:04:19
    1570FINHal Bro (920)+1:00:36Pasi Henriksson2:04:20
    1571FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+1:00:38Ella Jurvakainen2:04:22
    1572FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+1:00:38Mikko Viitala2:04:23
    1573FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+1:00:48Jari Jskelinen2:04:32
    1574FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+1:00:50Otto Piilonen2:04:35
    1575FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+1:01:15Arto Sopanen2:05:00
    1576FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+1:01:35Antero Aunesluoma2:05:19
    1577FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+1:01:46Tuomas Meurman2:05:31
    1578FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+1:01:50Simo Jutila2:05:35
    1579FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+1:01:59Jarmo Karjala2:05:44
    1580FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+1:02:03Matti Laitinen2:05:48
    1581FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+1:02:11Tarmo Puolivli2:05:55
    1582FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+1:02:15Henri Jokinen2:05:59
    1583FINF (974)+1:02:21Jouni Salamki2:06:06
    1584FINElMys (1624)+1:02:26Arto Etu-Huitti2:06:11
    1585FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+1:02:29Jouni Volotinen2:06:14
    1586FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+1:02:37Juha Einonen2:06:21
    1587FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+1:02:40Leo Liukkonen2:06:24
    1588FINSK SK (1350)+1:02:42Tom Gretteberg2:06:27
    1589ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+1:03:11Rein Zaitsev2:06:56
    1590FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+1:03:43Matti Krenlampi2:07:27
    1591FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+1:03:45Antti Hrknen2:07:30
    1592FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+1:03:46Eero Raittila2:07:30
    1593FINFennia (524)+1:03:47Timo Pietikinen2:07:32
    1594FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+1:03:50Tauno Suominen2:07:35
    1595FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+1:04:13Jarmo Salonen2:07:57
    1596FINGeodeesi (1622)+1:04:14rjan Stenflo2:07:59
    1597FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+1:04:16Johanna Aho2:08:00
    1598FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+1:04:24Miikka Kaira2:08:09
    1599FINVTT (699)+1:04:31Juha Salmela2:08:15
    1600FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+1:04:34Tommi Haapala2:08:19
    1601FINKTTO (983)+1:04:53Jonne Mkinen2:08:38
    1602FINJutopia (1562)+1:04:59Jaakko Jutila2:08:43
    1603FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1750)+1:05:01Harri Peltola2:08:46
    1604FINLauttapartio (1199)+1:05:31Matti Tanner2:09:15
    1605FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+1:05:31Juho Torkkel2:09:15
    1606FINNavi 4 (1449)+1:05:39Aarno Tervonen2:09:23
    1607FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+1:05:53Jari Salo2:09:38
    1608FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+1:05:55Jarmo Antikainen2:09:40
    1609FINTreSeven (1645)+1:05:59Matias Jokinen2:09:44
    1610FINArk United 2 (1696)+1:06:05Timo Siiskonen2:09:49
    1611FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+1:06:13Elina Rauhala2:09:58
    1612FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+1:06:38Jarno Rantala2:10:23
    1613FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (689)+1:07:26Markus Suutari2:11:10
    1614FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+1:07:48Aleksi Saukko2:11:33
    1615FINHkkilijt (1344)+1:07:57Konsta Wjuga2:11:42
    1616FINKompassibois (1146)+1:07:59Tommi Nenola2:11:44
    1617FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+1:08:01Taneli Kivist2:11:45
    1618SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+1:08:05Cristian Franzen2:11:50
    1619FINMPY (1751)+1:08:08Lari Kaasalainen2:11:53
    1620FINKoskitukki (1807)+1:08:08Ville Parkkinen2:11:53
    1621FINPttk (1186)+1:08:10Vesa Turunen2:11:55
    1622FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+1:08:12Hkkinen Harri2:11:57
    1623FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+1:08:17Kaarlo Bang2:12:01
    1624FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+1:08:19Jukka Nurmi2:12:04
    1625FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+1:08:19Joni Heino2:12:04
    1626FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+1:08:20Joni Mkiranta2:12:04
    1627FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+1:08:22Jouni Kainulainen2:12:07
    1628FINOK kunto OK (1862)+1:08:23Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen2:12:08
    1629FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+1:08:25Teemu Moilanen2:12:10
    1630FINMetths (1684)+1:08:27Mikko Reinil2:12:11
    1631FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+1:08:29Heikki Heinonen2:12:14
    1632FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+1:08:32Heikki Simola2:12:17
    1633FINAuran Vannas (598)+1:08:33Pauli Syrjl2:12:17
    1634FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+1:08:33Juhana Vuorio2:12:18
    1635FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+1:08:34Paavo Ritvanen2:12:19
    1636FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+1:08:37Kajsa Sten2:12:22
    1637FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+1:08:42Sasu Marila2:12:26
    1638FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+1:08:49Esko Jalanto2:12:33
    1639FINMattersoft (1167)+1:08:57Mika Varjola2:12:41
    1640FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+1:09:00Ari-Pekka Harhala2:12:45
    1641FINNabla (951)+1:09:12Mika Koivu2:12:56
    1642FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+1:09:13Teuvo Suikkanen2:12:58
    1643FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+1:09:20Jukka Leppimki2:13:05
    1644FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+1:09:24Sami Arvola2:13:09
    1645FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+1:09:28Kristiina Lampinen2:13:12
    1646FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+1:09:29Jukka Raittinen2:13:14
    1647FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+1:09:34Patrick Kulmala2:13:18
    1648FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+1:09:38Klaus Breitholtz2:13:23
    1649FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+1:09:41Henri Tuomela2:13:25
    1650GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+1:09:43Richard Tiley2:13:27
    1651FINKalevan Rasti 6 (563)+1:09:45Johan Pkknen2:13:29
    1652FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+1:09:48Tapani Mikkola2:13:32
    1653FINOYS Vapari (789)+1:09:49Anni Hokkanen2:13:34
    1654FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+1:09:53Johan Wasstrm2:13:38
    1655FINRamboll Finland (1202)+1:09:57Johan Rosqvist2:13:41
    1656FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+1:10:01HARRI MIETTINEN2:13:45
    1657FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+1:10:03Jaakko Heikkinen2:13:48
    1658FINLateksii (1854)+1:10:04Minna Miettinen2:13:49
    1659FINKuopankiertjt (1308)+1:10:04Mikko Herzig2:13:49
    1660FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+1:10:06Kaija Korhonen2:13:51
    1661FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+1:10:08Heikki Saarikivi2:13:53
    1662FINPuijon Pojat (738)+1:10:09Martti Vanala2:13:54
    1663FINVertex (1617)+1:10:12Sami Hiirola2:13:56
    1664FINSkrinnarit (1253)+1:10:13Reino Kaario2:13:58
    1665FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+1:10:14Asko Koponen2:13:59
    1666FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+1:10:16Tomi Jusslin2:14:01
    1667FINTeam Sipil (1411)+1:10:18Kimmo Sipil2:14:02
    1668FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+1:10:19Perttu Mikkola2:14:03
    1669FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+1:10:19Jarkko Raukola2:14:04
    1670FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+1:10:22Katri Kleemola2:14:06
    1671FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+1:10:24Matias Hynnen2:14:09
    1672FINmroom (1655)+1:10:32sari kallela2:14:16
    1673FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+1:10:41Hannu Auvinen2:14:26
    1674FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+1:10:45Tommi Lintunen2:14:30
    1675FINKadettikurssi 67 (1861)+1:10:49Jyrki Ronkainen2:14:34
    1676FINJYY Jopa (857)+1:11:04Janne Keklinen2:14:49
    1677FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+1:11:30Mauri Piltt2:15:15
    1678FINOP (874)+1:11:33Jarmo Viitanen2:15:17
    1679FINValio TM (1667)+1:11:43Ari Reitti2:15:27
    1680FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+1:11:48Katri Suomela2:15:33
    1681FINKarvapallo (1736)+1:11:50Pauli Partinen2:15:35
    1682FINRykimkallion Pojat 2 (1681)+1:11:59Jussi Viitasalo2:15:43
    1683FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+1:12:00Rtt Tommi2:15:45
    1684FINOutokumpu IT (1625)+1:12:02Petteri Irjala2:15:47
    1685FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+1:12:09Otso Lappalainen2:15:53
    1686FINInkeroisen Pojat (1791)+1:12:10Tomi Inkeroinen2:15:55
    1687FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+1:12:15Jarno Kotajrvi2:15:59
    1688FINKnut Posse (1271)+1:12:20Juhani Lukkarila2:16:05
    1689FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+1:12:25Lauri Tenhunen2:16:10
    1690FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+1:12:25Petja Vorobjev2:16:10
    1691FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+1:12:29Jarmo Menp2:16:14
    1692FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1265)+1:12:33Marko Ahola2:16:18
    1693FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+1:12:37Arttu Karila2:16:21
    1694FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+1:12:38Harri Suominen2:16:23
    1695FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+1:12:43Pirkko Kalliola2:16:28
    1696FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+1:12:50Kari Ylikoski2:16:34
    1697FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+1:12:54Christa Borgman2:16:38
    1698FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1577)+1:13:00Hannu Johto2:16:45
    1699FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+1:13:03Pasi Raitola2:16:47
    1700FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+1:13:09Marko Ilomki2:16:54
    1701FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+1:13:11Aapo Ala-Sankila2:16:56
    1702FINVierestohi (1217)+1:13:19Jimi Vainikainen2:17:04
    1703FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+1:13:20Mikko Lehtonen2:17:05
    1704FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+1:13:26Seppo Vainikainen2:17:11
    1705FINMustat Veljet (1816)+1:13:27Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju2:17:11
    1706FINTeam Allback (1616)+1:14:04Wille Keltikangas2:17:48
    1707FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+1:14:21Harri Pohjalainen2:18:06
    1708FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+1:14:22Antti Annala2:18:06
    1709FINTurun Visat (805)+1:16:40Jaakko Lehto2:20:25
    1710FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1863)+1:16:45Timo Fhr2:20:30
    1711FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+1:16:59Rami Kimari2:20:44
    1712FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+1:17:25Anna Hjerp2:21:09
    1713FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+1:17:31Hanna Riihinen2:21:16
    1714FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+1:17:35Tanner Suvi2:21:20
    1715FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+1:18:02Marko Mkinen2:21:46
    1716FINLahti Energia (1797)+1:20:04Kasperi Lehtinen2:23:49
    1717FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+1:20:26Hetti Kirves2:24:11
    1718FINTour de Jukola (1543)+1:20:57Harri Paalijrvi2:24:42
    1719FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+1:21:09Teppo Salmia2:24:53
    1720FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+1:21:24Aapo Hyyrynen2:25:09
    1721FINESOn seniorit (1594)+1:21:30Esa Kotilainen2:25:15
    1722FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+1:21:32Matti Tiainen2:25:16
    1723FINOCTO3 (1637)+1:21:37Joonas Pohjala2:25:22
    1724FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+1:21:44Kim Lampinen2:25:28
    1725FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+1:21:46Kim Rundell2:25:31
    1726FINCurious Al (1876)+1:21:52Jari Rosti2:25:37
    1727FINTeam Supponen (1289)+1:22:16Sanna Supponen2:26:01
    1728FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+1:22:24Ilkka Puro2:26:09
    1729FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+1:23:14Kari Kuokka2:26:59
    1730FINPojat 35 (1865)+1:24:52Tatu Laakso2:28:36
    1731FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+1:24:53Virve Savoila2:28:38
    1732FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+1:24:59Salonen Juho2:28:43
    1733FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1088)+1:25:12Jouko Sormunen2:28:56
    1734FINHermannin kri (1825)+1:25:14Reijo Malinen2:28:58
    1735FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+1:25:14Jarmo Honkanen2:28:59
    1736FINATC EFHK (1257)+1:25:17Antti Asu2:29:01
    1737RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+1:25:27Sergey Gorodilov2:29:12
    1738FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+1:25:34Timo Virtanen2:29:19
    1739FINNavi 5 (788)+1:25:46Timo Mouhu2:29:30
    1740FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+1:27:48Jussi Sipil2:31:33
    1741FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+1:28:14Marjut Hiekkanen2:31:58
    1742FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+1:28:17Hannu Pienimki2:32:01
    1743FINSalon Viesti (953)+1:28:25Aleksi Laiho2:32:09
    1744FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1516)+1:28:42Roope Ruusunen2:32:27
    1745FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+1:28:53Karinen Ville2:32:37
    1746FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1103)+1:30:17Mika Nurminen2:34:02
    1747FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+1:30:23Miko Jaakkola2:34:08
    1748FINSK K3 (1787)+1:30:36Petri Salmela2:34:20
    1749FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+1:30:36Rami Virlander2:34:21
    1750FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+1:30:39Osmo Saarikoski2:34:23
    1751FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+1:30:46Marko Laiho2:34:31
    1752FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+1:30:50Pertti Kuosmanen2:34:35
    1753FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+1:31:00Antti Lehtonen2:34:45
    1754FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+1:31:06Matti Raunio2:34:50
    1755FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (903)+1:31:07Jaakko Husari2:34:52
    1756FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+1:31:10Jori Karlsson2:34:55
    1757FINHuipputiimi (1636)+1:31:15Henri Hmlinen2:34:59
    1758FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+1:31:22Pasi Julkunen2:35:07
    1759FINJre (1087)+1:31:30Valtteri Perlahti2:35:14
    1760NORMalvik IL (1118)+1:31:58ystein Husby2:35:42
    1761FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+1:32:03Ukko Kumpulainen2:35:47
    1762FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+1:32:31Matti Viinikka2:36:16
    1763FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+1:33:00Jyrki Vendelin2:36:44
    1764FINPermeren Rasti (762)+1:33:11Jouko Paaso2:36:56
    1765FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+1:33:41Dawson Clay2:37:26
    1766FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+1:33:44Jouko Tuunainen2:37:29
    1767FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+1:33:49Sanna Korsimo2:37:33
    1768FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+1:33:49Eero Kelosuo2:37:33
    1769FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+1:33:49Kaj Koskinen2:37:34
    1770FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+1:33:51Markku Havukainen2:37:36
    1771FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+1:33:56Markku Riittinen2:37:40
    1772FINJokikyln Pojat (1209)+1:33:59Riitta Lehvonen2:37:43
    1773FINPrivanet (1799)+1:34:08Olli Sorvari2:37:53
    1774FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+1:34:15Jesse Kortetjrvi2:37:59
    1775FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+1:34:19Lotta Sandroos2:38:04
    1776FINHintsanen (1841)+1:34:26Veli Hyyplinen2:38:11
    1777FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+1:35:46Markku Oikarinen2:39:30
    1778FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+1:38:42Juho Rutila2:42:27
    1779FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+1:38:46Pasi Kiiski2:42:31
    1780FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+1:38:54Juho Salonen2:42:38
    1781DENOK-SYD (1364)+1:39:02Michael Termansen2:42:47
    1782FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+1:41:30Risto Sirola2:45:15
    1783FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+1:42:19Juha RIuttanen2:46:04
    1784FINTieto 2 (1840)+1:42:23Pasi Kontio2:46:07
    1785FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+1:42:24Kaisa Kurvinen2:46:08
    1786FINIisalmen Visa (934)+1:44:03Teija Rantala2:47:48
    1787FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+1:44:19Unto Eskelinen2:48:04
    1788FINHintsusti OK (1228)+1:44:20Paula-Kaisa Leppnen2:48:05
    1789FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+1:44:26Hanna Laakso2:48:10
    1790FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+1:45:35Pentti Khkl2:49:20
    1791FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+1:50:16Panu Juva2:54:00
    1792FINRinnerhmt (1872)+1:50:53Timo Lahtinen2:54:38
    1793FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+1:51:39Vilma Pekkala2:55:24
    1794FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+1:51:40Juri Virkki2:55:24
    1795FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+1:51:46Paavo Valkeap2:55:30
    1796FINRymttyln soihtu (1755)+1:51:51Petteri Nieminen2:55:36
    1797FINKyrlammen Puristus (1534)+1:51:51Timo Simonen2:55:36
    1798FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1262)+1:52:06Pauli Vinni2:55:50
    1799FINHumanitas-seura (879)+1:52:16Hannu Salo2:56:00
    1800FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+1:53:14Antti Leppnen2:56:59
    1801FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1207)+1:53:16Mikko Vkiparta2:57:01
    1802FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+1:54:04Vesa Ala-Aho2:57:49
    1803FINSuunnistelijat (1700)+1:54:09Suunnistelijat 12:57:53
    1804FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+1:54:11Miikka Lahti2:57:56
    1805FINHC (744)+1:54:23Toni Nyknen2:58:08
    1806FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+1:54:46Aatu Piispanen2:58:31
    1807FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+1:55:04Hannu Tarkkanen2:58:49
    1808FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+1:55:09Jari Mielonen2:58:54
    1809USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+1:55:58Jim Arsenault2:59:43
    1810FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+1:58:41Vesa Repo3:02:26
    1811FINMontun Uho (1853)+1:59:43Markku Vuorinen3:03:28
    1812IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+1:59:46E-CHIP! 13:03:30
    1813FINVierivt sammalet (1237)+1:59:48Helena Skogman3:03:33
    1814FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+2:03:28Tuomas Nieminen3:07:13
    1815FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+2:05:10Markku Inkinen3:08:54
    1816FINTumppilan Ei o paha rasti j (1844)+2:07:48Eero-Tapio Pihlava3:11:32
    1817FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1609)+2:08:23Janne Tuominen3:12:08
    1818FINHALTON (1590)+2:08:41Taisto Rusanen3:12:26
    1819FINBasware (1348)+2:08:45Tuomo Saarinen3:12:29
    1820FINProtector Vakuutus (1606)+2:08:54Henri Kelo3:12:39
    1821FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+2:09:06Matti Koskinen3:12:50
    1822FINKanKi (1687)+2:09:08Laura Luhanko3:12:53
    1823FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+2:10:34Hannu Hiltula3:14:18
    1824FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+2:11:36Jaakko Jrvinen3:15:21
    1825FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+2:12:41Lankinen Markus3:16:26
    1826FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+2:14:08Pekka Kekoni3:17:52
    1827FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1336)+2:14:11Juho Nurmi3:17:55
    1828FINHirviveikot (1547)+2:16:49Tuomas Puheloinen3:20:33
    1829FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+2:16:53Samu Hannukkala3:20:37
    1830FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+2:17:00Antti Vainionp3:20:45
    1831FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+2:17:00Markus Ylimaa3:20:45
    1832FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+2:17:15Leif Strandberg3:20:59
    1833FINAskolan Urheilijat (1359)+2:17:20Kristian Huhtanen3:21:04
    1834FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+2:17:33Joni Jrvinen3:21:17
    1835FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+2:19:06Jussi Sokka3:22:51
    1836FINJarnat (1845)+2:20:58Veli Rapinoja3:24:42
    1837FINTietokilta ry (1685)+2:23:59Max Sonkin3:27:44
    1838FINSpessut Pummaajat -18 (1873)+2:26:35Jere Virinsalo3:30:20
    1839FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+2:27:32Kimmo Porttila3:31:16
    1840FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+2:28:46Antti Isotalo3:32:31
    1841FINOK77 5 (1052)+2:29:06Santeri Kentt3:32:51
    1842FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+2:31:13Kalle Korhonen3:34:57
    1843FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+2:42:47Jouni Aila3:46:32
    1844FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+2:50:04Markus Halonen3:53:49
    1845FINVesiPer (1729)+2:51:56Ari Jousmki3:55:40
    1846FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288)+2:52:28Saku Junnikkala3:56:12
    1847FINSaskan Talli (1317)+3:03:27Saska Saarioja4:07:12
    1848FINKorpeen eksyneet olennot (1746)+3:29:36Antti Meril4:33:21
    1849FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1514)+3:29:37Heikki Kilpi4:33:22
    1850FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+3:56:17Miikka Kimari5:00:01
    1851FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+3:57:56Hannu Viitala5:01:41
    1852FINMetsn menee (1842)+3:59:16Risto Holmi5:03:00
    1853FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1810)+4:08:48Kari Nyyssnen5:12:33
    1854FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (1233)+4:15:47Jussi Mkitalo5:19:32
    1855FINStadin Kummelit (1341)+4:15:51Jouko Kontturi5:19:35
    1856FINSukusaki2.0 (1721)+4:29:01Juuli Herttuainen5:32:46
    1857FINRastihapot (1583)+4:39:28Simo Heikkil5:43:12
    1858FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+4:47:29Risto Kuronen5:51:14
    SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1458)brtJeanette Jnsson Hellstadius
    NORKonnerud IL (156)diskJrgen Baklid(1:05:19)
    FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1610)diskNiko Nyberg(1:31:56)
    FINHyde ja Teepakki (1605)diskSemih Iseri(4:17:51)
    FINKullan klaani eksyksiss (1599)diskPasi Peltola(3:29:16)
    FINSyv Pty (1581)diskOlli-Pekka Trm(1:54:24)
    FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (1551)diskMarko Niskanen(1:29:37)
    FINSK Sekameteli (1542)diskIlkka Kontkanen(2:56:03)
    SWETeam Vstmanland 3 (1496)diskAndreas Nslund(1:39:23)
    FINJoen Suunta 2 (1390)diskMika Tahvanainen(1:50:01)
    FINKelpo Maisterit (1312)diskAnssi Sahlman(3:48:17)
    FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1143)diskAri Kuusholma(1:55:57)
    GBRSuffolk Orienteering Club E (915)diskTim Harrison(1:10:22)
    FINTuusulan Tallaajat (421)diskSami-Jukka Hmlinen(1:29:56)
    FINTeam Kymppiremontit (418)diskAntti Leppnen(1:27:26)
    FINKpykolo (1660)diskYrj Kinnunen(5:12:33)