jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 8,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1401FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+41:22Petri Kuva1:33:24
    1402FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+41:24Mikko Myhnen1:33:26
    1403FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+41:27Mika Rostedt1:33:29
    1404FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+41:27Risto Uuttu1:33:29
    1405FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+41:30Olli Sundberg1:33:32
    1406FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+41:32Petri Kauppinen1:33:34
    1407FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+41:33Ville Kmrinen1:33:35
    1408FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+41:35Tuukka Peiponen1:33:37
    1409FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+41:36Pertti Lahdelma1:33:38
    1410GBRLondon Lords (1735)+41:41Paul Todd1:33:43
    1411FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+41:43Ilari Koskenmki1:33:45
    1412FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+41:44Mikko Vesterinen1:33:46
    1413FINTeam SOSE (883)+41:46Lasse Roiha1:33:48
    1414FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+41:47Pellervo Kssi1:33:49
    1415LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+41:48Valdis Lepiksons1:33:50
    1416FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+41:49Isto Hyyrylinen1:33:51
    1417NORWing OK 2 (1405)+41:49Terje Midtb1:33:51
    1418FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+41:50Antti Mlknen1:33:52
    1419FINUNO SK (507)+41:52Teemu Virtanen1:33:54
    1420LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+41:53Andis Locmelis1:33:55
    1421FINVerttuun Namika (575)+41:54Arto Vedenp1:33:56
    1422FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+41:56Martti Tytykoski1:33:58
    1423FINKntit (1036)+41:57Mikko Veikkolainen1:33:59
    1424FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+41:58Antti Lepola1:34:00
    1425FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+42:00Lilja sterman1:34:02
    1426FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+42:01Ilkka Koskinen1:34:03
    1427FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+42:03Juho Kallio1:34:05
    1428FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+42:06Tomi Liljemark1:34:08
    1429FINTunkiomadot (1882)+42:06Ari Ahola-Olli1:34:08
    1430FINHernemen Porina (1635)+42:07Matti Silvennoinen1:34:09
    1431FINOK Ohana (1657)+42:12Lauri Ahola1:34:14
    1432FINAjokoirat 3 (1572)+42:13Hkan Jerning1:34:15
    1433FINHal Bro (920)+42:15Pasi Henriksson1:34:17
    1434FINTSE for the Future (1311)+42:26Eija Koskivaara1:34:28
    1435FINTyrylt (1778)+42:26Teuvo Tyryl1:34:28
    1436FINSomeron Esa 3 (826)+42:27Tiina Karvonen1:34:29
    1437FINSomeron Esa 2 (1489)+42:28Mikko Mattila1:34:30
    1438FINMMK OK (1698)+42:32Veli-Matti Virtanen1:34:34
    1439FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+42:33Antti Nsil1:34:35
    1440FINKRIK Finland (1891)+42:35Joonas Mattson1:34:37
    1441FINABB SK (1171)+42:36Tomi Veikonheimo1:34:38
    1442GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+42:39Mike Pedley1:34:41
    1443FINFennovoima (1707)+42:39Pekka Nurmilaukas1:34:41
    1444FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+42:41Sampsa Laakso1:34:43
    1445FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+42:44Marko Ollikainen1:34:46
    1446FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+42:47Tuomas Lahtinen1:34:49
    1447FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+42:48Sami Jussila1:34:50
    1448FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+42:50Henri Munukka1:34:52
    1449FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+42:53Lasse Kervinen1:34:55
    1450FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+42:53Janne Puhakka1:34:55
    1451FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+42:55Pauli Piirainen1:34:57
    1452FINDatactica (824)+42:55Seppo Kuusisto1:34:57
    1453FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+42:55Aleksi Lyytikinen1:34:57
    1454FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+42:56Eino Kossila1:34:58
    1455FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+42:57Timo Kontola1:34:59
    1456FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+42:58Antti Tuomaala1:35:00
    1457FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+43:00Samuel Latvanen1:35:02
    1458FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+43:00Mikko Anttila1:35:02
    1459FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+43:03Markus Mattsson1:35:05
    1460FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+43:03Lauri Markelin1:35:05
    1461FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+43:03Tuomas Kuparinen1:35:05
    1462FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+43:05Leo Liukkonen1:35:07
    1463FINRastiaasit (993)+43:06Antero Komi1:35:08
    1464FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+43:08Matti Laitinen1:35:10
    1465FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+43:08Lassi Valtanen1:35:10
    1466FINAri Pojjaat (765)+43:12Juuso Mutikainen1:35:14
    1467FINTieto (1168)+43:14Hannu Siitonen1:35:16
    1468FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+43:16Kari Elovaara1:35:18
    1469FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+43:17Joni Tonteri1:35:19
    1470FINPaha Rasti (876)+43:18Sami Liponkoski1:35:20
    1471FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+43:19Mats Svedstrm1:35:21
    1472FINSalomonin pojat (928)+43:21Juhani Tuomaala1:35:23
    1473FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+43:21Ville Laine1:35:23
    1474FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+43:23Tuomas Kaira1:35:25
    1475FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+43:23Jani Ollikainen1:35:25
    1476FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+43:25Jyri Myllymki1:35:27
    1477FINRaula Team (1702)+43:26Aleksi Kankaanp1:35:28
    1478FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+43:27Tomi Myllrinen1:35:29
    1479FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+43:28Teemu Puputti1:35:30
    1480FINSpede Rasti (1560)+43:30Anssi Niinimki1:35:32
    1481FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+43:31Mika Haaja1:35:33
    1482FINRytit (1785)+43:33Janne Ryti1:35:35
    1483SWEOK Lalle (1775)+43:34Johan Alenius1:35:36
    1484FINEspoo Expos (1081)+43:36Tuomas Kaukonen1:35:38
    1485FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+43:36Jarkko Kaura1:35:38
    1486FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+43:38Jussi Haara1:35:40
    1487FINKohta lytyy (1595)+43:39Jarmo Kokkola1:35:41
    1488FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+43:40Hiironen Petri1:35:42
    1489FINSPYMS (759)+43:41Jussi Miikki1:35:43
    1490FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1673)+43:44Jouko Rautasalo1:35:46
    1491FINSuunnaton Into (693)+43:45Ilkka Saarimki1:35:47
    1492FINUrhK II08 (1713)+43:47Aleksi Ikonen1:35:49
    1493FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+43:48Henri Virtanen1:35:50
    1494FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+43:48Heikki Alkila1:35:50
    1495FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+43:50Antti Kalliomki1:35:52
    1496FINRistin Kilta (1190)+43:54Jyri Maanp1:35:56
    1497FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+43:55Riku Ahola1:35:57
    1498FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+43:57Kari Kinnari1:35:59
    1499FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+43:58Simo Jutila1:36:00
    1500FINOtaKraa (1601)+43:59Laura Lundell1:36:01
    1501FINVTT (699)+44:04Juha Salmela1:36:06
    1502FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+44:06Juha Tiuraniemi1:36:08
    1503FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+44:11Riina Suntioinen1:36:13
    1504FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+44:12Arto Korpinen1:36:14
    1505FINMS Parma 9 (1038)+44:16Timo Sairanen1:36:18
    1506FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+44:20Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen1:36:22
    1507FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+44:23Reijo Mattila1:36:25
    1508FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+44:30Mauri Jokitalo1:36:32
    1509FINVaihdevuodet (1781)+44:32Mikko Nurmi1:36:34
    1510FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+44:34Tatu Huovila1:36:36
    1511FINExme (1738)+44:34Kalle Mikkonen1:36:36
    1512FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+44:36Jere Jskelinen1:36:38
    1513FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+44:37Erkki Oinaskallio1:36:39
    1514FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+44:38Matti Joensuu1:36:40
    1515FINElMys (1624)+44:40Arto Etu-Huitti1:36:42
    1516NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+44:41Lars Fjeldstad1:36:43
    1517FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+44:43Timo-Jaakko Joensuu1:36:45
    1518FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+44:47Mikko Viitala1:36:49
    1519FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+44:47Arto Sopanen1:36:49
    1520FINSurut (1540)+44:49Ilkka Saarimaa1:36:51
    1521FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+44:51Timo Lipponen1:36:53
    1522FINMETSn thden (1141)+44:52Tomi Korkeakangas1:36:54
    1523FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+44:53Ville Mki-Mantila1:36:55
    1524FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+44:55Risto Hglund1:36:57
    1525FINRasti 88 3 (663)+44:57Touko Tuomola1:36:59
    1526FINAuran Vannas (598)+44:59Pauli Syrjl1:37:01
    1527FINTelko (940)+45:00Bo Johansson1:37:02
    1528FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+45:02Valtteri Kuuranne1:37:04
    1529FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+45:04Henri Jalonen1:37:06
    1530FINHattikW (1869)+45:07Henna Saarinen1:37:09
    1531FINTsmmts (1260)+45:09Lauri Kajanoja1:37:11
    1532FINFTA (650)+45:17Pyry Tapio1:37:19
    1533FINLkintvarikko (1569)+45:23Veikko Hilli1:37:25
    1534FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+45:24Heini Papinsaari1:37:26
    1535FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+45:25Ella Jurvakainen1:37:27
    1536FINEKI (1813)+45:26Henrik sterberg1:37:28
    1537FINRasti-UHO (1307)+45:29Topi Krkkinen1:37:31
    1538FINbo Klyx (1715)+45:31Marika Kurri1:37:33
    1539FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+45:31Ossi Syl1:37:33
    1540FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+45:34Juha Einonen1:37:36
    1541FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+45:36Heikki Haasmaa1:37:38
    1542FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+45:38Keijo Kantojrvi1:37:40
    1543FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+45:43Jukka Keskitalo1:37:45
    1544FINIin Yritys (1063)+45:44Kari Backman1:37:46
    1545FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+45:46Pekka Rapeli1:37:48
    1546FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+45:47Pekka Maasalo1:37:49
    1547FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+45:51Tiia Keltamki1:37:53
    1548FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+45:54Aatu Kytl1:37:56
    1549FINEtte Lyd (1272)+45:55Marko Huotari1:37:57
    1550FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+45:56Sini Kerminen1:37:58
    1551FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+45:57Jaakko Tyynel1:37:59
    1552FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+45:57Teemu Hrknen1:37:59
    1553FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+45:58Poppis Suomela1:38:00
    1554FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+45:59Toni Kuparinen1:38:01
    1555FINNordea Urheilu (638)+46:03Mika Jalamo1:38:05
    1556FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+46:04Eero Riikonen1:38:06
    1557FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+46:08Jarmo Salonen1:38:10
    1558FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+46:09Tuukka Hyytiinen1:38:11
    1559FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+46:11Antti Hrknen1:38:13
    1560FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1158)+46:13Teuvo Maunula1:38:15
    1561FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+46:15Janne Karhunen1:38:17
    1562FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+46:17Lauri Kivel1:38:19
    1563FINJutopia (1562)+46:18Jaakko Jutila1:38:20
    1564FINOC Tuska (1255)+46:19Mika Heikkinen1:38:21
    1565FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+46:22Jouni Volotinen1:38:24
    1566FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465)+46:23Jarkko Kirjavainen1:38:25
    1567FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+46:24Eero Raittila1:38:26
    1568FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+46:25Jani Ekqvist1:38:27
    1569FINESE Tiimi (1113)+46:27Antti Ripatti1:38:29
    1570FINWIO Team (1324)+46:30Harri Lnsipuro1:38:32
    1571FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+46:33Juho Mattila1:38:35
    1572FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+46:33Maiju Kohonen1:38:35
    1573FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+46:34Henri Jokinen1:38:36
    1574FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+46:37Teemu Toivonen1:38:39
    1575FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+46:51Riku Merikoski1:38:53
    1576FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+47:02Jarmo Antikainen1:39:04
    1577FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+47:15Martti Hakola1:39:17
    1578FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+47:25Jari Talvitie1:39:27
    1579FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+47:38Jarno Rantala1:39:40
    1580FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+47:53Topi Pihko1:39:55
    1581FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+47:54Tuukka Tuomola1:39:56
    1582FINTrimap (973)+47:56Lauri Toivonen1:39:58
    1583FINGeodeesi (1622)+47:58rjan Stenflo1:40:00
    1584FINSK SK (1350)+48:04Tom Gretteberg1:40:06
    1585FINF (974)+48:07Jouni Salamki1:40:09
    1586FINKalevan Rasti 6 (563)+48:25Johan Pkknen1:40:27
    1587FINMetths (1684)+48:27Mikko Reinil1:40:29
    1588FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+48:30Eveliina Lohikainen1:40:32
    1589FINDroit (1017)+48:33Erkka Hautamki1:40:35
    1590FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+48:36Sofia Pellonper1:40:38
    1591FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+48:39Valtteri Renvall1:40:41
    1592FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+48:40Juho Torkkel1:40:42
    1593FINNavi 4 (1449)+48:43Aarno Tervonen1:40:45
    1594FINLauttapartio (1199)+48:45Matti Tanner1:40:47
    1595FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+48:52Tommi Haapala1:40:54
    1596FINRuutiukot (1714)+48:59Mika Antrela1:41:01
    1597FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+49:01Tarmo Puolivli1:41:03
    1598FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+49:30Elina Rauhala1:41:32
    1599FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+49:37Tauno Suominen1:41:39
    1600FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+49:41Miikka Kaira1:41:43
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >