jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp Vxling 11,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+28:54Kent Lundvall1:27:06
    202SWEJnkpings OK (173)+29:11Victor Hansson1:19:34
    203NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+29:14Martin Hoset1:22:00
    204SUIOLG Basel (104)+29:39Robin Brodmann1:28:49
    205LATIK Auseklis (249)+29:52Davis Solmanis1:25:29
    206FINKarjaan Ura (407)+30:02Linus Lehto1:32:10
    207SWEBS HK (1850)+30:05Bengtsson Gabriel1:27:12
    208RUSUltra (571)+30:13Aleksandr Zlobin1:28:38
    209SWEGotlands OF (222)+30:17Andreas Liljegren1:26:40
    210RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+31:00Alexander Popov1:28:15
    211FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+31:04Tommi Uusimki1:25:13
    212FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+31:09Jari Liuha1:26:51
    213SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+31:21Ludvig Sigrand1:29:27
    214FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+31:21Matias Rokka1:29:01
    215FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+31:24Juha-Matti Laakso1:22:46
    216FINIF Brahe (178)+31:29Vesa Aaltonen1:25:37
    217FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+31:30Tapio Haarlaa1:27:50
    218SWESders-Tyres (320)+31:33Niklas Wrane1:30:05
    219RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+31:33Pavlik Sysoev1:35:02
    220NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+31:38Thore Kornmo1:24:18
    221FINKoovee 4 (159)+31:47Michal Hubacek1:28:14
    222RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+31:51Alexey Zemlyakov1:25:26
    223FINUReA (1588)+32:37Samuli Launiainen1:29:14
    224FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+32:47Teemu Harju1:26:03
    225FINDowntown 65 (355)+32:54Lauri Viitanen1:27:00
    226CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+32:55Tomas Udrzal1:17:42
    227FINEspoon Akilles (132)+33:06Jani Riissanen1:31:19
    228RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+33:06Danila Khokhlov1:17:21
    229FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+33:09Aymeric Wolz1:20:38
    230FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+33:13Jussi Laurila1:26:17
    231FINIF Femman 2 (167)+33:15Viljam Grahn1:28:04
    232FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+33:25Hermanni Sankelo1:23:13
    233FINOK Trian 3 (172)+33:26Erik Fabritius1:26:16
    234SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+33:27Daniel Duhlbo1:29:55
    235NOROppsal orientering (216)+33:29Ola Marius Pedersen1:30:19
    236FINOK Trian 2 (73)+33:37Victor Mansner1:35:25
    237FINLahden Taimi (277)+33:38Timo Sarkkinen1:32:36
    238SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+33:41Lukas Gustavsson1:26:38
    239FINOulun Tarmo (533)+33:44Aapo Viippola1:21:28
    240FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+33:50Tommi Lavonen1:24:26
    241SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+33:51Daniel Grahn1:26:20
    242ESTSK100 (602)+33:58Lauri Tammeme1:25:10
    243CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+34:01Pavel Prochazka1:33:01
    244FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+34:05Antti Vyrynen1:27:55
    245DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+34:06Jeppe Ruud1:36:20
    246FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+34:27Harri Poutiainen1:36:31
    247FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+34:36Samuel Vainiomki1:32:52
    248FINTeme Ski Team (302)+34:40Antti Honkimaa1:19:44
    249FINMS Parma 4 (293)+34:45Olli Suonp1:30:31
    250SWERehns BK 2 (259)+35:10Andreas Calleberg1:30:50
    251FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+35:31Juha Huhtanen1:32:50
    252FINNavi 2 (284)+35:52Lars Vicari1:24:13
    253FINLapin Veikot (470)+36:05Mikko Tilja1:33:02
    254NORAsker SK (137)+36:15Leif Strmer1:29:45
    255FINSiilin Rasti (171)+36:28Pekka Vtinen1:23:53
    256FINOK77 (187)+36:31Tobias Jern1:25:19
    257SWEIF Rigor (1242)+36:32Martin Boberg1:33:56
    258SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+36:34Niklas Olsson1:26:50
    259SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+36:35Jonas Lundgren1:29:55
    260NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+36:39David Runde1:37:42
    261LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+36:40Edgars Bernans1:33:14
    262NORNordbrden family (1157)+36:44 Nordbrden1:33:56
    263FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+36:46Mikael Bostrm1:25:28
    264FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+36:49Jaakko Laine1:35:06
    265NORModum OL (503)+36:51David Lver1:26:55
    266SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+36:57Bjrn Karlsson1:31:24
    267NORTrollelg (92)+36:58Roar Skulbrstad1:34:54
    268FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+37:01Roni-Ville Rissanen1:38:55
    269SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+37:02Christoffer Wilestedt1:40:17
    270FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+37:04Pekka Pekkala1:39:22
    271SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+37:08Henrik Eliasson1:31:25
    272FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+37:14Teppo Pellinen1:34:30
    273FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+37:22Antti Rantala1:38:11
    274FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+37:28Jarno Kallio-Knn1:26:16
    275FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+37:49Anssi Muikku1:28:40
    276SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+38:55Hugo Djurstedt1:22:43
    277FINIitin Pyrint (604)+39:01Valto Laiho1:31:28
    278FINOlavin Rasti (208)+39:04Eero Turkki1:33:07
    279SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+39:05Christoffer Eskilsson1:26:08
    280FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+39:06Juha Lassila1:29:03
    281SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+39:07Mattias Nilsson1:32:25
    282SWEOK Enen (1102)+39:08Steen Fabian1:29:18
    283FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+39:17Sami Lfbacka1:27:25
    284SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+39:20Viktor Flingmark1:25:16
    285NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+39:36Are Kristiansen1:31:21
    286NORVang OL (1316)+39:40Even Lindaas1:38:49
    287FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+39:43Konsta Sipilinen1:28:10
    288FINSK Vuoksi (219)+39:44Heikki Husu1:32:59
    289SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+39:46Lars Bygden1:33:36
    290FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+39:59Tommi Kuronen1:32:42
    291FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+40:03Matti Linna1:26:42
    292SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+40:09Henrik Persson1:30:09
    293FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+40:12Juha Villa1:29:43
    294FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+40:24Sami Kriinen1:29:27
    295FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+40:31Kai Samposalo1:33:53
    296FINNrpes OK (565)+40:31Kenneth Smeds1:34:56
    297SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+40:33Johan Otterstrm1:27:20
    298FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+40:49Otso Seppl1:27:25
    299SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+40:50Linus Kaisajuntti1:31:37
    300FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+40:51Linas Jasinskas1:46:49
    301FINSuunta 2000 (304)+40:53Marko Vapa1:30:51
    302HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+40:54Nandor Borbas1:28:58
    303GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+40:56Markus Grtsch1:29:19
    304SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+40:57Johan Eklund1:27:52
    305FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+40:58Joona Lindroth1:34:44
    306SWEOK Rodhen (101)+40:58Emil Grehn1:44:11
    307SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+41:09Per Forsberg1:36:48
    308ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+41:38Rene Post1:29:27
    309FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+41:43Ville Kosola1:29:31
    310FINTelemark Team rn (359)+41:44Eero Moilanen1:34:28
    311NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+41:45Einar Lune1:34:15
    312SWEDela 2 (1576)+42:01Daniel Sjlund1:35:44
    313FINIK Falken (262)+42:04Mathias Henriksson1:34:49
    314FINHelppoRasti (532)+42:08Sami Nurmi1:38:32
    315FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+42:09Asgeir Mjsund1:20:12
    316FINOK Trian 5 (456)+42:27Hannes Wickholm1:38:53
    317FINKonserni (820)+42:33Olli Hiidensalo1:25:36
    318FINIntersport (344)+42:42Petri Forsman1:28:37
    319NORNTNUI 4 (376)+42:50Hannah Malmei1:37:34
    320FINSK Uranus (726)+42:54Lars Soldagg1:26:04
    321FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+42:59Jani Tamminen1:43:02
    322GBREUOC 2 (1880)+43:00Andrew Lindsay1:33:47
    323SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+43:01Bjrn berg1:29:51
    324FINLynx 4 (238)+43:01Ville Sundberg1:36:04
    325FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+43:07Mikko Salonen1:31:52
    326FINHiiltomiehet (326)+43:08Jussi Partanen1:37:05
    327FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+43:09Mika Mannervesi1:42:03
    328NOREmit (321)+43:10Tommy Jauhojrvi1:42:00
    329FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+43:22Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:33:40
    330SWERns OK (299)+43:37Simon Bohman1:33:44
    331FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+43:43Erkki Ahonen1:30:27
    332FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+43:48Ville Kernen1:38:58
    333FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+44:32Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:27:52
    334SWEOK Milan (696)+44:44Jacob Fransson1:47:04
    335FINPerhon Kiri (410)+44:46Juho Lakanen1:42:54
    336NORVerdal OK (325)+44:47Kurt Ove Melbye1:30:47
    337FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+45:03Jussi Tokola1:33:46
    338SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+45:11Joar Trygg1:44:26
    339RUSFryazino (282)+45:28Grigoriy Etenko1:38:57
    340FINRasti-Perni (766)+45:41Lassi Vuorinen1:29:07
    341FINMS Parma 3 (139)+45:45Aleks Hiidenhovi1:44:59
    342FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+45:46Tero Ojala1:36:04
    343NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+45:49Jakob Hjelseth1:39:50
    344FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+45:50Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:38:33
    345FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+46:08Joni Kemppi1:31:38
    346FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+46:20Severi Aikio1:34:35
    347FINPullin serkut (411)+46:24Hannu Pulli1:38:05
    348FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+46:34Ossi Mustonen1:33:08
    349FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+46:56Lauri Valkonen1:27:37
    350FINEtulan veljekset (483)+47:06Atte Etula1:30:51
    351SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+47:10Gustav Eklf1:34:19
    352FINEx-Legends (260)+47:16Heikki Laine1:34:50
    353ESTPuujalad (389)+47:17Immato Oliver1:32:23
    354FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+47:37Lauri Lindberg1:34:46
    355FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+47:37Samu Takanen1:34:45
    356FINLapin Sudet (972)+47:38Juho Uotila1:34:33
    357SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+47:42Jesper Hedberg1:34:32
    358FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+47:47Jussi Virtanen1:36:23
    359DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+48:05Mikkel Lyskjr1:31:52
    360FINLammin Ski (257)+48:08Jouni Vantaala1:41:33
    361FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+48:10Juho Tiukkanen1:48:54
    362NORGanddal IL (827)+48:34Per Ivar Stokland1:37:12
    363SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+48:49Magnus Bergman1:41:08
    364FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+48:50Timo Savelainen1:37:13
    365NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+48:54Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:46:00
    366FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+49:08Sauli Kuopus1:37:45
    367FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+49:29Veera Kiuru1:46:12
    368NORLierbygda OL (1175)+49:50Mia Havers1:28:31
    369FINRaisu Lumous (642)+50:00Janne Rty1:35:29
    370SUIOLV Zug (1335)+50:08Brigitte Grniger Huber1:48:58
    371FINToiska (957)+50:15Taavi Mustajoki1:29:21
    372FINRasti E4 (269)+50:18Timo Maukonen1:37:44
    373FINMS Parma 5 (329)+50:20Jussi Karttila1:29:31
    374FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+50:23Petri Kuusinen1:38:59
    375RUSMEPhI (1326)+50:24Dmitriy Krylov1:36:27
    376SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+50:25Urs Tschamper1:43:20
    377SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+50:25Oskar Svahn1:28:58
    378SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+50:26Simon Rueegg1:31:04
    379LATOK Kurmis (477)+50:31Reinels Putnins Garais1:44:27
    380LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+50:32Ondrej Kotecky1:34:28
    381FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+50:34Petri Moisio1:34:45
    382FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+50:35Sami Lyytinen1:45:16
    383FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+50:37Harri Lammi1:34:57
    384FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+50:42Tero Kopra1:45:33
    385RUSALKO-STOP (183)+50:51Nikolai Znoev1:47:06
    386FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+50:54Tero Lehtonen1:44:58
    387SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+50:58Rebecka Nylin1:40:53
    388LATBurkanciems OK (283)+51:01Martins Vabulis1:32:51
    389FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+51:02Panu Karhu1:30:57
    390FINHauhon Sisu (168)+51:09Esa Kuivaniemi1:45:11
    391NORGNEIST (360)+51:11yvind Johannessen1:45:40
    392NORIF Sturla (313)+51:11Harald Thon1:44:18
    393NOROK Moss (756)+51:12Thomas Roskifte1:39:45
    394FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+51:13Tuomas Rajamki1:38:37
    395SWEJrflla OK (231)+51:14Johan Langerak1:30:15
    396FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+51:15Pertti Pasanen1:38:47
    397RUSLegenda (358)+51:18Valeriy Pautov1:40:10
    398FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+51:23Jani Kurhinen1:35:52
    399FINRasti-Vihti (247)+51:31Mikael Kykk1:34:55
    400LAT30draugi.lv (481)+51:33Martins Godins1:34:35
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >