jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 5,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201SWESders-Tyres (320)+20:02Niklas Wrane38:05
    202FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+20:07Harri Poutiainen41:42
    203NORNordbrden family (1157)+20:29 Nordbrden37:12
    204SWEIF Hagen (1342)+20:38Filip Karlsson30:06
    205LATOK Meridians (157)+20:50Kristaps Magone41:28
    206SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+21:01Jonas Andersson37:20
    207SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+21:11Lukas Hellgren37:36
    208SUIOl Norska (20)+21:16Jonas Geissbhler33:21
    209SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+21:20Christoffer Wilestedt44:06
    210FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+21:22Pekka Pekkala43:12
    211FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+21:30Samuli Peltola31:29
    212SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+21:32Ludvig Sigrand39:09
    213SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+21:34Allan Mogensen35:36
    214FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+21:40Jari Liuha36:53
    215FINIF Brahe (178)+21:43Vesa Aaltonen35:22
    216SWELnghundra IF (76)+21:43Erik hlin38:20
    217SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+21:44Daniel Duhlbo37:44
    218NORNTNUI 3 (351)+21:45Thorstein Wang33:53
    219FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+21:48Mika Mannervesi40:14
    220FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+21:50Timo Parttimaa38:45
    221FINKoovee 4 (159)+21:50Michal Hubacek37:48
    222RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+21:51Alexander Popov38:37
    223LATIK Auseklis (249)+21:54Davis Solmanis37:02
    224FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+21:55Matias Rokka39:06
    225NORHeming Orientering (147)+21:55Bjrn Anders Flgen36:29
    226NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+22:23Simen Spets Storhov34:15
    227FINIF Femman 2 (167)+22:25Viljam Grahn36:45
    228FINEspoon Akilles (132)+22:32Jani Riissanen40:16
    229FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+22:35Teppo Pellinen39:22
    230SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+22:35Jonas Lundgren35:27
    231FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+22:37Tommi Uusimki36:18
    232FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+22:40Jani Tamminen42:14
    233SWEIF Rigor (1242)+22:43Martin Boberg39:38
    234FINIF Femman (75)+22:44Anders Bckstrm36:29
    235NORVaregg IL (188)+22:44Vyacheslav Mukhidinov33:54
    236LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+22:44Edgars Bernans38:49
    237NORTrollelg (92)+22:50Roar Skulbrstad40:17
    238FINPerhon Kiri (410)+22:50Juho Lakanen40:30
    239FINOK Trian 5 (456)+22:55Hannes Wickholm38:52
    240FINLapin Veikot (470)+22:57Mikko Tilja39:24
    241FINPihkaniskat (149)+22:58Tomi Kriinen40:37
    242RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+23:01Alexey Zemlyakov36:07
    243FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+23:23Jaakko Laine41:12
    244FINNostars (301)+23:36Jyrki Noponen41:58
    245FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+24:00Antti Vyrynen37:21
    246SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+24:04Henrik Eliasson37:52
    247NORVang OL (1316)+24:11Even Lindaas42:51
    248FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+24:13Teemu Harju37:00
    249FINHelppoRasti (532)+24:15Sami Nurmi40:10
    250FINMS Parma 4 (293)+24:18Olli Suonp39:34
    251FINLapuan Virki (122)+24:18Antton Sankelo34:07
    252NORAsker SK (137)+24:21Leif Strmer37:23
    253SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+24:30Per Forsberg39:40
    254SWERehns BK 2 (259)+24:35Andreas Calleberg39:46
    255FINUReA (1588)+24:38Samuli Launiainen40:47
    256SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+24:42Bjrn Karlsson38:40
    257FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+24:44Joona Lindroth38:01
    258SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+24:45Daniel Grahn36:44
    259NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+24:46Thore Kornmo36:58
    260NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+24:48Martin Hoset37:06
    261ESTSK100 (602)+24:54Lauri Tammeme35:37
    262FINOK Trian 3 (172)+25:01Erik Fabritius37:22
    263FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+25:04Tiitus Mustajoki36:10
    264SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+25:10Lars Bygden38:30
    265SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+25:13Lukas Gustavsson37:41
    266SUIOLV Zug (1335)+25:52Brigitte Grniger Huber44:13
    267FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+26:01Juha Luoma35:26
    268SWEJnkpings OK (173)+26:03Victor Hansson35:57
    269FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+26:09Veera Kiuru42:23
    270FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+26:10Juha-Matti Laakso37:03
    271FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+26:43Jussi Laurila39:19
    272FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+26:47Juha Villa35:49
    273FINDowntown 65 (355)+26:48Lauri Viitanen40:25
    274FINOlavin Rasti (208)+26:57Eero Turkki40:31
    275FINLynx 4 (238)+26:58Ville Sundberg39:32
    276FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+26:59Hermanni Sankelo36:18
    277FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+27:02Tommi Lavonen37:09
    278SWEOK Enen (1102)+27:04Steen Fabian36:45
    279FINOK Trian 2 (73)+27:05Victor Mansner48:24
    280NORNTNUI 4 (376)+27:06Hannah Malmei41:22
    281FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+27:08Samuel Vainiomki44:56
    282FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+27:11Ville Kernen41:52
    283FINOulun Tarmo (533)+27:13Aapo Viippola34:28
    284NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+27:18Are Kristiansen38:34
    285NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+27:20Einar Lune39:21
    286FINNavi 2 (284)+27:21Lars Vicari35:13
    287GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+27:24Steve Wilson50:07
    288FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+27:26Tommi Kuronen39:40
    289FINHiiltomiehet (326)+27:29Jussi Partanen40:58
    290FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+27:29Kai Samposalo40:23
    291NORModum OL (503)+27:31David Lver37:07
    292FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+27:34Anssi Muikku37:56
    293FINIK Falken (262)+27:38Mathias Henriksson39:54
    294FINNrpes OK (565)+27:44Kenneth Smeds41:40
    295FINHauhon Sisu (168)+27:52Esa Kuivaniemi41:26
    296SWEDela 2 (1576)+27:55Daniel Sjlund41:09
    297FINSiilin Rasti (171)+27:55Pekka Vtinen34:52
    298FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+27:57Mikael Bostrm36:10
    299SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+27:57Joar Trygg46:43
    300FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+27:58Konsta Sipilinen35:57
    301SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+28:00Henrik Persson37:31
    302FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+28:01Tuomo Niskanen42:31
    303SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+28:02Linus Kaisajuntti38:20
    304FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+28:04Sami Lyytinen42:16
    305FINSK Vuoksi (219)+28:06Heikki Husu40:52
    306SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+28:09Mattias Nilsson40:58
    307FINRasti-Hyry (614)+28:12Timo Partanen42:16
    308FINTelemark Team rn (359)+28:29Eero Moilanen40:45
    309GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+28:34Torben Timmermann43:45
    310FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+28:36Sami Kriinen37:10
    311FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+28:38Sami Lfbacka36:18
    312FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+28:46Aymeric Wolz35:47
    313FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+28:56Tero Kopra43:18
    314FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+29:33Juha Lassila39:02
    315SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+29:39Niklas Olsson39:26
    316SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+29:40Johan Eklund36:06
    317SWESkellefte OK (1034)+29:43Ulf Hgglund43:12
    318FINIitin Pyrint (604)+29:46Valto Laiho41:45
    319NORGNEIST (360)+29:49yvind Johannessen43:49
    320FINTeme Ski Team (302)+29:49Antti Honkimaa34:25
    321CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+29:58Tomas Udrzal34:15
    322FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+30:02Ville Kosola37:22
    323SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+30:04Johan Otterstrm36:22
    324NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+30:05Jakob Hjelseth43:38
    325SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+30:08Christoffer Eskilsson36:42
    326GBREUOC 2 (1880)+30:10Andrew Lindsay40:29
    327FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+30:12Jani Kiuru44:11
    328FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+30:12Mikko Salonen38:29
    329FINLammin Ski (257)+30:15Jouni Vantaala43:11
    330SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+30:18Rebecka Nylin39:43
    331FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+30:18Antti Kalapudas48:29
    332FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+30:20Veli-Matti Junnikkala42:35
    333NOREmit (321)+30:21Tommy Jauhojrvi48:42
    334FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+30:22Jarno Kallio-Knn38:41
    335FINSuunta 2000 (304)+30:24Marko Vapa39:53
    336SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+30:26Viktor Flingmark35:53
    337SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+30:27Magnus Bergman42:18
    338SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+30:28Hugo Djurstedt33:47
    339LATOK Kurmis (477)+30:34Reinels Putnins Garais44:01
    340FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+30:34Jaakko Juntunen39:56
    341RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+30:37Danila Khokhlov34:23
    342FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+30:45Markku Taskila41:54
    343FINOK77 (187)+31:03Tobias Jern39:23
    344FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+31:09Matti Forsberg45:26
    345FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+31:11Juho Tiukkanen51:26
    346FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+31:11Juha-Pekka Andelmaa41:00
    347FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+31:14Tero Lehtonen44:49
    348SWEOK Milan (696)+31:17Jacob Fransson53:08
    349FINEx-Legends (260)+31:20Heikki Laine38:26
    350NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+31:24Asle Skulbrstad45:56
    351FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+31:47Jussi Tokola40:01
    352FINPullin serkut (411)+31:54Hannu Pulli43:06
    353SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+31:56Bjrn berg38:17
    354NORGanddal IL (827)+31:57Per Ivar Stokland40:06
    355RUSFryazino (282)+31:59Grigoriy Etenko44:59
    356HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+32:00Nandor Borbas39:35
    357FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+32:00Lauri Lindberg38:41
    358FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+32:02Tero Ojala41:52
    359ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+32:03Rene Post39:23
    360FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+32:06Sauli Kuopus40:14
    361FINIntersport (344)+32:06Petri Forsman37:32
    362FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+32:09Otso Seppl38:17
    363FINLapin Sudet (972)+32:11Juho Uotila38:38
    364FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+32:13Ossi Mustonen38:17
    365FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+32:16Severi Aikio40:01
    366NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+32:18Per-Ivar Nikolaisen48:55
    367FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+32:23Tuomas Hakkarainen44:41
    368FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+32:49Samu Takanen39:28
    369FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+32:52Jussi Virtanen40:59
    370NORIF Sturla (313)+32:55Harald Thon45:33
    371GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+32:58Markus Grtsch40:52
    372FINLynx 3 (297)+33:10Aleksi Mattila42:26
    373FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+33:15Mika Kuokkanen45:35
    374FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+33:15Olli Pulkkanen50:14
    375RUSLegenda (358)+33:16Valeriy Pautov41:40
    376FINSuunta Jurva (400)+33:18Matti Tarkkanen44:24
    377FINPesikunta (1550)+33:22Simo Toivonen46:01
    378SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+33:22Jesper Hedberg39:43
    379FINRastiseiska (356)+33:38Akseli Ketola43:05
    380FINRasti-Perni (766)+34:55Lassi Vuorinen37:52
    381FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+34:59Kari-Pekka Seppnen37:51
    382NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+35:04Svein Erik Sgrd42:16
    383FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+35:05Miko Saarilaakso43:25
    384FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+35:05Erkki Ahonen41:21
    385SWERns OK (299)+35:07Simon Bohman44:44
    386FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+35:09Matti Linna41:20
    387FINRiihon ukk (434)+35:10Pasi Jokinen41:27
    388FINSK Uranus (726)+35:10Lars Soldagg37:51
    389NORVerdal OK (325)+35:11Kurt Ove Melbye40:43
    390FINTeam Olli Jokinen (465)+35:13Ville Maksimainen42:36
    391LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+35:15Ondrej Kotecky38:42
    392FINRaisu Lumous (642)+35:15Janne Rty40:16
    393NOROK Moss (756)+35:18Thomas Roskifte43:22
    394FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+35:20Harri Lammi39:11
    395FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+35:21Ville Widgren50:24
    396RUSALKO-STOP (183)+35:22Nikolai Znoev51:08
    397SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+35:23Gustav Eklf42:03
    398FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+35:24Tommi Hynninen43:36
    399NOREnga (227)+35:25Mini Blomseth41:32
    400FINRasti-Nokia (674)+35:26Kai Pasonen42:17
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >