jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 5,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801SWEValbo AIF (1343)+53:52Johan Andersson45:55
    802FINOutotec (622)+53:52Kristian Myllymki48:07
    803FINYIT Rakennus (570)+53:54Pekkala Sini49:34
    804RUSOmega 2 (294)+53:55Sergey Yashchenko44:50
    805FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+53:58Vesa-Ville Vnnen58:46
    806FINRasti Elmo (564)+53:58Eero Latva-Rasku45:50
    807FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+53:59Ville Leinonen46:21
    808FINKokousyhdistys (900)+54:02Anssi Pehrsson50:48
    809FINNeliveto (845)+54:04Markku Laivanen55:03
    810FINSAL (455)+54:04Antti Toppila45:07
    811FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)+54:05Markku Valtari50:41
    812FINPaVi (520)+54:10Antti Santaharju47:37
    813FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+54:12Toni Kukkonen41:06
    814FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+54:16Arttu Liukku45:18
    815FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+54:20Kai Vesikallio53:13
    816FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+54:24Ari Heikkil43:18
    817FINOK Trian 7 (761)+54:25Kleo Ketonen41:10
    818FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+54:27Jari Mtt41:24
    819FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+54:31Joonas Majuri59:23
    820FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+54:31Samu Ristkari51:13
    821FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+54:33Mika Vnni51:07
    822FININUS (1231)+54:33Sergei Tozur1:08:05
    823FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+54:35Marko Jaatinen44:25
    824FINNavi 6 (870)+54:38Vesa Vnnen1:00:03
    825ESTOK West (781)+54:38Hendri Parrol58:49
    826FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+54:40Per-Ivan Engstrm51:04
    827FINFujitsu (655)+54:42Pasi Laurila43:50
    828FINNavi 3 (538)+54:43Jesse Ihalainen52:43
    829FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+54:44Rolf Helander41:29
    830FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+54:47Timo Pietarinen40:38
    831FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+54:57Matti Nveri58:23
    832FINLemin Eskot (841)+55:00Janne Kinttu48:41
    833FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+55:12Bob Hill47:38
    834FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+55:19Lauri Laine46:08
    835FINKotipojat (946)+55:21Ari-Pekka Madetoja47:48
    836FINIK Falken 2 (658)+55:23Kenneth Lassila42:45
    837FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+55:23Markus Oksanen43:04
    838FINSomeron Esa (719)+55:25Juho Juote49:44
    839FINKarsu.fi (307)+55:26Jari Jormanainen43:11
    840FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+55:29Juha Heikkinen59:50
    841FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+55:30Antti Sainio42:05
    842FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+55:32Mika Huhtanen52:18
    843FINUV SISSIT (1838)+55:32Rasmus Niinimki45:30
    844FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1392)+55:37Rauno Laine50:32
    845SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+55:37Jorrit Boekel43:30
    846FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+55:39Arto Kiiskinen51:57
    847FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+55:40Juha Markkanen46:04
    848FINSeuramiehet (1802)+55:43Tomi Kommeri46:54
    849FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+55:43Hannu Salonen58:45
    850FINOC Utmanare (1027)+55:44Jukka Manninen47:29
    851SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+55:45Kiril Yovchev51:09
    852FINPK Racing Team (449)+55:46Lauri Kojola47:21
    853FINLinnankiertjt (755)+55:48Ari Laapas39:57
    854FIN007Hyypp (624)+55:48Kosti Hyypp51:49
    855FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+55:51Mika Rinta-Keturi48:55
    856FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+55:52Jouni Heinnen45:48
    857FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+55:53Kari Myllymki50:06
    858FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+55:54Jani Honkanen47:33
    859SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+55:54Ulf Karlsson45:45
    860FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+55:56Timo Rauhansalo50:38
    861FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+55:56Miikka Tarkia48:35
    862FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+55:58Jyrki Saloniemi48:53
    863FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+55:59Mauri Rustari1:01:48
    864FINBaron Team (1716)+55:59Timi Jaarinen43:46
    865FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+56:02Lauri Hollo44:08
    866FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+56:04Eetu Immonen46:35
    867FINSelkien Sisu (837)+56:05Jouni Mkisalo51:33
    868FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+56:14Esko Reeni1:10:15
    869FINSappion Veikot (378)+56:21Petri Jykyl44:14
    870FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+56:24Jyrki Kuusisto49:50
    871FINKerkesix (1870)+56:26Tatu Solin43:22
    872FINPargas IF (314)+56:26Sren Nymalm40:16
    873FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+56:28Jarkko Ustinov42:09
    874FINValmet Tampere (1101)+56:29Henri Korkka42:35
    875FINVaadin (1183)+56:31Matti Tahvonen39:44
    876FINThinkers (709)+56:31Teemu Luukko51:08
    877NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+56:35Anders Sollien47:21
    878FINAivan Sama (398)+56:37Rauno Ratilainen42:14
    879FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+56:41Mauno Lemettinen48:20
    880FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+56:43Marttiina Joensuu42:54
    881FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+56:45Toni Tyrmi45:36
    882SWEIOF (662)+56:46Kilian Imhof50:17
    883FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+56:49Antti Viita50:12
    884FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+56:49Leo Tolvanen43:36
    885FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+56:52Joonas Heiskanen46:54
    886FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+56:52Jarno Ekman48:40
    887FINVaalan Karhu (438)+56:55Mika Seppnen40:10
    888FINTampereen Yritys (825)+56:55Olkku Heikki1:00:11
    889FINKunto Kaverit (875)+56:56Jani Varis42:24
    890FINTaxi Team (785)+56:59Petteri Surakka48:52
    891FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+57:00Heikki Vnni49:38
    892FINRastihaukat (568)+57:03Tuomas Helin44:51
    893FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+57:07Martin Ahlskog48:23
    894FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+57:11Tytti Kirvesmies39:14
    895NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+57:14Marta Ulvensen45:00
    896FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+57:14Jukka Sydnoja53:12
    897SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+57:17Johan Jacobsson51:40
    898FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+57:19Teppo Hujala53:56
    899FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398)+57:21Antti Virkki53:36
    900FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+57:22Jukka Nyystil48:25
    901SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+57:26Stefan Trnqvist59:23
    902NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+57:27Sofie Johansson40:59
    903FINSalparasti (1077)+57:28Kari Pulkkinen53:05
    904GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+57:29Stephan Haenelt51:43
    905FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+57:30Nora Synnove Woxholth44:41
    906FINAron Haka (1626)+57:32Jaakko Kattilakoski52:03
    907FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+57:35Tapio Annala48:07
    908FINOC Toffee (416)+57:36Jussi Koskinen41:36
    909FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+57:37Jouni Pyyknen50:06
    910FINEDX (871)+57:39Hannu Krger52:42
    911FINRejlers (1048)+57:41Henri Kontoniemi51:13
    912FINDirty Seven (1772)+57:41Konttila Janne47:28
    913FINRasti K18 (626)+57:42Jyrki Krzywacki49:16
    914FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+57:44Hanna Koskinen51:18
    915LATVeselava (510)+57:51Janis Actins48:21
    916FINIlmatorjunta (810)+57:55Simomatti Salmenoja48:05
    917LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+57:55Mareks Tumass49:06
    918FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+57:59Markus Matilainen54:26
    919FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+58:02Tommi Matila47:33
    920FINRempsun Metalli (640)+58:03Pivi Autio42:05
    921FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+58:06Antti Kangas48:18
    922FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+58:07Samu Perl50:34
    923FINTeam Azure (814)+58:15Matti Antila48:41
    924FINOK77 7 (1212)+58:15Rolf Sirvi57:05
    925FINOK Trian 4 (349)+58:21Pekka Vuorinen53:23
    926FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421)+58:21Ilkka Koivu42:32
    927FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+58:22Petteri Salminen41:58
    928FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+58:29Reima Rantanen48:56
    929FINOulun Raksa (690)+58:29Jarmo Havula46:29
    930FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+58:31Rauli Raitolampi45:04
    931FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+58:33Mikael Heerman50:24
    932FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+58:35Aki Tenhunen1:00:35
    933FINPyht Miehet (673)+58:36Heikki Aarrejoki46:32
    934FINKorpisoturit (787)+58:38Jouni Kytmaa50:17
    935GBRInterlopers (1315)+58:43Max Carcas50:49
    936HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+58:50Robert Banfi49:40
    937FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+59:00Roope Nsi56:36
    938FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+59:02Kaapro Hkkinen55:01
    939FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+59:06Harri Luurila49:43
    940FINPekan Ponit (555)+59:09Ruut Kanko48:53
    941FINLounapartio (1039)+59:12Sara Jskelinen55:51
    942FINMetos (1218)+59:14Arto Palsio43:38
    943FINRastitykki (548)+59:17Mikko Patrakka41:24
    944FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+59:20Timo Nyknen46:30
    945FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+59:24Jani Jauhiainen55:17
    946FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+59:24Roope Korpela53:26
    947FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+59:33Jussi Hakola56:36
    948FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+59:35Paavo Puranen49:13
    949FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+59:54Olli Kares58:46
    950FINTurengin RC (948)+59:56Minna Merilinen54:36
    951FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+59:58Harri Lindeman49:03
    952FINNiPa (1604)+1:00:01Juha Virtanen49:27
    953FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+1:00:01Vesa Ylisel49:49
    954FINPikku Hukat (734)+1:00:04Antti Salmi42:14
    955FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+1:00:04Markus Aaltonen48:44
    956FINSK Samperi (840)+1:00:08Jarkko Mykknen42:14
    957FINStora Enso Mets (403)+1:00:12Jarmo Reiman43:39
    958FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+1:00:13Petri Lassila1:05:46
    959FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+1:00:16Petri Talvitie55:04
    960FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+1:00:18Kimmo Laine49:15
    961FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+1:00:20Mika Liukkonen51:11
    962FINSerkkujen y (812)+1:00:22Hannu Valjakka50:36
    963FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+1:00:22Jukka Asmundela43:57
    964FINRajaveljet (628)+1:00:23Simo Kiero50:21
    965FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+1:00:25Herkko Jokela52:05
    966FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+1:00:25Ville Ruotsalainen59:28
    967FINEspoon Suunta 11 (1888)+1:00:26Sami Raitola49:30
    968FINValmet Technologies (637)+1:00:45Antti Leinonen53:48
    969SWELeksands OK (217)+1:00:47Peter Junevik49:48
    970FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+1:00:47Juho Markku45:08
    971FINMets Forest (1149)+1:00:50Vesa Junnikkala58:07
    972FINHarhaveikot (725)+1:00:53Markus Vihavainen52:31
    973FINErnaali (796)+1:00:55Hannu Siivola53:24
    974FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+1:00:55Lasse Seppl47:47
    975FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+1:00:58Maria Svetloff50:04
    976FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+1:01:00Juha Latvala46:22
    977FINMetsklusteri (798)+1:01:01Eetu Eini52:42
    978FINKanuuna (1783)+1:01:02Tuomas Kivel44:29
    979FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+1:01:05Veli-Matti Hanhela45:19
    980RUSIzhora (319)+1:01:06Dmitri Konanov47:15
    981FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+1:01:06Matti-Olavi Vartiala49:50
    982FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+1:01:08Kari Rintaluoma51:27
    983FINSeNaatti (1119)+1:01:14Miikka Karvonen57:29
    984FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+1:01:16Marjukka Hanhijrvi51:44
    985FINSitowise (1614)+1:01:19Taneli Valtanen52:11
    986FINeLadies (664)+1:01:27Sanna Tervakangas46:52
    987GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+1:01:28Alistair Landels40:10
    988FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+1:01:30Jussi Pohjola50:23
    989FINFuturice (698)+1:01:34Riku Valtasola44:54
    990FINTP Industrials (686)+1:01:36Teemu Piesanen49:35
    991FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+1:01:36Pekka Ripatti47:50
    992FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+1:01:38Raimo Hyyrylinen44:55
    993FINRaTro (969)+1:01:42Mikko Kiiski53:38
    994FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+1:01:46Antti Kaartokallio51:34
    995FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+1:01:51Marko Visnen37:52
    996FINDigia (1767)+1:01:55Lauri Mikkola47:19
    997FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+1:01:56Ville Kolmonen42:19
    998FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+1:02:02Toni Karsikas54:48
    999FINTeam Lost (706)+1:02:03Timo Uusitalo54:28
    1000FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+1:02:05Juha Tiihonen54:31
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >