jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 6,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINIF Femman 2 (167)+26:20Viljam Grahn47:55
    202FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+26:20Pekka Pekkala55:25
    203SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+26:20Jonas Lundgren46:27
    204FINLapin Veikot (470)+26:21Mikko Tilja50:03
    205RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+26:21Alexey Zemlyakov46:42
    206FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+26:21Tommi Uusimki47:17
    207FINPihkaniskat (149)+26:21Tomi Kriinen51:15
    208SWEIF Rigor (1242)+26:22Martin Boberg50:32
    209FINIF Femman (75)+26:22Anders Bckstrm47:22
    210FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+26:22Matias Rokka50:48
    211LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+26:22Edgars Bernans49:42
    212SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+26:23Christoffer Wilestedt56:24
    213FINEspoon Akilles (132)+26:23Jani Riissanen51:22
    214FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+26:23Harri Poutiainen55:13
    215FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+26:23Mika Mannervesi52:04
    216FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+26:24Teppo Pellinen50:26
    217NORTrollelg (92)+26:24Roar Skulbrstad51:06
    218FINLahden Taimi (277)+26:24Timo Sarkkinen52:08
    219FINPerhon Kiri (410)+26:24Juho Lakanen51:19
    220FINOK Trian 5 (456)+26:24Hannes Wickholm49:36
    221FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+26:24Jaakko Laine51:28
    222FINLapuan Virki (122)+26:25Antton Sankelo43:29
    223SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+26:26Daniel Grahn45:40
    224ESTSK100 (602)+26:26Lauri Tammeme44:24
    225NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+26:26Thore Kornmo45:53
    226NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+26:26Martin Hoset45:59
    227FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+26:27Antti Vyrynen47:03
    228SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+26:27Henrik Eliasson47:30
    229NORAsker SK (137)+26:27Leif Strmer46:44
    230FINUReA (1588)+26:27Samuli Launiainen49:51
    231FINMS Parma 4 (293)+26:28Olli Suonp48:59
    232SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+26:28Per Forsberg48:53
    233SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+26:28Bjrn Karlsson47:41
    234FINOK Trian 3 (172)+26:28Erik Fabritius46:04
    235SWERehns BK 2 (259)+26:28Andreas Calleberg48:54
    236FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+26:28Joona Lindroth47:00
    237FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+26:29Teemu Harju46:31
    238NORVang OL (1316)+26:30Even Lindaas52:25
    239SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+26:30Lukas Gustavsson46:13
    240NORVaregg IL (188)+26:39Vyacheslav Mukhidinov45:04
    241NORNordbrden family (1157)+26:40 Nordbrden50:38
    242NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+26:40Simen Spets Storhov45:47
    243SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+26:40Daniel Duhlbo49:55
    244FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+26:41Jani Tamminen53:30
    245FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+27:26Antti Rantala55:01
    246ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+27:27Andreas Kraas51:12
    247FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+27:27Jari Liuha49:55
    248SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+27:27Carl Josefsson50:36
    249FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+27:28Samuli Peltola44:42
    250LATIK Auseklis (249)+27:28Davis Solmanis49:51
    251SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+27:28Ludvig Sigrand52:20
    252SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+27:28Allan Mogensen48:45
    253FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+27:28Timo Parttimaa51:38
    254NORHeming Orientering (147)+27:28Bjrn Anders Flgen49:17
    255FINKoovee 4 (159)+27:28Michal Hubacek50:41
    256SWELnghundra IF (76)+27:29Erik hlin51:21
    257FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+27:29Linas Jasinskas1:00:13
    258RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+27:29Alexander Popov51:30
    259FINIF Brahe (178)+27:30Vesa Aaltonen48:24
    260SWEIF Hagen (1342)+27:30Filip Karlsson44:13
    261SUIOl Norska (20)+28:25Jonas Geissbhler47:45
    262SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+29:31Lars Bygden50:06
    263FINNostars (301)+29:31Jyrki Noponen55:08
    264FINHelppoRasti (532)+29:31Sami Nurmi52:41
    265SWEJnkpings OK (173)+29:32Victor Hansson46:41
    266FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+29:32Juha Luoma46:12
    267FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+29:32Juha-Matti Laakso47:40
    268FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+29:32Jussi Laurila49:23
    269FINNavi 2 (284)+29:32Lars Vicari44:39
    270FINOlavin Rasti (208)+29:32Eero Turkki50:21
    271FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+29:33Juha Villa45:50
    272FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+29:33Tommi Lavonen46:55
    273FINOulun Tarmo (533)+29:33Aapo Viippola44:03
    274FINDowntown 65 (355)+29:33Lauri Viitanen50:25
    275FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+29:34Hermanni Sankelo46:08
    276FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+29:34Samuel Vainiomki54:37
    277SWEOK Enen (1102)+29:35Steen Fabian46:31
    278SUIOLV Zug (1335)+29:35Brigitte Grniger Huber55:11
    279SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+29:35Joar Trygg55:36
    280FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+29:35Ville Kernen51:31
    281FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+29:36Tommi Kuronen49:05
    282NORModum OL (503)+29:36David Lver46:27
    283FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+29:36Anssi Muikku47:13
    284NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+29:36Einar Lune48:52
    285NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+29:37Are Kristiansen48:08
    286FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+29:37Veera Kiuru53:06
    287FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+29:37Kai Samposalo49:46
    288SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+29:37Henrik Persson46:23
    289FINSiilin Rasti (171)+29:37Pekka Vtinen43:49
    290FINIK Falken (262)+29:38Mathias Henriksson49:09
    291FINHiiltomiehet (326)+29:38Jussi Partanen50:22
    292SWEDela 2 (1576)+29:38Daniel Sjlund50:07
    293SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+29:38Linus Kaisajuntti47:11
    294FINLynx 4 (238)+29:38Ville Sundberg49:27
    295NORNTNUI 4 (376)+29:38Hannah Malmei51:09
    296FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+29:39Konsta Sipilinen44:53
    297FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+29:39Mikael Bostrm45:07
    298FINNrpes OK (565)+29:39Kenneth Smeds50:50
    299SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+29:40Mattias Nilsson49:44
    300FINSK Vuoksi (219)+29:40Heikki Husu49:41
    301FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+29:45Aymeric Wolz44:01
    302FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+30:04Sami Kriinen45:53
    303FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+30:18Sami Lfbacka45:13
    304CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+30:25Tomas Udrzal41:57
    305FINTeme Ski Team (302)+30:29Antti Honkimaa42:20
    306FINOK Trian 2 (73)+30:31Victor Mansner59:05
    307FINHauhon Sisu (168)+30:31Esa Kuivaniemi51:20
    308RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+30:40Danila Khokhlov41:41
    309SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+30:43Hugo Djurstedt41:17
    310FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+30:51Tuomo Niskanen52:36
    311FINTelemark Team rn (359)+30:52Eero Moilanen50:23
    312FINIitin Pyrint (604)+30:52Valto Laiho50:06
    313FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+30:53Juha Lassila47:37
    314SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+30:57Johan Eklund44:38
    315FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+30:58Sami Lyytinen52:25
    316FINSuunta 2000 (304)+30:59Marko Vapa47:43
    317FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+31:01Jarno Kallio-Knn46:35
    318FINRasti-Hyry (614)+31:06Timo Partanen52:25
    319SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+31:10Johan Otterstrm44:43
    320SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+31:11Christoffer Eskilsson45:00
    321FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+31:20Jani Kiuru52:34
    322SWESkellefte OK (1034)+31:25Ulf Hgglund52:09
    323NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+31:33Jakob Hjelseth52:21
    324SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+31:37Viktor Flingmark44:19
    325FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+31:42Tero Kopra53:19
    326NORGNEIST (360)+31:54yvind Johannessen53:09
    327GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+31:58Torben Timmermann54:24
    328FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+32:25Tiitus Mustajoki50:46
    329FINOK77 (187)+32:27Tobias Jern48:02
    330SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+32:46Niklas Olsson49:48
    331HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+33:25Nandor Borbas48:15
    332FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+33:27Otso Seppl46:50
    333FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+33:30Veli-Matti Junnikkala53:00
    334SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+33:35Rebecka Nylin50:15
    335FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+33:35Mikko Salonen49:07
    336FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+33:36Markku Taskila52:00
    337FINEx-Legends (260)+33:36Heikki Laine47:57
    338NOREmit (321)+33:37Tommy Jauhojrvi59:13
    339FINLammin Ski (257)+33:38Jouni Vantaala53:49
    340SWEOK Milan (696)+33:39Jacob Fransson1:02:45
    341FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+33:39Antti Kalapudas59:05
    342FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+33:41Juho Tiukkanen1:01:11
    343FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+33:41Sauli Kuopus49:04
    344RUSFryazino (282)+33:42Grigoriy Etenko53:57
    345GBREUOC 2 (1880)+33:42Andrew Lindsay51:16
    346SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+33:43Magnus Bergman52:49
    347NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+33:46Per-Ivar Nikolaisen57:38
    348FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+33:48Lauri Lindberg47:44
    349FINPullin serkut (411)+34:00Hannu Pulli52:27
    350GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+34:12Markus Grtsch49:21
    351NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+34:13Asle Skulbrstad56:00
    352FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+34:13Jaakko Juntunen50:50
    353LATOK Kurmis (477)+34:15Reinels Putnins Garais54:57
    354FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+34:18Tuomas Hakkarainen53:51
    355FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+34:19Samu Takanen48:13
    356FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+34:20Ville Kosola48:55
    357FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+34:24Severi Aikio49:24
    358FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+34:24Tero Lehtonen55:14
    359FINLapin Sudet (972)+34:25Juho Uotila48:07
    360FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+34:26Tero Ojala51:31
    361FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+34:30Matti Forsberg56:02
    362GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+34:32Steve Wilson1:04:30
    363FINIntersport (344)+34:34Petri Forsman47:15
    364FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+34:38Ossi Mustonen47:57
    365ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+34:45Rene Post49:20
    366SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+35:40Jesper Hedberg49:16
    367FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+35:40Jussi Tokola51:09
    368SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+35:40Bjrn berg49:16
    369FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+35:40Juha-Pekka Andelmaa52:44
    370FINRasti-Perni (766)+35:41Lassi Vuorinen45:53
    371SWERns OK (299)+35:43Simon Bohman52:35
    372FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+35:44Erkki Ahonen49:15
    373FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+35:47Jussi Virtanen51:09
    374FINSK Uranus (726)+35:49Lars Soldagg45:45
    375FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+35:53Olli Pulkkanen1:00:07
    376FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+35:54Matti Linna49:20
    377FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+35:56Kari-Pekka Seppnen46:03
    378FINSuunta Jurva (400)+36:06Matti Tarkkanen54:27
    379NORVerdal OK (325)+36:22Kurt Ove Melbye49:09
    380FINRastiseiska (356)+36:28Akseli Ketola53:10
    381FINRaisu Lumous (642)+36:28Janne Rty48:44
    382FINLynx 3 (297)+36:37Aleksi Mattila53:08
    383FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+36:37Lauri Valkonen44:05
    384FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+36:51Asgeir Mjsund41:40
    385FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+36:54Harri Lammi48:00
    386FINKonserni (820)+36:54Olli Hiidensalo46:44
    387NOROK Moss (756)+36:56Thomas Roskifte52:15
    388RUSLegenda (358)+37:01Valeriy Pautov52:40
    389RUSALKO-STOP (183)+37:02Nikolai Znoev1:00:03
    390FINRasti-Nokia (674)+37:03Kai Pasonen51:09
    391FINPesikunta (1550)+37:06Simo Toivonen57:00
    392FINRiihon ukk (434)+37:14Pasi Jokinen50:46
    393NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+37:18Niklas Profors52:09
    394FINRasti E4 (269)+37:44Timo Maukonen51:57
    395FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+37:44Joni Kemppi50:00
    396FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+38:14Jani Kurhinen49:30
    397DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+38:20Mikkel Lyskjr48:53
    398FINJussis seven (397)+38:22Lars Bukkehave50:12
    399FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+38:26Timo Savelainen53:36
    400FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+38:38Mikko Yli-Kauppila58:18
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >