jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Vxling 12,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+57:02Antti Nurminen1:38:42
    202RUSNord West 2 (192)+57:11Pavel Yufanov-Mishin1:39:14
    203FINSiilin Rasti (171)+57:13Jyri Mklinen1:30:55
    204SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+57:24Mrten Frendelius1:33:42
    205NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+57:25Petter M Erichsen1:30:56
    206SWETby OK (138)+57:32Edvin Nordstrm1:41:46
    207SWESundsvalls OK (224)+57:43Albin Krn1:46:13
    208SWESundbybergs IK (126)+57:44Niklas Carlsson1:40:09
    209ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+57:45Andres Saetalu1:39:39
    210FINLapin Veikot (470)+59:05Kalle Onnela1:33:09
    211FINEspoon Akilles (132)+59:08Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:36:11
    212SWESders-Tyres (320)+59:13Vitek Zakouril1:37:50
    213FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+59:18Antti Alppi1:36:03
    214NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:00:02Vegard Kittilsen1:41:32
    215LATOK Kapa (250)+1:00:05Edgars Briconoks1:51:45
    216FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+1:00:12Heikki Kettunen1:39:12
    217FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+1:00:18Mikko Lassila1:38:57
    218SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+1:01:24Maxime Bonneau1:35:00
    219CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+1:01:35Mirin Lenner1:38:49
    220RUSOmega (191)+1:01:37Oleg Kalinin1:43:46
    221FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+1:01:45Juha Frnti1:34:26
    222SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+1:01:46Alexander Schandl1:40:35
    223FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:01:50Petteri Laitinen1:46:09
    224SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:01:54Rasmus Mller1:43:43
    225FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+1:02:10Marko Passila1:50:48
    226FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+1:02:14Antti Pasi1:38:18
    227FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+1:02:28Mikko Pajukangas1:33:21
    228FINPihkaniskat (149)+1:02:42Luis Milvaques1:44:32
    229SUIOLG Basel (104)+1:02:57Hannes Friederich1:43:28
    230FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+1:03:00Markus Kainu1:34:03
    231SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+1:03:00Dag Stridh1:47:09
    232SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+1:03:05Per Wollbrand1:44:49
    233CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+1:03:14Filip Antos1:39:23
    234FINLahden Taimi (277)+1:03:28Kari Kokkinen1:39:59
    235LTUMedeina (202)+1:03:33Tomas Boguzinskas1:48:47
    236FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+1:03:50Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:30:53
    237SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:04:57Ondrej Vystavel1:36:02
    238FINTeme Ski Team (302)+1:05:12Kalle Koistinen1:40:41
    239SWEOK Rodhen (101)+1:05:13Simon Andersson1:34:24
    240FINOK77 (187)+1:05:35Caj Snickars1:39:14
    241RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+1:05:51Andrey Pikinskiy1:42:55
    242SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+1:06:05David Modig1:39:18
    243SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+1:06:46Johannes Knutas1:39:54
    244SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+1:06:48Simon Freyland1:38:02
    245SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+1:06:49David Lundsten1:39:51
    246ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:06:59Silver Eensaar1:35:30
    247FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:07:03Teemu Katajisto1:37:30
    248FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+1:07:04Jarno Riikonen1:36:43
    249NORModum OL (503)+1:07:05Morten Tharaldsten Brunes1:40:24
    250FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+1:07:05Jarno Kiintola1:31:29
    251DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+1:07:06Henrik Markvardsen1:43:10
    252SWEOK Enen (1102)+1:07:07Eng Andreas1:38:08
    253FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+1:07:08Konstantin Seleznyov1:36:26
    254RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:07:14Pavel Novikov1:46:24
    255FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+1:07:17Santeri Aikio1:31:06
    256SWERehns BK 2 (259)+1:07:36Patrik Blom1:42:35
    257SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+1:07:50Jonas Giding1:49:05
    258FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+1:07:57Otto Itkonen1:35:07
    259FINUReA (1588)+1:07:57Eero Pietil1:45:30
    260FINIF Femman 2 (167)+1:08:12Jens Jern1:45:06
    261SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+1:08:16Johan Persson1:37:53
    262FINRasti 88 (246)+1:08:25Ilkka Nokka1:56:46
    263FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+1:08:35Jeremi Pourre1:45:36
    264FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:08:43Simo Lindgren1:38:54
    265NORAsker SK (137)+1:08:57Per Wirehn1:42:52
    266SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+1:09:11Olle Grywenz1:40:14
    267FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:09:46Eero Lapila1:34:10
    268FINOK Trian 3 (172)+1:09:53Henrik Lund1:46:36
    269HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+1:10:16Attila Szundi1:39:31
    270NORLierbygda OL (1175)+1:10:27Sindre Haverstad1:30:46
    271SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+1:10:30Erik Lennartsson1:39:43
    272FINNavi 2 (284)+1:10:35Remi Baudot1:44:52
    273FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+1:10:57Mikko Kivel1:43:44
    274FINHiiltomiehet (326)+1:11:05Ilkka Nurminen1:38:07
    275FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+1:11:19Benjamin Lamberg1:35:20
    276NORVang OL (1316)+1:11:51Eskil Frisland1:42:21
    277FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+1:11:58Jere Nissinen1:40:25
    278SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+1:12:41Olov Ericson1:35:40
    279SWEOK Milan (696)+1:12:42Jonas Lindahl1:38:08
    280USADVOA (1331)+1:12:44Wyatt Riley1:56:32
    281FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:12:54Aki Myllrinen1:45:49
    282SWEBS HK (1850)+1:13:04Andersson Stefan1:53:09
    283FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+1:13:31Tatu Heiskanen1:46:39
    284SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+1:13:35Erik Skld1:47:09
    285FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+1:13:54Juho Tuominen1:48:33
    286NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+1:14:06Dag Ausen1:52:37
    287SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:14:23Oskar Edvardsson1:33:18
    288SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+1:14:37Lukas Schulthess1:34:21
    289FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+1:14:38Esa Holappa1:30:49
    290RUSMEPhI (1326)+1:14:40Filipp Ermachenkov1:34:26
    291FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:14:40Aleksei Pavilainen1:32:35
    292FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+1:14:41Juho Tornberg1:30:32
    293SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:14:57Sven-Anders Melin1:45:21
    294RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:16:14Aivar Jordan1:35:32
    295FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+1:16:21Asko Ala-Petys1:53:18
    296FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+1:16:50Ari Heinola1:39:23
    297FINUlvilan Ura (305)+1:16:53Ville Joopi1:34:49
    298SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+1:17:07Lukas Schubnell1:36:50
    299FINEx-Legends (260)+1:17:20Simo Juvaste1:40:14
    300FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+1:17:23Jukka Oksa1:44:23
    301FINNrpes OK (565)+1:17:26Christoffer Smeds1:47:04
    302SWEDela 2 (1576)+1:17:32Martin Ohlsson1:45:40
    303FINRastiseiska (356)+1:17:40Pyry Mustonen1:35:51
    304LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:18:11Valters Lubinskis1:37:20
    305FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+1:18:39Paulus Sulkula1:48:46
    306FINLammin Ski (257)+1:18:41Markku Huostila1:40:42
    307FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+1:18:53Mikko Eklund1:40:13
    308ESTJOKA (290)+1:19:05Tiit Thnas1:31:17
    309FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:19:30Benet Totusaus1:38:58
    310NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+1:19:31Magnus Johansson1:31:45
    311FINOlavin Rasti (208)+1:19:33Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:50:38
    312SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+1:19:35Eric Berlin1:44:34
    313SWERns OK (299)+1:19:40Henrik Sundblom1:46:12
    314DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:19:42Lasse Falck Weber1:41:47
    315FINOulun Tarmo (533)+1:19:44Sami Hrknen1:56:10
    316FINIntersport (344)+1:19:47Markus Kettunen1:47:15
    317FINDowntown 65 (355)+1:20:06Mikko Mkel1:57:22
    318FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+1:20:07Mika Loukkalahti1:49:28
    319FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+1:20:09Niilo Lusila1:49:21
    320FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+1:20:25Lasse Viilo1:44:00
    321LATOZONS OK (244)+1:20:49Janis Skujenieks2:02:42
    322FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:20:59Aki Ylitalo1:40:00
    323RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:21:04Nikolay Panasenko1:36:03
    324FINRasti E4 (269)+1:21:42Teemu Rautiainen1:41:34
    325ESTOK Vru (743)+1:21:43Tanel Papp1:37:57
    326SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+1:21:49Jonas Halai1:51:09
    327FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:22:11Atte Mkel1:41:58
    328FINSK Uranus (726)+1:22:20Mikko Lohi1:49:36
    329NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+1:22:22Tor Andreas Andersen1:43:38
    330FINIK Falken (262)+1:22:26Matias Grankull1:50:32
    331FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+1:22:27Teemu Kernen1:38:48
    332FINSK Vuoksi (219)+1:22:29Mika Tonder1:52:54
    333SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+1:23:16Pr Lilja1:52:17
    334RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+1:23:31Evgenii Matrosenkov1:42:03
    335FINLynx 4 (238)+1:23:41Janne Kivilaakso1:50:49
    336FINRasti-Jyry (420)+1:23:51Tuomas Maisala1:40:14
    337GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+1:23:53Sebastian Schmetzke1:33:45
    338FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:23:54Jonathan Frjd1:31:17
    339SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:24:09Fredrik Elwinger1:46:37
    340FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:24:28Raimo Kariniemi1:49:34
    341FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+1:24:44Vesa Hyvrinen2:10:13
    342NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+1:25:08Olav Hoff1:49:29
    343FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:25:24Harri Marttinen1:57:45
    344SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+1:25:26David von Arx1:41:30
    345NORVerdal OK (325)+1:25:31Jon Sivertsen1:50:54
    346FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+1:25:40Janne Virtanen1:35:03
    347ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+1:25:41Ain Fjodorov1:38:43
    348SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+1:25:42Patrik Johnsson1:47:03
    349SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+1:25:44Rebecka Heinrup1:55:44
    350FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:25:54Pekka Larmala1:59:17
    351FINLynx 3 (297)+1:26:02Sampo Sillanp1:38:13
    352FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+1:26:07Mika Kerkola1:45:23
    353FINHelppoRasti (532)+1:26:12Tommi Sjholm1:54:13
    354FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+1:26:15Kalle Koivusalo1:35:06
    355FINRaisu Lumous (642)+1:26:17Sylvain Jourdana1:46:27
    356FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+1:26:30Oskari Pekkala1:59:36
    357FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+1:26:32Tapio Pysti1:52:10
    358GBREUOC 2 (1880)+1:26:38Calum McLeod1:53:48
    359FINTelemark Team rn (359)+1:26:41Mikko Ylinen1:55:07
    360NORGanddal IL (827)+1:26:47Morten Bjerga Sundli1:48:22
    361SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+1:26:48Peter Cederberg1:53:56
    362NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+1:26:49Geir Hoff1:57:23
    363FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+1:26:51Kari Mki1:41:14
    364SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+1:26:52Lovisa Persson1:46:03
    365FINReaktor Innovations (429)+1:26:55Joni Freeman1:34:22
    366SWEFK Gingarna (866)+1:26:57Jesper Hkansson1:44:17
    367FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+1:26:57Teemu Korhonen1:42:45
    368GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+1:27:01Wieland Kundisch1:56:14
    369FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+1:27:15Esko Ylikangas1:43:44
    370FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+1:27:19Markus Palokangas1:42:51
    371RUSFryazino (282)+1:27:20Gleb Gribanov1:52:02
    372FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+1:27:24Eero Rts1:41:17
    373FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+1:27:26Jorge Caraca-Valente1:39:02
    374FINLaihian Luja (276)+1:27:31Jarkko Lauronen1:40:40
    375SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+1:27:33Emma Bjessmo1:38:53
    376NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:27:34Mathias Rosenlund1:41:32
    377GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+1:27:46Anders Bank1:39:09
    378FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+1:27:48Topi Leppsalmi1:37:26
    379LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:27:56Andris Mireckis1:45:54
    380RUSLegenda (358)+1:28:16Evgeniy Generalov1:47:08
    381FINKoovee 5 (308)+1:28:21Justus Laitinen1:37:09
    382FRATOM (730)+1:28:29Benoit COCHEY1:38:11
    383FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+1:28:44Janne Paavilainen1:48:19
    384FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:28:50Severi Orrainen1:42:32
    385FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+1:28:55Jaakko Urpalainen1:35:14
    386FINKustavin Ahto (872)+1:28:59Sergei Matyash1:38:04
    387FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+1:29:03Antti Vnnen1:35:57
    388FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+1:29:04Ville Siven1:42:32
    389FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+1:29:08Paavo Hiltunen1:47:00
    390FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:29:12Eero Hirvikoski1:34:10
    391FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+1:29:14Arto Metsranta1:55:41
    392FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+1:29:26Mikael Ingman1:43:52
    393NORTeam Johnny (1828)+1:29:32Atle Pedersen1:47:08
    394FINLuumen Rasti (205)+1:29:35Vesa Ovaska1:45:45
    395FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+1:29:40Taneli Hrknen1:50:41
    396SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+1:29:43Pr Kllvik1:44:56
    397FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+1:29:45Mikko Piispanen1:48:53
    398SWETby OK 2 (493)+1:29:47Mats Ekman1:45:36
    399FINOK Terjrv (292)+1:29:47Matias Forsbacka1:42:59
    400NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+1:29:48Jakob Haugen1:47:00
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >