jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Vxling 12,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401RUSNord West 3 (578)+1:29:58Mikhail Malyshev1:41:59
    402NORGNEIST (360)+1:30:01Arne Knudsen1:48:59
    403FINToimen Pojat (782)+1:30:14Julius Maylett1:43:03
    404LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+1:30:21Oleksandr Rybakov1:49:58
    405FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+1:30:51Pekka Myllykoski1:49:38
    406FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:30:52Jari Jaakkola1:35:10
    407FINSocca (1833)+1:30:54Jussi Jalkanen1:35:04
    408FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+1:31:08Jussi Taussi1:53:31
    409FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:31:12Konsta Pitknen1:48:21
    410ESTRAE ROK (306)+1:31:16Heiti Hallikma1:36:03
    411FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+1:31:16Tero Leppmki1:42:39
    412NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+1:31:20Ove Antvord Haugereid1:34:15
    413FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+1:31:30Pasi Valkonen1:54:44
    414FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+1:31:32Pasi Kiiskinen1:32:18
    415RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+1:31:35Dmitriy Snetkov1:44:49
    416FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+1:32:02Harri Risnen1:43:15
    417FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+1:32:02Jari Kaarakainen1:41:51
    418FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+1:32:04Eppu Honkanen1:44:59
    419FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+1:32:07Heikki Virekunnas1:45:27
    420FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+1:32:13Kalle Laine1:37:15
    421FINPerhon Kiri (410)+1:32:28Eetu Lakanen1:57:51
    422FINMS Parma 5 (329)+1:32:32Mikko Laavainen1:52:21
    423LATAluksne (926)+1:32:35Janis Umurs1:46:34
    424SWEIF Rigor (1242)+1:32:36Stefan Graad2:06:13
    425RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+1:32:36Vitalik Tetikov2:11:12
    426FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+1:32:42Marko Hmlinen1:50:10
    427NOREnga (227)+1:32:43Kjetil Bjrlo1:48:51
    428SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+1:32:47Andreas Edlund1:44:25
    429ESTPuujalad (389)+1:32:51Zahkna Marek1:55:44
    430FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+1:32:58Mika Nurmo1:51:32
    431LATOK Arona (261)+1:33:02Juris Dzenitis1:34:17
    432ESTOK Ilves (336)+1:33:02Kiur Erik Eensaar1:45:40
    433FINRasti-Jussit (255)+1:33:05Mikko Lhdesmki1:48:16
    434SWEKunglvs OK (821)+1:33:06Jussi Aumo1:39:51
    435FINOK Trian 5 (456)+1:33:09Christoffer Hindsberg2:00:51
    436FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+1:33:16Jorma Hirvensalo1:52:51
    437FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:33:28Lauri Nuuttila1:52:00
    438FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+1:33:46Tomi Kapiainen1:49:34
    439LTUTakas OK (350)+1:33:46Karolis Tautkevicius1:52:05
    440FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+1:33:53Robert Amper1:56:26
    441FINOK Botnia (278)+1:34:02Linus Hansen1:52:33
    442FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+1:34:29Ari Ahonen1:50:54
    443FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+1:34:33Mika Rantala1:50:18
    444FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+1:35:06Jarmo Hyypp1:46:16
    445FINHakuliset (478)+1:35:10Niko Hakulinen1:31:51
    446GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+1:35:12Jan Felix Topp1:53:37
    447SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+1:35:12Anders Axelsson1:40:10
    448SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+1:35:17Oskar Nordmark1:46:14
    449FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+1:35:19Tuomas Jrviluoma1:44:42
    450FINIF Femman 3 (258)+1:35:19Ove Haldin1:33:25
    451FINRastiPiikki (303)+1:35:28Jouni Nurminen1:40:53
    452FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+1:35:38Aleksi Sillanp1:54:35
    453FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+1:35:41Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:43:54
    454NORIndre stfold OK (370)+1:35:44Hkon Gjerde1:43:02
    455SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+1:35:52Erik Hansson1:48:22
    456FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+1:35:59Tuomo Tuomisto1:49:03
    457FINPetolintu (338)+1:36:06Pasi Krkkinen1:52:13
    458FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+1:36:08Simo-Viljami Ojanen2:04:09
    459FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+1:36:12Ahti Hynynen1:45:42
    460NORVang OL 2 (1413)+1:36:12Anders Skjeset1:48:33
    461FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+1:36:18Antti Muilu2:06:04
    462FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+1:36:24Lauri Heinaro1:37:41
    463ESTSK Mercury (605)+1:36:25Danilo Piht1:40:39
    464FINJuntit OK (506)+1:36:33Jussi Korhonen1:50:44
    465FINEtulan veljekset (483)+1:36:37Vesa Etula1:59:40
    466FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+1:36:40Miika Lahtinen1:38:36
    467FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+1:36:40Markus Ronkainen2:14:02
    468FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+1:36:43Osku Lyytikinen1:44:23
    469FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+1:36:43Aleksi Koskikallio2:06:41
    470FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+1:36:45Osmo Juola2:01:05
    471FINJoen Suunta (441)+1:36:47Samuli Tiirikainen1:44:54
    472NORk-94 (448)+1:36:55Thor Mella1:43:42
    473NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+1:36:57Harald Kalager1:36:34
    474FINPullin serkut (411)+1:37:03Veli-Matti Pulli2:00:49
    475LATSurikati (479)+1:37:12Oskars Seilis1:42:03
    476FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+1:37:24Ville Pietil1:43:40
    477FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+1:37:37Vesa Ruuska1:49:38
    478FINSK-0K (1621)+1:37:45Juha Korhonen1:48:34
    479FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+1:37:50Sakari Puolakanaho1:47:07
    480FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+1:37:52Sakari Iskanius1:47:24
    481SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+1:37:54Henrik Bostrm1:50:33
    482NORRingerike OL (807)+1:37:54Juha Pekka Viena1:51:59
    483FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+1:37:55Olli Laitala2:04:16
    484SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+1:37:59Philip Edvardsson1:57:43
    485FINRasti-Hyry (614)+1:38:21Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:54:45
    486FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+1:38:33Pekka Kemppainen1:57:27
    487FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+1:38:43Jrgen Nyman1:46:28
    488FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+1:38:46Jani Nurminen1:46:42
    489FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+1:38:49Reijo Viitanen1:51:23
    490FINRasti-Perni (766)+1:38:58Tomi Vuorinen2:03:27
    491FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+1:39:35Mikko Lepo1:44:35
    492FINKarsu.fi (307)+1:39:44Heikki Siivari1:38:32
    493SWEIF Thor (1351)+1:39:47Emil Jonsell1:51:29
    494FINIisu (633)+1:39:48Esa Mkel1:41:25
    495SWEOK Msen (495)+1:40:11Emil Hammarstm1:47:04
    496FINHerraseura (601)+1:40:12Pekka Jokela1:44:58
    497NORNTNUI 4 (376)+1:40:14Peter Freiborg Uran2:07:34
    498FINRasti-Vihti (247)+1:40:17Tony Ahti1:58:55
    499RUSYaroslavl (1245)+1:40:32Alexandr Angelov1:49:03
    500FINPelikassit (654)+1:40:35Jaakko Vuorenmaa1:45:07
    501RUSMass-sport (1671)+1:40:37Sergei Tiulenev1:42:19
    502FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+1:40:39Jarkko Rajala1:45:35
    503FINMetshallitus (1800)+1:40:40Sami Hakala1:47:20
    504NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+1:40:42Helge Stubberud2:09:06
    505SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+1:40:43Jonas Hjert1:41:01
    506FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+1:40:48Kimmo Niska1:50:00
    507FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+1:40:48Jarkko Ryypp1:37:05
    508ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+1:40:52Arthur Raichmann1:54:10
    509FINIitin Pyrint (604)+1:40:59Peetu Ahokas2:12:08
    510LAT30draugi.lv (481)+1:41:03Andris Lapins1:59:39
    511FINNostars (301)+1:41:16Mika Valkonen1:54:48
    512FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+1:41:21Paavo Simola2:20:10
    513FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+1:41:57Heikki vallbacka1:53:45
    514FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+1:42:26Juha-Pekka Harju1:42:49
    515FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+1:42:32Juho Leinonen1:49:53
    516FINKaakon Rasti (427)+1:42:38Mika Tasa1:47:06
    517FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+1:42:42Marko Miettinen1:47:39
    518FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+1:42:55Timo Kauppila2:02:28
    519FINSavon Suunta (281)+1:42:58Eero Thiz1:54:20
    520FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+1:43:04Aatu Hautala2:01:34
    521FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+1:43:06Teemu Korhonen1:47:32
    522FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+1:43:06Leo Pyymki1:43:11
    523FINTurun NMKY (1314)+1:43:32Antti Puro1:53:32
    524NORWing OK (1035)+1:43:33Andreas Haaland1:52:49
    525FINMADROG (425)+1:43:52Kallio Jukka1:52:27
    526SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+1:44:01Per Damberg1:57:48
    527FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+1:44:01Jouko Kytl1:50:48
    528FINSuunta Jurva (400)+1:44:07Kai Kamila2:00:47
    529FINArk United (1046)+1:44:09Antti Heikkil1:53:49
    530FINJyvskyln amk (472)+1:44:34Kari Hytnen1:59:44
    531SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+1:44:35Amanda Berggren1:56:14
    532FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+1:44:59Joonas Savola1:53:22
    533FINKonserni (820)+1:45:01Markus Mkel2:12:38
    534FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+1:45:08Timo Autto2:24:14
    535FINOK77 4 (487)+1:45:10Daniel Backman1:49:18
    536FINAivan Sama (398)+1:45:12Tom Asklf1:43:12
    537FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+1:45:14Jukka-Pekka Juntunen2:01:48
    538FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+1:45:42Pasi Saastamoinen1:47:11
    539FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+1:45:45Timo Lohikainen1:54:55
    540FINAalto A!dventures (587)+1:45:47Saku Laine1:50:46
    541POLOK!Sport (384)+1:46:00Krystian Sedlak1:47:30
    542FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+1:46:06Paavo Visnen1:55:32
    543SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+1:46:08Micke Palmberg1:43:19
    544FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+1:46:14Oleg Vokulov1:51:51
    545NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+1:46:16Petter Le2:02:18
    546LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+1:46:18Andis Reskis1:57:17
    547LATOK Kurmis (477)+1:47:11Krishshshs Kartnitis2:06:49
    548FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+1:47:15Aki Kosunen1:47:44
    549LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+1:47:17Martins Platacis1:49:11
    550FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+1:47:18Teemu Kemppainen1:44:33
    551FINVaalan Karhu (438)+1:47:23Jouni Koljonen1:47:50
    552FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+1:47:24Kalle Peltomki1:48:26
    553FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+1:47:28Anssi Karjalainen1:39:51
    554SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+1:47:28Daniel Hadorn1:44:52
    555FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+1:47:30Kari Heikura1:49:48
    556SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+1:47:30Gabriel Gysel1:56:52
    557FINJoosehukku (1658)+1:47:33Teemu Hartman1:54:36
    558LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+1:47:35Haralds Ulmanis1:47:12
    559SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+1:47:35Ivan Boyadzhiev1:41:56
    560SWESnttringe SK 2 (366)+1:47:41Fredrik Eggy Markhester1:55:00
    561FINSettiijt (551)+1:47:50Asko Hmlinen1:51:56
    562FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+1:47:50Mikko Marjamaa1:49:42
    563NORBirkenes IL (386)+1:47:53Steinar Aas2:02:18
    564FINBeach Boys (486)+1:47:54Antti Niku1:49:18
    565FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+1:47:56Nikolai Muurman2:03:55
    566FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+1:47:58Matti Huttunen1:56:51
    567SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1329)+1:48:01Lundin Douglas1:59:36
    568FINPesikunta (1550)+1:48:02Mikko Leppl1:59:10
    569GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+1:48:05Sebastian Knitsch2:01:12
    570FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+1:48:12Jari Pajunen1:56:28
    571FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+1:48:14Matti Keskinarkaus1:50:31
    572FINRC Eemeli (381)+1:48:20Tommi Lahtonen2:01:34
    573FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+1:48:48Kaj Grn1:53:47
    574NORIF Sturla (313)+1:48:55Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth2:07:54
    575FINPeab (505)+1:49:03Vesa Mkiranta1:55:46
    576FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+1:49:04Mika Sipponen2:00:24
    577FINRasti-Nokia (674)+1:49:11Petteri Hakala2:02:23
    578NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+1:49:14Bjrn Axel Gran1:57:59
    579FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+1:49:15Simo Suutari2:05:19
    580FINPargas IF (314)+1:49:18Felix Gottberg1:47:30
    581FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+1:49:22Tero Salonen2:06:03
    582FINFTA 3 (1575)+1:49:41Eero Ylipulli1:59:00
    583FINPyht Miehet (673)+1:49:41Pekka Kiljunen1:42:51
    584FINLitran Mitta (721)+1:50:13Eero Enroth1:47:05
    585SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+1:50:13Petter Bergstedt1:57:30
    586FINRastiketut (489)+1:50:16Mikko Kaataja2:06:12
    587FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+1:50:17Mikko Kiero1:55:06
    588FINMurut (444)+1:50:17Reetta Peltonen1:54:25
    589FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+1:50:18Jani Isoluoma1:58:07
    590HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+1:50:20Ferenc Mihalyi1:39:08
    591FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+1:50:27Heino Kuuluvainen1:51:59
    592FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+1:50:34Mikko Koutonen1:55:57
    593FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+1:50:38Jarno Varis1:44:26
    594FINFujitsu (655)+1:50:41Vesa Punkari1:53:08
    595FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+1:50:42Anni Liimatainen1:52:07
    596FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+1:50:46Atte Komonen1:52:57
    597FINSolf IK (705)+1:50:52Stefan Hstman1:58:56
    598FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+1:51:20Pierre Schamberger1:32:30
    599NOROK Moss (756)+1:51:30Hallvard Koren2:10:27
    600FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+1:51:48Johanna Ukkola2:05:14
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >