jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 7,0 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (1)2:50:19Vetle Ruud Brten37:32
    2SWEOK Linne (11)+3:22Rassmus Andersson37:31
    3NORNydalens SK (18)+3:28Anders Nordberg37:29
    4FINKalevan Rasti (36)+3:29Lauri Nenonen39:12
    5SWEOK Orion (32)+3:30Anton Johansson39:33
    6NORIL Tyrving (17)+3:31Torgeir Nrbech37:43
    7FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+3:32Einari Heinaro39:16
    8NORNTNUI (26)+3:33Hkon Raadal Bjrlo39:14
    9NORHalden SK (5)+3:36Thomas Natvig rstad39:17
    10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+3:42Hkon Jarvis Westergrd39:47
    11SWEOK Ravinen (10)+5:50Gustav Bergman35:25
    12FINKoovee (2)+6:03Lauri Sild41:46
    13FINKoovee 2 (25)+6:05Jarno Parkkinen42:09
    14NORFreidig SPK (113)+6:10Albin Lilliestrm40:27
    15FINNavi (62)+6:34Janis Tamuzs40:47
    16SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+7:41Olle Kalered41:59
    17NORFredrikstad SK (33)+7:45Gaute Wilhelm Hallan Steiwer39:22
    18SWEOK Denseln (19)+7:47Mathias Hallmen41:48
    19SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+8:25Erik Rost40:17
    20NORBkkelagets SK (77)+8:29Sven Hellmller44:04
    21SWEJrla Orientering (37)+8:52Jens Rnnols44:27
    22FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+9:20Leonid Novikov39:27
    23SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+9:25Ville Johansson39:03
    24LTUIGTISA (34)+9:32Jonas Vytautas Gvildys39:16
    25NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+9:39Lukas Liland41:12
    26FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+9:45Juha Sorvisto42:01
    27FINOK Trian (27)+10:01Topi Penttinen39:50
    28SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+10:57Arvid Vg45:08
    29SWErla IF (12)+11:47Emil Andersson43:17
    30FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+13:04Johan Runesson40:36
    31SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+13:05Johan Lindberg43:39
    32FINLynx (40)+13:08Antti Parjanne43:10
    33FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+13:08Antti Saikko42:48
    34SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+13:09Viktor Larsson43:37
    35SWETullinge SK (59)+13:10Simon Imark45:22
    36FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+13:12Samu Heiska40:12
    37FINPaimion Rasti (7)+13:17Fredric Portin39:46
    38RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+13:19Vladislav Kiselev47:12
    39FINMS Parma (16)+13:22Akseli Ruohola45:34
    40NORFossum IF (53)+13:27Einar Melsom43:42
    41FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+13:28Aleksi Karppinen39:25
    42FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+13:30Vilho Loukkalahti40:13
    43SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+13:32Per Harald Lfgren Johansen45:59
    44FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+13:35Mikko Siren40:57
    45FINKangasala SK (45)+13:37Jere Ahonen40:32
    46SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+13:41Erik Ivarsson Sandberg41:15
    47FINHiisirasti (30)+13:44Johannes Pohjala44:58
    48SWEOK Hllen (112)+14:25Oskar Carlborg46:08
    49FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+16:43Eduardo Gil Marcos43:17
    50FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+16:46Esa Huttunen44:12
    51DENOK Pan rhus (100)+16:47Rasmus Djurhuus43:56
    52SWEOK Tisaren (50)+16:50Oskar Andren43:53
    53FINEspoon Suunta (88)+16:55Mikhail Kuleshov43:30
    54RUSNord West (68)+17:07Dmitrii Poliakov44:30
    55NORFrol IL (9)+17:10Paul Sirum46:47
    56SWEHestra IF (78)+18:00Johan Trnroth42:59
    57SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+18:01Andreas Jansson48:36
    58NORKristiansand OK (60)+18:03Hvard Irgens44:36
    59SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+18:04Joakim Hederskog45:18
    60SUIOLV Baselland (35)+18:28Noah Zbinden52:16
    61FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+18:34Konsta Puranen48:14
    62FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+18:45Touko Sepp44:36
    63SWESvedalens AIK (67)+18:47Heino Ollin46:06
    64NORHalden SK 2 (47)+18:48Elias Bcklund Ekvall42:36
    65SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+18:53Chamuel Zbinden44:48
    66SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+18:54Timo Mhnen45:25
    67SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+18:55Ola Martner41:33
    68SWEThe Swans (1580)+19:00Fredrik Swan Lwegren45:01
    69SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+19:40Jonas Merz43:32
    70SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+19:56Emil Folino47:13
    71SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+20:15Mats Troeng43:38
    72FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+22:26Simo-Pekka Fincke45:48
    73FINRastivarsat (127)+23:04Sergei Gorlanov52:07
    74SWERehns BK (66)+23:25Fredrik Ingelsson49:28
    75FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+25:02Tuomas Tervo44:22
    76NORNTNUI 2 (42)+25:04Jonas Madslien Bakken48:10
    77FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+25:07Lauri Pohjola51:44
    78FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+25:09Mats Dahln51:27
    79SWEResultat AB (371)+25:11Anders Hedman48:01
    80SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+25:13Willam J Gardner52:17
    81SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+26:41Olle Srqvist54:02
    82SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+27:00Bjrn Hellrup46:28
    83SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+27:11Mathias Peter43:05
    84SWEOK Kre (74)+27:11Isac Von Krusenstierna46:17
    85FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+27:19Akseli Ahtiainen53:07
    86SUIOl Norska (20)+27:22Florian Schneider40:30
    87RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+27:23Iurii Agafontsev46:55
    88FINRasTiimi (148)+27:24Anssi Koirikivi46:39
    89FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+27:26Jussi Nurminen53:35
    90NORFrol IL 2 (90)+27:36Jrgen Fiskum50:06
    91SWEAttunda OK (91)+27:37Daniel Roos46:45
    92SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+27:59Erik Bjrklund49:06
    93FINOK Raseborg (142)+28:09Daniel Forsell52:33
    94SWEGvle OK (166)+28:31Richard Hejdenberg55:29
    95FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+28:44Aapo Summanen53:35
    96SWESkogslparna (136)+28:47Stefan Sjlund51:23
    97FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+28:49Rihards Krumins48:40
    98SWESnttringe SK (133)+29:46Flavio Poltera50:58
    99SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+29:50Andrey Lamov45:18
    100FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+29:52Jere Kommio46:51
    101SWEEksj SOK (72)+29:53Lucas Sundblad46:09
    102NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+30:37Erik Thorsson59:42
    103SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+30:50Daniel Martinsson45:05
    104SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+30:51Love Berzell49:24
    105LTUVERSME (419)+30:53Leonas Mockunas50:19
    106FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+30:54Iisak Helander48:09
    107LATOK Ogre (143)+31:36Raivo Kivlenieks51:44
    108FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+31:57Sampo Hyppl55:59
    109SWEIFK Ume (93)+32:00Hans Persson58:39
    110FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+32:01Tero Heikkil48:00
    111FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+32:17Aleksi Ilmonen47:38
    112FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+32:19Tomi Mattila48:00
    113FINLappeen Riento (196)+32:23Janne Kuningas52:51
    114FINIF Femman (75)+32:42Christian Kronberg42:05
    115SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+32:44Anton Nilsson48:35
    116SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+32:47Oskar Arlebo45:43
    117LATOK Saldus (153)+32:58Guntars Mankus56:56
    118SWELinkpings OK (102)+33:02Erik Martinsson48:28
    119SWEKils OK (1124)+33:06Jan Olm50:58
    120NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+33:15Herman Ryen Martinsen51:50
    121FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+33:58Ville Kokkila56:42
    122FINKoovee 3 (107)+33:58Kari Kallio51:04
    123FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+33:59Pietari Sorri56:42
    124FINRastikarhut (131)+34:03Eetu Holmberg51:17
    125SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+34:06Gustav Boquist53:23
    126FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+34:08Ilari Haltia1:00:33
    127FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+34:11Olli-Jussi Korpinen53:02
    128FINRasti-Lukko (170)+34:13Janne Ala-ijl49:55
    129NORHeming Orientering (147)+34:27Ulrik Astrup Arnesen43:42
    130FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+34:31Tuomas Kotro43:43
    131FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+34:34Jussi Simula47:55
    132GBREUOC (1879)+34:44Thomas Wilson47:21
    133SWENykpings OK (52)+34:55Didrik Hall45:25
    134FINPellon Ponsi (70)+34:58Sami-Petteri Juopperi52:18
    135BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+35:00Dzmitry Krukov51:57
    136SWEOK Roslagen (207)+35:00Tommy Lindberg47:42
    137FINMS Parma 2 (82)+35:02Antti Vainio50:26
    138SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+35:03Simon Lundin47:50
    139FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+35:04Lauri Sorsa50:52
    140FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+35:05Valtteri Heikkinen50:02
    141ESPCatalonia Team (164)+35:09Eloi Marti1:04:19
    142FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+35:13Olli Vtinen55:15
    143LTUAzuolas (116)+35:47Martynas Germanavicius51:32
    144NORVaregg IL (188)+37:56Oskar Ren49:05
    145FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+38:02Eero Koski53:07
    146FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+38:37Miikka Ketonen55:07
    147NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+38:40Dag Steinar Ragvin53:35
    148LTUArboro OK (1292)+38:41Giedrius Valantinas51:20
    149FINLynx 2 (169)+38:45Rainer Kujala52:08
    150LATOK Meridians (157)+38:50Ainars Drozds49:58
    151SWEVxj OK (95)+38:52Patrik Karlsson49:30
    152NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+38:58Eirik Hst Fossgard54:52
    153SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+38:59Olle Josarp53:08
    154SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+38:59Arvid Linder51:52
    155LATOK Kapa (250)+39:53Edgars Briconoks58:55
    156SUIBussola OK (189)+40:04Ismael Roethlisberger51:32
    157RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+40:24Grigory Lazarev56:02
    158FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+40:51Patrik Visnen50:09
    159FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+40:54Elmeri Toivanen54:38
    160SWESundsvalls OK (224)+41:00Albin Krn56:53
    161SWETby OK (138)+41:04Edvin Nordstrm52:41
    162FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+41:06Juha Martikainen53:58
    163FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+41:29Lasse Kautto50:54
    164SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+41:34Rikard Claesson50:12
    165FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+41:35Jyri Korhonen1:00:54
    166SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+41:36Rasmus Wickbom52:08
    167FINLapuan Virki (122)+41:37Teemu Rantala50:57
    168ESTSK100 (602)+41:41Timmo Tammeme45:15
    169SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+41:43Anton Novichenko51:02
    170FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+41:57Petteri Laitinen53:38
    171NORNTNUI 3 (351)+42:03Jakob Kalvig Skogan54:46
    172NORBysen IL (158)+42:04Petter Liabakk Eriksen54:05
    173NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+42:05Mathias Nipen57:39
    174SWELnghundra IF (76)+42:14Anton Sundgren51:22
    175SWEJnkpings OK (173)+43:15Arvid Claesson51:36
    176FINKoovee 4 (159)+43:18Vin Johansson49:03
    177FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+43:20Atte Lahtinen52:01
    178FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+43:24Antti Nurminen52:26
    179SWEHaninge SOK (233)+43:26Gustav Nsman56:25
    180FINSK Uusi (174)+43:27Markus Airila52:41
    181LATIK Auseklis (249)+44:18Zigmars Gailis51:58
    182FINOK Trian 2 (73)+44:40Emil Sevelius48:35
    183SWEIF Hagen (1342)+44:43Daniel Bogren54:09
    184NOROppsal orientering (216)+44:45Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen48:48
    185ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+44:46Andres Saetalu54:02
    186RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+44:48Giia Tupuriia50:29
    187FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+44:49Jarl Magnus Berge47:54
    188FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+44:51Lauri Syrjlinen53:36
    189FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+45:10Antti Iivari51:18
    190FINOK77 2 (235)+45:17Vesa Kankaanp54:06
    191FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+45:18Jarkko Saarinen46:01
    192SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+45:21Hannes Svahn54:35
    193SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+45:22Per Holm49:27
    194FINMS Parma 4 (293)+45:24Marko Suuronen48:11
    195FINKarjaan Ura (407)+45:25Elias Lehto52:55
    196FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+45:37Marko Rautanen54:39
    197FINIF Brahe (178)+45:38Tommy backa51:41
    198SWEGotlands OF (222)+45:41Brent Godman52:56
    199NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+45:42Espen Samuelsen Skiri54:00
    200SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+45:46Jonas Giding54:24
    Alla Nsta 200 >