jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 7,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201SWESundbybergs IK (126)+46:01Niklas Carlsson55:49
    202SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+46:26Per Wollbrand55:32
    203NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+47:01Petter M Erichsen47:54
    204NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+47:03Vegard Kittilsen55:55
    205FINLapin Veikot (470)+47:05Kalle Onnela48:32
    206SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+47:37Maxime Bonneau48:35
    207RUSUltra (571)+47:40Iuuri Jazykov54:59
    208FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+47:43Juha Frnti47:47
    209SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+47:43Mrten Frendelius51:24
    210FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+47:46Jaakko Mkel50:42
    211HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+47:47Balazs Miavecz1:06:18
    212FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+47:52Heikki Kettunen54:15
    213SWESders-Tyres (320)+48:03Vitek Zakouril54:02
    214SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+48:03Jonas Kjll51:54
    215SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+48:06Rasmus Mller57:18
    216FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+48:11Ari Mikkel51:53
    217FINEspoon Akilles (132)+48:21Veli-Pekka Kuutti52:47
    218RUSNord West 2 (192)+48:21Pavel Yufanov-Mishin57:47
    219FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+48:23Mikko Lassila54:25
    220FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+48:25Antti Pasi51:52
    221SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+48:28Dag Stridh59:59
    222RUSOmega (191)+48:29Oleg Kalinin58:00
    223FINUReA (1588)+48:34Eero Pietil53:29
    224FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+48:34Antti Alppi52:41
    225NORNordbrden family (1157)+48:35 Nordbrden49:23
    226FINSiilin Rasti (171)+48:38Jyri Mklinen49:42
    227FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+48:41Jeremi Pourre53:04
    228NORTrollelg (92)+48:45Ove Baardsgaard49:19
    229LTUMedeina (202)+48:48Tomas Boguzinskas1:01:25
    230CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+48:50Mirin Lenner53:27
    231SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+49:07Alexander Schandl55:18
    232FINRasti 88 (246)+49:14Ilkka Nokka1:04:58
    233SUIOLG Basel (104)+49:15Hannes Friederich57:08
    234FINLahden Taimi (277)+49:16Kari Kokkinen53:10
    235CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+49:24Filip Antos52:55
    236SWERehns BK 2 (259)+50:45Patrik Blom53:07
    237USADVOA (1331)+53:05Wyatt Riley1:04:16
    238FINPihkaniskat (149)+53:15Luis Milvaques1:02:28
    239SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+53:18Simon Freyland51:55
    240SWEOK Enen (1102)+53:27Eng Andreas51:51
    241FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+53:28Teemu Katajisto51:17
    242FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+53:31Juho Tuominen55:32
    243NORModum OL (503)+53:44Morten Tharaldsten Brunes54:25
    244FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+53:55Juha-Ville Ketolainen48:20
    245NORAsker SK (137)+53:56Per Wirehn55:13
    246NORVang OL (1316)+53:57Eskil Frisland51:49
    247FINIF Femman 2 (167)+53:58Jens Jern58:15
    248ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+53:59Silver Eensaar49:53
    249FINOK Trian 3 (172)+54:00Henrik Lund58:06
    250FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+54:01Asko Ala-Petys58:20
    251DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+54:07Henrik Markvardsen57:33
    252FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+54:10Mikko Pajukangas52:25
    253FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+54:17Markus Kainu52:43
    254RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+54:19Andrey Pikinskiy58:45
    255SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+54:22David Lundsten54:46
    256RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+54:38Pavel Novikov1:01:10
    257SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+54:45Erik Skld55:42
    258NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+54:55Dag Ausen1:00:49
    259FINOK77 (187)+55:08Caj Snickars56:09
    260FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+55:58Tatu Heiskanen56:29
    261SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+56:02Johannes Knutas56:32
    262FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+56:07Mikko Kivel56:17
    263FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+56:14Otto Itkonen50:47
    264SWEBS HK (1850)+56:30Andersson Stefan1:03:57
    265FINNavi 2 (284)+56:36Remi Baudot58:16
    266SWEOK Rodhen (101)+56:41Simon Andersson53:15
    267SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+56:48David Modig57:23
    268FINTeme Ski Team (302)+56:50Kalle Koistinen59:42
    269LATOZONS OK (244)+57:08Janis Skujenieks1:06:23
    270SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+57:13Olle Grywenz55:38
    271FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+57:20Jarno Kiintola49:06
    272FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+57:20Jarno Riikonen54:21
    273FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+57:23Jere Nissinen53:12
    274FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+57:25Simo Lindgren54:58
    275SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+58:08Johan Persson55:07
    276FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+58:25Konstantin Seleznyov55:06
    277FINMS Parma 3 (139)+58:31Eero Lapila50:18
    278FINHiiltomiehet (326)+58:42Ilkka Nurminen53:06
    279FINDowntown 65 (355)+59:03Mikko Mkel1:03:41
    280FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+59:05Santeri Aikio50:17
    281SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+59:27Erik Lennartsson56:02
    282SWEOK Milan (696)+59:57Jonas Lindahl52:45
    283SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:01:03Ondrej Vystavel59:30
    284FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+1:01:10Vesa Hyvrinen1:14:01
    285FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+1:01:26Paulus Sulkula58:55
    286RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+1:01:44Vitalik Tetikov1:07:43
    287NORLierbygda OL (1175)+1:02:00Sindre Haverstad49:42
    288FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+1:02:06Benjamin Lamberg53:30
    289SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+1:02:07Olov Ericson52:29
    290FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+1:02:18Jukka Oksa56:41
    291HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+1:02:19Attila Szundi58:57
    292FINNrpes OK (565)+1:02:20Christoffer Smeds59:21
    293SWERns OK (299)+1:02:23Henrik Sundblom56:18
    294FINOlavin Rasti (208)+1:02:26Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:00:54
    295SWEDela 2 (1576)+1:02:28Martin Ohlsson57:59
    296FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+1:02:31Mika Loukkalahti59:14
    297FINSK Vuoksi (219)+1:02:33Mika Tonder1:00:21
    298FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+1:02:36Niilo Lusila59:10
    299FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:02:39Aki Myllrinen1:02:57
    300FINUlvilan Ura (305)+1:03:12Ville Joopi48:30
    301FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+1:03:14Juho Tornberg46:27
    302FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+1:03:16Simo-Viljami Ojanen58:39
    303FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+1:03:17Esa Holappa46:50
    304FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+1:03:21Mikko Eklund52:03
    305RUSMEPhI (1326)+1:03:22Filipp Ermachenkov50:30
    306FINIK Falken (262)+1:04:04Matias Grankull59:32
    307FINSK Uranus (726)+1:04:11Mikko Lohi58:49
    308FINEx-Legends (260)+1:04:22Simo Juvaste54:38
    309DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:04:39Lasse Falck Weber54:06
    310FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:04:39Raimo Kariniemi57:08
    311FINLynx 4 (238)+1:04:42Janne Kivilaakso59:13
    312FINIntersport (344)+1:04:45Markus Kettunen59:35
    313FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+1:04:49Markus Ronkainen1:09:34
    314FINOulun Tarmo (533)+1:04:53Sami Hrknen1:08:41
    315FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:04:55Harri Marttinen1:04:38
    316FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+1:05:19Ari Heinola55:14
    317FINHelppoRasti (532)+1:05:34Tommi Sjholm1:00:58
    318RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:06:06Aivar Jordan52:47
    319SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+1:06:08Eric Berlin58:29
    320FINLammin Ski (257)+1:06:08Markku Huostila55:32
    321FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+1:06:12Oskari Pekkala1:06:40
    322SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:06:12Sven-Anders Melin1:03:58
    323FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+1:06:13Lasse Viilo57:11
    324FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+1:06:20Tapio Pysti59:20
    325SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+1:06:44Pr Lilja1:03:07
    326SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:06:51Oskar Edvardsson53:09
    327FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+1:07:07Paavo Simola1:13:18
    328NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+1:07:14Olav Hoff58:57
    329SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+1:07:20Lukas Schulthess54:27
    330SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+1:07:56Peter Cederberg1:02:27
    331RUSFryazino (282)+1:08:10Gleb Gribanov1:00:14
    332FINRastiseiska (356)+1:08:14Pyry Mustonen53:48
    333SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+1:08:19Jonas Halai1:05:01
    334SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+1:08:21Rebecka Heinrup1:05:44
    335FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:08:26Aleksei Pavilainen53:43
    336NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+1:08:28Geir Hoff1:06:24
    337FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:08:31Benet Totusaus55:21
    338FINOK Trian 5 (456)+1:08:33Christoffer Hindsberg1:03:38
    339LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:08:34Valters Lubinskis55:05
    340SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+1:08:38Lukas Schubnell55:44
    341RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+1:08:42Evgenii Matrosenkov54:37
    342FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:09:18Atte Mkel56:27
    343NORVerdal OK (325)+1:09:57Jon Sivertsen1:02:42
    344FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+1:10:00Ville Siven50:50
    345FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+1:10:00Teemu Kernen53:44
    346NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+1:10:02Magnus Johansson49:39
    347FINRasti-Jyry (420)+1:10:04Tuomas Maisala53:49
    348FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+1:10:44Jorma Hirvensalo57:42
    349FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+1:10:45Jussi Taussi1:00:30
    350FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:10:54Pekka Larmala1:11:40
    351FINMS Parma 5 (329)+1:10:55Mikko Laavainen58:07
    352FINTelemark Team rn (359)+1:10:57Mikko Ylinen1:06:45
    353GBREUOC 2 (1880)+1:11:59Calum McLeod1:06:31
    354FINRasti E4 (269)+1:12:00Teemu Rautiainen59:14
    355FINEtulan veljekset (483)+1:12:02Vesa Etula1:02:28
    356SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+1:12:03David von Arx55:29
    357FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+1:12:05Teemu Korhonen55:15
    358RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:12:07Nikolay Panasenko54:28
    359FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:12:13Lauri Nuuttila58:07
    360FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:12:14Aki Ylitalo58:37
    361ESTJOKA (290)+1:12:20Tiit Thnas51:55
    362SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:12:21Fredrik Elwinger1:02:11
    363FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:12:22Konsta Pitknen56:53
    364FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+1:12:26Mika Kerkola59:04
    365NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+1:12:29Tor Andreas Andersen1:01:07
    366FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+1:12:31Antti Muilu1:09:39
    367SWEFK Gingarna (866)+1:12:32Jesper Hkansson57:14
    368NORGanddal IL (827)+1:12:34Morten Bjerga Sundli1:01:32
    369LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+1:12:42Oleksandr Rybakov59:42
    370FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+1:12:55Aleksi Koskikallio1:10:15
    371FINPerhon Kiri (410)+1:13:35Eetu Lakanen1:06:21
    372ESTOK Vru (743)+1:13:39Tanel Papp57:15
    373NORGNEIST (360)+1:13:44Arne Knudsen1:00:05
    374FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+1:13:48Esko Ylikangas57:39
    375FINLuumen Rasti (205)+1:13:54Vesa Ovaska57:26
    376FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+1:13:58Robert Amper1:03:53
    377FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+1:13:58Taneli Hrknen1:02:22
    378NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:14:04Mathias Rosenlund55:24
    379FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+1:14:06Aleksi Sillanp1:00:25
    380SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+1:14:08Lovisa Persson1:00:42
    381FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+1:14:10Pekka Myllykoski1:00:19
    382FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+1:14:12Janne Virtanen50:57
    383FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+1:14:22Paavo Hiltunen59:36
    384FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:14:25Jonathan Frjd49:10
    385FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:14:29Severi Orrainen55:33
    386FINPullin serkut (411)+1:14:32Veli-Matti Pulli1:05:40
    387SWETby OK 2 (493)+1:14:34Mats Ekman57:46
    388FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+1:14:34Tero Leppmki53:20
    389SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+1:14:38Emma Bjessmo53:21
    390FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+1:14:40Topi Leppsalmi51:40
    391FINLaihian Luja (276)+1:14:42Jarkko Lauronen55:14
    392FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+1:14:46Markus Palokangas57:41
    393FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+1:14:48Mikko Piispanen1:01:18
    394SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+1:14:51Andreas Edlund53:52
    395FINKonserni (820)+1:14:53Markus Mkel1:09:52
    396FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+1:14:53Janne Paavilainen1:01:50
    397NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+1:14:54Helge Stubberud1:10:41
    398FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+1:14:55Tomi Kapiainen58:06
    399FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+1:14:57Kari Mki56:42
    400SWEIF Rigor (1242)+1:14:58Stefan Graad1:15:58
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >