jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 7,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801FINThinkers (709)+1:51:43Henkka Tervaniemi1:18:14
    802FINTsmis-Team (1704)+1:51:44Timo Pitknen1:18:01
    803FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+1:51:45Jere Sullanmaa1:24:34
    804FINRastipukit (678)+1:51:47Esa Jokioinen1:08:48
    805FINTamrock (687)+1:51:49Eero Makkonen1:04:25
    806FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+1:51:49Maxence Malak1:02:38
    807FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+1:51:50Jani Pitkkoski1:14:02
    808FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+1:51:53Reima Ptsi1:04:17
    809FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+1:51:54Tommi Tuusa1:18:26
    810FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+1:51:56Juha Nyyssnen1:17:20
    811FINHnt SK (1042)+1:51:57Juha Sipil1:18:10
    812FINOulun Raksa (690)+1:52:01Jaakko Soivio1:10:12
    813FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+1:52:07Markku Laine1:12:38
    814LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+1:52:08Ainars Grinvalds1:19:54
    815FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+1:52:10Hannu Hyvrinen1:05:26
    816FINNastolan Ter (562)+1:52:12Juuso Myllykangas1:01:29
    817ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+1:52:12Massimo Bianchi1:08:47
    818FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+1:52:15Juri1:12:47
    819FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+1:52:15Petteri Khri1:01:20
    820SWEOK sterker (436)+1:52:18Kenneth Lantz1:15:44
    821FINSappion Veikot (378)+1:52:37Markus Kiviluoma1:14:32
    822SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+1:52:42Tommy Hautorp1:38:06
    823FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+1:53:07Vesa Asikainen59:47
    824FINMetos (1218)+1:53:45Lauri Launonen1:06:03
    825FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+1:53:45Esa Honkonen1:03:56
    826FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+1:53:48Saku Puumala1:10:04
    827FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+1:53:52Ilkka Heinonen1:16:12
    828FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+1:53:54Veli-Pekka Vnni1:10:46
    829FINIlmatorjunta (810)+1:53:55Jussi Ylimartimo1:10:07
    830FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+1:53:56Jukka Heinonen1:08:54
    831FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+1:53:59Pekka Laasonen1:22:35
    832FINSK Samperi (840)+1:54:02Jarno Karjalainen1:11:28
    833FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+1:54:06Pertti Salo1:12:41
    834FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+1:54:10Mikko Rapakko1:18:29
    835FINInnOK (1069)+1:54:14Antti Tyrvinen1:22:49
    836FINKunto Kaverit (875)+1:54:16Jussi Nyknen1:15:49
    837FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+1:54:16Pasi Syrj1:21:12
    838FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+1:54:19Konsta Kulmala1:16:15
    839FINDirty Seven (1772)+1:54:23Lautala Jussi1:15:05
    840FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+1:54:29Robert Ljungberg1:15:19
    841FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+1:54:29Markku Kauppinen1:24:51
    842FINIBM Sport club (1187)+1:54:31Jouni Huttunen1:23:36
    843FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+1:54:33Ville Korpi1:18:10
    844FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+1:54:36Jukka Myllyl1:19:51
    845FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+1:54:41Markku Helle1:13:47
    846FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+1:54:50Ilpo Pietilinen1:15:48
    847FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+1:54:57Eero Jalonen1:12:27
    848FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+1:55:03Jussi Nikkanen1:11:41
    849FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+1:55:05Jouko Lahtinen1:21:00
    850FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+1:55:06Tommi Isomki1:11:25
    851FINKartankiertjt (971)+1:55:09Jani Heikkil1:30:21
    852FINTyrwn Woima (701)+1:55:24Metsl Olli1:07:57
    853FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+1:55:25Tuukka Lampinen1:15:57
    854USAOUSA (629)+1:55:43Laraia Thomas58:12
    855FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+1:55:44Anton Pentinpuro1:21:40
    856FINEpiln Esa (1020)+1:55:48Otto Ruusunen57:37
    857FINKorpisoturit (787)+1:55:54Sami Merovuo1:10:26
    858FINOC Toffee (416)+1:55:55Sami Tuhkanen1:23:20
    859FINVakka-Rasti (923)+1:55:58Timo Helin52:52
    860FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+1:55:59Tuomas Kinnari1:03:23
    861FINPekan Ponit (555)+1:56:00Natalia Kanko1:13:01
    862FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+1:56:01Jaakko Turto1:02:23
    863FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+1:56:04Markku Hyrinen1:06:33
    864FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+1:56:05Antti Terv1:10:20
    865FINSomeron Esa (719)+1:56:06Sampo Virtanen1:11:58
    866FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+1:56:07Janne Tuhkalainen1:04:54
    867FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+1:56:10Antti Kernen1:05:56
    868FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+1:56:10Ari-Matti Niemi1:15:57
    869FINPK Racing Team (449)+1:56:10Sami Pietil1:12:48
    870FINEnegia (511)+1:56:13Antti Kouvo1:14:28
    871FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+1:56:14Timo Neuvonen1:06:09
    872SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+1:56:35Mrten Lundqvist1:08:22
    873FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+1:57:27Kimmo Paldanius1:07:45
    874FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+1:57:28Karri Virkajrvi1:12:17
    875FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+1:57:41Joonas Khknen1:23:44
    876FINEssity Finland (735)+1:57:45Miika Porkka1:10:01
    877FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+1:57:50Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo1:08:17
    878FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+1:57:56Ismo Paukku1:07:11
    879SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+1:57:57Viktor Tovesson1:00:16
    880SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+1:57:58Niclas Larsson1:01:33
    881ESTOK TON (1091)+1:58:01Erko Ounapuu1:08:23
    882FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+1:58:04Tero Kemppi1:18:41
    883FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+1:58:05Oskari Heinonen1:13:11
    884FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+1:58:08Kuikan samoilijat 31:14:55
    885FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+1:58:10Valtteri Tetri1:12:45
    886FINMetslehti (1745)+1:58:11Mikko Lumperoinen1:10:43
    887FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+1:58:12Jussi Alakoskela1:12:10
    888FINOK Trian 7 (761)+1:58:18Teemu Silvennoinen1:17:38
    889FINOK Kristina (830)+1:58:20Rune Bergstrm1:10:32
    890FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+1:58:20Tapio Lepikk1:12:22
    891FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+1:58:22Tuomo Ratia1:08:50
    892NORstmarka OK (864)+1:58:33Inge Ramberg1:09:05
    893FINAtria (1589)+1:58:35Jukka Vainionp1:24:16
    894FINTeam Azure (814)+1:58:36Kasper Vainikka1:10:07
    895FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+1:58:37Mikko Iivanainen1:03:11
    896FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+1:58:38Simo Kntti1:09:38
    897FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+1:58:40Veli-Matti Kananen1:24:48
    898FINAron Haka (1626)+1:58:40Sakari Herrala1:09:39
    899FINNavi 6 (870)+1:58:40Antti-Ville Salomaa1:01:02
    900FINPargas IF 2 (768)+1:58:42Robert Donner1:01:06
    901FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+1:58:42Antti Juvonen1:20:19
    902SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+1:58:45Fritz Aebi1:27:57
    903SWELeksands OK (217)+1:58:47Per Spik1:06:35
    904FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+1:58:49Simo Marila1:02:53
    905FINTampereen Yritys (825)+1:58:51Leppnen Heikki1:02:39
    906FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (989)+1:58:52Pekka Kettunen1:11:07
    907FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+1:58:52Jonna Eeva1:09:30
    908FINSulzer (1203)+1:58:52Sami Krouvi1:04:57
    909FINVaadin (1183)+1:58:52Tatu Lund1:26:57
    910FINIK rnen (636)+1:58:54Iiro Linko1:00:13
    911FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+1:58:55Sakari Innanen1:14:44
    912FINLepatiittos2 (795)+1:58:56Taneli Tyli1:08:03
    913FINMets Board Kyro (955)+1:58:58Juho Rossi59:59
    914FINeLadies (664)+1:58:59Virpi Palmen1:10:07
    915FINFuturice (698)+1:58:59Antti Jrvinen1:10:01
    916FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+1:59:01Timo Hyytiinen1:17:14
    917FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+1:59:02Tommi Tenno1:10:00
    918FINPijt-Rasti (561)+1:59:02Asser Vuola1:24:03
    919FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+1:59:03Harry Paavola1:08:29
    920LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+1:59:04Maris Baltins1:05:29
    921SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+1:59:04Oskar Klockar1:24:16
    922FINUusi Verso (1723)+1:59:06Stefan Plomp1:15:39
    923FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+1:59:09Ari Linna1:16:17
    924FINPikku Hukat (734)+1:59:09Antti Nyknen1:11:26
    925FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+1:59:10Tomi Tissari1:17:12
    926SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+1:59:12Peter Landn1:36:19
    927FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+1:59:13Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki1:25:18
    928FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+1:59:14Simo Tommola1:17:39
    929FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+1:59:16Mikko Kahlos1:14:03
    930FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+1:59:23Pasi Tirkkonen1:01:39
    931FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+1:59:30Jukka Leinonen1:29:06
    932FINSukK 83 (661)+1:59:46Arno Paula1:21:32
    933FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+1:59:51Matti Lehto1:17:13
    934FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+1:59:52Jukka Tarkkala1:21:53
    935FINSerkkujen y (812)+1:59:56Pasi Valjakka1:16:03
    936FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+1:59:56Santeri Paajanen1:20:31
    937FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+1:59:57Stefano Zonato1:27:29
    938FINRastin Pojat (1156)+1:59:59Vesa Koukkari1:20:17
    939FINTaxi Team (785)+2:00:01Ari Rantanen1:18:47
    940FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+2:00:02Sabrina Merihein1:04:19
    941FINKotipojat (946)+2:00:08Eero Palomki1:10:12
    942FINFTA 2 (939)+2:00:13Samuli Kiskola1:14:32
    943FINFutisforum2 (1072)+2:00:13Kristian Kannus56:35
    944FINPaha Rasti (876)+2:00:27Marko Niemel1:09:55
    945FIN2Einsteins (956)+2:00:47Mikko Pynnnen1:12:05
    946FINOK77 6 (1154)+2:01:48JOri Arrakoski56:11
    947FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+2:01:53Pyry Rahkila1:01:52
    948FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+2:01:55Ville Vkevinen1:14:30
    949FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+2:01:57Ari Lantta1:06:39
    950FINTurengin RC (948)+2:02:09Samuli Hartikainen1:16:15
    951FINSelkien Sisu (837)+2:02:11Mika Autio1:18:07
    952FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+2:02:20Joonas Korjala1:16:19
    953SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+2:03:57Markus Hintermann1:04:24
    954FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)+2:04:18Tuomas Lehtineva1:17:48
    955FINRajaveljet (628)+2:04:21Olli Aatsinki1:17:05
    956FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+2:04:30Pasi Poikonen1:04:44
    957FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+2:04:37Sigrid Ruul1:12:06
    958FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+2:04:39Antti Rytknen1:12:05
    959RUSLosy (1732)+2:04:41Sergey Seleznev1:03:34
    960SWEVsby OK (1360)+2:04:49Bjrn Jansson1:26:08
    961FINJuuan Jnne (909)+2:05:14Matti Roininen59:28
    962FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+2:05:18Petri Saksala1:05:45
    963FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+2:05:20Aarre Asikainen1:05:12
    964FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+2:05:22Eetupekka Kojo1:21:19
    965FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+2:05:32Seppo Kemikaali Vtinen1:28:52
    966ESTOK Prguphja (433)+2:05:33Veiko Hintsov1:01:12
    967FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+2:05:51Ruska Saarela1:09:25
    968FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+2:05:55Lasse Kataja1:12:27
    969FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+2:05:57Matti Karhumki1:45:37
    970FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+2:05:59Esa Lehti1:20:06
    971FINOscar Software (1155)+2:06:05Martti Lyttyniemi1:12:44
    972FINAri Pojjaat (765)+2:06:07Mikko Heikkil53:09
    973FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+2:06:07Sami Koljonen1:01:35
    974FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+2:06:09Jaakko Kokkonen57:05
    975FINPalo-88 (753)+2:06:10Veli-Matti Vuorela57:55
    976FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+2:06:10Pontus Joentausta59:01
    977FINVarma Peesi (1703)+2:06:12Teemu Huppunen1:01:06
    978FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+2:06:16Sirkku Minkkinen1:02:07
    979FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+2:06:17Mika Leinonen1:02:12
    980FINEricsson SK (929)+2:06:18Pauli Mki-Pollari1:17:09
    981LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+2:06:18Alvis Lepiksons1:01:44
    982FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+2:06:23Pekka Airaksinen1:09:06
    983FINAC Harharetki (671)+2:06:25Olli Apilo1:08:11
    984FINParoc (1719)+2:06:27Ismo Kuokkanen1:20:53
    985LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+2:06:29Salvis Dagis1:03:04
    986ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+2:06:35Martin Murakas1:00:27
    987FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+2:06:35Jussi Kosenius1:15:51
    988FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+2:06:38Maaret Rantanen1:04:24
    989FINTornator (702)+2:06:40Tuomo Ikonen1:08:19
    990FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+2:06:42Ante Pettersson1:30:16
    991FINNeliveto (845)+2:06:49Markus Seppnen1:15:51
    992FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+2:06:50Petteri Sorvari1:01:55
    993FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+2:06:50Toni Knuutila1:09:12
    994FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+2:06:52Timo Alhoke1:23:31
    995FINHernemen Porina (1635)+2:06:53Petri Kajarinne56:17
    996NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+2:06:56Helge Tiger Haugland1:07:54
    997SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+2:06:57Johan Engstrm1:02:32
    998FINEspoon Suunta 11 (1888)+2:07:00Jussi Heikkinen1:10:17
    999NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+2:07:00Frode Lset1:10:07
    1000FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+2:07:04Petri Hmynen59:49
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >