jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 10,4 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (1)3:11:08Vetle Ruud Brten58:21
    2NORNydalens SK (18)+2:19Anders Nordberg57:09
    3SWEOK Orion (32)+2:25Anton Johansson59:17
    4SWEOK Linne (11)+2:29Rassmus Andersson57:27
    5FINKalevan Rasti (36)+2:30Lauri Nenonen59:02
    6NORIL Tyrving (17)+2:36Torgeir Nrbech57:37
    7NORHalden SK (5)+2:43Thomas Natvig rstad59:13
    8NORNTNUI (26)+3:28Hkon Raadal Bjrlo59:58
    9SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+3:36Hkon Jarvis Westergrd1:00:30
    10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+4:37Einari Heinaro1:01:10
    11FINKoovee (2)+4:59Lauri Sild1:01:31
    12SWEOK Ravinen (10)+5:30Gustav Bergman55:54
    13NORFredrikstad SK (33)+7:24Gaute Wilhelm Hallan Steiwer59:50
    14SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+8:56Olle Kalered1:04:03
    15SWEJrla Orientering (37)+9:00Jens Rnnols1:05:24
    16FINNavi (62)+9:13Janis Tamuzs1:04:15
    17SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+9:23Ville Johansson59:50
    18FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+9:24Leonid Novikov1:00:20
    19SWEOK Denseln (19)+10:13Mathias Hallmen1:05:03
    20FINKoovee 2 (25)+11:16Jarno Parkkinen1:08:09
    21NORFreidig SPK (113)+11:59Albin Lilliestrm1:07:05
    22FINOK Trian (27)+12:07Topi Penttinen1:02:45
    23SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+12:07Arvid Vg1:07:07
    24FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+12:08Juha Sorvisto1:05:13
    25NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+12:10Lukas Liland1:04:32
    26NORBkkelagets SK (77)+12:16Sven Hellmller1:08:40
    27SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+12:17Erik Rost1:04:58
    28NORFossum IF (53)+12:20Einar Melsom1:03:24
    29SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+12:23Viktor Larsson1:03:40
    30LTUIGTISA (34)+12:23Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:02:56
    31FINPaimion Rasti (7)+13:20Fredric Portin1:00:38
    32FINMS Parma (16)+13:21Akseli Ruohola1:06:22
    33FINLynx (40)+13:24Antti Parjanne1:04:15
    34FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+13:26Johan Runesson1:01:47
    35FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+13:28Antti Saikko1:03:57
    36FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+13:31Vilho Loukkalahti1:01:03
    37SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+13:33Per Harald Lfgren Johansen1:06:49
    38FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+13:34Samu Heiska1:01:23
    39SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+13:36Johan Lindberg1:04:59
    40FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+14:04Aleksi Karppinen1:00:50
    41SWErla IF (12)+14:43Emil Andersson1:07:02
    42SWETullinge SK (59)+15:02Simon Imark1:08:03
    43FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+15:05Mikko Siren1:03:16
    44FINKangasala SK (45)+16:02Jere Ahonen1:03:46
    45SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+16:35Erik Ivarsson Sandberg1:04:58
    46FINHiisirasti (30)+16:56Johannes Pohjala1:08:59
    47RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+17:17Vladislav Kiselev1:11:59
    48SWEOK Tisaren (50)+18:19Oskar Andren1:06:11
    49SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+18:20Ola Martner1:01:47
    50FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+18:23Touko Sepp1:05:03
    51NORHalden SK 2 (47)+18:24Elias Bcklund Ekvall1:03:01
    52SWESvedalens AIK (67)+18:27Heino Ollin1:06:35
    53SWEHestra IF (78)+18:28Johan Trnroth1:04:16
    54FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+18:28Eduardo Gil Marcos1:05:51
    55NORFrol IL (9)+18:42Paul Sirum1:09:08
    56DENOK Pan rhus (100)+18:44Rasmus Djurhuus1:06:42
    57SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+19:11Joakim Hederskog1:07:14
    58SUIOLV Baselland (35)+19:14Noah Zbinden1:13:51
    59SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+19:34Andreas Jansson1:10:58
    60RUSNord West (68)+19:36Dmitrii Poliakov1:07:48
    61FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+20:33Konsta Puranen1:11:02
    62SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+20:47Chamuel Zbinden1:07:31
    63NORKristiansand OK (60)+20:54Hvard Irgens1:08:16
    64SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+20:54Jonas Merz1:05:35
    65SWEOK Hllen (112)+21:00Oskar Carlborg1:13:32
    66FINEspoon Suunta (88)+21:19Mikhail Kuleshov1:08:43
    67SWEThe Swans (1580)+21:40Fredrik Swan Lwegren1:08:30
    68FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+21:51Esa Huttunen1:10:06
    69SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+22:16Timo Mhnen1:09:36
    70SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+23:28Mats Troeng1:07:40
    71FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+26:47Simo-Pekka Fincke1:10:58
    72FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+26:52Tuomas Tervo1:07:01
    73FINRastivarsat (127)+27:19Sergei Gorlanov1:17:11
    74FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+27:51Lauri Pohjola1:15:17
    75FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+27:53Mats Dahln1:15:00
    76SWERehns BK (66)+28:02Fredrik Ingelsson1:14:54
    77SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+28:23Willam J Gardner1:16:16
    78SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+28:43Emil Folino1:16:49
    79SWEOK Kre (74)+28:44Isac Von Krusenstierna1:08:39
    80SUIOl Norska (20)+28:49Florian Schneider1:02:46
    81FINRasTiimi (148)+29:00Anssi Koirikivi1:09:04
    82SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+29:18Mathias Peter1:06:01
    83SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+29:44Bjrn Hellrup1:10:01
    84NORNTNUI 2 (42)+30:36Jonas Madslien Bakken1:14:31
    85SWEResultat AB (371)+31:19Anders Hedman1:14:58
    86FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+31:48Rihards Krumins1:12:28
    87SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+31:50Andrey Lamov1:08:07
    88SWEAttunda OK (91)+31:56Daniel Roos1:11:53
    89RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+32:26Iurii Agafontsev1:12:47
    90FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+32:33Jussi Nurminen1:19:31
    91SWEEksj SOK (72)+32:34Lucas Sundblad1:09:39
    92LTUVERSME (419)+33:17Leonas Mockunas1:13:32
    93FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+33:30Iisak Helander1:11:34
    94FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+33:45Jere Kommio1:11:33
    95LATOK Ogre (143)+33:58Raivo Kivlenieks1:14:55
    96SWESkogslparna (136)+34:03Stefan Sjlund1:17:28
    97SWESnttringe SK (133)+34:09Flavio Poltera1:16:10
    98FINOK Raseborg (142)+34:12Daniel Forsell1:19:25
    99SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+34:30Daniel Martinsson1:09:34
    100FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+34:32Aapo Summanen1:20:12
    101FINIF Femman (75)+34:33Christian Kronberg1:04:45
    102SWELinkpings OK (102)+34:36Erik Martinsson1:10:51
    103SWEGvle OK (166)+34:43Richard Hejdenberg1:22:30
    104SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+34:48Anton Nilsson1:11:28
    105NORFrol IL 2 (90)+34:49Jrgen Fiskum1:18:08
    106SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+35:06Love Berzell1:14:28
    107FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+35:12Tero Heikkil1:12:00
    108SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+35:13Olle Srqvist1:23:23
    109SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+35:24Erik Bjrklund1:17:20
    110FINLappeen Riento (196)+35:25Janne Kuningas1:16:42
    111SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+35:28Oskar Arlebo1:09:13
    112FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+35:32Aleksi Ilmonen1:11:42
    113FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+36:03Tuomas Kotro1:06:04
    114NORHeming Orientering (147)+36:09Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:06:13
    115SWEIFK Ume (93)+36:25Hans Persson1:23:53
    116FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+36:52Sampo Hyppl1:21:43
    117GBREUOC (1879)+37:19Thomas Wilson1:10:45
    118FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+37:45Jussi Simula1:11:55
    119FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+37:52Ilari Haltia1:25:06
    120FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+37:54Ville Kokkila1:21:27
    121SWEKils OK (1124)+38:14Jan Olm1:16:55
    122FINKoovee 3 (107)+38:40Kari Kallio1:16:35
    123FINRastikarhut (131)+38:43Eetu Holmberg1:16:46
    124FINRasti-Lukko (170)+38:45Janne Ala-ijl1:15:16
    125BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+38:50Dzmitry Krukov1:16:36
    126FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+39:01Pietari Sorri1:22:33
    127NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+39:04Erik Thorsson1:28:58
    128SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+39:16Simon Lundin1:12:52
    129LATOK Saldus (153)+39:22Guntars Mankus1:24:09
    130SWEOK Roslagen (207)+39:24Tommy Lindberg1:12:55
    131NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+40:01Herman Ryen Martinsen1:19:25
    132SWENykpings OK (52)+40:13Didrik Hall1:11:32
    133FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+40:16Valtteri Heikkinen1:16:02
    134ESPCatalonia Team (164)+40:28Eloi Marti1:30:27
    135FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+40:37Akseli Ahtiainen1:27:14
    136FINPellon Ponsi (70)+40:53Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:19:02
    137SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+41:00Gustav Boquist1:21:06
    138FINLynx 2 (169)+41:22Rainer Kujala1:15:34
    139FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+41:25Miikka Ketonen1:18:44
    140FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+41:32Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:21:12
    141FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+41:34Lauri Sorsa1:18:11
    142FINMS Parma 2 (82)+41:42Antti Vainio1:17:55
    143SWEVxj OK (95)+42:29Patrik Karlsson1:13:56
    144SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+42:41Anton Novichenko1:12:49
    145LTUAzuolas (116)+43:06Martynas Germanavicius1:19:40
    146ESTSK100 (602)+43:09Timmo Tammeme1:07:32
    147LATOK Meridians (157)+43:14Ainars Drozds1:15:11
    148SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+43:24Rasmus Wickbom1:14:45
    149LTUArboro OK (1292)+43:44Giedrius Valantinas1:17:12
    150SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+44:08Olle Josarp1:19:06
    151SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+44:11Rikard Claesson1:13:38
    152FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+44:14Patrik Visnen1:14:21
    153FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+44:34Eero Koski1:20:28
    154FINSK Uusi (174)+45:38Markus Airila1:15:41
    155NOROppsal orientering (216)+45:39Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:10:31
    156NORVaregg IL (188)+45:39Oskar Ren1:17:37
    157SUIBussola OK (189)+45:43Ismael Roethlisberger1:18:00
    158NORNTNUI 3 (351)+45:51Jakob Kalvig Skogan1:19:23
    159FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+46:09Elmeri Toivanen1:20:42
    160FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+46:21Lasse Kautto1:16:35
    161FINLapuan Virki (122)+46:36Teemu Rantala1:16:45
    162FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+46:37Olli Vtinen1:27:28
    163NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+46:38Dag Steinar Ragvin1:22:22
    164NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+47:22Mathias Nipen1:23:45
    165SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+47:23Arvid Linder1:21:05
    166NORBysen IL (158)+47:40Petter Liabakk Eriksen1:20:30
    167FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+47:50Juha Martikainen1:21:31
    168FINOK77 2 (235)+47:52Vesa Kankaanp1:17:30
    169FINIF Brahe (178)+48:21Tommy backa1:15:13
    170SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+48:24Per Holm1:13:18
    171FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+48:26Jyri Korhonen1:28:34
    172FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+48:46Antti Nurminen1:18:37
    173FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+49:05Jarkko Saarinen1:10:37
    174SWEIF Hagen (1342)+49:05Daniel Bogren1:19:20
    175FINOK Trian 2 (73)+49:08Emil Sevelius1:13:52
    176FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+49:08Lauri Syrjlinen1:18:42
    177SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+49:10Hannes Svahn1:19:13
    178FINMS Parma 4 (293)+49:11Marko Suuronen1:12:47
    179SWEJnkpings OK (173)+49:12Arvid Claesson1:18:22
    180RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+49:13Giia Tupuriia1:15:43
    181LATIK Auseklis (249)+49:15Zigmars Gailis1:17:44
    182FINKarjaan Ura (407)+49:19Elias Lehto1:17:38
    183NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+49:21Espen Samuelsen Skiri1:18:28
    184NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+49:21Eirik Hst Fossgard1:26:04
    185FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+49:44Antti Iivari1:16:41
    186FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+49:56Atte Lahtinen1:19:26
    187RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+50:10Grigory Lazarev1:26:37
    188FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+50:12Jarl Magnus Berge1:14:06
    189SWEGotlands OF (222)+50:14Brent Godman1:18:18
    190SWELnghundra IF (76)+50:19Anton Sundgren1:20:16
    191FINKoovee 4 (159)+50:22Vin Johansson1:16:56
    192FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+50:38Marko Rautanen1:20:29
    193SWESundsvalls OK (224)+51:11Albin Krn1:27:53
    194ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+51:13Andres Saetalu1:21:18
    195SWETby OK (138)+51:22Edvin Nordstrm1:23:48
    196SWEHaninge SOK (233)+52:06Gustav Nsman1:25:54
    197NORTrollelg (92)+52:08Ove Baardsgaard1:13:31
    198HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+52:45Balazs Miavecz1:32:05
    199FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+52:49Ari Mikkel1:17:20
    200FINSiilin Rasti (171)+52:50Jyri Mklinen1:14:43
    Alla Nsta 200 >