jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 10,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+1:24:25Pekka Myllykoski1:31:23
    402SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+1:24:29Emma Bjessmo1:24:01
    403FINLuumen Rasti (205)+1:24:31Vesa Ovaska1:28:52
    404FINKustavin Ahto (872)+1:24:48Sergei Matyash1:22:04
    405FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+1:24:50Topi Leppsalmi1:22:39
    406FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:24:54Lauri Nuuttila1:31:37
    407RUSLegenda (358)+1:25:02Evgeniy Generalov1:32:05
    408FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:25:07Severi Orrainen1:27:00
    409SWEIF Rigor (1242)+1:25:14Stefan Graad1:47:03
    410NORVang OL 2 (1413)+1:25:22Anders Skjeset1:25:55
    411FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+1:25:24Tomi Kapiainen1:29:24
    412FINSocca (1833)+1:25:30Jussi Jalkanen1:17:52
    413FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+1:25:36Heikki Virekunnas1:27:07
    414RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+1:25:37Dmitriy Snetkov1:27:02
    415FRATOM (730)+1:25:40Benoit COCHEY1:23:33
    416FINEtulan veljekset (483)+1:25:47Vesa Etula1:37:02
    417FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+1:25:49Aleksi Sillanp1:32:57
    418FINToimen Pojat (782)+1:25:59Julius Maylett1:27:00
    419FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+1:26:11Aleksi Koskikallio1:44:20
    420FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+1:26:15Jaakko Urpalainen1:20:46
    421FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:26:16Eero Hirvikoski1:19:25
    422FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+1:26:21Pasi Valkonen1:37:46
    423FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+1:26:34Simo-Viljami Ojanen1:42:46
    424FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+1:26:37Mika Rantala1:30:34
    425ESTPuujalad (389)+1:26:39Zahkna Marek1:37:43
    426FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+1:26:46Paavo Simola1:53:46
    427FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+1:26:47Olli Laitala1:41:20
    428FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:26:50Jari Jaakkola1:19:20
    429ESTRAE ROK (306)+1:26:56Heiti Hallikma1:19:55
    430SWEKunglvs OK (821)+1:26:56Jussi Aumo1:21:53
    431FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+1:26:58Robert Amper1:37:42
    432FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+1:27:00Antti Muilu1:44:57
    433FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+1:27:02Ahti Hynynen1:24:44
    434FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+1:27:04Jarmo Hyypp1:26:26
    435FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+1:27:23Jari Kaarakainen1:25:24
    436FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+1:27:25Harri Risnen1:26:50
    437LATAluksne (926)+1:27:40Janis Umurs1:29:51
    438FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+1:27:46Mika Nurmo1:34:31
    439FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+1:27:52Kalle Laine1:21:06
    440FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+1:27:54Eppu Honkanen1:29:01
    441FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+1:27:58Tero Leppmki1:27:33
    442ESTOK Ilves (336)+1:27:58Kiur Erik Eensaar1:28:48
    443NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+1:27:58Ove Antvord Haugereid1:19:05
    444FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+1:28:11Ari Ahonen1:32:48
    445FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+1:28:16Pasi Kiiskinen1:17:14
    446SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+1:28:19Andreas Edlund1:28:09
    447NOREnga (227)+1:28:21Kjetil Bjrlo1:32:41
    448FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+1:28:23Marko Hmlinen1:34:03
    449FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+1:28:24Tuomas Jrviluoma1:25:59
    450LTUTakas OK (350)+1:28:31Karolis Tautkevicius1:35:01
    451FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+1:28:34Markus Ronkainen1:54:08
    452SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+1:28:37Erik Hansson1:29:19
    453FINOK Botnia (278)+1:28:40Linus Hansen1:35:22
    454FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+1:28:42Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:25:07
    455FINRasti-Jussit (255)+1:29:01Mikko Lhdesmki1:32:23
    456FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+1:29:02Pekka Kemppainen1:36:08
    457SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+1:29:31Philip Edvardsson1:37:27
    458LAT30draugi.lv (481)+1:29:40Andris Lapins1:36:28
    459FINPullin serkut (411)+1:30:03Veli-Matti Pulli1:42:00
    460FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+1:30:04Tuomo Tuomisto1:31:19
    461LATOK Arona (261)+1:30:07Juris Dzenitis1:19:34
    462SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+1:30:44Henrik Bostrm1:31:34
    463ESTSK Mercury (605)+1:30:44Danilo Piht1:23:09
    464LATSurikati (479)+1:30:55Oskars Seilis1:23:58
    465FINRasti-Hyry (614)+1:30:56Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:35:32
    466FINJuntit OK (506)+1:30:57Jussi Korhonen1:33:20
    467FINRastiPiikki (303)+1:30:59Jouni Nurminen1:24:35
    468FINPetolintu (338)+1:31:00Pasi Krkkinen1:35:19
    469SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+1:31:01Anders Axelsson1:24:10
    470SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+1:31:01Oskar Nordmark1:30:09
    471FINIF Femman 3 (258)+1:31:02Ove Haldin1:17:19
    472FINJoen Suunta (441)+1:31:03Samuli Tiirikainen1:27:21
    473FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+1:31:04Sakari Iskanius1:28:48
    474FINHakuliset (478)+1:31:05Niko Hakulinen1:15:57
    475FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+1:31:09Osku Lyytikinen1:27:01
    476NORIndre stfold OK (370)+1:31:27Hkon Gjerde1:26:57
    477NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+1:31:37Helge Stubberud1:48:13
    478FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+1:31:44Jrgen Nyman1:27:41
    479FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+1:31:46Osmo Juola1:44:17
    480FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+1:31:47Kimmo Niska1:29:11
    481FINRasti-Vihti (247)+1:31:48Tony Ahti1:38:38
    482FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+1:31:49Juho Leinonen1:27:22
    483NORk-94 (448)+1:31:50Thor Mella1:26:48
    484FINKaakon Rasti (427)+1:31:52Mika Tasa1:24:31
    485FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+1:32:18Miika Lahtinen1:22:26
    486FINNostars (301)+1:32:24Mika Valkonen1:34:08
    487NORNTNUI 4 (376)+1:32:25Peter Freiborg Uran1:47:56
    488FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+1:32:33Vesa Ruuska1:32:46
    489FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+1:32:34Lauri Heinaro1:22:02
    490SWEIF Thor (1351)+1:32:57Emil Jonsell1:32:51
    491FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+1:32:59Timo Autto2:00:16
    492SWEOK Msen (495)+1:33:01Emil Hammarstm1:28:06
    493FINHerraseura (601)+1:33:03Pekka Jokela1:26:00
    494FINRasti-Perni (766)+1:33:08Tomi Vuorinen1:45:48
    495NORRingerike OL (807)+1:33:09Juha Pekka Viena1:35:25
    496FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+1:33:17Reijo Viitanen1:34:02
    497ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+1:33:18Arthur Raichmann1:34:47
    498FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+1:33:20Marko Miettinen1:26:29
    499FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+1:33:24Jani Nurminen1:29:31
    500FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+1:33:25Jarkko Rajala1:26:33
    501FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+1:33:26Sakari Puolakanaho1:30:54
    502SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+1:33:28Amanda Berggren1:33:19
    503FINIitin Pyrint (604)+1:33:32Peetu Ahokas1:52:52
    504FINSK-0K (1621)+1:33:36Juha Korhonen1:32:36
    505FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+1:33:48Jukka-Pekka Juntunen1:38:34
    506NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+1:33:57Harald Kalager1:21:46
    507FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+1:34:06Ville Pietil1:28:33
    508FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+1:34:46Mikko Lepo1:27:57
    509FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+1:35:03Aatu Hautala1:41:44
    510FINKonserni (820)+1:35:04Markus Mkel1:50:52
    511FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+1:35:06Heikki vallbacka1:35:06
    512NORWing OK (1035)+1:35:20Andreas Haaland1:32:47
    513FINJoosehukku (1658)+1:35:30Teemu Hartman1:30:44
    514FINMADROG (425)+1:35:40Kallio Jukka1:32:27
    515FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+1:35:47Jarkko Ryypp1:20:15
    516SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+1:35:51Per Damberg1:37:50
    517RUSMass-sport (1671)+1:35:52Sergei Tiulenev1:25:45
    518FINMetshallitus (1800)+1:35:54Sami Hakala1:30:46
    519FINPelikassit (654)+1:36:03Jaakko Vuorenmaa1:28:47
    520FINSavon Suunta (281)+1:36:16Eero Thiz1:35:49
    521FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+1:36:19Matti Huttunen1:33:23
    522FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+1:36:20Kaj Grn1:29:31
    523FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+1:36:29Juha-Pekka Harju1:25:04
    524FINTurun NMKY (1314)+1:36:30Antti Puro1:34:42
    525SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+1:36:37Jonas Hjert1:25:06
    526RUSYaroslavl (1245)+1:36:39Alexandr Angelov1:33:22
    527FINArk United (1046)+1:36:41Antti Heikkil1:34:32
    528LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+1:36:44Andis Reskis1:35:55
    529FINIisu (633)+1:36:51Esa Mkel1:26:39
    530FINFTA 3 (1575)+1:36:59Eero Ylipulli1:34:30
    531FINKarsu.fi (307)+1:37:04Heikki Siivari1:24:03
    532FINJyvskyln amk (472)+1:37:14Kari Hytnen1:40:35
    533FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+1:37:16Leo Pyymki1:25:32
    534FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+1:37:19Joonas Savola1:33:54
    535FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+1:37:25Paavo Visnen1:35:02
    536FINAalto A!dventures (587)+1:37:28Saku Laine1:30:38
    537FINSuunta Jurva (400)+1:37:29Kai Kamila1:42:20
    538FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+1:37:30Jouko Kytl1:32:29
    539FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+1:37:32Teemu Korhonen1:30:10
    540FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+1:37:34Timo Kauppila1:45:18
    541LATOK Kurmis (477)+1:38:01Krishshshs Kartnitis1:45:51
    542FINRastiketut (489)+1:38:14Mikko Kaataja1:42:22
    543FINRC Eemeli (381)+1:38:15Tommi Lahtonen1:39:41
    544POLOK!Sport (384)+1:38:17Krystian Sedlak1:27:59
    545NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+1:38:18Petter Le1:42:31
    546FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+1:38:21Pasi Saastamoinen1:28:01
    547FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+1:38:31Tero Salonen1:43:24
    548FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+1:38:33Jere Elomaa1:48:44
    549SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1329)+1:38:35Lundin Douglas1:38:21
    550NOROK Moss (756)+1:38:37Hallvard Koren1:45:46
    551FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+1:38:48Timo Lohikainen1:36:09
    552FINPesikunta (1550)+1:38:50Mikko Leppl1:38:10
    553FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+1:39:02Oleg Vokulov1:32:50
    554NORIF Sturla (313)+1:39:08Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth1:46:18
    555GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+1:39:20Sebastian Knitsch1:40:38
    556FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+1:39:25Jari Pajunen1:35:52
    557SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+1:39:29Micke Palmberg1:24:52
    558NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+1:39:33Bjrn Axel Gran1:36:29
    559FINOK77 4 (487)+1:39:54Daniel Backman1:32:13
    560FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+1:40:16Mika Sipponen1:39:48
    561NORBirkenes IL (386)+1:40:32Steinar Aas1:43:09
    562FINAivan Sama (398)+1:40:35Tom Asklf1:26:47
    563SWESnttringe SK 2 (366)+1:40:36Fredrik Eggy Markhester1:36:06
    564FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+1:40:41Timo Lainema1:36:45
    565FINLapin Sudet (972)+1:40:58Tommy Ryytty1:51:41
    566FINSettiijt (551)+1:40:59Asko Hmlinen1:33:17
    567FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+1:41:09Simo Suutari1:45:25
    568SUIOLV Zug (1335)+1:41:16Daniel Pfulg1:49:29
    569FINRasti-Nokia (674)+1:41:19Petteri Hakala1:42:42
    570FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+1:41:21Matti Keskinarkaus1:31:49
    571FINRasti Elmo (564)+1:41:27Risto Krkkinen1:26:40
    572SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+1:41:29Daniel Hadorn1:27:04
    573FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+1:41:30Tommi Itkonen1:56:29
    574FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+1:41:32Marko Hartonen1:31:02
    575FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+1:41:37Atte Komonen1:32:00
    576FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+1:41:44Anssi Karjalainen1:22:18
    577FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+1:41:46Nikolai Muurman1:45:56
    578LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+1:41:57Martins Platacis1:32:02
    579LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+1:41:58Haralds Ulmanis1:29:47
    580FINVaalan Karhu (438)+1:42:01Jouni Koljonen1:30:40
    581SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+1:42:25Fredrik slund2:01:26
    582FINPeab (505)+1:42:29Vesa Mkiranta1:37:24
    583FINSolf IK (705)+1:42:55Stefan Hstman1:39:10
    584SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+1:42:55Stefan Bjurstedt1:37:58
    585FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+1:42:57Kalle Peltomki1:32:10
    586FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+1:42:58Aki Kosunen1:31:39
    587FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+1:42:59Kari Heikura1:33:28
    588FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+1:43:08Teemu Kemppainen1:28:34
    589FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+1:43:17Tero Virkkala1:43:34
    590SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+1:43:17Gabriel Gysel1:40:50
    591FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+1:43:33Mikko Koutonen1:37:08
    592FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+1:43:42Timo Salonen1:38:52
    593FINPanssariprikaati (526)+1:43:52Mikko Jurmu1:41:41
    594SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+1:43:53Ivan Boyadzhiev1:26:26
    595SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+1:43:56Petter Bergstedt1:39:25
    596FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+1:43:57Mikko Marjamaa1:34:01
    597ESTRakvere OK (630)+1:44:10Sander Pritsik1:30:06
    598FINBeach Boys (486)+1:44:14Antti Niku1:33:49
    599FINPargas IF (314)+1:44:15Felix Gottberg1:30:39
    600FINMurut (444)+1:44:16Reetta Peltonen1:36:35
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >