jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 11,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+1:27:43Jussi Taussi1:44:25
    402FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:27:45Eero Hirvikoski1:27:02
    403FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+1:27:46Pekka Myllykoski1:40:52
    404FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:27:50Konsta Pitknen1:39:18
    405RUSNord West 3 (578)+1:27:56Mikhail Malyshev1:34:17
    406FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+1:27:56Taneli Hrknen1:43:17
    407FINToimen Pojat (782)+1:28:17Julius Maylett1:35:26
    408FINMS Parma 5 (329)+1:28:38Mikko Laavainen1:42:47
    409RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+1:28:55Dmitriy Snetkov1:36:28
    410SWEIF Rigor (1242)+1:29:06Stefan Graad1:57:03
    411FINSocca (1833)+1:29:06Jussi Jalkanen1:27:36
    412RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+1:29:12Vitalik Tetikov2:02:08
    413FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:29:12Jari Jaakkola1:27:50
    414FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+1:29:16Jorma Hirvensalo1:43:11
    415FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+1:29:28Heikki Virekunnas1:37:07
    416FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+1:29:31Pasi Valkonen1:47:04
    417FINOK Trian 5 (456)+1:29:56Christoffer Hindsberg1:51:58
    418FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+1:30:02Pasi Kiiskinen1:25:08
    419FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+1:30:03Eppu Honkanen1:37:18
    420FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+1:30:10Tero Leppmki1:35:53
    421ESTPuujalad (389)+1:30:11Zahkna Marek1:47:23
    422NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+1:30:11Ove Antvord Haugereid1:27:26
    423FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:30:12Lauri Nuuttila1:43:03
    424ESTRAE ROK (306)+1:30:13Heiti Hallikma1:29:20
    425FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+1:30:15Mika Rantala1:40:20
    426FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+1:30:17Jari Kaarakainen1:34:26
    427FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+1:30:19Harri Risnen1:35:52
    428LATAluksne (926)+1:30:29Janis Umurs1:38:48
    429FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+1:30:31Kalle Laine1:29:53
    430FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+1:30:41Marko Hmlinen1:42:29
    431FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+1:30:44Tomi Kapiainen1:40:52
    432FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+1:30:48Robert Amper1:47:40
    433SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+1:30:51Andreas Edlund1:36:49
    434NOREnga (227)+1:30:52Kjetil Bjrlo1:41:20
    435SWEKunglvs OK (821)+1:31:01Jussi Aumo1:32:06
    436LTUTakas OK (350)+1:31:13Karolis Tautkevicius1:43:51
    437FINOK Botnia (278)+1:31:20Linus Hansen1:44:10
    438FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+1:31:22Ari Ahonen1:42:07
    439FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+1:31:25Mika Nurmo1:44:18
    440FINRasti-Jussit (255)+1:31:30Mikko Lhdesmki1:41:00
    441NORVang OL 2 (1413)+1:31:47Anders Skjeset1:38:28
    442ESTOK Ilves (336)+1:31:48Kiur Erik Eensaar1:38:46
    443LATOK Arona (261)+1:31:56Juris Dzenitis1:27:31
    444FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+1:32:09Tuomas Jrviluoma1:35:52
    445FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+1:32:18Jarmo Hyypp1:37:48
    446GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+1:32:32Jan Felix Topp1:45:17
    447FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+1:32:36Markus Ronkainen2:04:18
    448FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+1:32:42Aleksi Koskikallio1:56:59
    449FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+1:32:52Ahti Hynynen1:36:42
    450SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+1:33:10Anders Axelsson1:32:27
    451FINHakuliset (478)+1:33:14Niko Hakulinen1:24:14
    452FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+1:33:18Tuomo Tuomisto1:40:41
    453FINIF Femman 3 (258)+1:33:19Ove Haldin1:25:44
    454FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+1:33:20Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:35:53
    455FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+1:33:21Aleksi Sillanp1:46:37
    456FINEtulan veljekset (483)+1:33:26Vesa Etula1:50:49
    457SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+1:33:27Oskar Nordmark1:38:43
    458FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+1:33:28Antti Muilu1:57:33
    459FINRastiPiikki (303)+1:33:29Jouni Nurminen1:33:13
    460SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+1:33:32Erik Hansson1:40:22
    461FINPetolintu (338)+1:33:33Pasi Krkkinen1:44:00
    462FINPullin serkut (411)+1:33:45Veli-Matti Pulli1:51:50
    463NORIndre stfold OK (370)+1:33:49Hkon Gjerde1:35:27
    464FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+1:33:53Paavo Simola2:07:01
    465LATSurikati (479)+1:33:54Oskars Seilis1:33:05
    466FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+1:33:59Simo-Viljami Ojanen1:56:19
    467FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+1:34:03Osku Lyytikinen1:36:03
    468FINJoen Suunta (441)+1:34:04Samuli Tiirikainen1:36:30
    469FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+1:34:06Olli Laitala1:54:47
    470ESTSK Mercury (605)+1:34:07Danilo Piht1:32:40
    471FINJuntit OK (506)+1:34:11Jussi Korhonen1:42:42
    472NORk-94 (448)+1:34:12Thor Mella1:35:18
    473FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+1:34:19Osmo Juola1:52:58
    474FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+1:34:26Sakari Iskanius1:38:18
    475SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+1:34:29Henrik Bostrm1:41:27
    476SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+1:34:29Philip Edvardsson1:48:33
    477FINRasti-Hyry (614)+1:34:35Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:45:19
    478FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+1:34:36Miika Lahtinen1:30:52
    479FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+1:35:03Vesa Ruuska1:41:24
    480FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+1:35:09Lauri Heinaro1:30:45
    481NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+1:35:56Harald Kalager1:29:53
    482FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+1:36:04Ville Pietil1:36:39
    483FINSK-0K (1621)+1:36:06Juha Korhonen1:41:14
    484NORRingerike OL (807)+1:36:09Juha Pekka Viena1:44:33
    485FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+1:36:15Sakari Puolakanaho1:39:51
    486FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+1:36:19Pekka Kemppainen1:49:33
    487SWEIF Thor (1351)+1:36:21Emil Jonsell1:42:23
    488NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+1:36:27Helge Stubberud1:59:11
    489FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+1:36:30Reijo Viitanen1:43:23
    490FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+1:36:31Jani Nurminen1:38:46
    491FINRasti-Perni (766)+1:36:32Tomi Vuorinen1:55:20
    492FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+1:36:32Jrgen Nyman1:38:37
    493ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+1:36:37Arthur Raichmann1:44:14
    494SWEOK Msen (495)+1:36:44Emil Hammarstm1:37:57
    495FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+1:36:57Jarkko Rajala1:36:13
    496FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+1:37:13Mikko Lepo1:36:32
    497FINNostars (301)+1:37:24Mika Valkonen1:45:16
    498FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+1:37:30Kimmo Niska1:41:02
    499LAT30draugi.lv (481)+1:37:35Andris Lapins1:50:31
    500FINIitin Pyrint (604)+1:37:48Peetu Ahokas2:03:16
    501FINRasti-Vihti (247)+1:37:48Tony Ahti1:50:46
    502FINHerraseura (601)+1:37:49Pekka Jokela1:36:54
    503RUSMass-sport (1671)+1:38:02Sergei Tiulenev1:34:03
    504NORNTNUI 4 (376)+1:38:10Peter Freiborg Uran1:59:49
    505FINKarsu.fi (307)+1:38:15Heikki Siivari1:31:22
    506FINIisu (633)+1:38:17Esa Mkel1:34:13
    507FINMetshallitus (1800)+1:38:37Sami Hakala1:39:37
    508FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+1:38:44Jarkko Ryypp1:29:20
    509RUSYaroslavl (1245)+1:38:49Alexandr Angelov1:41:40
    510FINPelikassit (654)+1:38:50Jaakko Vuorenmaa1:37:42
    511FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+1:38:51Heikki vallbacka1:44:59
    512SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+1:38:52Jonas Hjert1:33:29
    513FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+1:39:23Juha-Pekka Harju1:34:06
    514LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+1:39:28Andis Reskis1:44:47
    515FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+1:39:30Matti Huttunen1:42:42
    516FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+1:39:31Aatu Hautala1:52:20
    517FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+1:39:57Timo Autto2:13:22
    518FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+1:40:32Teemu Korhonen1:39:18
    519FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+1:40:33Marko Miettinen1:39:50
    520FINKaakon Rasti (427)+1:40:35Mika Tasa1:39:22
    521FINTurun NMKY (1314)+1:40:35Antti Puro1:44:55
    522FINAalto A!dventures (587)+1:40:37Saku Laine1:39:55
    523FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+1:40:37Juho Leinonen1:42:18
    524FINSavon Suunta (281)+1:40:41Eero Thiz1:46:22
    525FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+1:40:46Timo Kauppila1:54:38
    526FINKonserni (820)+1:40:49Markus Mkel2:02:45
    527FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+1:40:51Leo Pyymki1:35:15
    528SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+1:40:57Per Damberg1:49:04
    529FINJyvskyln amk (472)+1:41:02Kari Hytnen1:50:31
    530FINArk United (1046)+1:41:02Antti Heikkil1:45:01
    531FINSuunta Jurva (400)+1:41:11Kai Kamila1:52:10
    532FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+1:41:13Jouko Kytl1:42:20
    533FINMADROG (425)+1:41:20Kallio Jukka1:44:15
    534FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+1:41:25Jukka-Pekka Juntunen1:52:19
    535FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+1:41:31Joonas Savola1:44:14
    536NORWing OK (1035)+1:41:46Andreas Haaland1:45:21
    537FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+1:42:17Pasi Saastamoinen1:38:05
    538SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+1:42:21Amanda Berggren1:48:20
    539FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+1:42:30Paavo Visnen1:46:15
    540LATOK Kurmis (477)+1:42:32Krishshshs Kartnitis1:56:30
    541FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+1:42:34Timo Lohikainen1:46:03
    542NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+1:42:37Petter Le1:52:58
    543FINOK77 4 (487)+1:42:46Daniel Backman1:41:13
    544FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+1:42:47Oleg Vokulov1:42:43
    545FINAivan Sama (398)+1:42:51Tom Asklf1:35:11
    546FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+1:43:32Jari Pajunen1:46:07
    547SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+1:43:33Micke Palmberg1:35:04
    548POLOK!Sport (384)+1:43:34Krystian Sedlak1:39:24
    549FINJoosehukku (1658)+1:43:45Teemu Hartman1:45:07
    550GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+1:43:49Sebastian Knitsch1:51:15
    551FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+1:44:01Kari Heikura1:40:38
    552FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+1:44:11Anssi Karjalainen1:30:53
    553FINVaalan Karhu (438)+1:44:12Jouni Koljonen1:38:59
    554SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+1:44:18Daniel Hadorn1:36:01
    555FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+1:44:18Tero Salonen1:55:19
    556FINRasti Elmo (564)+1:44:25Risto Krkkinen1:35:46
    557NORBirkenes IL (386)+1:44:26Steinar Aas1:53:11
    558FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+1:44:26Mika Sipponen1:50:06
    559NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+1:44:32Bjrn Axel Gran1:47:36
    560SWESnttringe SK 2 (366)+1:44:32Fredrik Eggy Markhester1:46:10
    561FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+1:44:35Timo Lainema1:46:47
    562LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+1:44:37Martins Platacis1:40:50
    563FINPesikunta (1550)+1:44:39Mikko Leppl1:50:07
    564FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+1:44:44Nikolai Muurman1:55:02
    565SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1329)+1:44:45Lundin Douglas1:50:39
    566FINSettiijt (551)+1:44:51Asko Hmlinen1:43:17
    567FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+1:45:02Kalle Peltomki1:40:23
    568LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+1:45:03Haralds Ulmanis1:39:00
    569SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+1:45:13Gabriel Gysel1:48:54
    570FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+1:45:19Teemu Kemppainen1:36:53
    571FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+1:45:23Aki Kosunen1:40:12
    572FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+1:45:48Simo Suutari1:56:12
    573FINRasti-Nokia (674)+1:45:53Petteri Hakala1:53:24
    574FINPeab (505)+1:45:56Vesa Mkiranta1:46:59
    575FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+1:45:57Kaj Grn1:45:16
    576SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+1:46:04Ivan Boyadzhiev1:34:45
    577FINBeach Boys (486)+1:46:06Antti Niku1:41:49
    578FINRC Eemeli (381)+1:46:12Tommi Lahtonen1:53:46
    579NORIF Sturla (313)+1:46:19Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth1:59:37
    580FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+1:46:23Matti Keskinarkaus1:42:59
    581FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+1:46:25Mikko Marjamaa1:42:37
    582FINFTA 3 (1575)+1:46:28Eero Ylipulli1:50:07
    583FINRastiketut (489)+1:46:46Mikko Kaataja1:57:02
    584FINPargas IF (314)+1:46:51Felix Gottberg1:39:23
    585NOROK Moss (756)+1:47:21Hallvard Koren2:00:38
    586FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+1:47:33Mikko Koutonen1:47:16
    587FINPyht Miehet (673)+1:47:47Pekka Kiljunen1:35:17
    588FINLitran Mitta (721)+1:47:56Eero Enroth1:39:08
    589SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+1:47:58Petter Bergstedt1:49:35
    590FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+1:48:01Mikko Kiero1:47:10
    591FINMurut (444)+1:48:05Reetta Peltonen1:46:32
    592FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+1:48:07Heino Kuuluvainen1:43:58
    593FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+1:48:07Jani Isoluoma1:50:15
    594FINSolf IK (705)+1:48:09Stefan Hstman1:50:32
    595FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+1:48:11Anni Liimatainen1:43:56
    596FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+1:48:17Atte Komonen1:44:48
    597FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+1:48:23Jarno Varis1:36:30
    598FINFujitsu (655)+1:48:24Vesa Punkari1:45:11
    599FINLapin Sudet (972)+1:48:42Tommy Ryytty2:05:33
    600FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+1:48:46Tommi Itkonen2:09:53
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >