1 | IFK Göteborg (1) | 3:35:10 | Jonas Pilblad | 12:13 | ||
2 | OK Linne (11) | +2:58 | Jan Troeng | 12:24 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +3:02 | Philippe Adamski | 11:50 | ||
4 | OK Orion (32) | +3:06 | Olof Sandgren | 12:39 | ||
5 | IL Tyrving (17) | +3:10 | Anders Tiltnes | 11:55 | ||
6 | Nydalens SK (18) | +3:12 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 12:04 | ||
7 | Halden SK (5) | +3:13 | Mats Nordbröden | 12:03 | ||
8 | Koovee (2) | +5:02 | Oleksandr Kratov | 11:29 | ||
9 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +5:03 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 12:00 | ||
10 | NTNUI (26) | +5:49 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 13:30 | ||
11 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +7:39 | Ivar Lundanes | 15:25 | ||
12 | OK Ravinen (10) | +7:46 | Kalle Bergman | 14:16 | ||
13 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +9:04 | Håvard Lucasen | 12:19 | ||
14 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +9:33 | Oskari Liukkonen | 11:04 | ||
15 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +10:08 | Anton Forsberg | 12:41 | ||
16 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +12:18 | Vili Niemi | 11:07 | ||
17 | Navi (62) | +12:36 | Corentin Roux | 13:40 | ||
18 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +12:59 | Petteri Huikko | 11:39 | ||
19 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +13:01 | Henrik Eijsink | 11:34 | ||
20 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +13:11 | Ludvig Åhlund | 11:31 | ||
21 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +13:19 | Sebastian Månsson | 11:46 | ||
22 | Fossum IF (53) | +13:27 | Erling Hjermstad | 12:11 | ||
23 | OK Kolmården (111) | +13:30 | Leo Johansson | 14:29 | ||
24 | OK Denseln (19) | +13:34 | Erik Pettersson | 14:33 | ||
25 | MS Parma (16) | +13:45 | Peeter Pihl | 12:15 | ||
26 | IGTISA (34) | +14:17 | Henrikas Pauzas | 12:54 | ||
27 | OK Trian (27) | +14:29 | Otto Sund | 12:34 | ||
28 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +14:42 | Eirik Rustad | 12:56 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +14:46 | Tobia Pezzati | 12:50 | ||
30 | Järla Orientering (37) | +14:51 | David Bejbom | 15:47 | ||
31 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +14:56 | Vesa Taanila | 11:58 | ||
32 | Lynx (40) | +14:57 | Aleksi Leskinen | 12:00 | ||
33 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +15:13 | Anton Kuukka | 13:19 | ||
34 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +15:22 | Aleksei Bortnik | 11:32 | ||
35 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +16:07 | Raffael Huber Svensson | 12:22 | ||
36 | Tullinge SK (59) | +18:30 | Niklas Sundqvist | 14:44 | ||
37 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +18:32 | Tapani Mäkinen | 11:42 | ||
38 | Kangasala SK (45) | +18:38 | Eevert Toivonen | 12:20 | ||
39 | Hiisirasti (30) | +18:40 | Sergei Detkov | 12:05 | ||
40 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +18:55 | David Andersson | 12:27 | ||
41 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +18:57 | Fredrik Nilsson | 12:29 | ||
42 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +18:58 | Erik Engstrand | 12:11 | ||
43 | Frol IL (9) | +19:03 | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | 12:01 | ||
44 | OK Tisaren (50) | +19:05 | Filip Jacobsson | 11:39 | ||
45 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +19:07 | Perttu Sorsa | 15:28 | ||
46 | Ärla IF (12) | +19:26 | Simon Hedlund | 13:10 | ||
47 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +19:37 | Janne Weckman | 12:45 | ||
48 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +19:48 | Jonas Munthe | 12:49 | ||
49 | OLV Baselland (35) | +20:59 | Christoph Meier | 12:12 | ||
50 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +21:06 | Adrian Dahlström | 14:58 | ||
51 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +21:29 | Gustaf Sparrevik | 12:13 | ||
52 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +22:13 | Oskari Nummelin | 14:48 | ||
53 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +23:16 | Fredrik Wennermark | 14:00 | ||
54 | Nord West (68) | +23:18 | Nikolai Kudriavtcev | 14:41 | ||
55 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +23:44 | Mattis Hallberg | 13:18 | ||
56 | Black Sea OK (71) | +23:56 | Vadim Tolstopyatov | 15:10 | ||
57 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +24:06 | Anton Hansson | 14:08 | ||
58 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +24:27 | Ville Keskisaari | 12:07 | ||
59 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +24:28 | Fabian Aebersold | 13:09 | ||
60 | Hestra IF (78) | +24:32 | Jesper Sjögren | 16:02 | ||
61 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +24:38 | Stefan Lombriser | 13:22 | ||
62 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +25:26 | Martins Sirmais | 13:07 | ||
63 | The Swans (1580) | +26:25 | Ola von Swan Skepp | 14:07 | ||
64 | OK Hällen (112) | +26:52 | Tommy Söderberg | 14:47 | ||
65 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +26:53 | Johannes Ridefelt | 14:29 | ||
66 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +28:49 | Tapio Perä | 12:31 | ||
67 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +28:50 | Anssi Vesanto | 12:20 | ||
68 | Ol Norska (20) | +29:01 | Matthias Niggli | 12:00 | ||
69 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +29:21 | Öyvind Helgerud | 20:36 | ||
70 | OK Kåre (74) | +29:24 | Jonas Gustafsson | 11:31 | ||
71 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +29:45 | Marius Pytten | 17:12 | ||
72 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +30:25 | Pasi Ikonen | 12:25 | ||
73 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +31:08 | Martin Jansson | 13:13 | ||
74 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +31:37 | Matti Alonen | 13:05 | ||
75 | Rastivarsat (127) | +31:40 | Joni Hirvonen | 13:53 | ||
76 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +31:40 | Mikko Heinonen | 14:27 | ||
77 | OK Södertörn (69) | +32:27 | Georg Eklöv | 15:15 | ||
78 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +33:20 | Richard Sjöholm | 13:05 | ||
79 | Rehns BK (66) | +33:33 | Göran Winblad | 14:08 | ||
80 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +34:09 | Stepan Mudrak | 11:58 | ||
81 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +34:23 | Adam Georgsson | 13:32 | ||
82 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +35:34 | Niko Nissinen | 12:11 | ||
83 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +35:35 | Aleksandr Seleznev | 12:31 | ||
84 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +35:50 | Simen Aamodt | 13:05 | ||
85 | Resultat AB (371) | +36:27 | Tomas Stenström | 13:20 | ||
86 | OK Ogre (143) | +37:02 | Nauris Neimanis | 13:25 | ||
87 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +37:04 | Martin Hunhammar | 13:07 | ||
88 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +37:05 | Daniil Botygin | 13:45 | ||
89 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +37:06 | Jonas Soldini | 14:57 | ||
90 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +37:09 | Toni Venäläinen | 14:12 | ||
91 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +37:24 | Dan Wester | 13:09 | ||
92 | Snättringe SK (133) | +38:15 | Mattias Kallhauge | 14:24 | ||
93 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +38:19 | Miika Husu | 13:20 | ||
94 | Attunda OK (91) | +38:20 | Johan Persson | 14:55 | ||
95 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +38:28 | Otakar Hirs | 12:40 | ||
96 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +38:50 | Jonas Ressem | 13:40 | ||
97 | IF Femman (75) | +38:51 | Robin Bäckström | 14:49 | ||
98 | VERSME (419) | +40:04 | Lukas Vaitkus | 17:03 | ||
99 | Linköpings OK (102) | +40:07 | Victor Bergstrand | 16:11 | ||
100 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +40:18 | Kimmo Pajula | 17:59 | ||
101 | IFK Umeå (93) | +40:35 | Jakob Odeblad | 13:41 | ||
102 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +40:35 | Konsta Vanhanen | 13:48 | ||
103 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +40:41 | Vesa Mäkinen | 14:54 | ||
104 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +40:51 | Albin Andersson | 13:03 | ||
105 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +40:52 | Måns Östman | 15:11 | ||
106 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +40:57 | Ross Smith | 13:27 | ||
107 | EUOC (1879) | +41:22 | Michael Adams | 14:31 | ||
108 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +41:26 | Linus Malm | 15:19 | ||
109 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +41:42 | Kim Fagerudd | 15:39 | ||
110 | Koovee 3 (107) | +42:11 | Jani Myllärinen | 12:55 | ||
111 | Gävle OK (166) | +42:12 | Patrik Svedberg | 16:07 | ||
112 | Skogslöparna (136) | +42:16 | Jonas Byström | 16:56 | ||
113 | OK Raseborg (142) | +42:34 | Karl Emil Lemström | 17:16 | ||
114 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +42:39 | Aarni Ronkainen | 14:31 | ||
115 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +43:00 | Topias Kemppi | 13:26 | ||
116 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +43:28 | Juha Peltola | 12:13 | ||
117 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +43:34 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 12:55 | ||
118 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +43:34 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 14:05 | ||
119 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +43:37 | Alexander Wiklund | 14:06 | ||
120 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +44:17 | Janne Niskanen | 12:53 | ||
121 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +44:17 | Janne Kallioniemi | 14:37 | ||
122 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +44:18 | Markku Isokoski | 12:58 | ||
123 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +44:20 | Juha Vartiainen | 14:27 | ||
124 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +44:26 | Albin Claeson | 13:14 | ||
125 | Växjö OK (95) | +45:06 | Henrik Eklund | 13:40 | ||
126 | Lynx 2 (169) | +45:14 | Marko Närvä | 13:09 | ||
127 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +45:21 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 13:10 | ||
128 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +45:36 | Konstantin Medvedev | 15:42 | ||
129 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +46:22 | Arto Lilja | 12:40 | ||
130 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +46:27 | Carl Carlsson | 13:45 | ||
131 | RasTiimi (148) | +46:30 | Teemu Vedenpää | 26:20 | ||
132 | OK Roslagen (207) | +46:38 | Viktor Lindberg | 17:02 | ||
133 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +46:49 | Miko Härkönen | 16:44 | ||
134 | OK Meridians (157) | +46:50 | Rihards Knets | 12:09 | ||
135 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +46:52 | Aaro Ojala | 12:15 | ||
136 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +47:06 | Jarmo Puttonen | 15:21 | ||
137 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +47:08 | Olli Koivumäki | 13:05 | ||
138 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +47:12 | Niklas Löwegren | 12:57 | ||
139 | Azuolas (116) | +47:25 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 12:54 | ||
140 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +47:48 | Ville Luoma | 13:01 | ||
141 | OK Saldus (153) | +48:00 | Oskars Zernis | 15:14 | ||
142 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +49:16 | Oskar Öqvist | 15:02 | ||
143 | SK100 (602) | +50:03 | Piibe Tammemäe | 15:34 | ||
144 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +51:23 | Kristian Salo | 12:36 | ||
145 | Bussola OK (189) | +51:27 | Jerome Kaeser | 14:17 | ||
146 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +51:29 | Jani Söyring | 14:17 | ||
147 | SK Uusi (174) | +51:33 | Eero Tuomaala | 14:12 | ||
148 | Varegg IL (188) | +51:36 | Sveinung Rykjje | 14:46 | ||
149 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +51:38 | Carl Magnusson | 12:53 | ||
150 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +51:48 | Johan Blick | 16:47 | ||
151 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +51:55 | Timo Joensuu | 14:16 | ||
152 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +52:36 | Matti Vainionpää | 13:43 | ||
153 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +52:42 | Markus Sinijärvi | 13:59 | ||
154 | Kils OK (1124) | +52:43 | Olof Skoglund | 23:17 | ||
155 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +52:54 | Eskil Sande Gullord | 13:32 | ||
156 | Arboro OK (1292) | +52:59 | Dovydas Kausakys | 18:10 | ||
157 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +53:02 | Jaakko Sorri | 13:34 | ||
158 | IF Brahe (178) | +53:03 | Otto Gripenberg | 14:14 | ||
159 | OK77 2 (235) | +53:04 | Kare Visuri | 14:00 | ||
160 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +53:07 | Valter Pettersson | 14:17 | ||
161 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +53:42 | Harri Pajula | 15:33 | ||
162 | Catalonia Team (164) | +53:49 | Sergi Oliveras | 15:53 | ||
163 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +53:50 | Tomas Öberg | 15:48 | ||
164 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +53:57 | Kristian Nilsen Sandnes | 16:56 | ||
165 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +54:17 | Sigve Vågsnes | 15:36 | ||
166 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +54:19 | Viktor Wohlgemuth | 14:32 | ||
167 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +54:24 | Miika Tala | 15:12 | ||
168 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +54:26 | Tuomo Laine | 15:26 | ||
169 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +54:31 | Ville Sabel | 15:15 | ||
170 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +54:42 | Antti Hautalahti | 17:24 | ||
171 | Långhundra IF (76) | +55:16 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 13:17 | ||
172 | IK Auseklis (249) | +55:22 | Karlis Stradins | 16:14 | ||
173 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +55:39 | Vidar Benjaminsen | 15:33 | ||
174 | Koovee 4 (159) | +55:46 | Joel Schüle | 14:32 | ||
175 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +56:49 | Aleksi Karttila | 15:38 | ||
176 | Gotlands OF (222) | +56:55 | Fredrik Levin | 14:43 | ||
177 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +57:14 | Istvan Zsebehazy | 13:54 | ||
178 | Trollelg (92) | +57:56 | Kristian Stensrud | 15:03 | ||
179 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +57:58 | Emilie Westin | 18:53 | ||
180 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +58:00 | Mikhail Buymov | 14:41 | ||
181 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +59:06 | Lauri Malsroos | 13:34 | ||
182 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +59:17 | Kristian Pytten | 14:05 | ||
183 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +59:18 | Antti Rönnemaa | 14:18 | ||
184 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +59:35 | Filippa Johansson | 16:37 | ||
185 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +1:00:16 | Mikko Maaranen | 15:35 | ||
186 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +1:00:21 | Boris Zverkov | 17:02 | ||
187 | Täby OK (138) | +1:00:24 | Anton Hänström | 15:05 | ||
188 | Ultra (571) | +1:00:31 | Nikolai Fomichev | 15:57 | ||
189 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +1:00:33 | Jonatan Ståhl | 15:02 | ||
190 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +1:00:36 | Timo Makkonen | 23:41 | ||
191 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +1:00:53 | Markus Vainiomäki | 16:11 | ||
192 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +1:00:56 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 14:01 | ||
193 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +1:00:56 | Väinö Ristimäki | 19:37 | ||
194 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +1:01:07 | Jonas Lindholm | 16:24 | ||
195 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +1:01:07 | Arto Ranki | 16:18 | ||
196 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +1:01:18 | Erik Toomingas | 15:48 | ||
197 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +1:01:21 | Jukka Heikura | 18:14 | ||
198 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +1:01:48 | Jukka Vertainen | 13:49 | ||
199 | Haninge SOK (233) | +1:02:05 | Gustav Nirvin | 17:18 | ||
200 | Byåsen IL (158) | +1:02:08 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 22:59 | ||
201 | Nord West 2 (192) | +1:02:12 | Dmitrii Stepanov | 17:14 | ||
202 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +1:02:30 | Lars Reitan | 21:20 | ||
203 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +1:02:40 | Lars Sandstad | 14:51 | ||
204 | OK Kapa (250) | +1:02:48 | Emils Lieknins | 14:56 | ||
205 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +1:03:09 | Emanuel Herberthsson | 13:58 | ||
206 | Nordbröden family (1157) | +1:03:19 | Nordbröden | 19:29 | ||
207 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +1:03:23 | Peter Andersson | 16:23 | ||
208 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +1:03:36 | Panu Teittinen | 13:59 | ||
209 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +1:03:51 | Josefina Sundman | 20:43 | ||
210 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +1:03:57 | Timo Nurmela | 14:25 | ||
211 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +1:03:59 | Kari Tyynelä | 13:12 | ||
212 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +1:03:59 | Stepan Drzka | 14:37 | ||
213 | IF Hagen (1342) | +1:03:59 | Mats Karlsson | 25:15 | ||
214 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +1:04:07 | Akseli Virtanen | 14:06 | ||
215 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +1:04:08 | Mikko Knuuti | 23:09 | ||
216 | Team Västmanland (877) | +1:04:10 | Robert Palm | 14:29 | ||
217 | Omega (191) | +1:04:30 | Igor Klimov | 15:06 | ||
218 | OLG Basel (104) | +1:05:30 | Sandro Brogli | 14:46 | ||
219 | Heming Orientering (147) | +1:05:36 | August Syrdal Öen | 39:22 | ||
220 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +1:05:48 | Per Forsberg | 20:37 | ||
221 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +1:06:16 | Mikko Kallatsa | 19:24 | ||
222 | OK Rodhen (101) | +1:06:53 | Jonas Eklund | 13:53 | ||
223 | OK77 (187) | +1:07:04 | Eljas Talja | 13:42 | ||
224 | Medeina (202) | +1:07:18 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 15:58 | ||
225 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +1:07:31 | Mika Malinen | 15:54 | ||
226 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +1:07:46 | Vesa Klemettinen | 12:56 | ||
227 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +1:07:50 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 17:35 | ||
228 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +1:07:56 | Christian Bobach | 13:03 | ||
229 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +1:08:06 | Kristofer Sidenvall | 13:30 | ||
230 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +1:08:09 | Sven-Anders Olsson | 13:36 | ||
231 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +1:08:39 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 15:40 | ||
232 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +1:08:41 | Ivan Kunin | 15:03 | ||
233 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +1:09:04 | Jan Torrkulla | 13:05 | ||
234 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +1:09:05 | Martin Rinnbäck | 18:13 | ||
235 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +1:09:22 | Ella Sjöberg | 16:38 | ||
236 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +1:09:38 | Ari Kartaslammi | 22:33 | ||
237 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +1:09:51 | Roman Khamitsevich | 14:50 | ||
238 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +1:10:39 | Ales Jirasek | 19:38 | ||
239 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +1:10:40 | Marko Uotila | 15:48 | ||
240 | UReA (1588) | +1:10:43 | Antti Veijalainen | 14:59 | ||
241 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +1:10:50 | Mattias Sandqvist | 15:13 | ||
242 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +1:10:53 | Olli Lahtomäki | 14:23 | ||
243 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +1:10:56 | Mattis Persson | 16:21 | ||
244 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +1:11:00 | Jari Kahiala | 20:31 | ||
245 | Modum OL (503) | +1:11:11 | Jens Kristian Kopland | 16:19 | ||
246 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +1:11:14 | Johannes Louhi | 23:09 | ||
247 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +1:11:42 | Samuli Ervasti | 16:38 | ||
248 | Rasti 88 (246) | +1:12:06 | Pertti Arola | 15:54 | ||
249 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +1:12:07 | Linus Backlund | 22:34 | ||
250 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +1:12:29 | Johanna Lindberg | 17:06 | ||
251 | Navi 2 (284) | +1:12:46 | Marko Manninen | 14:24 | ||
252 | Vang OL (1316) | +1:12:47 | Sverre Narum | 13:09 | ||
253 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +1:12:54 | Veeti Passila | 22:57 | ||
254 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +1:12:54 | Vili Olkkonen | 14:10 | ||
255 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +1:12:56 | Topias Uusitalo | 13:50 | ||
256 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +1:12:58 | Samuli Rousku | 15:25 | ||
257 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +1:12:59 | Pelle Nilsson | 16:01 | ||
258 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +1:13:01 | Alar Assor | 18:15 | ||
259 | Asker SK (137) | +1:13:05 | Eivind Berner Myhre | 16:21 | ||
260 | OK Enen (1102) | +1:13:13 | Steen Rasmus | 18:19 | ||
261 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +1:13:22 | Marcus Kopra | 15:42 | ||
262 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +1:13:26 | Reima Liikkanen | 22:11 | ||
263 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +1:13:29 | Sergey Peshikov | 18:34 | ||
264 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +1:13:31 | Pasi Rantala | 17:47 | ||
265 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +1:14:03 | Imre Koprivanacz | 16:00 | ||
266 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +1:15:10 | Tapio Keskitalo | 13:29 | ||
267 | OK Milan (696) | +1:15:16 | Klas Larsson | 14:47 | ||
268 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +1:15:20 | Harri Koskinen | 16:28 | ||
269 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +1:15:35 | Peter Lindebring | 21:43 | ||
270 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +1:15:53 | Stepan Aleksandrov | 13:26 | ||
271 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +1:16:25 | Jussi Lampinen | 21:34 | ||
272 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +1:17:02 | Reijo Mattinen | 16:21 | ||
273 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +1:17:02 | Magnus Unborg | 16:34 | ||
274 | Järfälla OK (231) | +1:17:11 | Nils Edvarsson | 15:01 | ||
275 | DVOA (1331) | +1:17:11 | Vadim Masalkov | 16:40 | ||
276 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +1:17:49 | Pål Skogtjärn | 15:05 | ||
277 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +1:18:16 | Kjell Westin | 16:23 | ||
278 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +1:18:18 | Jarno Mikkola | 18:33 | ||
279 | BS HK (1850) | +1:18:24 | Palm Jonas | 17:33 | ||
280 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +1:18:30 | Isac Eriksson | 27:43 | ||
281 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +1:18:45 | Stefan Schlatter | 16:21 | ||
282 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +1:19:00 | Pavel Barskii | 14:59 | ||
283 | MEPhI (1326) | +1:19:03 | Aleksey Ermachenkov | 16:36 | ||
284 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +1:19:29 | Antti Sippola | 17:01 | ||
285 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +1:19:39 | Panu Heiska | 15:02 | ||
286 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +1:19:41 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 18:23 | ||
287 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +1:19:44 | Janne Hyyppä | 17:19 | ||
288 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +1:19:56 | Jyrki Haikonen | 15:16 | ||
289 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +1:20:14 | Anttoni Hilli | 16:06 | ||
290 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +1:20:24 | Magnus Herberthsson | 19:02 | ||
291 | Ex-Legends (260) | +1:20:31 | Harri Romppanen | 15:24 | ||
292 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +1:21:22 | Simon Andersson | 14:00 | ||
293 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +1:21:24 | Jekabs Locmelis | 15:26 | ||
294 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +1:21:27 | Eero Piironen | 14:07 | ||
295 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +1:21:28 | Mikael Lamberg | 14:48 | ||
296 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +1:21:41 | Oscar David Jensen | 14:12 | ||
297 | OZONS OK (244) | +1:21:45 | Maris Jansons | 13:09 | ||
298 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +1:22:31 | Jukka Pohjola | 13:45 | ||
299 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +1:22:42 | Niko Lehtinen | 14:46 | ||
300 | JOKA (290) | +1:22:51 | Raivo Pellja | 15:59 | ||
301 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +1:22:58 | Arto Niemi | 15:04 | ||
302 | Rastiseiska (356) | +1:23:27 | Ella Skog | 18:00 | ||
303 | Dela 2 (1576) | +1:23:28 | Marcus Amrn | 18:09 | ||
304 | Närpes OK (565) | +1:23:29 | Bo-Göran Sund | 18:16 | ||
305 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +1:23:33 | Tuomo Haapala | 18:23 | ||
306 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +1:23:33 | John Hansen | 16:15 | ||
307 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +1:23:43 | Pekka Noponen | 17:17 | ||
308 | Downtown 65 (355) | +1:23:46 | Tuomas Pasanen | 15:53 | ||
309 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +1:23:59 | Aleksey Borevich | 15:08 | ||
310 | OK Vöru (743) | +1:24:04 | Tanel Mottus | 14:34 | ||
311 | Rånäs OK (299) | +1:24:13 | Johannes Eklund | 16:46 | ||
312 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +1:24:15 | Benjamin Walti | 19:21 | ||
313 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +1:24:36 | Jan Lundgren | 28:33 | ||
314 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +1:24:38 | Jussi Järvinen | 28:16 | ||
315 | IK Falken (262) | +1:24:52 | Emil Jansson | 14:39 | ||
316 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (380) | +1:24:57 | Otso Tukiainen | 16:45 | ||
317 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +1:26:06 | Petri Noponen | 12:55 | ||
318 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +1:26:24 | Rickard Olsson | 16:48 | ||
319 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +1:26:46 | Heikki Nenonen | 16:30 | ||
320 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +1:26:48 | William Resvoll Skaug | 16:39 | ||
321 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +1:26:53 | Antti Kivikko | 16:55 | ||
322 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +1:26:57 | Saska Tuomasjukka | 15:16 | ||
323 | Rasti E4 (269) | +1:27:07 | Rauno Heimonen | 17:38 | ||
324 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +1:27:25 | Riku Kopra | 20:08 | ||
325 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +1:27:46 | Denis Mikhailov | 16:28 | ||
326 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +1:27:50 | Rickard Andersson | 16:47 | ||
327 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +1:27:57 | Staffan Jacobsson-Svärd | 16:01 | ||
328 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +1:28:02 | Kevin Hallop | 14:34 | ||
329 | Lynx 4 (238) | +1:28:20 | Mikko Pohjola | 16:52 | ||
330 | Lynx 3 (297) | +1:28:26 | Karim Mbembela | 14:37 | ||
331 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +1:29:10 | Paavo Inkinen | 17:32 | ||
332 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +1:29:10 | Eemi Vaherlehto | 14:26 | ||
333 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +1:29:21 | Jouko Jylhä | 15:40 | ||
334 | Legenda (358) | +1:29:27 | Sergey Roslyakov | 13:24 | ||
335 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +1:29:37 | Truls Persson | 16:08 | ||
336 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +1:29:39 | Wieland Kärger | 14:51 | ||
337 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +1:29:49 | Björn Henning Grandal | 15:13 | ||
338 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +1:29:51 | Teemu Ronkainen | 15:13 | ||
339 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +1:29:56 | Janne Kukkonen | 17:41 | ||
340 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +1:30:06 | Matias Mäenpää | 14:55 | ||
341 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +1:30:13 | Juha Koivusalo | 16:11 | ||
342 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +1:30:25 | Line Sölberg | 15:46 | ||
343 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +1:30:43 | Tomi Närvä | 13:44 | ||
344 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +1:30:44 | Erik Bohne | 15:23 | ||
345 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +1:30:53 | Sari Saarijärvi | 18:22 | ||
346 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +1:30:55 | Stefan Saner | 17:42 | ||
347 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +1:30:59 | Lars Heggelund | 32:45 | ||
348 | HelppoRasti (532) | +1:31:15 | Antti Vigelius | 17:16 | ||
349 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +1:31:21 | Tuomas Kareinen | 16:39 | ||
350 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +1:31:28 | Ville Tiitinen | 14:57 | ||
351 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +1:31:30 | Petri Rusanen | 12:52 | ||
352 | FK Göingarna (866) | +1:31:35 | Anders Selin | 16:51 | ||
353 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +1:31:58 | Anders Haglund | 17:23 | ||
354 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +1:32:09 | Harri Veijola | 25:41 | ||
355 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +1:32:27 | Riku Koivusalo | 18:08 | ||
356 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +1:32:29 | Terho Taarna | 17:27 | ||
357 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +1:32:36 | Hannu Turpeinen | 18:08 | ||
358 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +1:32:52 | Juha Linjamäki | 16:02 | ||
359 | Fryazino (282) | +1:32:59 | Dmitry Senin | 17:52 | ||
360 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +1:33:14 | Kiri Huhtanen | 14:15 | ||
361 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +1:33:18 | Jonas Wolff | 15:10 | ||
362 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +1:33:25 | Aleksi Härkönen | 15:58 | ||
363 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +1:33:25 | Ganslandt Ebba | 18:05 | ||
364 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +1:33:26 | Einars Sillers | 17:43 | ||
365 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +1:33:27 | Stefan Karlsson | 16:14 | ||
366 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +1:33:29 | Henri Hirvikallio | 16:07 | ||
367 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +1:33:41 | Riku Kerkola | 19:47 | ||
368 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +1:34:00 | Joonas Ojanen | 17:23 | ||
369 | Ganddal IL (827) | +1:34:01 | Mathieu McGuire | 19:27 | ||
370 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +1:34:06 | Sabine Richter | 22:26 | ||
371 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +1:34:07 | Henrik Kraft | 16:32 | ||
372 | Koovee 5 (308) | +1:34:13 | Joona Yliaho | 18:05 | ||
373 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +1:34:13 | Johannes Bladh | 20:42 | ||
374 | OK Ilves (336) | +1:34:13 | Mati Tiit | 13:24 | ||
375 | Laihian Luja (276) | +1:34:16 | Jussi Kallio | 18:58 | ||
376 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +1:34:17 | Tero Viljanen | 17:26 | ||
377 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +1:34:19 | Miikka Wigelius | 15:40 | ||
378 | SK Uranus (726) | +1:34:19 | Mikko Herajärvi | 24:12 | ||
379 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +1:34:28 | Risto Ponkala | 19:22 | ||
380 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +1:34:28 | Tuomo Laitinen | 17:33 | ||
381 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +1:34:36 | Lasse Kukkonen | 14:45 | ||
382 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +1:34:39 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 20:22 | ||
383 | IF Rigor (1242) | +1:34:40 | Alfred Erdelius | 14:17 | ||
384 | Nord West 3 (578) | +1:34:43 | Alexei Ivanov | 16:58 | ||
385 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +1:34:53 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 18:11 | ||
386 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +1:35:10 | Matti Maajärvi | 13:55 | ||
387 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +1:35:20 | Henri Valkonen | 16:03 | ||
388 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +1:35:23 | Kyösti Karttunen | 25:09 | ||
389 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +1:35:29 | Vovan Dvorianskii | 15:06 | ||
390 | OK Arona (261) | +1:35:30 | Kalvis Kalva | 14:41 | ||
391 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +1:35:35 | Jack Leitch | 21:10 | ||
392 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +1:35:39 | Kirill Gorev | 16:17 | ||
393 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +1:35:39 | Stefan Eriksson | 18:09 | ||
394 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +1:35:43 | Eero Hirvonen | 16:24 | ||
395 | GNEIST (360) | +1:35:44 | Sturle Nordeide | 17:56 | ||
396 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +1:35:51 | Ilari Nokka | 16:56 | ||
397 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +1:35:56 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 20:21 | ||
398 | Viitasaaren Suunta (372) | +1:36:01 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 16:58 | ||
399 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +1:36:03 | Kimmo Partanen | 21:59 | ||
400 | RAE ROK (306) | +1:36:13 | Tönu Tänav | 17:10 | ||
401 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +1:36:42 | Henrik Flordal | 16:08 | ||
402 | OK Botnia (278) | +1:37:15 | Thomas Cederberg | 15:26 | ||
403 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +1:37:19 | Jaakko Kulmala | 16:16 | ||
404 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +1:37:33 | Ulf Meriheinä | 22:20 | ||
405 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +1:37:36 | Jussi Linnaranta | 17:47 | ||
406 | OK Terjärv (292) | +1:37:59 | Tomas Knutar | 20:25 | ||
407 | Takas OK (350) | +1:38:05 | Andrius Cereska | 16:32 | ||
408 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +1:38:08 | Roope Lemberg | 17:16 | ||
409 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +1:38:11 | Mika Jurvakainen | 18:22 | ||
410 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +1:38:13 | Visa Jokelainen | 20:12 | ||
411 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +1:38:18 | Ilari Karppinen | 30:47 | ||
412 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +1:38:19 | Juha Kivelä | 16:46 | ||
413 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +1:38:27 | Aamos Laavainen | 18:08 | ||
414 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +1:38:42 | Harri Laine | 18:42 | ||
415 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +1:38:42 | Lauri Kahila | 18:48 | ||
416 | Verdal OK (325) | +1:38:43 | Vidar Skjerve | 25:25 | ||
417 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +1:38:46 | Tim Schroeder | 15:47 | ||
418 | Kyrös-Rasti (897) | +1:38:50 | Yura Yasukov | 15:04 | ||
419 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +1:38:53 | Oskar Nederheim | 21:19 | ||
420 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +1:39:17 | Jussi Raasakka | 15:06 | ||
421 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +1:39:21 | Alec Still | 18:25 | ||
422 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +1:39:26 | Michael Torrkulla | 16:20 | ||
423 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +1:39:30 | Henning Wernöe | 20:23 | ||
424 | Team Johnny (1828) | +1:39:31 | Trond Bjerge | 22:12 | ||
425 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +1:39:33 | Heikki Pajuoja | 17:13 | ||
426 | South London Orienteers (961) | +1:39:44 | Heikki Palosuo | 24:11 | ||
427 | Aluksne (926) | +1:39:54 | Austris Kalnins | 19:32 | ||
428 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +1:39:54 | Esko Nummi | 19:09 | ||
429 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +1:39:55 | Mats Nilsson | 16:56 | ||
430 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +1:40:07 | Mikko Ääri | 16:52 | ||
431 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +1:40:08 | Sture Ottesen | 16:37 | ||
432 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (335) | +1:40:20 | Timo Hynninen | 19:51 | ||
433 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +1:40:23 | Marko Korhonen | 22:51 | ||
434 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +1:40:26 | Lauri Huotari | 16:58 | ||
435 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +1:40:29 | Kimmo Leivo | 14:50 | ||
436 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +1:40:31 | Eetu Laine | 18:15 | ||
437 | Puujalad (389) | +1:40:33 | Zahkna Marit | 19:55 | ||
438 | SK Mercury (605) | +1:40:38 | Priit Överus | 16:26 | ||
439 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +1:40:53 | Alfred Liljeström | 17:14 | ||
440 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +1:41:07 | Roar Mathisen | 28:12 | ||
441 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +1:41:09 | Jarmo Munck | 16:42 | ||
442 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +1:41:12 | Touko Remes | 16:45 | ||
443 | Socca (1833) | +1:41:25 | Ari Itälä | 22:44 | ||
444 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +1:41:39 | Jani Saranen | 18:14 | ||
445 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +1:41:46 | Antti Kaivosaari | 16:09 | ||
446 | Joen Suunta (441) | +1:41:52 | Ari Nieminen | 17:18 | ||
447 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +1:41:54 | Lars Nordgren | 16:08 | ||
448 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +1:41:55 | Rauno Autio | 17:25 | ||
449 | Enga (227) | +1:41:56 | Kulen Juvik | 21:26 | ||
450 | Rasti-Hyry (614) | +1:41:57 | Tuomas Turpeinen | 15:49 | ||
451 | TOM (730) | +1:42:13 | Sebastien CATALON | 25:57 | ||
452 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +1:42:24 | Hans Nilsson | 21:31 | ||
453 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +1:42:25 | Tommi Mattila | 17:55 | ||
454 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +1:42:27 | Miikka Annunen | 19:21 | ||
455 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +1:42:27 | Andreas Sjöholm | 15:57 | ||
456 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +1:42:31 | Ilkka Koskela | 22:16 | ||
457 | Ök-94 (448) | +1:42:36 | Stein Mella | 17:54 | ||
458 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +1:42:40 | Kalle Junnikkala | 18:08 | ||
459 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +1:42:44 | Öystein Melby | 18:45 | ||
460 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +1:42:50 | Matkku Kariniemi | 19:57 | ||
461 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +1:42:53 | Dan Hörnell | 17:12 | ||
462 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +1:42:59 | Hannu Arki | 18:54 | ||
463 | Juntit OK (506) | +1:43:01 | Timo Vlasov | 18:41 | ||
464 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426) | +1:43:08 | Karin Fägerlind | 20:04 | ||
465 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +1:43:41 | Mikko Toivonen | 18:17 | ||
466 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +1:43:43 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 17:23 | ||
467 | Petolintu (338) | +1:43:46 | Renne Tergujeff | 19:53 | ||
468 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +1:43:50 | Topi Laakso | 16:28 | ||
469 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +1:44:00 | Olli Moisander | 15:56 | ||
470 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +1:44:06 | Matti Huhtala | 27:20 | ||
471 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +1:44:54 | Jari Erkkilä | 19:43 | ||
472 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +1:45:08 | Juha-Ville Lahdensuo | 16:33 | ||
473 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +1:45:17 | Benjamin Tasa | 14:52 | ||
474 | Metsähallitus (1800) | +1:45:32 | Niklas Björkqvist | 17:05 | ||
475 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +1:45:37 | Jukka Keränen | 19:55 | ||
476 | Herraseura (601) | +1:45:41 | Matti Timonen | 17:42 | ||
477 | Wing OK (1035) | +1:45:58 | Johannes Midtbö | 14:38 | ||
478 | Pullin serkut (411) | +1:46:09 | Timo Pulli | 21:19 | ||
479 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +1:46:10 | Risto Gustafsson | 19:25 | ||
480 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +1:46:12 | Terje Wiig Mathisen | 17:43 | ||
481 | Hakuliset (478) | +1:46:13 | Laura Hakulinen | 23:16 | ||
482 | IF Thor (1351) | +1:46:17 | Jesper Nyström | 18:43 | ||
483 | Iisu (633) | +1:46:17 | Matti Kalenius | 18:42 | ||
484 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +1:46:19 | Magnus Niklasson | 17:49 | ||
485 | Savon Suunta (281) | +1:46:21 | Juha Kettunen | 15:36 | ||
486 | Nostars (301) | +1:46:25 | Jouni Modig | 17:22 | ||
487 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +1:46:33 | Miro Talvitie | 19:57 | ||
488 | Veksin Enkelit (1744) | +1:46:58 | Kalle Komi | 20:25 | ||
489 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +1:47:14 | Marko Kuusikko | 16:32 | ||
490 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +1:47:25 | Mikko Jalli | 25:45 | ||
491 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +1:47:30 | Terho Etula | 23:06 | ||
492 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +1:47:32 | Tommy Lemberg | 19:06 | ||
493 | Pelikassit (654) | +1:47:34 | Henri Mäenalanen | 19:12 | ||
494 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1139) | +1:47:53 | Asko Vähä-Pietilä | 19:18 | ||
495 | Vesaisen Pojat (401) | +1:48:00 | Hannu Holappa | 15:14 | ||
496 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +1:48:08 | Artem Sotkin | 19:49 | ||
497 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +1:48:11 | Jari Vesterinen | 17:18 | ||
498 | Mass-sport (1671) | +1:48:14 | Anton Mens | 19:50 | ||
499 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +1:48:16 | Timo Virtanen | 19:30 | ||
500 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +1:48:21 | Harri Tanska | 17:52 | ||
501 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +1:48:22 | Margus Andresson | 19:43 | ||
502 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +1:48:24 | Taisto Pulkkinen | 15:23 | ||
503 | MADROG (425) | +1:48:39 | Aasla Hannu | 17:00 | ||
504 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +1:49:39 | Anders Johansson | 15:44 | ||
505 | SK Uusi 2 (559) | +1:49:44 | Tommi Hirvonen | 14:39 | ||
506 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +1:49:51 | Andris Dzalbs | 14:47 | ||
507 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +1:49:51 | Janne Puntila | 17:57 | ||
508 | Urheilukoulu III81 (599) | +1:49:54 | Juha Koskela | 19:41 | ||
509 | Aivan Sama (398) | +1:50:08 | Mika Hulkko | 17:09 | ||
510 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +1:50:12 | Juho Tammi | 18:53 | ||
511 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +1:50:20 | Jouko Juntunen | 14:35 | ||
512 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +1:50:23 | Marthe Hoff Hagen | 22:22 | ||
513 | Tullinge SK 4 (517) | +1:50:26 | Elin Sundqvist | 18:04 | ||
514 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +1:50:38 | Matiss Saulite | 15:16 | ||
515 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +1:51:01 | Jussi Rantala | 15:00 | ||
516 | Surikati (479) | +1:51:25 | Ieva Upmace-Grivina | 26:26 | ||
517 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +1:51:31 | Eemil Koskinen | 14:33 | ||
518 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +1:51:40 | Leons Pelna | 22:50 | ||
519 | Settiäijät (551) | +1:51:40 | Petteri Vigren | 16:03 | ||
520 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +1:51:47 | Jani Harju | 18:52 | ||
521 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +1:52:03 | Bruno Haldemann | 16:48 | ||
522 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +1:52:06 | Tapani Mattus | 20:18 | ||
523 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (442) | +1:52:15 | Rauno Asikainen | 18:14 | ||
524 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +1:52:20 | Tuomas Rokka | 23:12 | ||
525 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +1:52:23 | Ville Halonen | 16:34 | ||
526 | Perttelin Peikot (1353) | +1:52:49 | Visa Koponen | 16:50 | ||
527 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +1:52:57 | Oula Pelkonen | 19:25 | ||
528 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +1:53:14 | Vertti Myllärinen | 15:10 | ||
529 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +1:53:17 | Andris Celapiters | 19:12 | ||
530 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +1:53:18 | Henri Kukkonen | 16:16 | ||
531 | SK-0K (1621) | +1:53:35 | Leif Roschier | 28:03 | ||
532 | Birkenes IL (386) | +1:53:39 | Kristian Nyhus | 17:59 | ||
533 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +1:53:42 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 22:51 | ||
534 | Rastiketut (489) | +1:53:53 | Sakari Pesola | 15:50 | ||
535 | Vaalan Karhu (438) | +1:53:57 | Ilpo Seppänen | 18:47 | ||
536 | Ringerike OL (807) | +1:54:03 | Torbjörn Nörbech | 28:22 | ||
537 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +1:54:04 | Mika Tuononen | 18:49 | ||
538 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +1:54:05 | Sami Piira | 20:12 | ||
539 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (275) | +1:54:05 | Markus Brechbuehl | 18:48 | ||
540 | K-SR rajatoimisto (437) | +1:54:08 | Henrik Hihnala | 23:15 | ||
541 | Aalto A!dventures (587) | +1:54:08 | Anna Toiviainen | 20:34 | ||
542 | Ark United (1046) | +1:54:09 | Mika Nokelainen | 22:13 | ||
543 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +1:54:12 | Jonne Ruopsa | 18:35 | ||
544 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499) | +1:54:13 | Sanna Kauppinen | 23:54 | ||
545 | Konserni (820) | +1:54:15 | Niko Siltanen | 21:27 | ||
546 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +1:54:17 | Eero Hautala | 24:33 | ||
547 | Beach Boys (486) | +1:54:17 | Timo Kokkila | 18:36 | ||
548 | OK77 4 (487) | +1:54:19 | Harry Sainio | 21:22 | ||
549 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +1:54:22 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 22:01 | ||
550 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1847) | +1:54:23 | Samuli Mäkinen | 30:24 | ||
551 | OK!Sport (384) | +1:54:23 | Artur Lipinski | 20:36 | ||
552 | Joosehukku (1658) | +1:54:24 | Anni Kivilaakso | 19:04 | ||
553 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +1:54:29 | Jarmo Nivala | 16:08 | ||
554 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +1:54:29 | Lauri Kunnas | 22:41 | ||
555 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +1:54:34 | Harri Mehto | 17:06 | ||
556 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +1:54:37 | Tarmo Ketola | 16:04 | ||
557 | OK Kurmis (477) | +1:54:39 | Krists Krastins-Krabis | 19:41 | ||
558 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +1:55:22 | Tommy Haglund | 18:47 | ||
559 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (817) | +1:55:24 | Matti Virkki | 17:10 | ||
560 | Valkealan Kajo (406) | +1:55:30 | Jussi Siukkola | 15:40 | ||
561 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +1:55:40 | Reijo Hautamäki | 17:35 | ||
562 | Siikaisten Sisu (577) | +1:55:40 | Samuli Kallio | 20:29 | ||
563 | IF Sturla (313) | +1:55:50 | Nils Inge Brurberg | 19:08 | ||
564 | Wanhat weikot yr. (697) | +1:55:53 | Tommi Silvan | 22:24 | ||
565 | Pargas IF (314) | +1:56:09 | Jaakko Järvistö | 19:04 | ||
566 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (461) | +1:56:18 | Kimmo Hytönen | 16:18 | ||
567 | C.O.Mulhouse (1358) | +1:56:22 | Leslie Mercier | 17:15 | ||
568 | OK Moss (756) | +1:56:29 | Christopher Schive | 17:12 | ||
569 | Maasotakoulu LPR (322) | +1:56:29 | Mikko Kostiainen | 18:04 | ||
570 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +1:56:33 | Mikko Anttonen | 20:50 | ||
571 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +1:56:35 | Julius Gonsior | 20:43 | ||
572 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +1:56:37 | Juha Kekkonen | 21:20 | ||
573 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (553) | +1:56:41 | Matti Virtaniemi | 21:39 | ||
574 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +1:57:00 | Joni Jääskeläinen | 17:25 | ||
575 | Panssariprikaati (526) | +1:57:01 | Arto Hakala | 14:42 | ||
576 | GRK (1769) | +1:57:25 | Maija Hakala | 16:10 | ||
577 | Jääkäriprikaati (572) | +1:57:26 | Jukka Ruha | 16:19 | ||
578 | Karsu.fi (307) | +1:57:29 | Toni Markkanen | 29:58 | ||
579 | Keravan Urheilijat (596) | +1:57:29 | Markus Fogelholm | 15:50 | ||
580 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +1:57:36 | Johanna Isojärvi | 16:33 | ||
581 | Murut (444) | +1:57:36 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | 19:32 | ||
582 | Peab (505) | +1:57:42 | Veijo Kujanen | 20:52 | ||
583 | Solf IK (705) | +1:57:44 | Kaj Stenvall | 19:05 | ||
584 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (834) | +1:57:46 | Heino Pakarinen | 16:55 | ||
585 | Litran Mitta (721) | +1:58:10 | Terjo Kallioniemi | 20:10 | ||
586 | Markbygdens OK 2 (1507) | +1:58:19 | Urban Sörqvist | 20:19 | ||
587 | Omega 2 (294) | +1:58:30 | Andrei Rybakov | 15:31 | ||
588 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +1:58:37 | Pekka Rantila | 21:46 | ||
589 | Linnankiertäjät (755) | +1:58:54 | VP Ronkainen | 19:15 | ||
590 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +1:59:07 | Patric Dusigne | 23:45 | ||
591 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +1:59:17 | Aapo Lindberg | 16:08 | ||
592 | OK Måsen (495) | +1:59:29 | Thomas Von Kronhelm | 31:31 | ||
593 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (361) | +1:59:32 | Juha Itkonen | 17:33 | ||
594 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +1:59:39 | Lotta Haavisto | 21:10 | ||
595 | OLV Zug (1335) | +1:59:54 | Urs Rubitschon | 18:10 | ||
596 | Lopen Uupuneet (670) | +2:00:25 | Jukka Kenttämies | 19:21 | ||
597 | Emit (321) | +2:00:26 | Svein Granerud | 17:30 | ||
598 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +2:00:33 | Janne Hannola | 19:36 | ||
599 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +2:00:36 | Jukka Salo | 17:47 | ||
600 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (379) | +2:00:45 | Risto Härkönen | 17:16 | ||
601 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +2:00:48 | Torgny Jeppson | 19:31 | ||
602 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +2:00:53 | Lauri Metsovuori | 17:31 | ||
603 | Fujitsu (655) | +2:01:01 | Vesa Mäntylä | 22:33 | ||
604 | RC Eemeli (381) | +2:01:05 | Tuomo Kalvas | 24:58 | ||
605 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480) | +2:01:15 | Åge Liljeström | 20:26 | ||
606 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +2:01:15 | Laura Tiits | 17:12 | ||
607 | Kauhavan Wisa (707) | +2:01:15 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 17:23 | ||
608 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +2:01:16 | Juho Ylimaa | 19:03 | ||
609 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +2:01:21 | Andris Zandersons | 21:32 | ||
610 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (459) | +2:01:26 | Katri Niittymäki | 17:49 | ||
611 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +2:01:31 | Teemu Penttilä | 17:56 | ||
612 | Lynx 5 (623) | +2:01:51 | Tuomas Metsälä | 19:31 | ||
613 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +2:01:52 | Veikko Karjalainen | 19:00 | ||
614 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +2:02:02 | Jussi Ranki | 17:49 | ||
615 | IOF (662) | +2:02:19 | Astrid Waaler Kaas | 21:38 | ||
616 | PaVi (520) | +2:02:24 | Simon Ollus | 19:29 | ||
617 | Tuuripellet (440) | +2:02:32 | Timo Pohjakallio | 20:31 | ||
618 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +2:02:33 | Sofie Karlsson | 20:19 | ||
619 | FTA 3 (1575) | +2:02:37 | Toini Pemmari | 25:09 | ||
620 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +2:02:43 | Rolf Mo | 16:05 | ||
621 | OK Vöru 2 (1473) | +2:02:49 | Aigar Pindmaa | 20:47 | ||
622 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +2:03:16 | Simen Graff | 26:15 | ||
623 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +2:03:21 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 17:50 | ||
624 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +2:03:21 | Live Bredholdt Jörgensen | 16:40 | ||
625 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +2:03:28 | Espen Karlsen | 38:44 | ||
626 | Myggans OS (1820) | +2:03:31 | Per Hult | 17:34 | ||
627 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +2:03:32 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 13:53 | ||
628 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +2:03:34 | Henry Barsk | 19:36 | ||
629 | OK Jorren (1568) | +2:03:38 | Jenny Virtala | 16:37 | ||
630 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +2:03:40 | Urpo Särkkä | 15:28 | ||
631 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +2:03:44 | Peter Kronholm | 17:35 | ||
632 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +2:03:59 | Ari Manninen | 46:58 | ||
633 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +2:04:02 | Tomi Nevalainen | 20:11 | ||
634 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891) | +2:04:06 | Arto Uusihonko | 22:34 | ||
635 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +2:04:13 | Thomas Norström | 15:54 | ||
636 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285) | +2:04:28 | Jim Bailey | 13:16 | ||
637 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +2:04:30 | Markku Saramäki | 18:06 | ||
638 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +2:04:33 | Eemeli Rinta-Koski | 18:49 | ||
639 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +2:04:39 | Anu Kuosmanen | 24:45 | ||
640 | Veselava (510) | +2:05:11 | Egils Gruzde | 21:44 | ||
641 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +2:05:14 | Tero Kaksonen | 22:55 | ||
642 | Urjalan Urheilijat (653) | +2:05:26 | Timo Vähä-Pietilä | 24:36 | ||
643 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +2:05:44 | Robin Blomberg | 18:45 | ||
644 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +2:06:00 | Albin Rieem Lindgren | 16:48 | ||
645 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +2:06:03 | Toni Soini | 17:19 | ||
646 | USTpro Oy (1597) | +2:06:09 | Jouko Liuha | 18:51 | ||
647 | ViVi Master (539) | +2:06:12 | Petri Teittinen | 18:18 | ||
648 | IF Minken (497) | +2:06:12 | Bo Österbacka | 22:52 | ||
649 | Musta Neliö (613) | +2:06:15 | Mikko Inkinen | 15:13 | ||
650 | Riihon ukk (434) | +2:06:18 | Minna Mahlamäki | 21:48 | ||
651 | JOKA 2 (1470) | +2:06:19 | Helle Hallik | 17:42 | ||
652 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +2:06:22 | Janos Mraz | 28:15 | ||
653 | Kangasala SK 8 (1897) | +2:06:25 | Iiris Saarenpää | 19:17 | ||
654 | Järfälla OK 2 (1420) | +2:06:26 | Erik Bovallius | 16:41 | ||
655 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +2:06:29 | Oliver Ojasoo | 18:46 | ||
656 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +2:06:34 | Valtteri Halonen | 24:37 | ||
657 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +2:06:36 | Oskari Aumo | 14:03 | ||
658 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +2:07:09 | Aldis Leitlands | 19:16 | ||
659 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (399) | +2:07:33 | Mikko Korpi | 16:03 | ||
660 | Rakvere OK (630) | +2:07:46 | Jaan Olvet | 19:12 | ||
661 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +2:07:48 | Sami Isoherranen | 17:21 | ||
662 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +2:08:02 | Matias Järnefelt | 21:21 | ||
663 | Need for speed (1650) | +2:08:04 | Audrun Utskarpen | 21:43 | ||
664 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +2:08:07 | Jyrki Auronen | 17:12 | ||
665 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +2:08:12 | Pekka Sorvari | 20:24 | ||
666 | Kemiön Kiilat (310) | +2:08:16 | Veijo Isojunno | 17:05 | ||
667 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362) | +2:08:27 | Thomas Gustafsson | 22:39 | ||
668 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +2:08:33 | Joona Ikonen | 27:55 | ||
669 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +2:08:41 | Timo Pirtilä | 19:35 | ||
670 | SK Mortis (394) | +2:08:42 | Panu Peltokangas | 17:00 | ||
671 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (447) | +2:08:44 | Lasse Lepistö | 31:35 | ||
672 | Team Opintotuki (1055) | +2:08:44 | Osku Kiviniemi | 22:08 | ||
673 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +2:08:49 | Olli Hyyppä | 20:49 | ||
674 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +2:08:50 | Andrei Krüger | 19:51 | ||
675 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (558) | +2:08:54 | Mikael Wikström | 26:58 | ||
676 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +2:08:54 | Jarno Pukema | 16:01 | ||
677 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +2:09:00 | Toni Vainikainen | 21:32 | ||
678 | Fredrikas Girls (1644) | +2:09:01 | Sanna Hedberg | 20:10 | ||
679 | RaTro (969) | +2:09:08 | Timo Seppälä | 18:16 | ||
680 | Team Västmanland 2 (1435) | +2:09:15 | Erik Bengtsson | 27:26 | ||
681 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +2:09:17 | Sauli Konttila | 21:14 | ||
682 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +2:09:18 | Markku Huuskonen | 22:47 | ||
683 | UV SISSIT (1838) | +2:09:20 | Pauli Mäkelä | 16:33 | ||
684 | Luolamiehet (462) | +2:09:37 | Anton Rosqvist | 23:28 | ||
685 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386) | +2:09:42 | Antti Pellinen | 18:42 | ||
686 | Toiska (957) | +2:09:53 | Tuukka Grönholm | 22:33 | ||
687 | Hankasalmen Hanka (469) | +2:10:04 | Tuomas Hänninen | 25:21 | ||
688 | Team Happonen (569) | +2:10:08 | Jarmo Joronen | 26:23 | ||
689 | Jussis seven (397) | +2:10:10 | Elvis Köykänen | 15:03 | ||
690 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +2:10:12 | Varis Peisenieks | 17:15 | ||
691 | USK Praga (980) | +2:10:26 | Nick Duca | 15:06 | ||
692 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +2:10:37 | Ari Nenonen | 16:45 | ||
693 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +2:10:38 | Leevi Röntynen | 15:51 | ||
694 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +2:10:43 | Ramunas Pabreza | 16:52 | ||
695 | AS Skinnarila (501) | +2:10:47 | Niko Kuikka | 17:38 | ||
696 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +2:10:50 | Denis Potapov | 1:12:33 | ||
697 | Veikkaus (924) | +2:10:58 | Riitta Nissi | 23:33 | ||
698 | Sahtiserkut (1634) | +2:11:02 | Jukka Nieminen | 19:00 | ||
699 | Leppävaaran Sisu (829) | +2:11:04 | Markku Jokela | 24:17 | ||
700 | Maavoimien Esikunta (408) | +2:11:15 | Mika Rautio | 17:40 | ||
701 | IK Kronan (1298) | +2:11:21 | Ove Snåre | 18:16 | ||
702 | Skarpnäcks OL (1320) | +2:11:22 | Niklas Doyle | 28:22 | ||
703 | OK77 3 (667) | +2:11:24 | Edvin Ekman | 24:21 | ||
704 | Nastolan Terä (562) | +2:11:25 | Reijo Kuoppala | 18:23 | ||
705 | Kainuun Prikaati (632) | +2:11:28 | Teemu Vatanen | 16:53 | ||
706 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +2:11:33 | Roni Nevala | 16:32 | ||
707 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +2:11:58 | Saku Helin | 18:54 | ||
708 | Rastitykki (548) | +2:12:08 | Juho Pietilänaho | 17:47 | ||
709 | OC Puisto (431) | +2:12:22 | Pekka Simula | 16:24 | ||
710 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666) | +2:12:45 | Jorma Liljedahl | 17:03 | ||
711 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +2:14:18 | Aarto Hirvi | 18:07 | ||
712 | MS Parma 7 (508) | +2:14:36 | Osmo Viili | 16:32 | ||
713 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +2:14:38 | Tatu Hänninen | 18:33 | ||
714 | Helminiemen helmet (681) | +2:14:41 | Matti Hartikainen | 25:38 | ||
715 | OK Moss 2 (1457) | +2:15:36 | Alfred Björneröd | 15:26 | ||
716 | OK Kuhakerho (1639) | +2:15:56 | Tapio Ahola | 19:58 | ||
717 | Kanuuna (1783) | +2:16:01 | Jukka-Pekka Lätti | 19:47 | ||
718 | Oulun Raksa (690) | +2:16:05 | Timo Kivelä | 20:23 | ||
719 | Futisforum2 (1072) | +2:16:11 | Jussi Harju | 19:21 | ||
720 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +2:16:12 | Vesa Koirikivi | 21:36 | ||
721 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +2:16:13 | Eetu Liukkonen | 16:41 | ||
722 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +2:16:17 | Marko Haapakangas | 15:25 | ||
723 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +2:16:27 | Elena Konstari | 17:01 | ||
724 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +2:16:34 | Vesa Pitkänen | 25:28 | ||
725 | OK West (781) | +2:16:44 | Indrek Viikmaa | 20:28 | ||
726 | OUSA (629) | +2:16:44 | Waddington Emma | 20:48 | ||
727 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +2:16:46 | Jani Ekola | 17:33 | ||
728 | Kangasala SK 5 (1000) | +2:16:48 | Asko Vesanen | 23:39 | ||
729 | IK Falken 2 (658) | +2:16:50 | Martin Melin | 20:33 | ||
730 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (776) | +2:16:50 | Erkko Koivurinne | 30:58 | ||
731 | Kerkesix (1870) | +2:16:57 | Kai Lisitsin | 18:42 | ||
732 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +2:17:07 | Eero Heino | 20:36 | ||
733 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +2:17:10 | David Björk | 18:58 | ||
734 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (790) | +2:17:20 | Jari Turto | 19:28 | ||
735 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +2:17:25 | Simone Rocca | 19:36 | ||
736 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +2:17:30 | Pekka Koskinen | 19:36 | ||
737 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +2:17:30 | Matti Tikkanen | 17:38 | ||
738 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +2:17:33 | Stanley Park | 16:01 | ||
739 | Leksands OK (217) | +2:17:35 | Magnus Göras | 15:30 | ||
740 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (665) | +2:17:50 | Timo Ritakallio | 21:43 | ||
741 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579) | +2:18:00 | Petri Vartiainen | 19:22 | ||
742 | Kangasala SK 6 (1895) | +2:18:21 | Pekka Pietilä | 21:41 | ||
743 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528) | +2:18:25 | Jouni Pimiä | 18:37 | ||
744 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +2:18:26 | Aino Soininen | 21:41 | ||
745 | Landis+Gyr (758) | +2:18:30 | Asko Senttula | 20:28 | ||
746 | Tuurihaukat (1541) | +2:18:33 | Vesa Riihimäki | 27:05 | ||
747 | PK Racing Team (449) | +2:18:38 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 15:54 | ||
748 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +2:18:39 | Pyymäki Aku | 15:57 | ||
749 | Siilin Rasti 3 (574) | +2:18:41 | Maris Palopääl | 17:37 | ||
750 | Omega 3 (490) | +2:18:42 | Sergey Balandinskiy | 18:00 | ||
751 | Turengin Sarastus (695) | +2:18:42 | Esko Salminen | 21:47 | ||
752 | Supertalentit (1866) | +2:18:47 | Tuomas Nuutinen | 15:19 | ||
753 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1002) | +2:18:47 | Terho Oksanen | 19:14 | ||
754 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +2:18:52 | Mathilde Gresset Bourgeois | 20:32 | ||
755 | Muuramen Rasti (970) | +2:18:56 | Ensio Lakanen | 19:16 | ||
756 | SuvunSuunta (1819) | +2:18:57 | Jyri Kankkunen | 24:06 | ||
757 | Navi 6 (870) | +2:18:58 | Heikki Tonteri | 17:24 | ||
758 | OC Toffee (416) | +2:18:58 | Samuli Ketola | 18:21 | ||
759 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1834) | +2:19:01 | Jussi Korhonen | 13:47 | ||
760 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +2:19:13 | Dorothea Suter | 19:31 | ||
761 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +2:19:17 | Helppolainen Teemu | 18:20 | ||
762 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +2:19:24 | Matiss Platacis | 14:37 | ||
763 | Rasti 88 2 (528) | +2:19:28 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 17:33 | ||
764 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +2:19:38 | Mikko Pylkkänen | 20:06 | ||
765 | Izhora (319) | +2:19:46 | Daniil Danchishen | 19:34 | ||
766 | Rastipukit (678) | +2:19:49 | Timo Hämeen-Anttila | 20:09 | ||
767 | Kangasniemen Kalske (492) | +2:19:50 | Pekka Valkonen | 16:15 | ||
768 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +2:19:52 | Jukka Behm | 16:29 | ||
769 | Röytiöt (1785) | +2:19:54 | Lauri Röytiö | 21:43 | ||
770 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (917) | +2:19:55 | Timo Heikkinen | 23:21 | ||
771 | Vakka-Rasti (923) | +2:19:56 | Lauri Hirvonen | 25:51 | ||
772 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (816) | +2:19:58 | Hannu Karstunen | 21:56 | ||
773 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +2:20:08 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | 19:05 | ||
774 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +2:20:15 | Antti Määttä | 19:38 | ||
775 | OK Orion 2 (547) | +2:20:22 | Ola Samuelsson | 23:06 | ||
776 | Suosmeren Salpa (682) | +2:20:27 | Juhani Pörsti | 28:54 | ||
777 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (644) | +2:20:31 | Jaakko Hirvonen | 18:55 | ||
778 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +2:21:03 | Juha Purhonen | 26:15 | ||
779 | Kaslink (1836) | +2:21:07 | Harri Vainio | 18:48 | ||
780 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (723) | +2:21:10 | Antti Suvinen | 15:21 | ||
781 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +2:21:17 | Kari Koivumäki | 19:18 | ||
782 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +2:21:20 | Mika Juva | 20:48 | ||
783 | Tullaan Laviasta (1593) | +2:21:21 | Markku Joensuu | 23:25 | ||
784 | Salparasti (1077) | +2:21:22 | Harri Manninen | 23:36 | ||
785 | OK Österåker (436) | +2:21:38 | Niclas Nilsson | 19:07 | ||
786 | Himangan Urheilijat (488) | +2:21:41 | Juha Kuusisto | 22:55 | ||
787 | Pelikassit 2 (1481) | +2:21:43 | Juha Penttilä | 21:31 | ||
788 | Kokousyhdistys (900) | +2:21:43 | Ilari Kosonen | 23:28 | ||
789 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395) | +2:21:48 | Lars Skymberg | 21:23 | ||
790 | Team Västmanland 5 (1433) | +2:21:52 | Elisabet Elmertoft | 23:17 | ||
791 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (617) | +2:21:55 | Imants Caklis | 26:01 | ||
792 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +2:22:00 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 14:37 | ||
793 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1425) | +2:22:09 | Lassi Hiiri | 16:27 | ||
794 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (942) | +2:22:14 | Timo Ålgars | 19:14 | ||
795 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (862) | +2:22:19 | Jani Rouvali | 18:42 | ||
796 | Hernemäen Porina (1635) | +2:22:28 | Harri Jokela | 17:41 | ||
797 | Kunto Kaverit (875) | +2:22:38 | Keijo Massinen | 22:18 | ||
798 | Someron Esa (719) | +2:22:57 | Samuli Tuominen | 19:14 | ||
799 | Kuikan samoilijat (722) | +2:23:08 | Kuikan samoilijat 4 | 21:01 | ||
800 | Metsä Board Kyro (955) | +2:23:15 | Hannu Kyröjoki | 21:23 | ||
801 | Sulkavan Sisu (1734) | +2:23:19 | Markku Kylmälä | 19:54 | ||
802 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896) | +2:23:24 | Henna Hannila | 20:42 | ||
803 | Nokian Torpedo (1111) | +2:23:26 | Ilkka Säkö | 24:57 | ||
804 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786) | +2:23:28 | Marikka Silvonen | 24:58 | ||
805 | Dream Team (1857) | +2:23:29 | Olli Nikula | 24:38 | ||
806 | Skogslöparna 2 (1375) | +2:23:30 | Erik Österberg | 28:37 | ||
807 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1598) | +2:23:31 | Maria Latvala | 20:21 | ||
808 | Samba Trail Running Club (1766) | +2:23:43 | Anne-Mari Nurminen | 21:09 | ||
809 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1468) | +2:23:53 | Heimo Keränen | 21:39 | ||
810 | OK77 6 (1154) | +2:23:55 | Keijo Talja | 21:19 | ||
811 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +2:24:01 | Miina Kanko | 16:49 | ||
812 | Korpisoturit (787) | +2:24:22 | Harri Vähävihu | 22:12 | ||
813 | Valtra (724) | +2:24:28 | Tommi Pitenius | 23:02 | ||
814 | Rastihaukat (568) | +2:24:31 | Pertti Sorri | 19:07 | ||
815 | NCS Sport (727) | +2:24:34 | Mikko Uotila | 28:31 | ||
816 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +2:24:35 | Seppo Ollikainen | 17:56 | ||
817 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +2:24:37 | Jerry Hyvönen | 19:33 | ||
818 | Tibro OK (717) | +2:24:43 | Svante Andren | 18:06 | ||
819 | Piispan poijjat (861) | +2:24:48 | Tapio Koivu | 36:46 | ||
820 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1491) | +2:24:58 | Matti Lukkari | 23:30 | ||
821 | Pargas IF 2 (768) | +2:25:24 | Cevin Aren | 20:34 | ||
822 | MC Jymypallo (941) | +2:25:27 | Tuomas Alanne | 25:08 | ||
823 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +2:25:27 | Martin Egger | 20:13 | ||
824 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682) | +2:25:28 | Roosa Kuortti | 30:48 | ||
825 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +2:25:43 | Pertti Laine | 18:36 | ||
826 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1680) | +2:25:51 | Teuvo Slant | 21:22 | ||
827 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580) | +2:26:05 | Tuomo Kujala | 19:01 | ||
828 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +2:26:08 | Jukka Iitti | 13:51 | ||
829 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +2:26:09 | Henna Nurminen | 21:18 | ||
830 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +2:26:10 | Markku Hienonen | 19:37 | ||
831 | OK TON (1091) | +2:26:12 | Rein Unt | 20:27 | ||
832 | Ari Pojjaat (765) | +2:26:12 | Ilari Jalli | 19:34 | ||
833 | Gustavsbergs OK (1096) | +2:26:14 | Jan Lavn | 19:17 | ||
834 | Ilmatorjunta (810) | +2:26:15 | Petri Ruotsalainen | 19:38 | ||
835 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (552) | +2:26:18 | Risto Oksanen | 19:16 | ||
836 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380) | +2:26:22 | Raimo Pusa | 18:56 | ||
837 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +2:26:25 | Pentti Malinen | 19:33 | ||
838 | Alanurmon Vire (886) | +2:26:27 | Antti Yliselä | 21:48 | ||
839 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1355) | +2:26:28 | Jari Forss | 19:39 | ||
840 | OK KPO (783) | +2:26:30 | Niklas Wingren | 21:41 | ||
841 | Olarin Omat Pojat (610) | +2:26:34 | Mikko Ahonen | 20:28 | ||
842 | IK Örnen (636) | +2:26:37 | Otto Pietilä | 19:56 | ||
843 | Täsmis-Team (1704) | +2:26:38 | Marko Paananen | 20:28 | ||
844 | Lepatiittos2 (795) | +2:26:40 | Ville Kinnunen | 18:50 | ||
845 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +2:26:43 | Teemu Kauppi | 17:48 | ||
846 | Luonnonvarakeskus (584) | +2:26:48 | Timo Siitonen | 20:15 | ||
847 | Valmet Tampere (1101) | +2:26:48 | Mikko Valittu | 31:35 | ||
848 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548) | +2:26:55 | Timofei Telov | 19:27 | ||
849 | Tamrock (687) | +2:26:55 | Jaakko Niemi | 32:17 | ||
850 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (922) | +2:26:56 | Olli-Pekka Mustonen | 39:33 | ||
851 | Sulzer (1203) | +2:26:58 | Maija Mehto | 21:48 | ||
852 | OK Trian 7 (761) | +2:27:04 | Reijo Liitiäinen | 21:08 | ||
853 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1427) | +2:27:17 | Oke Peltola | 18:47 | ||
854 | HI-TEAM (1147) | +2:27:20 | Mikko Halvari | 25:50 | ||
855 | OK Põrgupõhja (433) | +2:27:36 | Herkki Suurman | 19:42 | ||
856 | Metsälehti (1745) | +2:28:15 | Sanna Nyman | 25:10 | ||
857 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839) | +2:28:26 | Raino Valtonen | 18:30 | ||
858 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1485) | +2:28:28 | Risto Juutinen | 21:17 | ||
859 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660) | +2:28:28 | Matias Alhonen | 21:15 | ||
860 | Pihkaniskat 4 (885) | +2:28:37 | Sami Miettinen | 22:03 | ||
861 | Palo-88 (753) | +2:28:40 | Paavo Rintala | 20:40 | ||
862 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (684) | +2:28:53 | Kimmo Nurminen | 26:42 | ||
863 | Konneveden Urheilijat (712) | +2:28:57 | Ville Varis | 21:05 | ||
864 | OK Älvsjö Örby (546) | +2:28:58 | Johan Karlsson | 16:31 | ||
865 | Futurice (698) | +2:29:04 | Jussi Riihelä | 26:19 | ||
866 | OK Kristina (830) | +2:29:09 | Jari Rajamäki | 22:34 | ||
867 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +2:29:15 | Sauli Peltoniemi | 19:29 | ||
868 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +2:29:19 | Jouko Malinen | 15:30 | ||
869 | OLG Rymenzburg (1357) | +2:29:27 | Martin Steiner | 17:24 | ||
870 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1471) | +2:29:39 | Jarmo Pulkkinen | 18:37 | ||
871 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +2:29:51 | Eero Simanainen | 19:16 | ||
872 | Sappion Veikot (378) | +2:29:52 | Tuomas Luomaranta | 27:54 | ||
873 | Tane 60 vuotta (1699) | +2:29:59 | Jorma Melender | 26:53 | ||
874 | Päijät-Rasti (561) | +2:29:59 | Heikki Pelkonen | 18:25 | ||
875 | Varma Peesi (1703) | +2:30:00 | Oskari Koivunen | 20:40 | ||
876 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +2:30:07 | Teivo Tõemets | 18:50 | ||
877 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +2:30:37 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | 17:45 | ||
878 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006) | +2:30:38 | Joona Koski | 15:45 | ||
879 | Team Azure (814) | +2:30:44 | Jari Vainikka | 26:00 | ||
880 | Paha Rasti (876) | +2:30:49 | Pete Mäkelä | 18:27 | ||
881 | Nousiaisten Alku (733) | +2:31:00 | Jussi Eriksson | 26:12 | ||
882 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +2:31:10 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 16:12 | ||
883 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (868) | +2:31:14 | Iida Kauppi | 22:41 | ||
884 | OK Orion 3 (1511) | +2:31:15 | Lena Swartz | 21:56 | ||
885 | Bertelin pojat 2 (902) | +2:31:16 | Matias Jutila | 18:48 | ||
886 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1061) | +2:31:20 | Eero Sihvola | 26:16 | ||
887 | eLadies (664) | +2:31:21 | Marjut Varpula | 18:26 | ||
888 | Östmarka OK (864) | +2:31:21 | Thomas Gröstad | 18:26 | ||
889 | OK Botnia 2 (894) | +2:31:24 | Harald Slotte | 19:11 | ||
890 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (745) | +2:31:26 | Pekka Liukkala | 20:39 | ||
891 | Metos (1218) | +2:31:29 | Mikael Porthin | 21:30 | ||
892 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005) | +2:31:30 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 19:23 | ||
893 | Dentina (819) | +2:31:39 | Konsta Naumanen | 21:54 | ||
894 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (566) | +2:31:43 | Maria Lerssi | 19:17 | ||
895 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913) | +2:31:44 | Karel-Sibi Jyvä | 22:56 | ||
896 | Tampereen Yritys (825) | +2:31:44 | Leppänen Jukka | 24:33 | ||
897 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +2:31:47 | Tero Kynäslahti | 17:57 | ||
898 | Epilän Esa 2 (1033) | +2:31:52 | Taavi Salmela | 20:32 | ||
899 | Aron Haka (1626) | +2:31:55 | Aino Kattilakoski | 16:19 | ||
900 | Mile-Sport (1114) | +2:31:59 | Maksim Gereev | 17:04 | ||
901 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594) | +2:32:19 | Jyrki Itkonen | 19:25 | ||
902 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (523) | +2:32:19 | Henri Saari | 18:32 | ||
903 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +2:32:26 | Per Tore Brunäs | 58:23 | ||
904 | Koovee 6 (415) | +2:32:29 | Jarmo Maurila | 15:02 | ||
905 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1004) | +2:32:29 | Juha Liukkonen | 22:36 | ||
906 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (1664) | +2:32:35 | Katarina Norrby | 18:36 | ||
907 | Vanutoppahousut (1669) | +2:32:39 | Ville Järvinen | 27:37 | ||
908 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789) | +2:32:41 | Valtteri Putkonen | 18:38 | ||
909 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +2:32:44 | Jukka Lehtonen | 18:41 | ||
910 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1447) | +2:32:50 | Ari Karhilahti | 19:06 | ||
911 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589) | +2:32:55 | Matti Äijö | 20:13 | ||
912 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +2:32:58 | Matti Kyrönlahti | 32:53 | ||
913 | Väsby OK (1360) | +2:33:01 | Anders Berkelund | 20:17 | ||
914 | SukK 83 (661) | +2:33:02 | Ildar Bedretdin | 20:39 | ||
915 | Uusi Verso (1723) | +2:33:03 | Jukka-Pekka Nakari | 16:44 | ||
916 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +2:33:16 | Mikko Vapa | 44:47 | ||
917 | Lets get LOST (1100) | +2:33:19 | Jukka Haavisto | 21:12 | ||
918 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1188) | +2:33:30 | Rasmus Kallankari | 27:47 | ||
919 | Valmet Technologies 2 (985) | +2:33:31 | Teemu Nieminen | 23:43 | ||
920 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1056) | +2:33:33 | Toni Saikkonen | 24:56 | ||
921 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +2:33:35 | Maria Mikkonen | 24:51 | ||
922 | Hönöt SK (1042) | +2:33:37 | Timo Rainio | 24:48 | ||
923 | KTTO (983) | +2:33:38 | Tatu Räsänen | 21:39 | ||
924 | Navi 3 (538) | +2:33:42 | Eetu Nykänen | 14:58 | ||
925 | Varegg IL 3 (1529) | +2:33:44 | Owen Westergård | 17:48 | ||
926 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +2:33:47 | Voitto Repo | 47:26 | ||
927 | OC Toffee 2 (1492) | +2:33:47 | Jani Sippola | 17:56 | ||
928 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (878) | +2:33:50 | Seppo Laitinen | 18:26 | ||
929 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914) | +2:33:51 | Mikko Linnanvuori | 19:43 | ||
930 | Tornator (702) | +2:33:54 | Ari Appelgren | 25:24 | ||
931 | Enegia (511) | +2:33:54 | Heikki Vierimaa | 19:19 | ||
932 | InnOK (1069) | +2:33:56 | Pekka Pajuoja | 17:25 | ||
933 | Puolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761) | +2:34:00 | Miika Huovinen | 19:42 | ||
934 | Atria (1589) | +2:34:13 | Markus Koskela | 28:22 | ||
935 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607) | +2:34:14 | Pasi Hankala | 21:34 | ||
936 | Freeport Cobalt (849) | +2:34:20 | Kai Pulkkinen | 18:27 | ||
937 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988) | +2:34:47 | Sakari Mikkola | 21:06 | ||
938 | Losy (1732) | +2:34:54 | Maria Igonina | 22:40 | ||
939 | Löytänen Rastit (1730) | +2:34:55 | Martti Naunin | 19:36 | ||
940 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488) | +2:34:56 | Chloe Potter | 14:02 | ||
941 | 2Einsteins (956) | +2:34:59 | Sami Puustinen | 23:45 | ||
942 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (996) | +2:35:03 | Pauli Savela | 20:52 | ||
943 | Päässä Viiraa (806) | +2:35:04 | Oskari Nihtilä | 17:03 | ||
944 | Ringerike OL 2 (1254) | +2:35:22 | Knut Olav Sunde | 21:22 | ||
945 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1839) | +2:35:26 | Antti Mustonen | 17:02 | ||
946 | Suomen metsäkeskus (560) | +2:35:30 | Risto Santapukki | 15:58 | ||
947 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1557) | +2:35:33 | Ryhänen Ismo | 19:53 | ||
948 | Selkien Sisu (837) | +2:35:49 | Lauri Kontkanen | 16:43 | ||
949 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +2:35:56 | Veli-Matti Hulkko | 18:28 | ||
950 | AC Harharetki (671) | +2:35:57 | Timo Auvinen | 23:53 | ||
951 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +2:35:59 | Ralfs Eizvertins | 15:17 | ||
952 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +2:36:07 | Jan-Olof Bogren | 15:16 | ||
953 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1095) | +2:36:11 | Jouko Huuhka | 28:02 | ||
954 | Taxi Team (785) | +2:36:22 | Tapani Varamäki | 23:18 | ||
955 | OZONS OK 3 (1640) | +2:36:24 | Juris Ritums | 26:14 | ||
956 | OK Trian 6 (675) | +2:36:50 | Magnus Engblom | 33:04 | ||
957 | Metsä Forest (1149) | +2:36:58 | Marko Yläjärvi | 22:39 | ||
958 | TT226 (669) | +2:37:00 | Niina Aho | 19:40 | ||
959 | SK Samperi (840) | +2:37:04 | Ilona Ilvonen | 27:22 | ||
960 | Interlopers (1315) | +2:37:15 | Claire Ward | 16:14 | ||
961 | Bona Fide (771) | +2:37:20 | Heiki Savitsch | 24:23 | ||
962 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +2:37:21 | Jukka Vähäpesola | 20:28 | ||
963 | Rajaveljet (628) | +2:37:26 | Matias Toura | 22:58 | ||
964 | Dirty Seven (1772) | +2:37:51 | Rontu Mikko | 33:12 | ||
965 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (979) | +2:37:51 | Timo Jokisuu | 19:01 | ||
966 | OC Harharetki (763) | +2:37:53 | Viljami Leppäkoski | 22:17 | ||
967 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398) | +2:37:55 | Jarmo Vainio | 18:51 | ||
968 | Judica (1758) | +2:38:06 | Arttu Söderblom | 17:17 | ||
969 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +2:38:08 | Rami Eura | 16:59 | ||
970 | Verttuun Namika 2 (848) | +2:38:23 | Veijo Vainiomäki | 20:05 | ||
971 | MacGregor (748) | +2:38:24 | Juha Ratia | 22:36 | ||
972 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +2:38:27 | Markku Hämäläinen | 17:30 | ||
973 | Geodeesi (1622) | +2:38:27 | Joona Suomala | 19:01 | ||
974 | Akustin perikunta (1159) | +2:38:30 | Pekka Rissanen | 19:14 | ||
975 | Laihian Luja 3 (1443) | +2:38:35 | Lasse Kalliomaa | 18:29 | ||
976 | UNO SK (507) | +2:38:35 | Jori Falkstedt | 19:47 | ||
977 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771) | +2:38:36 | Timo Minkkinen | 19:41 | ||
978 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611) | +2:38:43 | Niki Helenius | 19:50 | ||
979 | Veljekset Heiskanen (919) | +2:38:48 | Ilpo Heiskanen | 23:03 | ||
980 | Lahden Taimi 2 (799) | +2:38:50 | Tero Kaasinen | 17:32 | ||
981 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557) | +2:38:54 | Teemu Inkilä | 20:53 | ||
982 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461) | +2:38:58 | Kari Pajunen | 23:49 | ||
983 | Ajolinja 2 (1852) | +2:39:01 | Reijo Kaartokallio | 26:38 | ||
984 | Roosan kuntokoulu (529) | +2:39:10 | Roosa Laine | 18:42 | ||
985 | Serkkujen yö (812) | +2:39:15 | Kari Valjakka | 24:08 | ||
986 | Tuomenmarjat (1868) | +2:39:45 | Ville Nummela | 29:55 | ||
987 | Mediatalo ESA (1675) | +2:39:46 | Vesa Salminen | 21:02 | ||
988 | Pihkaniskat 3 (865) | +2:39:47 | Maire Meriheinä | 24:49 | ||
989 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (890) | +2:39:52 | Juha Mäkinen | 24:35 | ||
990 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1302) | +2:39:53 | Antti Rimpiläinen | 24:53 | ||
991 | Essity Finland (735) | +2:39:57 | Pekka Ala-Kokko | 27:04 | ||
992 | Tunkiomadot (1882) | +2:40:00 | Taneli Väisänen | 17:17 | ||
993 | TosiPahaRasti (1693) | +2:40:12 | Mikko Porma | 25:32 | ||
994 | Hippos Hurricanes (1558) | +2:40:12 | Juha Virtakoivu | 21:07 | ||
995 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1235) | +2:40:20 | Laura Jakobsson | 15:18 | ||
996 | HiisirastiKiukU (688) | +2:40:22 | Tatiana Viriutina | 26:10 | ||
997 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (542) | +2:40:24 | Aleksi Puusaari | 21:17 | ||
998 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (1652) | +2:40:29 | Roni Suoniemi | 20:01 | ||
999 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (689) | +2:40:31 | Saana Suutari | 17:44 | ||
1000 | Turun Eränkävijät (954) | +2:40:31 | Matti Ahola | 21:28 | ||
1001 | Luonnontutkijat (710) | +2:40:35 | Timo Lauttamus | 25:26 | ||
1002 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674) | +2:40:35 | Konsta Kallio | 23:22 | ||
1003 | PET orienteering Finland (611) | +2:40:37 | Kasper Salin | 32:03 | ||
1004 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045) | +2:40:37 | Aki Niemi | 25:52 | ||
1005 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1400) | +2:40:42 | Juhani Mäkinen | 30:19 | ||
1006 | Lost Bastards (1007) | +2:40:43 | Aki Piipponen | 24:56 | ||
1007 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +2:40:44 | Toni Turu | 19:57 | ||
1008 | Köntit (1036) | +2:40:54 | Teppo Moisio | 22:06 | ||
1009 | Downtown 65 2 (1216) | +2:40:57 | Kari Kujala | 19:34 | ||
1010 | Ericsson SK (929) | +2:40:57 | Staffan Pettersson | 19:20 | ||
1011 | IF Åland (544) | +2:40:59 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 19:04 | ||
1012 | Kartankiertäjät (971) | +2:40:59 | Anssi Pannula | 18:33 | ||
1013 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559) | +2:41:02 | Jussi Lindberg | 17:21 | ||
1014 | HiisirastiKöLa (1728) | +2:41:09 | Jukka Matilainen | 28:40 | ||
1015 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521) | +2:41:10 | Matti Kattilakoski | 23:27 | ||
1016 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1028) | +2:41:14 | Janne Lahdensuo | 21:30 | ||
1017 | Paroc (1719) | +2:41:17 | Antti Uusikartano | 19:57 | ||
1018 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (527) | +2:41:48 | Teemu Heino | 20:20 | ||
1019 | Nordea Urheilu (638) | +2:42:06 | Ari Honkimaa | 21:13 | ||
1020 | Jullikat skoogessa (1646) | +2:42:07 | Ari-Pekka Puttonen | 22:06 | ||
1021 | Tour de Jukola (1543) | +2:42:31 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 16:13 | ||
1022 | Oscar Software (1155) | +2:42:47 | Simo Salminen | 28:00 | ||
1023 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +2:42:56 | Tuuli Paunonen | 19:49 | ||
1024 | EDX (871) | +2:42:58 | Timo Lemmetty | 22:15 | ||
1025 | Kotipojat (946) | +2:43:03 | Nelli Lähteenmäki | 22:26 | ||
1026 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635) | +2:43:08 | Juho Malinen | 33:05 | ||
1027 | Kananpojat (912) | +2:43:21 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | 23:43 | ||
1028 | Söders brothers and sisters (1743) | +2:43:27 | Kalle Zetterström | 19:12 | ||
1029 | 101. Kadettikurssi (549) | +2:43:29 | Juho Jokimies | 21:17 | ||
1030 | Espoon Suunta 9 (935) | +2:43:34 | Erkki Teräspalkki Peltonen | 20:43 | ||
1031 | Turengin RC (948) | +2:43:59 | Terhi Meriläinen | 24:51 | ||
1032 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (685) | +2:44:00 | Lasse Kallio | 22:22 | ||
1033 | Pikku Hukat (734) | +2:44:16 | Kimmo Puustinen | 23:51 | ||
1034 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +2:44:37 | Mihkel Mahla | 18:09 | ||
1035 | Järvenpään Palo (994) | +2:44:49 | Juha Eronen | 18:28 | ||
1036 | Rånäs OK 2 (464) | +2:45:04 | Alexander Eklund | 17:18 | ||
1037 | Andritz WP (1747) | +2:45:16 | Toni Nevalainen | 21:53 | ||
1038 | Tarpian Suunta (906) | +2:45:27 | Vesa Ijäs | 18:42 | ||
1039 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +2:45:36 | Ove Forsström | 19:13 | ||
1040 | Verdal OK 2 (904) | +2:45:57 | Tor Ove Hallem | 18:28 | ||
1041 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1032) | +2:46:07 | Pekka Kallio | 18:47 | ||
1042 | Rässi-Rasti (554) | +2:46:13 | Matti Vaaja | 19:49 | ||
1043 | Peikot Hiihto (606) | +2:46:31 | Jaakko Lumme | 17:56 | ||
1044 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (531) | +2:46:31 | Sami Tammisto | 17:58 | ||
1045 | Rastivarsat 6 (1423) | +2:46:33 | Ari-Pekka Euren | 28:39 | ||
1046 | Puijon Pojat (738) | +2:46:37 | Matias Viitasalo | 18:11 | ||
1047 | West Yorkshire Orienteers (1291) | +2:46:37 | Ben Dempsey | 16:06 | ||
1048 | Turun Visat (805) | +2:46:38 | Matti Jokinen | 23:53 | ||
1049 | Saviksen Rasti (1806) | +2:46:41 | Eemeli Toura | 23:53 | ||
1050 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (383) | +2:46:47 | Philipp Koch | 24:20 | ||
1051 | IBM Sport club (1187) | +2:46:51 | Jouko Poutanen | 29:53 | ||
1052 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1003) | +2:46:51 | Topi Puhakka | 17:11 | ||
1053 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (423) | +2:46:53 | Erkki Pokela | 20:23 | ||
1054 | HRUP (649) | +2:46:54 | Valkonen Heikki | 19:24 | ||
1055 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444) | +2:46:57 | Mikhail Baranov | 19:22 | ||
1056 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (984) | +2:46:57 | Juuso Väisänen | 26:01 | ||
1057 | Team Lost (706) | +2:46:57 | Tommi Hopearuoho | 17:22 | ||
1058 | Ex-Legends 2 (822) | +2:46:57 | Erik Brysch | 18:28 | ||
1059 | EKI (1813) | +2:46:58 | Anttu Ahlberg | 20:27 | ||
1060 | Häröt Lampaat (713) | +2:46:59 | Esa Kiiski | 19:53 | ||
1061 | Harhaveikot (725) | +2:47:02 | Kaijus Asteljoki | 24:18 | ||
1062 | Neliveto (845) | +2:47:12 | Pekka Simula | 19:50 | ||
1063 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1044) | +2:47:15 | Sanna-Katriina Asikainen | 38:05 | ||
1064 | Selviytyjät (1567) | +2:47:17 | Jussi Salo | 19:46 | ||
1065 | Eränaali (796) | +2:47:38 | Henna Saarinen | 25:08 | ||
1066 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1016) | +2:47:46 | Petri Tynjälä | 28:12 | ||
1067 | OK Terjärv 2 (1378) | +2:47:49 | Mårten Byskata | 21:07 | ||
1068 | Ajokoirat 2 (1347) | +2:47:52 | Mikko Hietikko | 26:23 | ||
1069 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1712) | +2:47:59 | Petri Karhapää | 24:45 | ||
1070 | Veikkaus 2 (1818) | +2:48:01 | Simo Neuvonen | 21:26 | ||
1071 | TP Industrials (686) | +2:48:12 | Timo Piesanen | 28:04 | ||
1072 | Raula Team (1702) | +2:48:53 | Pekka Raula | 22:17 | ||
1073 | Wing OK 2 (1405) | +2:48:55 | Öyvind Schjelderup | 23:18 | ||
1074 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1019) | +2:49:05 | Mika Nukala | 28:06 | ||
1075 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1236) | +2:49:16 | Jarmo Turunen | 24:56 | ||
1076 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (858) | +2:49:25 | Seppo Keltamäki | 19:45 | ||
1077 | Lappeen Siniset (976) | +2:49:26 | Eero-Matti Halme | 20:37 | ||
1078 | Nilsiän Nujakka (581) | +2:49:30 | Pertti Hartikainen | 19:09 | ||
1079 | Jyrkkä Kerake (652) | +2:49:36 | Jussi Salonen | 21:05 | ||
1080 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (618) | +2:49:38 | Arto Pietikäinen | 22:14 | ||
1081 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (458) | +2:49:42 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 20:54 | ||
1082 | MMK OK (1698) | +2:49:50 | Jyri Kuusrainen | 20:17 | ||
1083 | Thinkers (709) | +2:49:51 | Jari-Pekka Siivonen | 40:55 | ||
1084 | Koneen Kerho (1041) | +2:50:25 | Johanna Pensas | 21:05 | ||
1085 | IK Auseklis 3 (694) | +2:50:37 | Davis Voicescuks | 16:49 | ||
1086 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1313) | +2:50:39 | Juho Tiainen | 31:06 | ||
1087 | Rasti K18 (626) | +2:50:47 | Kari Aapro | 20:23 | ||
1088 | Eräs seura (1239) | +2:50:48 | Joni Isorinne | 21:53 | ||
1089 | Kaukaa haettu (1613) | +2:50:50 | Kari Kaikkonen | 21:34 | ||
1090 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627) | +2:50:57 | Arto Kotajärvi | 23:20 | ||
1091 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1165) | +2:50:58 | Lauri Luurila | 21:18 | ||
1092 | Sievin Sisu (708) | +2:51:00 | Markku Vesisenaho | 19:20 | ||
1093 | Digita (905) | +2:51:02 | Teppo Ahonen | 21:35 | ||
1094 | Armatuuri (1561) | +2:51:05 | Topias Suikula | 22:03 | ||
1095 | OK Raseborg 4 (1483) | +2:51:09 | Roald von Schoultz | 16:52 | ||
1096 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986) | +2:51:15 | Anna Konttinen | 22:56 | ||
1097 | Ajokoirat (854) | +2:51:24 | Ville Rahkonen | 21:52 | ||
1098 | Kanin tahti (1129) | +2:51:29 | Jukka Gers | 23:47 | ||
1099 | Rasti 88 3 (663) | +2:51:32 | Markku Arola | 27:49 | ||
1100 | Haukiputaan Heitto (646) | +2:51:50 | Antti Grekelä | 18:53 | ||
1101 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (791) | +2:51:51 | Topias Kulmala | 18:48 | ||
1102 | Virtain Urheilijat (887) | +2:51:58 | Kari Heinämäki | 21:19 | ||
1103 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500) | +2:52:16 | Ville Tuomaala | 45:15 | ||
1104 | Salon Vilpas (1051) | +2:52:22 | Timo Rantala | 17:16 | ||
1105 | Suopursuttaret (1901) | +2:52:26 | Oskari Rannila | 20:19 | ||
1106 | The Elvis Challenge (882) | +2:52:27 | Hannu Hätönen | 19:31 | ||
1107 | KRIK Finland (1891) | +2:52:37 | Maria Vauhkonen | 18:55 | ||
1108 | Töyrylät (1778) | +2:52:38 | Jussi Töyrylä | 20:47 | ||
1109 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1280) | +2:52:48 | Markku Virtanen | 23:03 | ||
1110 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065) | +2:52:49 | Eva Haberkorne-Vimba | 20:32 | ||
1111 | Auran Vannas (598) | +2:52:49 | Nikolai Niemi | 18:57 | ||
1112 | SK Mortis 2 (647) | +2:52:56 | Lauri Latva | 17:42 | ||
1113 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612) | +2:53:01 | Jaakko Vaismaa | 20:48 | ||
1114 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1240) | +2:53:06 | Hannu Suikki | 19:46 | ||
1115 | Baron Team (1716) | +2:53:11 | Leena Lehtoranta | 23:36 | ||
1116 | Turun Puristus (818) | +2:53:13 | Juha Uusikartano | 20:14 | ||
1117 | Pörssi ry (522) | +2:53:13 | Kaisa Miettunen | 19:20 | ||
1118 | OK Lalle (1775) | +2:53:18 | Johan Balck | 19:46 | ||
1119 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (567) | +2:53:23 | Esa Repo | 24:44 | ||
1120 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643) | +2:53:29 | Jouko Koskialho | 23:59 | ||
1121 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1014) | +2:53:30 | Santeri Vanhala | 18:10 | ||
1122 | Närpes OK 2 (1105) | +2:53:37 | Annette Langels | 18:19 | ||
1123 | Navi 8 (927) | +2:53:42 | Miikka Mäenpää | 18:40 | ||
1124 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1515) | +2:54:02 | Jukka Vanninen | 16:52 | ||
1125 | OK Botnia 3 (800) | +2:54:02 | Eero Pulkkinen | 24:31 | ||
1126 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837) | +2:54:09 | Jyrki Kuula | 26:36 | ||
1127 | Alajärven Ankkurit (1163) | +2:54:13 | Kalevi Kivipelto | 19:41 | ||
1128 | Rejlers (1048) | +2:54:14 | Jussi Myllys | 20:27 | ||
1129 | Suunta Jurva 2 (881) | +2:54:24 | Esa Kangasmäki | 17:33 | ||
1130 | Puolangan Ryhti (453) | +2:54:26 | Pekka Toppari | 20:07 | ||
1131 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (899) | +2:54:32 | Terho Ojanperä | 21:59 | ||
1132 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (967) | +2:54:34 | Hanna Mäki-Mantila | 21:34 | ||
1133 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (963) | +2:54:37 | Juha Eronen | 21:16 | ||
1134 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1394) | +2:54:42 | Mika Laurila | 17:29 | ||
1135 | 000 Voorumi (809) | +2:54:45 | Petteri Haara | 26:04 | ||
1136 | Tippausmonsterit (1632) | +2:54:46 | Janne Hautala | 21:34 | ||
1137 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (741) | +2:54:48 | Valtteri Vuolle | 21:07 | ||
1138 | Pörssi ry 2 (1773) | +2:55:01 | Laura Janhunen | 21:06 | ||
1139 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (997) | +2:55:02 | Jaakko Höök | 17:56 | ||
1140 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (856) | +2:55:03 | Jorma Jolanki | 25:25 | ||
1141 | Teme Ski Team 2 (720) | +2:55:06 | Tommi Pasanen | 20:39 | ||
1142 | SAL (455) | +2:55:24 | Antero Laukkanen | 17:46 | ||
1143 | TosiMiehet (525) | +2:55:41 | Päivi Lassila | 22:43 | ||
1144 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426) | +2:55:43 | Eetu Salonen | 18:18 | ||
1145 | Espoon Suunta 7 (964) | +2:55:49 | Markku Galkin | 22:49 | ||
1146 | OtaKraa (1601) | +2:55:52 | Ilkka Hemminki | 18:37 | ||
1147 | Retkiryhmä 06 (990) | +2:56:06 | Antti Kinnunen | 27:06 | ||
1148 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1166) | +2:56:23 | Esko Koskinen | 27:21 | ||
1149 | Pihkaniskat 9 (943) | +2:56:28 | Tapio Väänänen | 26:20 | ||
1150 | Valmet Technologies (637) | +2:56:38 | Arto Haavanlammi | 23:03 | ||
1151 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184) | +2:56:43 | Markku Kellomäki | 23:30 | ||
1152 | Yläneen Kiri (1306) | +2:57:03 | Tuomas Salminen | 19:45 | ||
1153 | Porvoon Urheilijat (668) | +2:57:11 | Eero Hyvönen | 21:42 | ||
1154 | Iivolan Team (813) | +2:57:13 | Tero Kiiski | 23:47 | ||
1155 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1765) | +2:57:14 | Pälvi Suokas | 30:33 | ||
1156 | John Deere (749) | +2:57:16 | Jorma Moilanen | 27:47 | ||
1157 | Positiivinen yllätys (1536) | +2:57:19 | Oskari Niiranen | 30:52 | ||
1158 | Barkit päällä (1177) | +2:57:23 | Janne Sällinen | 24:18 | ||
1159 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1224) | +2:57:25 | Pertti Räihä | 24:30 | ||
1160 | Pihkaniskat 8 (786) | +2:57:30 | Tapio Hyttinen | 20:04 | ||
1161 | Byåsen IL 2 (473) | +2:57:31 | Einar Eide | 19:46 | ||
1162 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1369) | +2:57:37 | Mikko Norrbacka | 23:07 | ||
1163 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1620) | +2:57:41 | Peter Hellman | 33:37 | ||
1164 | Patria Land (1586) | +2:57:41 | Timo Mennala | 30:07 | ||
1165 | Gamlakarleby IF (716) | +2:57:42 | Måns Åkerblom | 20:53 | ||
1166 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1053) | +2:58:00 | Martti Santajoki | 24:08 | ||
1167 | Pinkki Dynamo (1878) | +2:58:15 | Tanja Ruohonen | 29:18 | ||
1168 | Rastisudit (1037) | +2:58:16 | Jaakko Koivuniemi | 29:19 | ||
1169 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1122) | +2:58:18 | Osmo Harju | 36:40 | ||
1170 | Solsidan IF (1552) | +2:58:24 | Kimmo Kostiainen | 30:51 | ||
1171 | Lounapartio (1039) | +2:58:30 | Markus Levlin | 28:29 | ||
1172 | ViLLE Team (1249) | +2:58:30 | Matti Ruusupiha | 25:07 | ||
1173 | OC Utmanare (1027) | +2:58:36 | Ville Manninen | 19:58 | ||
1174 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1126) | +2:58:39 | Harri Huhta | 27:49 | ||
1175 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1060) | +2:58:39 | Ilkka Uotila | 23:00 | ||
1176 | Polvisuunta OK (1779) | +2:58:51 | Heikki Makkonen | 24:54 | ||
1177 | HeSeKeKo (1026) | +2:59:00 | Jarkko Aro | 25:50 | ||
1178 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (639) | +2:59:00 | Timo Kakkola | 17:58 | ||
1179 | Wiik-Manselin (1670) | +2:59:02 | Joakim Fjäder | 24:45 | ||
1180 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (424) | +2:59:07 | Juhani Simonen | 18:48 | ||
1181 | Ristin Miehet (1274) | +2:59:10 | Pekka Jauhiainen | 29:14 | ||
1182 | Kilon Kipinät (966) | +2:59:15 | Antti Kuivanen | 21:11 | ||
1183 | Aseman Konttaajat (1031) | +2:59:19 | Jonne Lindeberg | 25:17 | ||
1184 | Loimaan Jankko (586) | +2:59:43 | Heimo Hongisto | 22:06 | ||
1185 | SPYMS (759) | +3:00:01 | Risto Savelius | 22:23 | ||
1186 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (615) | +3:00:09 | Pertti Lahdenmäki | 22:39 | ||
1187 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519) | +3:00:12 | Hannu Pönni | 24:34 | ||
1188 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1151) | +3:00:15 | Anne Paadar | 26:25 | ||
1189 | Vänkypannu (1790) | +3:00:22 | Jussi Aarnio | 23:21 | ||
1190 | FTA 2 (939) | +3:00:23 | Pirkka Ojala | 22:15 | ||
1191 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +3:00:25 | Gabriele Viale | 24:26 | ||
1192 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592) | +3:00:27 | Erkki Kari | 26:37 | ||
1193 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (987) | +3:00:49 | Kari Virtanen | 32:27 | ||
1194 | Rastin Pojat (1156) | +3:01:11 | Raimo Lind | 20:26 | ||
1195 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (729) | +3:01:38 | Sakari Suominen | 23:45 | ||
1196 | Metsäklusteri (798) | +3:01:38 | Reivo Järvenpää | 24:23 | ||
1197 | Lapua-ketjut (1267) | +3:02:21 | Tomi Ulvila | 24:24 | ||
1198 | Saurusmetsän (fos)Siilit (1058) | +3:02:23 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 18:35 | ||
1199 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1068) | +3:02:50 | Ville Nikkanen | 22:34 | ||
1200 | Skipoli-KJK (930) | +3:02:56 | Kalle Ranki | 29:52 | ||
1201 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1893) | +3:03:00 | Pekka Inki | 26:31 | ||
1202 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1451) | +3:03:04 | Tuomo Heinonen | 29:29 | ||
1203 | Sweco 2 (1244) | +3:03:10 | Juha Junttila | 26:45 | ||
1204 | Hihhulit (1213) | +3:03:11 | Eveliina Laaksonen | 22:07 | ||
1205 | Teuvo goes 80s (843) | +3:03:12 | Timo Räty | 25:58 | ||
1206 | Telko (940) | +3:03:28 | Jussi Viljanen | 20:04 | ||
1207 | Voitolla yöhön (1824) | +3:03:34 | Henri Palomäki | 23:34 | ||
1208 | Malvik IL (1118) | +3:03:58 | Kyrre Auran | 18:09 | ||
1209 | Radiosuuntaajat (1223) | +3:04:01 | Valtteri Suorsa | 21:23 | ||
1210 | Fennovoima (1707) | +3:04:02 | Ilja Kniazev | 34:36 | ||
1211 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1057) | +3:04:05 | Hannes Mäkelä | 19:58 | ||
1212 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651) | +3:04:20 | Jere Tamminen | 30:52 | ||
1213 | Puolustusvoimien johtamisjä (1843) | +3:04:20 | Juha Peltomäki | 18:20 | ||
1214 | Vaadin (1183) | +3:04:47 | Ilia Motornyi | 52:38 | ||
1215 | Yksintein (1659) | +3:04:58 | Jonni Salomaa | 22:03 | ||
1216 | VR Suunnistajat (769) | +3:05:04 | Juho Eskola | 23:02 | ||
1217 | Ristin Kilta (1190) | +3:05:12 | Meri Sipilä | 22:49 | ||
1218 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779) | +3:05:21 | Olli Pasi | 27:09 | ||
1219 | Menestyspojat (1656) | +3:05:25 | Jori Hyrkäs | 21:52 | ||
1220 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950) | +3:05:37 | Tero Mäenpää | 21:58 | ||
1221 | Lemin Eskot (841) | +3:05:39 | Jukka Kärmeniemi | 22:29 | ||
1222 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230) | +3:05:44 | Rihko Haarlaa | 43:42 | ||
1223 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1382) | +3:05:53 | Hannu Juutinen | 22:30 | ||
1224 | Surut (1540) | +3:05:56 | Laura Pietilä | 26:12 | ||
1225 | Rasti/C (918) | +3:05:58 | Jani Sillanpää | 27:49 | ||
1226 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +3:06:07 | Raimo Holappa | 28:15 | ||
1227 | Espoon Suunta 8 (714) | +3:06:11 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | 16:45 | ||
1228 | Suunnaton Into 4 (901) | +3:06:11 | Jussi Tapola | 39:58 | ||
1229 | Cadpool (802) | +3:06:19 | Hildich Kai | 23:23 | ||
1230 | Lumme Energia (1826) | +3:06:24 | Martti Lappalainen | 22:15 | ||
1231 | Maasillat (982) | +3:06:33 | Aapo Maasilta | 16:38 | ||
1232 | Salomonin pojat (928) | +3:06:40 | Heikki Lintala | 26:30 | ||
1233 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401) | +3:06:51 | Jyrki Widenius | 18:14 | ||
1234 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (884) | +3:06:56 | Jukka Honkasaari | 18:42 | ||
1235 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981) | +3:07:05 | Erno Lähteenmäki | 23:33 | ||
1236 | Rastivarsat 5 (1093) | +3:07:11 | Tuukka Tuomala | 23:08 | ||
1237 | Tampereen varuskunta (1201) | +3:07:15 | Harri Pykäläinen | 37:17 | ||
1238 | Ajolinja (1846) | +3:07:20 | Pasi Salomaa | 23:33 | ||
1239 | Attunda OK 3 (1402) | +3:07:29 | Veronica Redtzer | 21:15 | ||
1240 | Oulun Reipas (893) | +3:07:34 | Erkki Holma | 21:13 | ||
1241 | Wonkamiehet (742) | +3:07:38 | Tommi Koistinen | 18:12 | ||
1242 | OK77 7 (1212) | +3:07:47 | Tero Korento | 22:17 | ||
1243 | IK Auseklis 2 (968) | +3:08:15 | Janis Eglitis | 46:19 | ||
1244 | Luiskaotsat (1030) | +3:08:17 | Mikko Pelto | 22:33 | ||
1245 | PYVMM (977) | +3:08:20 | Henrikki Lindlöf | 16:24 | ||
1246 | Liperin Taimi (1079) | +3:08:52 | Risto Karlainen | 15:53 | ||
1247 | Annikin Voimailijat (1161) | +3:08:58 | Laine Aarni | 17:24 | ||
1248 | Trimap (973) | +3:09:04 | Vesa Virtanen | 21:22 | ||
1249 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (757) | +3:09:14 | Eemeli Uusi-Simola | 23:37 | ||
1250 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850) | +3:09:19 | Matti Hautalahti | 19:57 | ||
1251 | CastorIT (1688) | +3:09:33 | Elina Koskinen | 32:11 | ||
1252 | TP Gourp (1086) | +3:09:34 | Ari Ilonen | 23:35 | ||
1253 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +3:09:48 | Jussi Matilainen | 36:48 | ||
1254 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1406) | +3:09:49 | Liisa Marjeta | 22:54 | ||
1255 | Lohtajan Veikot (797) | +3:09:55 | Kauko Jylhä | 25:53 | ||
1256 | Olvastin Tana (910) | +3:09:56 | Tero Backman | 23:49 | ||
1257 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506) | +3:10:02 | Marko Nalli | 22:09 | ||
1258 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (903) | +3:10:14 | Olli Kujansuu | 21:58 | ||
1259 | Team Tommila (835) | +3:10:19 | Arvi Tommila | 18:29 | ||
1260 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448) | +3:10:25 | Timo Turpeinen | 18:37 | ||
1261 | Oma Säästöpankki (1792) | +3:10:45 | Karjalainen Harri | 42:55 | ||
1262 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1428) | +3:10:45 | Tuomo Romula | 27:02 | ||
1263 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1263) | +3:10:46 | Petteri Luostarinen | 43:10 | ||
1264 | Victorious Secret (550) | +3:10:52 | Ida-Marie Skogsvik | 18:45 | ||
1265 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1085) | +3:11:05 | Juhani Aunola | 22:33 | ||
1266 | Petolintu 2 (844) | +3:11:21 | Juha Kankaanpää | 19:58 | ||
1267 | Savon Suunta 2 (867) | +3:11:29 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | 20:09 | ||
1268 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1602) | +3:11:38 | Jaakko Lääkkö | 19:06 | ||
1269 | Karjalan Käki (1286) | +3:11:43 | Henry Suuronen | 19:51 | ||
1270 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794) | +3:11:52 | Jyrki Silvonen | 27:45 | ||
1271 | Semantum (1571) | +3:11:53 | Hannu Niemistö | 25:59 | ||
1272 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1478) | +3:11:54 | Mikko Suominen | 26:50 | ||
1273 | Solita (780) | +3:12:09 | Kati Kitti | 26:06 | ||
1274 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662) | +3:12:11 | Teemu Mäki | 16:08 | ||
1275 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1310) | +3:12:33 | Juha Sepponen | 18:59 | ||
1276 | Kops (764) | +3:12:39 | Harri Ravalt | 29:05 | ||
1277 | Vuorenveikot (467) | +3:12:46 | Petteri Kauppinen | 20:44 | ||
1278 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1084) | +3:12:48 | Tuomas Tarkkanen | 29:48 | ||
1279 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750) | +3:12:48 | Hannu Lähteenmäki | 29:37 | ||
1280 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1513) | +3:12:51 | Aaro Huttunen | 21:17 | ||
1281 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1722) | +3:12:57 | Jarkko Nikkilä | 18:38 | ||
1282 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1121) | +3:13:10 | Ari-Matti Leinonen | 21:19 | ||
1283 | Koovee 7 (1520) | +3:13:25 | Pekka Ala-Mäyry | 20:32 | ||
1284 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (811) | +3:13:27 | Esa Rantasalo | 17:45 | ||
1285 | Exme (1738) | +3:14:27 | Jenni Mikkonen | 26:06 | ||
1286 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618) | +3:14:41 | Lauri Salmela | 22:30 | ||
1287 | Lahden Kaleva (1153) | +3:14:44 | Petri Ylä-Jääski | 20:29 | ||
1288 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672) | +3:14:49 | Jussi Rytkönen | 18:46 | ||
1289 | Beach Boys 2 (1022) | +3:15:02 | Markus Wiksten | 29:37 | ||
1290 | Iin Yritys (1063) | +3:15:09 | Reijo Juntunen | 20:53 | ||
1291 | Fennia (524) | +3:15:16 | Kaj-Olof Lindgren | 28:27 | ||
1292 | Team Maha (1875) | +3:15:20 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 19:47 | ||
1293 | Prihat/EKKS (995) | +3:15:28 | Sebastian Becker | 52:49 | ||
1294 | Firstbeat (585) | +3:15:47 | Matti Salakka | 21:18 | ||
1295 | Ericsson SK 2 (1817) | +3:16:32 | Heikki Halmetoja | 30:59 | ||
1296 | Hakuna Matata (1337) | +3:16:33 | Joni Sekki | 30:55 | ||
1297 | NiPa (1604) | +3:16:39 | Ari Lemminkäinen | 30:54 | ||
1298 | Urpon Rytky (641) | +3:16:41 | Tapio Alapuranen | 17:12 | ||
1299 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1070) | +3:16:47 | Erkki Kivistö | 22:24 | ||
1300 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1125) | +3:16:49 | Raine Jussinmäki | 20:07 | ||
1301 | Tieto (1168) | +3:16:50 | Kim Vuori | 23:25 | ||
1302 | Päälliköt (1821) | +3:16:59 | Sameli Niemi | 22:20 | ||
1303 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1370) | +3:17:04 | Kari Kivinen | 20:56 | ||
1304 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1290) | +3:17:24 | Pekka Lampila | 26:37 | ||
1305 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (480) | +3:17:34 | Lauri Ämmälä | 21:45 | ||
1306 | Sitowise (1614) | +3:17:39 | Matti Heikkilä | 24:29 | ||
1307 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1050) | +3:17:43 | Anne Toukonen | 26:21 | ||
1308 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1466) | +3:17:44 | Hannu Kauppi | 19:10 | ||
1309 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1494) | +3:17:45 | Mauri Sinnelä | 26:22 | ||
1310 | Kemira Vastus (746) | +3:17:52 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 15:21 | ||
1311 | Stronger Together (1108) | +3:17:55 | Timo Mäki-Lohiluoma | 25:09 | ||
1312 | Sweco (737) | +3:17:59 | Tapio Leino | 26:10 | ||
1313 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1549) | +3:18:01 | Jussi Hällström | 21:04 | ||
1314 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1628) | +3:18:04 | Seppo Pätilä | 18:40 | ||
1315 | ME Pummit (1204) | +3:18:33 | Putila Risto | 25:06 | ||
1316 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1189) | +3:18:48 | Heli Parviainen | 27:01 | ||
1317 | Navi 9 (1013) | +3:19:03 | Milka Viita | 27:02 | ||
1318 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (832) | +3:19:55 | VEIKKO AHTIAINEN | 23:49 | ||
1319 | Superkompensaatio (1010) | +3:19:57 | Mika Hietalahti | 19:21 | ||
1320 | Korona (1066) | +3:20:17 | Jorma Mäkinen | 32:19 | ||
1321 | Navi 4 (1449) | +3:20:18 | Jukka Pöyry | 17:19 | ||
1322 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938) | +3:20:18 | Aki Hukka | 27:20 | ||
1323 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959) | +3:20:20 | Heikki Pirhonen | 30:34 | ||
1324 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160) | +3:20:21 | Ryszek (Risto) Viertola | 30:40 | ||
1325 | IF Brahe 4 (1059) | +3:20:24 | Mattias Gripenberg | 19:15 | ||
1326 | Ramboll Finland (1202) | +3:20:28 | Maija Jylhä-Ollila | 21:08 | ||
1327 | PVTUTKL (1092) | +3:21:10 | Ari Virekunnas | 20:15 | ||
1328 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1641) | +3:22:01 | Esa Ryynänen | 25:01 | ||
1329 | Laihian Luja 4 (999) | +3:22:04 | Petri Somppi | 22:30 | ||
1330 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (931) | +3:22:31 | Kauko Parkkinen | 18:31 | ||
1331 | Amigos Riihimäki (1596) | +3:23:17 | Tero Penttinen | 22:34 | ||
1332 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1128) | +3:23:26 | Tom Kåla | 17:20 | ||
1333 | Louhelan Woima (1117) | +3:23:40 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 24:21 | ||
1334 | Suuntavaisto SK (947) | +3:23:59 | Risto Korpinen | 23:01 | ||
1335 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1327) | +3:24:02 | Harri Koski | 25:07 | ||
1336 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1381) | +3:24:28 | Eino Lehtiniemi | 23:20 | ||
1337 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642) | +3:24:37 | Mikko Soini | 19:19 | ||
1338 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (1501) | +3:24:45 | Joel Sjöholm | 18:51 | ||
1339 | UrhK II08 (1713) | +3:24:49 | Tanja Mäntylä | 19:07 | ||
1340 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1132) | +3:25:14 | Pirkko Råberg | 31:48 | ||
1341 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1396) | +3:25:27 | Juhani Jokinen | 23:34 | ||
1342 | CADS Team (1784) | +3:26:27 | Pia Heinonen | 20:36 | ||
1343 | Datactica (824) | +3:26:28 | Elina Hossi | 21:08 | ||
1344 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376) | +3:26:30 | Veikko Ahokas | 32:11 | ||
1345 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1665) | +3:26:31 | Jari Sillantie | 23:27 | ||
1346 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +3:26:32 | Hannu Majamaa | 27:42 | ||
1347 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281) | +3:26:37 | Tuuli Väkeväinen | 21:06 | ||
1348 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1890) | +3:26:44 | Neea Pohjamo | 21:07 | ||
1349 | Hermannin kööri (1825) | +3:26:52 | Reijo Tanskanen | 21:56 | ||
1350 | Arsenal Finland (1653) | +3:27:48 | Reijo Toivonen | 42:04 | ||
1351 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1484) | +3:27:48 | Tapani Kosonen | 27:16 | ||
1352 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206) | +3:28:04 | Kari Mäkynen | 22:01 | ||
1353 | Vihman Veljekset (1803) | +3:28:07 | Pasi Huuskonen | 24:35 | ||
1354 | Outotec (622) | +3:28:13 | Petri Jokinen | 44:11 | ||
1355 | Team Gulo gulo (754) | +3:28:14 | Jukka Polari | 19:02 | ||
1356 | Alijäämähyvitys (1805) | +3:28:28 | Janne Heikkilä | 25:04 | ||
1357 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136) | +3:28:29 | Aimo Vainio | 25:11 | ||
1358 | Husulan Kunto (975) | +3:28:32 | Jouni Järvinen | 31:39 | ||
1359 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1809) | +3:28:50 | Oskar Leinonen | 22:54 | ||
1360 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (739) | +3:28:57 | Timo Nurmi | 17:57 | ||
1361 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049) | +3:29:01 | Martti Pihlajamaa | 18:53 | ||
1362 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1064) | +3:29:08 | Markku Leinonen | 20:53 | ||
1363 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1276) | +3:29:09 | Pekka Rehn | 26:40 | ||
1364 | LostBoys (1123) | +3:29:10 | Timo Talja | 20:14 | ||
1365 | Lauttapartio (1199) | +3:29:10 | Mikko Walden | 21:06 | ||
1366 | Melassikatastrofi (1172) | +3:29:15 | Suvi Sallinen | 21:58 | ||
1367 | Mhy Keskipohja (1749) | +3:30:09 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 24:55 | ||
1368 | Sports by LUT 2 (1227) | +3:30:40 | Kari Heikkinen | 28:31 | ||
1369 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (952) | +3:30:44 | Jarmo Savela | 21:30 | ||
1370 | Rastaalan rasti I (925) | +3:30:45 | Tapio Rantanen | 23:45 | ||
1371 | Puskasilimät OK (1131) | +3:30:48 | Joonas Kekäle | 19:53 | ||
1372 | Lääkintävarikko (1569) | +3:30:53 | Seppo Ala-Holma | 37:32 | ||
1373 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1672) | +3:31:22 | Ville Vuorelma | 26:37 | ||
1374 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1226) | +3:31:48 | Eero Nevalainen | 19:46 | ||
1375 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1319) | +3:31:49 | Markku Vulli | 28:27 | ||
1376 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1088) | +3:31:52 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 20:01 | ||
1377 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275) | +3:31:59 | Ella Keski-Panula | 29:25 | ||
1378 | Vesikämmenet (1546) | +3:32:03 | Janne Parkkila | 20:58 | ||
1379 | Täsmämätäs (1260) | +3:32:05 | Mikko Jauho | 26:21 | ||
1380 | WIO Team (1324) | +3:32:26 | Sami Kallio | 32:58 | ||
1381 | IF Femman 4 (679) | +3:32:27 | Mikael Bäck | 16:33 | ||
1382 | Rastihaukat 2 (1246) | +3:32:41 | Jari Siniranta | 26:40 | ||
1383 | ESOn seniorit (1594) | +3:32:48 | Simo Mäkinen | 27:02 | ||
1384 | Sports by LUT (1222) | +3:32:51 | Joonas Telkkä | 25:43 | ||
1385 | OK Computer (1627) | +3:32:54 | Juho Ala-Peijari | 21:33 | ||
1386 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1090) | +3:33:58 | Sauli Hakala | 19:33 | ||
1387 | Mattersoft (1167) | +3:34:02 | Mika Immo | 22:27 | ||
1388 | Ristiin Rastiin (1285) | +3:34:09 | Hannu Maijala | 20:31 | ||
1389 | Navi 7 (1383) | +3:35:18 | Teemu Pajunen | 19:53 | ||
1390 | INUS (1231) | +3:35:28 | Juri Kuokkanen | 22:55 | ||
1391 | Riikku Runners Alavus (936) | +3:35:34 | Janne Kontola | 24:13 | ||
1392 | Haikkiheikit (944) | +3:35:37 | Veera Kohtamäki | 26:58 | ||
1393 | PohjaKosketus (1112) | +3:35:38 | Tommi Nylund | 36:12 | ||
1394 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1076) | +3:36:00 | Jarmo Lylynperä | 26:52 | ||
1395 | OP (874) | +3:36:08 | Arto Kuhmonen | 21:39 | ||
1396 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174) | +3:36:19 | Antti Hongisto | 26:06 | ||
1397 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1429) | +3:36:35 | Jussi Honkakari | 30:34 | ||
1398 | E-CHIP! (1831) | +3:36:41 | E-CHIP! 4 | 22:40 | ||
1399 | Jyväskylän Liitokiekkoilija (1554) | +3:37:03 | Elisa Pursiainen | 36:24 | ||
1400 | Team Laardi (1630) | +3:37:36 | Juha-Pekka Heino | 26:36 | ||
1401 | Metsäylioppilaat (1535) | +3:37:36 | Otto Liutu | 31:32 | ||
1402 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1612) | +3:38:05 | Jukka Koukkari | 29:07 | ||
1403 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1182) | +3:38:14 | Jukka Laine | 22:30 | ||
1404 | OK Trian 9 (583) | +3:38:18 | Paul Vepsänrepo | 27:52 | ||
1405 | OK Raseborg 5 (1379) | +3:38:21 | Börje Sten | 22:44 | ||
1406 | Downtown 65 4 (1441) | +3:38:24 | Mikko Juvonen | 24:51 | ||
1407 | Downtown 65 3 (1220) | +3:38:24 | Timo Lukumaa | 24:47 | ||
1408 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1726) | +3:38:26 | Tuomo Veteläinen | 37:26 | ||
1409 | Droit (1017) | +3:38:56 | Vesa Pasanen | 33:17 | ||
1410 | Nabla (951) | +3:38:58 | Tatu Kuusisto | 20:32 | ||
1411 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104) | +3:39:12 | John Parfitt | 26:19 | ||
1412 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1142) | +3:39:56 | Simo Mattila | 32:41 | ||
1413 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1495) | +3:40:16 | Ari Torniainen | 27:11 | ||
1414 | Ison kirkon liha (1185) | +3:40:26 | Esa Heimo | 21:59 | ||
1415 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1391) | +3:40:28 | Samuli Saarikko | 30:05 | ||
1416 | Rasti-Hukat (1194) | +3:41:14 | Klaus Grönqvist | 33:12 | ||
1417 | Naantalin Seudun UA (992) | +3:41:51 | Jukka Laine | 28:33 | ||
1418 | Turun NMKY 2 (1518) | +3:42:16 | Mika Niinimaa | 26:27 | ||
1419 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (747) | +3:42:25 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 25:54 | ||
1420 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (895) | +3:42:26 | Pentti Reinikainen | 31:01 | ||
1421 | Team Lost 2 (1303) | +3:42:43 | Maija Asmundela | 19:30 | ||
1422 | OYS Vapari (789) | +3:43:42 | Paula Widgren | 22:32 | ||
1423 | Hal Bro (920) | +3:43:53 | Tuomas Räsänen | 19:53 | ||
1424 | Jutopia (1562) | +3:44:22 | Joel Jutila | 23:17 | ||
1425 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1587) | +3:45:12 | Ari Tölli | 17:07 | ||
1426 | Suunta-Veikot (1148) | +3:45:47 | Jouko Laitinen | 23:32 | ||
1427 | OK EMitVit (908) | +3:45:48 | Maija Koli | 22:03 | ||
1428 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1522) | +3:46:27 | Reino Aikasalo | 23:11 | ||
1429 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691) | +3:47:09 | Timo Kavakko | 18:30 | ||
1430 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1284) | +3:47:26 | Nurmela Jani | 30:32 | ||
1431 | Kontaten Maaliin (1638) | +3:47:45 | Eemi Seppälä | 49:19 | ||
1432 | Ark United 2 (1696) | +3:48:12 | Mari Schutskoff | 17:07 | ||
1433 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1748) | +3:48:48 | Jonas Sjöblom | 18:31 | ||
1434 | Salon Viesti (953) | +3:49:39 | Hannu Villberg | 24:02 | ||
1435 | Rantaharjun Ponnistus (1573) | +3:49:40 | Anu Huttunen | 27:15 | ||
1436 | AS Wassuttajat (958) | +3:49:41 | Jukka Sopanen | 21:23 | ||
1437 | Humanitas-seura (879) | +3:49:43 | Tero Tiitola | 20:47 | ||
1438 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472) | +3:49:45 | Reijo Lehtimäki | 28:10 | ||
1439 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1545) | +3:49:53 | Juho Mustonen | 20:14 | ||
1440 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (937) | +3:50:13 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 18:51 | ||
1441 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1504) | +3:50:21 | Mira Tuononen | 21:07 | ||
1442 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (860) | +3:51:10 | Antti Kirjavainen | 21:50 | ||
1443 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047) | +3:51:29 | Sakari Martikainen | 21:48 | ||
1444 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1741) | +3:51:36 | Heikki Lappalainen | 20:50 | ||
1445 | eLadies 2 (851) | +3:51:48 | Mervi Heinaro | 21:38 | ||
1446 | pummiralli.fi (1701) | +3:52:18 | Yuliia Kravchuk | 22:04 | ||
1447 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1412) | +3:52:18 | Voitto Erkinheimo | 19:25 | ||
1448 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553) | +3:52:25 | Netta Hjelm | 18:29 | ||
1449 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098) | +3:52:29 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | 20:29 | ||
1450 | Rastiketut 2 (1009) | +3:52:31 | Jorma Kaataja | 19:39 | ||
1451 | Erräät Oppaat (1788) | +3:52:49 | Mäkinen Ilkka | 52:12 | ||
1452 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1780) | +3:52:54 | Juha Ruuska | 23:10 | ||
1453 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1770) | +3:53:07 | Tuomas Inkeroinen | 20:03 | ||
1454 | Navi 5 (788) | +3:53:08 | Tapio Montonen | 26:28 | ||
1455 | Team Keisanen (898) | +3:53:21 | Risto Keisanen | 22:26 | ||
1456 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1109) | +3:53:21 | Heikki Pelli | 31:16 | ||
1457 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493) | +3:53:27 | Kasperi Salo | 19:31 | ||
1458 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1431) | +3:53:42 | Jukka Tirkkonen | 24:37 | ||
1459 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1173) | +3:53:58 | Asko Niittymäki | 20:52 | ||
1460 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1808) | +3:54:47 | Marko Selin | 27:31 | ||
1461 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1097) | +3:54:52 | Sakari Hänninen | 28:14 | ||
1462 | Pttk (1186) | +3:55:10 | Pasi Larkkonen | 24:46 | ||
1463 | Varnitsa (880) | +3:55:11 | Lauri Hyvönen | 20:52 | ||
1464 | CH-Polymers (1623) | +3:55:30 | Elisa Ääri | 24:30 | ||
1465 | Espoon Tapiot (1238) | +3:55:32 | Matti Akselin | 24:16 | ||
1466 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432) | +3:55:53 | Hannu Lammi | 21:30 | ||
1467 | Team Lohkare (1777) | +3:55:54 | Koho Annika | 24:17 | ||
1468 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1416) | +3:55:55 | Aino Juslen | 21:01 | ||
1469 | Syvä pummi (1152) | +3:56:21 | Mika Seppänen | 21:51 | ||
1470 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1043) | +3:56:24 | Jesperi Luoto | 31:55 | ||
1471 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1305) | +3:56:36 | Sami Köykkä | 25:57 | ||
1472 | Kangasala SK 7 (1896) | +3:56:57 | Heimo Lahti | 20:36 | ||
1473 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (960) | +3:57:16 | Johanna Kauppinen | 28:57 | ||
1474 | Rasti-UHO (1307) | +3:57:21 | Juho Kärkkäinen | 33:55 | ||
1475 | Team SOSE (883) | +3:58:04 | Elina Kalatie | 24:11 | ||
1476 | WSP-Trafix (1264) | +3:58:04 | Essi Pohjalainen | 24:00 | ||
1477 | Ruutiukot (1714) | +3:58:12 | Juha Mäkelä | 27:26 | ||
1478 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1225) | +3:58:13 | Kimmo Juhala | 25:34 | ||
1479 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1106) | +3:58:14 | Hannu Tuukkala | 30:28 | ||
1480 | Möbiuksen matka (1110) | +3:58:21 | Hannu Numminen | 20:20 | ||
1481 | Off Course (1832) | +3:58:21 | Maija Rinta-Laulaja | 23:41 | ||
1482 | Gallupkärki (1757) | +3:59:05 | Satu Yliherne | 24:37 | ||
1483 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1829) | +3:59:10 | Päivi Alitalo | 27:20 | ||
1484 | Telesten Veljekset (859) | +3:59:16 | Kalle Lahdelma | 25:02 | ||
1485 | Varnitsa 2 (1205) | +3:59:50 | Iivari Kylmäoja | 19:20 | ||
1486 | Team Tiuraniemi (1169) | +3:59:58 | Susanna Tiuraniemi | 23:21 | ||
1487 | Musta Neliö 3 (1860) | +4:00:08 | Antti Koskivuori | 21:08 | ||
1488 | Keihäsmatkat (1874) | +4:00:13 | Sampsa Lindroos | 23:47 | ||
1489 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1115) | +4:00:41 | Raino Määttä | 23:17 | ||
1490 | Valio TM (1667) | +4:00:49 | Osmo Korvenranta | 23:48 | ||
1491 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +4:01:03 | Jan Wistbacka | 21:00 | ||
1492 | NOT-OK PKS SK (962) | +4:01:09 | Pertti Heinikangas | 20:19 | ||
1493 | Suunnilleenstajat (1608) | +4:01:11 | Jari Viitamäki | 26:31 | ||
1494 | ESE Tiimi (1113) | +4:01:14 | Tero Tuovinen | 32:47 | ||
1495 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (563) | +4:01:19 | Jari Nurmi | 29:50 | ||
1496 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1538) | +4:01:30 | Elias Peltonen | 18:12 | ||
1497 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1455) | +4:01:33 | Heikki Aumo | 27:43 | ||
1498 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1219) | +4:01:39 | Mikko Ahopelto | 30:30 | ||
1499 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1498) | +4:01:42 | Östen Wikström | 27:00 | ||
1500 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1742) | +4:01:44 | Mikko Miikkulainen | 30:08 | ||
1501 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1733) | +4:01:59 | Jarkko Mäkinen | 21:52 | ||
1502 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1120) | +4:02:07 | Seppo Salomaa | 21:15 | ||
1503 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1210) | +4:02:27 | Juho Yli-Sipilä | 22:38 | ||
1504 | Jouluksi kotiin (1164) | +4:02:31 | Jaakko Huotari | 18:22 | ||
1505 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1008) | +4:02:34 | Matti Aronen | 19:03 | ||
1506 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760) | +4:02:41 | Aleksi Penttilä | 23:44 | ||
1507 | Perämeren Rasti (762) | +4:02:49 | Erkki Pietiläinen | 24:08 | ||
1508 | OCTO3 (1637) | +4:02:52 | Jani Repo | 22:27 | ||
1509 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1469) | +4:03:04 | Veli Koski | 24:35 | ||
1510 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724) | +4:03:19 | Keijo Ruokonen | 27:07 | ||
1511 | Kompassibois (1146) | +4:03:59 | Marko Ukkonen | 26:51 | ||
1512 | Keffin suunnistajat (1180) | +4:04:23 | Pekka Sipilä | 27:29 | ||
1513 | ABB SK (1171) | +4:04:52 | Marko Raatikainen | 29:13 | ||
1514 | Lekapojat (1690) | +4:05:03 | Niko Lehtiniemi | 29:37 | ||
1515 | Fujitsu 2 (1706) | +4:05:27 | Kari Papinsaari | 22:13 | ||
1516 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374) | +4:05:33 | Mauno Nieminen | 28:32 | ||
1517 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (1446) | +4:05:34 | Hannu Harkola | 27:07 | ||
1518 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1193) | +4:05:47 | Pekka Nurmi | 27:59 | ||
1519 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1367) | +4:05:48 | Hannu Lehtonen | 26:03 | ||
1520 | Viitamäen Veto (1615) | +4:06:09 | Jyrki Isomäki | 22:17 | ||
1521 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1349) | +4:06:31 | Lasse Koskelainen | 27:15 | ||
1522 | mroom (1655) | +4:07:46 | petri sipiläinen | 28:53 | ||
1523 | Skrinnarit (1253) | +4:07:49 | Seppo Sihvonen | 30:52 | ||
1524 | Team Armas (1266) | +4:07:51 | Visa Palonen | 24:39 | ||
1525 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1270) | +4:07:59 | Jeppe Koivula | 14:52 | ||
1526 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1517) | +4:09:26 | Arvo Tuominen | 32:17 | ||
1527 | Matrix (1250) | +4:09:51 | Mårten Hellman | 33:44 | ||
1528 | Turun Tiemiehet (1631) | +4:10:22 | Timo Bäcklund | 25:14 | ||
1529 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (804) | +4:10:26 | Harri Korhonen | 42:54 | ||
1530 | Hirvensalon Heitto (833) | +4:10:40 | Kimmo Leppänen | 25:14 | ||
1531 | Rastiaasit (993) | +4:10:44 | Antti Järvinen | 29:07 | ||
1532 | FTA (650) | +4:11:05 | Henna Henttonen | 25:37 | ||
1533 | Team Merikoski (1762) | +4:11:26 | Hannu Merikoski | 37:00 | ||
1534 | Paha Rasti 2 (1145) | +4:12:44 | Niilo Väisänen | 18:48 | ||
1535 | Valio Nestle (1208) | +4:13:04 | Martti Virtanen | 25:01 | ||
1536 | Rastivarsat 7 (1462) | +4:13:24 | Harri Kettunen | 19:15 | ||
1537 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1512) | +4:13:34 | Jari Heiskanen | 21:37 | ||
1538 | Karvapallo (1736) | +4:13:35 | Sergey Nurminen | 20:07 | ||
1539 | Patria Land 2 (1858) | +4:13:39 | Jari Lemmetyinen | 33:58 | ||
1540 | METSÄn tähden (1141) | +4:14:04 | Rauno Karhukorpi | 21:00 | ||
1541 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1137) | +4:14:28 | Marko Koivikko | 30:04 | ||
1542 | Jaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756) | +4:14:43 | Joel Vahter | 26:16 | ||
1543 | Insta Sports Club (1566) | +4:14:57 | Sebastian Kulkula | 25:48 | ||
1544 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1287) | +4:15:01 | Manne Junnilainen | 22:29 | ||
1545 | Team Käenpesä (1530) | +4:15:03 | Eero Knaapinen | 19:48 | ||
1546 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1075) | +4:15:12 | Annina Sipilä | 47:28 | ||
1547 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297) | +4:15:49 | Risto Häkkinen | 22:15 | ||
1548 | KIWA Inspecta (1851) | +4:16:10 | Arttu Ollikkala | 21:08 | ||
1549 | Huipputiimi (1636) | +4:16:37 | Jaakko Kuoppa | 24:21 | ||
1550 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (978) | +4:16:38 | Jorma Roine | 22:31 | ||
1551 | VALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600) | +4:16:41 | Juha Laakso | 21:44 | ||
1552 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1849) | +4:16:43 | Pyry Pikkarainen | 25:00 | ||
1553 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1150) | +4:17:09 | Taru Poromäki | 27:24 | ||
1554 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1133) | +4:17:28 | Pekka Vainonen | 24:48 | ||
1555 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (838) | +4:17:36 | Esa Heikkinen | 19:23 | ||
1556 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138) | +4:17:51 | Jussi Björkholm | 25:08 | ||
1557 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1025) | +4:18:38 | Sakari Kekki | 21:33 | ||
1558 | Hönöt SK 2 (1705) | +4:19:21 | Toivo Snåre | 26:39 | ||
1559 | AC Liiga (1677) | +4:19:22 | Olli Tiihonen | 21:05 | ||
1560 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1564) | +4:19:32 | Hannu Pöyhönen | 24:41 | ||
1561 | UFOn Legendat (1774) | +4:21:13 | Rouhiainen Juri | 24:02 | ||
1562 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487) | +4:21:20 | Pekka Erkkilä | 25:20 | ||
1563 | IK Falken 3 (1094) | +4:21:20 | Simon Öst | 28:39 | ||
1564 | Kohta löytyy (1595) | +4:21:29 | Risto Lintula | 20:50 | ||
1565 | RaKiNa (1279) | +4:21:31 | Kris Loimaala | 23:52 | ||
1566 | Eksymä 360 (1277) | +4:21:35 | Jukka Kleemola | 23:20 | ||
1567 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012) | +4:21:44 | Jussi Pajala | 21:35 | ||
1568 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346) | +4:21:52 | Heikki Forss | 23:53 | ||
1569 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1099) | +4:21:53 | Jorma Pihlainen | 24:33 | ||
1570 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888) | +4:22:39 | Kalle Virtanen | 20:45 | ||
1571 | Espoo Expos (1081) | +4:22:44 | Timo Liiri | 19:49 | ||
1572 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1372) | +4:22:55 | Jori Palomäki | 34:54 | ||
1573 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1666) | +4:23:08 | Naakka Aki | 25:59 | ||
1574 | JYY Jopa (857) | +4:23:17 | Viljami Halla | 32:00 | ||
1575 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1796) | +4:24:13 | Veera Mäkitalo | 27:10 | ||
1576 | PEFC Suomi (1544) | +4:24:27 | Cecilia Borgman | 21:55 | ||
1577 | Eila 90 (1531) | +4:24:32 | Jerry Tamlander | 46:52 | ||
1578 | Iisalmen Visa (934) | +4:24:48 | Ritva Partanen | 18:20 | ||
1579 | Tieto 2 (1840) | +4:24:51 | Antti Blomqvist | 24:24 | ||
1580 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1510) | +4:25:10 | Ari Kainulainen | 19:39 | ||
1581 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (715) | +4:25:16 | Onni-Kalle Lahdelma | 18:37 | ||
1582 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454) | +4:25:17 | Timo Kivistö | 23:05 | ||
1583 | Turun Sinikotkat (1179) | +4:25:19 | Rami Haapakangas | 29:11 | ||
1584 | Rannikkoprikaati (1192) | +4:25:28 | Markus Pettersson | 25:18 | ||
1585 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1191) | +4:25:38 | Jari Harju | 25:50 | ||
1586 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1080) | +4:25:53 | Ilkka Forsman | 23:25 | ||
1587 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295) | +4:26:26 | Heimo Heiska | 57:40 | ||
1588 | Outdoor Siskot (1215) | +4:26:39 | Anni Liimatta | 25:41 | ||
1589 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795) | +4:26:42 | Luotio Antti | 34:25 | ||
1590 | käpylä maanantai (1892) | +4:26:47 | Markus Määttänen | 21:12 | ||
1591 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1388) | +4:27:12 | Raimo Reunanen | 26:57 | ||
1592 | Despacit-O Team (1822) | +4:27:29 | Magi Llaveria Grau | 17:47 | ||
1593 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1527) | +4:28:03 | Holger Boström | 29:36 | ||
1594 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1415) | +4:28:08 | Jyrki Helenius | 29:52 | ||
1595 | Paha Rasti 3 (1607) | +4:28:14 | Tuija Schmidt | 26:11 | ||
1596 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830) | +4:28:17 | Jari Ruohonen | 21:35 | ||
1597 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (945) | +4:28:19 | Simo Rantala | 21:07 | ||
1598 | VRU Hyvinkää (1668) | +4:28:27 | Pauli Nieminen | 20:40 | ||
1599 | Functio Laesa (772) | +4:28:36 | Erika Tonteri | 20:28 | ||
1600 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1135) | +4:29:01 | Jarmo Kurppa | 31:08 | ||
1601 | Keskustan Eduskuntaryhmä (1823) | +4:29:08 | Juha Rehula | 31:37 | ||
1602 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (736) | +4:29:23 | Mikko Vihavainen | 22:03 | ||
1603 | Curious Al (1876) | +4:29:49 | Bence Tilk | 30:05 | ||
1604 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867) | +4:29:57 | Leo Tuominen | 41:42 | ||
1605 | Proviisoriverkosto (1695) | +4:30:48 | Alpo Turunen | 35:04 | ||
1606 | Hakunila Orienteering (1584) | +4:31:10 | Tomi Kilponen | 26:10 | ||
1607 | Spede Rasti (1560) | +4:31:12 | Jukka Yrjölä | 30:53 | ||
1608 | OK-SYD (1364) | +4:31:12 | Joern H. Klausen | 23:50 | ||
1609 | IC-Electrofit 2 (1889) | +4:31:40 | Eija Mattila | 22:32 | ||
1610 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740) | +4:31:40 | Sara Sainio | 25:50 | ||
1611 | Vertikaalimato (1591) | +4:32:02 | Tuomas Aho | 26:34 | ||
1612 | London Lords (1735) | +4:32:07 | David Saunders | 22:06 | ||
1613 | Seitsenkulmio (1835) | +4:32:20 | Tomi Kärkkäinen | 30:26 | ||
1614 | SK K3 (1787) | +4:32:23 | Mia Riikonen | 30:46 | ||
1615 | Ryttylän Kiri (1261) | +4:32:24 | Tiina Kuusela | 52:47 | ||
1616 | ÅF (974) | +4:32:37 | Riikka Dahlbom | 28:12 | ||
1617 | OC Tuska (1255) | +4:33:22 | Ari Hyvönen | 35:14 | ||
1618 | Suomen International Suunni (1717) | +4:34:15 | Marko Sandroos | 17:58 | ||
1619 | Littoisten Partabooat (1170) | +4:35:26 | Laitinen Iina | 19:50 | ||
1620 | Savon Kylähullut (1323) | +4:35:55 | Toni Luhtapuro | 26:33 | ||
1621 | Team Sipilä (1411) | +4:36:04 | Tuomas Sipilä | 23:10 | ||
1622 | VTT (699) | +4:36:07 | Risto Parikka | 17:53 | ||
1623 | Tuoreet jalat (1321) | +4:37:12 | Mikko Rytkönen | 25:13 | ||
1624 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1490) | +4:37:24 | Timo Koskinen | 28:15 | ||
1625 | Faija ja pojat (1533) | +4:37:54 | Pasi Käräjäoja | 24:50 | ||
1626 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1309) | +4:38:28 | Ville Laukka | 25:37 | ||
1627 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1269) | +4:38:50 | Jari Pirttilahti | 40:25 | ||
1628 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1516) | +4:39:29 | Olavi Hautala | 21:27 | ||
1629 | Montun Uho (1853) | +4:40:32 | Juha Sainio | 25:05 | ||
1630 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1450) | +4:41:02 | Martti Kangasniemi | 18:59 | ||
1631 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1592) | +4:41:22 | Reijo Tiainen | 23:36 | ||
1632 | OK Ohana (1657) | +4:42:00 | Linnea Oljemark | 26:01 | ||
1633 | MTK-Asikkala (1278) | +4:42:16 | Petteri Kivistö | 25:26 | ||
1634 | Team Koo (1333) | +4:42:18 | Ari Hiltunen | 26:16 | ||
1635 | HattikW (1869) | +4:43:44 | Antti Pelho | 32:33 | ||
1636 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465) | +4:43:51 | Jari Halonen | 20:00 | ||
1637 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1300) | +4:43:55 | Veikko Päivänen | 30:04 | ||
1638 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1247) | +4:44:00 | Teemu Salo | 30:52 | ||
1639 | Ette Löydä (1272) | +4:44:08 | Tapio Saarela | 26:01 | ||
1640 | Team Allback (1616) | +4:44:33 | Mikko Kyllönen | 19:24 | ||
1641 | Lahti Energia (1797) | +4:44:38 | Tapio Ojala | 31:41 | ||
1642 | IK Örnen 2 (1502) | +4:45:40 | Sampo Toiva | 28:04 | ||
1643 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1107) | +4:45:52 | Sami Sergelius | 20:24 | ||
1644 | Vierivät sammalet (1237) | +4:47:27 | Satu Saksman | 35:31 | ||
1645 | OK77 5 (1052) | +4:49:22 | Jouni Junkkaala | 19:44 | ||
1646 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (474) | +4:50:24 | Tapani Alahäivälä | 27:39 | ||
1647 | Sonnin Suti (1268) | +4:51:14 | Kai Saksela | 53:50 | ||
1648 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332) | +4:53:19 | Jorma Väänänen | 41:09 | ||
1649 | Piiroiset (1251) | +4:53:41 | Jari Paasikivi | 30:13 | ||
1650 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1029) | +4:55:13 | Pietinsalo Tapio | 29:11 | ||
1651 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1754) | +4:55:15 | Anton Falkenberg | 42:13 | ||
1652 | Pedienteering Turku (1710) | +4:55:42 | Lauri Ivaska | 24:32 | ||
1653 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1021) | +4:55:48 | Marcus Ekström | 24:16 | ||
1654 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1812) | +4:56:58 | Jorma Koponen | 39:24 | ||
1655 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1116) | +4:57:46 | Antero Karvinen | 25:07 | ||
1656 | Vierestäohi 2 (1248) | +4:58:43 | Raimo Heiskanen | 34:21 | ||
1657 | UPM 1-ERI (1232) | +4:59:49 | Milla Pirskanen | 37:22 | ||
1658 | ATC EFHK (1257) | +5:00:17 | Kimmo Koivula | 27:16 | ||
1659 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1301) | +5:01:09 | Veijo Hotokka | 25:04 | ||
1660 | VirNuMiToVi (1811) | +5:02:11 | Janne Davidsainen | 19:00 | ||
1661 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1864) | +5:02:21 | Jussi Seppänen | 30:12 | ||
1662 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1178) | +5:02:41 | Katja Raatikainen | 30:26 | ||
1663 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067) | +5:05:23 | Matti Espo | 24:09 | ||
1664 | Järeä (1087) | +5:06:13 | Kimmo Lindqvist | 27:15 | ||
1665 | Timon Puistikon Pojat (1709) | +5:08:56 | Päivikki Pohjola | 27:37 | ||
1666 | Artjärven Ahjo (1252) | +5:10:00 | Jukka Rutila | 26:32 | ||
1667 | CSC (1258) | +5:10:51 | Johan Guldmyr | 32:18 | ||
1668 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1196) | +5:14:22 | Martti Liimatta | 29:14 | ||
1669 | X-Boomarit (1815) | +5:14:47 | Laura Niskanen | 35:57 | ||
1670 | MPY (1751) | +5:16:46 | Ville Lammi | 31:54 | ||
1671 | UpNorth Orienteers (1023) | +5:17:26 | Stephen Tarry | 22:31 | ||
1672 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1299) | +5:18:04 | Risto Ranta-aho | 45:19 | ||
1673 | TSE for the Future (1311) | +5:18:05 | Timo J. Lainema | 20:18 | ||
1674 | UNO SK 2 (1211) | +5:19:05 | Janne Lievejärvi | 27:40 | ||
1675 | Hökkäilijät (1344) | +5:19:27 | Anuliina Putkinen | 32:23 | ||
1676 | Askolan Urheilijat (1359) | +5:21:22 | Pertti Tuomi | 17:11 | ||
1677 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1162) | +5:21:29 | Heikki Silvennoinen | 29:08 | ||
1678 | Kuopankiertäjät (1308) | +5:21:52 | Jenna Kuoppamäki | 26:39 | ||
1679 | Pandia-Leanheat (1633) | +5:22:16 | Teemu Elo | 27:05 | ||
1680 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340) | +5:23:48 | Merja Rasi | 34:43 | ||
1681 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1647) | +5:24:38 | Timo Kaukonen | 20:10 | ||
1682 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1373) | +5:25:42 | Pertti S Hartikainen | 27:51 | ||
1683 | Vierestäohi (1217) | +5:26:00 | Reea Vainikainen | 48:28 | ||
1684 | Best Caravan (1801) | +5:26:26 | Lasse Sorvari | 32:18 | ||
1685 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1759) | +5:26:29 | Juha Hokkanen | 32:19 | ||
1686 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1241) | +5:27:54 | Elias Kiviranta | 38:54 | ||
1687 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404) | +5:28:14 | Seppo Valli | 20:04 | ||
1688 | SKK-Dynamo (1294) | +5:28:57 | Heikki Bergqvist | 28:01 | ||
1689 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1456) | +5:29:59 | Jaakko Aalto | 25:32 | ||
1690 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1262) | +5:30:05 | Juho Haaranen | 26:23 | ||
1691 | Basware (1348) | +5:31:49 | Matz Rasmus | 1:01:03 | ||
1692 | Team Supponen (1289) | +5:31:51 | Juha Supponen | 23:28 | ||
1693 | Someron Esa 2 (1489) | +5:32:03 | Pertti Tamminen | 29:00 | ||
1694 | Kiljavan opisto (1144) | +5:32:06 | Johanna Gustafsson | 23:40 | ||
1695 | Laihian Luja 5 (842) | +5:32:28 | Veli-Matti Ojanen | 24:03 | ||
1696 | Koskitukki (1807) | +5:33:36 | Johannes Lehtomäki | 15:29 | ||
1697 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1459) | +5:34:09 | Ivan Lavrov | 27:06 | ||
1698 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328) | +5:35:08 | Reijo Mikkonen | 22:55 | ||
1699 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1417) | +5:35:16 | Aarre Eerola | 23:12 | ||
1700 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368) | +5:35:17 | Olli Alanissi | 28:13 | ||
1701 | Numppi Brothers (1532) | +5:36:10 | Jani Saarinen | 27:39 | ||
1702 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1737) | +5:39:05 | Henrik Myllynen | 27:37 | ||
1703 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1886) | +5:40:13 | Johannes Siirilä | 19:33 | ||
1704 | Suunta 2000 3 (1482) | +5:40:32 | Susanna Sandberg | 19:53 | ||
1705 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1234) | +5:43:57 | Paavo Jääskeläinen | 31:20 | ||
1706 | Hintsusti OK (1228) | +5:44:12 | Anna Heliö | 23:39 | ||
1707 | Pojat 35 (1865) | +5:49:10 | Topi Laakso | 25:47 | ||
1708 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727) | +5:50:03 | Mika Huttunen | 29:33 | ||
1709 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1325) | +5:53:24 | Erkki Uusitalo | 29:39 | ||
1710 | StadinMetsurit (1585) | +5:53:26 | Hannu Kaipainen | 32:28 | ||
1711 | KanKi (1687) | +5:55:22 | Marko Nyqvist | 27:53 | ||
1712 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1500) | +5:55:44 | Juhani Kytöjoki | 23:07 | ||
1713 | M68_Maanmittarit (1689) | +5:56:46 | Erkki Rope | 27:47 | ||
1714 | SK SK (1350) | +5:57:30 | Risto Salmela | 42:31 | ||
1715 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1418) | +5:57:40 | Teuvo Kivistö | 36:09 | ||
1716 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1283) | +5:58:37 | Krista Palonen | 37:19 | ||
1717 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694) | +5:58:44 | Mauri Korkka | 38:24 | ||
1718 | RPW2018 Yj (1887) | +5:59:50 | Timo Tammi | 29:34 | ||
1719 | TreSeven (1645) | +6:02:48 | Paula Kosonen | 52:26 | ||
1720 | Rastikarhut 4 (1318) | +6:03:53 | Jukka Virtanen | 27:46 | ||
1721 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1345) | +6:07:17 | Hans Hophill | 22:14 | ||
1722 | Vertex (1617) | +6:08:16 | Erkki Laitinen | 29:07 | ||
1723 | Kompassi hukassa (1827) | +6:08:33 | Silva Smolander | 30:19 | ||
1724 | OK kunto OK (1862) | +6:09:15 | Petri Alhainen | 20:35 | ||
1725 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1356) | +6:09:25 | Heikki Kujanpää | 30:14 | ||
1726 | HALTON (1590) | +6:10:18 | Veli Koskinen | 46:52 | ||
1727 | Syrjäytyneet (1856) | +6:11:17 | Irmeli Nutikka | 47:51 | ||
1728 | Spessut Pummaajat -18 (1873) | +6:12:29 | Pauli Saksa | 24:04 | ||
1729 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1764) | +6:13:46 | Timo Ryytty | 20:02 | ||
1730 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1663) | +6:14:40 | Hannele Kantola | 26:30 | ||
1731 | Intelligence in People Flow (1855) | +6:16:10 | Kirsi Nyrhinen | 25:16 | ||
1732 | Laihian Lihavat (1718) | +6:16:28 | Juho Rajamäki | 27:40 | ||
1733 | Protector Vakuutus (1606) | +6:16:29 | Niko Tapanainen | 24:26 | ||
1734 | 7 Sieppoa (1753) | +6:19:10 | Antti Mattila | 31:19 | ||
1735 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570) | +6:23:41 | Tate Vanhamäki | 27:43 | ||
1736 | Lateksii (1854) | +6:24:05 | Henna Pekkala | 30:20 | ||
1737 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1534) | +6:28:03 | Pekka Nokelainen | 27:59 | ||
1738 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1683) | +6:31:34 | Elisa Murtola | 17:57 | ||
1739 | Tietokilta ry (1685) | +6:37:03 | Ari-Pekka Härkönen | 30:19 | ||
1740 | Team Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859) | +6:37:11 | Järvelä Riku | 23:38 | ||
1741 | Knut Posse (1271) | +6:38:23 | Markus Kröger | 18:47 | ||
1742 | Rymättylän soihtu (1755) | +6:40:15 | Ari Suomi | 26:33 | ||
1743 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1782) | +6:40:59 | Riku Salminen | 24:53 | ||
1744 | SK NappaRasti (1304) | +6:44:00 | Seppo Jokinen | 34:27 | ||
1745 | Team FIMM HumGen (1793) | +6:51:40 | Taru Tukiainen | 45:02 | ||
1746 | Insinöörit ASK (1731) | +6:51:54 | Mikko Tuomivirta | 26:12 | ||
1747 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (889) | +7:19:30 | Olavi Rajala | 21:07 | ||
1748 | Ruskean Rastin Ritarit (1814) | +7:23:14 | Mika Kainulainen | 23:01 | ||
1749 | Hintsanen (1841) | +7:24:21 | Mika Ryytty | 24:18 | ||
1750 | Lahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804) | +7:24:55 | Sami Heikkinen | 25:42 | ||
1751 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1282) | +7:25:46 | Markku Huttunen | 24:49 | ||
1752 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1679) | +7:32:06 | Anni Kaasinen | 33:10 | ||
1753 | Mustat Veljet (1816) | +7:39:30 | Lassi Väinölä | 26:45 | ||
1754 | Saskan Talli (1317) | +7:42:10 | Antti Kääriälä | 27:23 | ||
1755 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334) | +7:48:08 | Ilpo Tuononen | 34:51 | ||
1756 | Rastihapot (1583) | +8:13:19 | Jukka Riihimäki | 32:44 | ||
1757 | VesiPerä (1729) | +8:13:46 | Jyrki Hiltunen | 29:57 | ||
1758 | SK Kadonneet (1848) | +8:25:12 | Juha Väisänen | 25:24 | ||
1759 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565) | +8:55:49 | Ahti Rossi | 25:57 | ||
1760 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288) | +9:21:39 | Mikael Staffas | 21:02 | ||
1761 | 1-RastiSudet (1768) | +9:26:22 | Mika Ranta | 28:22 | ||
1762 | Jarnat (1845) | +9:31:54 | Pasi Pohjola | 31:13 | ||
1763 | HC (744) | +9:40:22 | Tomi Lehto | 39:41 | ||
1764 | Stadin Kummelit (1341) | +10:45:02 | Eero Lehtonen | 50:13 | ||
1765 | Metsään menee (1842) | +10:50:05 | Mika Vilenius | 33:05 |