jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 5,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINOK77 (187)+1:08:37Eljas Talja40:15
    202FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+1:08:54Kari Tyynel43:07
    203SWEOK Rodhen (101)+1:09:30Jonas Eklund41:30
    204FINKarjaan Ura (407)+1:09:54Josefina Sundman51:46
    205SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+1:09:58Jonas Lindholm50:15
    206SWESundbybergs IK (126)+1:10:03Jonatan Sthl49:32
    207SWEJnkpings OK (173)+1:10:20Filippa Johansson52:22
    208FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+1:10:32Timo Makkonen58:37
    209FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+1:11:43Vin Ristimki55:24
    210SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:11:51Robert Palm47:10
    211RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+1:11:57Ivan Kunin43:19
    212SUIOLG Basel (104)+1:12:04Sandro Brogli46:20
    213FINLapin Veikot (470)+1:12:23Mikko Kallatsa50:31
    214RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+1:13:08Mikhail Buymov54:49
    215FINIF Femman 2 (167)+1:13:47Jan Torrkulla42:48
    216SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+1:14:09Sven-Anders Olsson44:36
    217SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+1:14:16Mattis Persson44:41
    218FINUReA (1588)+1:14:48Antti Veijalainen44:04
    219SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+1:14:52Martin Rinnbck49:00
    220FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+1:14:57Mikko Knuuti58:58
    221FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+1:15:24Mika Malinen48:47
    222SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:15:53Ella Sjberg48:09
    223LTUMedeina (202)+1:17:04Giedrius Vidzikauskas50:44
    224SWERehns BK 2 (259)+1:17:25Johanna Lindberg47:02
    225FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+1:17:26Tapio Keskitalo40:45
    226NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+1:17:36Emilie Westin1:03:31
    227SWESundsvalls OK (224)+1:17:48Erik Toomingas57:18
    228NORNordbrden family (1157)+1:17:52 Nordbrden59:02
    229FINPihkaniskat (149)+1:18:12Jari Kahiala52:43
    230FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+1:18:23Topias Uusitalo44:17
    231FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:18:26Olli Lahtomki46:56
    232NORModum OL (503)+1:18:32Jens Kristian Kopland48:40
    233SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+1:18:40Linus Backlund54:07
    234CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+1:18:43Ales Jirasek52:42
    235FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+1:18:44Pasi Rantala48:00
    236FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:18:46Samuli Rousku46:13
    237FINLahden Taimi (277)+1:18:59Reima Liikkanen52:44
    238SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+1:19:13Pelle Nilsson47:15
    239SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+1:19:31Simon Andersson37:09
    240NORBysen IL (158)+1:19:43Lars Martin Hafstad1:05:34
    241FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+1:20:06Samuli Ervasti50:02
    242RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:20:19Roman Khamitsevich50:18
    243FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:20:25Reijo Mattinen44:44
    244SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+1:20:26Mattias Sandqvist49:49
    245ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:20:31Alar Assor50:45
    246FINRasti 88 (246)+1:20:34Pertti Arola49:22
    247FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+1:21:24Veeti Passila56:27
    248RUSOmega (191)+1:21:55Igor Klimov57:31
    249HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+1:22:00Imre Koprivanacz48:57
    250FINTeme Ski Team (302)+1:22:02Jaakko Lnsiluoto54:03
    251USADVOA (1331)+1:22:03Vadim Masalkov46:32
    252SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:22:25Pl Skogtjrn44:41
    253FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+1:22:29Vili Olkkonen48:45
    254FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:22:38Stepan Aleksandrov45:11
    255FINHiiltomiehet (326)+1:22:41Harri Koskinen48:49
    256FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+1:22:55Vesa Peltoniemi57:40
    257NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+1:23:11Lars Reitan1:07:01
    258RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:23:18Pavel Barskii44:17
    259FINNavi 2 (284)+1:23:20Marko Manninen49:58
    260RUSMEPhI (1326)+1:23:25Aleksey Ermachenkov45:58
    261LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:23:59Jekabs Locmelis43:01
    262FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+1:24:14Niko Lehtinen41:18
    263FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:24:18Jukka Pohjola40:32
    264FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+1:24:19Sergey Peshikov54:24
    265NORVang OL (1316)+1:24:25Sverre Narum49:47
    266FINUlvilan Ura (305)+1:24:31Jyrki Haikonen44:51
    267SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+1:25:09Per Forsberg1:04:58
    268LATOZONS OK (244)+1:25:11Maris Jansons41:35
    269SWEOK Milan (696)+1:26:02Klas Larsson50:33
    270FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:26:19Petri Noponen38:08
    271SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+1:26:25Magnus Unborg50:57
    272SWEOK Enen (1102)+1:26:34Steen Rasmus56:40
    273NORHeming Orientering (147)+1:26:42August Syrdal en1:25:28
    274ESTOK Vru (743)+1:27:49Tanel Mottus43:19
    275FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+1:27:56Marko Uotila58:04
    276ESTJOKA (290)+1:28:34Raivo Pellja46:42
    277FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+1:28:44Jukka Heikura1:10:37
    278SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+1:28:46Benjamin Walti48:52
    279FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+1:28:51Panu Heiska49:14
    280FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+1:28:58Jarno Mikkola54:13
    281FINOK Trian 3 (172)+1:29:05Marcus Kopra56:25
    282FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+1:29:07Arto Niemi46:13
    283FINIK Falken (262)+1:29:22Emil Jansson44:09
    284FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+1:29:26Pekka Noponen48:00
    285CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+1:29:32Stepan Drzka1:05:10
    286NORAsker SK (137)+1:29:45Eivind Berner Myhre58:01
    287RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:29:48Aleksey Borevich45:57
    288FINEx-Legends (260)+1:29:56Harri Romppanen49:49
    289FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+1:31:17Johannes Louhi1:08:12
    290SWEBS HK (1850)+1:31:36Palm Jonas55:45
    291SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:31:37Staffan Jacobsson-Svrd44:41
    292FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:31:39Antti Kivikko46:41
    293FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:31:45Saska Tuomasjukka45:04
    294SWERns OK (299)+1:32:06Johannes Eklund49:39
    295GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+1:33:07Wieland Krger43:19
    296FINSK Vuoksi (219)+1:33:12Heikki Nenonen47:56
    297SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:33:19Nils Edvarsson56:09
    298NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+1:33:25Kjell Westin56:32
    299FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:33:55Janne Kukkonen46:40
    300FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:33:58Kiri Huhtanen39:59
    301FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:34:01Tomi Nrv42:02
    302FINLynx 3 (297)+1:34:08Karim Mbembela45:19
    303FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+1:34:36Petri Rusanen40:58
    304FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+1:34:49Ville Tiitinen43:18
    305FINLynx 4 (238)+1:34:58Mikko Pohjola48:30
    306NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:35:01Erik Bohne44:40
    307FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+1:35:02Erno-Kalle Rissanen58:44
    308FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:35:10Matti Maajrvi38:55
    309SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+1:35:45Magnus Herberthsson59:23
    310FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+1:35:46Mikael Lamberg54:06
    311SWEFK Gingarna (866)+1:35:50Anders Selin46:06
    312FINRastiseiska (356)+1:35:54Ella Skog55:27
    313FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+1:35:57Ari Kartaslammi1:13:52
    314SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+1:36:02Stefan Schlatter58:38
    315FINNrpes OK (565)+1:36:11Bo-Gran Sund55:58
    316ESTOK Ilves (336)+1:36:43Mati Tiit40:54
    317SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+1:36:45Isac Eriksson1:10:58
    318SWEHaninge SOK (233)+1:36:53Gustav Nirvin1:17:06
    319SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+1:36:58Rickard Andersson50:55
    320FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:37:08Joonas Ojanen45:31
    321SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+1:37:09Peter Lindebring1:08:17
    322FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:37:13Jouko Jylh48:32
    323FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+1:37:18Anttoni Hilli58:10
    324FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:37:43Riku Kopra55:26
    325FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+1:37:46Aleksi Hrknen45:19
    326DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:37:47Oscar David Jensen55:18
    327FINDowntown 65 (355)+1:37:48Tuomas Pasanen54:55
    328FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+1:37:56Antti Sippola1:00:28
    329FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+1:38:32Juha Koivusalo49:30
    330FINOlavin Rasti (208)+1:38:39Eero Piironen56:19
    331FINKoovee 5 (308)+1:39:05Joona Yliaho47:57
    332SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+1:39:16Rickard Olsson54:40
    333LATOK Arona (261)+1:39:20Kalvis Kalva43:31
    334FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+1:39:44Stefan Karlsson47:31
    335FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+1:39:45Jussi Lampinen1:09:54
    336SWEDela 2 (1576)+1:39:52Marcus Amrn59:33
    337SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+1:39:55Stefan Saner51:42
    338FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+1:40:00Jarkko Urpalainen48:18
    339FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+1:40:00Terho Taarna49:58
    340FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+1:40:08Janne Hyypp1:02:43
    341RUSFryazino (282)+1:40:10Dmitry Senin50:03
    342FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+1:40:14Riku Koivusalo50:55
    343RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+1:40:15Kirill Gorev45:53
    344FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+1:40:43Eero Hirvonen46:24
    345SWEIF Hagen (1342)+1:40:43Mats Karlsson1:26:59
    346FINRasti E4 (269)+1:40:44Rauno Heimonen56:15
    347FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+1:40:52Tuomo Haapala1:00:42
    348NORLierbygda OL (1175)+1:41:16Lars Heggelund1:08:02
    349RUSLegenda (358)+1:41:18Sergey Roslyakov50:15
    350SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+1:41:20Truls Persson52:51
    351FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:41:22Miikka Wigelius47:43
    352NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+1:41:22William Resvoll Skaug56:13
    353FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+1:41:42Teemu Ronkainen52:04
    354FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+1:41:45Tero Viljanen49:54
    355LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:41:52Einars Sillers51:09
    356FINRasti-Jyry (420)+1:41:55Paavo Inkinen55:17
    357SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+1:42:00Anders Haglund52:25
    358NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+1:42:27Henrik Kraft49:52
    359FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+1:42:48Matias Menp52:37
    360FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+1:42:49Eemi Vaherlehto53:05
    361NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+1:43:22John Hansen1:01:04
    362FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+1:43:35Ilari Nokka49:40
    363SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+1:43:49Line Slberg54:10
    364LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+1:43:53Jonas Wolff50:45
    365FINReaktor Innovations (429)+1:44:08Tuomas Kareinen54:26
    366FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+1:44:26Sari Saarijrvi56:55
    367FINLuumen Rasti (205)+1:44:54Henri Hirvikallio52:32
    368FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+1:45:01Juha Kivel48:28
    369FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+1:45:40Jussi Raasakka46:29
    370FINOK Botnia (278)+1:45:41Thomas Cederberg48:52
    371ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+1:45:56Kevin Hallop57:28
    372GBREUOC 2 (1880)+1:45:56Jack Leitch56:31
    373FINRastiPiikki (303)+1:46:01Mikko ri47:46
    374SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+1:46:07Johannes Bladh57:36
    375FINLaihian Luja (276)+1:46:13Jussi Kallio55:55
    376FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+1:46:15Jussi Linnaranta51:26
    377FINIF Femman 3 (258)+1:46:19Michael Torrkulla48:13
    378FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+1:46:32Juha Linjamki54:42
    379SWEIF Rigor (1242)+1:46:34Alfred Erdelius51:11
    380LATAluksne (926)+1:46:36Austris Kalnins51:14
    381NORIndre stfold OK (370)+1:46:49Sture Ottesen48:18
    382RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+1:47:02Denis Mikhailov1:00:44
    383RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+1:47:08Vovan Dvorianskii51:45
    384ESTRAE ROK (306)+1:47:14Tnu Tnav53:11
    385FINTelemark Team rn (359)+1:47:19Hannu Turpeinen57:51
    386GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+1:47:35Tim Schroeder49:36
    387FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+1:47:37Antti Kaivosaari47:00
    388FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+1:48:26Jaakko Kulmala52:23
    389ESTSK Mercury (605)+1:48:27Priit verus49:15
    390FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+1:48:31Touko Remes49:04
    391FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+1:48:32Jarmo Munck49:05
    392FINHelppoRasti (532)+1:48:33Antti Vigelius59:34
    393NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+1:48:33Bjrn Henning Grandal58:57
    394FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+1:49:00Hannu Kaskilahti54:57
    395FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+1:49:08Kimmo Leivo48:29
    396NORTeam Johnny (1828)+1:49:28Trond Bjerge57:09
    397FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+1:49:57Otso Tukiainen1:06:45
    398SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+1:50:13Lars Nordgren49:27
    399FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+1:50:21Lauri Kahila55:27
    400SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+1:50:25Mats Nilsson52:26
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >