jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 6,5 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINKoovee (2)4:08:05Oleksandr Kratov39:22
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+4Jonas Pilblad45:13
    3NORIL Tyrving (17)+2:57Anders Tiltnes44:38
    4SWEOK Orion (32)+3:08Olof Sandgren45:37
    5NORNydalens SK (18)+3:09Eirik Kamstrup Hovind44:57
    6NORHalden SK (5)+3:10Mats Nordbrden44:56
    7FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+4:52Arttu Syrjlinen44:45
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+6:16Oskari Liukkonen40:43
    9SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+6:18Ivar Lundanes47:00
    10NORNTNUI (26)+7:32Vegard Blomseth Johnsen48:09
    11FINKalevan Rasti (36)+9:34Philippe Adamski51:18
    12NORFredrikstad SK (33)+10:20Hvard Lucasen46:31
    13FINPaimion Rasti (7)+10:39Vili Niemi42:24
    14NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+10:56Henrik Eijsink42:25
    15SWEOK Ravinen (10)+11:17Kalle Bergman50:42
    16SWEOK Linne (11)+11:48Jan Troeng54:09
    17FINNavi (62)+12:02Corentin Roux46:02
    18SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+12:11Ludvig hlund43:27
    19SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+12:13Leo Johansson46:08
    20SWEOK Denseln (19)+12:16Erik Pettersson46:11
    21SWEJrla Orientering (37)+12:18David Bejbom46:10
    22FINMS Parma (16)+12:23Peeter Pihl43:49
    23NORFossum IF (53)+13:58Erling Hjermstad45:38
    24SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+14:17Anton Forsberg49:46
    25FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+14:38Petteri Huikko46:14
    26FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+16:30Anton Kuukka47:32
    27FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+16:34Vesa Taanila46:32
    28FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+16:40Tobia Pezzati47:40
    29NORBkkelagets SK (77)+16:43Eirik Rustad47:53
    30FINLynx (40)+16:44Aleksi Leskinen46:43
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+17:50Aleksei Bortnik46:56
    32SWEOK Tisaren (50)+18:02Filip Jacobsson43:32
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+18:04Tapani Mkinen44:10
    34FINOK Trian (27)+18:07Otto Sund49:08
    35FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+18:10Janne Weckman44:14
    36SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+18:37Sebastian Mnsson50:00
    37NORFrol IL (9)+18:56Lars Sandstad Skjeset44:50
    38FINKangasala SK (45)+18:58Eevert Toivonen45:36
    39FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+18:58Perttu Sorsa48:15
    40FINHiisirasti (30)+19:00Sergei Detkov45:21
    41SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+19:19David Andersson45:47
    42LTUIGTISA (34)+20:05Henrikas Pauzas51:38
    43SUIOLV Baselland (35)+20:13Christoph Meier44:21
    44SWErla IF (12)+20:43Simon Hedlund47:23
    45DENOK Pan rhus (100)+22:12Jonas Munthe48:09
    46SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+23:39Gustaf Sparrevik47:19
    47FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+23:41Martins Sirmais44:18
    48RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+23:45Vadim Tolstopyatov47:55
    49SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+23:50Ville Keskisaari44:26
    50SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+24:01Erik Engstrand50:10
    51SWETullinge SK (59)+25:40Niklas Sundqvist54:50
    52FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+27:30Fabian Aebersold49:06
    53SWEOK Kre (74)+27:36Jonas Gustafsson42:39
    54RUSNord West (68)+28:33Nikolai Kudriavtcev52:52
    55SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+28:34Stefan Lombriser50:14
    56SWESvedalens AIK (67)+28:50Fredrik Wennermark52:30
    57SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+28:58Raffael Huber Svensson58:09
    58SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+29:03Anton Hansson52:01
    59SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+29:11Mattis Hallberg51:41
    60SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+29:12Johannes Ridefelt49:44
    61SWEOK Hllen (112)+29:13Tommy Sderberg50:04
    62SWEHestra IF (78)+29:34Jesper Sjgren54:00
    63SWEThe Swans (1580)+29:47Ola von Swan Skepp50:25
    64SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+30:13Adrian Dahlstrm57:01
    65FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+30:59Pasi Ikonen45:55
    66FINEspoon Suunta (88)+31:01Anssi Vesanto47:27
    67SUIOl Norska (20)+31:28Matthias Niggli47:23
    68SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+31:40Fredrik Nilsson58:08
    69FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+31:44Oskari Nummelin57:15
    70SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+34:46Stepan Mudrak45:31
    71NORHalden SK 2 (47)+34:51yvind Helgerud59:02
    72SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+35:43Georg Eklv51:27
    73RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+35:49Aleksandr Seleznev45:41
    74SWEEksj SOK (72)+36:30Jonas Soldini47:17
    75SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+36:37Martin Jansson51:38
    76NORNTNUI 2 (42)+36:39Simen Aamodt46:50
    77SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+36:41Martin Hunhammar45:39
    78FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+36:43Tapio Per53:20
    79FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+36:47Matti Alonen51:11
    80SWERehns BK (66)+37:14Gran Winblad50:45
    81FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+40:03Niko Nissinen49:36
    82NORKristiansand OK (60)+40:04Marius Pytten1:00:27
    83SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+40:05Mns stman47:20
    84FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+40:51Daniil Botygin50:27
    85SWEResultat AB (371)+40:53Tomas Stenstrm50:42
    86FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+40:55Kim Fagerudd47:48
    87FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+40:56Otakar Hirs48:04
    88SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+41:04Richard Sjholm53:45
    89FINIF Femman (75)+41:18Robin Bckstrm50:12
    90FINLappeen Riento (196)+42:52Miika Husu50:49
    91SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+42:55Dan Wester51:35
    92LATOK Ogre (143)+43:53Nauris Neimanis53:12
    93SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+43:55Albin Andersson49:03
    94FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+44:53Toni Venlinen54:52
    95FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+45:02Aaro Ojala43:21
    96FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+45:10Aarni Ronkainen49:58
    97FINRastivarsat (127)+45:26Joni Hirvonen1:00:35
    98FINMS Parma 2 (82)+45:36Juha Peltola47:16
    99NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+46:28Torbjrn Sagberg48:45
    100SWEAttunda OK (91)+46:33Johan Persson56:04
    101SWELinkpings OK (102)+46:36Victor Bergstrand55:36
    102SWESnttringe SK (133)+46:37Mattias Kallhauge55:42
    103FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+46:39Vesa Mkinen53:48
    104SWEGvle OK (166)+47:19Patrik Svedberg54:10
    105NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+47:20Kjell Arild Karlsen48:05
    106FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+47:50Juha Vartiainen50:53
    107GBREUOC (1879)+48:04Michael Adams54:09
    108FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+48:19Topias Kemppi51:41
    109FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+48:34Konsta Vanhanen54:43
    110SWEIFK Ume (93)+48:35Jakob Odeblad54:37
    111FINKoovee 3 (107)+48:58Jani Myllrinen52:38
    112FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+49:03Olli Koivumki47:56
    113NORFrol IL 2 (90)+49:04Jonas Ressem56:49
    114FINPellon Ponsi (70)+49:17Markku Isokoski50:53
    115FINLynx 2 (169)+49:18Marko Nrv50:09
    116SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+49:23Albin Claeson51:07
    117FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+49:30Kimmo Pajula1:00:06
    118SWEVxj OK (95)+49:41Henrik Eklund51:11
    119SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+49:45Adam Georgsson1:01:49
    120FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+50:24Timo Joensuu45:41
    121FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+50:35Aaro Nurmiainen54:02
    122FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+51:31Arto Lilja50:45
    123SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+51:42Niklas Lwegren50:23
    124BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+53:13Konstantin Medvedev56:15
    125FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+53:14Miko Hrknen56:05
    126FINSK Uusi (174)+53:50Eero Tuomaala49:25
    127FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+53:52Mikko Heinonen1:09:35
    128FINRasTiimi (148)+55:14Teemu Vedenp1:08:00
    129SWEKils OK (1124)+55:16Olof Skoglund58:46
    130FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+55:17Matti Vainionp49:19
    131SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+56:18Oskar qvist55:00
    132SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+56:21Valter Pettersson50:26
    133FINRasti-Lukko (170)+56:21Janne Kallioniemi59:37
    134FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+56:30Miika Tala50:14
    135NORNTNUI 3 (351)+56:38Kristian Nilsen Sandnes52:33
    136SWENykpings OK (52)+56:42Carl Carlsson56:56
    137LTUAzuolas (116)+56:44Viktoras Staisiunas55:09
    138LATOK Meridians (157)+56:45Rihards Knets55:00
    139FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+57:01Janne Niskanen58:33
    140FINOK Raseborg (142)+57:03Karl Emil Lemstrm1:04:41
    141SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+57:05Linus Malm1:03:54
    142FINOK Trian 2 (73)+57:13Kristian Salo51:22
    143FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+57:15Ville Luoma55:24
    144SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+57:30Ross Smith1:02:56
    145SWELnghundra IF (76)+57:58Jesper Kullin Alfredsson48:55
    146NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+58:06Eskil Sande Gullord51:40
    147SUIBussola OK (189)+58:30Jerome Kaeser54:16
    148FINKoovee 4 (159)+59:29Joel Schle51:11
    149NOROppsal orientering (216)+59:55Sigve Vgsnes54:10
    150FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+59:57Jaakko Sorri53:25
    151LTUVERSME (419)+1:00:00Lukas Vaitkus1:09:54
    152SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+1:01:07Viktor Wohlgemuth54:16
    153LTUArboro OK (1292)+1:01:36Dovydas Kausakys59:42
    154ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+1:01:43Lauri Malsroos49:07
    155FINOK77 2 (235)+1:01:44Kare Visuri55:36
    156SWESkogslparna (136)+1:01:51Jonas Bystrm1:09:27
    157LATOK Saldus (153)+1:01:53Oskars Zernis1:02:03
    158SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+1:02:48Alexander Wiklund1:06:13
    159RUSUltra (571)+1:03:27Nikolai Fomichev51:48
    160FINIF Brahe (178)+1:03:28Otto Gripenberg57:35
    161SWEGotlands OF (222)+1:03:31Fredrik Levin54:15
    162FINLapuan Virki (122)+1:03:40Harri Pajula58:27
    163FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+1:03:51Ville Sabel57:31
    164FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+1:03:54Antti Hautalahti59:31
    165ESTSK100 (602)+1:04:00Piibe Tammeme1:02:27
    166SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+1:04:04Carl Magnusson58:14
    167NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+1:04:18Vidar Benjaminsen57:08
    168SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+1:04:22Tomas berg59:15
    169FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+1:05:18Jarmo Puttonen1:06:29
    170SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+1:05:31Emanuel Herberthsson49:16
    171FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+1:05:43Tuomo Laine59:39
    172RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:06:07Boris Zverkov55:44
    173NORVaregg IL (188)+1:06:11Sveinung Rykjje1:02:17
    174FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+1:06:20Markus Vainiomki54:34
    175FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+1:06:35Markus Sinijrvi1:00:48
    176HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:06:53Istvan Zsebehazy56:29
    177RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:06:55Dmitrii Stepanov54:53
    178FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+1:06:59Jukka Vertainen51:56
    179DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+1:07:01Christian Bobach45:04
    180FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+1:07:09Jani Syring1:02:53
    181LATOK Kapa (250)+1:07:19Emils Lieknins52:23
    182FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+1:07:25Akseli Virtanen50:20
    183FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:08:39Vesa Klemettinen46:45
    184FINEspoon Akilles (132)+1:08:50Tuomas Vaherlehto54:51
    185FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+1:08:54Mikko Maaranen57:09
    186SWETby OK (138)+1:08:59Anton Hnstrm56:36
    187FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:09:05Panu Teittinen52:23
    188SWEOK Roslagen (207)+1:09:06Viktor Lindberg1:12:26
    189NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:09:08Lars Sandstad54:15
    190FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+1:09:19Timo Nurmela52:43
    191FINOK77 (187)+1:10:53Eljas Talja50:27
    192ESPCatalonia Team (164)+1:10:59Sergi Oliveras1:05:59
    193SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+1:11:18Johan Blick1:09:13
    194FINSiilin Rasti (171)+1:11:20Antti Rnnemaa59:16
    195SWESders-Tyres (320)+1:11:46Peter Andersson57:42
    196LATIK Auseklis (249)+1:11:55Karlis Stradins1:05:43
    197SWEOK Rodhen (101)+1:12:42Jonas Eklund52:38
    198SWESundbybergs IK (126)+1:12:47Jonatan Sthl1:00:12
    199FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+1:13:02Kari Tyynel55:11
    200FINMS Parma 4 (293)+1:13:12Aleksi Karttila1:04:57
    Alla Nsta 200 >