jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 6,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINKarjaan Ura (407)+1:13:55Josefina Sundman1:03:44
    202SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+1:14:09Jonas Lindholm1:02:23
    203FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+1:14:15Arto Ranki1:02:23
    204SUIOLG Basel (104)+1:14:32Sandro Brogli56:45
    205RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+1:14:34Ivan Kunin53:53
    206NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+1:15:10Kristian Pytten1:02:54
    207NORTrollelg (92)+1:15:27Kristian Stensrud1:05:30
    208SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+1:15:41Sven-Anders Olsson54:05
    209SWEJnkpings OK (173)+1:15:53Filippa Johansson1:05:52
    210FINIF Femman 2 (167)+1:15:55Jan Torrkulla52:53
    211FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+1:15:55Timo Makkonen1:11:57
    212FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+1:16:01Vin Ristimki1:07:39
    213SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+1:16:59Kristofer Sidenvall55:20
    214RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+1:17:32Mikhail Buymov1:07:10
    215FINLapin Veikot (470)+1:17:40Mikko Kallatsa1:03:45
    216SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+1:18:59Mattis Persson57:21
    217SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:19:01Robert Palm1:02:17
    218SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:19:18Ella Sjberg59:31
    219FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+1:19:34Mika Malinen1:00:54
    220FINUReA (1588)+1:19:49Antti Veijalainen57:01
    221FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+1:20:05Mikko Knuuti1:12:02
    222SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+1:20:49Martin Rinnbck1:02:54
    223FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+1:20:56Tapio Keskitalo52:12
    224FINPihkaniskat (149)+1:21:21Jari Kahiala1:03:49
    225SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+1:21:31Simon Andersson47:06
    226SWERehns BK 2 (259)+1:22:11Johanna Lindberg59:45
    227FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+1:22:12Topias Uusitalo56:03
    228FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:22:15Olli Lahtomki58:41
    229FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:22:23Samuli Rousku57:47
    230FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+1:22:25Pasi Rantala59:38
    231SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+1:22:51Pelle Nilsson58:50
    232RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:22:54Roman Khamitsevich1:00:50
    233SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+1:23:27Linus Backlund1:06:51
    234SWESundsvalls OK (224)+1:23:30Erik Toomingas1:10:57
    235CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+1:23:33Ales Jirasek1:05:29
    236NORModum OL (503)+1:23:39Jens Kristian Kopland1:01:44
    237SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+1:23:39Mattias Sandqvist1:00:59
    238FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:23:43Reijo Mattinen55:59
    239ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:23:48Alar Assor1:01:59
    240NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+1:24:11Emilie Westin1:18:03
    241LTUMedeina (202)+1:24:15Giedrius Vidzikauskas1:05:52
    242SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:24:26Pl Skogtjrn54:38
    243FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+1:24:26Samuli Ervasti1:02:19
    244FINLahden Taimi (277)+1:24:56Reima Liikkanen1:06:38
    245FINRasti 88 (246)+1:25:14Pertti Arola1:01:59
    246NORNordbrden family (1157)+1:25:18 Nordbrden1:14:25
    247NORBysen IL (158)+1:25:24Lars Martin Hafstad1:19:11
    248USADVOA (1331)+1:25:50Vadim Masalkov58:16
    249FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:26:28Stepan Aleksandrov56:58
    250RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:27:05Pavel Barskii56:01
    251FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+1:27:07Niko Lehtinen52:08
    252FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+1:27:08Vesa Peltoniemi1:09:50
    253FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:27:11Jukka Pohjola51:22
    254HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+1:27:12Imre Koprivanacz1:02:06
    255RUSMEPhI (1326)+1:27:15Aleksey Ermachenkov57:45
    256FINTeme Ski Team (302)+1:27:15Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:07:13
    257LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:27:19Jekabs Locmelis54:18
    258RUSOmega (191)+1:27:30Igor Klimov1:11:02
    259FINHiiltomiehet (326)+1:27:35Harri Koskinen1:01:40
    260FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:27:54Petri Noponen47:40
    261NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+1:28:42Lars Reitan1:20:29
    262FINUlvilan Ura (305)+1:29:37Jyrki Haikonen57:54
    263LATOZONS OK (244)+1:29:51Maris Jansons54:12
    264FINIK Falken (262)+1:31:16Emil Jansson54:00
    265SWEOK Milan (696)+1:31:25Klas Larsson1:03:53
    266FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+1:31:28Panu Heiska59:48
    267SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+1:31:39Benjamin Walti59:42
    268FINNavi 2 (284)+1:31:44Marko Manninen1:06:19
    269FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+1:31:48Arto Niemi56:51
    270FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+1:31:57Veeti Passila1:14:57
    271FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+1:32:00Jarno Mikkola1:05:12
    272FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+1:32:19Sergey Peshikov1:10:21
    273NORAsker SK (137)+1:32:57Eivind Berner Myhre1:09:10
    274SWEOK Enen (1102)+1:33:07Steen Rasmus1:11:10
    275FINEx-Legends (260)+1:33:23Harri Romppanen1:01:13
    276CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+1:33:25Stepan Drzka1:17:00
    277FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+1:33:30Marko Uotila1:11:35
    278FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+1:33:44Pekka Noponen1:00:15
    279RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:34:08Aleksey Borevich58:14
    280ESTJOKA (290)+1:35:12Raivo Pellja1:01:17
    281SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:35:13Staffan Jacobsson-Svrd56:14
    282SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+1:35:17Per Forsberg1:23:03
    283SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:35:20Nils Edvarsson1:06:07
    284SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+1:35:57Magnus Unborg1:08:26
    285FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:36:02Kiri Huhtanen50:00
    286FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:36:20Antti Kivikko59:18
    287NORHeming Orientering (147)+1:36:35August Syrdal en1:43:17
    288FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:36:43Tomi Nrv52:41
    289FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+1:36:45Vili Olkkonen1:10:58
    290NORVang OL (1316)+1:36:50Sverre Narum1:10:08
    291FINSK Vuoksi (219)+1:36:52Heikki Nenonen59:33
    292FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:37:00Janne Kukkonen57:42
    293FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+1:37:03Petri Rusanen51:22
    294FINOK Trian 3 (172)+1:37:03Marcus Kopra1:12:20
    295NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+1:37:10Kjell Westin1:08:14
    296GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+1:37:27Wieland Krger55:36
    297FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:37:30Matti Maajrvi49:12
    298FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+1:37:35Jukka Heikura1:27:25
    299SWERns OK (299)+1:37:47Johannes Eklund1:03:17
    300ESTOK Vru (743)+1:38:03Tanel Mottus1:01:30
    301FINLynx 3 (297)+1:38:25Karim Mbembela57:33
    302SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+1:38:27Isac Eriksson1:20:37
    303FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+1:38:28Mikael Lamberg1:04:45
    304ESTOK Ilves (336)+1:38:31Mati Tiit50:39
    305SWEFK Gingarna (866)+1:39:06Anders Selin57:19
    306FINLynx 4 (238)+1:39:19Mikko Pohjola1:00:48
    307FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+1:39:35Johannes Louhi1:24:27
    308NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:39:38Erik Bohne57:14
    309FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+1:40:25Aleksi Hrknen55:55
    310DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:40:25Oscar David Jensen1:05:53
    311FINRastiseiska (356)+1:40:36Ella Skog1:08:06
    312FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:40:40Joonas Ojanen57:00
    313FINOlavin Rasti (208)+1:40:58Eero Piironen1:06:35
    314FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:41:01Saska Tuomasjukka1:02:17
    315FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+1:41:06Ville Tiitinen57:32
    316FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:41:15Jouko Jylh1:00:31
    317SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+1:41:30Stefan Schlatter1:12:03
    318FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+1:41:32Anttoni Hilli1:10:21
    319FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+1:41:35Juha Koivusalo1:00:30
    320FINNrpes OK (565)+1:42:00Bo-Gran Sund1:09:44
    321FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+1:42:04Erno-Kalle Rissanen1:13:43
    322SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+1:42:04Rickard Andersson1:03:58
    323FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+1:42:27Antti Sippola1:12:56
    324LATOK Arona (261)+1:42:59Kalvis Kalva55:07
    325SWEHaninge SOK (233)+1:43:23Gustav Nirvin1:31:33
    326RUSFryazino (282)+1:43:26Dmitry Senin1:01:16
    327FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+1:43:36Jarkko Urpalainen59:51
    328RUSLegenda (358)+1:43:41Sergey Roslyakov1:00:35
    329RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+1:43:42Kirill Gorev57:17
    330NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+1:43:49William Resvoll Skaug1:06:37
    331SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+1:43:54Stefan Saner1:03:37
    332FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+1:44:21Janne Hyypp1:14:52
    333FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:44:27Riku Kopra1:10:07
    334FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+1:44:32Stefan Karlsson1:00:16
    335FINDowntown 65 (355)+1:44:38Tuomas Pasanen1:09:42
    336FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+1:44:39Terho Taarna1:02:34
    337FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+1:44:43Teemu Ronkainen1:03:02
    338SWEDela 2 (1576)+1:44:45Marcus Amrn1:12:23
    339SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+1:44:58Truls Persson1:04:26
    340FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+1:45:00Eero Hirvonen58:38
    341FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+1:45:21Riku Koivusalo1:03:59
    342SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+1:45:32Rickard Olsson1:08:53
    343FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+1:46:33Ari Kartaslammi1:32:25
    344FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+1:46:34Eemi Vaherlehto1:04:47
    345FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+1:46:40Matias Menp1:04:26
    346FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+1:46:45Tero Viljanen1:02:51
    347FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+1:46:52Jussi Lampinen1:24:58
    348LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:46:58Einars Sillers1:04:12
    349FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:47:00Miikka Wigelius1:01:18
    350FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+1:47:14Tuomo Haapala1:15:01
    351SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+1:47:32Magnus Herberthsson1:19:07
    352FINKoovee 5 (308)+1:47:33Joona Yliaho1:04:22
    353FINRasti E4 (269)+1:47:41Rauno Heimonen1:11:09
    354SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+1:47:42Peter Lindebring1:26:47
    355SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+1:48:16Anders Haglund1:06:38
    356NORLierbygda OL (1175)+1:48:22Lars Heggelund1:23:05
    357ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+1:48:26Kevin Hallop1:07:55
    358FINRasti-Jyry (420)+1:48:32Paavo Inkinen1:09:51
    359SWEBS HK (1850)+1:48:41Palm Jonas1:20:47
    360FINLuumen Rasti (205)+1:48:49Henri Hirvikallio1:04:24
    361FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+1:48:58Juha Kivel1:00:22
    362GBREUOC 2 (1880)+1:48:59Jack Leitch1:07:31
    363FINIF Femman 3 (258)+1:49:02Michael Torrkulla58:53
    364FINOK Botnia (278)+1:49:17Thomas Cederberg1:00:25
    365FINRastiPiikki (303)+1:49:20Mikko ri59:01
    366SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+1:49:21Johannes Bladh1:08:47
    367FINReaktor Innovations (429)+1:49:36Tuomas Kareinen1:07:50
    368FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+1:49:49Sari Saarijrvi1:10:15
    369NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+1:49:58John Hansen1:15:37
    370FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+1:50:08Jussi Raasakka58:54
    371SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+1:50:35Line Slberg1:08:53
    372RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+1:50:58Denis Mikhailov1:12:37
    373ESTRAE ROK (306)+1:51:26Tnu Tnav1:05:20
    374LATAluksne (926)+1:51:37Austris Kalnins1:04:12
    375FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+1:51:40Jussi Linnaranta1:04:48
    376RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+1:51:55Vovan Dvorianskii1:04:29
    377FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+1:52:24Ilari Nokka1:06:26
    378NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+1:52:47Bjrn Henning Grandal1:11:08
    379FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+1:52:56Touko Remes1:01:26
    380FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+1:53:00Jarmo Munck1:01:30
    381FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+1:53:01Jaakko Kulmala1:04:55
    382GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+1:53:03Tim Schroeder1:03:01
    383ESTSK Mercury (605)+1:53:09Priit verus1:01:54
    384FINLaihian Luja (276)+1:53:12Jussi Kallio1:10:51
    385FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+1:53:28Antti Kaivosaari1:00:48
    386NORIndre stfold OK (370)+1:54:15Sture Ottesen1:03:41
    387NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+1:54:24Henrik Kraft1:09:46
    388FINTelemark Team rn (359)+1:54:32Hannu Turpeinen1:13:01
    389SWEIF Rigor (1242)+1:55:05Alfred Erdelius1:07:39
    390FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+1:55:39Otso Tukiainen1:20:24
    391FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+1:56:11Juha Linjamki1:12:18
    392NORTeam Johnny (1828)+1:56:15Trond Bjerge1:11:53
    393FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+1:56:15Lauri Kahila1:09:18
    394FINOK Terjrv (292)+1:56:17Tomas Knutar1:11:40
    395SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+1:56:20Mats Nilsson1:06:18
    396SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+1:56:34Lars Nordgren1:03:45
    397FINRasti-Jussit (255)+1:56:35Roope Lemberg1:08:40
    398FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+1:56:38Marko Kuusikko58:52
    399FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+1:56:42Andreas Sjholm1:03:09
    400FINRasti-Nokia (674)+1:56:43Eemil Koskinen52:42
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >