jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 7,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+1:16:33Kari Tyynel1:05:41
    202FINSiilin Rasti (171)+1:16:40Antti Rnnemaa1:11:35
    203FINIF Femman 2 (167)+1:17:46Jan Torrkulla1:01:42
    204FINMS Parma 4 (293)+1:17:54Aleksi Karttila1:16:38
    205SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+1:18:07Jonas Lindholm1:13:19
    206FINKarjaan Ura (407)+1:18:41Josefina Sundman1:15:28
    207SWEJnkpings OK (173)+1:19:22Filippa Johansson1:16:19
    208SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+1:19:39Sven-Anders Olsson1:05:01
    209SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+1:19:43Kristofer Sidenvall1:05:02
    210FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+1:20:07Vin Ristimki1:18:43
    211RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+1:20:10Mikhail Buymov1:16:46
    212FINLapin Veikot (470)+1:20:21Mikko Kallatsa1:13:24
    213FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+1:20:54Arto Ranki1:16:00
    214SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:21:27Robert Palm1:11:41
    215SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+1:21:29Mattis Persson1:06:49
    216FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+1:21:35Timo Makkonen1:24:35
    217NORTrollelg (92)+1:22:00Kristian Stensrud1:19:01
    218SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:22:12Ella Sjberg1:09:23
    219FINUReA (1588)+1:23:24Antti Veijalainen1:07:34
    220FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+1:23:55Tapio Keskitalo1:02:09
    221SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+1:24:05Simon Andersson56:38
    222FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:24:20Olli Lahtomki1:07:44
    223FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+1:24:20Topias Uusitalo1:05:09
    224RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:24:26Roman Khamitsevich1:09:20
    225FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:25:22Samuli Rousku1:07:44
    226SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+1:25:44Martin Rinnbck1:14:47
    227FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+1:25:45Mikko Knuuti1:24:40
    228FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+1:25:51Mika Malinen1:14:09
    229SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:26:03Pl Skogtjrn1:03:13
    230FINPihkaniskat (149)+1:26:35Jari Kahiala1:16:01
    231FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+1:26:35Pasi Rantala1:10:46
    232FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:27:05Reijo Mattinen1:06:19
    233SWERehns BK 2 (259)+1:27:06Johanna Lindberg1:11:38
    234SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+1:27:14Linus Backlund1:17:36
    235NORModum OL (503)+1:27:27Jens Kristian Kopland1:12:30
    236SWESundsvalls OK (224)+1:27:35Erik Toomingas1:22:00
    237NORBysen IL (158)+1:28:00Lars Martin Hafstad1:28:45
    238CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+1:28:10Ales Jirasek1:17:04
    239FINLahden Taimi (277)+1:28:14Reima Liikkanen1:16:54
    240LTUMedeina (202)+1:28:20Giedrius Vidzikauskas1:16:55
    241FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:28:27Stepan Aleksandrov1:05:55
    242FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+1:28:35Samuli Ervasti1:13:26
    243ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:29:14Alar Assor1:14:23
    244FINRasti 88 (246)+1:29:41Pertti Arola1:13:24
    245LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:29:43Jekabs Locmelis1:03:40
    246SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+1:29:46Mattias Sandqvist1:14:04
    247FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:29:50Petri Noponen56:34
    248FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+1:29:51Niko Lehtinen1:01:50
    249USADVOA (1331)+1:29:52Vadim Masalkov1:09:16
    250FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:29:53Jukka Pohjola1:01:02
    251NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+1:30:00Emilie Westin1:30:50
    252RUSOmega (191)+1:30:40Igor Klimov1:21:10
    253RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:30:43Pavel Barskii1:06:37
    254HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+1:30:51Imre Koprivanacz1:12:43
    255RUSMEPhI (1326)+1:30:56Aleksey Ermachenkov1:08:24
    256NORNordbrden family (1157)+1:31:16 Nordbrden1:27:21
    257LATOZONS OK (244)+1:31:17Maris Jansons1:02:36
    258FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+1:31:18Vesa Peltoniemi1:20:58
    259FINTeme Ski Team (302)+1:31:44Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:18:40
    260SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+1:31:44Pelle Nilsson1:14:41
    261FINIK Falken (262)+1:32:29Emil Jansson1:02:11
    262FINHiiltomiehet (326)+1:32:44Harri Koskinen1:13:47
    263FINUlvilan Ura (305)+1:33:31Jyrki Haikonen1:08:46
    264NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+1:33:34Lars Reitan1:32:19
    265FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+1:33:50Arto Niemi1:05:51
    266FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+1:34:51Veeti Passila1:24:49
    267FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+1:35:24Panu Heiska1:10:42
    268SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+1:35:45Benjamin Walti1:10:46
    269NORAsker SK (137)+1:35:52Eivind Berner Myhre1:19:03
    270SWEOK Milan (696)+1:35:58Klas Larsson1:15:24
    271CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+1:36:34Stepan Drzka1:27:07
    272FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+1:36:37Sergey Peshikov1:21:37
    273SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:37:51Nils Edvarsson1:15:36
    274FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+1:38:15Jarno Mikkola1:18:25
    275SWEOK Enen (1102)+1:38:21Steen Rasmus1:23:22
    276FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+1:38:29Pekka Noponen1:11:58
    277FINNavi 2 (284)+1:38:39Marko Manninen1:20:12
    278FINEx-Legends (260)+1:38:53Harri Romppanen1:13:41
    279FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+1:39:00Marko Uotila1:24:03
    280SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:39:02Staffan Jacobsson-Svrd1:07:01
    281FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:39:03Tomi Nrv1:01:59
    282RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:39:09Aleksey Borevich1:10:13
    283ESTJOKA (290)+1:39:27Raivo Pellja1:12:30
    284SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+1:39:38Magnus Unborg1:19:05
    285FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:39:46Janne Kukkonen1:07:26
    286GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+1:39:47Wieland Krger1:04:54
    287FINSK Vuoksi (219)+1:39:54Heikki Nenonen1:09:33
    288FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:39:54Matti Maajrvi58:34
    289FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+1:40:01Vili Olkkonen1:21:12
    290FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+1:40:05Petri Rusanen1:01:22
    291ESTOK Vru (743)+1:40:10Tanel Mottus1:10:35
    292FINLynx 3 (297)+1:40:15Karim Mbembela1:06:21
    293FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+1:40:16Mikael Lamberg1:13:31
    294SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+1:40:17Isac Eriksson1:29:25
    295ESTOK Ilves (336)+1:40:33Mati Tiit59:39
    296FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:40:34Kiri Huhtanen1:01:30
    297NORHeming Orientering (147)+1:41:06August Syrdal en1:54:46
    298FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:41:35Antti Kivikko1:11:31
    299NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+1:41:59Kjell Westin1:20:01
    300FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+1:42:42Aleksi Hrknen1:05:10
    301FINOK Trian 3 (172)+1:42:50Marcus Kopra1:25:05
    302SWERns OK (299)+1:42:54Johannes Eklund1:15:22
    303FINLynx 4 (238)+1:42:57Mikko Pohjola1:11:24
    304SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+1:43:27Per Forsberg1:38:11
    305SWEFK Gingarna (866)+1:43:48Anders Selin1:08:59
    306FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+1:43:56Ville Tiitinen1:07:20
    307DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:44:00Oscar David Jensen1:16:26
    308NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:44:03Erik Bohne1:08:37
    309FINOlavin Rasti (208)+1:44:13Eero Piironen1:16:48
    310FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:44:22Saska Tuomasjukka1:12:36
    311FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:44:59Joonas Ojanen1:08:17
    312RUSLegenda (358)+1:45:04Sergey Roslyakov1:08:56
    313FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+1:45:16Juha Koivusalo1:11:09
    314FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:45:26Jouko Jylh1:11:40
    315FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+1:45:39Jukka Heikura1:42:27
    316FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+1:45:44Anttoni Hilli1:21:31
    317NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+1:46:45William Resvoll Skaug1:16:31
    318FINNrpes OK (565)+1:46:46Bo-Gran Sund1:21:28
    319NORVang OL (1316)+1:46:47Sverre Narum1:27:03
    320FINRastiseiska (356)+1:46:50Ella Skog1:21:18
    321RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+1:47:15Kirill Gorev1:07:48
    322FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+1:47:24Erno-Kalle Rissanen1:26:01
    323FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+1:47:43Jarkko Urpalainen1:10:56
    324LATOK Arona (261)+1:47:44Kalvis Kalva1:06:50
    325SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+1:47:51Rickard Andersson1:16:43
    326FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+1:48:09Teemu Ronkainen1:13:26
    327SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+1:48:12Stefan Saner1:14:53
    328RUSFryazino (282)+1:48:17Dmitry Senin1:13:05
    329FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+1:48:21Eero Hirvonen1:08:57
    330SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+1:48:34Truls Persson1:15:00
    331FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:48:34Riku Kopra1:21:12
    332FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+1:48:35Terho Taarna1:13:28
    333FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+1:48:43Janne Hyypp1:26:12
    334SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+1:48:51Stefan Schlatter1:26:22
    335FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+1:48:52Johannes Louhi1:40:42
    336FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+1:48:55Antti Sippola1:26:22
    337FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+1:49:31Eemi Vaherlehto1:14:42
    338FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+1:49:32Matias Menp1:14:16
    339SWEDela 2 (1576)+1:49:50Marcus Amrn1:24:26
    340FINDowntown 65 (355)+1:49:56Tuomas Pasanen1:21:58
    341FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+1:50:19Stefan Karlsson1:13:01
    342FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+1:50:26Riku Koivusalo1:16:02
    343LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:50:33Einars Sillers1:14:45
    344SWEHaninge SOK (233)+1:50:45Gustav Nirvin1:45:53
    345SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+1:50:51Rickard Olsson1:21:10
    346FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+1:50:59Tero Viljanen1:14:03
    347ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+1:51:24Kevin Hallop1:17:51
    348GBREUOC 2 (1880)+1:51:49Jack Leitch1:17:19
    349FINKoovee 5 (308)+1:51:53Joona Yliaho1:15:40
    350FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+1:52:24Juha Kivel1:10:46
    351FINIF Femman 3 (258)+1:52:24Michael Torrkulla1:09:13
    352FINLuumen Rasti (205)+1:52:34Henri Hirvikallio1:15:07
    353NORLierbygda OL (1175)+1:52:43Lars Heggelund1:34:24
    354FINOK Botnia (278)+1:52:44Thomas Cederberg1:10:50
    355FINRastiPiikki (303)+1:52:46Mikko ri1:09:25
    356FINRasti E4 (269)+1:52:49Rauno Heimonen1:23:15
    357FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:52:55Miikka Wigelius1:14:11
    358FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+1:53:06Tuomo Haapala1:27:51
    359FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+1:53:08Jussi Lampinen1:38:12
    360SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+1:53:17Johannes Bladh1:19:41
    361SWEBS HK (1850)+1:53:48Palm Jonas1:32:52
    362LATAluksne (926)+1:53:54Austris Kalnins1:13:27
    363SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+1:54:13Peter Lindebring1:40:16
    364SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+1:54:18Anders Haglund1:19:38
    365FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+1:54:31Sari Saarijrvi1:21:55
    366FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+1:54:52Ari Kartaslammi1:47:42
    367RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+1:55:05Denis Mikhailov1:23:42
    368FINReaktor Innovations (429)+1:55:09Tuomas Kareinen1:20:21
    369NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+1:55:26John Hansen1:28:03
    370SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+1:55:41Magnus Herberthsson1:34:14
    371FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+1:56:20Jaakko Kulmala1:15:12
    372NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+1:56:26Bjrn Henning Grandal1:21:45
    373RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+1:56:29Vovan Dvorianskii1:16:01
    374ESTSK Mercury (605)+1:57:14Priit verus1:12:57
    375FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+1:57:16Jarmo Munck1:12:44
    376FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+1:57:18Touko Remes1:12:46
    377SWEIF Rigor (1242)+1:57:26Alfred Erdelius1:16:58
    378FINRasti-Jyry (420)+1:57:51Paavo Inkinen1:26:08
    379FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+1:57:58Ilari Nokka1:18:58
    380GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+1:58:07Tim Schroeder1:15:03
    381FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+1:58:17Jussi Linnaranta1:18:23
    382SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+1:58:21Line Slberg1:23:37
    383NORIndre stfold OK (370)+1:58:23Sture Ottesen1:14:47
    384ESTRAE ROK (306)+1:58:27Tnu Tnav1:19:19
    385FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+1:58:29Antti Kaivosaari1:12:47
    386FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+1:58:56Otso Tukiainen1:30:39
    387FINLaihian Luja (276)+1:59:21Jussi Kallio1:23:58
    388FINOK Terjrv (292)+1:59:22Tomas Knutar1:21:43
    389FINOulun Tarmo (533)+1:59:32Ilari Karppinen1:31:56
    390FINRasti-Nokia (674)+1:59:33Eemil Koskinen1:02:30
    391FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+2:00:02Kimmo Leivo1:14:18
    392NORTeam Johnny (1828)+2:00:14Trond Bjerge1:22:50
    393FINRasti-Jussit (255)+2:00:19Roope Lemberg1:19:22
    394FINTelemark Team rn (359)+2:00:22Hannu Turpeinen1:25:49
    395FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+2:00:26Andreas Sjholm1:13:51
    396FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+2:00:28Marko Kuusikko1:09:40
    397NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+2:00:49Henrik Kraft1:23:09
    398FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+2:00:55Heikki Laurinsepp1:14:30
    399FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+2:01:04Eetu Laine1:18:43
    400FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+2:01:16Kalle Junnikkala1:16:39
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >