jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 3,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+1:28:31Jussi Koski37:58
    202RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:29:10Vladimir Grinin21:34
    203NORTrollelg (92)+1:29:47Tommy Schmid25:01
    204FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+1:29:48Tapio Ristimki27:04
    205FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+1:29:51Petri Vainio25:37
    206SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+1:31:36Mattias gren30:38
    207FINMS Parma 4 (293)+1:31:52Ville Suuronen32:05
    208FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:32:17Henry Varis25:42
    209SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+1:32:55August Kollberg25:16
    210FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:33:27Jarkko Kaplas23:54
    211FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:33:45Mikko Visnen22:21
    212FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:34:00Wille Laitamki26:58
    213FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+1:34:52Jyrki Mikkola29:23
    214SWERehns BK 2 (259)+1:35:28Liga Valdmane25:38
    215FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:36:00Antti-Jussi Oksa26:23
    216NORBysen IL (158)+1:36:21Emma Arnesen25:51
    217RUSOmega (191)+1:36:21Igor Yashchenko23:25
    218NORModum OL (503)+1:36:50Jrgen Mrtensson26:38
    219FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+1:37:08Jouko Karamo27:49
    220RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:37:11Andrey Petukhov24:37
    221SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+1:37:18Olle Kallur28:45
    222FINPihkaniskat (149)+1:37:36Aleksi Pietikinen27:57
    223SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:37:49Martin Bygden30:06
    224SWEJnkpings OK (173)+1:38:02Maria Thelin35:09
    225SUIOLG Basel (104)+1:38:06Patrick Frederix39:39
    226FINLapin Veikot (470)+1:38:17Antti Tepsa35:43
    227LATOZONS OK (244)+1:38:34Girts Linins25:38
    228FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+1:38:36Nuutti Pirhonen33:40
    229FINLahden Taimi (277)+1:38:38Sergei Morozov23:35
    230HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+1:38:44Zsolt Magyar25:43
    231ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:39:08Aleksander Kepler27:36
    232SWESundsvalls OK (224)+1:39:30Magnus Jonsson28:20
    233FINRasti 88 (246)+1:39:31Juho Mki27:08
    234FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+1:39:46Onni Sinerv30:56
    235SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+1:40:11Christer Arksand28:01
    236FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:40:17Ari Hiiri28:47
    237FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+1:40:29Toni Louhisola28:10
    238LTUMedeina (202)+1:40:40Arturas Vaitiekus29:53
    239FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+1:40:50Kari Kernen30:02
    240FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+1:41:32Lauri Puupponen35:06
    241SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+1:41:34Per Grywenz26:29
    242SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+1:41:45Gran Hellgren31:20
    243FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+1:41:45Jukka Lehtinen30:19
    244FINUReA (1588)+1:42:18Mikko Heikel36:26
    245FINHiiltomiehet (326)+1:42:22Teho Peetsu26:43
    246FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+1:42:38Aaro Takanen25:38
    247SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:42:56Jefta Langerak22:28
    248FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+1:43:37Aleksanteri Hiiro27:42
    249SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+1:44:05Stefan Knorn43:05
    250FINNavi 2 (284)+1:45:07Janne Ahola23:46
    251RUSMEPhI (1326)+1:45:07Andrey Lukin31:54
    252FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+1:45:38Vilhelm Toivonen24:23
    253FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:45:47Aleksi Tuovinen24:45
    254FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:45:52Akseli Konttila23:42
    255FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+1:45:53Miika Passila28:05
    256FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:46:00Matti Huttunen23:54
    257FINUlvilan Ura (305)+1:46:06Aaro Haikonen29:01
    258FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+1:46:12Kimmo Kaario25:43
    259USADVOA (1331)+1:46:34James Clem McGrath33:20
    260NORAsker SK (137)+1:46:36Tilla Farnes Hennum27:39
    261CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+1:46:37Petr Dvorak35:36
    262CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+1:46:46Jan Karnik27:32
    263FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+1:47:01Mikko Savelainen25:03
    264FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+1:47:13Jouni Savolainen26:05
    265FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+1:48:10Antti Pesola32:04
    266ESTOK Vru (743)+1:48:17Jyri Joonas25:59
    267SWEOK Milan (696)+1:48:24Anders Lvgren29:02
    268NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+1:49:34Kjersti Adela Westin35:36
    269SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+1:49:43Stefan Hornebrant44:07
    270SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+1:49:48Ursi Oehy31:56
    271FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:49:49Joni Penttinen27:41
    272FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+1:50:15Matti Hakamki28:45
    273FINEx-Legends (260)+1:50:25Mauri Laasonen29:02
    274ESTJOKA (290)+1:50:27Margus Marrandi28:51
    275NORHeming Orientering (147)+1:50:39Ferdinand Fremming26:29
    276NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+1:50:54Steve Samuelsen33:56
    277GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+1:51:07Jan Birnstock29:47
    278FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+1:51:08Mika Salonen28:53
    279FINTeme Ski Team (302)+1:51:13Heikki Rajala36:12
    280FINOlavin Rasti (208)+1:51:28Juha Kauria24:51
    281SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:51:41Johan Ohlstrm30:38
    282SWEFK Gingarna (866)+1:52:03Edvin Selin25:52
    283FINLynx 3 (297)+1:52:06Matias Maronen30:46
    284FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+1:52:12Alexander Kisilev26:47
    285RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:52:14Andrey Ivanov27:04
    286FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:52:28Ilkka Kivikko29:03
    287FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:52:32Nuuti Hautakangas25:39
    288RUSLegenda (358)+1:52:41Evgeniy Vatochkin25:53
    289FINOK Trian 3 (172)+1:52:50Eelis Johansson27:33
    290FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:53:18Voima Tuomasjukka26:57
    291SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+1:54:20Per Magnusson28:23
    292NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+1:54:40Jon Skriubakken29:40
    293FINSK Vuoksi (219)+1:54:52Pyry Eskelinen31:37
    294DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:55:21Jakob Kovsted25:25
    295FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:55:44Tapio Markki27:45
    296FINLynx 4 (238)+1:55:51Janne Aumo29:38
    297SWERns OK (299)+1:55:56Pelle Carlberg29:41
    298SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+1:56:17Jonas Nyholm32:57
    299SWEOK Enen (1102)+1:57:09Fontell Ville35:43
    300NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:57:13Mathias Kjrner-Semb28:40
    301FINRastiseiska (356)+1:57:21Jaakko Skog27:34
    302SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+1:57:54Mattias Carlstein26:20
    303SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+1:58:13Karl Palm30:00
    304SWEDela 2 (1576)+1:58:42Johan Halvarsson26:09
    305LATOK Arona (261)+1:58:46Normunds Berzins28:54
    306NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+1:59:47Halvor Hobl28:46
    307RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+2:00:19Andrey Barkalov29:58
    308FINRastiPiikki (303)+2:00:28Milja Vtj25:25
    309FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+2:00:30Matias Shnoro29:38
    310FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+2:00:34Heikki Haapakoski26:07
    311RUSFryazino (282)+2:00:44Sergei Pirogov28:57
    312FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+2:00:46Ville Nummela29:14
    313FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+2:00:49Oskari Peltokorpi27:58
    314ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+2:01:02Kristjan Linnus27:25
    315FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+2:01:07Panu Koskinen28:29
    316FINNrpes OK (565)+2:01:37Lucas Myllri32:01
    317FINKoovee 5 (308)+2:01:54Oliver Schle27:31
    318FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+2:02:04Hannu Lavonen32:05
    319SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+2:02:05Yann Schlegel27:50
    320GBREUOC 2 (1880)+2:02:12Michael Stanwix27:55
    321FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+2:02:30Jarno Leppl31:11
    322SWEBS HK (1850)+2:02:33Sderstrm Robin25:31
    323FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+2:02:51Tomi Paasimaa31:48
    324SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+2:02:54Anders Karlsson31:12
    325FINDowntown 65 (355)+2:03:00Jani Brandt30:39
    326FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+2:03:05Tuomas Soininen27:57
    327SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+2:03:10Niklas Eklund27:16
    328FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+2:03:13Arttu Jokikokko38:57
    329ESTOK Ilves (336)+2:03:24Ott-Kaarel Kalm41:30
    330FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+2:03:51Timo Pohjolainen36:05
    331SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+2:03:52Benedikt Funk28:03
    332FINOK Botnia (278)+2:03:54Kristian backa28:49
    333SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+2:04:04Magdalena Van deVorde29:04
    334FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+2:04:06Tommi Valkolehto28:53
    335FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+2:04:19Markus Hakkarainen25:53
    336FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+2:04:45Tuomo Nissinen36:59
    337FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+2:04:59Ilkka Aakula29:13
    338FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+2:05:24Lenni Visnen32:30
    339FINRasti E4 (269)+2:05:30Teemu Remonen29:55
    340LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+2:05:33Valters Freidenfelds32:40
    341FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+2:05:38Teemu Pihlajamki30:43
    342SWEHaninge SOK (233)+2:06:07Martin Skrln30:26
    343FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+2:06:17Niklas Majander32:10
    344FINLuumen Rasti (205)+2:06:37Kasperi Tamminen28:19
    345RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+2:07:04Aleksandra Artemova28:54
    346FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+2:07:19Kysti Rautanen34:42
    347SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+2:07:53Hanna Eriksson30:22
    348FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+2:07:56Hollie Orr26:43
    349NORVang OL (1316)+2:08:09Fredrik Sveen37:34
    350RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+2:08:34Diman Somov29:12
    351SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+2:08:43Bengt Haglund30:58
    352ESTSK Mercury (605)+2:08:48Kirti Rebane28:17
    353FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+2:09:20Pekka Vtinen24:37
    354FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+2:09:35Jukka Nissil25:08
    355FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+2:09:42Tapio Menp36:58
    356FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+2:10:06Pauli Kukkola26:53
    357FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+2:10:34Maxim Triskin31:19
    358FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+2:10:34Veli-Matti Heino37:40
    359FINOK Terjrv (292)+2:10:35Johnny Forsen26:20
    360FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+2:10:45Lassi Kaitainen30:21
    361LATAluksne (926)+2:10:56Vilnis Velkeris35:47
    362FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+2:11:19Jukka Aho24:24
    363SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+2:11:26Ellinor Tjernlund26:57
    364NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+2:11:31Per Kristian Ekeberg32:02
    365FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+2:12:36Jan Wasstrm29:32
    366FINIF Femman 3 (258)+2:12:36Lukas Enlund35:00
    367SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+2:12:40Magnus Sahlman32:21
    368FINLaihian Luja (276)+2:12:45Eemeli Kumara25:12
    369FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+2:12:49Antti Seppnen31:41
    370FINRasti-Jussit (255)+2:12:50Ville Pitknen28:30
    371NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+2:13:04Thorbjrn Vrp33:25
    372FINMS Parma 5 (329)+2:13:05Jari Sipil23:58
    373SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+2:13:10Isak Berggren28:53
    374FINMaarian Mahti (352)+2:13:26Anselm Tamminen37:47
    375FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+2:13:32Oskari Jumppanen32:37
    376LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+2:13:46Juris Knets26:00
    377FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+2:13:48Kasimir Niinimki32:22
    378FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+2:13:51Veli Matti Salmenkyl29:17
    379NORIndre stfold OK (370)+2:13:55Claes-Tommy Herland29:14
    380FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+2:13:56Lars-Johan Ahlqvist24:47
    381FINTelemark Team rn (359)+2:14:00Jaakko Martikainen31:18
    382FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+2:14:04Tuomas Sainio27:23
    383NORGNEIST (360)+2:14:42Gard E. Jrgensen25:38
    384NORLierbygda OL (1175)+2:14:47Helga Haverstad39:29
    385NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+2:15:00Brd yvind Solberg32:15
    386NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+2:15:10Knut Landstad24:01
    387FINRasti-Jyry (420)+2:15:22Miika Tamminen33:03
    388SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+2:15:26Jens Wngdahl2:33:31
    389LTUTakas OK (350)+2:15:39Tadas Dementavicius25:48
    390FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+2:15:41Osmo Nummelin30:46
    391FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+2:15:47Sara Leppsalmi31:11
    392FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+2:16:09Tommi Viilo30:13
    393FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+2:16:21Pauli Juutilainen26:56
    394SWEIF Rigor (1242)+2:16:59Emil Erdelius27:55
    395FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:17:01Hannu Laiho26:37
    396FINLammin Ski (257)+2:17:03Jorma Varkila28:04
    397FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+2:17:14Petri Tuominen29:44
    398SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:17:24Simon Dubach20:19
    399ESTRAE ROK (306)+2:17:34Tnis Haldna33:12
    400FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+2:17:40Riku Eronen26:16
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >