jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 3,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINRastitykki (548)+3:32:19Kalle Turkkila35:23
    602NORNeed for speed (1650)+3:33:03Are Eriksen24:41
    603FINSK Mortis (394)+3:33:11Matti Vainio34:15
    604FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+3:33:12Markus Vehkoja36:40
    605FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+3:33:26Martti Herttua30:13
    606FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+3:33:27Toni Rannikko32:17
    607FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+3:33:45Petri Aaltonen42:03
    608SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+3:34:19Anders Persson28:36
    609FINToimen Pojat (782)+3:34:29Matias Nylnden36:23
    610ESTRakvere OK (630)+3:34:40Jaan Eerik Priks38:01
    611FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+3:35:02Timo Mikkonen30:15
    612FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+3:35:25Sami Grnholm33:55
    613FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+3:36:09Juho Mkinen37:27
    614NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+3:36:13Margrethe Nilsen40:57
    615FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+3:36:16Jaakko Iivanainen35:24
    616FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+3:36:37Henna Siren37:11
    617GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+3:36:40Torsten Kaufmann32:44
    618ESTOK Prguphja (433)+3:37:35Tarmo Lillsoo28:23
    619HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+3:37:45Miklos Forrai30:46
    620FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+3:37:50Andreas Grunder27:27
    621FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+3:38:21Teuvo Lehtinen32:49
    622FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+3:38:29Jouko Jrvinen32:47
    623FINRastipukit (678)+3:38:29Lauri Hmeen-Anttila29:14
    624FINUV SISSIT (1838)+3:39:03Hermanni Willman29:14
    625FINPekan Ponit (555)+3:39:49Tuomas Markkula39:59
    626FINNavi 6 (870)+3:39:53Jouni Nyknen24:13
    627FINEtulan veljekset (483)+3:39:59Timo Etula28:05
    628FINMusta Neli (613)+3:39:59Petri Hippelinen29:17
    629FINSuunta Jurva (400)+3:40:26Ville Korpi-Kaija37:43
    630LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+3:40:42Sandulis Lidums40:19
    631FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+3:40:55Harri Eskelin31:50
    632SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+3:41:44Jrgen Skld35:06
    633FINBeach Boys (486)+3:41:56Ville Koskenvuo37:50
    634FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+3:42:19Juhani Pohjola24:46
    635FINArk United (1046)+3:42:25Harri Humppi33:02
    636SWETibro OK (717)+3:42:38Thomas Ljungqvist27:24
    637FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+3:42:40Atte Wahlstrm33:36
    638FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+3:42:46Sauli Viitasaari28:40
    639FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+3:43:18Juri Emaldynov27:47
    640NORIF Sturla (313)+3:43:47Tibor Vari31:53
    641FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+3:43:59Veli-Matti Aaltonen28:51
    642FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+3:44:11Heikki Ikonen35:23
    643FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+3:44:12Robert Hyvnen39:55
    644FINHakuliset (478)+3:44:17Jukka Hakulinen29:39
    645NORVang OL 2 (1413)+3:44:20ivind Frisland31:07
    646FINLapin Sudet (972)+3:44:29Matti Pekkala31:19
    647SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+3:44:34Tobias Abrahamsson32:35
    648FINJussis seven (397)+3:44:36Outi Haikama35:30
    649NOROK Moss (756)+3:44:57Torgeir Snilsberg26:57
    650NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+3:45:04Vetle Mathisen27:15
    651FINRC Eemeli (381)+3:45:49Mikko Laurikkala36:30
    652ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+3:46:05Vallo Mnniste34:02
    653LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+3:46:13Jan Sliva37:43
    654POLOK!Sport (384)+3:46:35Pawel Pilkowski34:57
    655FINNenosen veljekset (422)+3:46:59Timo Nenonen29:35
    656FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+3:47:02Eero Korpi29:08
    657FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+3:47:45Janne Kohonen33:18
    658FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+3:47:48Hanne Manderbacka32:30
    659SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+3:47:54Samuel Aasa46:23
    660FINIisu (633)+3:47:59Sami Miettunen34:18
    661SWEValbo AIF (1343)+3:48:03Hkan Persson36:54
    662FINPaVi (520)+3:48:04Henrik Lindell39:13
    663FINKerkesix (1870)+3:48:10Nino Ahokas41:18
    664FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+3:48:32Jussi Malinen47:06
    665FINFujitsu (655)+3:48:38Pauli Salminen36:55
    666FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+3:48:46Janne Pitkkoski51:25
    667SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+3:48:49Allan Everum51:15
    668FINLinnankiertjt (755)+3:48:54Marko Laine37:31
    669FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+3:48:56Harri Rehula31:35
    670FINKemin Kiilat (310)+3:49:03Olli Vesalainen37:32
    671LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+3:49:04Andris Melkerts31:10
    672FINAron Haka (1626)+3:49:06Matti Stoor30:58
    673FINEpiln Esa (1020)+3:49:10Jussi Sulander31:24
    674FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+3:49:13Ossi Hietaharju32:51
    675FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+3:49:39Anssi Krkkinen39:09
    676SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+3:50:02Joel Berring26:25
    677FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+3:50:11Jaakko Tervo27:02
    678FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+3:50:16Eija Keski-Sntti33:57
    679SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+3:50:26Lukas Granlund36:44
    680FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+3:50:27Johannes Kolu36:29
    681FINRasti-Perni (766)+3:50:43Ari Pukki36:25
    682FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+3:50:55Jari Mahlamki33:02
    683SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+3:51:36Elin Berg33:55
    684FINSomeron Esa (719)+3:51:41Kalle Sorvari36:05
    685LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+3:52:09Arturs Graube29:12
    686FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+3:52:47Seppo Vehkala29:13
    687ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+3:52:48Meelis Mlberg30:27
    688FINTeam Happonen (569)+3:52:49Kati Happonen31:01
    689FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+3:52:50Oskari Yli-Penttil30:39
    690FINRasti Elmo (564)+3:53:52Matti Turtola26:41
    691ESTBona Fide (771)+3:54:03Mairolt Kakko32:16
    692FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+3:54:12Hannu Heinelo36:50
    693FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+3:54:15Juhamatti Listala35:25
    694FINIK Kronan (1298)+3:54:40Terhi Martikainen37:44
    695FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+3:54:50Juha Tuomisto27:48
    696LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+3:54:56Andris Salduksnis29:06
    697FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+3:54:58Arto Salonen27:56
    698SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+3:55:21Stig Larsson37:29
    699ESTOK West (781)+3:55:31Toomas Tammer28:03
    700GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+3:55:59Patrick Walder25:44
    701FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+3:56:14Aulis Rantala34:24
    702FINPerhon Kiri (410)+3:56:29Jari Kivel32:02
    703NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+3:57:10Rune Nygrd35:04
    704FINOC Puisto (431)+3:57:11Mark Roth30:27
    705SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+3:57:13Stephan Bernhard30:09
    706NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+3:57:22Morten Tangen27:45
    707FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+3:57:31Saku Suuriniemi38:56
    708FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+3:58:25Olli Enqvist35:06
    709FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+3:58:27Jussi Mattila31:34
    710FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+3:58:34Sami Kalamies37:44
    711FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+3:58:47Ari Haajanen30:59
    712FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+3:59:03Heikki Lassila34:45
    713FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+3:59:20Santeri Kirjavainen30:12
    714FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+3:59:32Arttu Sankari41:30
    715FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+3:59:42Timo Tolonen32:37
    716FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+4:00:06Arto Haverinen30:44
    717FINSalparasti (1077)+4:00:09Tomi Anttila29:48
    718FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+4:00:12Juhani Keskitalo28:08
    719FINNavi 3 (538)+4:00:22Joel Sihvonen31:11
    720FINJuntit OK (506)+4:00:25Tomi Maksimainen32:56
    721FINKannuksen Ura (498)+4:01:07Eero Junkala27:06
    722FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+4:01:09Teemu Kantelinen33:51
    723FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+4:01:29Ilkka Kntti38:03
    724FINKonserni (820)+4:01:42Ilari Arponen29:45
    725FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+4:01:45Ville Salovaara32:49
    726FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+4:02:13Mika Mukkala42:02
    727FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+4:02:37Jan Tppinen30:25
    728FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+4:02:45Kalle Jntti33:45
    729FINAalto A!dventures (587)+4:02:45Jutta Kanerva53:18
    730FINJuuan Jnne (909)+4:02:48Risto Kuivalainen33:46
    731FINTyrylt (1778)+4:02:55Matti Tyryl24:28
    732FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+4:02:56Jiri Kopra32:51
    733FINLitran Mitta (721)+4:03:28Juha Enroth33:33
    734FINSupertalentit (1866)+4:03:39Ilpo Kiiala29:36
    735FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+4:03:45Teppo Rautiainen32:16
    736FINAS Skinnarila (501)+4:04:08Tuomas Aalto32:46
    737FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+4:04:10Tomi Lehtola26:01
    738FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+4:04:41Jorma Pekkanen31:31
    739FINTuurihaukat (1541)+4:04:43Eero Heikkil30:33
    740FINHernemen Porina (1635)+4:04:54Timo Sihvonen34:07
    741FINKustavin Ahto (872)+4:05:11Pasi Rantala33:50
    742FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+4:05:15Petteri Blomqvist30:26
    743FINPK Racing Team (449)+4:05:18Antti Karjaluoto33:33
    744FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+4:06:04Kari Vainio38:54
    745FINEnegia (511)+4:06:09Juho Hietaoja26:05
    746LATSurikati (479)+4:06:12Raimonds Kaze40:35
    747FINLynx 6 (1476)+4:06:36Aku Ali-Rekola48:50
    748FINRastihaukat (568)+4:06:49Esko Sorri29:06
    749FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+4:06:53Kyhk Mika28:20
    750FINLuolamiehet (462)+4:07:04Ville Hiltunen55:34
    751ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+4:07:09Mariano DAndrea34:31
    752FINIK rnen (636)+4:07:20Anterus Puranen33:13
    753FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+4:07:23Ari Niemensivu31:01
    754FINPaha Rasti (876)+4:07:29Kimmo Eronen32:58
    755FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+4:07:32Samu Pietilinen40:16
    756FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+4:07:51Ossi Luoma35:25
    757FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+4:07:52Rami Saarijrvi33:02
    758ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+4:08:00Marek Pritsik39:15
    759FINSappion Veikot (378)+4:08:29Matti Jakkula32:57
    760FINSAL (455)+4:08:33Eero Rantala30:48
    761FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+4:08:35Harri Taipale37:51
    762NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+4:08:38ivind Myhre31:46
    763FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+4:08:40Sami Kinnunen41:36
    764FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+4:08:48Tuomas Jrvinen38:14
    765FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+4:09:04Aleksi Vihel26:17
    766FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+4:09:12Marja Rauhalammi38:19
    767FINFTA 3 (1575)+4:09:26Otso Mkel35:46
    768NORBysen IL 2 (473)+4:09:29Kjell Maroni38:06
    769FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+4:09:34Petri Rolig27:36
    770FINToiska (957)+4:09:43Uula Ranta56:03
    771FINInnOK (1069)+4:10:14Olavi Kernen37:52
    772FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+4:10:24Timo Rantala28:46
    773FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+4:10:31Juha Rantala29:43
    774FINTT226 (669)+4:10:32Marko Myllymki29:22
    775FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+4:10:33Reijo Hirvel33:05
    776FINSK-0K (1621)+4:10:52Teemu Kanerva40:04
    777FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+4:10:56Harri Virkkala35:12
    778FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+4:10:57Markus-Mikko Kylml31:06
    779FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+4:10:58Hanna Sivn27:05
    780FINValmet Tampere (1101)+4:11:00Mikko Varonen30:02
    781FINSK Uranus (726)+4:11:36Alpo Mikkonen34:19
    782FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+4:11:37Hanna Vuorela35:45
    783SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+4:11:41Jacob Berg32:26
    784FINPijt-Rasti (561)+4:11:43Henri Trm37:38
    785FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+4:11:44Vesa-Pekka Jalli38:58
    786FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+4:12:12Kari Huttunen30:08
    787FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+4:12:13Bror-Gustav Brden36:41
    788FINPalo-88 (753)+4:12:13Terho Haapajrvi34:16
    789FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+4:12:14Arne Sgfors32:24
    790FINRajaveljet (628)+4:12:20Tuomo Teno36:42
    791FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+4:12:22Esa Joensuu38:44
    792FINVictorious Secret (550)+4:13:04Henna Salminen37:13
    793FINRssi-Rasti (554)+4:13:23Tuukka Tuomela36:01
    794FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+4:13:26Sakari Parttimaa32:08
    795FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+4:13:44Riikka Pasanen43:42
    796FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+4:13:49Esa Haaranen32:41
    797FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+4:14:05Aki Lindroos36:01
    798FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+4:14:06Antti Vilkkil41:50
    799FINVeikkaus (924)+4:14:10Kauno Saario34:40
    800LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+4:14:23Kaspars Purmalis34:03
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >