jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 5,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401SUIOLV Zug (1335)+3:04:07Gian-Reto Schaad51:56
    402LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+3:04:36Janis Ruksans40:58
    403FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+3:05:10Lasse-Pekka Lahti56:29
    404FINRastiseiska (356)+3:05:12Miikka Korhonen1:16:17
    405FINTurun NMKY (1314)+3:05:49Jukka Lehtonen50:35
    406FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+3:05:50Eemeli Kokkonen43:24
    407FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+3:05:51Niko Leppsalmi56:56
    408NORVang OL (1316)+3:06:01Ole Johan Brten49:25
    409SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+3:06:11Katrin Mller42:22
    410FINMaarian Mahti (352)+3:06:43Markku Mnty43:53
    411FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+3:06:53Jonatan Svahn56:54
    412FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+3:06:57Tomi Hankaniemi55:55
    413NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+3:07:26Endre Wigaard1:15:47
    414FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+3:07:57Vesa Takaoja57:03
    415FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+3:07:57Jarmo Peltola1:05:25
    416FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+3:07:58Hongell Esa42:16
    417FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+3:08:18Akseli Julkunen39:33
    418GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+3:08:35Anna Reinhardt43:48
    419FINLynx 5 (623)+3:08:40Simo Sukselainen43:48
    420FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+3:08:41Juhani Leppl55:29
    421FINRasti-Jussit (255)+3:09:17Aapo Pasanen1:04:10
    422NORVerdal OK (325)+3:09:42Fredrik Vehus Skjerve49:07
    423FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+3:09:54Juha Uuskoski58:33
    424NORLierbygda OL (1175)+3:09:56Vidar Strand55:11
    425SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+3:09:58Mats berg47:08
    426FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+3:09:59Charlotta Pihlflyckt1:03:31
    427NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+3:10:15Nils Harald Staff51:38
    428NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+3:11:04Arne Grevskott56:18
    429ESTPuujalad (389)+3:11:09Kaljur Timo53:20
    430NORGNEIST (360)+3:11:16Tom yvind Johannessen1:08:58
    431FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+3:11:23Markku NIkki1:00:19
    432SWETby OK 2 (493)+3:11:39Vidar Persson55:50
    433FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+3:11:54Juhani Pitknen56:11
    434SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+3:12:19Olle Lindman50:52
    435FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+3:12:30Juha Lehto56:10
    436FINSocca (1833)+3:12:36Mikko Haara58:07
    437GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+3:12:43Phil Murray50:03
    438FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+3:12:45Axel Johansson1:01:00
    439SWEOK Enen (1102)+3:12:48Adlerteg Camilla1:03:50
    440FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+3:12:56Antti Rsnen55:27
    441FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+3:12:59Antti Korhonen54:19
    442NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+3:14:05Jan Blandkjenn1:02:45
    443FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+3:14:34Matias Rinta52:33
    444NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+3:14:38Aurora Fossy50:40
    445FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+3:14:44Eeva Hakala47:34
    446FINLuumen Rasti (205)+3:14:46Teemu Hirvikallio1:18:36
    447RUSNord West 3 (578)+3:15:29Pavel Raev49:30
    448FINRasti-Vihti (247)+3:15:29Anssi Parkkinen1:02:11
    449FINReaktor Innovations (429)+3:15:30Olavi Kanerva42:31
    450FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+3:16:10Ilkka Vuorensyrj1:02:53
    451FINIF Femman 3 (258)+3:16:14Joakim Hakala52:11
    452FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+3:16:19Juha Mikkola51:47
    453FINRasti-Jyry (420)+3:16:21Lauri Tapola48:56
    454FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+3:16:51Aimo Aalto49:14
    455FINMurut (444)+3:17:02Matleena Bostrm42:24
    456FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+3:17:22Ville Pakkanen39:50
    457FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+3:17:29Jari Nikkinen51:31
    458FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+3:17:35Jukka Lukkari43:16
    459FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+3:17:47Salla Saarijrvi50:38
    460FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+3:17:57Teuvo Hautamki1:08:12
    461FINHerraseura (601)+3:18:32Atte Jantunen53:42
    462FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+3:18:54Tuomas Tikka54:50
    463FINBertelin pojat (341)+3:19:04Juho Peltokorpi50:18
    464FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+3:19:13Heikki Ala-Honkola50:59
    465FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+3:19:30Kari Hakuli1:14:05
    466FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+3:19:46Markus Pajari51:14
    467SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+3:19:49Roger Ek51:15
    468FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+3:20:03Ari Niskanen52:52
    469RUSMass-sport (1671)+3:20:03Andrei Ivanov1:00:47
    470FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+3:20:04Pekka Niemel45:10
    471FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+3:20:13Tuomo Nieminen49:48
    472ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+3:20:29Paul Poopuu47:09
    473NORk-94 (448)+3:21:07Rune Teigland52:03
    474SWEIF Thor (1351)+3:21:13Hugo Bsn46:30
    475FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+3:21:18Jussi Mansikka-aho59:30
    476FINOK Trian 5 (456)+3:21:42Heikki Frilander59:58
    477NORTeam Johnny (1828)+3:21:47Per Olav Andersen1:03:38
    478FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+3:22:17Tapio Jaatinen1:02:58
    479SWEIF Hagen (1342)+3:22:22Anders Kindbom48:53
    480FINMADROG (425)+3:22:24Vehmaa Hannu50:42
    481FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+3:22:26Alexandra Voytova48:26
    482SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+3:22:43Boris Bauman54:22
    483SWESkellefte OK (1034)+3:23:02Pr Noren44:38
    484SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+3:23:04Henrik Balague46:46
    485FINPelikassit (654)+3:23:16Aku Lilja45:59
    486FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+3:23:24Johanna Niittymki51:11
    487USAOUSA (629)+3:23:24Theman Greg38:24
    488FINIitin Pyrint (604)+3:23:41Marko Koskelainen50:57
    489FINJkriprikaati (572)+3:23:45Jani Toivanen50:03
    490FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+3:24:24Erkki Isokoski54:53
    491FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+3:24:28Jarkko Hautakoski1:00:48
    492FINSettiijt (551)+3:24:33Hannu Lehtola1:05:12
    493FINStora Enso Mets (403)+3:24:36Timo Vyrynen53:46
    494FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+3:24:56Simon Frjd39:11
    495FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+3:24:57Aki Venlinen58:10
    496SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+3:25:03Erik Ruda56:09
    497NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+3:25:04Kristian Fredrik Thomassen1:19:32
    498FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+3:25:06Sakari Jarva1:17:55
    499FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+3:25:19Kari Matilainen48:41
    500FINGRK (1769)+3:25:39Ville Mkel39:56
    501FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+3:25:44Matti Kallio40:55
    502FINVaalan Karhu (438)+3:26:11Janne Karhu51:18
    503SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+3:26:58Ellinor Fryxell53:59
    504FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+3:27:02Janne Kinnunen50:44
    505FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+3:27:06Jouni Mutka52:17
    506FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+3:27:13Juuso Aurasmaa53:01
    507FINOulun Tarmo (533)+3:27:14Eero Ruokamo1:01:33
    508SWELeksands OK (217)+3:27:16Hanna Mller41:49
    509FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+3:27:58Ismo Mehtl1:12:10
    510FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+3:27:59Martti Kuitunen48:21
    511FINNastolan Ter (562)+3:28:21Ville Laine43:14
    512FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+3:28:24Esa Maajrvi46:04
    513FINHelppoRasti (532)+3:28:41Sampsa Kavander57:18
    514SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+3:28:55Ludwig Bergfalk54:23
    515NORGanddal IL (827)+3:28:57Clemens Sundby xnevad52:17
    516FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+3:29:11Aki Krkkinen1:09:52
    517FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+3:29:17Pauli Iso-Koivisto58:28
    518FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+3:29:23Janne Syrjl52:52
    519FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+3:29:34Jukka Tervaskanto1:00:11
    520FINJyvskyln amk (472)+3:29:49Seppo Rantapuska55:45
    521FINSolf IK (705)+3:30:00Christer Snickars55:38
    522FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+3:30:16Janne Vatanen1:11:35
    523FINOK Trian 4 (349)+3:30:18Jari Johansson45:37
    524FINMetshallitus (1800)+3:30:21Teemu Laine58:51
    525FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+3:30:24Timo Nurminen57:32
    526FINKoovee 6 (415)+3:30:50Juuso Pimi44:36
    527FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+3:30:55Jyrki Kommio52:01
    528FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+3:31:00Harri Kuortti49:57
    529FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+3:31:25Heimo Pulkkinen49:03
    530FINTuuripellet (440)+3:31:30Tomi Valkonen52:30
    531FINTyrwn Woima (701)+3:31:46Ikonen Pasi44:43
    532RUSOmega 3 (490)+3:32:23Nikolay Tikhonov49:56
    533FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+3:32:27Mikko Hautala45:59
    534FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+3:32:57Aaro Kiero50:11
    535FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+3:33:03Oona Valkonen49:11
    536SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+3:33:07Joel Udd46:02
    537FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+3:33:19Jari Lepo46:29
    538FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+3:33:23Max Ripatti59:44
    539FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+3:33:31Heikki Nousiainen46:45
    540FINOC Toffee (416)+3:33:34Jussi Viero48:30
    541NORWing OK (1035)+3:33:39Mathias Bjugan40:16
    542LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+3:33:39Paulius Kokanka51:50
    543LAT30draugi.lv (481)+3:33:59Artis Dobolis46:53
    544FINJoen Suunta (441)+3:34:30Kari Parviainen50:39
    545FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+3:35:10Ilpo Pentinpuro58:42
    546FINRasti 88 2 (528)+3:35:36Aleksi Vlimaa49:24
    547FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+3:35:42Dan Stenlund50:42
    548SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+3:35:46Jan-Olov Andersson54:38
    549FINOK Jorren (1568)+3:35:52Jon Engstrm49:50
    550FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+3:36:04Krista Niiranen47:20
    551FINSuunta 2000 (304)+3:36:26Matti Oikarinen49:47
    552FINMS Parma 7 (508)+3:36:41Veli-Matti Rintala50:04
    553FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+3:37:06Risto Huttunen54:07
    554FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+3:37:12Antti Turkia1:12:09
    555FINPeab (505)+3:37:18Riku Harju-Sntti50:29
    556FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+3:37:34Jyrki Saarivaara48:27
    557FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+3:37:42Mikko Simola47:53
    558FINOK77 3 (667)+3:37:45Tomas Ray49:54
    559FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+3:37:46Jarmo Kmrinen55:02
    560NORBirkenes IL (386)+3:37:52Espen Birkenes52:30
    561FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+3:38:04Petri Pirhonen59:03
    562FINSallan Karhut (1322)+3:38:06Lauri Uutela52:14
    563FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+3:38:13Pekka Roivas56:14
    564FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+3:38:14Laura Portin50:26
    565FINPanssariprikaati (526)+3:38:17Petteri Tuura56:12
    566FINYIT Rakennus (570)+3:38:18Kauniskangas Kari51:07
    567FINPyht Miehet (673)+3:38:29Tom Steffansson1:07:24
    568FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+3:38:36Matti Laitila59:19
    569FINJoosehukku (1658)+3:38:41Ella Mahlamki59:16
    570FINViVi Master (539)+3:38:43Mikko Isokangas57:59
    571GBRInterlopers (1315)+3:38:45Robin Galloway56:53
    572NORNeed for speed (1650)+3:39:09Are Eriksen42:05
    573FINKarsu.fi (307)+3:39:15Krista Joona59:26
    574SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+3:39:16Greger Westerlund58:13
    575NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+3:39:33ystein Amundrud1:03:04
    576SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+3:39:51Johanna Purrer58:45
    577FINPetolintu (338)+3:40:08Onni Valkeap55:16
    578SWEOK sterker (436)+3:40:32Peter Enoksson47:20
    579FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+3:40:32Joonas Hnninen55:20
    580FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+3:40:43Ilkka Vnsk53:50
    581FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+3:40:46Nike Ahokainen50:25
    582LATVeselava (510)+3:41:19Maris Ivanans50:49
    583RUSIzhora (319)+3:41:49Svjatoslav Kuznetsov51:22
    584SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+3:41:56Jrg Baumann54:32
    585FINRastitykki (548)+3:41:58Kalle Turkkila56:20
    586FINOK77 4 (487)+3:42:14Anders af Hllstrm1:00:23
    587FINRiihon ukk (434)+3:42:54Janne Virkki53:10
    588FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+3:43:21Toni Rannikko53:29
    589FINPullin serkut (411)+3:43:26Esa Korpela56:52
    590FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+3:43:29Topi Seppnen58:09
    591FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+3:43:56Janne Uusi-Pietil55:32
    592FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+3:44:02Martti Herttua52:07
    593ESTRakvere OK (630)+3:44:26Jaan Eerik Priks59:05
    594FRATOM (730)+3:44:38Herve QUINQUENEL1:11:03
    595FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+3:44:43Sami Grnholm54:31
    596FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+3:44:45Sami Kauppinen1:02:35
    597FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+3:44:45Ari Ranki1:03:38
    598FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+3:45:06Timo Martikainen1:11:25
    599FINRaisu Lumous (642)+3:45:07Simo Pyhnen1:07:21
    600FINNavi 6 (870)+3:45:24Jouni Nyknen41:02
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >