jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 2,1 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINKoovee (2)6:17:49Daniel Hubmann10:27
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+45Eskil Kinneberg10:22
    3FINPaimion Rasti (7)+9:01Olav Lundanes9:53
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+10:51Jonas Leandersson10:00
    5NORNydalens SK (18)+11:09Jon Aukrust Osmoen10:17
    6SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+12:02Anton Sjqvist10:20
    7NORHalden SK (5)+12:59Magne Dhli10:40
    8SWEOK Linne (11)+13:14Milos Nyhodym10:56
    9FINKalevan Rasti (36)+14:31Miika Kirmula10:24
    10NORNTNUI (26)+15:16Audun Heimdal11:12
    11FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+15:19Florian Howald10:29
    12SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+16:11William Lind10:17
    13FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+16:24Valentin Novikov10:59
    14NORIL Tyrving (17)+17:50Matthias Kyburz10:08
    15FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+17:56Toni Saari11:26
    16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+18:42Olli Ojanaho12:34
    17NORFredrikstad SK (33)+20:06Martin Hubmann10:47
    18FINMS Parma (16)+20:29Sami Hmlinen10:51
    19SWEOK Ravinen (10)+23:15Ruslan Glebov10:34
    20FINNavi (62)+23:20Joonas Ahola10:58
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+24:28ystein Kvaal sterb10:45
    22SWEOK Orion (32)+25:32Mns Sandgren11:11
    23FINLynx (40)+25:56Janne Mnkrl11:37
    24NORFrol IL (9)+26:48Yngve Skogstad10:56
    25FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+28:45Tero Fhr10:50
    26FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+28:46Pascal Buchs10:55
    27FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+28:47Maxime Rauturier10:32
    28SUIOLV Baselland (35)+29:22Fabian Hertner10:42
    29SWEOK Tisaren (50)+29:22Daniel Atts10:53
    30SWEJrla Orientering (37)+30:40Alain Denzler12:16
    31NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+31:06Halvor Saunes13:49
    32NORBkkelagets SK (77)+31:14Simen Wstlund13:04
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+31:56Uldis Upitis10:52
    34FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+33:40Robert Merl10:57
    35SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+33:49Martin Regborn10:43
    36NORFossum IF (53)+34:07Jan Erik Naess11:09
    37FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+34:49Eetu Savolainen10:26
    38FINHiisirasti (30)+35:34Andrei Hramov11:14
    39SWErla IF (12)+36:41Rudolfs Zernis11:01
    40FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+37:28Vesa Lahtinen13:27
    41SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+38:18Aleksei Alekseyonok15:18
    42SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+39:49Simon Hodler11:34
    43LTUIGTISA (34)+40:31Arturs Paulins11:06
    44FINKangasala SK (45)+41:06Topias Tiainen11:06
    45SWEOK Denseln (19)+42:43Arnaud Perrin11:37
    46SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+42:49Jonas Egger10:30
    47SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+44:24Bryan Russell-Keely12:00
    48SWEOK Kre (74)+44:48Adam Chloupek11:37
    49SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+45:22Andreas Slberg10:51
    50RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+48:17Andrei Uhvanov11:12
    51FINEspoon Suunta (88)+48:31Vladislav Malyshev10:41
    52FINOK Trian (27)+49:16Petteri Muukkonen16:10
    53SUIOl Norska (20)+49:20Joey Hadorn10:14
    54SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+49:26Gernot Ymsen-Kerschbaumer11:10
    55DENOK Pan rhus (100)+51:25Stefan Frands Petersen11:51
    56SWEOK Hllen (112)+52:26Simon Larsson11:43
    57SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+53:20Kacper Kuca15:16
    58RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+54:14Konstantin Serebrianitskii10:54
    59FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+55:22Misa Tuomala11:42
    60FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+55:23Matias Salonen11:55
    61SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+55:31Henrik Lfs11:28
    62RUSNord West (68)+57:09Dmitrii Zhitukhin13:38
    63FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+57:12Ari-Pekka Joensuu10:57
    64NORKristiansand OK (60)+57:58Vegard Danielsen10:44
    65SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+58:46Richard Robinson11:02
    66NORHalden SK 2 (47)+58:46Markus Holter11:13
    67SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+59:02Ken Peeters12:21
    68SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+59:05Johan Ek Larsson11:47
    69FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+1:02:33Sakari Koivuniemi12:04
    70SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:03:25Andrey Salin11:35
    71SWEHestra IF (78)+1:03:37Markus Larsson11:28
    72SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+1:03:51Henrik Hkansson11:49
    73FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+1:04:06Philipp Muller12:27
    74NORNTNUI 2 (42)+1:04:23Anders Felde Olaussen12:25
    75SWERehns BK (66)+1:05:27Roman Bondarenko12:10
    76FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+1:05:30Hannu Niemel11:55
    77SWEEksj SOK (72)+1:05:54Sebastian Inderst11:42
    78SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:07:35Marek Minar11:36
    79FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+1:10:32Tuukka Jurvakainen13:30
    80SWEResultat AB (371)+1:10:40Johan Hij11:57
    81SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:10:59Franz Glaner12:29
    82FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:11:19Jonne Lakanen11:03
    83SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+1:11:25Arvid Nord11:18
    84SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:11:28Raphael Skoda12:12
    85FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:11:29Alexei Yaganov11:11
    86SWEThe Swans (1580)+1:11:41Johan von Swan Nsman11:49
    87FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+1:12:47Dmitriy Maslovskiy12:34
    88FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:14:24Juho Ylinen11:01
    89SWELinkpings OK (102)+1:14:28Rasmus Elmelid14:40
    90FINIF Femman (75)+1:14:44Matias Lund13:06
    91FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:15:23Samuli Salmenoja12:00
    92FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:16:09Heikki Manninen12:44
    93FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:16:47Roope Koskinen11:43
    94FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:18:01Dimitri Konovalov11:12
    95FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+1:18:37Teemu Vre12:29
    96FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:19:11Lauri Linnainmaa12:13
    97FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+1:19:42Heikki Silvasti14:03
    98NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:20:52Vegard Brun Saga13:51
    99FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:21:52Janne Hkkinen12:55
    100FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+1:21:56Ilmari Aho12:38
    101FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:22:21Arto Niiranen15:27
    102SWEGvle OK (166)+1:23:28Erik Sisell12:53
    103GBREUOC (1879)+1:24:08Alistair Masson11:47
    104SWEIFK Ume (93)+1:26:38Sixten Walheim12:33
    105FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:26:49Aapo Laiho12:03
    106SWEVxj OK (95)+1:28:30Gustav Runefors12:36
    107FINLynx 2 (169)+1:29:00Lauri Kleemola14:23
    108FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:29:20Jussi Uitto12:47
    109FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:29:21Tomas Snellman13:59
    110FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+1:30:17Arttu Laaksonen13:17
    111SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:30:20Oskar Daniels10:59
    112FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+1:30:28Petri Harjamki13:38
    113SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:30:38Valentin Koziavin11:20
    114FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:30:39Timo Varis11:16
    115SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+1:30:43Mark Porgny16:32
    116BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:32:04Anton Bordiykov12:02
    117NORNTNUI 3 (351)+1:32:08Olav Milian Schjtt Gran12:23
    118FINOK Trian 2 (73)+1:32:09Simo Hasu12:50
    119SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:33:34Simon Jakobsson11:23
    120SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+1:33:46Axel Halvarsson13:46
    121SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:35:53Espen Weltzien11:59
    122FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+1:36:27Mikael Rautio12:52
    123FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+1:38:24Ondrej Semik12:14
    124NORFrol IL 2 (90)+1:38:29Espen Sundsvik14:31
    125FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+1:38:54Vin Venetjoki12:58
    126SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:39:47Ruairi Short13:59
    127RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:40:41Grigory Sokolov12:57
    128FINOK77 (187)+1:40:43Jonathan Ray12:22
    129FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:41:53Mikko Hlli12:28
    130LATOK Ogre (143)+1:41:56Andris Kivlenieks12:24
    131LTUArboro OK (1292)+1:45:04Tomas Kokanka15:51
    132LTUVERSME (419)+1:45:10Rimvydas Alminas13:07
    133HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:45:17Gabor Jozsa12:21
    134LATOK Meridians (157)+1:45:32Kristaps Bruners20:33
    135NOROppsal orientering (216)+1:46:07Olav Johannes Deelstra11:33
    136FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+1:46:32Saku Asikainen14:15
    137SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+1:46:41Jacob Eriksson13:19
    138SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+1:46:45Jonas Lundgren13:03
    139SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+1:47:54Per Lindman13:12
    140SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+1:48:17Edvin Carlsson13:50
    141LTUAzuolas (116)+1:48:52Mantas Rimkus12:31
    142FINEspoon Akilles (132)+1:48:53Teemu Ritasalo14:05
    143FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+1:48:56Arvis Gelbis19:14
    144NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:49:36Owren Lars19:26
    145LATOK Saldus (153)+1:50:00Viktors Mateics15:29
    146SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+1:50:56Evgenij Zhahovskij12:15
    147FINSK Uusi (174)+1:51:13Ilkka Juutilainen12:35
    148FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+1:51:40Viljami Ptri12:21
    149RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:52:17Semen Petrov11:46
    150FINOK77 2 (235)+1:52:26Mikael Donner12:05
    151SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+1:52:32Jonathan Karlsson12:45
    152SWEKils OK (1124)+1:54:08Lucas Olm12:06
    153SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+1:54:39Josefine Klintberg14:58
    154ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+1:54:41Hannes Poolamets15:30
    155NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+1:54:51Kristian Dalby12:16
    156NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+1:55:15Martin Schlli13:18
    157SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+1:55:16Albert Askengren13:11
    158RUSUltra (571)+1:55:31Ivan Fedoryshkin12:06
    159SUIBussola OK (189)+1:56:47Lukas Frei14:24
    160LATOK Kapa (250)+1:57:48Kaspars Cerjaks13:29
    161FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:57:50Roope Sormunen14:25
    162FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:58:11Miro Tuomala14:43
    163FINLapuan Virki (122)+1:58:44Ats Snajalg13:31
    164RUSOmega (191)+1:59:40Alexander Sidorov11:57
    165RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:59:44Victor Dinges11:09
    166SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+2:00:12Pelle Bergh18:11
    167FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+2:01:12Matti Aalto12:32
    168SWETby OK (138)+2:01:18Johan Lindqvist13:06
    169ESPCatalonia Team (164)+2:01:47Lluis Bedos16:52
    170SWESkogslparna (136)+2:03:52Jonas Hlldal13:18
    171SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+2:03:56Alfred Lnn16:15
    172FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+2:04:35Timo Sivill13:56
    173FINRasTiimi (148)+2:04:43Lauri Gummerus14:23
    174FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+2:05:08Jari Vlikorpi12:03
    175FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+2:05:09Harri Rty13:39
    176RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+2:05:15Daniil Kotov14:35
    177FINKoovee 4 (159)+2:06:39Jyri Rantala14:36
    178FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+2:07:55Ilya Mogilny12:58
    179FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+2:08:42Arto Puro-Aho13:12
    180FINSiilin Rasti (171)+2:08:48Petri Vnennen13:16
    181FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+2:08:49Kimmo Lajunen13:53
    182FINMS Parma 3 (139)+2:08:56Eero Jalli13:07
    183DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+2:08:59Rasmus Holm Andersen15:36
    184SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+2:09:12Simon Nilsson14:45
    185SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+2:10:43Samuel Svensson14:40
    186RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+2:11:13Viacheslav Klimenko16:29
    187LATIK Auseklis (249)+2:11:32Valts Ulmanis13:26
    188FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+2:11:42Ilkka Kohvakka15:05
    189NORVaregg IL (188)+2:12:13Markus Kjrner-Semb14:16
    190FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+2:12:23Markus Simonen14:10
    191SWEJrflla OK (231)+2:12:30Eric Roller13:26
    192SWEOK Roslagen (207)+2:12:45Rebecka Lindberg14:01
    193FINIF Femman 2 (167)+2:13:11Patrick Kronberg12:46
    194SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+2:13:21Linus Bohman11:57
    195NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+2:14:14Brodie Nankervis11:26
    196LATOZONS OK (244)+2:14:35Pauls Platais13:26
    197FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+2:14:37Antti Myllrinen13:26
    198FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+2:14:56Pekka Putaja14:03
    199ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+2:15:11Taaniel Tooming14:36
    200SWEGotlands OF (222)+2:16:21Andreas Nikolausson12:59
    Alla Nsta 200 >