jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 10,3 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINKoovee (2)6:59:31Daniel Hubmann52:09
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+2:17Eskil Kinneberg53:36
    3FINPaimion Rasti (7)+9:58Olav Lundanes52:32
    4NORNydalens SK (18)+13:48Jon Aukrust Osmoen54:38
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+13:50Jonas Leandersson54:41
    6NORHalden SK (5)+14:11Magne Dhli53:34
    7SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+15:04Anton Sjqvist55:04
    8SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+16:58William Lind52:46
    9FINKalevan Rasti (36)+17:09Miika Kirmula54:44
    10SWEOK Linne (11)+17:17Milos Nyhodym56:41
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+18:19Valentin Novikov54:36
    12NORNTNUI (26)+18:23Audun Heimdal56:01
    13NORIL Tyrving (17)+19:58Matthias Kyburz53:58
    14FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+20:19Florian Howald57:11
    15SWEOK Ravinen (10)+24:13Ruslan Glebov53:14
    16FINNavi (62)+24:15Joonas Ahola53:35
    17NORFredrikstad SK (33)+24:31Martin Hubmann56:54
    18FINMS Parma (16)+27:08Sami Hmlinen59:12
    19FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+27:12Toni Saari1:02:24
    20NORFrol IL (9)+28:54Yngve Skogstad54:44
    21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+28:57Olli Ojanaho1:04:31
    22SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+29:03ystein Kvaal sterb57:02
    23FINLynx (40)+31:03Janne Mnkrl58:26
    24SWEOK Orion (32)+31:05Mns Sandgren58:26
    25FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+32:52Pascal Buchs56:43
    26FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+35:02Tero Fhr58:49
    27SWEOK Tisaren (50)+35:55Daniel Atts59:08
    28SUIOLV Baselland (35)+36:07Fabian Hertner59:09
    29SWEJrla Orientering (37)+36:48Alain Denzler1:00:06
    30FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+38:05Eetu Savolainen55:24
    31FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+38:07Uldis Upitis58:45
    32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+38:13Maxime Rauturier1:01:40
    33FINHiisirasti (30)+39:07Andrei Hramov56:29
    34FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+39:13Robert Merl58:12
    35SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+39:28Martin Regborn58:04
    36NORBkkelagets SK (77)+41:39Simen Wstlund1:05:11
    37NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+41:59Halvor Saunes1:06:24
    38SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+42:17Aleksei Alekseyonok1:00:59
    39SWErla IF (12)+42:59Rudolfs Zernis59:01
    40LTUIGTISA (34)+46:20Arturs Paulins58:37
    41SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+46:23Simon Hodler59:50
    42NORFossum IF (53)+46:29Jan Erik Naess1:05:13
    43SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+48:44Jonas Egger58:07
    44FINKangasala SK (45)+52:18Topias Tiainen1:04:00
    45SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+52:25Andreas Slberg59:36
    46SWEOK Denseln (19)+52:54Arnaud Perrin1:03:30
    47FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+53:03Vesa Lahtinen1:10:44
    48SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+53:48Gernot Ymsen-Kerschbaumer57:14
    49SUIOl Norska (20)+54:18Joey Hadorn56:54
    50FINEspoon Suunta (88)+54:39Vladislav Malyshev58:31
    51SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+55:37Bryan Russell-Keely1:04:55
    52RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+56:48Andrei Uhvanov1:01:25
    53FINOK Trian (27)+56:55Petteri Muukkonen1:05:31
    54RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+1:01:38Konstantin Serebrianitskii1:00:00
    55SWEOK Kre (74)+1:01:40Adam Chloupek1:10:11
    56SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+1:02:53Henrik Lfs1:00:32
    57NORKristiansand OK (60)+1:04:14Vegard Danielsen58:42
    58FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+1:06:33Misa Tuomala1:04:35
    59SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+1:07:34Johan Ek Larsson1:01:58
    60SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+1:07:37Kacper Kuca1:11:15
    61FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+1:08:12Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:03:39
    62SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+1:08:15Ken Peeters1:03:16
    63DENOK Pan rhus (100)+1:08:22Stefan Frands Petersen1:10:30
    64SWEOK Hllen (112)+1:09:44Simon Larsson1:10:43
    65NORHalden SK 2 (47)+1:10:01Markus Holter1:04:10
    66FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+1:11:42Philipp Muller1:01:45
    67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:13:15Matias Salonen1:11:29
    68RUSNord West (68)+1:13:22Dmitrii Zhitukhin1:11:33
    69SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:13:29Andrey Salin1:03:21
    70NORNTNUI 2 (42)+1:15:02Anders Felde Olaussen1:04:46
    71SWEEksj SOK (72)+1:15:20Sebastian Inderst1:02:50
    72SWERehns BK (66)+1:15:23Roman Bondarenko1:03:48
    73FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+1:15:24Sakari Koivuniemi1:06:37
    74SWEHestra IF (78)+1:16:19Markus Larsson1:05:52
    75SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+1:16:39Richard Robinson1:10:37
    76SWEResultat AB (371)+1:17:16Johan Hij1:00:15
    77FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+1:18:48Dmitriy Maslovskiy1:00:17
    78FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:18:48Jonne Lakanen1:00:14
    79SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:20:10Marek Minar1:05:53
    80FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+1:20:46Hannu Niemel1:08:53
    81FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:21:03Alexei Yaganov1:02:27
    82SWELinkpings OK (102)+1:21:09Rasmus Elmelid1:03:03
    83SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+1:21:19Henrik Hkansson1:10:59
    84FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:24:22Juho Ylinen1:02:41
    85FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:25:14Roope Koskinen1:01:52
    86FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:25:21Dimitri Konovalov1:00:14
    87SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:27:43Franz Glaner1:10:55
    88FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:28:35Samuli Salmenoja1:06:54
    89SWEThe Swans (1580)+1:28:46Johan von Swan Nsman1:10:36
    90FINIF Femman (75)+1:28:57Matias Lund1:09:01
    91FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:29:58Heikki Manninen1:08:15
    92FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+1:30:00Tuukka Jurvakainen1:14:40
    93FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:31:01Lauri Linnainmaa1:05:45
    94FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+1:31:03Teemu Vre1:06:37
    95SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+1:34:16Arvid Nord1:15:51
    96NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:35:09Vegard Brun Saga1:09:50
    97GBREUOC (1879)+1:35:12Alistair Masson1:04:33
    98SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:36:40Raphael Skoda1:19:06
    99SWEGvle OK (166)+1:38:03Erik Sisell1:09:10
    100FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:38:43Janne Hkkinen1:11:28
    101FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+1:40:00Heikki Silvasti1:16:03
    102SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:40:03Oskar Daniels1:02:24
    103SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:40:05Simon Jakobsson59:36
    104SWEVxj OK (95)+1:40:15Gustav Runefors1:06:03
    105BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:40:18Anton Bordiykov1:01:58
    106FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:40:33Aapo Laiho1:07:29
    107FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+1:41:11Ilmari Aho1:13:35
    108SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:43:14Espen Weltzien1:01:02
    109SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:43:50Valentin Koziavin1:06:14
    110FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:44:59Tomas Snellman1:11:19
    111SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+1:45:12Mark Porgny1:12:43
    112FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:45:39Jussi Uitto1:10:48
    113FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+1:45:52Arttu Laaksonen1:10:34
    114FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:46:09Timo Varis1:08:28
    115SWEIFK Ume (93)+1:46:48Sixten Walheim1:14:25
    116FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:47:03Arto Niiranen1:21:51
    117LATOK Ogre (143)+1:51:35Andris Kivlenieks1:03:45
    118FINLynx 2 (169)+1:52:07Lauri Kleemola1:19:12
    119FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+1:52:25Petri Harjamki1:17:17
    120SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+1:53:15Axel Halvarsson1:14:57
    121FINOK Trian 2 (73)+1:53:40Simo Hasu1:16:03
    122NORFrol IL 2 (90)+1:53:58Espen Sundsvik1:11:42
    123FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+1:54:00Ondrej Semik1:09:32
    124FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+1:55:08Mikael Rautio1:13:15
    125FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+1:55:13Vin Venetjoki1:10:59
    126SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:55:17Ruairi Short1:11:11
    127NORNTNUI 3 (351)+1:56:14Olav Milian Schjtt Gran1:18:11
    128NOROppsal orientering (216)+1:56:20Olav Johannes Deelstra1:03:28
    129FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:58:36Mikko Hlli1:10:53
    130HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:59:22Gabor Jozsa1:08:08
    131RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:59:40Grigory Sokolov1:13:38
    132RUSNord West 2 (192)+2:01:08Semen Petrov1:02:19
    133FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+2:01:08Arvis Gelbis1:13:08
    134LTUVERSME (419)+2:01:33Rimvydas Alminas1:11:12
    135SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+2:01:40Jacob Eriksson1:10:00
    136FINOK77 (187)+2:03:07Jonathan Ray1:16:28
    137SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+2:05:23Albert Askengren1:05:00
    138NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+2:06:26Owren Lars1:17:58
    139SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+2:06:54Edvin Carlsson1:14:09
    140FINOK77 2 (235)+2:07:01Mikael Donner1:08:22
    141SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+2:07:38Evgenij Zhahovskij1:10:39
    142FINEspoon Akilles (132)+2:07:49Teemu Ritasalo1:14:43
    143SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+2:07:57Jonas Lundgren1:15:57
    144LTUAzuolas (116)+2:08:38Mantas Rimkus1:13:59
    145LATOK Meridians (157)+2:08:48Kristaps Bruners1:25:31
    146SWEKils OK (1124)+2:09:07Lucas Olm1:08:47
    147SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+2:10:36Per Lindman1:17:36
    148FINSK Uusi (174)+2:10:52Ilkka Juutilainen1:13:56
    149LATOK Saldus (153)+2:11:42Viktors Mateics1:18:53
    150NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+2:13:27Martin Schlli1:13:12
    151RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+2:14:01Victor Dinges1:07:08
    152FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+2:14:40Saku Asikainen1:24:05
    153LATOK Kapa (250)+2:15:53Kaspars Cerjaks1:13:16
    154FINLapuan Virki (122)+2:17:25Ats Snajalg1:13:54
    155RUSUltra (571)+2:17:27Ivan Fedoryshkin1:15:44
    156SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+2:17:30Jonathan Karlsson1:19:25
    157FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+2:17:32Matti Aalto1:10:34
    158SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+2:17:34Pelle Bergh1:17:15
    159FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+2:19:36Jari Vlikorpi1:08:13
    160FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+2:21:34Ilya Mogilny1:08:19
    161LTUArboro OK (1292)+2:21:44Tomas Kokanka1:34:13
    162FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+2:21:50Timo Sivill1:12:53
    163NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+2:21:51Kristian Dalby1:20:58
    164SUIBussola OK (189)+2:21:53Lukas Frei1:21:12
    165RUSOmega (191)+2:22:06Alexander Sidorov1:16:05
    166FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+2:22:06Viljami Ptri1:24:29
    167ESPCatalonia Team (164)+2:22:11Lluis Bedos1:18:58
    168SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+2:22:32Josefine Klintberg1:24:33
    169ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+2:24:56Hannes Poolamets1:27:27
    170FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+2:24:59Harri Rty1:15:11
    171SWESkogslparna (136)+2:25:23Jonas Hlldal1:16:31
    172SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+2:26:05Linus Bohman1:06:23
    173FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+2:26:32Roope Sormunen1:24:49
    174RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+2:27:06Viacheslav Klimenko1:14:04
    175NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+2:27:07Brodie Nankervis1:06:01
    176NORVaregg IL (188)+2:27:46Markus Kjrner-Semb1:11:31
    177FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+2:29:04Miro Tuomala1:27:18
    178RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+2:29:23Daniil Kotov1:20:25
    179LATOZONS OK (244)+2:29:39Pauls Platais1:10:12
    180FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+2:29:39Arto Puro-Aho1:15:51
    181FINMS Parma 3 (139)+2:30:27Eero Jalli1:16:20
    182FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+2:31:20Pekka Putaja1:12:09
    183FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+2:31:36Kimmo Lajunen1:18:22
    184SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+2:31:41Samuel Svensson1:17:20
    185FINSiilin Rasti (171)+2:31:56Petri Vnennen1:18:06
    186SWEGotlands OF (222)+2:32:26Andreas Nikolausson1:10:46
    187SWETby OK (138)+2:33:09Johan Lindqvist1:26:39
    188SWEOK Roslagen (207)+2:33:22Rebecka Lindberg1:16:20
    189FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+2:33:55Antti Myllrinen1:14:26
    190FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+2:34:37Markus Simonen1:18:06
    191NORTrollelg (92)+2:34:45Jan Schmid1:08:59
    192LATIK Auseklis (249)+2:35:06Valts Ulmanis1:18:42
    193DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+2:35:32Rasmus Holm Andersen1:23:51
    194FINKoovee 4 (159)+2:35:51Jyri Rantala1:25:30
    195FINIF Brahe (178)+2:36:04Evert Leeuws1:14:24
    196SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+2:36:17Mats Hellstadius1:09:52
    197SWEOK Rodhen (101)+2:36:19Torbjrn Jacobsson1:07:52
    198SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+2:36:21Simon Nilsson1:23:36
    199CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+2:37:51Ctibor Sysel1:11:40
    200FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+2:38:33Ilkka Kohvakka1:23:38
    Alla Nsta 200 >