jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 12,3 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+4:59:29Jukka Polso1:49:33
    602FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+4:59:54Eero Hirvikoski1:38:13
    603FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+5:00:09Jyrki Karppinen1:55:00
    604FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+5:00:43Nuutti Hakala1:59:02
    605SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+5:01:06Daniel Seestrand2:02:54
    606FINOulun Tarmo (533)+5:01:08Olli Puurunen2:06:43
    607FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+5:01:24Pekka Norri1:39:31
    608ESTOK West (781)+5:02:26Priit Talu1:40:44
    609FINAron Haka (1626)+5:02:46Sami Aro1:33:39
    610FINSallan Karhut (1322)+5:02:49Ville Matikkala1:59:03
    611LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+5:02:49Cedric Guthier1:25:07
    612ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+5:03:02Raul Kangur1:39:01
    613FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+5:03:13Hannu Husu1:56:08
    614FINKarsu.fi (307)+5:03:15Petri Vanninen2:05:12
    615FINKannuksen Ura (498)+5:03:39Markus Keski-Ojala1:42:02
    616FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+5:03:50Marko Martikainen1:45:33
    617ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+5:04:25Daniele Pagliari1:25:06
    618GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+5:04:40Friedmar Richter1:43:07
    619FINRaisu Lumous (642)+5:04:42Antti Korttinen1:47:05
    620FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+5:04:42Riku Koirikivi1:43:38
    621FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+5:04:42Hannu Heinil1:57:15
    622FINRasti Elmo (564)+5:05:36Otso Roine1:43:57
    623FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+5:05:37Ilona Lainio1:36:22
    624FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+5:05:38Jaakko Murtomki1:44:43
    625FINKemin Kiilat (310)+5:06:03Aleksi Toivola1:29:59
    626FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+5:06:09Taras Federor1:40:10
    627ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+5:06:14Janek Khr1:44:36
    628FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+5:06:47Timo Hkkinen1:39:06
    629FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+5:06:54Esa Saarijrvi1:54:12
    630LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+5:07:46Janis Zaharans1:49:42
    631FINRC Eemeli (381)+5:07:56Mika Perkimki1:48:10
    632FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+5:08:03Eero Iso-Tryykri1:42:10
    633SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+5:09:04Conny Gunnarsson Racer2:20:23
    634FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+5:09:14Matti Horppu1:49:25
    635SWEValbo AIF (1343)+5:09:15Camilla Kulmala1:49:38
    636FINTeam Happonen (569)+5:09:16Antti Hyttinen1:38:36
    637FINIisu (633)+5:09:17Arto Holappa1:41:52
    638SWESkellefte OK (1034)+5:09:39Tobias Srderlund2:34:55
    639FINPekan Ponit (555)+5:11:01Milla Mattila1:40:06
    640FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+5:11:10Simo Pumalainen1:37:27
    641FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+5:11:27Tapani Naakka1:37:20
    642FINLuolamiehet (462)+5:12:28Mika Hiltunen1:33:09
    643FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+5:12:47Heikki Peltonen1:53:32
    644FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+5:12:57Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi1:45:56
    645FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+5:13:06Henri Kuokka2:13:50
    646FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+5:13:09Olli Pitknen1:50:36
    647FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+5:13:22Andre Nylund1:44:45
    648CZEUSK Praga (980)+5:13:36Eremenko Alexey2:08:12
    649FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+5:14:03Hannes Pasanen1:58:37
    650ESTRakvere OK (630)+5:14:04Aleksander Pritsik2:09:42
    651FINSappion Veikot (378)+5:14:13Paavo Vtinen1:26:16
    652FINUV SISSIT (1838)+5:14:49Janne Mkinen2:03:28
    653FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+5:14:53Sami Kuntola1:45:34
    654FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+5:15:43Arto Ylihrsil1:54:05
    655FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+5:16:02Juho Yli-Ilkka1:52:22
    656FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+5:16:05Vili Silml1:39:23
    657FINOC Puisto (431)+5:16:27Uki Lammi1:50:50
    658FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+5:16:53Roope Korpela1:39:45
    659FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+5:17:30Marko Nisula1:46:34
    660FINRastihaukat (568)+5:17:35Timo Mouhu1:42:06
    661HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+5:17:37Gabor Forrai1:53:40
    662FINEnegia (511)+5:18:18Markus Herranen1:52:38
    663ESTBona Fide (771)+5:18:39Siim Valgevli1:49:33
    664FINNenosen veljekset (422)+5:18:40Sauli Nenonen1:51:48
    665FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+5:18:40Elias Kiviranta1:52:13
    666FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+5:18:49Vili Kuuttila1:47:13
    667SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+5:18:50Jonas Roth1:51:06
    668FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+5:19:07Otto Kumpulainen1:46:22
    669FINJuuan Jnne (909)+5:19:41Ville Ovaskainen1:49:35
    670FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+5:20:04Elis Franzen1:49:30
    671FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+5:20:05Lauri Mattila2:16:44
    672ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+5:20:11Madis Moor1:46:38
    673LATSurikati (479)+5:20:19Peteris Grivins1:45:49
    674FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+5:21:26Jere Siivonen1:45:48
    675SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+5:21:40Theophil Bucher1:59:39
    676FINJussis seven (397)+5:22:00Harald Knaapinen1:58:26
    677FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+5:22:02Fatih Kayaanan1:48:54
    678FINRempsun Metalli (640)+5:22:16Elina Liuha2:08:21
    679FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+5:22:35Julius Rajamki1:43:03
    680FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+5:22:55Reko Rantamki2:11:36
    681FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+5:23:57Lauri Tolkki1:48:24
    682SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+5:23:58Conny Nilimaa1:55:12
    683FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+5:24:18Magnus Heerman1:47:28
    684FINSupertalentit (1866)+5:24:18Tuomas Niemelinen1:47:42
    685FINTT226 (669)+5:24:34Mari Roponen1:47:05
    686FINPK Racing Team (449)+5:24:42Pasi Heinonen1:53:59
    687NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+5:24:58Geir Bjrlo2:05:45
    688FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+5:26:03Nicolas Napierala1:44:06
    689FINSomeron Esa (719)+5:26:07Mikko Kankare1:55:21
    690FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+5:26:07Tuomas Johansson1:37:45
    691FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+5:26:14Jussi Mntyl1:46:43
    692FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+5:26:22Leena Linjama1:57:20
    693FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+5:27:00Vilkku Jalli1:44:04
    694FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+5:27:10Jani Tikkanen1:47:10
    695FINVeikkaus (924)+5:27:19Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:44:32
    696SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+5:27:33Magnus Grafstrm2:17:33
    697FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+5:27:36Arto Yl-Kotola1:42:12
    698NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+5:27:50Thomas Tubbehaugen1:58:16
    699FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+5:28:23Antti Lumme1:34:57
    700NORRingerike OL (807)+5:28:51Geir Nilsen1:47:16
    701LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+5:28:51Anita Saulite2:04:24
    702FINNavi 3 (538)+5:28:53Matias Ahola1:59:57
    703LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+5:29:25Raimonds Bricis2:03:43
    704FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+5:29:49Petri Saalasti1:52:44
    705FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+5:29:49Jani Peltotalo1:39:44
    706FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+5:30:03Osmo Hongisto1:39:26
    707FINHernemen Porina (1635)+5:30:07Matti Hysniemi1:50:43
    708FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+5:30:33Pekka Seppnen1:41:26
    709FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+5:30:43Onni Pyklinen1:57:54
    710FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+5:30:46Ilkka Tuominen2:03:14
    711FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+5:30:52Pauli Viberg1:42:10
    712FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+5:30:56Velimatti Kuronen1:58:32
    713NORNTNUI 4 (376)+5:31:03Stig Instanes1:48:21
    714FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+5:31:59Riku Kankkunen1:36:54
    715SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+5:32:08Mats Gustafsson1:37:48
    716FINJuntit OK (506)+5:32:13Kalle Hollmen1:42:45
    717FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+5:32:16Anna Voutilainen1:55:50
    718FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+5:32:42Eetu Hirvonen1:38:26
    719FINTuurihaukat (1541)+5:32:42Arttu Heikkil1:39:07
    720FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+5:33:05Carl-Johan Wasstrm1:45:22
    721FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+5:33:06Pekka Vesanen1:41:18
    722FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+5:33:09Timo Suuriniemi1:39:27
    723FINIK Kronan (1298)+5:33:37Sren Svenlin1:54:01
    724FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+5:33:40Jani Willman1:54:08
    725SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+5:34:25Christian Biland2:24:03
    726FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+5:34:47Eetu Moisio1:52:02
    727FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+5:35:14Timo Vesterinen2:11:38
    728FINKonserni (820)+5:35:34Mikko Siren2:01:03
    729LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+5:35:55Ainars Skrubis1:53:23
    730FINFTA 3 (1575)+5:36:01Anniina Jormanainen1:54:39
    731FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+5:36:30Jani Lepp1:55:03
    732FINPaha Rasti (876)+5:37:14Joonas Jrvel1:52:29
    733FINAalto A!dventures (587)+5:37:28Panu Kallio1:52:40
    734FINPijt-Rasti (561)+5:37:30Sampo Keskinen1:54:40
    735FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+5:37:36Daniel Lehtonen1:52:54
    736FINOK77 6 (1154)+5:37:51Rasmus Mrtenson1:48:28
    737SWEIOF (662)+5:37:58Suter Nik1:40:20
    738FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+5:38:25Timo Isotalus1:43:07
    739FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+5:38:48Teijo Nurmikumpu1:47:27
    740LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+5:39:02Arnis Klavins1:44:04
    741FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+5:39:25Marko Kujanp1:37:15
    742FINSukK 83 (661)+5:39:41Nicholas OKane1:50:00
    743FINKustavin Ahto (872)+5:40:25Markus Malmelin2:09:48
    744FINPalo-88 (753)+5:40:27Jari Ahto1:46:44
    745FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+5:40:31Tapio Jakobsson1:43:01
    746FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+5:40:46Pertti Koskela1:50:46
    747FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+5:40:48Risto Pernu1:42:00
    748SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+5:41:37Joakim Tingstorp2:01:55
    749FINGeodeesi (1622)+5:41:41Esa Jrvenp1:48:05
    750SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+5:42:01Maria Von Schmalensee2:04:01
    751FINLinnankiertjt (755)+5:42:03Sami Pirkkala2:06:59
    752LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+5:42:13Dainis Krievins2:25:29
    753FINRasti-Perni (766)+5:42:13Oskari Raute2:15:48
    754FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+5:42:16Tero Ruokolainen1:41:02
    755FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+5:42:18Vesa Lassila1:52:31
    756FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+5:42:43Jock Davis1:36:26
    757FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+5:42:58Timo Ronkainen2:06:42
    758FINeLadies (664)+5:43:15Marja-Liisa Autti1:52:59
    759FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+5:43:18Kenneth Berg1:57:56
    760FINAjokoirat (854)+5:43:23Markus Lindqvist1:51:28
    761FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+5:43:29Teemu Pelttari1:58:22
    762FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+5:43:33Viktor Aaltio1:44:41
    763FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+5:43:45Markku Keurulainen1:58:34
    764FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+5:43:54Jukka Vyrynen1:53:05
    765FINPargas IF 2 (768)+5:43:55Yvonne Gunell1:37:02
    766FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+5:44:34Timo Lemmetty1:56:34
    767FINParoc (1719)+5:45:02Mika Honkasalo1:36:33
    768FINKerkesix (1870)+5:45:04Jouko Tyni2:09:33
    769FINAri Pojjaat (765)+5:45:22Henri Eloranta1:55:46
    770FINRajaveljet (628)+5:45:25Janne Heino1:55:17
    771FINSettiijt (551)+5:45:32Rami Haapala2:58:20
    772FINPerhon Kiri (410)+5:45:36Gustav Nygrd2:09:46
    773FINLepatiittos2 (795)+5:45:42Harri Hietamki1:33:54
    774FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+5:45:57Pasi Laaksonen1:48:33
    775FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+5:46:14Heikki Siivari1:30:33
    776FINRssi-Rasti (554)+5:46:45Vin Friman1:53:17
    777FINTeam Azure (814)+5:46:55Juha Karppinen1:53:42
    778SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+5:46:55Viktor hlen1:41:18
    779FINMC Jymypallo (941)+5:47:12Juha Hirvonen1:38:52
    780FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+5:47:30Jenni Raivio1:52:07
    781FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+5:47:43Toivo Pihkaniska1:27:05
    782FIN007Hyypp (624)+5:48:01Simeon Hyypp2:07:09
    783FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+5:48:03Tuomo Vuorenp2:06:25
    784FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+5:48:10Marko Pekurinen1:30:19
    785FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+5:48:29Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet2:09:00
    786FINUusi Verso (1723)+5:48:41Heikki Kultala1:39:30
    787FINTour de Jukola (1543)+5:49:02Janne Tikkakoski1:53:21
    788FINSievin Sisu (708)+5:49:07Juho Ruuttula1:36:11
    789SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+5:49:11Magnus Lindblom2:03:22
    790SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+5:49:26Evelina Ericsson1:48:22
    791FINInnOK (1069)+5:49:49Jukka Viskari1:44:48
    792FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+5:50:06Jarkko Korkiakoski1:44:44
    793FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+5:50:18Markku Hynl2:17:42
    794FINSAL (455)+5:50:27Heikki Puustinen1:55:33
    795SWETibro OK (717)+5:50:28Viktor Arvesved2:28:06
    796SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+5:50:50Hanna Korhonen1:52:19
    797FINKunto Kaverit (875)+5:51:05Sami Pllnen1:59:29
    798FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+5:51:41Lauri Jylnki1:44:12
    799FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+5:51:44Mikko Walamies1:46:37
    800FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+5:52:07Jarkko Pesonen2:03:41
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >