jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Etapptider 1. etapp 6,2 km

    Alla Nästa 200 >
    1383Marianne Andersen38:00NORKristiansand OK
    21Galina Vinogradova38:20+19SWEAlfta ÖSA OK
    39Anastasia Rudnaya38:34+33FINMS Parma
    410Heini Wennman39:43+1:42FINSK Pohjantähti
    560Tessa Strain39:50+1:50NORIL Tyrving
    621Irina Nyberg39:55+1:54LTUIGTISA
    73Anna Mårsell39:56+1:56SWEStora Tuna OK
    84Anni-Maija Fincke39:57+1:56FINTampereen Pyrintö
    947Heini Saarimäki39:57+1:57FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    10108Silja Kauppinen39:59+1:58FINKalevan Rasti 2
    112Sarina Jenzer39:59+1:58SUIOl Norska
    1226Lilian Forsgren40:00+2:00SWEOK Tisaren
    1329Fanni Gyorko40:02+2:02FINKalevan Rasti
    14138Marianne Riddervold Kahrs40:04+2:03NORFredrikstad SK
    1536Jana Knapova40:05+2:04SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    167Beata Falk40:10+2:09SWEOK Kåre
    1789Sari Anttonen40:11+2:10FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    18225Anna Serrallonga40:12+2:11ESPCatalonia Team
    1916Emma Klingenberg40:13+2:12SWEJärla Orientering
    2096Miri Trahne Ödum40:14+2:13SWEIFK Göteborg 2
    21199Cecile Foltzer40:20+2:19SWEOK Linne 3
    2272Manya Zasimovskaya40:21+2:20RUSBlack Sea OK
    2384Hanna Müller40:21+2:20SWELeksands OK
    2411Karoliina Ukskoski40:25+2:25FINKoovee
    25104Fredrika Vångell40:27+2:26SWELinköpings OK
    26115Markta Novotn40:33+2:32SWEOK Hällen
    2737Nina Temjakova40:33+2:33FINPaimion Rasti 2
    2818Emma Bjessmo40:35+2:34SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    2957Paulina Cygler40:36+2:35SWEOK Orion 2
    3068Anastasia Denisova40:36+2:35SWESävedalens AIK
    3134Yvonne Gunell40:38+2:38FINPargas IF
    3239Sara Karvonen40:42+2:41FINLynx
    3313Lisa Holer40:43+2:42SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
    3465Ingjerd Myhre40:44+2:43SWEIFK Göteborg
    3578Ekaterina Ryazanova40:45+2:45SWERehns BK
    36128Zhanalova barbora40:50+2:49SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    37145Tilda Östberg40:52+2:51SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    3874Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad40:53+2:53NORFrol IL
    3970Evelina Wickbom40:57+2:56SWEVittjärvs IK
    4073Elisa Mattila40:58+2:57FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    4115Ingrid Guldbrandsen41:00+2:59NORNTNUI
    4259Enni Jalava41:14+3:13FINTurun Suunnistajat
    4363Anu Tuomisto41:38+3:38FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    44114Katrin Müller41:48+3:47SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
    451567Katarina Svahn41:51+3:50SWETeam Gunilla Rylander
    468Paula Gross41:56+3:55SWEIFK Moras OK
    47569Kerstin Uiboupin41:58+3:57GERUSV TU Dresden
    48103Malin Sandstad42:06+4:05NORFreidig SPK
    4981Katja von Schoultz42:10+4:09FINOK Trian
    5028Matleena Boström42:11+4:10SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    51117Rebecka Lindberg42:11+4:10SWEOK Roslagen
    521148Agnes Kracht42:44+4:43DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    53429Josefina Sundman42:48+4:47FINKarjaan Ura
    546Jo Shepherd42:55+4:54NORHalden SK
    5517Suvi Ylikylä42:58+4:57FINRastikarhut
    5612Riina Kuuselo43:05+5:05FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    5727Inna Somova43:11+5:10FINHiisirasti
    5838Jess Tullie43:14+5:13SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    5944Agnes Leo43:14+5:13NORHalden SK 2
    601285Deborah Stadler43:16+5:15SWEIFK Göteborg 4
    6179Satu Heittola43:16+5:15FINRasti-Kurikka
    6291Anu Åkerman43:18+5:17FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
    63154Petra Aho43:26+5:25FINNavi
    64118Caroline Gjötterup43:27+5:26DENOK Pan Århus
    6590Sara Lindholm43:29+5:28FINOK Raseborg
    66149Valerie Aebischer43:30+5:29SUIOl Norska 2
    67313Salla Koskela43:33+5:32FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    6822Elise Egseth43:36+5:36NORNydalens SK
    6954Pihla Otsamo43:37+5:37FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    70241Krista Pärmäkoski43:38+5:38FINKyrös-Rasti
    7185Linda Talbonen43:39+5:38FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    7231Roosa Hämäläinen43:39+5:39FINHiidenkiertäjät
    7361Sara Niva43:42+5:41FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    7492Fanny Kukonlehto43:48+5:47FINKangasala SK 3
    75142Aino Väyrynen43:49+5:48FINKymin Suunnistajat
    7643Louise Markstedt43:50+5:50SWEOK Södertörn
    7714Kristina Yakubkina43:51+5:50NORLillomarka OL
    78606Emma Pettersson43:52+5:51SWEOK Roxen
    79238Hanna Korhonen43:53+5:52SWEOK Ravinen 4
    80312Marika Hara43:55+5:54FINKoovee 3
    8141Liisa Anttila43:55+5:54FINKoovee 2
    8224Kristin Olovsson43:56+5:55SWEOK Linne
    83109Maria Bergkvist43:57+5:56SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    8419Line Cederberg43:59+5:58SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
    85161Klara Axelsson44:00+5:59SWEEksjö SOK
    8686Lone Brochmann44:00+6:00NORBäkkelagets SK
    871032Jennie Börjessons Eriksson44:03+6:02SWEStorviks IF
    8887Katri Lindeqvist44:03+6:02FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    891327Josefine Svensson44:07+6:06SWEIFK Göteborg 3
    90169Vieda Lusa44:11+6:11LATOK Meridians
    91217Heidi Haapasalo44:16+6:15FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
    92351Gunhild Rogne Halland44:19+6:18NORNydalens SK 2
    93248Ekaterina Vlasova44:21+6:20FINHiisirasti 2
    9450Sari Nurmela44:24+6:23FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    9567Hanna Hänström44:26+6:25SWEOK Ravinen
    96208Venla Taulavuori44:28+6:28FINAlatornion Pirkat
    9748Lovisa Persson44:34+6:33SWEOK Tisaren 2
    9832Carlotta Scalet44:37+6:36SWEOK Orion
    99140Liisa Raasakka44:39+6:38FINEspoon Suunta 3
    100482Yuliia Kravchuk44:40+6:39FINNilsiän Nujakka
    101295Alexandra Artemova44:42+6:42FINLappeen Riento 2
    102174Rachel Engeler44:43+6:42SUIOLV Baselland
    103157Akville Bartkeviciute44:45+6:44SWEOK Denseln
    10462Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen44:46+6:45FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    105229Satu Rautiainen44:47+6:46FINAlirasitus
    10697Emma Arnesen44:48+6:47NORByåsen IL
    10730Noora Koskinen44:49+6:48FINMS Parma 2
    10835Laura Robertson44:50+6:49FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    109175Amanda Berggren44:52+6:51SWETullinge SK 2
    110281Reetta Lakanen44:57+6:56FINKoovee 4
    11146Daria Panchenko44:57+6:56RUSNord West
    112131Linnea Holmqvist45:02+7:01SWEHagaby GoIF
    11377Kseniia Penzina45:04+7:04FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    114119Jasmiina Rantala45:05+7:04FINRasti-Lukko
    115122Jenny Baklid45:06+7:06NORKonnerud IL
    116153Veronika Ivanova45:07+7:06FINLahden Taimi
    117347Siri Suter45:08+7:07SWEEksjö SOK 2
    11823Hanna Siven45:10+7:09FINKangasala SK
    119190Emma Hagrot45:14+7:13SWETäby OK
    12051Annika Simonsen45:15+7:14SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    12156Paula Heikkinen45:17+7:16FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    122146Salla Laitinen45:18+7:17FINPaimion Rasti 3
    12375Eva Elfving45:19+7:19SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    12452Elisa Viholainen45:20+7:19FINSuunta Jyväskylä
    125130Idun Felde Olaussen45:20+7:20NORHalden SK 3
    126171Christiane Trosse45:21+7:20NORVaregg IL
    127434Hanne Vassend45:22+7:22NORPorsgrunn OL
    128187Suvi Heittola45:28+7:27FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    12982Rebecka Olsson45:38+7:37SWEOK Linne 2
    130458Maria Prieto45:39+7:39SWEAttunda OK
    13145Julia Järveläinen45:43+7:42FINIF Femman
    132367Violeta Feliciano45:44+7:43FINPihkaniskat 2
    133326Fiona Bunn45:46+7:45SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    134291Anniina Paronen45:49+7:49FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6
    135385Anastasia Pashuto45:53+7:52RUSOrienta SKI-O
    136222Pauliina Pohja45:54+7:53FINOriveden Ponnistus
    137255Essi Hjelm45:58+7:57FINEspoon Akilles 3
    13864Pernille Katla45:59+7:58NORFossum IF
    139132Waddington Emma46:00+7:59USAOUSA
    14076Tilla Farnes Hennum46:05+8:05NORAsker SK
    141861Ida Hylander46:08+8:07SWENyköpings OK
    142185Maija Hakala46:09+8:08FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    1431290Marketa Firesova46:10+8:09SWEÄrla IF 2
    14488Mari Seppänen46:14+8:13FINOK77
    145101Julia Ryzhankova46:16+8:16RUSNorthern Wind
    146327Helen Palmer46:17+8:16NORByåsen IL 2
    1471232Marcia Murner46:17+8:16SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 4
    14866Taru Ikäheimonen46:19+8:18FINLynx 2
    14955Anna Moilanen46:19+8:18FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    150221Noora Räisänen46:20+8:19FINSaloisten Reipas
    1511363Julie Störmer46:20+8:19NORFossum IF 2
    152107Jolanta Kolosinska46:21+8:20SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3
    1531256Anastasiia Borovkova46:22+8:22SWERehns BK 2
    154242Merja Kuusisto46:23+8:22FINLaihian Luja
    155133Margret Zimmermann46:24+8:23ESTOK Kape
    156428Heleri Kivil46:26+8:25ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    157166Anni Liimatainen46:26+8:25FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    158296Salla Saarijärvi46:29+8:28FINRastikarhut 3
    15942Ella Sjöberg46:29+8:28SWETullinge SK
    160322Outi Örn46:30+8:29FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot
    161523Anu Uhotoinen46:32+8:31FINHiidenkiertäjät 3
    16240Emilia Ståhlberg46:33+8:33FINEspoon Suunta
    163487Jo Stevenson46:34+8:34SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 3
    1641274Susanne Aldn46:36+8:35SWEOK Roxen 2
    165193Hanna Lagerberg46:36+8:35SWEOK Södertörn 2
    16620Elin Carlsson46:39+8:38SWEPan-Kristianstad
    167100Lisa Andersson46:40+8:40SWEÄrla IF
    168182Klara Yngvesson46:42+8:41SWEUmeå OK
    169148Olesia Riazanova46:42+8:41SWEOK Ravinen 2
    170560Hanna Malinen46:43+8:43FINSK Uusi 3
    17180Alexandra Lazareva46:44+8:43RUSOmega
    17253Elin Granstedt46:44+8:43SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    173948Alexandra Vejedal46:45+8:45SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF
    174394Amanda Leo46:52+8:52SWEBredaryds SOK
    175401Lisa Johansson46:55+8:54SWEOK Tranan
    176317Ida Kristiansson46:58+8:57SWETrollhättans SOK
    177172Anette Carlsson47:00+8:59SWEKFUM Örebro OK
    178191Aino Jääskeläinen47:00+9:00FINRasTiimi
    179173Emilia Tala47:02+9:01FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    18033Marta Ulvensöen47:05+9:04NORNTNUI 2
    181105Kristine Fjeldbo47:06+9:06NORIL Tyrving 2
    182136Anastasiia Botova47:09+9:08RUSKuzmolovo OS
    1831219Matilda Eriksson47:10+9:09SWEOK Kåre 2
    184150Aino Rantala47:11+9:10FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    1851334Kaja Bråten Lövald47:11+9:11NORAsker SK 2
    186123Sini Pekkala47:13+9:12FINEspoon Suunta 6
    187134Henna Höglund47:14+9:13FINOlavin Rasti
    188257Kirsi Niskanen47:16+9:15FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    18971Maija Heikkilä47:17+9:16FINEspoon Akilles
    190301Vanda Hosekova47:18+9:17FINOK77 3
    1911289Elsa Jansson47:24+9:23SWESnättringe SK 2
    19294Aino Ojanen47:28+9:27FINKangasala SK 7
    193559Heli Peltonen47:30+9:29FINVihdin Viesti hiihto
    1945Eveliina Hirvonen47:31+9:30FINPaimion Rasti
    195111Roosa Pelkonen47:31+9:30FINRastivarsat
    196164Ksenia Zasimovskaia47:32+9:32RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg
    197510Tanja Rannila47:39+9:39FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    198247Antonia Haga47:40+9:39FINOK Botnia
    199545Susanna Laurila47:44+9:43FINJalasjärven Jalas
    200300Anna Goman47:47+9:47FINVesaisen Pojat
    Alla Nästa 200 >