jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Etapptider 1. etapp 6,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    20199Tanja Heinimaa47:49+9:48FINHiiltomiehet
    202116Laura Leiboma47:52+9:51LATOK Kapa
    2031316Linda Sjgren47:53+9:53SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2
    204207Sofia Johansson47:55+9:54SWEOK Tisaren 3
    2051304Sofia Wigle47:56+9:56SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 5
    206302Elina Luhta47:57+9:56FINLimingan Niittykrpt
    2071077Liene Bruvele47:57+9:56LATAluksne
    208576Katri Lylynper48:01+10:01FINSuunta-Sepot
    209110Kaisa Lylynper48:04+10:03FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    210102Anniina Suhonen48:07+10:06FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    211197Susanne Rutqvist48:08+10:07SWEIFK Ume
    212244Nina Probst48:13+10:13SUIBussola OK
    213200Ida Hgland48:13+10:13FINIF Brahe
    214152Marjut Turunen48:16+10:15FINSK Vuoksi
    215195Ane Solberg Nielsen48:16+10:15NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering
    216223Hanna Laine48:17+10:16FINRastivarsat 2
    2171168Lisa Palm48:24+10:23SWESvedalens AIK 3
    218320Sanna Skoog48:24+10:23SWEKils OK
    219121Eveliina Muukkonen48:27+10:27FINKangasala SK 4
    220355Chantelle Hesselberg48:29+10:28SWEOK Hllen 2
    221315Sara Lundsten48:31+10:30SWESundsvalls OK 2
    222362Agnese Dzerve48:33+10:32LATOK Kapa 2
    22358Minna Saarinen48:33+10:32FINKangasala SK 2
    224203Veronika Chernik48:35+10:34SWEOK Rodhen
    2251104Sandra Nslund48:35+10:34SWETeam Vstmanland
    226368Tiia Olkkonen48:39+10:39FINRasTiimi 2
    2271022Camilla Hellstrm48:40+10:39SWESders-Tyres
    228282Venla Kankainen48:43+10:42FINSotkamon Jymy
    229475Saga Sander48:49+10:48SWEOK Milan
    230462Kerttu Seppnen48:51+10:50FINJukola 2003 Sulkava
    2311577Hilla Stenlund48:53+10:53FINVarrassuon Karhut
    232853Natallia Krukova48:54+10:53BLRNemiga-Nord
    23369Maaret Rantanen48:55+10:54FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    234168Siri Kollerud48:57+10:56NORLillomarka OL 2
    235205Anna Freimane48:58+10:57LATIK Auseklis
    236598Elin Gunnarsson49:00+10:59SWEFinspngs SOK
    237283Mariya Khimochkina49:02+11:01SWESnttringe SK
    2381624Jonna Eeva49:03+11:02FINKangasala SK 8
    239139Pivi Malmi49:03+11:02FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    2401288Lena Karlsson Holmer49:04+11:04SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    241177Maija Ojanen49:06+11:05FINKangasala SK 5
    242184Hannele Tonna49:10+11:09FINTidligere topplpere
    243277Venla Venetjoki49:11+11:10FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    244308Jonna Juva49:12+11:12FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    245597Iisa Jutila49:13+11:12FINRastikarhut 2
    246297Auli Packalen49:14+11:14FINLynx 5
    247141Live Bredholt Jrgensen49:17+11:17NORNTNUI 3
    248160Hanna Lindgren49:17+11:17FINIF Femman 2
    2491512Susann Furrer49:19+11:18SUIThe Bees
    250699Sabina Aumo49:30+11:30SWEKunglvs OK
    251120Veera Haavisto49:38+11:37FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    252158Maria Lerssi49:43+11:42FINEspoon Akilles 2
    253256Riina Rintamki49:44+11:43FINPihkaniskat
    254288Emilia Teini49:46+11:45FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    255249Nella Keskinen49:47+11:46FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    256461Tiina Niemi49:47+11:46FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    257198Maria Hoskari49:47+11:47FINRastiketut
    25825Hilla Pitknen49:48+11:47FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    259325Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen49:48+11:48NORGNEIST
    260147Anna Volkova49:50+11:49RUSNord West 2
    261472Lisa Rnnols49:51+11:50SWEOK Linne 4
    262124Caroline Sandelin49:52+11:51FINNrpes OK
    263578Niina Laakso49:55+11:54FINHiidenkiertjt 6
    264827Hanna Wey49:56+11:55SUIO-Motion
    26595Frida Vikstrm50:01+12:00SWESundsvalls OK
    266252Lydia Mrtenson50:01+12:01FINOK77 2
    267284Sanna Pusa50:02+12:01FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    268864Josefin Andersson50:02+12:02SWEMarkbygdens OK
    269127Henna Autio50:03+12:02FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    270402Salla Norrbacka50:03+12:03FINHyvinkn Rasti
    271432Heidi Nikkinen50:04+12:03FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    272186Aija Koistinen50:06+12:06FINKalevan Rasti 3
    273380My Westlund50:09+12:08SWEOK Tyr
    274878Josphine Regnell50:10+12:10SWEVxj OK
    275379Erika Lindholm50:12+12:11SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    276218Annamari Vierikko50:15+12:14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    277178Jenni Kernen50:19+12:18FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    278440Elina Lytynoja50:19+12:19FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2
    279230Nea Kytj50:25+12:24FINLynx 4
    2801197Klara Borg50:27+12:26SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4
    281555Moona Havula50:35+12:34FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    282189Tuuli Koivu50:35+12:35FINVehkalahden Veikot 5
    28349Krystal Neumann50:36+12:35SWEJrla Orientering 2
    284965Aislinn Prendergast50:38+12:37GBRSheffield University Orient
    285305Minna Truhponen50:38+12:38FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    286444Laura Berke50:39+12:38LATIK Auseklis 6
    287224Aleksandra Rusakova50:42+12:41RUSLeader PTZ
    2881030Matilda Lindh50:45+12:44SWESundbybergs IK
    289306Kaarina Nurminen50:49+12:48FINTampereen Pyrint 12
    290501Ane Sofie Krogh50:52+12:51NORRaumar Orientering
    291245Maarit Korpi50:53+12:52FINLapuan Virki
    292653Pippa Carcas50:53+12:52GBRInterlopers
    293623Hilla Rudanko50:55+12:55FINHihhulit
    294946Mira Makkonen50:57+12:56FINLiperin Taimi
    2951188Sanna Nyknen50:58+12:58FINLammin Ski 3
    296235Hannula-Katrin Pandis51:00+12:59ESTOK Ilves
    297279Saana Kuusinen51:01+13:00FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    2981501Suvituuli Asikainen51:02+13:02FINKinttuviisas
    299113Heidi Plit51:05+13:04FINEspoon Suunta 2
    300341Anna Chelnova51:06+13:05RUSNorthern Wind 2
    3011055Elisa Dresen51:10+13:09FINPaimion Rasti 5
    302196Anni Valtonen51:16+13:15FINMS Parma 3
    303353Heli Hartvik51:22+13:22FINPaimion Rasti 4
    304267Madli-Johanna Maidla51:24+13:24ESTOK Plva Kobras
    305269Anastasia Routsi51:28+13:27FINRasti-Jyry
    306159Mette Nygrd51:29+13:28FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    3071014Sabine Rottensteiner51:29+13:29ITATerlaner Orientierungslufe
    308243Anni Inkil51:32+13:31FINLuumen Rasti
    309420Kjersti Tnnessen Bergstl51:35+13:34NORKongsberg OL
    310688Triin Jdmaa51:37+13:36ESTOK Vru
    311386Jutta Kinnunen51:38+13:38FINSukkelat Savolaiset
    312181Salla Lilja51:40+13:40FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    313246Maris Palopl51:41+13:40FINSiilin Rasti
    314357Riitta Krkkinen51:43+13:43FINLammin Ski
    315201Aino Asklf51:44+13:43FINAinot
    3161183Tuuli Suutari51:45+13:44FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    3171283Linnea Skalberg51:46+13:45SWEBredaryds SOK 2
    318459Johanna Toivonen de Gonzales51:46+13:45FINMunageri Maksaa SK
    3191057Tuva Nikolausson51:47+13:46SWEGotlands OF
    3201163Malena Lahtimies51:48+13:47FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    321443Vilma Pesu51:50+13:49FINTampereen Pyrint 15
    322309Kukka-Maaria Karppinen51:50+13:49FINLaitasaaren Veto
    323264Rstin Hanna51:53+13:52SWEOK Ravinen 3
    324216Johanna Ukkola51:58+13:57FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    325599Maarika Taipalus51:59+13:59FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    32698Salla Pitknen52:01+14:00FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    327212Iina Koskela52:02+14:01FINVetelin Urheilijat
    3281301Ingrid Kvistad52:02+14:01NORKongsberg OL 2
    329752Nina Karlsen52:03+14:02NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb
    330643Angelika Immonen52:05+14:04FINNastolan Ter
    331285Matilda Latvala52:06+14:05FINSK Uusi
    332163Anna Ojapalo52:10+14:09FINLynx 3
    333143Satu Turtinen52:11+14:10FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    334345Kaisa Mntyl52:11+14:11FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    3351568Tiina Vilska52:14+14:14FINBailamama 2
    336377Karoliina Ahvonen52:15+14:14FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    3371084Anna Cecilie Linlkken52:15+14:14NORstmarka OK
    338292Nora Skauen52:16+14:15NORIL Tyrving 3
    339176Janne Tjrhom Aasheim52:19+14:18NORGanddal IL
    340275Liinu Nummela52:19+14:18FINMntsln Urheilijat
    341384Pirjo Kauria52:22+14:21FINOlavin Rasti 2
    342798Ugne Liegute52:22+14:21LTUTakas OK
    34393Andrea Brechbhl52:23+14:22SWESvedalens AIK 2
    344659Niina Liukkonen52:25+14:24FINNavi 3
    345617Heini Papinsaari52:26+14:26FINFujitsu
    346180Piritta Wartiainen52:27+14:27FINEspoon Suunta 5
    347573Alla Zinina52:28+14:27RUSLOSIny 53rus
    34883Raita Pakkanen52:29+14:28FINVehkalahden Veikot
    3491006Kristel Koivo52:29+14:29ESTVrska OK Peko
    350188Suvi Harju52:32+14:31FINTampereen Pyrint 10
    351298Astrid Ank Jrgensen52:33+14:33DENOK Pan rhus 2
    352570Venla Tahvanainen52:35+14:34FINEspoon Suunta 4
    353526Antonia Holmgren52:36+14:35FINOK Trian 3
    3541016Henna Siren52:36+14:36FINTampereen Pyrint 17
    355525Satu Vnnen52:38+14:37FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto
    3561322Aino-Maria Linna52:40+14:40FINJrvenpn Palo 4
    357202Marie Tammeme52:43+14:42ESTSK100
    3581553Laura Holmberg52:45+14:44FINShkt Sutturat
    359506Kine Sofie Sandstad52:45+14:45NORFrol IL 2
    360490Annu Pylkknen52:46+14:45FINSavon Suunta
    361237Anu Valkonen52:46+14:45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    362112Dorothea Mller52:48+14:47SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    363343Lena Jauhiainen52:51+14:50FINOK Trian 2
    364144Eveliina Nyknen52:53+14:52FINLappeen Riento
    365261Katja Kaario52:58+14:57FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    3661305Yvonne Grehn53:01+15:00SWEOK Rodhen 2
    367412Inese Varna53:02+15:01LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    368463Tarja Silvennoinen53:03+15:02FINViitasaaren Suunta
    369239Clare Howes53:03+15:02GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2
    370137Elina Espo53:05+15:04FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    371450Marte Hoff Hagen53:07+15:07NORNTNUI 5
    372631Linda Krumina53:09+15:08FINTurun NMKY
    373979Petra Viirumki53:09+15:08FINAlajrven Ankkurit
    3741343Agnes Broman53:10+15:09SWEIFK Liding SOK 5
    375479Mari Torri-Tuominen53:12+15:11FINSK Pohjanrinne
    3761629Natalia Kanko53:19+15:18FINKangasala SK 9
    3771608Anu Koivisto53:21+15:20FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3
    378498Anna Berggren53:23+15:22SWEGvle OK
    379183Ida Heikkinen53:23+15:23FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    380702Martina Valachova53:24+15:23CZEBroucci a Berusky
    381616Laura Koskenvuo53:26+15:25FINBeach Girls
    382335Julia Koivisto53:27+15:27FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    383740Milla Sepp53:29+15:28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7
    384773Essi Rantanen53:29+15:28FINKalevan Rasti 6
    385958Sanna Soudunsaari53:29+15:29FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2
    386449Siri Jeppsson53:30+15:29SWEKatrineholms OK
    387786Hilda Axelsson53:31+15:30SWEFK Gingarna
    388227Meri Maijala53:33+15:33FINLapin Veikot
    389393Nuppu Laaksonen53:36+15:35FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    390337Rosa Manner53:36+15:36FINSK Vuoksi 2
    391321Tiina Kihlstrm53:37+15:36FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    392364Tytti Kaijanen53:38+15:37FINOulun Valppaat
    393266Jutta Jussila53:42+15:41SWEIFK Liding SOK 4
    394627Elina Rty53:42+15:41FINHiidenkiertjt 5
    395215Pivi Prnnen53:45+15:44FINRasti-Jussit
    396572Terhi Matintalo53:47+15:46FINLauttakyln Luja
    397287Kadi-Liis Minn53:48+15:47ESTJOKA
    398330Lina Ehn53:48+15:47SWETullinge SK 3
    3991059Fia Snickars53:50+15:49FINSolf IK
    400851Anna Chegarovskaya53:50+15:49FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >