jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 1,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239)+5:06Clare Howes15:11
    402FINSienestjt (260)+5:08Susanna Valkonen15:13
    403RUSNorthern Wind 2 (341)+5:09Anna Chelnova15:14
    404SWETibro OK (981)+5:09Patricia Edgarsson15:14
    405FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (556)+5:10Sinikka Rantanen15:15
    406FINSK Mortis (620)+5:10Sanna Malinen15:15
    407FINSonkajrven Pahka (254)+5:12Teija Heiskanen15:17
    408FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (294)+5:13Sonja Lahtinen15:18
    409FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (395)+5:13Riikka Lautamo15:18
    410FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1114)+5:13Suvi Tiainen15:18
    411NORVang OL (1070)+5:14Ingvild Gjessing15:19
    412FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1608)+5:14Anu Koivisto15:19
    413NORLillomarka OL 3 (268)+5:15Dorthe Khl Pedersen15:20
    414FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (452)+5:15Minna-Mari Olli15:20
    415FINVli-Klemelt (473)+5:15Maiju Vli-Klemel15:20
    416FINJrvenpn Palo 4 (1322)+5:15Aino-Maria Linna15:20
    417FINRasti-Jussit (215)+5:16Pivi Prnnen15:21
    418ESTOK Vru (688)+5:16Triin Jdmaa15:21
    419FINRastiketut 3 (846)+5:16Salla Rantanen15:21
    420FINLuumen Rasti (243)+5:17Anni Inkil15:22
    421FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (259)+5:17Jaana Kari15:22
    422FINViitasaaren Suunta (463)+5:18Tarja Silvennoinen15:23
    423SWENykpings OK (861)+5:18Ida Hylander15:23
    424FINMattilan muijat (1500)+5:18Tuulia Apiainen15:23
    425FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (220)+5:19Tuula Haverinen15:24
    426FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (284)+5:19Sanna Pusa15:24
    427FINRasti-Vihti (331)+5:19Elina Syrjlahti15:24
    428FINMS Parma 5 (151)+5:20Ilona Ruohola15:25
    429FINSuunta 2000 2 (582)+5:21Pauliina Salmela15:26
    430FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1023)+5:21Cristina Isoviita15:26
    431FINSK tekis mieli peesata sua (411)+5:22Sirpa Riikola15:27
    432FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (559)+5:22Heli Peltonen15:27
    433FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (214)+5:23Emilia Uurasjrvi15:28
    434FINKauhavan Wisa (359)+5:23Tuija Katajamki15:28
    435FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1167)+5:23Nelli Rehn15:28
    436NORKongsberg OL 3 (1185)+5:23Thea Dyrkorn15:28
    437FINOK Raseborg 2 (419)+5:24Charlotta Wolff15:29
    438FINLoimaan Jankko (794)+5:24Anni Pohjalainen15:29
    439FINViilet venlat (1574)+5:24Minna Tiainen15:29
    440RUSNord West 2 (147)+5:26Anna Volkova15:31
    441FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (345)+5:26Kaisa Mntyl15:31
    442FINPermeren Rasti (391)+5:26Satu Klasila15:31
    443FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1415)+5:26Elina Runtti15:31
    444FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (314)+5:27Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko15:32
    445FINKalevan Rasti 4 (339)+5:27Anniina Simonen15:32
    446SWEJrla Orientering 2 (49)+5:28Krystal Neumann15:33
    447FINSK Vuoksi 4 (192)+5:28Vilma Juvakka15:33
    448FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (609)+5:28Marja-Leena Ojanaho15:33
    449FINPaimion Rasti 4 (353)+5:29Heli Hartvik15:34
    450FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (730)+5:29Riikka Haarasilta-Suutarinen15:34
    451FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (908)+5:29Kati Haanp15:34
    452FINPellon Ponsi (211)+5:30Krista Leppnen15:35
    453RUSLeader PTZ (224)+5:30Aleksandra Rusakova15:35
    454FINKeravan Urheilijat (439)+5:30Mari Siren-Koskinen15:35
    455RUSST4 (807)+5:30Elizaveta RESHETNIAK15:35
    456ESTVrska OK Peko (1006)+5:30Kristel Koivo15:35
    457FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (615)+5:31Eeva Purmonen15:36
    458FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (805)+5:31Jaana Tolppanen15:36
    459FINEspoon Suunta 15 (1615)+5:31Inese-Evele Peltoniemi15:36
    460FINEspoon Akilles 5 (366)+5:32Elina Joja-Virtanen15:37
    461FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (344)+5:33Kaisa Pohtola15:38
    462ESTSK100 (202)+5:34Marie Tammeme15:39
    463FINSrkn putet (634)+5:35Roosa Pekkalin15:40
    464FINPaimion Rasti 7 (1254)+5:35Signe Dambe15:40
    465FINRasti-Lukko 2 (531)+5:36Alina Siivonen15:41
    466FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (417)+5:37Noora Karjalainen15:42
    467FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (183)+5:38Ida Heikkinen15:43
    468FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (546)+5:38Niina Jrvensivu15:43
    469FINMS Parma 9 (581)+5:38Henna-Mari Mtt15:43
    470RUSNord West 5 (636)+5:38ANASTASIIA KASHINA15:43
    471FINPihkaniskat 4 (436)+5:39Laura Ryynnen15:44
    472FINEspoon Suunta 9 (329)+5:40Tiia-Maria Rauttola15:45
    473ESTOK TON (338)+5:40Merike Paapson15:45
    474SWELinkpings OK 4 (1196)+5:40Hanna Modig Tjrnstrm15:45
    475SWEKatrineholms OK (449)+5:41Siri Jeppsson15:46
    476FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (676)+5:42Anne Mtt15:47
    477FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (524)+5:43Tiina Paavola15:48
    478LATOZONS OK 2 (882)+5:43Arta Linde15:48
    479FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1336)+5:43Ulla Harju15:48
    480FINBeach Girls (616)+5:45Laura Koskenvuo15:50
    481FINKangasala SK 9 (1629)+5:45Natalia Kanko15:50
    482FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (525)+5:46Satu Vnnen15:51
    483FINHiisirastiKiukU (720)+5:46Sanni Ruuhiala15:51
    484FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137)+5:48Elina Espo15:53
    485FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (376)+5:48Lida Khromushkina15:53
    486NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (744)+5:49Linn Mei Waaler15:54
    487FINOK77 6 (654)+5:50Julia Lnnfeldt15:55
    488SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1283)+5:50Linnea Skalberg15:55
    489RUSAnother way (358)+5:51Olga Minaeva15:56
    490FINFujitsu (617)+5:51Heini Papinsaari15:56
    491FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (453)+5:53Ilma Tapio15:58
    492FINOK77 9 (1344)+5:54Wilma Arrakoski15:59
    493FINHelkat (749)+5:55Katariina Tuohimki16:00
    494FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (695)+5:57Kati Shibutani16:02
    495FINTiRiElLo (761)+5:57Elina Laakso16:02
    496FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (509)+5:58Tiina Hemminki16:03
    497FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (785)+5:58Laura Jnis16:03
    498LATOZONS OK (263)+5:59Iveta Bruvere16:04
    499NORAsker SK 2 (1334)+5:59Kaja Brten Lvald16:04
    500RUSRUS (1440)+6:00Valentina Terehova16:05
    501FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (589)+6:01Eija Pkknen16:06
    502CZEBroucci a Berusky (702)+6:01Martina Valachova16:06
    503FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1214)+6:02Jenna Lehtinen16:07
    504FINRasti-Nokia 4 (736)+6:03Outi Lepist16:08
    505FINTsmis-Team (517)+6:04Enna Huuskonen16:09
    506FINSotkamon Jymy 7 (1220)+6:05Elisa Kiiskinen16:10
    507FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1240)+6:05Kiia Roininen16:10
    508SWEFalkpings AIK OK (361)+6:06Hjort Tindra16:11
    509FINKauhajoen Karhu (416)+6:06Anne Lehtinen16:11
    510FINEspoon Suunta 11 (543)+6:06Elsi Pllnen16:11
    511SWEOK Denseln 2 (1617)+6:06Susanne Karlsson16:11
    512ESTSK Mercury 2 (1545)+6:07Kairi Tuulmgi16:12
    513FINTYKS Orto (1613)+6:07Katri Pernaa16:12
    514FINRasti-Nokia 2 (500)+6:08Hilla Toivanen16:13
    515SWEFK Gingarna (786)+6:08Hilda Axelsson16:13
    516RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1321)+6:08Alena Nikolskaia16:13
    517FINLaitasaaren Veto (309)+6:09Kukka-Maaria Karppinen16:14
    518FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (408)+6:09Mari Laurinen16:14
    519FINHiisirastiKLa (669)+6:09Maria Nakonechnaia16:14
    520FINAsikkalan Raikas (209)+6:11Mona Pkl16:16
    521FINNivalan Suunnistajat (382)+6:11Anne Haikara16:16
    522FINPyaYkknen (1025)+6:11Nina Latva16:16
    523FINSiilin Rasti 3 (971)+6:12Veera Jppinen16:17
    524FINTukes (1487)+6:12Sara Lax16:17
    525FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (835)+6:13Eeva Kurikkala16:18
    526SWENykpings OK 2 (1306)+6:13Alice Ek16:18
    527FINIK rnen (607)+6:14Mirka Nurmi16:19
    528FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (668)+6:15Lahja Martikainen16:20
    529SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (266)+6:16Jutta Jussila16:21
    530FINMulon Mantat (737)+6:16Nina Hirvonen16:21
    531FINTeam TUOLI (378)+6:17Annukka Galkin16:22
    532LATTAKA TOK (274)+6:18Liga Virbule16:23
    533FINNostars (780)+6:18Anu Vnsk16:23
    534SWESkogsluffarnas OK (980)+6:19Carlinger Tilde16:24
    535FININUS (1085)+6:19Anna Kuokkanen16:24
    536FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (491)+6:20Jaana Lfgren16:25
    537RUSNord West 3 (234)+6:21Olga Vasilieva16:26
    538FINEspoon Suunta 12 (655)+6:21Hanna Kahanp16:26
    539FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (1012)+6:21Jenna Ojala16:26
    540FINIK Falken (293)+6:22Linda Backman16:27
    541FINHirvensalon Heitto (619)+6:22Elina Henttonen16:27
    542FINLapin Veikot (227)+6:23Meri Maijala16:28
    543FINAnttolan Urheilijat 5 (1282)+6:23Merlin Vahtra16:28
    544FINSuunta 2000 (369)+6:24Susanna Sandberg16:29
    545FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (433)+6:24Sanna Karjalainen16:29
    546FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (958)+6:24Sanna Soudunsaari16:29
    547FINSporttimimmit (535)+6:25Noora Holappa16:30
    548FINSaarijrven Suunnattomat (1509)+6:25Elli Hkkinen16:30
    549FINRasti 88 (228)+6:26Anu Saarinen16:31
    550FINHauhon Sisu 2 (725)+6:26Elina Rusanen16:31
    551FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (831)+6:26Anna Kerkkonen16:31
    552FINOK Raseborg 5 (1215)+6:26Johanna Von Frenckell16:31
    553FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (194)+6:27Mari Anttonen16:32
    554FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (639)+6:27Henna-Riina Katajamki16:32
    555FINUlvilan Ura 2 (666)+6:27Susanna Palomki16:32
    556FINPargas IF 2 (155)+6:28Tatjana Eskolin16:33
    557FINVirtain Urheilijat (167)+6:28Jenni Raivio16:33
    558FINIin Yritys (271)+6:28Salla Loukusa16:33
    559FINRento (350)+6:29Sanna Sairanen16:34
    560FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (370)+6:29Katja Kuokka16:34
    561FINPyhjrven Pohti (371)+6:29Susanna Parkkinen16:34
    562NORGanddal IL 2 (404)+6:29Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal16:34
    563FINSuonenjoen Vasama (346)+6:30Kaisa Tiitinen16:35
    564FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (511)+6:30Anne Saari16:35
    565FINRasti-Pommi (671)+6:30Outi Nieminen16:35
    566SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1287)+6:30Ebba Envall16:35
    567FINUlvilan Ura (162)+6:31Tuuli Mkinen16:36
    568FINSuomusjrven Sisu (233)+6:31Tiina Anttila16:36
    569FINRasti 88 2 (299)+6:31Janette Mki16:36
    570FINRastiPiikki (454)+6:31Marjo Vtj16:36
    571FINRasti-Perni (521)+6:32Essi Gustafsson16:37
    572FINOK Botnia 3 (697)+6:32Henna Witting16:37
    573FINPijt-Rasti (969)+6:32Tessa Thtinen16:37
    574FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (670)+6:33Tuuli Rinne16:38
    575FINOK Trian 10 (762)+6:33Leila Seppnen16:38
    576FINSiilin Rasti 2 (431)+6:34Nina Tusa16:39
    577NORFrol IL 2 (506)+6:34Kine Sofie Sandstad16:39
    578FINKonneveden Urheilijat (591)+6:34Sari Krigsman16:39
    579LATIK Auseklis 3 (772)+6:34Vija Siltere16:39
    580FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1328)+6:34Riitta Hirvonen16:39
    581FINLauttakyln Luja (572)+6:35Terhi Matintalo16:40
    582FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (422)+6:36Elsa Leppmki16:41
    583FINSalon Viesti (707)+6:36Eveliina Peltola16:41
    584FINKodisjoen Kaiku (813)+6:36Pilvi Kauppi16:41
    585FINPPerijttret (1437)+6:36Pia Isolhteenmki16:41
    586FINKoovee 6 (258)+6:37Marcela Tesarova16:42
    587FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1381)+6:37Angelica Lindqvist16:42
    588FINLapin Veikot 2 (1603)+6:37Martta Onnela16:42
    589FINPerhon Kiri (633)+6:38Loviisa Kalliokoski16:43
    590SWELinkpings OK 2 (692)+6:38Anna Johansson16:43
    591FINFirstbeat (823)+6:38Niina Karstunen16:43
    592FINIF Femman 3 (316)+6:39Elin Lvdal16:44
    593FINRasti-Jyry 2 (590)+6:39Pivi Taponen16:44
    594FINKoovee 8 (986)+6:39Katja Schule16:44
    595SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (1343)+6:39Agnes Broman16:44
    596FINEspoon Suunta 2 (113)+6:40Heidi Plit16:45
    597GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (471)+6:40Sarah Howes16:45
    598SWEGotlands OF (1057)+6:40Tuva Nikolausson16:45
    599FINIF Brahe 2 (514)+6:41Elisabeth Stenlund16:46
    600FINOK Trian 6 (922)+6:41Luna Ketonen16:46
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >