jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 3,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201RUSNorthern Wind (101)+5:51Julia Ryzhankova29:55
    202FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178)+5:52Jenni Kernen29:56
    203SWEOK Tranan (401)+5:53Lisa Johansson29:57
    204FINKangasala SK 4 (121)+5:54Eveliina Muukkonen29:58
    205NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (195)+5:56Ane Solberg Nielsen30:00
    206LATAluksne (1077)+5:59Liene Bruvele30:03
    207FINRastikarhut 3 (296)+6:00Salla Saarijrvi30:04
    208FINLynx 5 (297)+6:01Auli Packalen30:05
    209SUIThe Bees (1512)+6:01Susann Furrer30:05
    210FINLaihian Luja (242)+6:03Merja Kuusisto30:07
    211SWEOK Milan (475)+6:03Saga Sander30:07
    212FINKangasala SK 5 (177)+6:04Maija Ojanen30:08
    213FINIF Brahe (200)+6:06Ida Hgland30:10
    214FINMS Parma 3 (196)+6:07Anni Valtonen30:11
    215FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308)+6:08Jonna Juva30:12
    216FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139)+6:10Pivi Malmi30:14
    217FINRastivarsat 2 (223)+6:11Hanna Laine30:15
    218SWEUme OK (182)+6:12Klara Yngvesson30:16
    219FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432)+6:13Heidi Nikkinen30:17
    220SWESders-Tyres (1022)+6:13Camilla Hellstrm30:17
    221NORNTNUI 2 (33)+6:14Marta Ulvensen30:18
    222SWEIFK Ume (197)+6:15Susanne Rutqvist30:19
    223FINOK Botnia (247)+6:15Antonia Haga30:19
    224FINLynx 4 (230)+6:17Nea Kytj30:21
    225FINKangasala SK 2 (58)+6:18Minna Saarinen30:22
    226FINHiiltomiehet (99)+6:18Tanja Heinimaa30:22
    227SWESnttringe SK (283)+6:20Mariya Khimochkina30:24
    228SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304)+6:20Sofia Wigle30:24
    229RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (164)+6:22Ksenia Zasimovskaia30:26
    230FINPohjankyrn Rasti (461)+6:22Tiina Niemi30:26
    231FINHyvinkn Rasti (402)+6:23Salla Norrbacka30:27
    232RUSKuzmolovo OS (136)+6:24Anastasiia Botova30:28
    233FINRastiketut (198)+6:25Maria Hoskari30:29
    234SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1168)+6:25Lisa Palm30:29
    235FINSotkamon Jymy (282)+6:27Venla Kankainen30:31
    236FINVarrassuon Karhut (1577)+6:27Hilla Stenlund30:31
    237FINOlavin Rasti (134)+6:28Henna Hglund30:32
    238FINNrpes OK (124)+6:29Caroline Sandelin30:33
    239FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (443)+6:29Vilma Pesu30:33
    240FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (462)+6:29Kerttu Seppnen30:33
    241FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249)+6:30Nella Keskinen30:34
    242FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (306)+6:30Kaarina Nurminen30:34
    243FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277)+6:31Venla Venetjoki30:35
    244SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+6:32Sofia Johansson30:36
    245FINRastikarhut 2 (597)+6:32Iisa Jutila30:36
    246FINRasTiimi 2 (368)+6:33Tiia Olkkonen30:37
    247FINEspoon Akilles (71)+6:34Maija Heikkil30:38
    248SWEFinspngs SOK (598)+6:34Elin Gunnarsson30:38
    249FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120)+6:35Veera Haavisto30:39
    250FINPihkaniskat (256)+6:35Riina Rintamki30:39
    251FINSaarijrven Pullistus (305)+6:36Minna Truhponen30:40
    252FINTidligere topplpere (184)+6:37Hannele Tonna30:41
    253FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (559)+6:38Heli Peltonen30:42
    254FINEspoon Akilles 2 (158)+6:39Maria Lerssi30:43
    255FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (189)+6:40Tuuli Koivu30:44
    256FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (127)+6:45Henna Autio30:49
    257FINOK77 2 (252)+6:47Lydia Mrtenson30:51
    258FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (578)+6:50Niina Laakso30:54
    259FINBailamama 2 (1568)+6:51Tiina Vilska30:55
    260SWEOK Tyr (380)+6:52My Westlund30:56
    261SWEOK Linne 4 (472)+6:56Lisa Rnnols31:00
    262FINKalevan Rasti 3 (186)+6:58Aija Koistinen31:02
    263SWEOK Ravinen 3 (264)+7:00Rstin Hanna31:04
    264FINLynx 3 (163)+7:01Anna Ojapalo31:05
    265FINSuunta-Sepot (576)+7:03Katri Lylynper31:07
    266SWESundsvalls OK 2 (315)+7:04Sara Lundsten31:08
    267SWEOK Hllen 2 (355)+7:06Chantelle Hesselberg31:10
    268LATIK Auseklis (205)+7:08Anna Freimane31:12
    269NORAsker SK 2 (1334)+7:10Kaja Brten Lvald31:14
    270FINKangasala SK 8 (1624)+7:10Jonna Eeva31:14
    271NORLillomarka OL 2 (168)+7:13Siri Kollerud31:17
    272FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1055)+7:15Elisa Dresen31:19
    273FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+7:16Saana Kuusinen31:20
    274SUIBussola OK (244)+7:18Nina Probst31:22
    275SWETeam Vstmanland (1104)+7:18Sandra Nslund31:22
    276GBRSheffield University Orient (965)+7:19Aislinn Prendergast31:23
    277NORGNEIST (325)+7:20Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen31:24
    278FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288)+7:22Emilia Teini31:26
    279FINLapuan Virki (245)+7:24Maarit Korpi31:28
    280SWEKunglvs OK (699)+7:25Sabina Aumo31:29
    281FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (181)+7:27Salla Lilja31:31
    282FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218)+7:29Annamari Vierikko31:33
    283FINIF Femman 2 (160)+7:32Hanna Lindgren31:36
    284BLRNemiga-Nord (853)+7:32Natallia Krukova31:36
    285SWECentrum OK Stockholm (379)+7:33Erika Lindholm31:37
    286FINRasti-Jyry (269)+7:36Anastasia Routsi31:40
    287FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (159)+7:37Mette Nygrd31:41
    288FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (555)+7:37Moona Havula31:41
    289FINLammin Ski (357)+7:39Riitta Krkkinen31:43
    290FINSK Uusi (285)+7:42Matilda Latvala31:46
    291FINSukkelat Savolaiset (386)+7:43Jutta Kinnunen31:47
    292SWEVxj OK (878)+7:44Josphine Regnell31:48
    293FINLiperin Taimi (946)+7:45Mira Makkonen31:49
    294FINMntsln Urheilijat (275)+7:46Liinu Nummela31:50
    295FINOlavin Rasti 2 (384)+7:48Pirjo Kauria31:52
    296FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237)+7:50Anu Valkonen31:54
    297SWEMarkbygdens OK (864)+7:51Josefin Andersson31:55
    298NORKongsberg OL 2 (1301)+7:56Ingrid Kvistad32:00
    299FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (284)+7:57Sanna Pusa32:01
    300FINShkt Sutturat (1553)+8:01Laura Holmberg32:05
    301FINLeppvaaran Sisu (1163)+8:04Malena Lahtimies32:08
    302FINVetelin Urheilijat (212)+8:05Iina Koskela32:09
    303FINOK Trian 2 (343)+8:05Lena Jauhiainen32:09
    304FINSiilin Rasti (246)+8:12Maris Palopl32:16
    305SUIO-Motion (827)+8:12Hanna Wey32:16
    306SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (1316)+8:15Linda Sjgren32:19
    307ESTOK Plva Kobras (267)+8:17Madli-Johanna Maidla32:21
    308FINMunageri Maksaa SK (459)+8:17Johanna Toivonen de Gonzales32:21
    309FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (851)+8:20Anna Chegarovskaya32:24
    310FINLammin Ski 3 (1188)+8:22Sanna Nyknen32:26
    311LATIK Auseklis 6 (444)+8:23Laura Berke32:27
    312RUSLeader PTZ (224)+8:24Aleksandra Rusakova32:28
    313FINEspoon Suunta 2 (113)+8:25Heidi Plit32:29
    314FINJoutsenon Kullervo (377)+8:26Karoliina Ahvonen32:30
    315NORIL Tyrving 3 (292)+8:29Nora Skauen32:33
    316FINLuumen Rasti (243)+8:30Anni Inkil32:34
    317GBRInterlopers (653)+8:30Pippa Carcas32:34
    318FINEspoon Suunta 5 (180)+8:31Piritta Wartiainen32:35
    319FINAinot (201)+8:31Aino Asklf32:35
    320NORKongsberg OL (420)+8:31Kjersti Tnnessen Bergstl32:35
    321FINKinttuviisas (1501)+8:33Suvituuli Asikainen32:37
    322FINTurun NMKY (631)+8:34Linda Krumina32:38
    323ITATerlaner Orientierungslufe (1014)+8:34Sabine Rottensteiner32:38
    324FINNastolan Ter (643)+8:35Angelika Immonen32:39
    325SWESvedalens AIK 2 (93)+8:37Andrea Brechbhl32:41
    326SWEJrla Orientering 2 (49)+8:38Krystal Neumann32:42
    327FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (289)+8:40Kirsi Ilmonen32:44
    328FINHihhulit (623)+8:41Hilla Rudanko32:45
    329RUSNorthern Wind 2 (341)+8:42Anna Chelnova32:46
    330RUSNord West 2 (147)+8:43Anna Volkova32:47
    331FINKoovee 5 (236)+8:44Henna Saarinen32:48
    332FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (599)+8:47Maarika Taipalus32:51
    333FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (310)+8:48Salla Turpeinen32:52
    334LATZiemelkurzeme OK (412)+8:50Inese Varna32:54
    335FINSK Vuoksi 2 (337)+8:52Rosa Manner32:56
    336FINSK Pohjanrinne (479)+8:54Mari Torri-Tuominen32:58
    337DENOK Pan rhus 2 (298)+8:56Astrid Ank Jrgensen33:00
    338FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440)+9:00Elina Lytynoja33:04
    339SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1283)+9:01Linnea Skalberg33:05
    340SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1305)+9:03Yvonne Grehn33:07
    341SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (266)+9:04Jutta Jussila33:08
    342FINVehkalahden Veikot (83)+9:05Raita Pakkanen33:09
    343FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1161)+9:09Katariina Nikkinen33:13
    344FINPaimion Rasti 4 (353)+9:10Heli Hartvik33:14
    345FINOK Trian 3 (526)+9:10Antonia Holmgren33:14
    346FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (740)+9:10Milla Sepp33:14
    347FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (261)+9:11Katja Kaario33:15
    348FINNavi 3 (659)+9:11Niina Liukkonen33:15
    349NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (752)+9:11Nina Karlsen33:15
    350FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (335)+9:12Julia Koivisto33:16
    351FINRasti-Hyry (396)+9:13Anni Partanen33:17
    352FINHiisirasti 3 (1341)+9:14Jenni Mikkola33:18
    353FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143)+9:15Satu Turtinen33:19
    354GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239)+9:15Clare Howes33:19
    355FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (98)+9:16Salla Pitknen33:20
    356FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (188)+9:17Suvi Harju33:21
    357FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En (734)+9:17Jutta Schmidt33:21
    358SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197)+9:18Klara Borg33:22
    359NORstmarka OK (1084)+9:19Anna Cecilie Linlkken33:23
    360ESTJOKA (287)+9:20Kadi-Liis Minn33:24
    361FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (627)+9:20Elina Rty33:24
    362SWEGotlands OF (1057)+9:21Tuva Nikolausson33:25
    363FINPihkaniskat 5 (1357)+9:22Kati Heinonen33:26
    364NORNTNUI 5 (450)+9:23Marte Hoff Hagen33:27
    365FINOulun Valppaat (364)+9:25Tytti Kaijanen33:29
    366FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (1016)+9:26Henna Siren33:30
    367SWETullinge SK 3 (330)+9:29Lina Ehn33:33
    368NORRaumar Orientering (501)+9:29Ane Sofie Krogh33:33
    369FINKalevan Rasti 6 (773)+9:30Essi Rantanen33:34
    370SWEFK Gingarna (786)+9:32Hilda Axelsson33:36
    371FINLaitasaaren Veto (309)+9:35Kukka-Maaria Karppinen33:39
    372FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (525)+9:35Satu Vnnen33:39
    373FINSomeron Esa (179)+9:36Tiina Karvonen33:40
    374FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (345)+9:38Kaisa Mntyl33:42
    375FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1183)+9:39Tuuli Suutari33:43
    376FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (321)+9:42Tiina Kihlstrm33:46
    377FINkermarcks (478)+9:44Ramona kermarck-Mhnen33:48
    378FINViitasaaren Suunta (463)+9:47Tarja Silvennoinen33:51
    379FINMS Parma 7 (503)+9:47Eija Koskivaara33:51
    380FINHalsuan Toivo (756)+9:50Tiina Koskela33:54
    381SWERns OK (437)+9:54Maje Carlberg33:58
    382FINEspoon Suunta 4 (570)+9:54Venla Tahvanainen33:58
    383FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137)+9:56Elina Espo34:00
    384SWELinkpings OK 3 (1279)+9:58Klara Ljunggren34:02
    385FINIF land (551)+10:00Maria Sjstrm34:04
    386FINLaihian Luja 3 (562)+10:02Anna Annila34:06
    387FINSolf IK (1059)+10:03Fia Snickars34:07
    388ESTOK Vru (688)+10:05Triin Jdmaa34:09
    389FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (447)+10:06Aino Tolkkinen34:10
    390FINLapin Veikot (227)+10:07Meri Maijala34:11
    391FINLappeen Riento (144)+10:08Eveliina Nyknen34:12
    392ESTSK100 (202)+10:08Marie Tammeme34:12
    393FINJrvenpn Palo 4 (1322)+10:11Aino-Maria Linna34:15
    394FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (489)+10:13Mari Rintanen34:17
    395RUSLOSIny 53rus (573)+10:15Alla Zinina34:19
    396FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (183)+10:16Ida Heikkinen34:20
    397FINKangasala SK 9 (1629)+10:17Natalia Kanko34:21
    398RUSLytkarino (165)+10:20Aleksandra Andronova34:24
    399NORVaregg IL 2 (1320)+10:22Ingunn Martinsen34:26
    400RUSOmega 2 (219)+10:23Anastasia Skopinskaya34:27
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >