jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 5,4 km

    1NORKristiansand OK (383)34:36Marianne Andersen34:36
    2SWEAlfta SA OK (1)+16Galina Vinogradova34:52
    3FINMS Parma (9)+18Anastasia Rudnaya34:54
    4FINSK Pohjanthti (10)+1:17Heini Wennman35:53
    5NORIL Tyrving (60)+1:36Tessa Strain36:12
    6FINKalevan Rasti 2 (108)+1:37Silja Kauppinen36:13
    7LTUIGTISA (21)+1:39Irina Nyberg36:15
    8NORFredrikstad SK (138)+1:39Marianne Riddervold Kahrs36:15
    9FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+1:40Anni-Maija Fincke36:16
    10SWEOK Tisaren (26)+1:41Lilian Forsgren36:17
    11FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (47)+1:41Heini Saarimki36:17
    12SWEStora Tuna OK (3)+1:42Anna Mrsell36:18
    13FINKeuruun Kisailijat (89)+1:44Sari Anttonen36:20
    14FINKalevan Rasti (29)+1:45Fanni Gyorko36:21
    15SWELeksands OK (84)+1:45Hanna Mller36:21
    16SUIOl Norska (2)+1:46Sarina Jenzer36:22
    17SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (36)+1:47Jana Knapova36:23
    18SWELinkpings OK (104)+1:49Fredrika Vngell36:25
    19SWEOK Linne 3 (199)+1:51Cecile Foltzer36:27
    20RUSBlack Sea OK (72)+1:52Manya Zasimovskaya36:28
    21ESPCatalonia Team (225)+1:52Anna Serrallonga36:28
    22SWEOK Kre (7)+1:53Beata Falk36:29
    23SWEJrla Orientering (16)+1:53Emma Klingenberg36:29
    24SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (96)+1:54Miri Trahne dum36:30
    25FINKoovee (11)+1:59Karoliina Ukskoski36:35
    26FINPaimion Rasti 2 (37)+2:05Nina Temjakova36:41
    27FINPargas IF (34)+2:10Yvonne Gunell36:46
    28SWEOK Orion 2 (57)+2:13Paulina Cygler36:49
    29SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (145)+2:13Tilda stberg36:49
    30SWERehns BK (78)+2:14Ekaterina Ryazanova36:50
    31SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (128)+2:15Zhanalova barbora36:51
    32SWESvedalens AIK (68)+2:16Anastasia Denisova36:52
    33SWEOK Hllen (115)+2:16Markta Novotn36:52
    34SWEGteborg Majorna OK (13)+2:17Lisa Holer36:53
    35SWEIFK Liding SOK (18)+2:17Emma Bjessmo36:53
    36FINLynx (39)+2:18Sara Karvonen36:54
    37SWEIFK Gteborg (65)+2:19Ingjerd Myhre36:55
    38FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (73)+2:21Elisa Mattila36:57
    39NORNTNUI (15)+2:23Ingrid Guldbrandsen36:59
    40FINTurun Suunnistajat (59)+2:24Enni Jalava37:00
    41NORFrol IL (74)+2:24Eirin Svane-Hafstad37:00
    42SWEVittjrvs IK (70)+2:26Evelina Wickbom37:02
    43SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (114)+2:51Katrin Mller37:27
    44FINVaasan Suunnistajat (63)+3:12Anu Tuomisto37:48
    45SWETeam Gunilla Rylander (1567)+3:25Katarina Svahn38:01
    46GERUSV TU Dresden (569)+3:27Kerstin Uiboupin38:03
    47SWEIFK Moras OK (8)+3:28Paula Gross38:04
    48FINOK Trian (81)+3:31Katja von Schoultz38:07
    49NORFreidig SPK (103)+3:38Malin Sandstad38:14
    50SWEOK Roslagen (117)+3:39Rebecka Lindberg38:15
    51SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (28)+3:40Matleena Bostrm38:16
    52FINKarjaan Ura (429)+3:56Josefina Sundman38:32
    53DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (1148)+4:05Agnes Kracht38:41
    54FINRastikarhut (17)+4:25Suvi Ylikyl39:01
    55FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (12)+4:30Riina Kuuselo39:06
    56FINHiisirasti (27)+4:31Inna Somova39:07
    57NORHalden SK 2 (44)+4:32Agnes Leo39:08
    58NORHalden SK (6)+4:35Jo Shepherd39:11
    59FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (91)+4:42Anu kerman39:18
    60SWEDomnarvets GoIF (38)+4:45Jess Tullie39:21
    61FINRasti-Kurikka (79)+4:47Satu Heittola39:23
    62SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (1285)+4:47Deborah Stadler39:23
    63FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (313)+4:54Salla Koskela39:30
    64FINNavi (154)+4:55Petra Aho39:31
    65FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+4:57Pihla Otsamo39:33
    66SUIOl Norska 2 (149)+4:58Valerie Aebischer39:34
    67FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85)+5:01Linda Talbonen39:37
    68FINKangasala SK 3 (92)+5:01Fanny Kukonlehto39:37
    69DENOK Pan rhus (118)+5:04Caroline Gjtterup39:40
    70FINKymin Suunnistajat (142)+5:04Aino Vyrynen39:40
    71SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (109)+5:05Maria Bergkvist39:41
    72FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (61)+5:07Sara Niva39:43
    73FINOK Raseborg (90)+5:08Sara Lindholm39:44
    74SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (19)+5:09Line Cederberg39:45
    75NORNydalens SK (22)+5:09Elise Egseth39:45
    76FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+5:12Katri Lindeqvist39:48
    77FINHiidenkiertjt (31)+5:14Roosa Hmlinen39:50
    78NORBkkelagets SK (86)+5:14Lone Brochmann39:50
    79SWEOK Linne (24)+5:15Kristin Olovsson39:51
    80FINKoovee 3 (312)+5:15Marika Hara39:51
    81SWEEksj SOK (161)+5:18Klara Axelsson39:54
    82SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1327)+5:20Josefine Svensson39:56
    83NORLillomarka OL (14)+5:22Kristina Yakubkina39:58
    84FINKoovee 2 (41)+5:25Liisa Anttila40:01
    85SWEOK Ravinen 4 (238)+5:27Hanna Korhonen40:03
    86SWEStorviks IF (1032)+5:27Jennie Brjessons Eriksson40:03
    87SWEOK Sdertrn (43)+5:28Louise Markstedt40:04
    88SWEOK Roxen (606)+5:28Emma Pettersson40:04
    89NORNydalens SK 2 (351)+5:30Gunhild Rogne Halland40:06
    90SWEOK Ravinen (67)+5:35Hanna Hnstrm40:11
    91FINKyrs-Rasti (241)+5:35Krista Prmkoski40:11
    92LATOK Meridians (169)+5:39Vieda Lusa40:15
    93FINAlatornion Pirkat (208)+5:43Venla Taulavuori40:19
    94SWEOK Tisaren 2 (48)+5:45Lovisa Persson40:21
    95FINHiisirasti 2 (248)+5:46Ekaterina Vlasova40:22
    96FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (217)+5:48Heidi Haapasalo40:24
    97FINAnttolan Urheilijat (50)+5:49Sari Nurmela40:25
    98FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (62)+5:54Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen40:30
    99FINLappeen Riento 2 (295)+5:56Alexandra Artemova40:32
    100FINNilsin Nujakka (482)+6:03Yuliia Kravchuk40:39
    101FINEspoon Suunta 3 (140)+6:04Liisa Raasakka40:40
    102SWEOK Orion (32)+6:05Carlotta Scalet40:41
    103SWETullinge SK 2 (175)+6:05Amanda Berggren40:41
    104SUIOLV Baselland (174)+6:06Rachel Engeler40:42
    105FINRajamen Rykmentti (35)+6:07Laura Robertson40:43
    106SWEOK Denseln (157)+6:07Akville Bartkeviciute40:43
    107FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (77)+6:11Kseniia Penzina40:47
    108FINMS Parma 2 (30)+6:12Noora Koskinen40:48
    109SWEHagaby GoIF (131)+6:12Linnea Holmqvist40:48
    110FINKoovee 4 (281)+6:12Reetta Lakanen40:48
    111FINLahden Taimi (153)+6:13Veronika Ivanova40:49
    112FINAlirasitus (229)+6:13Satu Rautiainen40:49
    113SWETby OK (190)+6:14Emma Hagrot40:50
    114FINPaimion Rasti 3 (146)+6:15Salla Laitinen40:51
    115FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56)+6:16Paula Heikkinen40:52
    116NORBysen IL (97)+6:17Emma Arnesen40:53
    117FINRasti-Lukko (119)+6:17Jasmiina Rantala40:53
    118NORKonnerud IL (122)+6:18Jenny Baklid40:54
    119FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (187)+6:20Suvi Heittola40:56
    120NORHalden SK 3 (130)+6:26Idun Felde Olaussen41:02
    121SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (75)+6:27Eva Elfving41:03
    122SWEEksj SOK 2 (347)+6:28Siri Suter41:04
    123FINKangasala SK (23)+6:29Hanna Siven41:05
    124SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (51)+6:30Annika Simonsen41:06
    125NORPorsgrunn OL (434)+6:32Hanne Vassend41:08
    126FINSuunta Jyvskyl (52)+6:37Elisa Viholainen41:13
    127RUSNord West (46)+6:42Daria Panchenko41:18
    128NORVaregg IL (171)+6:45Christiane Trosse41:21
    129SWEOK Linne 2 (82)+6:46Rebecka Olsson41:22
    130FINKuopion Suunnistajat (55)+6:50Anna Moilanen41:26
    131FINIF Femman (45)+6:52Julia Jrvelinen41:28
    132FINLynx 2 (66)+6:57Taru Ikheimonen41:33
    133FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291)+6:59Anniina Paronen41:35
    134NORBysen IL 2 (327)+7:13Helen Palmer41:49
    135USAOUSA (132)+7:14Waddington Emma41:50
    136SWErla IF 2 (1290)+7:15Marketa Firesova41:51
    137RUSOrienta SKI-O (385)+7:17Anastasia Pashuto41:53
    138SWEGteborg Majorna OK 4 (1232)+7:18Marcia Murner41:54
    139FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185)+7:19Maija Hakala41:55
    140FINSaloisten Reipas (221)+7:19Noora Risnen41:55
    141FINOriveden Ponnistus (222)+7:19Pauliina Pohja41:55
    142SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326)+7:19Fiona Bunn41:55
    143SWEAttunda OK (458)+7:19Maria Prieto41:55
    144FINPihkaniskat 2 (367)+7:20Violeta Feliciano41:56
    145FINEspoon Akilles 3 (255)+7:21Essi Hjelm41:57
    146NORFossum IF (64)+7:22Pernille Katla41:58
    147NORAsker SK (76)+7:22Tilla Farnes Hennum41:58
    148NORFossum IF 2 (1363)+7:23Julie Strmer41:59
    149SWETullinge SK (42)+7:24Ella Sjberg42:00
    150SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (107)+7:27Jolanta Kolosinska42:03
    151FINEspoon Suunta (40)+7:28Emilia Sthlberg42:04
    152FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (166)+7:28Anni Liimatainen42:04
    153SWENykpings OK (861)+7:31Ida Hylander42:07
    154FINOK77 (88)+7:32Mari Seppnen42:08
    155FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (322)+7:34Outi rn42:10
    156SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (193)+7:36Hanna Lagerberg42:12
    157RUSNorthern Wind (101)+7:37Julia Ryzhankova42:13
    158ESTLSF Pronoking Team (428)+7:37Heleri Kivil42:13
    159FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (523)+7:37Anu Uhotoinen42:13
    160SWERehns BK 2 (1256)+7:41Anastasiia Borovkova42:17
    161SWEOK Roxen 2 (1274)+7:41Susanne Aldn42:17
    162ESTOK Kape (133)+7:42Margret Zimmermann42:18
    163FINLaihian Luja (242)+7:43Merja Kuusisto42:19
    164SWEOK Ravinen 2 (148)+7:44Olesia Riazanova42:20
    165SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53)+7:45Elin Granstedt42:21
    166SWEPan-Kristianstad (20)+7:46Elin Carlsson42:22
    167SWErla IF (100)+7:48Lisa Andersson42:24
    168SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487)+7:48Jo Stevenson42:24
    169FINSK Uusi 3 (560)+7:50Hanna Malinen42:26
    170FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150)+7:51Aino Rantala42:27
    171SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (948)+7:53Alexandra Vejedal42:29
    172SWEUme OK (182)+7:55Klara Yngvesson42:31
    173RUSOmega (80)+7:58Alexandra Lazareva42:34
    174FINRastikarhut 3 (296)+8:00Salla Saarijrvi42:36
    175FINRasTiimi (191)+8:01Aino Jskelinen42:37
    176FINRastivarsat (111)+8:02Roosa Pelkonen42:38
    177FINEspoon Suunta 6 (123)+8:04Sini Pekkala42:40
    178SWETrollhttans SOK (317)+8:05Ida Kristiansson42:41
    179SWEKFUM rebro OK (172)+8:06Anette Carlsson42:42
    180SWEOK Tranan (401)+8:06Lisa Johansson42:42
    181FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (257)+8:08Kirsi Niskanen42:44
    182SWEBredaryds SOK (394)+8:08Amanda Leo42:44
    183SWEOK Kre 2 (1219)+8:09Matilda Eriksson42:45
    184FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173)+8:11Emilia Tala42:47
    185RUSKuzmolovo OS (136)+8:14Anastasiia Botova42:50
    186FINKangasala SK 7 (94)+8:15Aino Ojanen42:51
    187NORNTNUI 2 (33)+8:17Marta Ulvensen42:53
    188FINOlavin Rasti (134)+8:19Henna Hglund42:55
    189SWESnttringe SK 2 (1289)+8:21Elsa Jansson42:57
    190FINOK77 3 (301)+8:24Vanda Hosekova43:00
    191NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+8:33Kristine Fjeldbo43:09
    192NORAsker SK 2 (1334)+8:33Kaja Brten Lvald43:09
    193FINPaimion Rasti (5)+8:35Eveliina Hirvonen43:11
    194FINJalasjrven Jalas (545)+8:36Susanna Laurila43:12
    195FINEspoon Akilles (71)+8:38Maija Heikkil43:14
    196FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+8:40Kaisa Lylynper43:16
    197FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (559)+8:40Heli Peltonen43:16
    198FINVesaisen Pojat (300)+8:41Anna Goman43:17
    199FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (510)+8:43Tanja Rannila43:19
    200FINOK Botnia (247)+8:46Antonia Haga43:22
    201FINHiiltomiehet (99)+8:47Tanja Heinimaa43:23
    202RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (164)+8:50Ksenia Zasimovskaia43:26
    203SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304)+8:52Sofia Wigle43:28
    204FINLimingan Niittykrpt (302)+8:53Elina Luhta43:29
    205LATOK Kapa (116)+8:57Laura Leiboma43:33
    206LATAluksne (1077)+8:57Liene Bruvele43:33
    207SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+8:58Sofia Johansson43:34
    208FINRastivarsat 2 (223)+9:00Hanna Laine43:36
    209FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+9:01Anniina Suhonen43:37
    210FINSK Vuoksi (152)+9:02Marjut Turunen43:38
    211NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (195)+9:04Ane Solberg Nielsen43:40
    212SWEIFK Ume (197)+9:04Susanne Rutqvist43:40
    213FINIF Brahe (200)+9:07Ida Hgland43:43
    214SWEKils OK (320)+9:11Sanna Skoog43:47
    215FINKangasala SK 4 (121)+9:13Eveliina Muukkonen43:49
    216SWESders-Tyres (1022)+9:18Camilla Hellstrm43:54
    217SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (1316)+9:23Linda Sjgren43:59
    218FINSuunta-Sepot (576)+9:25Katri Lylynper44:01
    219SWEOK Rodhen (203)+9:26Veronika Chernik44:02
    220FINSotkamon Jymy (282)+9:30Venla Kankainen44:06
    221FINKangasala SK 2 (58)+9:31Minna Saarinen44:07
    222SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1168)+9:31Lisa Palm44:07
    223SWEOK Hllen 2 (355)+9:33Chantelle Hesselberg44:09
    224SUIBussola OK (244)+9:38Nina Probst44:14
    225SWETeam Vstmanland (1104)+9:39Sandra Nslund44:15
    226FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (69)+9:40Maaret Rantanen44:16
    227FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (462)+9:42Kerttu Seppnen44:18
    228SWEFinspngs SOK (598)+9:43Elin Gunnarsson44:19
    229FINVarrassuon Karhut (1577)+9:46Hilla Stenlund44:22
    230FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139)+9:47Pivi Malmi44:23
    231FINRasTiimi 2 (368)+9:47Tiia Olkkonen44:23
    232SWEOK Milan (475)+9:47Saga Sander44:23
    233SWESundsvalls OK 2 (315)+9:50Sara Lundsten44:26
    234FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308)+9:52Jonna Juva44:28
    235FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178)+9:53Jenni Kernen44:29
    236FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277)+9:54Venla Venetjoki44:30
    237FINRastikarhut 2 (597)+9:55Iisa Jutila44:31
    238LATIK Auseklis (205)+9:57Anna Freimane44:33
    239SWESnttringe SK (283)+9:57Mariya Khimochkina44:33
    240NORLillomarka OL 2 (168)+9:58Siri Kollerud44:34
    241SUIThe Bees (1512)+9:58Susann Furrer44:34
    242FINKangasala SK 5 (177)+9:59Maija Ojanen44:35
    243FINIF Femman 2 (160)+10:00Hanna Lindgren44:36
    244FINKangasala SK 8 (1624)+10:00Jonna Eeva44:36
    245FINTidligere topplpere (184)+10:01Hannele Tonna44:37
    246FINLynx 5 (297)+10:02Auli Packalen44:38
    247BLRNemiga-Nord (853)+10:02Natallia Krukova44:38
    248SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1288)+10:04Lena Karlsson Holmer44:40
    249FINPihkaniskat (256)+10:25Riina Rintamki45:01
    250NORNTNUI 3 (141)+10:26Live Bredholt Jrgensen45:02
    251FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120)+10:34Veera Haavisto45:10
    252SWEOK Tyr (380)+10:34My Westlund45:10
    253SWEKunglvs OK (699)+10:36Sabina Aumo45:12
    254FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249)+10:37Nella Keskinen45:13
    255FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (578)+10:37Niina Laakso45:13
    256FINEspoon Akilles 2 (158)+10:38Maria Lerssi45:14
    257FINNrpes OK (124)+10:42Caroline Sandelin45:18
    258SWEOK Linne 4 (472)+10:42Lisa Rnnols45:18
    259FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (25)+10:43Hilla Pitknen45:19
    260FINRastiketut (198)+10:45Maria Hoskari45:21
    261FINKalevan Rasti 3 (186)+10:46Aija Koistinen45:22
    262NORGNEIST (325)+10:46Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen45:22
    263FINHyvinkn Rasti (402)+10:48Salla Norrbacka45:24
    264FINPohjankyrn Rasti (461)+10:48Tiina Niemi45:24
    265FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288)+10:49Emilia Teini45:25
    266FINOK77 2 (252)+10:51Lydia Mrtenson45:27
    267FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (127)+10:52Henna Autio45:28
    268SWEMarkbygdens OK (864)+10:57Josefin Andersson45:33
    269SWECentrum OK Stockholm (379)+10:58Erika Lindholm45:34
    270FINLynx 4 (230)+11:00Nea Kytj45:36
    271FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218)+11:02Annamari Vierikko45:38
    272SWESundbybergs IK (1030)+11:04Matilda Lindh45:40
    273FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (284)+11:06Sanna Pusa45:42
    274FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (189)+11:09Tuuli Koivu45:45
    275FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432)+11:11Heidi Nikkinen45:47
    276RUSNord West 2 (147)+11:12Anna Volkova45:48
    277SUIO-Motion (827)+11:12Hanna Wey45:48
    278SWESundsvalls OK (95)+11:13Frida Vikstrm45:49
    279SWEVxj OK (878)+11:15Josphine Regnell45:51
    280FINSaarijrven Pullistus (305)+11:23Minna Truhponen45:59
    281FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (306)+11:25Kaarina Nurminen46:01
    282FINMS Parma 3 (196)+11:30Anni Valtonen46:06
    283FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+11:37Saana Kuusinen46:13
    284FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440)+11:38Elina Lytynoja46:14
    285FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (555)+11:40Moona Havula46:16
    286SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197)+11:41Klara Borg46:17
    287LATIK Auseklis 6 (444)+11:44Laura Berke46:20
    288SWEJrla Orientering 2 (49)+11:48Krystal Neumann46:24
    289FINLammin Ski 3 (1188)+11:50Sanna Nyknen46:26
    290GBRSheffield University Orient (965)+11:52Aislinn Prendergast46:28
    291FINLiperin Taimi (946)+11:59Mira Makkonen46:35
    292FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1055)+12:00Elisa Dresen46:36
    293NORRaumar Orientering (501)+12:03Ane Sofie Krogh46:39
    294RUSLeader PTZ (224)+12:05Aleksandra Rusakova46:41
    295FINRasti-Jyry (269)+12:06Anastasia Routsi46:42
    296FINKinttuviisas (1501)+12:07Suvituuli Asikainen46:43
    297FINEspoon Suunta 2 (113)+12:09Heidi Plit46:45
    298FINLapuan Virki (245)+12:11Maarit Korpi46:47
    299FINSiilin Rasti (246)+12:11Maris Palopl46:47
    300RUSNorthern Wind 2 (341)+12:14Anna Chelnova46:50
    301GBRInterlopers (653)+12:15Pippa Carcas46:51
    302FINLammin Ski (357)+12:17Riitta Krkkinen46:53
    303FINHihhulit (623)+12:17Hilla Rudanko46:53
    304SWEOK Ravinen 3 (264)+12:18Rstin Hanna46:54
    305FINSukkelat Savolaiset (386)+12:20Jutta Kinnunen46:56
    306ITATerlaner Orientierungslufe (1014)+12:21Sabine Rottensteiner46:57
    307FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (159)+12:22Mette Nygrd46:58
    308ESTOK Plva Kobras (267)+12:22Madli-Johanna Maidla46:58
    309FINAinot (201)+12:24Aino Asklf47:00
    310FINPaimion Rasti 4 (353)+12:24Heli Hartvik47:00
    311FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (443)+12:25Vilma Pesu47:01
    312FINMunageri Maksaa SK (459)+12:26Johanna Toivonen de Gonzales47:02
    313FINLuumen Rasti (243)+12:29Anni Inkil47:05
    314FINLynx 3 (163)+12:30Anna Ojapalo47:06
    315NORKongsberg OL 2 (1301)+12:32Ingrid Kvistad47:08
    316FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (181)+12:33Salla Lilja47:09
    317SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1283)+12:33Linnea Skalberg47:09
    318FINBailamama 2 (1568)+12:36Tiina Vilska47:12
    319FINLeppvaaran Sisu (1163)+12:37Malena Lahtimies47:13
    320FINSK Uusi (285)+12:38Matilda Latvala47:14
    321NORKongsberg OL (420)+12:40Kjersti Tnnessen Bergstl47:16
    322FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (599)+12:42Maarika Taipalus47:18
    323FINLaitasaaren Veto (309)+12:43Kukka-Maaria Karppinen47:19
    324SWEGotlands OF (1057)+12:45Tuva Nikolausson47:21
    325FINOlavin Rasti 2 (384)+12:47Pirjo Kauria47:23
    326SWESvedalens AIK 2 (93)+12:50Andrea Brechbhl47:26
    327FINMntsln Urheilijat (275)+12:51Liinu Nummela47:27
    328FINNastolan Ter (643)+12:53Angelika Immonen47:29
    329NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (752)+12:55Nina Karlsen47:31
    330FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (98)+12:57Salla Pitknen47:33
    331NORIL Tyrving 3 (292)+12:58Nora Skauen47:34
    332FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237)+12:59Anu Valkonen47:35
    333NORstmarka OK (1084)+12:59Anna Cecilie Linlkken47:35
    334FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1183)+13:00Tuuli Suutari47:36
    335ESTOK Vru (688)+13:03Triin Jdmaa47:39
    336FINVetelin Urheilijat (212)+13:04Iina Koskela47:40
    337FINEspoon Suunta 5 (180)+13:06Piritta Wartiainen47:42
    338FINJoutsenon Kullervo (377)+13:06Karoliina Ahvonen47:42
    339FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143)+13:07Satu Turtinen47:43
    340FINVehkalahden Veikot (83)+13:10Raita Pakkanen47:46
    341FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (188)+13:13Suvi Harju47:49
    342FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (1016)+13:14Henna Siren47:50
    343FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (345)+13:17Kaisa Mntyl47:53
    344FINNavi 3 (659)+13:17Niina Liukkonen47:53
    345FINOK Trian 2 (343)+13:21Lena Jauhiainen47:57
    346RUSLOSIny 53rus (573)+13:25Alla Zinina48:01
    347FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (261)+13:26Katja Kaario48:02
    348FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (216)+13:29Johanna Ukkola48:05
    349FINTurun NMKY (631)+13:29Linda Krumina48:05
    350SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1305)+13:31Yvonne Grehn48:07
    351DENOK Pan rhus 2 (298)+13:32Astrid Ank Jrgensen48:08
    352FINShkt Sutturat (1553)+13:34Laura Holmberg48:10
    353FINFujitsu (617)+13:36Heini Papinsaari48:12
    354FINOK Trian 3 (526)+13:37Antonia Holmgren48:13
    355GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239)+13:38Clare Howes48:14
    356FINSK Pohjanrinne (479)+13:41Mari Torri-Tuominen48:17
    357LTUTakas OK (798)+13:41Ugne Liegute48:17
    358FINSK Vuoksi 2 (337)+13:42Rosa Manner48:18
    359FINEspoon Suunta 4 (570)+13:42Venla Tahvanainen48:18
    360NORGanddal IL (176)+13:46Janne Tjrhom Aasheim48:22
    361ESTVrska OK Peko (1006)+13:48Kristel Koivo48:24
    362NORNTNUI 5 (450)+13:50Marte Hoff Hagen48:26
    363ESTSK100 (202)+13:51Marie Tammeme48:27
    364LATZiemelkurzeme OK (412)+13:51Inese Varna48:27
    365FINViitasaaren Suunta (463)+13:53Tarja Silvennoinen48:29
    366NORFrol IL 2 (506)+13:54Kine Sofie Sandstad48:30
    367FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (335)+13:55Julia Koivisto48:31
    368FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137)+13:57Elina Espo48:33
    369FINLappeen Riento (144)+13:57Eveliina Nyknen48:33
    370FINJrvenpn Palo 4 (1322)+14:00Aino-Maria Linna48:36
    371FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (627)+14:02Elina Rty48:38
    372FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (310)+14:03Salla Turpeinen48:39
    373FINKangasala SK 9 (1629)+14:03Natalia Kanko48:39
    374FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (321)+14:04Tiina Kihlstrm48:40
    375FINSavon Suunta (490)+14:04Annu Pylkknen48:40
    376ESTJOKA (287)+14:05Kadi-Liis Minn48:41
    377SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (112)+14:06Dorothea Mller48:42
    378CZEBroucci a Berusky (702)+14:06Martina Valachova48:42
    379FINKalevan Rasti 6 (773)+14:07Essi Rantanen48:43
    380FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1161)+14:08Katariina Nikkinen48:44
    381SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (1343)+14:08Agnes Broman48:44
    382FINLapin Veikot (227)+14:09Meri Maijala48:45
    383FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (525)+14:10Satu Vnnen48:46
    384SWEFK Gingarna (786)+14:10Hilda Axelsson48:46
    385SWETullinge SK 3 (330)+14:12Lina Ehn48:48
    386FINOulun Valppaat (364)+14:12Tytti Kaijanen48:48
    387FINHiisirasti 3 (1341)+14:13Jenni Mikkola48:49
    388SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (266)+14:14Jutta Jussila48:50
    389FINBeach Girls (616)+14:15Laura Koskenvuo48:51
    390FINAlajrven Ankkurit (979)+14:16Petra Viirumki48:52
    391FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (183)+14:19Ida Heikkinen48:55
    392FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (958)+14:19Sanna Soudunsaari48:55
    393SWELinkpings OK 3 (1279)+14:20Klara Ljunggren48:56
    394FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (740)+14:21Milla Sepp48:57
    395FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1608)+14:21Anu Koivisto48:57
    396SWEKatrineholms OK (449)+14:22Siri Jeppsson48:58
    397FINRasti-Hyry (396)+14:23Anni Partanen48:59
    398FINSolf IK (1059)+14:23Fia Snickars48:59
    399FINLauttakyln Luja (572)+14:24Terhi Matintalo49:00
    400SWEGvle OK (498)+14:25Anna Berggren49:01
    401FINRasti-Jussit (215)+14:26Pivi Prnnen49:02
    402FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (289)+14:26Kirsi Ilmonen49:02
    403SWEIFK Liding SOK 6 (1284)+14:28Sussie Tistad49:04
    404FINMS Parma 7 (503)+14:29Eija Koskivaara49:05
    405FINKeravan Urheilijat (439)+14:31Mari Siren-Koskinen49:07
    406FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (851)+14:31Anna Chegarovskaya49:07
    407FINSomeron Esa (179)+14:35Tiina Karvonen49:11
    408FINKoovee 5 (236)+14:39Henna Saarinen49:15
    409SWERns OK (437)+14:42Maje Carlberg49:18
    410FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (447)+14:46Aino Tolkkinen49:22
    411RUSST4 (807)+14:51Elizaveta RESHETNIAK49:27
    412FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393)+14:56Nuppu Laaksonen49:32
    413FINLaihian Luja 3 (562)+15:03Anna Annila49:39
    414FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (729)+15:03Virpi Roine49:39
    415FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En (734)+15:04Jutta Schmidt49:40
    416NORVaregg IL 2 (1320)+15:08Ingunn Martinsen49:44
    417RUSOmega 2 (219)+15:09Anastasia Skopinskaya49:45
    418FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (276)+15:20Elina Orjala49:56
    419FINSuomussalmen Rasti (777)+15:21Veera Laaksoviita49:57
    420NORKongsberg OL 3 (1185)+15:22Thea Dyrkorn49:58
    421ESTOK TON (338)+15:24Merike Paapson50:00
    422LATOZONS OK (263)+15:30Iveta Bruvere50:06
    423LATIK Auseklis 2 (270)+15:31Anita Saulite50:07
    424FINRasti-Lukko 2 (531)+15:32Alina Siivonen50:08
    425FINTukes (1487)+15:33Sara Lax50:09
    426FINkermarcks (478)+15:35Ramona kermarck-Mhnen50:11
    427FINEspoon Suunta 15 (1615)+15:37Inese-Evele Peltoniemi50:13
    428FINSK tekis mieli peesata sua (411)+15:39Sirpa Riikola50:15
    429FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (106)+15:42Silja Yli-Hietanen50:18
    430NORVang OL (1070)+15:46Ingvild Gjessing50:22
    431FINIF land (551)+15:48Maria Sjstrm50:24
    432FINSrkn putet (634)+15:49Roosa Pekkalin50:25
    433RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1321)+15:51Alena Nikolskaia50:27
    434FINHiisirastiKLa (669)+15:52Maria Nakonechnaia50:28
    435FINIisalmen Visa (324)+15:54Iida-Liisa Kuokka50:30
    436FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (556)+15:55Sinikka Rantanen50:31
    437FINSuuntaa vailla (1002)+15:57Mari Valtonen50:33
    438FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (782)+16:00Anni Suominen50:36
    439FINKangasniemen Kalske (210)+16:03Outi Valkonen50:39
    440NORModum OL (323)+16:03Sirpa Lilja50:39
    441FINSK Hanksu 2002 (304)+16:05Niina Taimisto50:41
    442RUSLytkarino (165)+16:06Aleksandra Andronova50:42
    443FINSK Mortis (620)+16:07Sanna Malinen50:43
    444RUSRUS (1440)+16:10Valentina Terehova50:46
    445FINRasti-Perni (521)+16:16Essi Gustafsson50:52
    446FINKoovee 6 (258)+16:19Marcela Tesarova50:55
    447FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (395)+16:26Riikka Lautamo51:02
    448FINIK Kronan (129)+16:37Jaana Grankull51:13
    449FINHauhon Sisu 3 (648)+16:42Sara Lyttyjrvi51:18
    450FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (259)+16:45Jaana Kari51:21
    451FINKarkki-Rasti (286)+16:46Inga-Maria Vaara51:22
    452FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (1015)+16:48Elli-Noora Kamppuri51:24
    453FINHernemen Porina (540)+16:53Niina Mnnikk51:29
    454FINKalevan Rasti 4 (339)+16:54Anniina Simonen51:30
    455NORNTNUI 4 (251)+16:55Kristin Brekke51:31
    456FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1314)+16:55Hilla Niemel51:31
    457LATTAKA TOK (274)+17:00Liga Virbule51:36
    458FINSuuntavaisto SK (987)+17:04Kaisa Rokkanen51:40
    459FINMaarian Mahti (332)+17:06Tanja Etu-Huitti51:42
    460FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (519)+17:06Elina Nevalainen51:42
    461FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (546)+17:06Niina Jrvensivu51:42
    462FINPyhjrven Pohti (371)+17:10Susanna Parkkinen51:46
    463FINPaimion Rasti 7 (1254)+17:11Signe Dambe51:47
    464FINNokian Torpedo (563)+17:12Anne Tuomanen51:48
    465FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1415)+17:12Elina Runtti51:48
    466LATOK Saldus (426)+17:13Ilze Cahrausa51:49
    467FINTeho Tytt (646)+17:13Sanna Savikkomaa51:49
    468RUSNord West 3 (234)+17:16Olga Vasilieva51:52
    469FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1167)+17:16Nelli Rehn51:52
    470FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (354)+17:18Kaisa Kerkola51:54
    471NORRingerike OL (400)+17:18Kirsti Kringhaug51:54
    472FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (294)+17:21Sonja Lahtinen51:57
    473SWEFalkpings AIK OK (361)+17:21Hjort Tindra51:57
    474FINPellon Ponsi (211)+17:22Krista Leppnen51:58
    475FINHuhta (340)+17:22Anniina Jaskari-Kaaronen51:58
    476FINRastimimmit (843)+17:23Heidi Karjalainen51:59
    477FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1214)+17:23Jenna Lehtinen51:59
    478FINLapuan Virki 3 (723)+17:24Mari Kalliolahti-Oja52:00
    479FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (805)+17:25Jaana Tolppanen52:01
    480FINMS Parma 4 (231)+17:27Essi Valtonen52:03
    481FININUS (1085)+17:27Anna Kuokkanen52:03
    482NORLillomarka OL 3 (268)+17:28Dorthe Khl Pedersen52:04
    483FINOK Trian 7 (398)+17:31Terese Hagman52:07
    484SWESkogslparna (515)+17:31Emelie Wiberg52:07
    485FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (908)+17:32Kati Haanp52:08
    486FINEspoon Suunta 7 (530)+17:33Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen52:09
    487FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (1324)+17:40Roosa Metsola52:16
    488FINIF Femman 3 (316)+17:42Elin Lvdal52:18
    489FINSuomusjrven Sisu (233)+17:43Tiina Anttila52:19
    490FINHiisirastiKiukU (720)+17:46Sanni Ruuhiala52:22
    491FINPargas IF 2 (155)+17:48Tatjana Eskolin52:24
    492FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (422)+17:50Elsa Leppmki52:26
    493FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (497)+17:50Tiia Huuskonen52:26
    494FINParoc (1395)+17:50Veronica Sjdin52:26
    495FINMS Parma 5 (151)+17:52Ilona Ruohola52:28
    496FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (516)+17:52Elisa Reijonen52:28
    497FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (768)+17:54Eerika Konu52:30
    498FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (126)+17:55Kaisa Vainikka52:31
    499FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (645)+17:56Johanna Isojrvi52:32
    500NORTnsberg og omegn OL (959)+17:58Jannicke degrd52:34
    501FINTeam TUOLI (378)+17:59Annukka Galkin52:35
    502FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1114)+18:01Suvi Tiainen52:37
    503FINOK77 9 (1344)+18:01Wilma Arrakoski52:37
    504FINPPerijttret (1437)+18:02Pia Isolhteenmki52:38
    505FINMaksimaiset (1465)+18:03Heini Mkinen52:39
    506RUSLegenda (389)+18:04Lyubov Balandina52:40
    507ESTSK Mercury 2 (1545)+18:04Kairi Tuulmgi52:40
    508FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (125)+18:06Pinja Ylikangas52:42
    509NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (744)+18:06Linn Mei Waaler52:42
    510FINAsikkalan Raikas (209)+18:08Mona Pkl52:44
    511NORGanddal IL 2 (404)+18:08Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal52:44
    512FINPerhon Kiri (633)+18:09Loviisa Kalliokoski52:45
    513FINRastikarhut 4 (687)+18:09Tiina Haapakoski52:45
    514FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (609)+18:10Marja-Leena Ojanaho52:46
    515RUSNord West 5 (636)+18:11ANASTASIIA KASHINA52:47
    516SWEOK Denseln 2 (1617)+18:12Susanne Karlsson52:48
    517SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1287)+18:13Ebba Envall52:49
    518FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 11 (1365)+18:15Merja Rantanen52:51
    519FINValkealan Kajo (664)+18:16Hanna Jaakkola52:52
    520FINOK Botnia 3 (697)+18:19Henna Witting52:55
    521FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (220)+18:21Tuula Haverinen52:57
    522FINOulun Tarmo (764)+18:22Venla Viippola52:58
    523FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (194)+18:24Mari Anttonen53:00
    524FINNivalan Suunnistajat (382)+18:24Anne Haikara53:00
    525FINSiilin Rasti 3 (971)+18:26Veera Jppinen53:02
    526FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (730)+18:27Riikka Haarasilta-Suutarinen53:03
    527FINMulon Mantat (737)+18:27Nina Hirvonen53:03
    528FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307)+18:29Helena Matilainen53:05
    529FINRastiketut 3 (846)+18:30Salla Rantanen53:06
    530FINOK Trian 6 (922)+18:32Luna Ketonen53:08
    531SWENykpings OK 2 (1306)+18:37Alice Ek53:13
    532FINPermeren Rasti (391)+18:39Satu Klasila53:15
    533FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (452)+18:39Minna-Mari Olli53:15
    534FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (433)+18:41Sanna Karjalainen53:17
    535FINLynx 9 (1213)+18:43Mira Mkel53:19
    536FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (785)+18:45Laura Jnis53:21
    537FINKauhavan Wisa (359)+18:49Tuija Katajamki53:25
    538RUSLeader PTZ 2 (1307)+18:49Eketerina Sokolova53:25
    539FINRasti-Nokia (170)+18:51Maiju Kohonen53:27
    540FINHalsuan Toivo (756)+18:53Tiina Koskela53:29
    541RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1230)+18:55Aleksandra Pokhresnaia53:31
    542FINViilet venlat (1574)+18:55Minna Tiainen53:31
    543FINVli-Klemelt (473)+18:56Maiju Vli-Klemel53:32
    544FINSotkamon Jymy 7 (1220)+18:57Elisa Kiiskinen53:33
    545FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (314)+18:58Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko53:34
    546FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (376)+18:58Lida Khromushkina53:34
    547FINKuortaneen Kunto (442)+18:58Elli Lassila53:34
    548FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (615)+18:59Eeva Purmonen53:35
    549FINRastivarsat 4 (520)+19:00Siiri Lepola53:36
    550FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (424)+19:01Ruut Tornberg-Mattila53:37
    551FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (408)+19:02Mari Laurinen53:38
    552FINMS Parma 9 (581)+19:03Henna-Mari Mtt53:39
    553FINIin Yritys (271)+19:04Salla Loukusa53:40
    554RUSO-girls (280)+19:05Maria Igonina53:41
    555FINHirvensalon Heitto (619)+19:06Elina Henttonen53:42
    556FINVirtain Urheilijat (167)+19:07Jenni Raivio53:43
    557FINKonneveden Urheilijat (591)+19:07Sari Krigsman53:43
    558FINKalajoen Junkkarit (441)+19:08Anna-Maija Voutilainen53:44
    559FINRasti 88 (228)+19:09Anu Saarinen53:45
    560FINMattilan muijat (1500)+19:10Tuulia Apiainen53:46
    561FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (344)+19:11Kaisa Pohtola53:47
    562FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (589)+19:15Eija Pkknen53:51
    563FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (676)+19:15Anne Mtt53:51
    564IRLUCD (913)+19:15Roisin Long53:51
    565FINRasti-Pielinen (392)+19:16Jenni Ruokolainen53:52
    566FINHelkat (749)+19:18Katariina Tuohimki53:54
    567SWESkogsluffarnas OK (980)+19:22Carlinger Tilde53:58
    568FINRastivarsat 6 (1354)+19:22Anna Chumovatova53:58
    569FINSuonenjoen Vasama (346)+19:23Kaisa Tiitinen53:59
    570FINKaHJoS (803)+19:23Soile Kouvonen53:59
    571FINEspoon Suunta 9 (329)+19:25Tiia-Maria Rauttola54:01
    572NORIF Sturla (1020)+19:25Malene Instanes54:01
    573FINSK Vuoksi 3 (610)+19:26Neea Pohjamo54:02
    574FINMS Parma 6 (232)+19:27Saana Taimisto54:03
    575FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (336)+19:30Jonna Lindstedt54:06
    576FINOK Trian 10 (762)+19:32Leila Seppnen54:08
    577SWELinkpings OK 4 (1196)+19:32Hanna Modig Tjrnstrm54:08
    578RUSAnother way (358)+19:33Olga Minaeva54:09
    579FINSienestjt (260)+19:34Susanna Valkonen54:10
    580FINMaasotakoulu LPR (477)+19:35Tarja Nyknen54:11
    581FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (528)+19:35Vappu Hyvrinen54:11
    582NORLierbygda OL (1156)+19:36Mari Oppedal Tokheim54:12
    583SWEHestra IF (213)+19:37Nora Aroneng54:13
    584SWETullinge SK 4 (1203)+19:37Sofia Persson54:13
    585FINKalevan Rasti 5 (375)+19:38Liisa Muukkonen54:14
    586FINRasti-Pommi (671)+19:39Outi Nieminen54:15
    587ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1226)+19:41Epp Kpa54:17
    588FINTsmis-Team (517)+19:43Enna Huuskonen54:19
    589FINTerstarpojat (629)+19:43Outi Lappi54:19
    590FINSiilin Rasti 2 (431)+19:45Nina Tusa54:21
    591FINMaastoMahti ry (1422)+19:45Niina Lintu54:21
    592FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (214)+19:47Emilia Uurasjrvi54:23
    593FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1023)+19:47Cristina Isoviita54:23
    594FINOK Trian 5 (750)+19:49Emmi Hasu54:25
    595FINSK Vuoksi 4 (192)+19:50Vilma Juvakka54:26
    596FINTeksasin Tarmo (1115)+19:50Andrea Liimatainen54:26
    597FINTunkiomadot (1609)+19:51Suvi-Maria Seppnen54:27
    598FINInkeroisten Terho (628)+19:52Heidi Huusari54:28
    599FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1240)+19:54Kiia Roininen54:30
    600FINRastiPiikki 3 (1237)+19:56Mari Toivio54:32
    601FINOK Raseborg 2 (419)+19:59Charlotta Wolff54:35
    602FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (831)+20:03Anna Kerkkonen54:39
    603SWETibro OK (981)+20:03Patricia Edgarsson54:39
    604SWEGvle OK 2 (1244)+20:07Chrstine Sisell54:43
    605FINSalon Viesti (707)+20:09Eveliina Peltola54:45
    606FINNrpes OK 2 (303)+20:10Annette Langels54:46
    607FINNitrokarhu (567)+20:11Maija Hakala54:47
    608NOROK Moss (1024)+20:17Karoline Bjrnerd54:53
    609FINRastivarsat 3 (457)+20:18Salla Pivhonka54:54
    610FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (438)+20:19Roosa Ruoti54:55
    611FINSuunta 2000 2 (582)+20:19Pauliina Salmela54:55
    612FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (381)+20:20Maija Lng54:56
    613FINLappeen Riento 3 (311)+20:22Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja54:58
    614FINPihkaniskat 3 (942)+20:22Mari Hmlinen54:58
    615FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (421)+20:24Sirpa Suhonen55:00
    616FINLoimaan Jankko (794)+20:24Anni Pohjalainen55:00
    617FINRasti E4 (333)+20:25Inkeri Hyttinen55:01
    618FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1204)+20:26Anna Lampi55:02
    619FINRastihaukat (415)+20:27Hanna TalviOja55:03
    620FINOlavin Rasti 4 (738)+20:32Katja Kivenjuuri55:08
    621FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1563)+20:34Aino Saranko55:10
    622FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (1165)+20:36Liisa Ketola55:12
    623FINKuhmon Peurat (427)+20:39Saini Kyllnen55:15
    624FINPihkaniskat 4 (436)+20:39Laura Ryynnen55:15
    625FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (1012)+20:41Jenna Ojala55:17
    626FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (430)+20:43Teija Rauhala55:19
    627FINIK rnen (607)+20:44Mirka Nurmi55:20
    628FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (1350)+20:44Maija Huhtala55:20
    629FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (577)+20:45Marita Vrl55:21
    630FINPuolangan Ryhti (818)+20:47Maija Kkel55:23
    631FINPyaYkknen (1025)+20:48Nina Latva55:24
    632FINBailamama (206)+20:53Aino-Kaisa Saarinen55:29
    633FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (956)+20:53Sonja Uusihonko55:29
    634SUIOLV Baselland 2 (1339)+21:05Merline Roth55:41
    635NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (1143)+21:07Marte Fallbakken Berge55:43
    636FINHuhtiniemen Hurjat (1538)+21:07Henna Nurminen55:43
    637FINHimangan Urheilijat (527)+21:10Erika Kaustinen55:46
    638FINNumppi Sisters (618)+21:10Alisa Raitanen55:46
    639FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (661)+21:14Joosefiina Mkel55:50
    640FINPilkut (1017)+21:14Anni Immonen55:50
    641FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (509)+21:17Tiina Hemminki55:53
    642FINHerkut Serkut (788)+21:18Sari Jormanainen55:54
    643FINRasti 88 2 (299)+21:22Janette Mki55:58
    644FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (695)+21:22Kati Shibutani55:58
    645FINMS Parma 10 (425)+21:23Emma Katajamki55:59
    646FINTeam SnowFlakes (1524)+21:28Salla Ruosaari56:04
    647FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (681)+21:29Minni Halinen56:05
    648FINOK Raseborg 5 (1215)+21:29Johanna Von Frenckell56:05
    649FINEspoon Suunta 11 (543)+21:30Elsi Pllnen56:06
    650FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (670)+21:33Tuuli Rinne56:09
    651FINVirvatulet (859)+21:33Pirjo Pyymki56:09
    652FINKainuun Prikaati (1460)+21:38Tanja Vyrynen56:14
    653FINOK Trian 4 (240)+21:43Jannica Lindahl56:19
    654SWEGotlands OF 2 (1200)+21:43Ylva Svangren56:19
    655FINTiRiElLo (761)+21:48Elina Laakso56:24
    656FINUnelmat (923)+21:48Ida Alho56:24
    657FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (262)+21:56Emma Varmavuo56:32
    658FINIK Falken (293)+21:57Linda Backman56:33
    659FINJrvenpn Palo (605)+22:00Liisa Salminen56:36
    660LATIK Auseklis 4 (635)+22:00Ildze Straume56:36
    661FINPihkaniskat 5 (1357)+22:00Kati Heinonen56:36
    662FINRasti-Jyry 2 (590)+22:02Pivi Taponen56:38
    663FINRasti-Jussit 3 (413)+22:03Anna Ruokola56:39
    664FINHauhon Sisu 2 (725)+22:03Elina Rusanen56:39
    665FINSporttimimmit (535)+22:08Noora Holappa56:44
    666FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1001)+22:08Laila Escartin-Sorjonen56:44
    667FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1579)+22:09Kati Korhonen56:45
    668FINOK77 6 (654)+22:11Julia Lnnfeldt56:47
    669FINKangasala SK 6 (512)+22:12Terhi Rajamki56:48
    670FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (910)+22:12Hanna Varjus56:48
    671NORVerdal OK (1149)+22:12Sigrid Vehus Skjerve56:48
    672FINTiimi tolokut (1420)+22:13Tuija Tammelin56:49
    673FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1099)+22:15Tytti Hartimo56:51
    674FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (453)+22:16Ilma Tapio56:52
    675FINEspoon Suunta 8 (456)+22:16Sofia Pellonper56:52
    676FINNostars (780)+22:19Anu Vnsk56:55
    677LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (466)+22:23Guna Briza56:59
    678FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (156)+22:25Marika Aho57:01
    679FINSuunta 2000 (369)+22:25Susanna Sandberg57:01
    680FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (682)+22:25Johanna Julkunen57:01
    681LATIK Auseklis 3 (772)+22:26Vija Siltere57:02
    682LATARSA (1028)+22:28Sanita Vilcina57:04
    683SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1318)+22:28Lotten Sanden57:04
    684FINNelj Suuntaa (1508)+22:29Aura Rapatti57:05
    685FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (603)+22:30Pia Hietanen57:06
    686FINKunnon mammat (604)+22:31Kunnon mammat 157:07
    687FINHaukiputaan Heitto (652)+22:32Marika Hietala57:08
    688FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1117)+22:32Pirkko Pennala57:08
    689FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (226)+22:33Marjo Bergman57:09
    690FINRasti-Jussit 2 (373)+22:34Suvi Hietaharju57:10
    691FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (435)+22:35Sanna Ollinkoski57:11
    692FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (370)+22:36Katja Kuokka57:12
    693SWEValbo AIF (731)+22:36Jenny Johansson57:12
    694FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (489)+22:38Mari Rintanen57:14
    695FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (537)+22:40Eliisa Pytkangas57:16
    696FINRS Kyhk (838)+22:40Miia Kelosuo57:16
    697FINTeam Vararavinto (929)+22:43Ella Tuovinen57:19
    698FINRastiPiikki (454)+22:45Marjo Vtj57:21
    699FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (499)+22:46Titta Rajamki57:22
    700FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1467)+22:46Mia Huhtanen57:22
    701SWELinkpings OK 2 (692)+22:48Anna Johansson57:24
    702FINOrionin Rastinkiertjt1 (1489)+22:48Anna Elovaara-Salmi57:24
    703FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (524)+22:52Tiina Paavola57:28
    704FINSaarijrven Suunnattomat (1509)+22:58Elli Hkkinen57:34
    705FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (511)+22:59Anne Saari57:35
    706SUIOLG Basel (1159)+23:00Alexandra Peter57:36
    707FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (451)+23:01Mari Rantanen57:37
    708FINLapuan Virki 4 (796)+23:01Anne Tala57:37
    709FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (1034)+23:05Ulla-Mari Heiskanen57:41
    710FINRastikarjut (1411)+23:05Kirsi-Maria Kero57:41
    711FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (781)+23:07Emma Saramki57:43
    712FINUlvilan Ura 2 (666)+23:08Susanna Palomki57:44
    713FINTampereen Pyrint 19 (1245)+23:11Paula Klhi57:47
    714FINLapin Veikot 2 (1603)+23:11Martta Onnela57:47
    715FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (417)+23:13Noora Karjalainen57:49
    716LATOZONS OK 2 (882)+23:14Arta Linde57:50
    717FINNokian Partiotytt (495)+23:15Henna Saarinen57:51
    718FINSelkien Sisu (1109)+23:15Sanna-Maria Pohjanpaju57:51
    719FINKauhajoen Karhu (416)+23:17Anne Lehtinen57:53
    720SWEOK sterker (793)+23:17Therese Nilsson57:53
    721FINEspoon Akilles 5 (366)+23:19Elina Joja-Virtanen57:55
    722FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (1399)+23:20Pauliina Utriainen57:56
    723FINTYKS Orto (1613)+23:26Katri Pernaa58:02
    724ESTSK Saue Tammed (319)+23:27Susan Pihelgas58:03
    725FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (771)+23:31Elsi Knuutila58:07
    726FINKunnon Urheilijat (492)+23:32Jonna Bckman58:08
    727FINSuunta Jyvskyl 8 (1263)+23:34Johanna Saarivaara58:10
    728FINTuupovaaran Sepot (518)+23:35Eini Ratinen58:11
    729NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1253)+23:35Camilla Rosenvold58:11
    730FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1328)+23:36Riitta Hirvonen58:12
    731FINKodisjoen Kaiku (813)+23:38Pilvi Kauppi58:14
    732ESTRakvere OK (397)+23:39Liis Uuskyla58:15
    733FINEpiln Esa (387)+23:46Johanna Perkkalainen58:22
    734FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (334)+23:47Tanja Harjula58:23
    735FINRastikarhut 5 (715)+23:47Anu Laine58:23
    736ESTOK TON 2 (957)+23:51Kertu Savitsch58:27
    737ESTSK Mercury (1494)+23:51Anneli Pello58:27
    738FINAlahrmn Kisa (710)+23:55Heli Luoma58:31
    739FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (410)+23:57Kirsi Laasonen58:33
    740FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (602)+23:57Anna Sepp58:33
    741FINTurku Multisport (455)+23:58Elina Lietzn58:34
    742FINUlvilan Ura (162)+23:59Tuuli Mkinen58:35
    743FINYlivieskan Kuula (494)+24:00Hanna Hangasmaa58:36
    744FINOK Raseborg 3 (790)+24:01Citha Dahl58:37
    745FINEspoon Suunta 10 (290)+24:02Aino Lehikoinen58:38
    746FINAnttolan Urheilijat 5 (1282)+24:04Merlin Vahtra58:40
    747FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (642)+24:05Anna Tornivaara58:41
    748FINMaailman matkaajat (507)+24:06Elina Viren58:42
    749FINIF Brahe 2 (514)+24:07Elisabeth Stenlund58:43
    750SWEGustavsbergs OK (897)+24:07Malin Strandberg58:43
    751FINFinance Ladies (1384)+24:12Petra Kollanen58:48
    752FINPihkaniskat 7 (1297)+24:15Terhi Lehtola58:51
    753FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (491)+24:16Jaana Lfgren58:52
    754FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (1108)+24:18Irma Pitknen58:54
    755FINHuitojat (1540)+24:22Irmeli Savolainen58:58
    756FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (641)+24:27Reija Haikama59:03
    757FINPerhon Kiri 2 (883)+24:27Katriina Kalliokoski59:03
    758FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (835)+24:28Eeva Kurikkala59:04
    759FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (481)+24:29Veera Stenius59:05
    760FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (250)+24:30Heidi Haapasalo59:06
    761FINBorgenstrmin Likat (550)+24:31Mia Borgenstrm59:07
    762FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1177)+24:32Riikka Ahoniemi59:08
    763FINKalvolan Keihs 3 (1241)+24:33Auli Hovikorpi59:09
    764FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1336)+24:33Ulla Harju59:09
    765RUSMEPhI (862)+24:34Tatiana Ermachenkova59:10
    766NORModum OL 2 (1277)+24:34Anna Mrtensson59:10
    767FINNavi 2 (318)+24:35Anni Nyknen59:11
    768FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (480)+24:35Kristiina Pyhtil59:11
    769FINSonkajrven Pahka (254)+24:36Teija Heiskanen59:12
    770FINRasti-Vihti (331)+24:37Elina Syrjlahti59:13
    771FINSiikaisten Sisu (403)+24:41Hanna Peltomki59:17
    772FINRaision kaupungin Kunnollis (1389)+24:42Maiju Mustalammi59:18
    773FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (857)+24:46Jenny Sariluoto59:22
    774FINTysill metsn (891)+24:47Johanna Merta59:23
    775FINHauhon Sisu (548)+24:48Kirsi Lehtonen59:24
    776FINPijt-Rasti (969)+24:49Tessa Thtinen59:25
    777FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (135)+24:52Sara Kurth59:28
    778FINLammin Ski 2 (759)+24:53Sanna Veikkola59:29
    779FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit (887)+24:53Hannaleena Havia59:29
    780FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (668)+24:54Lahja Martikainen59:30
    781FINKaskikeijut (1039)+25:01Reetta Harmaja59:37
    782FINPargas IF 5 (1278)+25:01Jonna Rask59:37
    783FINSK Uusi 4 (1353)+25:04Hanna-Mari Saalo59:40
    784FINHNR Suunnistus (1061)+25:05Liina Lnsiluoto59:41
    785FINKilpakonnat (856)+25:06Laura Anttolainen59:42
    786FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1381)+25:07Angelica Lindqvist59:43
    787FINSkrinnarit (1054)+25:09Sari Rautanen59:45
    788FINSuunta Jurva (706)+25:11Janna Korpela59:47
    789FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1252)+25:13Eija Sipponen59:49
    790FINLeppln suuntavaisto (776)+25:15ANNI AHVONEN59:51
    791FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (983)+25:15Marianne Hmlinen59:51
    792FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1410)+25:19Susanna Huttunen59:55
    793FINHEHKU (532)+25:20Kirsi Kivilaakso59:56
    794FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (766)+25:21Salli Suominen59:57
    795FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (1332)+25:22Kiia Koskinen59:58
    796FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (464)+25:23Kirsi Salonen59:59
    797FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1340)+25:23Silva Saarinen59:59
    798FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (802)+25:26Pigga Pakkala1:00:02
    799FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1127)+25:26Virpi Senil1:00:02
    800FINKyrs-Rasti 6 (1349)+25:26Adveliina Koskinen1:00:02
    801ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1195)+25:32Saima Vrton1:00:08
    802FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (1011)+25:33Elina Jrnefelt1:00:09
    803FINRasti-Nokia 2 (500)+25:36Hilla Toivanen1:00:12
    804FINNummelan Salamat (483)+25:39Anu Kankkunen1:00:15
    805FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (571)+25:39Tiina Laitinen1:00:15
    806FINPanssariprikaati (696)+25:40Mari Lindstrm1:00:16
    807FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (901)+25:43Pia Ahlfors1:00:19
    808NORIL Tyrving 4 (541)+25:44Anne Kristine Norderud1:00:20
    809FINLaktaattiasidoosi (1601)+25:46Terhi Harjula1:00:22
    810ESTOK West (467)+25:49Kristin Viikmaa1:00:25
    811FINF (1063)+25:52Jenny Lehtomki1:00:28
    812FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (1576)+25:53Henna Hartman1:00:29
    813RUSDEAF (953)+25:55Aleksandra Mukhina1:00:31
    814ESTRakvere OK 2 (1248)+26:01Raili Rooba1:00:37
    815FINKuumat Aallot (608)+26:05Tiina Aalto1:00:41
    816GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (471)+26:09Sarah Howes1:00:45
    817FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1180)+26:12Sanni Perl1:00:48
    818FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1600)+26:12Heli Kalevi1:00:48
    819FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (328)+26:15Roosa Asunmaa1:00:51
    820FINIF Minken (469)+26:16Emilia Ek1:00:52
    821FINSunistajat (644)+26:16Reetta Suni1:00:52
    822FINMiss Piggyt (1483)+26:18Noora Toivonen1:00:54
    823FINHuipputiimi (568)+26:19Sarianna Liiri1:00:55
    824FINJukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (774)+26:21Erja Kalpio1:00:57
    825FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (789)+26:22Mirka Pietikinen1:00:58
    826FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1352)+26:22Leena Porvari1:00:58
    827FINAnnikin Voimailijat (726)+26:23Maarit Srkilahti1:00:59
    828FINFreeport Cobalt (806)+26:25Tuula Peltoniemi1:01:01
    829FINMusta Neli (1368)+26:27Eeva-Liisa Holmstrm1:01:03
    830SUIOLV Hindelbank (784)+26:29Francine Schlatter1:01:05
    831FINValkeakosken Haka (273)+26:30Milja Kiuru1:01:06
    832FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (488)+26:30Elisa Latvasto-Hyvrinen1:01:06
    833FINRasti-Nokia 5 (1221)+26:31Leena Koivuniemi1:01:07
    834FINOK Raseborg 4 (1258)+26:34Maria Danskanen1:01:10
    835FINOYS Vapari (549)+26:35Sini Seppnen1:01:11
    836FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (650)+26:35Marjaana Isokallio1:01:11
    837FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (828)+26:39Katri Jokinen1:01:15
    838FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (1360)+26:39Annukka Laitonen1:01:15
    839FINRento (350)+26:41Sanna Sairanen1:01:17
    840FINHiisirastiKLa 2 (1561)+26:41Marjo Virtanen1:01:17
    841FINRasti-Vihti 3 (505)+26:43Emmi Forsman1:01:19
    842NORIF Sturla 2 (1337)+26:43Tanja Instanes1:01:19
    843FINSaippuakuplat (849)+26:46Leila Eklv1:01:22
    844FINTeam Hame (1564)+26:50Mervi Liedes1:01:26
    845FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (445)+26:56Tuula Vilkka1:01:32
    846FINKoovee 8 (986)+26:58Katja Schule1:01:34
    847FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (474)+27:02Riitta Hjelt1:01:38
    848FINNavi 6 (1347)+27:05Tarja Pajunen1:01:41
    849FINTarpian Suunta (414)+27:07Anita Laaksonen1:01:43
    850FINFirstbeat (823)+27:09Niina Karstunen1:01:45
    851FINSK Uusi 2 (1103)+27:14Katri Kytmki1:01:50
    852FINKanavan Kiertjt (1495)+27:17Jenna Kanko1:01:53
    853FINHeinon leidit (675)+27:18Anna-Mari Heino1:01:54
    854FINLynx 6 (718)+27:19Anne Ali-Rekola1:01:55
    855FINSK Vuoksi 5 (622)+27:20Satu Ojalainen1:01:56
    856FINESOn seniorit (991)+27:22Noora Kuronen1:01:58
    857FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (586)+27:23Anna-Maija Aho1:01:59
    858FINB-Tiimi (460)+27:25Emmi Nuutinen1:02:01
    859FINSuunnaton Into (470)+27:28Maria Heikkil1:02:04
    860FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (595)+27:31Tiina Laitinen1:02:07
    861FINRamboll Finland 2 (1595)+27:31Kaisa Havola1:02:07
    862FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (484)+27:33Anni Hrknen1:02:09
    863FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 3 (1269)+27:34Sari Liikonen1:02:10
    864FINOutdoor Siskot (508)+27:35Mikaela Creutz1:02:11
    865FINIhan OK (704)+27:39Elina Monto1:02:15
    866FINOK Trian 8 (374)+27:45Ulrica Holmgren1:02:21
    867FINRasti-Vihti 7 (691)+27:47Satu Mnttri1:02:23
    868FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (888)+27:47Terttu Uusitalo1:02:23
    869FINVauhdilla ohi (1391)+27:48Elma Haavisto1:02:24
    870FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (757)+27:53Airi Kattelus1:02:29
    871FINMS Parma 11 (1619)+27:54Mari Mkel1:02:30
    872FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (906)+27:57Jaana Kurikkaoja1:02:33
    873FINKuuran Kukkaset (950)+27:57Saana Metsl1:02:33
    874FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1060)+27:58Wall Milla1:02:34
    875FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (651)+27:59Johanna Vihtonen1:02:35
    876FINRasti-Nokia 4 (736)+28:00Outi Lepist1:02:36
    877RUSVyborg-orientir (204)+28:05OLESIA MOSPAN1:02:41
    878FINEspoon Suunta 12 (655)+28:07Hanna Kahanp1:02:43
    879FINRastimamit (741)+28:07Mirkka Makkonen1:02:43
    880FINLapuan Virki 2 (423)+28:08Noora Hakala1:02:44
    881SWEHestra IF 2 (1311)+28:09Ida Helgesson1:02:45
    882FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1081)+28:10Elina Huhdankoski1:02:46
    883FINAkanvirta (673)+28:11Kaisa Tynkkynen1:02:47
    884FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (409)+28:12Sari Leini1:02:48
    885FINLapin Sudet (363)+28:14Venla Riipinen1:02:50
    886FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1064)+28:14Pihla Ossa1:02:50
    887SWEOK Sdertrn 4 (1632)+28:14Anna Schandl1:02:50
    888FINKarsu.fi (1505)+28:20Tanja Lindroos1:02:56
    889FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (253)+28:23Pirjo Aalto1:02:59
    890FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+28:23Susanna Mtt1:02:59
    891FINTampereen Pyrint 21 (1249)+28:23Tanja Kalari1:02:59
    892FINTyret (1566)+28:23Satu Haajanen1:02:59
    893FINSK Business Ladies (1433)+28:27Anna Elf1:03:03
    894FINRaKiNa (468)+28:28Anna Alanen1:03:04
    895FINVehkalahden Sienestjt 2 (990)+28:29Tuulia Katajavuori1:03:05
    896FINTeam RANE (399)+28:30Niina Lehtonen1:03:06
    897FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (797)+28:31Enni Peltola1:03:07
    898FINMehiksen enkelit (1535)+28:32Annina Virtanen1:03:08
    899FINMuurlan Vihuri (632)+28:34Marja Lahtinen1:03:10
    900FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (658)+28:34Heli Salmi1:03:10
    901FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1194)+28:36Pirjo Nousiainen1:03:12
    902FINEspoon Akilles 12 (1309)+28:36Maria Matula1:03:12
    903FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (348)+28:39Raisa Kantanen1:03:15
    904FINAskolan Urheilijat (928)+28:40Heidi Kurki1:03:16
    905FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1046)+28:41Saara Jokinen1:03:17
    906FINAtria (1380)+28:45Jonna Pikkumki1:03:21
    907FINRasti-Jyry 4 (693)+28:46Sirkku Juntunen1:03:22
    908FINOK77 5 (868)+28:51Tarja Turunen1:03:27
    909FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (493)+28:52Sanni Keisu1:03:28
    910FINKato Mihin M Meen (865)+28:52Sari Hillo1:03:28
    911FINOK77 4 (352)+28:54Ann Lindholm1:03:30
    912FINMunuaiset Menossa (1451)+28:55Paula Mantula1:03:31
    913FINOulunsalon Vasama (583)+28:57Merja Santaniemi1:03:33
    914FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (783)+28:57Terttu Lahtinen1:03:33
    915FINUlvilan Ura 3 (1026)+28:59Maria Tiusanen1:03:35
    916FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (795)+29:00Maritta Nurmi1:03:36
    917FINLinnunmaa (1071)+29:01Olga Kuprienko1:03:37
    918SWEOK Torfinn (1027)+29:03Val Duca1:03:39
    919FINIisu (1050)+29:03Iina Loukusa1:03:39
    920FINTeam HLU (1527)+29:04Leena Pirhonen1:03:40
    921FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (600)+29:07Pivi Honkanen1:03:43
    922FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (587)+29:08Heini Lehikoinen1:03:44
    923FINJuuan Jnne (814)+29:10Pirjo Nevalainen1:03:46
    924FINMega MESS (1068)+29:10Noora Salonen1:03:46
    925FINLammin Ski 4 (1250)+29:10Sisko Anttila1:03:46
    926FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1066)+29:18Sari Rogovin1:03:54
    927FINIF Brahe 3 (672)+29:21Laura Korppinen1:03:57
    928FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (1312)+29:22Maarit Korte1:03:58
    929FINKaukametsn paholaiset (791)+29:23Elina Kirvel1:03:59
    930FINKilon Kipint (905)+29:30Liisa Harve1:04:06
    931NORModum OL 3 (1299)+29:31se Marit Thorrud1:04:07
    932FINKepsi-Kimmat (536)+29:34Sari Kallela1:04:10
    933FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (812)+29:36Ella Turunen1:04:12
    934FINRasti-Perni 2 (765)+29:37Liisa Srmnt1:04:13
    935FINLahden Taimi 2 (1119)+29:37Heli Pohjoisaho1:04:13
    936FINX-tri Lahti (1367)+29:39Katja Heinonen1:04:15
    937FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1532)+29:40Vasilisa Polichtchouk1:04:16
    938FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1201)+29:53Minna Tyrni1:04:29
    939FINMS Parma 8 (1281)+29:54Sinikka Taimisto1:04:30
    940FINKiven tytt (1373)+29:55Jenni Kivi1:04:31
    941FINOlavin Rasti 5 (1616)+29:56Eila Huoman1:04:32
    942NORSrlandspikene (1374)+29:58Arnhild Brten1:04:34
    943FINRasti-Jussit 4 (486)+29:59Pivi Hautala1:04:35
    944FINKuumat kissat (1470)+30:00Taina Ptri1:04:36
    945FINSerkkutiimi (1044)+30:01Hanna Ahola1:04:37
    946FINAkilles OK (1038)+30:07Helena Alden-Nieminen1:04:43
    947FINLaihian Luja 4 (945)+30:09Maria Kankaanp1:04:45
    948FINVon Ellit (579)+30:10Von Ellit 11:04:46
    949FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (708)+30:12Mari Tuomaala1:04:48
    950FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (902)+30:14Johanna Naatula1:04:50
    951FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7 (684)+30:15Eija Rantala1:04:51
    952FINTst on joku muuki menny (879)+30:15Piia Valonen1:04:51
    953FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1048)+30:16Kati Korpi-Kaija1:04:52
    954FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (1329)+30:21Tiina Leppnen1:04:57
    955FINMuuramen Rasti (1004)+30:24Marita Tolvanen1:05:00
    956FINLuumen Rasti 2 (724)+30:25Eeva Rahkonen1:05:01
    957FINTelliksen Pamaus 2 (1414)+30:25Pivi Hietala1:05:01
    958FINOK Trian 9 (833)+30:26Anna Virtanen1:05:02
    959FINKompassikimmat (1592)+30:26Anne Korpijaakko1:05:02
    960FINRaisu Lumous (893)+30:32Pilvi Drews1:05:08
    961FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (819)+30:34Tarja Laine1:05:10
    962FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (1193)+30:34Eini Yl-Sulkava1:05:10
    963FINKoovee 7 (594)+30:35Minna Laitila1:05:11
    964FINEspoon Akilles 9 (580)+30:36Saara Nieminen1:05:12
    965FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (742)+30:36Henna Loisa1:05:12
    966FINKeKi (1488)+30:36Katariina Komi1:05:12
    967FINPedienteering Turku (547)+30:39Laura Korhonen1:05:15
    968FINSuunnilleen suunnassa (1555)+30:40Leena Kantanen1:05:16
    969FINSK Malmlund (1407)+30:41Jenni Malmlund1:05:17
    970FINPuskista tullaan (1112)+30:43Eini Niskanen1:05:19
    971FINEpiln Esa 2 (662)+30:44Liisa Rajalampi1:05:20
    972FINHirviniemen harhailijat (850)+30:45Piia Kainulainen1:05:21
    973FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (465)+30:46Erika Vuorinen1:05:22
    974FINSiskokset KK (978)+30:47Jaana Kuisma1:05:23
    975FINYLEn Suunta (874)+30:51Hanna Nummila1:05:27
    976FINLynx 8 (1019)+30:52Tuija Soanjrvi1:05:28
    977FINHmeenlinnan kehysliset (1485)+30:53Merja Viitasaari1:05:29
    978FINIF Femman 4 (683)+30:54Diana Haldin1:05:30
    979FINOK77 8 (1224)+30:55Pivi Torro1:05:31
    980FINPssin pkkimt (665)+30:57Virpi Lehtinen1:05:33
    981FINOuto Pummi (698)+30:57Minna Kiiso1:05:33
    982FINIhan hukassa (770)+30:57Tuulikki Olkkonen1:05:33
    983GERGundelfinger TS (660)+30:59Helen Rendich1:05:35
    984FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (700)+31:00Marika Haverinen1:05:36
    985FINKsskerho (977)+31:02Anna Kosonen1:05:38
    986FINLamkazing (1082)+31:04Sari Niemi1:05:40
    987FINPargas IF 4 (649)+31:05Carola Penger1:05:41
    988LATIK Auseklis 5 (808)+31:07Guna Snore1:05:43
    989FINJYY Jopa (934)+31:08Viivi Hyppnen1:05:44
    990FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (705)+31:09Erja Raiko1:05:45
    991FINIisalmen Visa 2 (612)+31:10Sini Karvonen1:05:46
    992FINNOT-OK PKS SK (754)+31:11Eeva Ylnen1:05:47
    993FINIK Falken 2 (529)+31:12Alexandra Kllman1:05:48
    994FINLapuan Virki 5 (758)+31:13Anni Peltola1:05:49
    995FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (909)+31:13Emma Lehtola1:05:49
    996FINGallupkrki (1472)+31:13Satu Yliherne1:05:49
    997FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (372)+31:14Oona Mustonen1:05:50
    998FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (933)+31:15Maria Daavittila1:05:51
    999FINMustalammen Pallo (1003)+31:15Susanna Suutari1:05:51
    1000FINEspoon Akilles 6 (496)+31:16Suvi Sorvakko1:05:52
    1001FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (817)+31:16Lotta Sandroos1:05:52
    1002FINT(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1450)+31:17Pauliina Manninen1:05:53
    1003FINT(h)tisuunnistajat (1088)+31:19Tiina Holmberg1:05:55
    1004FINVarmapummi (1570)+31:19Sanna Kaunisto1:05:55
    1005FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (640)+31:20Hanna Franssila1:05:56
    1006NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1364)+31:20Elisabeth rke1:05:56
    1007FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En 2 (747)+31:25Tia Kraft1:06:01
    1008FINMetsst pois ennen aamua 2 (1569)+31:25Terhi Martikainen1:06:01
    1009FINRastivarsat 5 (1073)+31:28Kia Hirvonen1:06:04
    1010ESTSK Aasa 5 (769)+31:29Anneli Aas1:06:05
    1011FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (926)+31:30Minna Kuoppala1:06:06
    1012FINSuunnaton Into 2 (565)+31:32Talvikki Andersson1:06:08
    1013FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (585)+31:32Elsa Peltonen1:06:08
    1014SWEIFK Kiruna (1101)+31:33Anna Aasa1:06:09
    1015FINLitukan Huima (719)+31:35Mari Kiekara1:06:11
    1016FINRastisankarittaret (716)+31:37Tiina Bjrk1:06:13
    1017FINOK Botnia 2 (360)+31:42Monika Lvsund1:06:18
    1018FINTeam Rantala (713)+31:44Jonna Rantala1:06:20
    1019FINHallittu Kaaos (1445)+31:44Pivi Sutinen1:06:20
    1020FINKeltanokat NAS (739)+31:46Anniina Jokinen1:06:22
    1021FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (809)+31:46Sari Monto1:06:22
    1022FINRastiketut 2 (504)+31:48Iina Kaitola1:06:24
    1023FINTeam VarmaNauru (406)+31:49Terhi Tuorilainen1:06:25
    1024SUIOLC Kapreolo (894)+31:50Marianne Mohn1:06:26
    1025FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1136)+31:50Anne-Mari Runsala1:06:26
    1026FINSuunta 112 (657)+31:52Tiina Asmundela1:06:28
    1027FINKoskelankyln Riento (826)+31:52Sara Palmi1:06:28
    1028FINOK Trian 12 (1611)+31:53Nadja Sundstrm1:06:29
    1029RUSO-girls 2 (448)+31:54Vera Molchanova1:06:30
    1030FINB-Tiimi 2 (1446)+31:54Viivi Seppnen1:06:30
    1031FINTakalaiton pummi (630)+31:56Susanna Lehtonen1:06:32
    1032FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1089)+31:56Niina Heiskanen1:06:32
    1033FINAjokoirat (815)+31:57Caitlin Huotilainen1:06:33
    1034FINPartiolpk HHH (821)+31:58Sonja Semeri1:06:34
    1035FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (845)+31:59Hannele Trmikoski1:06:35
    1036FINKirisiskot (1506)+31:59Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju1:06:35
    1037FINLune Forening (940)+32:00Tiina Virtanen1:06:36
    1038FINArmatuuri (1455)+32:01Sde Uusi-Pietil1:06:37
    1039FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1008)+32:02Tuija Jurvakainen1:06:38
    1040FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (647)+32:03Suvi Eskelinen1:06:39
    1041FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (349)+32:04Johanna Kauppinen1:06:40
    1042FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (446)+32:04Kaija Mikkonen1:06:40
    1043FINontrail.net (1051)+32:06Hanna Putkuri1:06:42
    1044FINCalculadies (557)+32:10Saija Antikainen1:06:46
    1045FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (680)+32:30Veera Koivumki1:07:06
    1046FINNlkmoan Nalakuttajat (1110)+32:31Senja Huotari1:07:07
    1047FINMacGregor (1529)+32:35Petra Lehtonen1:07:11
    1048FINPargas IF 3 (365)+32:36Petra Virtala1:07:12
    1049FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1291)+32:38Annastiina Vanhala1:07:14
    1050FINSweco (485)+32:39Taija Karjalainen1:07:15
    1051FINRymy-Rasti (899)+32:40Soili Kuittinen1:07:16
    1052FINPaimion Rasti 8 (1631)+32:41Jaana Lehtinen1:07:17
    1053FINVakka-Rasti (561)+32:42Tuulikki Karru1:07:18
    1054FINRasti-Vihti 5 (962)+32:43Tiina Jokisuu1:07:19
    1055FINTelliksen Pamaus (1144)+32:44Jenni Kokkarinen1:07:20
    1056FINLynx 7 (542)+32:45Annukka Sukselainen1:07:21
    1057FINHevikisu (801)+32:45Kirsi Vlimaa1:07:21
    1058FINMatrix 2 (1514)+32:51Kaisa Vtinen1:07:27
    1059FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (639)+32:52Henna-Riina Katajamki1:07:28
    1060FINSahalahden Kunto (1043)+32:58Kati Rajala1:07:34
    1061FINSuunnistuskoulun idit (1474)+32:59Heidi Pasajoki-Kivel1:07:35
    1062FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (513)+33:00Saija Lauronen1:07:36
    1063FINVhkyrn Viesti (995)+33:01Anne Paadar1:07:37
    1064FINLohimaan Rasti (722)+33:02Emmi Korhonen1:07:38
    1065FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1397)+33:02Hanne Laasonen1:07:38
    1066FINCervixin Koitto (890)+33:03Rita Stubb1:07:39
    1067FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 5 (1621)+33:03Kaisu Uusipaasto1:07:39
    1068FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (596)+33:04Anna Tarkia1:07:40
    1069NORWing OK (825)+33:04Sarah Brynhildsen1:07:40
    1070FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1294)+33:04Emmi Markkola1:07:40
    1071FINFasaanipaistit (1548)+33:07Hanna Vehvilinen1:07:43
    1072FINLaihian Luja 2 (342)+33:11Annamari Syrjl1:07:47
    1073FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1157)+33:12Tuulia Jussinmki1:07:48
    1074FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (522)+33:15Riikka Sieppi1:07:51
    1075FINPummin Suunta (811)+33:17Paula Heiskanen1:07:53
    1076SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1205)+33:19Agnes Thor1:07:55
    1077FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1239)+33:21Johanna Pellinen1:07:57
    1078FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (564)+33:22Liisa Tuumi-Ilomki1:07:58
    1079FINKeskertut (970)+33:22Laura Himanen1:07:58
    1080FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1618)+33:25Kinnunen Hannele1:08:01
    1081LATVirkailija tiskin takana (1510)+33:26Ilze Birzniece1:08:02
    1082FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1403)+33:28Salla Simola1:08:04
    1083FINPihkaniskat 6 (1212)+33:29Kaisa Holappa1:08:05
    1084FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (679)+33:30Essi Pukkinen-Hakola1:08:06
    1085FINKaakon Rasti (877)+33:32Anne Pernu1:08:08
    1086FINhtrin Urheilijat (613)+33:33Heidi Jousmki1:08:09
    1087FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1142)+33:34Mari Sulkava-Tuominen1:08:10
    1088FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (1259)+33:36Anni-Elina Koskiaho1:08:12
    1089FINTeam Hies (1128)+33:38Kati Koski1:08:14
    1090FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (539)+33:40Outi Huhtala1:08:16
    1091SWESkogslparna 2 (1342)+33:40Evelina Sderlund1:08:16
    1092FINOulun Reipas (925)+33:42Kaisu Holma1:08:18
    1093FINPaha Rasti 3 (1436)+33:51Tuija Schmidt1:08:27
    1094FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (912)+33:53Sisko Taanila1:08:29
    1095FINKalvolan Keihs (709)+33:57Katariina Aumo1:08:33
    1096FINLuumen Rasti 3 (999)+33:57Hanna Manninen1:08:33
    1097FINMetsln Mutsit (1551)+33:58Elina Ruha1:08:34
    1098FINPVTUTKL (407)+34:01Liisa Korpi1:08:37
    1099FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (667)+34:01Kati Risto1:08:37
    1100FINTttert (584)+34:03Mari Kahelin1:08:39
    1101FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 4 (1228)+34:06Lotta Launo1:08:42
    1102FINKaveriporukka (1587)+34:06Ulla Isoluoma1:08:42
    1103FINTeam Ventus (390)+34:14Maria Hs1:08:50
    1104FINSaarijrven Pullistus 5 (889)+34:14Anu Oksanen1:08:50
    1105FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (966)+34:16Minna Mkelin1:08:52
    1106FINEspoon Akilles 4 (866)+34:19Elina Rauhala1:08:55
    1107FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (952)+34:19Hanna Vehmas1:08:55
    1108FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (837)+34:20Pirita Mntytrm1:08:56
    1109GBREUOC 2 (1605)+34:24Alexandra Bouloux1:09:00
    1110FRATous Azimuts Douai (614)+34:26Lou Lefevre1:09:02
    1111FINRauman flikat (984)+34:28Anne Raikunen1:09:04
    1112FINRastiPiikki 2 (854)+34:45Hanna Knuuti1:09:21
    1113FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (763)+34:53Ritva Kajava1:09:29
    1114FINNavi 8 (1272)+34:54Juuli Ollikainen1:09:30
    1115NORLillomarka OL 6 (1620)+35:15Line Bar-Nathan1:09:51
    1116NORLillomarka OL 4 (1222)+35:25Fry Grndahl1:10:01
    1117FINSaarijrven Pullistus 7 (1286)+35:25Amanda Suomki1:10:01
    1118FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1461)+35:35Hanna Ala-Kasari1:10:11
    1119FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1599)+35:40Riina Pykri1:10:16
    1120FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1005)+35:41Sanna Kurki1:10:17
    1121FINAmbitious but Rubbish (1405)+35:43Minna Pakarinen1:10:19
    1122FINKyrn kiiturit (1388)+35:48Emilia Plukka1:10:24
    1123FINSeNaatti (1416)+35:48Sonja Nybonn1:10:24
    1124FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1225)+35:50Milla Kopakkala-Tani1:10:26
    1125LATOK Meridians 2 (1231)+35:50Agnese Gaile1:10:26
    1126FINKemijrven Urheilijat (601)+35:53Anu Lautamo1:10:29
    1127FINRasti E4 2 (1247)+35:53Sari Saavalainen1:10:29
    1128FINViel kerran tytt (728)+35:54Maarit Karvonen1:10:30
    1129FINErrt Oppaat (1516)+35:54Kirsti Wahlman1:10:30
    1130FINSalon Vilpas (677)+35:56Sanna Skukin-Ruusunen1:10:32
    1131FINEi kovaa, mutta tysill! (1528)+35:57Pivi Kujansuu1:10:33
    1132FINRasti-Nokia 3 (685)+35:59Terhi Mntyl1:10:35
    1133FINIF Minken 2 (1172)+36:00Grn Sabina1:10:36
    1134FINSomeron Esa 2 (674)+36:01Tuula Kuisma1:10:37
    1135NORRingerike OL 2 (1169)+36:01Live Ytrehus1:10:37
    1136FINUuteen nousuun (1409)+36:03Outi Sten1:10:39
    1137FINMetsn mahtuu (1174)+36:04Reetta Saarinen1:10:40
    1138FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1549)+36:04Reija Laine1:10:40
    1139FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (552)+36:05Elina Sillanp1:10:41
    1140FINProLost (1504)+36:06Reeta Rnkk1:10:42
    1141FINSuunnattomat Sinitiaiset (1387)+36:08Anni Menp1:10:44
    1142FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (876)+36:10Arja Kallio1:10:46
    1143FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (839)+36:12Kaija Kolila-Kinnunen1:10:48
    1144FINTurun Metsnkvijt (593)+36:16Eija Sulavuori1:10:52
    1145FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (625)+36:16Mari Kerkola1:10:52
    1146FINTampereen Yritys (558)+36:18Marjo Ilonen1:10:54
    1147FINKoovee 9 (1251)+36:18Johanna Varjola1:10:54
    1148FINPaha Rasti (829)+36:19Anne Mkiranta1:10:55
    1149FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (844)+36:20Taru Hirvonen1:10:56
    1150FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1482)+36:20Siiri Pietil1:10:56
    1151FINTeuvan Rivakka (638)+36:22Tiia Lehto1:10:58
    1152FINTeam HukkaPutki (1479)+36:23Eeva Rantanen1:10:59
    1153FINSiimari-Siskot (1537)+36:25Kati Hirvonen1:11:01
    1154FINHalvatun Akat (1390)+36:26Anne Kokkari1:11:02
    1155FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1303)+36:28Krista Lahtinen1:11:04
    1156FINPitkmkiset (924)+36:30Leena Pitknen1:11:06
    1157FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (907)+36:32Iida Mntyl1:11:08
    1158FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1315)+36:33Mari Leino1:11:09
    1159FINKadonneet kansankynttilt (1428)+36:35Petra Ylnen1:11:11
    1160FINKuplasta karanneet (1065)+36:36Kaisa Eronen1:11:12
    1161FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (356)+36:38Ella Siironen1:11:14
    1162FINFazer (1372)+36:40Ninni Laaksonen1:11:16
    1163FINEmitemut (1097)+36:47Eija Asmi1:11:23
    1164FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (820)+36:48Viivi Sirkeinen1:11:24
    1165NORIL Tyrving 5 (1271)+36:49Randi Nilstad1:11:25
    1166FINNastolan Ter 3 (1242)+36:53Varpu Juntunen1:11:29
    1167FINKsskerho 2 (1107)+36:55Sari Aaltonen1:11:31
    1168FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1276)+36:57Paula Jouhten1:11:33
    1169FINPerttelin Peikot (860)+36:58Siiri Sarkki1:11:34
    1170LATOK Saldus 2 (574)+37:07Ilze Bertule1:11:43
    1171FINNeidot Itkosen (278)+37:43Siiri Itkonen1:12:19
    1172FINMetsn neidot (1486)+37:44Hkkil Mari1:12:20
    1173FINTeam Ambitus (930)+37:45Anna-Kaisa Karessuo1:12:21
    1174FINKiriharakat (1423)+37:58Maija Fjllstrm1:12:34
    1175FINRasti-Vihti 4 (733)+37:59Tekla Kivist1:12:35
    1176FINMissM Oon (588)+38:04Mirva Paavola1:12:40
    1177FINOK Trian 11 (1033)+38:04Petra Wickholm1:12:40
    1178FINRadiosuuntaajat (1126)+38:04Mirkka Sarparanta1:12:40
    1179FINSupattajat (1520)+38:06Emmi Myllykyl1:12:42
    1180FINFunctio Laesa (863)+38:10Wilma Grnroos1:12:46
    1181FINAina on keretty (1427)+38:10Susanna Valtonen1:12:46
    1182FINTurskit ja trumantit (1583)+38:12Satu Hietala1:12:48
    1183FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1031)+38:13Sanna Kuusisto1:12:49
    1184FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1261)+38:13Marjaana Jrvinen1:12:49
    1185FINTukki naiset (1597)+38:15Annika Hippi1:12:51
    1186DENStronger Together (1477)+38:16Katihanna Ilomki1:12:52
    1187FINKaukaan Lyly (575)+38:18Suvi Rasa1:12:54
    1188FINTeam Elovena (689)+38:19Johanna Aho1:12:55
    1189GBRSuffolk Orienteering Club E (943)+38:20Chloe Cracknell1:12:56
    1190FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1135)+38:22Pirkko Taipale1:12:58
    1191FINOK Kristina (830)+38:25Sofia Lhteenmki1:13:01
    1192FINKarkki-Rasti 4 (1359)+38:26Maija Nousiainen1:13:02
    1193FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1021)+38:27Suvi-Tuuli Lappalainen1:13:03
    1194FINHillan Kuiskaus (842)+38:28Kati Tukiainen1:13:04
    1195FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1040)+38:31Johanna Visnen1:13:07
    1196LATBrice Vecenes (272)+38:32Laura Pukite1:13:08
    1197FINPalopt (1572)+38:36Maarit Vahvelainen1:13:12
    1198FINSallan Karhut (972)+38:37Maija Kaisanlahti1:13:13
    1199FINRauman flikat 2 (1439)+38:37Maaria Nieminen1:13:13
    1200FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 9 (1326)+38:39Maria Salonen1:13:15
    1201FINMetsn meni (1153)+38:40Sanna Ritala1:13:16
    1202LATOK Kapa 3 (1210)+38:42Alina Kirichenko1:13:18
    1203FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1235)+38:44Henna Breilin1:13:20
    1204FINLuxus (968)+38:45Tiina Vuosku1:13:21
    1205FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (792)+38:46Johanna Raappana1:13:22
    1206FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (554)+38:47Elli Salonen1:13:23
    1207FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1393)+38:49Katarzyna Leskinen1:13:25
    1208FINPuskapuumat (960)+38:50Maria Poropudas1:13:26
    1209FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1207)+38:51Maiju Kangas1:13:27
    1210FINKymin Suunnistajat 9 (1313)+38:54Sanna Tamminen1:13:30
    1211FINNrpes OK 3 (712)+38:55Minttu Mustonen1:13:31
    1212FINParoc 2 (1554)+38:55Anna-Mari Koskinen1:13:31
    1213FINNastolan Ter 2 (976)+38:57Elina Kuoppala1:13:33
    1214FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1588)+38:57Pi Fagerlund1:13:33
    1215FINPihka Pirkot (1463)+38:58Nina Linden1:13:34
    1216FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1036)+39:00Virpi Kerkel1:13:36
    1217FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (690)+39:01Pauliina Kuokka1:13:37
    1218FINIisu 2 (1262)+39:01Anna Kallunki1:13:37
    1219FINDentina (916)+39:03Anna Niemi1:13:39
    1220FINemittjt (1385)+39:03Heidi Sallinen1:13:39
    1221FINSyneisen Salpa (533)+39:04Niina Myyr1:13:40
    1222FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (743)+39:05Kirsi Jms1:13:41
    1223FINEspoon Akilles 13 (1189)+39:05Leena Virkki1:13:41
    1224FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1053)+39:07Jenni Marttinen1:13:43
    1225FINFantastic Four (1067)+39:07Anna Lammi1:13:43
    1226FINSalamaSiskot (544)+39:08Pia Sapman1:13:44
    1227FINOudot kummut (1181)+39:09Katja Nurminen1:13:45
    1228FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (735)+39:11Suvi Jylhnlehto1:13:47
    1229FINHelsingin Merilokit (921)+39:11Virkkula Roosa1:13:47
    1230FINJarret (1502)+39:11Pia Flinck1:13:47
    1231FINKuusamakiitjt (1550)+39:13Paula Huttunen1:13:49
    1232FINJukolassa jo 2012 (746)+39:14Miiku Latva1:13:50
    1233DENOK-SYD (1121)+39:16Ulla Pallesen1:13:52
    1234FINHukka-Rasti (1602)+39:17Marja Valtari1:13:53
    1235RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1152)+39:18MARIA KONSTANTINOVA1:13:54
    1236FINSuunta Jyvskyl 9 (1623)+39:23Paju Kilpelinen1:13:59
    1237FINYlneen Kiri (1045)+39:32Mari Autio1:14:08
    1238FINTeam Holappa (1118)+39:32Emma Holappa1:14:08
    1239FINVillit Vadelmat (1072)+39:41Tiia Pirinen1:14:17
    1240FINOlavin Rasti 3 (624)+39:49Venla Liljestrm1:14:25
    1241ESTSaaremaa Orienteerumisklubi (941)+40:05Geivi Lember1:14:41
    1242FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (918)+40:06Pivi Pellikka1:14:42
    1243FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (538)+40:08Ruohonen Anna1:14:44
    1244FINMETSn thden (973)+40:08Jenni Simola1:14:44
    1245FINMestari-Eksyjt (1449)+40:10Taru Kokko1:14:46
    1246FINSomeron Esa 3 (1331)+40:37Niina Alitalo1:15:13
    1247FINSallan Karhut 2 (1083)+40:38Heidi Ronkainen1:15:14
    1248FINTkavan Tallaajat (1464)+40:43Maija SIllanp1:15:19
    1249FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1087)+40:44Tiina Gustafsson1:15:20
    1250FINViehkolan Puumat (1074)+40:47Tuire Pyhi1:15:23
    1251FINTeam Lost and Found (900)+40:50Sandstrm Nina1:15:26
    1252FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1517)+40:50Meri hman1:15:26
    1253FINGimmewife Multisport (1377)+40:53Kristina Vlkki1:15:29
    1254FINHutittaret (917)+40:56Pivi Nuora1:15:32
    1255FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1345)+40:56Anne Mhnen1:15:32
    1256FINLost (775)+40:58Ulla Sellman1:15:34
    1257FINRastikarhut 6 (1308)+40:58Pauliina Perkola1:15:34
    1258FINPuumamat (1047)+40:59Heidi Tahvanainen1:15:35
    1259FINLeenan Leiri (898)+41:00Seija Sauru1:15:36
    1260FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (804)+41:01Tarja Pyhnen1:15:37
    1261FINHuikka rastilla (1426)+41:02Jonna Virtanen1:15:38
    1262FINJutopia (1556)+41:02Julia Jutila1:15:38
    1263FINIK Falken 3 (611)+41:04Emma Harald1:15:40
    1264FINBoomat (1475)+41:05Liisa Paln-Alopaeus1:15:41
    1265FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1280)+41:06Seija Hurskainen1:15:42
    1266FINSuunnistuskoulun idit 2 (1523)+41:06Piia Tuokko1:15:42
    1267FINHelminiemen helmet (836)+41:07Arja Rsnen1:15:43
    1268FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt (955)+41:08Heidi Ahlgren1:15:44
    1269FINKohta Kartalla (1480)+41:09Johanna Nissi1:15:45
    1270FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (418)+41:10Marjo Mattila1:15:46
    1271FINJalkautuneet melojat (935)+41:11Leena Manner1:15:47
    1272FINNikun Rastisiskot (939)+41:12Anna Niku1:15:48
    1273FINSelnpn Jykt (949)+41:13Janita Saarilaakso1:15:49
    1274FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1348)+41:14Mari Mkynen1:15:50
    1275FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (816)+41:24Pivi Varmavuo1:16:00
    1276FINRymttyln soihtu 2 (1541)+41:33Eila Hulkkonen1:16:09
    1277FINRastiketut 5 (954)+41:34Kaisa Jokinen1:16:10
    1278FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1310)+41:40Outi Hannila1:16:16
    1279FINKangasniemen Kalske 4 (967)+41:49Suvi Pyykknen1:16:25
    1280FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1525)+42:00Kati Heinonen1:16:36
    1281FINHALTON (1457)+42:01Marianna Saren1:16:37
    1282FINRasti 88 3 (892)+42:06Anna Pullinen1:16:42
    1283FINLappeen leidit (985)+42:06Heini Jokinen1:16:42
    1284FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1013)+42:07Anna Muhonen1:16:43
    1285FINRannan Compastelijat (903)+42:13Minna Tyrmi1:16:49
    1286FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1260)+42:15Emilia Carlsson1:16:51
    1287FINLyylit (711)+42:16Johanna Jaakkola1:16:52
    1288RUSIlichevo (1559)+42:16Marina Katolikova1:16:52
    1289FINNavi 5 (678)+42:17Pinja Grdstrm1:16:53
    1290FINMantukiitjt (1078)+42:17Eliisa Lotsari1:16:53
    1291FINRipalta risukkoon (1468)+42:17Arja Pyykknen1:16:53
    1292FINNavi 7 (755)+42:20Leena Ikonen1:16:56
    1293FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (875)+42:21Jaana Visnen1:16:57
    1294FINBetonireidet (1400)+42:21Tiina Laaksonen1:16:57
    1295FINSupervenlat (870)+42:29Saarikoski Leena1:17:05
    1296FINSotkamon Jymy 6 (1355)+42:43Anne Korhonen1:17:19
    1297FINHippa (1396)+42:45Anna Leinonen1:17:21
    1298FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (1295)+42:47Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen1:17:23
    1299FINSitowise (1382)+42:48Laura Poskiparta1:17:24
    1300FINSveitsi-Suomi Ompeluseura (1137)+42:51Eevi Kirjasniemi1:17:27
    1301FINSK Marja-Liisa (1573)+42:53Johanna Raukola1:17:29
    1302FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 3 (1511)+42:58Heini-Sofia Iho1:17:34
    1303FINJukerot (1398)+42:59Elisa Toikka1:17:35
    1304FINTeam Mismoon (1430)+43:00Inka Lhteenaro1:17:36
    1305FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (834)+43:11Jenni Haapala1:17:47
    1306FINHintsusti OK (895)+43:12Jenni Aho1:17:48
    1307FINAVAIN Yhtit (1160)+43:13Jonna Riikonen1:17:49
    1308FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1211)+43:17Jutta Keskinen1:17:53
    1309FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1229)+43:21Eeva Tanska1:17:57
    1310FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1079)+43:28Marjo Koistinen1:18:04
    1311FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 5 (1429)+43:30Maria Martikainen1:18:06
    1312FINTurun NMKY 2 (1246)+43:32Sannasofia Havia1:18:08
    1313FINH3M (1042)+43:36Hanna-Maaria Saarinen1:18:12
    1314RUSOmega 3 (476)+43:37Ksenia Tikhonova1:18:13
    1315FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1202)+43:38Satu Uusivirta1:18:14
    1316FINJmern Naiset (947)+43:40Noora Virta1:18:16
    1317FINAlpparin enkelit (1179)+43:40Maara Kosonen1:18:16
    1318FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 2 (847)+43:44Sanni-Mari Latvio1:18:20
    1319FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (896)+43:50Anu Potila1:18:26
    1320FINRasti 88 4 (1093)+43:51Anna-Kaisa Isotalo1:18:27
    1321FINEksytn yhdess (1096)+43:51Liisa Manninen1:18:27
    1322FINTeam Weckman (1513)+43:55Joanna Weckman1:18:31
    1323FINHappy Ladies (748)+43:59Tarja Miettinen1:18:35
    1324FINRssi-Rasti (1497)+44:00Sirpa Komulainen1:18:36
    1325FINSkipoli (1018)+44:02Jenna Isokuortti1:18:38
    1326FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1413)+44:02Karolina Kivimki1:18:38
    1327FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1534)+44:03Hanna-Mari Erkkil1:18:39
    1328FIN#lkjttk (1578)+44:03Marika Knskangas1:18:39
    1329FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1614)+44:04Hanna Lehikoinen1:18:40
    1330FINSallan Karhut 3 (1562)+44:05Marjo Kaisanlahti1:18:41
    1331FINTirpat (1575)+44:06Minna Tiainen1:18:42
    1332FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1187)+44:07Saijariina Kuokkanen1:18:43
    1333FIN50villit (1533)+44:08Maarit Hannu1:18:44
    1334FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1268)+44:10Johanna Nelimarkka1:18:46
    1335FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (553)+44:11Anniina Halonen1:18:47
    1336FINTNE (993)+44:11Marjukka Joutsenlahti1:18:47
    1337FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1113)+44:12Ripsa Eerola1:18:48
    1338FINKrsmen Kataja (721)+44:14Tiina Ranto1:18:50
    1339FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1594)+44:15Kirsi Myyrylinen1:18:51
    1340FINRaKiNa 2 (1092)+44:16Maikki Laukkanen1:18:52
    1341FINKorjataan tossulla (1094)+44:17Johanna Hyrske1:18:53
    1342FINRastiketut 4 (885)+44:18Kirsti Mntyl1:18:54
    1343FINHutittaret 2 (1582)+44:19Elina Oksa1:18:55
    1344FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (1125)+44:20Tytti Rautamies1:18:56
    1345FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit 2 (1076)+44:21Maiju Pietil1:18:57
    1346FINRastihaukat 2 (1151)+44:21Mia Lehtonen1:18:57
    1347FINAron Haka (1462)+44:21Minna Maunula1:18:57
    1348FINSaNa-Ladyt (1493)+44:30Pauliina Siikanen1:19:06
    1349FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (994)+44:31Kaisa Kankanen1:19:07
    1350FINLouna KICK (1056)+44:32Irene Fredriksson1:19:08
    1351FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (944)+44:33Marja Jokela1:19:09
    1352FINKavioura kateissa SK (1402)+44:36Hanna Keinnen1:19:12
    1353FINTigeria Kokeileva (1182)+44:37Taina Linnakyl1:19:13
    1354FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1120)+44:38Ulla Suutari1:19:14
    1355FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1369)+44:38Aura Yli-Savola1:19:14
    1356FINEmittimet (1178)+44:39Hanna Martikainen1:19:15
    1357FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1361)+44:39Sanna Supponen1:19:15
    1358FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt (1443)+44:39Essi Takala1:19:15
    1359FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1175)+44:41Emilia Tulla1:19:17
    1360NORKongsberg OL 4 (1362)+44:41Pirjo Luchsinger1:19:17
    1361FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+44:43Helena Vnnen1:19:19
    1362FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1456)+44:45Arja Raivo1:19:21
    1363FINVon Ellit 2 (1518)+44:49Von Ellit 11:19:25
    1364FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 10 (1270)+44:50Kaisu Piirto1:19:26
    1365FINNeurorient (867)+44:51Maija Koivu1:19:27
    1366FIN#ootkokartalla (1585)+44:53Kristiina Jrvel1:19:29
    1367FINKorpisoturit (686)+44:56Katri Vikman1:19:32
    1368RUSVyborg-orientir 3 (1325)+44:56ANNA KATANTSEVA1:19:32
    1369FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (824)+44:59Maija Salmi1:19:35
    1370FINOravanmarjat (1481)+45:03Martta Jmsen1:19:39
    1371FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1209)+45:08Pirjo Kuusela1:19:44
    1372FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1466)+45:12Holmroos Mari1:19:48
    1373FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (732)+45:15Raili Liimatainen1:19:51
    1374FINAuran Vannas (858)+45:19Eija Suna1:19:55
    1375ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (1206)+45:26Karin Koppel1:20:02
    1376FINSauvon Urheilijat (1116)+45:29Sirja Karru1:20:05
    1377FINHusulan Kunto (998)+45:34Tiina Kiri1:20:10
    1378FINLynx 10 (1186)+45:36Henriikka Tilli1:20:12
    1379FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (937)+45:38Anneli Evans1:20:14
    1380FINOtaKraa (1431)+45:41Elena Suutarinen1:20:17
    1381ESPCOBi (1132)+45:47Silvia Irastorza1:20:23
    1382FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (767)+45:56Heidi Tikkakoski1:20:32
    1383FINRasti E4 3 (1218)+46:04Satu Laksila1:20:40
    1384FINKiipulasti (1037)+46:11Nina Lietsa1:20:47
    1385FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1208)+46:11Satu Leppnen1:20:47
    1386FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (881)+46:14Marianne Pellikka1:20:50
    1387FINPrivanet (1404)+46:17Eveliina Aalto1:20:53
    1388FINSK Mortis 2 (800)+46:21Petra Rantsi1:20:57
    1389FINRastimirrit (873)+46:26Paula Valpola1:21:02
    1390FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1139)+46:33Maria Taanila1:21:09
    1391FINRasti-Vihti 6 (886)+46:35Lotta Partanen1:21:11
    1392FINMatrix (1069)+46:37Maija Karesvuori1:21:13
    1393FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (822)+46:38Pivi Peltola1:21:14
    1394FINMaarian Mahti 2 (592)+46:39Kirsti Moilanen1:21:15
    1395FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (992)+46:41Jenni Rantala1:21:17
    1396FINBasware (1090)+46:41Sanna Haaman1:21:17
    1397FINKukakantaapoismetsst (884)+46:48Kirsi Mustonen1:21:24
    1398GBRLondon Ladies (1546)+46:56Miriam Rosen1:21:32
    1399FINJmern Naiset 2 (982)+46:57Satu Pulkkinen1:21:33
    1400FINRitaripuiston Rasti (869)+46:59Johanna Kirkinen1:21:35
    1401FINNrpin Neidot (1478)+47:08Henna Laaksonen1:21:44
    1402FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (832)+47:09Susanna Jnkl1:21:45
    1403FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1234)+47:10Jenni Kananen1:21:46
    1404FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1627)+47:13Milla Aatsinki1:21:49
    1405FINTapiiri (963)+47:17Niina Lietzen1:21:53
    1406FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (778)+47:25Seija Siikavuo1:22:01
    1407FINLytnen Rastit (852)+47:31Seija Vihmaa1:22:07
    1408FINKemin Kiilat (848)+47:32Hannaleena Kaitala1:22:08
    1409FINSuunnaton fiilis (717)+47:55Anne Isokangas1:22:31
    1410FINSuunnallaSuohon (1557)+47:58Sirpa Antikainen1:22:34
    1411FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1150)+48:01Salokanto Salla1:22:37
    1412FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (931)+48:08Anna Hr-Kresaar1:22:44
    1413FINHullulan Hortoilijat (1543)+48:15Peppi Mlki1:22:51
    1414FINRuokosen Rentukat (1141)+48:17Heini Jrvinen1:22:53
    1415SWETby OK 2 (1192)+48:31Lena Buhre1:23:07
    1416FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (855)+48:32Tarja Kyrlinen1:23:08
    1417FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1124)+48:34Tarja Kinnunen1:23:10
    1418FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (714)+48:44Saara Laamanen1:23:20
    1419NORstmarka OK 2 (1243)+48:53Ingrid Nermoen1:23:29
    1420FINSaisPa suunnan (1417)+49:24Auli Mkitalo1:24:00
    1421FINSuunnattomat suharit (1490)+49:27Tiina Huovinen1:24:03
    1422FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (621)+49:28Hanna Mikkolainen1:24:04
    1423FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (920)+49:32Miia Mattila1:24:08
    1424FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt (1058)+49:34Heidi Koljonen1:24:10
    1425FINMinnepin (1444)+49:35Sipil Saara1:24:11
    1426NORLillomarka OL 5 (1264)+49:43Kristin Fleisje1:24:19
    1427FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1029)+49:56Krista Lindqvist1:24:32
    1428FINPuunhallaajat (701)+50:02Sanna Heikkinen1:24:38
    1429FINHukkahilkat (1448)+50:16Henna Tuominen1:24:52
    1430FINRastiStrutsit (1552)+50:17Sanni Vainikka1:24:53
    1431FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (694)+50:19Pivi Pelkonen1:24:55
    1432FINIson Kirkon Piilo (1459)+50:19Kirsti Koivulampi1:24:55
    1433FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (904)+50:22Laura Eskelinen1:24:58
    1434FINOK77 7 (1292)+50:36Sini Hulmi1:25:12
    1435FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1610)+50:37Riitta Lehmusjrvi1:25:13
    1436FINLauttasaaren Luotsitytt (1526)+50:38Jessica Holmqvist1:25:14
    1437FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1323)+50:42Inka Ruotsalainen1:25:18
    1438FINFennia 1 (1542)+50:42Tuulikki Saari1:25:18
    1439FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1257)+50:51Tanja Koskikallio1:25:27
    1440FINHankkija (1098)+50:53Taina Salminen1:25:29
    1441FINKannuksen Ura (1009)+50:55Tiina Jukkola1:25:31
    1442FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1266)+51:01Seija Ojajrvi1:25:37
    1443FINSiskonmakkarat (951)+51:02Ritva Ollila1:25:38
    1444FINSaarijrven Pullistus 6 (1351)+51:07Sanni Penttinen1:25:43
    1445FINRasti-Jussit 5 (727)+51:11Leena Hietaharju1:25:47
    1446FINEpiln Esa 3 (1293)+51:11Erika Plviranta1:25:47
    1447FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1223)+51:36Anu Visnen1:26:12
    1448FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (914)+51:41Kaisa Knuuttila1:26:17
    1449FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (974)+52:01Raili Koskilahti1:26:37
    1450FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (936)+52:07Heli Valtonen1:26:43
    1451FINSupikon Sukkelat (1432)+52:07Lea Smolander1:26:43
    1452FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1233)+52:19Tuija Sipil1:26:55
    1453FINKangasala SK 10 (1630)+52:32Blair Rajamaki1:27:08
    1454FINKajavatien kutsu (1499)+52:43Anu Kopola1:27:19
    1455FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (745)+52:51Minna Parviainen1:27:27
    1456FINRamboll Finland (840)+53:21Emmy Hmlinen1:27:57
    1457FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt 2 (1133)+53:33Paula Montell1:28:09
    1458FINRastikertut (938)+53:43Eveliina Hmlinen1:28:19
    1459FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (989)+53:51Maija Pelkonen1:28:27
    1460GBREdinburgh Ladies 2 (1300)+54:00Nisbet Janice1:28:36
    1461FINTeam MH (1469)+54:09Elina Ahonen1:28:45
    1462FINMetsMimmit (1376)+54:10Anu Mki-Mantila1:28:46
    1463FINVauhti Vemmit (1452)+54:12Pivi Niskanen1:28:48
    1464FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1319)+54:13Crista Toivola1:28:49
    1465FINKantaLaukkaset (1154)+54:34Katja Laukkanen1:29:10
    1466FINFuturice (1586)+54:47Salla Heinnen1:29:23
    1467FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1102)+54:49Maria Lappalainen1:29:25
    1468FINSPAK (1438)+54:49Sanni Siltala1:29:25
    1469FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1498)+54:54Juvonen Marja1:29:30
    1470FINTiedepirkot (1471)+55:00Marita Rautiainen1:29:36
    1471FINMelkein Oikein (1162)+55:02Jepa Piirainen1:29:38
    1472FINPainavat Naiset (975)+55:18Satu Simelius1:29:54
    1473FINLeinikit (1590)+56:09Leinikit 11:30:45
    1474FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1146)+56:16Susanna Salokangas1:30:52
    1475FINOpet hukassa (1386)+56:17Enni Loponen1:30:53
    1476FINAS Skinnarila (872)+56:20Anni Pohjala1:30:56
    1477FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1547)+56:21Anna Apajasaari1:30:57
    1478FINSuppaSuharit (1521)+56:23Hanne Kiiskinen1:30:59
    1479FINSolf IK 2 (1330)+56:30Sonja Friman1:31:06
    1480FINTampereen Pyrint 18 (1199)+56:31Gunnevi Kiiskinen1:31:07
    1481FINRasti Daamit (1086)+56:32Helena Espo1:31:08
    1482FINB-Tiimi 3 (1383)+56:37Virpi Taipale1:31:13
    1483FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1447)+56:40Kaisa Tervala1:31:16
    1484FINSuppasiskot (1491)+56:40Heta Tuunanen1:31:16
    1485FINKurvi (1419)+56:41Kirsi Simpanen1:31:17
    1486FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1041)+56:43Tuula Ohramaa1:31:19
    1487FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1105)+56:44Mervi Ritokoski1:31:20
    1488FINKartta vrinpin (1425)+56:45Maija Puhakainen1:31:21
    1489FINPeikon Veto (1522)+56:46Melanie Carmody1:31:22
    1490FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1166)+56:48Marianna Sydnmaanlakka1:31:24
    1491FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1496)+56:50Tanja Virtanen1:31:26
    1492FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1123)+56:51Tuula Arkkola1:31:27
    1493FINSitowise 2 (1421)+56:51Kati Vaaja1:31:27
    1494FINHmlis-Osakunta (1155)+56:53Hilma Holappa1:31:29
    1495FINSanten 2 (1598)+56:55Elina Mkipelto1:31:31
    1496FINSalarasti (1607)+56:55Jonna Silvo1:31:31
    1497FINVoitolla suohon (1531)+56:58Mari Koskiniemi1:31:34
    1498FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 2 (1010)+56:59Minna Hietanen1:31:35
    1499FINSilkkijakkujengi (1392)+57:02Tiina Krkkinen1:31:38
    1500FINIhanaiset (1424)+57:14Eija Liikola1:31:50
    1501FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (964)+57:20Kristiina Eskelinen1:31:56
    1502FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (997)+58:00Riina Nguyen1:32:36
    1503FINRaiSu (656)+58:03Jenni Tauriainen1:32:39
    1504FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 10 (1255)+58:03Sanna Putkonen1:32:39
    1505FINNastolan suunterveydenhuolt (1371)+58:34Kristiina Juhola1:33:10
    1506FINUuraisten Urheilijat (779)+58:51Inka Sivill1:33:27
    1507NORVaregg IL 3 (1366)+58:52Astrid Oline Ervik1:33:28
    1508FINBronxin Suunta (1434)+58:55Erja Haapa-aho1:33:31
    1509FINMukavat Majavat (1519)+59:01Senni Moksu1:33:37
    1510FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1122)+59:10Outi Npr1:33:46
    1511FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1216)+59:53Anna Saarinen1:34:29
    1512FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1622)+1:00:05Minna Jyvsjrvi-Kiviranta1:34:41
    1513FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+1:00:34Anni Siirola1:35:10
    1514FINMediatalo ESA (1379)+1:00:38Kirsi Hakaniemi1:35:14
    1515FINHaAn RaSti (1106)+1:00:45Raija Hirsikangas1:35:21
    1516FINFyysikkokilta (1458)+1:00:46Helmi Hankimaa1:35:22
    1517FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1356)+1:00:50Paula Hyvnen1:35:26
    1518FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (1275)+1:00:51Johanna Rsnen1:35:27
    1519FINidin unelma vuodesta 1996 (1418)+1:00:54Anni Ylipelkola1:35:30
    1520FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1335)+1:01:13Nelli Ojapalo1:35:49
    1521FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1145)+1:01:25Tuula Roivainen1:36:01
    1522FINNeurorient 2 (1138)+1:01:48Outi Tumpula1:36:24
    1523FINKummajaiset (1507)+1:01:57Riitta Hakoma1:36:33
    1524NORModum OL 4 (1238)+1:02:05May Jorunn Rognlien1:36:41
    1525FINLaajat kurvit (1100)+1:02:10Anne Kantola1:36:46
    1526FINK-Market Ruokapata (1454)+1:02:17Minna Salokoski1:36:53
    1527FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1302)+1:02:20Sara Kaartti1:36:56
    1528FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1131)+1:02:21Mia Npnkangas1:36:57
    1529FINRymttyln soihtu (1147)+1:02:40Maarit Paloluoma1:37:16
    1530FINSanten (799)+1:02:49Tiina Vikstrm1:37:25
    1531FINHaagan Soturit (760)+1:02:52Hilla Aurn1:37:28
    1532FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1134)+1:03:14Maarit Feldt-Ranta1:37:50
    1533FINMarjanpoimijat (703)+1:04:02Kaisu Sippola1:38:38
    1534FINSuppasirpat (1584)+1:06:08Paula Mki-Lohiluoma1:40:44
    1535FINPiateekin Pinkojat (1515)+1:08:33Annika Westerholm1:43:09
    1536FINSuunnaton Ilo (911)+1:08:35Maritta Hiltunen1:43:11
    1537FINNikinmen thdet (1111)+1:08:43Jonna Martti1:43:19
    1538FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (1035)+1:08:56Virva Niissalo1:43:32
    1539FIN4 non blondes (1375)+1:09:01Minna Kulju1:43:37
    1540FINVLSK (1378)+1:09:51Katri Orte1:44:27
    1541FINSirolan Tytt (1435)+1:10:27Maija Sirola1:45:03
    1542FINTema Jano (663)+1:12:12Mira Schrowe1:46:48
    1543FINPHPK (1441)+1:12:17Hanna Pylkknen1:46:53
    1544FINIrmat (961)+1:12:22Marjo Keikko1:46:58
    1545FINKokkolan Peikot (915)+1:12:28Pivi Kentala1:47:04
    1546FINPaha Rasti 2 (996)+1:13:11Annakaisa Virtanen1:47:47
    1547FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1130)+1:13:27Tia Vlke1:48:03
    1548FINMetsst pois ennen aamua (1095)+1:13:30Anu Pitkonen1:48:06
    1549FINSuunta selvill (1401)+1:13:37Mari Sumuranta1:48:13
    1550FINKiljavan opisto (1173)+1:16:15Minna Tammesvirta1:50:51
    1551FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 6 (1370)+1:16:21Tytti Kuokkanen1:50:57
    1552FINMediatalo ESA 2 (1589)+1:16:32Pivi Piirainen1:51:08
    1553FINTeam Armas (1129)+1:20:10Noora Hanhivaara1:54:46
    1554FINLintusparvi (1158)+1:20:17Tarleena Vickholm1:54:53
    1555FINNomaji (1492)+1:20:18Riikka Nousiainen1:54:54
    1556FINSuppaSisters (1412)+1:20:26Jaana Rummukainen1:55:02
    1557FINStadin Salamat (1484)+1:20:26Maria Riala1:55:02
    1558FINMetshiipijttret (1164)+1:20:32Jaana Kuntsi1:55:08
    1559FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 7 (1170)+1:20:42Tiina Mki1:55:18
    1560FINJyvskyln amk (810)+1:22:36Laura Vertainen1:57:12
    1561FINKeksimonsterit (1442)+1:23:00Anni Kautto1:57:36
    1562FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (1190)+1:25:12Pauliina Desroches1:59:48
    1563FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1408)+1:27:31Jaana Kekkonen2:02:07
    1564FIN40 vuotta ermaassa (1580)+1:32:03Niina Savolainen2:06:39
    1565FINSK Oikoreitti (1581)+1:33:02Tytti Natunen2:07:38
    1566FINUkkoskyykky (1394)+1:46:13Ukkoskyykky 12:20:49
    1567FINEnon tytt eksyksiss (988)+2:05:42Anna Latomki2:40:18
    1568FINTukes 2 (1544)+2:05:50Tiia Salamki2:40:26
    1569FINVoittofiilis (1406)+2:07:42Laura Pihko2:42:18