jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 2,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (127)+14:57Johanna Kriikkula21:47
    202SWEKunglvs OK (699)+15:00Elsa Aderstedt Althoff22:22
    203SUIThe Bees (1512)+15:02Lea Mueller22:35
    204NORRaumar Orientering (501)+15:04Kristine Rapp21:04
    205FINSotkamon Jymy (282)+15:04Piia Ivakko23:14
    206FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (69)+15:09Nina Mki23:06
    207FINRastikarhut 2 (597)+15:09Anna Alppi22:49
    208FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1055)+15:12Mirkka Kivimki20:54
    209SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+15:16Nina Hallor24:13
    210NORBysen IL 2 (327)+15:18Jenny Persson25:54
    211FINIF Brahe (200)+15:21Malin Johansson24:00
    212NORFossum IF (64)+15:27Ingrid Gylterud Kvlsgaard26:20
    213FINSK Uusi 3 (560)+15:29Siiri Saalo25:38
    214FINPihkaniskat (256)+15:39Pivi Luoma22:47
    215SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53)+15:42Sara Granstedt25:50
    216NORFossum IF 2 (1363)+15:44Karen Jomaas26:16
    217FINLynx 3 (163)+15:46Aino Mnkrl20:29
    218SUIO-Motion (827)+15:52Nina Vinnytska22:49
    219FINSaloisten Reipas (221)+15:58Aija Tilvis26:31
    220FINRastivarsat 2 (223)+16:00Maarit Dahlman24:35
    221FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (159)+16:01Maiju Kovanen21:25
    222FINMS Parma 3 (196)+16:07Tessa Salmia21:43
    223FINLynx 5 (297)+16:12Hanna Kangasaho23:50
    224RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (164)+16:16Anastassia Murzina25:36
    225FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (559)+16:18Sanni Alatalo25:40
    226FINEspoon Akilles 2 (158)+16:20Marjukka Hanhijrvi23:29
    227SWESders-Tyres (1022)+16:21Elisabeth Hovmller24:34
    228LATOK Kapa (116)+16:22Ieva Ruksane25:22
    229FINKinttuviisas (1501)+16:24Annika Kottonen22:14
    230SWEOK Linne 4 (472)+16:26Karna Thorsson23:27
    231SWErla IF (100)+16:26Linn Brnneby26:38
    232NORKongsberg OL (420)+16:29Tale Strand21:46
    233FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178)+16:29Kaisa Kernen23:03
    234FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1183)+16:32Sde Suutari21:40
    235FINEspoon Suunta 3 (140)+16:35Kerttu Peura28:49
    236SWEOK Rodhen (203)+16:39Lisa Johansson24:57
    237FINKangasala SK 2 (58)+16:43Anna Kotkajuuri25:02
    238SWEIFK Ume (197)+16:44Julia Andersson25:28
    239SWEEksj SOK 2 (347)+16:48Cecilia Bergander28:32
    240SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (107)+16:49Viktoria Ernstsson27:20
    241FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (306)+16:50Anni Laine22:54
    242FINKangasala SK 5 (177)+16:55Marja Kukonlehto24:42
    243FINSK Uusi (285)+16:57Erika Salomki21:43
    244FINOK77 2 (252)+16:58Aada Forsman23:49
    245FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56)+17:00Matleena Juvonen28:35
    246FINAinot (201)+17:01Kirsi Bostrm22:10
    247FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (181)+17:12Sigrid Ruul22:24
    248FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (523)+17:13Jenna Tulonen27:34
    249FINLynx 4 (230)+17:18Annamari Tiitola23:45
    250SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (112)+17:19Olivia Nilsson21:23
    251FINVesaisen Pojat (300)+17:19Annukka Goman26:24
    252RUSLeader PTZ (224)+17:19Olga Kulbachko23:30
    253ESTOK Vru (688)+17:23Maiki Maalberg22:38
    254FINLimingan Niittykrpt (302)+17:34Saara Lukkarinen26:29
    255FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (257)+17:34Anniina Heikkinen27:10
    256NORFrol IL 2 (506)+17:37Maren Grande21:44
    257FINLapin Veikot (227)+17:39Annika Vaara20:58
    258FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173)+17:41Minja Nietula27:32
    259FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (261)+17:43Saana Sivill21:38
    260FINOK77 3 (301)+17:44Carola Ray27:18
    261NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (195)+17:46Solveig Vassenden26:22
    262FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218)+17:50Kaija Keklinen24:27
    263FINLapuan Virki (245)+17:52Emmi Hietala23:51
    264LATIK Auseklis (205)+17:52Liva Cera25:46
    265FINOK Trian 3 (526)+17:57Karoliina Martikainen22:13
    266SWECentrum OK Stockholm (379)+17:57Linnea Brjars24:38
    267SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1168)+17:59Anna Brodin26:28
    268ESTVrska OK Peko (1006)+18:08Emily Raudkepp22:31
    269FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (322)+18:13Eija Kutinlahti28:35
    270FINHiiltomiehet (99)+18:30Katri Niittymki27:34
    271FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+18:32Maija Menp24:23
    272FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308)+18:34Renja Roos26:14
    273SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1283)+18:37Katarina stberg23:44
    274FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432)+18:42Mari Puhakka-Asikainen25:30
    275NORKongsberg OL 2 (1301)+18:43Kari Strand23:33
    276FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (188)+18:45Johanna Viilo23:06
    277FINKalevan Rasti 3 (186)+18:47Mervi Ptry25:33
    278FINMunageri Maksaa SK (459)+18:49Kaisa Kurittu23:55
    279GBRSheffield University Orient (965)+18:50Chloe Potter25:04
    280SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (1316)+18:51Johanna Sahlstedt27:50
    281SWEOK Ravinen 3 (264)+18:52Tilda Andersson23:52
    282FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (183)+18:54Henrika Vallema22:23
    283FINSaarijrven Pullistus (305)+18:55Aino Mkel25:09
    284SWEOK Kre 2 (1219)+18:57Johanna Holmen28:39
    285SWEMarkbygdens OK (864)+18:57Marina Axelsson25:47
    286FINHihhulit (623)+19:00Elina Saari24:57
    287FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440)+19:00Pirkko Ekdahl25:33
    288SWEKils OK (320)+19:03Ella Nordstrm27:31
    289FINHyvinkn Rasti (402)+19:06Kirsi Vesterinen25:55
    290RUSOrienta SKI-O (385)+19:08Ekaterina Rebrova30:07
    291FINLappeen Riento (144)+19:09Mia Saarilaakso23:08
    292DENOK Pan rhus 2 (298)+19:10Emily Temple23:29
    293FINKangasala SK 8 (1624)+19:13Julia Jrvinen27:03
    294FINLeppvaaran Sisu (1163)+19:17Juulia Lahtimies24:21
    295ESTOK Plva Kobras (267)+19:21Adele Laasmaa24:49
    296FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (321)+19:23Venla Kinnala22:38
    297SWESundbybergs IK (1030)+19:23Sigrid Carlsson25:30
    298NORGanddal IL (176)+19:24Trine Bolstad23:58
    299FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (98)+19:26Lotta Vlkki24:17
    300FINBailamama 2 (1568)+19:28Meri Louhisola24:06
    301FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (443)+19:28Venla Harju24:31
    302FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143)+19:33Mirka Haataja24:14
    303FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (627)+19:35Saana Orkola22:45
    304NORPorsgrunn OL (434)+19:39Sara Mathisen31:09
    305FINVehkalahden Veikot (83)+19:41Sanna Weckman24:04
    306NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (752)+19:49Kristina Voll24:39
    307FINPohjankyrn Rasti (461)+19:50Eveliina Ala-Ikkel26:55
    308FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (189)+19:54Liisa Kriktil26:11
    309LTUTakas OK (798)+20:01Auste Skaisgiryte24:31
    310FINPellon Ponsi (211)+20:06Aino Vuopio20:27
    311FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (525)+20:11Anni Ala-Mettl24:25
    312FINLauttakyln Luja (572)+20:14Kati Yli-Sipil23:19
    313FINMntsln Urheilijat (275)+20:14Riikka Mkinen24:47
    314FINLammin Ski (357)+20:16Roosa Vantaala25:25
    315LATIK Auseklis 6 (444)+20:20Ilvija Jakane26:33
    316SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (266)+20:21Ebba Ganslandt23:31
    317LATZiemelkurzeme OK (412)+20:24Elizabete Vimba24:15
    318FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237)+20:32Eija Rantala24:38
    319FINRasTiimi 2 (368)+20:33Laura Keskitalo28:46
    320SWEGotlands OF (1057)+20:35Ulrika Nikolausson25:40
    321FINKarjaan Ura (429)+20:36Anna Hellen34:40
    322FINFujitsu (617)+20:36Niina Papinsaari25:02
    323FINJalasjrven Jalas (545)+20:38Anniina Ojanper29:46
    324FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249)+20:39Sofia Haglund27:45
    325FINJoutsenon Kullervo (377)+20:40Lotta Mattinen25:18
    326SWEGvle OK (498)+20:47Kristin Boman24:16
    327ESTOK Ilves (235)+20:47Nele Taba26:40
    328SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1305)+20:49Melin Gabriella24:40
    329FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288)+20:54Heli Teini28:00
    330SWEKatrineholms OK (449)+20:56Anna Lwegren24:18
    331FINEspoon Suunta 4 (570)+20:56Emma Markki25:13
    332SWETeam Vstmanland (1104)+21:02Anna Lindgren29:20
    333SUIBussola OK (244)+21:04Karin Leonhardt29:43
    334FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (556)+21:06Sanna Tolsa23:08
    335FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (126)+21:07Pinja Hietanen21:18
    336FINEspoon Suunta 5 (180)+21:07Line Nybakken25:32
    337FINRastiketut (198)+21:08Tiina Mntyl28:13
    338FINPaimion Rasti 4 (353)+21:09Milla Vehkaoja26:39
    339FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (106)+21:11Ilona Tikkakoski23:10
    340FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (345)+21:11Aino Kangasaho25:52
    341FINLammin Ski 3 (1188)+21:15Riikka Lehtomaa27:09
    342FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (599)+21:17Teija Uitto26:10
    343FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (216)+21:18Marikki Nygrd26:13
    344FINLuumen Rasti (243)+21:19Venla Neuvonen26:39
    345LATIK Auseklis 2 (270)+21:20Jolanta Bura23:15
    346FINOK Trian 2 (343)+21:22Sanna Nuottajrvi25:23
    347NORNTNUI 4 (251)+21:22Nina Aasheim Birkeland21:31
    348NORVaregg IL 2 (1320)+21:23Ragnhild Lvs23:53
    349FINSavon Suunta (490)+21:24Satu Sepp25:31
    350FINOlavin Rasti 2 (384)+21:30Teija Piisil26:01
    351FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137)+21:44Leena Tani25:31
    352ESTSK100 (202)+21:48Merili Palu25:57
    353FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (462)+21:54Pirkko Vehomki29:55
    354FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (289)+21:55Pivi Pitknen24:50
    355FINIK Kronan (129)+22:01Linnea Myrskog22:17
    356FINSomeron Esa (179)+22:05Henna Purtsi24:52
    357NORLillomarka OL 3 (268)+22:05Ingrid Blindheim21:50
    358FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (555)+22:06Henna Hirvonen28:24
    359FINKoovee 5 (236)+22:09Heli Ketola24:16
    360FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (645)+22:09Ella-Noora Rahkola21:44
    361FINSK Vuoksi 2 (337)+22:11Viivi Varjus25:27
    362FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120)+22:14Emmi Lehkonen29:28
    363ITATerlaner Orientierungslufe (1014)+22:22Larisa Anuchkina27:45
    364FINLaitasaaren Veto (309)+22:29Maarit Reiniharju27:31
    365FINVetelin Urheilijat (212)+22:31Erika Niininen27:22
    366RUSNord West 3 (234)+22:39Anastasia Pesegova22:55
    367FINMS Parma 7 (503)+22:41Sanna Salmenoja25:24
    368FINBeach Girls (616)+22:49Linda Kokkila26:15
    369FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277)+22:53Eeva-Maria Frnti30:34
    370FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (284)+22:54Emilia Ilmarinen29:45
    371FINKoovee 6 (258)+22:56Idaliina Kuusisto24:38
    372FINRasti-Jussit (215)+22:57Sanna Koskela26:05
    373SWETullinge SK 3 (330)+23:00Elin Sundqvist26:04
    374FINKangasniemen Kalske (210)+23:02Jonna Halttunen24:31
    375CZEBroucci a Berusky (702)+23:07Berenika Drzkova26:35
    376FINPargas IF 2 (155)+23:09Ingela Mattsson23:03
    377SWELinkpings OK 3 (1279)+23:09Frida Sahlman26:06
    378SWEFK Gingarna (786)+23:14Ebba Sderlund26:35
    379NORKongsberg OL 3 (1185)+23:17Unn Hilde Heggedal25:07
    380LATAluksne (1077)+23:20Daiga Kreslina32:15
    381NORNTNUI 5 (450)+23:26Synne Fossy27:11
    382FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (335)+23:29Liisa Hakala26:54
    383FINHuhta (340)+23:34Saara Huhta24:02
    384NORIL Tyrving 3 (292)+23:51Sidsel O Nrsteb28:27
    385FINBailamama (206)+23:53Mervi Pesu21:15
    386FINSukkelat Savolaiset (386)+23:54Virpi Kinnunen29:08
    387FINHernemen Porina (540)+23:55Pivi Kulmala24:04
    388GBREUOC (1604)+24:07Rona Lindsay24:21
    389FINMS Parma 5 (151)+24:11Noora Neuvonen23:17
    390FINSiilin Rasti (246)+24:14Tiina Moilanen29:25
    391RUSOmega 2 (219)+24:18Yulia Zavialova26:00
    392LATOK Saldus (426)+24:24Ieva Brice24:49
    393FINRastimimmit (843)+24:28Tiia- Maria Talvitie24:55
    394FINHiisirastiKLa (669)+24:31Marita Saari26:14
    395FINOulun Valppaat (364)+24:32Outi Mtt27:46
    396LATTAKA TOK (274)+24:34Janeta Turka24:59
    397SWEFalkpings AIK OK (361)+24:34Johansson Elin24:49
    398FINKalevan Rasti 4 (339)+24:36Essi Rautasalo25:03
    399NORVang OL (1070)+24:39Yngvild Malmo26:16
    400ESTLSF Pronoking Team (428)+24:41Helen Aart35:08
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >