jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 4,3 km

    1SWEStora Tuna OK (3)2:15:37Tove Alexandersson23:12
    2FINSK Pohjanthti (10)+58Sofia Haajanen27:10
    3FINMS Parma (9)+1:43Maija Sianoja27:30
    4SWEGteborg Majorna OK (13)+2:50Judith Wyder26:01
    5SUIOl Norska (2)+2:58Sabine Hauswirth29:12
    6SWEJrla Orientering (16)+4:31Karolin Ohlsson28:08
    7SWEAlfta SA OK (1)+4:35Natalia Gemperle26:55
    8FINKoovee (11)+5:38Svetlana Mironova28:10
    9SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (36)+6:50Vendula Horcickova29:10
    10LTUIGTISA (21)+6:52Gabija Razaityte30:42
    11SWEIFK Moras OK (8)+7:13Kristin Lfgren Johansen27:52
    12SWEOK Linne (24)+9:36Johanna berg29:21
    13FINHiidenkiertjt (31)+9:53Annika Rihma27:32
    14FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+10:06Lotta Karhola31:06
    15SWEIFK Gteborg (65)+10:11Kirsi Nurmi30:57
    16DENOK Pan rhus (118)+10:19Maja Alm27:17
    17FINHiisirasti (27)+10:28Natalia Efimova26:13
    18NORHalden SK (6)+10:36Elena Roos27:44
    19SWEIFK Liding SOK (18)+10:39Helena Karlsson29:52
    20NORNTNUI (15)+10:39Ingrid Lundanes28:55
    21SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (19)+10:46Kristine Berglia28:18
    22FINRastikarhut (17)+10:48Mira Kaskinen27:36
    23SWEOK Tisaren (26)+12:33Josefin Tjernlund31:03
    24FINKalevan Rasti (29)+13:50Amlie Chataing29:34
    25FINLynx (39)+13:55Karolina Sundberg29:34
    26RUSBlack Sea OK (72)+14:38Anasteisha Neverova32:28
    27NORHalden SK 2 (44)+14:54Lizzie Ingham31:58
    28FINPaimion Rasti (5)+14:55Aleksandra Hornik28:13
    29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (47)+15:24Sanni Kivel31:06
    30SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (96)+15:30Elin Mnsson33:15
    31SWEDomnarvets GoIF (38)+15:31Emma Johansson29:44
    32FINPaimion Rasti 2 (37)+15:43Inga Dambe27:36
    33FINSuunta Jyvskyl (52)+15:52Veera Klemettinen27:47
    34NORFredrikstad SK (138)+16:02Kamilla Olaussen27:18
    35DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (1148)+16:05Vera Mullerova31:22
    36SWEOK Sdertrn (43)+16:07Catherine Taylor28:52
    37FINKoovee 2 (41)+16:10Anna-Kaisa Anjala33:15
    38NORLillomarka OL (14)+16:11Andrine Benjaminsen29:33
    39FINAnttolan Urheilijat (50)+16:23Henna-Riikka Haikonen27:45
    40SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (145)+18:23Frida Sandberg30:34
    41SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (28)+18:24Niina Hulkkonen34:01
    42FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (91)+18:49Laura Parjanne30:50
    43SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (1285)+18:51Camilla Engstrand30:04
    44SWERehns BK (78)+18:58Katja Nikitina30:05
    45SWEEksj SOK (161)+19:42Linnea Golster31:17
    46FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (12)+20:28Jenni Laine31:43
    47SWEPan-Kristianstad (20)+21:17Lena Eliasson-Lf29:39
    48SWEOK Orion (32)+21:19Tilda Johansson31:51
    49RUSNorthern Wind (101)+21:22Natalia Kondrashova32:47
    50SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1327)+21:23Emmi Jokela32:41
    51FINKalevan Rasti 2 (108)+21:25Netta Rajamki33:21
    52FINRajamen Rykmentti (35)+21:28Megan Carter-Davies27:53
    53SWEOK Orion 2 (57)+21:32Olena Pitirimova33:53
    54NORBysen IL (97)+21:33Ingeborg Eide31:42
    55SWEOK Kre (7)+23:09Kajsa Risby34:44
    56SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (51)+23:09Elna Forsberg34:53
    57NORIL Tyrving (60)+23:28Oda J Sikkeland36:13
    58FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85)+23:31Ildiko Szerencsi33:25
    59SWEOK Hllen (115)+23:39Johanna Engstrm28:44
    60FINHiisirasti 2 (248)+23:40Olga Elizarova29:22
    61NORFossum IF (64)+23:42Victoria Hstad Bjrnstad28:33
    62SWETullinge SK (42)+23:44Frida Junegard33:32
    63FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+23:46Milla Mattila35:37
    64FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (73)+23:48Noora Hyyrynen31:55
    65FINKuopion Suunnistajat (55)+23:50Juliaana Nsi33:05
    66SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (109)+23:55Indre Valaite34:28
    67FINLynx 2 (66)+23:57Anne-Mari Leskinen30:14
    68NORAsker SK (76)+24:14Synne Strand30:47
    69SWEOK Roslagen (117)+24:32Inga Kazluaskaite30:08
    70FINEspoon Suunta (40)+24:53Maria Mttnen36:37
    71SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (114)+25:25Elisabeth Hansson35:46
    72SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326)+25:38Anna Kindlundh32:29
    73ESTOK Kape (133)+25:39Merike Vanjuk30:04
    74SWEOK Linne 2 (82)+25:51Johanna Trummer31:33
    75RUSNord West (46)+26:03Tatiana Lahmanova34:36
    76SWEOK Ravinen (67)+26:04Josefine Klintberg31:36
    77FINIF Femman (45)+26:41Alexandra Enlund28:48
    78SWEJrla Orientering 2 (49)+26:48Anna Dahlgren-Rosn32:33
    79SWELinkpings OK (104)+26:48Alva Olsson30:44
    80FINMS Parma 2 (30)+26:48Elisa Mkinen32:01
    81FINPaimion Rasti 3 (146)+26:49Salla Fagerudd34:46
    82FINKangasala SK (23)+26:56Evely Kaasiku28:29
    83FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (62)+26:56Ellu Munukka32:12
    84SWENykpings OK (861)+27:45Rebecka Hylander33:55
    85FINVaasan Suunnistajat (63)+27:56Jaana Istolahti35:59
    86NORVaregg IL (171)+27:56Strmme Mari37:49
    87FINEspoon Suunta 2 (113)+27:59Katya Savkina28:56
    88NORFreidig SPK (103)+28:27Hanne Sandstad33:36
    89SWEOK Denseln (157)+28:34Yevheniia Veremeienko32:27
    90FINOK Trian (81)+29:14Pivi Julku37:41
    91SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (112)+29:17Nelly Carlsson30:56
    92NORBkkelagets SK (86)+29:21Marthe Glersen30:25
    93GERUSV TU Dresden (569)+29:22Paula Starke38:40
    94SWEOK Tisaren 2 (48)+29:28Line Slberg37:11
    95SWEBredaryds SOK (394)+29:42Amanda Hansson30:08
    96NORNydalens SK (22)+29:48Siri Ulvestad28:29
    97FINRastikarhut 3 (296)+29:50Laura Jakobsson34:22
    98FINKangasala SK 4 (121)+29:56Riina Liuha31:12
    99FINRasti-Kurikka (79)+30:25Alexandra Voytova31:44
    100FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+30:29Riikka Ajalin36:05
    101FINTurun Suunnistajat (59)+31:01Ilona Lainio36:53
    102SWErla IF (100)+32:12Susen Lsch30:06
    103FINKoovee 3 (312)+32:13Hanna-Mari Siivonen33:30
    104FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (25)+32:14Mikaela Karjalainen33:54
    105SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (107)+32:14Jennie Runesson31:06
    106FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+32:14Tereza Smelikova32:08
    107RUSKuzmolovo OS (136)+32:15Olga Borodulina32:22
    108SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487)+32:19Moni Wingsnes33:50
    109FINRastivarsat (111)+32:38Milla Lohikainen31:12
    110SUIThe Bees (1512)+32:39Caroline Cejka33:10
    111FINSK Vuoksi (152)+32:51Liisa Nenonen33:43
    112RUSOmega (80)+32:54Maria Krylova32:52
    113SWESundsvalls OK (95)+34:26Hanna Hugosson35:33
    114SWEVxj OK (878)+34:43Louise Lundgren31:21
    115SWEOK Tranan (401)+34:46Sara Kindlund32:22
    116FINOK77 (88)+34:48Isabel Donner35:06
    117SWETrollhttans SOK (317)+34:49Malin Kristiansson35:36
    118BLRNemiga-Nord (853)+34:52Ludmila Sapronenkova33:43
    119SUIOl Norska 2 (149)+34:57Siri Nyfeler32:32
    120SWEVittjrvs IK (70)+35:47Amanda Holmgren32:38
    121NORHalden SK 3 (130)+36:14Karoline Aune36:20
    122SWELeksands OK (84)+36:59Linda Lindkvist33:13
    123FINKoovee 4 (281)+37:15Elo Saue34:16
    124FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150)+37:24Sanni Oikkonen32:59
    125SWEOK Milan (475)+37:25Lisa Westerberg33:59
    126SUIOLV Baselland (174)+37:30Katja Gygax33:43
    127FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (578)+37:30Paula Porkka34:15
    128FINKangasala SK 3 (92)+37:31Ronja Kontkanen34:47
    129FINKangasala SK 2 (58)+37:34Jenni Joensuu-Partanen35:34
    130FINKangasala SK 7 (94)+37:38Mari Schutskoff34:05
    131FINKyrs-Rasti (241)+37:39Eeva Linnainmaa39:24
    132FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (69)+37:44Taija Huuskonen32:18
    133FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (217)+37:47Annika Viilo37:58
    134SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (75)+38:31Sara Johansson35:46
    135FINTidligere topplpere (184)+39:11Hanna-Maija Koski36:36
    136FINKeuruun Kisailijat (89)+39:11Niina Kauppinen43:35
    137FINNrpes OK (124)+39:24Linnea Halonen35:02
    138RUSNord West 2 (147)+39:29Maria Senina35:20
    139FINEspoon Akilles (71)+39:34Anna Voutilainen36:54
    140SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (948)+39:36Maria Andersson44:49
    141ESPCatalonia Team (225)+39:37Amparo Gil37:00
    142LATOK Meridians (169)+39:39Zanda Abzalone37:01
    143FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1055)+39:39Johanna Pietil36:08
    144NORNTNUI 3 (141)+39:59Ronja Bjrklund35:32
    145SWEOK Linne 3 (199)+40:03Annika Bjrk36:13
    146SWEStorviks IF (1032)+40:30Johanna Brjesson Eriksson32:49
    147SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (128)+40:39Blixt Emma37:09
    148FINOK Raseborg (90)+40:44Pamela Roth40:10
    149NORLillomarka OL 2 (168)+40:45Karoline Snsterudbrten34:49
    150NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+41:00Solveig Blandkjenn36:37
    151SWEOK Roxen (606)+41:00Fanny Asketun36:30
    152SWEOK Rodhen (203)+41:01Jenny Wegmller34:26
    153FINRasti-Lukko (119)+41:03Reija Kallioniemi37:19
    154FINNavi (154)+41:05Sanni Marttinen36:58
    155FINLappeen Riento (144)+41:09Laura Lakanen33:53
    156LATOK Kapa (116)+41:52Irita Pukite29:29
    157FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56)+42:09Veera Kiuru32:32
    158SWEOK Ravinen 2 (148)+42:23Ebba Pegestam46:44
    159FINAlirasitus (229)+42:28Lotta Tuominen37:43
    160SWErla IF 2 (1290)+42:30Emma Kantarp37:08
    161FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185)+43:08Mariia Blinova35:49
    162SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53)+43:09Tova Olsson33:34
    163FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+43:12Selja Kaartinen35:51
    164FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (510)+43:15Maria Kettu34:49
    165FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (159)+43:33Janika Puikkonen34:49
    166SWEFinspngs SOK (598)+43:38Jenni Simola40:59
    167SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1288)+43:38Karin Elfving37:39
    168FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173)+43:41Johanna Kiiski36:29
    169SWESundsvalls OK 2 (315)+43:43Kalvo Kadri43:00
    170FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (106)+43:43Oona Luoma34:37
    171FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178)+43:44Maija Kernen34:19
    172FINRasTiimi (191)+43:45Johanna Tiitto35:18
    173NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (752)+43:49Sara Nystrm Olsen35:31
    174NORKongsberg OL (420)+43:52Marlin Haavengen33:54
    175NORKonnerud IL (122)+44:15Amanda Skytterster Saugerud44:03
    176FINLynx 3 (163)+44:21Kristine Bertuka32:54
    177FINOK77 2 (252)+44:24Vivian Lindholm36:39
    178GBREUOC (1604)+44:25Sarah Jones34:07
    179FINEspoon Suunta 6 (123)+44:29Marjut Varpula40:31
    180FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (188)+44:33Emmi Mhnen37:10
    181FINHiiltomiehet (99)+44:48Johanna Niittymki34:48
    182FINAlatornion Pirkat (208)+44:51Marja Tonder35:48
    183FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (126)+44:52Marja Laukkanen37:00
    184FINVehkalahden Veikot (83)+44:55Jenni Ovaska34:53
    185FINOlavin Rasti (134)+44:56Kukka-Maaria Krki39:57
    186FINOK Trian 2 (343)+45:00Anna Elffors35:14
    187GBRSheffield University Orient (965)+45:01Alice Rigby34:43
    188FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (321)+45:10Vroni Knig-Salmi31:47
    189SWEUme OK (182)+45:56Stina Nilsson38:16
    190SWETullinge SK 2 (175)+45:59Ellinor Fryxell42:43
    191NORNydalens SK 2 (351)+46:01Arianna Taufer36:04
    192FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (523)+46:02Henna Skog36:13
    193FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (98)+46:04Johanna Ritanotko32:39
    194FINKymin Suunnistajat (142)+46:06Salla Tyryl33:49
    195NORLillomarka OL 3 (268)+46:09Iris Rudkoll36:49
    196SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304)+46:13Marianne Pettersson42:01
    197SWESders-Tyres (1022)+46:13Maky Thorova33:12
    198FINLahden Taimi (153)+46:17Sanna Andelin37:51
    199SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1305)+46:25Lapitskaya Iryna30:54
    200FINMS Parma 3 (196)+46:27Outi Sareila33:54
    201FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (181)+46:34Netta Tuhkanen39:47
    202FINLynx 5 (297)+46:35Tanja Viskari35:57
    203SWEOK Hllen 2 (355)+46:39Diana Soldagg40:57
    204SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (193)+46:42Helena Markstedt34:32
    205FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (61)+46:44Saana-Maria Rahko32:44
    206SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197)+46:45Anne-Marie Wigle40:29
    207FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (166)+46:55Hanne Manderbacka40:13
    208FINLynx 4 (230)+47:45Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta35:18
    209SWESvedalens AIK 2 (93)+47:49Filippa Spnr37:54
    210FINNilsin Nujakka (482)+48:02Elena Bondar35:42
    211SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (266)+48:36Elin Jarlemark42:34
    212FINAinot (201)+48:37Johanna Asklf37:12
    213NORAsker SK 2 (1334)+48:40Anna fsthus Gravir36:51
    214FINBailamama (206)+48:44Maija Kiljunen42:04
    215RUSLeader PTZ (224)+48:44Galina Roi41:51
    216FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1183)+48:48Mirka Suutari35:13
    217FINLappeen Riento 2 (295)+48:49Johanna Tuosa44:30
    218RUSLytkarino (165)+48:50Olga Lazareva37:07
    219NORNTNUI 4 (251)+48:52Tonje Aasheim Nymark39:39
    220SWESnttringe SK (283)+49:59Kristina Tedhamre45:24
    221SWEAttunda OK (458)+50:00Maria von Schmalensee36:31
    222NORFossum IF 2 (1363)+50:09Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen40:12
    223FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120)+50:25Maiju Oksanen33:32
    224FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (261)+50:36Tarja Lepo41:52
    225FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (183)+50:38Miina Ruoti38:30
    226FINPihkaniskat (256)+51:04Johanna Tervo40:31
    227SWEKunglvs OK (699)+52:03Johanna Nilsson40:57
    228FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291)+52:04Hanna Mettl41:30
    229FINSomeron Esa (179)+52:07Tiina Vre33:21
    230RUSNord West 3 (234)+52:08Zlata Malysheva34:31
    231FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (77)+52:10Iida Varmavuo40:17
    232SWEOK Kre 2 (1219)+52:10Matilda Andersson40:05
    233FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (322)+52:11Kira Kemppainen36:31
    234FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+52:11Outi Haikama40:31
    235FINLaihian Luja (242)+52:15Jenna Viianen42:34
    236RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (164)+52:17Viktoria Golubeva39:58
    237SWEKils OK (320)+52:20Elsa Holmgrd38:26
    238SWELinkpings OK 3 (1279)+52:24Tove Ekstrm34:14
    239SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+52:29Frida Johansson37:57
    240FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (216)+52:33Annika Sopo40:29
    241NORFrol IL (74)+52:35Line Sundsvik45:18
    242NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (195)+52:41Ingvild Kjesbu38:13
    243SWEKFUM rebro OK (172)+52:49Johanna Nordstrm45:20
    244FINRastikarhut 2 (597)+52:52Nea Koivunen45:28
    245ESTVrska OK Peko (1006)+53:15Doris Kudre41:32
    246SWEOK Ravinen 3 (264)+53:35Signe Sirma40:46
    247SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1287)+54:20Anna Karlsson32:29
    248FINOriveden Ponnistus (222)+54:24Tiina Uotila41:15
    249RUSOrienta SKI-O (385)+54:54Galina Rybedyuk33:13
    250FINKinttuviisas (1501)+55:02Annariitta Kottonen41:20
    251FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (127)+55:03Elina Pihlaja41:10
    252ESTOK Plva Kobras (267)+55:07Maret Vaher36:44
    253FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (187)+55:11Pinja Koskinen36:21
    254NORBysen IL 2 (327)+55:24Rine Hanssen44:55
    255FINLapuan Virki (245)+55:25Jenna Himanka35:58
    256FINKalevan Rasti 3 (186)+55:28Sisko Turunen37:09
    257FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (559)+55:31Jaana Palo40:12
    258FINKangasala SK 5 (177)+55:32Tiina ijl40:11
    259LATIK Auseklis (205)+55:36Kristine Berke42:29
    260FINOK Trian 3 (526)+55:42Agneta Boxstrm44:30
    261FINSK Uusi 3 (560)+56:06Erika Tonteri43:47
    262FINSuunta-Sepot (576)+56:17Laura Rantanen47:26
    263LTUTakas OK (798)+56:39Ugne Gineikaite37:45
    264NORRaumar Orientering (501)+56:45Malin Hauge39:22
    265FINLapin Veikot (227)+56:53Kerttu Nironen45:04
    266RUSO-girls (280)+56:58Elena Bannikova38:05
    267FINOK Botnia (247)+56:59Anneli Lvsund38:47
    268FINPargas IF 2 (155)+57:02Sanna Nymalm36:24
    269FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (156)+57:04Kati Korhonen37:35
    270FINEspoon Akilles 2 (158)+57:07Hanna Vuorela44:47
    271SWEEksj SOK 2 (347)+58:25Wilma Bergander40:46
    272FINOK77 3 (301)+58:26Raisa Sell38:08
    273FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139)+58:29Mari Sane40:02
    274FINKoovee 5 (236)+58:30Iiris Taubert40:54
    275FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (194)+58:33Siiri Siikarla39:45
    276SWEOK Roxen 2 (1274)+58:34Maria Lilliestrm50:28
    277FINEspoon Suunta 3 (140)+58:34Anni Kivilaakso38:56
    278RUSLegenda (389)+58:37Maria Petrushko33:57
    279DENOK Pan rhus 2 (298)+58:37Agnete Horup46:31
    280RUSOmega 2 (219)+58:45Yulia Semenova40:24
    281FINSK Uusi (285)+58:50Julia Jacobsson37:36
    282FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (306)+58:56Saara Siren43:55
    283FINEspoon Akilles 3 (255)+1:00:03Anu Pikkarainen40:02
    284FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (381)+1:00:03Tiina Torvela38:14
    285FINSotkamon Jymy (282)+1:00:04Nina Kohonen49:37
    286SWETeam Vstmanland (1104)+1:00:04Johanna Larsson36:40
    287FINVetelin Urheilijat (212)+1:00:05Susanna Pulkkinen42:17
    288SWEGvle OK (498)+1:00:07Pernilla Eriksson42:11
    289ESTOK Vru (688)+1:00:09Marika Jdmaa35:39
    290FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432)+1:00:10Carita Espo37:50
    291SWEHagaby GoIF (131)+1:00:30Josefine Wallenhammar39:39
    292NORKongsberg OL 2 (1301)+1:00:37Brit Volden39:20
    293FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (257)+1:00:38Satu Salorinne39:14
    294SWEHestra IF (213)+1:00:47Sofia Klasson41:32
    295FINOlavin Rasti 2 (384)+1:00:50Minttu-Maija Repo39:36
    296SUIO-Motion (827)+1:00:53Anina Senn40:50
    297FINHernemen Porina (540)+1:00:54Kirsti Laurila42:24
    298SWEIFK Ume (197)+1:00:58Kajsa Dahlberg38:41
    299SWECentrum OK Stockholm (379)+1:01:54Moa Kjellstrand37:23
    300NORGanddal IL (176)+1:02:00Aud Taksdal37:49
    301FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (627)+1:02:05Anu Pietilnaho48:15
    302FINEspoon Suunta 4 (570)+1:02:07Alena Rakova37:41
    303FINRasti-Jussit (215)+1:02:08Elina Hietamki35:46
    304SWERehns BK 2 (1256)+1:02:22Galina Pigareva48:18
    305FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (125)+1:02:25Ruska Saarela38:36
    306FINSaloisten Reipas (221)+1:02:30Mira Risnen38:35
    307FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440)+1:02:33Pirjo Knuuti38:11
    308FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (645)+1:02:40Jannaliina Jussinniemi44:39
    309USAOUSA (132)+1:02:49Alekseiva Diana53:42
    310SWEMarkbygdens OK (864)+1:03:01Anne Hansson39:28
    311SWEFalkpings AIK OK (361)+1:03:08Aumo Jannette36:20
    312SWEOK Ravinen 4 (238)+1:03:17Kathryn Barr37:48
    313FINEspoon Suunta 5 (180)+1:03:19Outi Marttila39:21
    314FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (313)+1:03:21Anna Simola44:03
    315FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (556)+1:03:23Pivi Ptri41:33
    316FINMunageri Maksaa SK (459)+1:03:24Kaisa Heikkinen44:14
    317FINKalajoen Junkkarit (441)+1:03:29Satu Asikainen33:37
    318FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143)+1:03:32Kaisa Laitinen31:17
    319LATZiemelkurzeme OK (412)+1:03:58Ilze Lapina44:38
    320GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239)+1:03:59Laura Goy34:26
    321ESTOK Ilves (235)+1:04:07Kaisa Sander40:29
    322FINVesaisen Pojat (300)+1:04:10Susanna Vliheikki40:06
    323FINRastiketut (198)+1:04:12Eveliina Nurmi46:04
    324FINRasti-Jyry (269)+1:04:19Jola Maisala37:48
    325NORPorsgrunn OL (434)+1:04:20Kjersti Adela Westin41:37
    326CZEBroucci a Berusky (702)+1:04:23Hana Lennerova41:30
    327SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (1316)+1:04:27Emma Martinelle38:06
    328FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249)+1:04:31Kristiina Vlimaa45:13
    329FINPihkaniskat 2 (367)+1:04:33Sophie Kriinen39:07
    330FINLammin Ski (357)+1:04:36Anna Riihimki43:46
    331FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (289)+1:05:13Sanna Vuorenp37:25
    332SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1168)+1:05:42Lika Razina39:14
    333IRLUCD (913)+1:05:47Niamh Corbett36:46
    334FINNastolan Ter (643)+1:05:48Iina Ahokas36:15
    335FINSiilin Rasti (246)+1:06:03Leena Mustonen40:15
    336FINIF Brahe (200)+1:06:13Elina Laakkonen48:31
    337FINUlvilan Ura (162)+1:06:20Annika Tarkkanen41:41
    338FINKarkki-Rasti (286)+1:06:48Tanja Autio42:06
    339FINKalevan Rasti 4 (339)+1:06:59Elina Raijas39:59
    340FINSK Vuoksi 2 (337)+1:07:39Vilmalotta Silvonen41:40
    341SWETeam Gunilla Rylander (1567)+1:07:47Ulla Svahn35:34
    342FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (189)+1:08:14Katri Lehtikangas39:49
    343FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (276)+1:08:16Henna Jylh41:30
    344RUSNorthern Wind 2 (341)+1:08:18Elena Averina43:11
    345FINSaarijrven Pullistus (305)+1:08:20Kirsi Korpijrvi45:48
    346LATTAKA TOK (274)+1:08:22Marite Turka40:37
    347FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (284)+1:08:23Heli Peltola44:46
    348FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (447)+1:08:25Anniina Tolkkinen41:48
    349ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1226)+1:08:48Kyllike Jaama31:41
    350FINKangasniemen Kalske (210)+1:08:51Oona Valkonen35:01
    351FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218)+1:08:52Pauliina Lankinen47:30
    352SWEKatrineholms OK (449)+1:08:52Anna Timner50:54
    353ITATerlaner Orientierungslufe (1014)+1:09:01Verena Troi37:35
    354ESTJOKA (287)+1:09:36Helle Hallik36:20
    355FINMntsln Urheilijat (275)+1:09:49Laura Kylml37:25
    356FINIK Kronan (129)+1:09:50Eva-Lina Sandell36:40
    357FINAsikkalan Raikas (209)+1:09:55Marja Rantanen42:24
    358FINOK Trian 7 (398)+1:09:57Marlene Grnqvist-Lnnstrm38:48
    359FINKarjaan Ura (429)+1:10:36Regina Kalenius45:34
    360FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (443)+1:10:40Tuire Niemi48:42
    361FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (135)+1:10:41Saara Yli-Hietanen46:24
    362SWENykpings OK 2 (1306)+1:10:44Andrea Balakova43:28
    363NORFrol IL 2 (506)+1:10:44Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad59:57
    364FINValkeakosken Haka (273)+1:10:47Jutta Nurminen35:52
    365FINRasti-Nokia (170)+1:10:54Pinja Toivanen41:20
    366FINJoutsenon Kullervo (377)+1:11:02Venla Vesikko39:55
    367FINBailamama 2 (1568)+1:11:18Pivi Hagstrm43:19
    368FINMS Parma 5 (151)+1:11:51Heli Heikkil40:19
    369FINIisalmen Visa (324)+1:11:54Anni Tanskanen38:36
    370FINEspoon Suunta 9 (329)+1:11:56Merja Puromies43:43
    371FINPaimion Rasti 4 (353)+1:11:58Laura Frjd47:53
    372FINRasti 88 (228)+1:12:04Riikka Velema45:22
    373FINIF Femman 2 (160)+1:12:26Pernilla Tunis34:39
    374FINSonkajrven Pahka (254)+1:12:29Heli Urpalainen40:09
    375FINSuomusjrven Sisu (233)+1:12:31Hilda Yliluikki48:34
    376NORIL Tyrving 3 (292)+1:12:33Milda hlckers42:06
    377FINKeravan Urheilijat (439)+1:12:33Emma Juga33:00
    378SWETby OK (190)+1:12:36Linda Lnneberg34:17
    379RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1321)+1:12:39Daria Svechikhina35:52
    380FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (336)+1:12:40Heidi Mikkola41:09
    381FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307)+1:12:42Venla Heikkil36:24
    382FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (525)+1:12:44Anni Huuha37:46
    383NORVang OL (1070)+1:12:49Tone Bleken Rud Rud47:53
    384FINVarrassuon Karhut (1577)+1:12:57Vilma Lamminp43:41
    385ESTOK TON (338)+1:13:21Signe Raidmets41:07
    386FINLeppvaaran Sisu (1163)+1:13:36Hanna Kaipiainen36:01
    387NORModum OL (323)+1:13:42Maren Kopland42:14
    388FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288)+1:14:17Tarja Aalto43:09
    389FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (599)+1:14:18Eeva Luukkainen42:43
    390FINMS Parma 7 (503)+1:14:25Camilla Fingerroos40:19
    391LATOK Saldus (426)+1:14:27Liga Melkerte45:00
    392FINLauttakyln Luja (572)+1:14:27Kaisa Teerikoski36:18
    393FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137)+1:14:32Eveliina Hasu40:48
    394LATOZONS OK (263)+1:14:35Aiva Jakovela40:30
    395FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308)+1:14:40Henna Ylimaa50:59
    396RUSRUS (1440)+1:14:54Daria Plotnikova37:00
    397NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (744)+1:15:38Kine Dirro36:47
    398FINSolf IK (1059)+1:15:39Rosmarie Finne52:29
    399FINSK Vuoksi 3 (610)+1:15:58Anu Pohjamo42:22
    400LATIK Auseklis 2 (270)+1:16:00Zaiga Ozolina52:47
    401FINHiisirasti 3 (1341)+1:16:02Marika Yli-Kauppila42:59
    402FINPellon Ponsi (211)+1:16:03Veera Korteniemi42:50
    403SWEHestra IF 2 (1311)+1:16:06Sofia Larsson37:55
    404FINNrpes OK 2 (303)+1:16:17Heidi Smeds37:57
    405FINIK Falken (293)+1:16:19Lina Lindfors39:27
    406FINLaitasaaren Veto (309)+1:16:21Essi Lotvonen43:19
    407SWEIFK Liding SOK 6 (1284)+1:16:23Anneli Wendelius51:05
    408FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237)+1:16:29Eerika Rantala52:37
    409FINLaihian Luja 3 (562)+1:16:33Pirjo Viianen43:29
    410FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (1015)+1:16:34Outi Savisaari42:56
    411FINHyvinkn Rasti (402)+1:16:36Milla Koistinen48:28
    412FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (489)+1:16:41Riitta Ojala49:45
    413NORIF Sturla (1020)+1:16:51Ingeborg Kvarme45:28
    414FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (259)+1:16:53Sirje Tolonen42:04
    415FINRasti-Lukko 2 (531)+1:16:56Heidi Mattila40:45
    416FINMaarian Mahti (332)+1:16:58Jenni Vallenius44:15
    417FINKauhavan Wisa (359)+1:17:00Minna Iso-Koivisto43:20
    418FINRasti E4 (333)+1:18:06Kirsi Kihlstrm39:48
    419FINKyrs-Rasti 6 (1349)+1:18:12Julia Hirvonen48:55
    420FINRasTiimi 2 (368)+1:18:14Jessica Koskela37:10
    421FINPyhjrven Pohti (371)+1:18:16Elisa Parkkinen39:39
    422FINOK Trian 8 (374)+1:18:21Anneli Laurila40:08
    423SWEGotlands OF (1057)+1:18:23Frida Ansin41:52
    424FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (348)+1:18:24Katja Laakso39:55
    425FINInkeroisten Terho (628)+1:18:26Soili Vuorinen44:39
    426SWEGvle OK 2 (1244)+1:18:30Ingela Eriksson41:00
    427NORKongsberg OL 3 (1185)+1:18:32Hilde Storlkken40:51
    428FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (1324)+1:18:33Mette Soini44:19
    429RUSNord West 4 (405)+1:18:34Ekaterina Ulyanova39:15
    430SWEFK Gingarna (786)+1:18:39Louise Axelsson52:47
    431FINRastivarsat 3 (457)+1:18:39Julianna Molnar40:16
    432FINOK Trian 4 (240)+1:18:41Sandra Isoniemi40:45
    433FINMS Parma 6 (232)+1:18:44Susanna Laakkonen39:41
    434FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+1:18:45Annemari Murtovaara39:12
    435FINSuunta Jyvskyl 8 (1263)+1:19:51Jaana Nyman40:29
    436FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (344)+1:19:51Eija Keski-Sntti35:43
    437FINEspoon Suunta 10 (290)+1:19:55Roosa Laine41:46
    438FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (682)+1:20:00Tuuli Lehtimki43:29
    439FINLammin Ski 3 (1188)+1:20:01Auli Kiskola42:33
    440SWESkogslparna (515)+1:20:03Emma Wiberg42:46
    441SWELinkpings OK 2 (692)+1:20:06Elisabeth Ahlgren40:50
    442ESTRakvere OK (397)+1:20:08Jonne Rooma47:35
    443FINYlivieskan Kuula (494)+1:20:11Hanna Perkki43:57
    444FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277)+1:20:15Milja Hyypp42:58
    445NORGanddal IL 2 (404)+1:20:20Berit Kristine Lima40:28
    446FINNeidot Itkosen (278)+1:20:43Elina Itkonen40:46
    447FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (1350)+1:20:47Lotta Haavisto46:44
    448LATBrice Vecenes (272)+1:21:12Ilona Dage44:00
    449FINSuunta 2000 (369)+1:21:13Joutsenvaara Pivi47:24
    450FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (226)+1:21:16Sirpa Torvinen35:32
    451FINOulun Valppaat (364)+1:21:19Laura Uuskoski44:50
    452FINIisalmen Visa 2 (612)+1:21:26Ritva Partanen43:12
    453FINHuhta (340)+1:21:28Tiina Huhta47:27
    454FINSuomussalmen Rasti (777)+1:22:05Eija Aarnio41:49
    455FINNavi 2 (318)+1:22:14Saana Lahdelma40:03
    456SWETullinge SK 3 (330)+1:22:42Malin Sundqvist47:18
    457FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (1576)+1:22:44Ella Mahlamki38:15
    458NORGNEIST (325)+1:22:44Mariell Arntzen45:26
    459NORRingerike OL (400)+1:22:47Monica Berglund45:43
    460ESTSK100 (202)+1:22:49Triinu Villard42:13
    461RUSLeader PTZ 2 (1307)+1:23:10Polina Teppoeva46:18
    462FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393)+1:23:18Saana Peltola45:29
    463FINKoovee 6 (258)+1:23:22Reea Simola52:17
    464FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (335)+1:23:22Satu Kielinen-Myllymki51:33
    465FINRasti-Pielinen (392)+1:23:38Mervi Merilinen49:35
    466FINKalevan Rasti 6 (773)+1:23:41Pia Kettunen49:18
    467FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (615)+1:23:43Anne Rissanen49:36
    468FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (410)+1:23:45Sirkka Oikarinen44:51
    469FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (438)+1:23:46Tuulia Kukkonen45:07
    470FINRasti-Hyry (396)+1:23:48Reeta-Maria Partanen49:33
    471FINSK Pohjanrinne (479)+1:23:49Iitu Elfving45:28
    472FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (516)+1:23:51Erika Reijonen48:26
    473FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (345)+1:23:56Hanna Ruhanen42:31
    474FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (294)+1:23:57Riikka Otsamo45:15
    475FINTampereen Pyrint 19 (1245)+1:23:57Anne Koikkalainen45:59
    476FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (220)+1:24:01Eevi Karppinen41:09
    477LATAluksne (1077)+1:24:18Liva Velkere45:40
    478FINRasti-Nokia 2 (500)+1:24:19Tiina Thtinen44:34
    479FINHiisirastiKLa (669)+1:24:27Sanna Laakso39:59
    480FINBeach Girls (616)+1:24:31Pivi Korteniemi43:44
    481FINRastihaukat (415)+1:24:35Hanna Laisi55:27
    482FINPerhon Kiri (633)+1:24:36Minna Hotakainen41:21
    483ESTSK Mercury 2 (1545)+1:24:40Heidi Sild38:58
    484NORNTNUI 5 (450)+1:24:46Inka Komonen37:47
    485SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (1343)+1:24:49Camilla Kulmala36:28
    486FINSavon Suunta (490)+1:25:05Tarja Trmikoski55:45
    487SUIBussola OK (244)+1:25:16Sandra Hochstrasser38:25
    488FINEspoon Suunta 8 (456)+1:25:18Ella Kaukonen39:56
    489FINViitasaaren Suunta (463)+1:25:25Raili Hokajrvi42:48
    490RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1230)+1:25:26Anastassia Sharkova47:01
    491FINTeam TUOLI (378)+1:25:28Laura Juga38:16
    492FINPohjankyrn Rasti (461)+1:25:35Ulla Ojala47:56
    493FINkermarcks (478)+1:25:45Erica kermarck46:02
    494FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (831)+1:25:56Tuuli Lajunen45:33
    495FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (462)+1:25:59Kati Seppnen46:48
    496FINPihkaniskat 5 (1357)+1:26:00Taina Juote41:34
    497FINLappeen Riento 3 (311)+1:26:02Riina Kaipia41:20
    498FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (433)+1:26:02Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnkki48:31
    499FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1252)+1:26:06Jaana Hls40:52
    500FINSiilin Rasti 3 (971)+1:26:15Taija Tapaninen45:36
    501FINSK Hanksu 2002 (304)+1:26:20Heidi Sarvijrvi44:26
    502FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (497)+1:26:22Johanna Holm38:20
    503FINSukkelat Savolaiset (386)+1:26:22Varpu Krkkinen36:56
    504FINAlajrven Ankkurit (979)+1:26:25Sanna-Mari Purola38:35
    505FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (546)+1:26:29Taina Uotila39:54
    506FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (571)+1:26:33Leena Sippo45:05
    507FINLuumen Rasti (243)+1:26:38Anni Simola50:33
    508FINRasti 88 2 (299)+1:26:39Sini Saarinen46:41
    509NORstmarka OK (1084)+1:27:01Marie Hammer Iversen41:26
    510FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (509)+1:27:33Hanna Hemminki40:15
    511FINSK Uusi 2 (1103)+1:28:46Anni Toppila45:55
    512NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1253)+1:28:54Maja Fjellstad Knutsen42:57
    513FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (641)+1:28:55Tuija Jrvinen51:54
    514FINSiilin Rasti 2 (431)+1:29:08Jenna Jokkala46:02
    515FINKainuun Prikaati (1460)+1:29:09Jaana Korhonen43:07
    516LATIK Auseklis 6 (444)+1:29:15Laura Lapina45:31
    517NORLierbygda OL (1156)+1:30:28Audrun Utskarpen44:05
    518FINKunnon mammat (604)+1:30:41Kunnon mammat 446:12
    519FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (577)+1:30:44Mirka Oikkonen43:15
    520FINLaktaattiasidoosi (1601)+1:30:45Pirjo Pihlajisto46:57
    521FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (395)+1:30:48Camilla Koskinen43:58
    522NOROK Moss (1024)+1:30:49Selma Kristiansen54:22
    523FINKuortaneen Kunto (442)+1:30:56Kirsi Joensuu59:11
    524RUSDEAF (953)+1:31:09Tatiana Konkova45:45
    525FINSuonenjoen Vasama (346)+1:31:10Tiina Lyytinen39:48
    526FINSienestjt (260)+1:31:35Leena Gustafsson44:00
    527FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (603)+1:31:36Mirva Hilander46:43
    528FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (422)+1:31:38Liisa Tolonen48:40
    529FINOK Raseborg 2 (419)+1:31:41Mikaela Lindgren44:41
    530FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1214)+1:31:44Sanni Kuusinen50:08
    531FINEspoon Suunta 7 (530)+1:31:51Mirja Linjama1:01:39
    532FINKangasala SK 9 (1629)+1:31:51Anu Sillanp1:02:21
    533FINLapuan Virki 3 (723)+1:31:55Johanna Korhonen48:19
    534FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (1012)+1:31:56Janita Ojala44:35
    535FINEspoon Suunta 11 (543)+1:32:10Natalia Fey42:58
    536FINIF Femman 3 (316)+1:32:25Ida Furuns47:59
    537FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (464)+1:32:25Teija Luoto47:10
    538FINIF Minken (469)+1:32:28Ellinor Sundqvist47:40
    539FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (595)+1:32:38Minna Sopo47:35
    540FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (408)+1:32:39Mia Haavisto44:54
    541SUIOLV Baselland 2 (1339)+1:33:19Johanna Purrer45:16
    542FINLynx 9 (1213)+1:33:22Kirsi Isoherranen43:03
    543FINNokian Partiotytt (495)+1:33:26Laura Petjmki38:54
    544FINShkt Sutturat (1553)+1:33:32Ulla Nissinen44:29
    545FINRasti-Perni (521)+1:33:33Bettina Wikstrm46:51
    546ESTSK Mercury (1494)+1:33:34Ingrid Piht43:02
    547FINRasti-Jussit 2 (373)+1:33:37Anna Tuomisto57:10
    548FINLapuan Virki 2 (423)+1:33:38Milla Rajala42:06
    549FINKauhajoen Karhu (416)+1:33:42Maria Haapamki49:32
    550FINB-Tiimi (460)+1:33:45Ilona Lehtinen33:31
    551FINLimingan Niittykrpt (302)+1:33:46Anna-Riikka Lithovius45:29
    552FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (668)+1:33:48Outi Myhnen39:06
    553ESTLSF Pronoking Team (428)+1:33:50Kadri Limberg34:44
    554FINHiisirastiKiukU (720)+1:33:54Aila Nurminen50:18
    555FINMaksimaiset (1465)+1:33:55Pirjo Rmnen39:21
    556FINKalevan Rasti 5 (375)+1:33:55Anne Mntynen47:08
    557FINSporttimimmit (535)+1:33:55Elisa Koivuranta44:06
    558FINMS Parma 10 (425)+1:33:59Katariina Vapola45:05
    559FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (214)+1:34:08Noora Kurri42:11
    560SUIOLG Basel (1159)+1:34:47Lilly Gross36:56
    561FINEspoon Akilles 5 (366)+1:34:50Paula Havu46:18
    562FINTurun NMKY (631)+1:34:52Saija Lainio47:36
    563FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (519)+1:34:57Minna Nieminen53:19
    564FINNivalan Suunnistajat (382)+1:34:57Anna-Kaisa Jrviluoma42:11
    565FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (602)+1:35:00Pia Outinen44:17
    566RUSMEPhI (862)+1:35:00Natalia Artes45:00
    567FINRasti-Vihti (331)+1:35:04Petra Jokisuu40:50
    568FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (314)+1:35:05Moona Harju41:04
    569RUSAnother way (358)+1:35:06Alexandra Shusharina49:13
    570FINRasti-Jyry 2 (590)+1:35:07Inka Lemmetyinen42:44
    571SUIOLV Hindelbank (784)+1:35:08Judith Maurer39:32
    572FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (910)+1:35:16Jenna Laukkanen42:47
    573FINSK Business Ladies (1433)+1:35:16Nina Mikkola41:51
    574FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (417)+1:35:18Ella Liinamaa41:32
    575FINOulunsalon Vasama (583)+1:35:21Johanna Limingoja45:11
    576FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1114)+1:35:23Maiju Karjalainen42:41
    577FINPihkaniskat 3 (942)+1:35:26Helena Haakana41:37
    578LATOK Kapa 2 (362)+1:35:28Agnese Baronina43:12
    579SWERns OK (437)+1:35:35Anki Pousette51:16
    580SWETullinge SK 4 (1203)+1:35:41Matilda Thorsson51:24
    581FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (817)+1:35:47Sanna-Maija Kela57:19
    582FINHauhon Sisu (548)+1:35:48Pirketta Niskanen41:38
    583FINSuunnaton Into (470)+1:35:49Riikka Pntinen50:20
    584FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (430)+1:36:05Mirja Ojanen43:39
    585FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En (734)+1:36:08Katariina Markkula51:11
    586FINMaasotakoulu LPR (477)+1:36:12Sofiia Lommi51:42
    587FINOK Trian 10 (762)+1:36:15Virpi Varjolaakso53:33
    588FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (452)+1:36:26Liisa Korpio49:07
    589FINKilpakonnat (856)+1:36:28Minna Saukko49:13
    590FINSK Mortis (620)+1:36:40Tanja Mlki48:43
    591RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (502)+1:37:00Aleksandra Barkalova41:25
    592FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (451)+1:37:41Mari Hovinen49:16
    593GERGundelfinger TS (660)+1:37:44Eija Schulze46:33
    594FINSuunta Jurva (706)+1:37:45Heidi Korpela-Kamila43:42
    595FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (609)+1:37:50Nina Savolainen48:41
    596FINRasti-Vihti 3 (505)+1:37:51Henna Forsman43:20
    597FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (499)+1:37:53Reetta Kaipia45:31
    598FINUlvilan Ura 2 (666)+1:37:54Susanna Tommila45:01
    599FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (421)+1:37:55Pivi Leppvuori49:43
    600NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (1143)+1:37:55Matha Kalvig Skogan45:51
    601FINEpiln Esa (387)+1:37:58Anu Seppl46:55
    602FINKeKi (1488)+1:38:00Mira Holopainen45:02
    603RUSLOSIny 53rus (573)+1:38:01Anna Orlova43:10
    604NORKristiansand OK (383)+1:38:01Linn Carina Daland59:35
    605SWETibro OK (981)+1:38:07Sofia Gumaelius46:50
    606FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (782)+1:38:10Anna Jordan38:09
    607FINRaKiNa (468)+1:38:12Sari Lhdeniemi41:17
    608FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (481)+1:38:14Arja Lotvonen41:54
    609FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (1193)+1:38:15Ida Merilinen46:38
    610FINTeam VarmaNauru (406)+1:38:16Susanne Kumpulainen41:34
    611FINHimangan Urheilijat (527)+1:38:17Marjo Mkel49:03
    612FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (730)+1:38:19Sonja Nolvi43:46
    613FINSK Uusi 4 (1353)+1:38:24Minnami Lamminp45:55
    614FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (474)+1:38:34Susanna Nurminen43:38
    615FINKodisjoen Kaiku (813)+1:38:35Talvikki Vlimaa44:24
    616FINParoc (1395)+1:38:37Johanna Fagerlund45:27
    617FINKaHJoS (803)+1:38:41Hanna Saarinen49:44
    618SWELinkpings OK 4 (1196)+1:38:43Julia Modig Tjrnstrm53:36
    619FINHaukiputaan Heitto (652)+1:38:43Milja Jaatinen44:36
    620SWEValbo AIF (731)+1:38:46Jenny man44:51
    621FINValkealan Kajo (664)+1:38:49Riikka Soikkeli55:35
    622FINHalsuan Toivo (756)+1:38:50Anette Hietalahti49:17
    623FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (488)+1:38:54Hetti Kirves46:23
    624FINHuipputiimi (568)+1:39:00Anni Linnasalo-Laine55:51
    625FINViilet venlat (1574)+1:39:02Heidi Parviainen54:15
    626RUSVyborg-orientir (204)+1:39:02TATIANA KOSORUKOVA46:31
    627SWESnttringe SK 2 (1289)+1:39:13Nadja Dahstrm1:16:11
    628FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (740)+1:39:13Anu Reiman52:14
    629NORModum OL 2 (1277)+1:39:26Marianne Solheim Sandberg47:55
    630RUSNord West 5 (636)+1:39:35IRINA BABANINA49:24
    631RUSO-girls 2 (448)+1:39:38Elizaveta Ponomareva46:11
    632FINRasti-Jussit 3 (413)+1:39:42Ida Melender44:44
    633FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (555)+1:39:49Ella Hirvonen43:30
    634LATIK Auseklis 4 (635)+1:40:28Emilija Stage43:35
    635FINOK Trian 6 (922)+1:40:55Emma Simosas41:21
    636FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (586)+1:41:15Jenni Kortetjrvi52:45
    637FINRastikarhut 5 (715)+1:41:19Sanna Koivusalo39:53
    638FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (334)+1:41:23Riikka Peltonen40:32
    639FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (805)+1:41:26Virpi Kmrinen44:13
    640LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (466)+1:41:28Daiga Jermaka43:43
    641FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (356)+1:41:28Pivi Peltoniemi41:39
    642ESTOK West (467)+1:41:30Merike Haugas48:09
    643FINHirvensalon Heitto (619)+1:41:34Virpi Guseff40:37
    644FINRasti-Pommi (671)+1:41:54Kati Nieminen56:50
    645FINIK rnen (607)+1:41:56Annette Linko44:51
    646FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (354)+1:41:56Irja Yli-Eerola1:00:46
    647FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1161)+1:41:59Hanna-Mari Luukkonen54:12
    648NORVaregg IL 2 (1320)+1:42:07Strmme Karianne1:04:28
    649FINLapin Sudet (363)+1:42:07Johanna Riipinen46:06
    650LATIK Auseklis 3 (772)+1:42:18Baiba Ozola41:30
    651FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (524)+1:42:30Hanna Niinimki42:26
    652FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (1399)+1:42:32Anu Kaskinen58:27
    653FINLynx 6 (718)+1:42:42Linda Heiskanen36:28
    654LATOK Saldus 2 (574)+1:43:10Elina Mankus45:00
    655FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (705)+1:43:10Heli Haapea48:34
    656FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (828)+1:43:11Marjo Piirto44:45
    657FINOK77 4 (352)+1:43:11Tove Jern52:41
    658FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (647)+1:43:15Katriina Paloviita43:29
    659FINNostars (780)+1:43:21Jonna Virtanen52:08
    660FINTuupovaaran Sepot (518)+1:43:21Marja Nevalainen49:01
    661FINLapuan Virki 4 (796)+1:43:23Susanna Suokko49:23
    662FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (835)+1:43:37Satu Himanka43:39
    663FINOrionin Rastinkiertjt1 (1489)+1:43:39Henrietta Buddas58:21
    664NORIF Sturla 2 (1337)+1:43:41Nina Marie Undeland50:55
    665FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (587)+1:43:42Eeva Rautanen39:20
    666FINIhan OK (704)+1:43:42Hanna Monto47:00
    667FINSunistajat (644)+1:43:46Outi rn35:33
    668FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (1165)+1:43:47Merja Rossi50:59
    669FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (370)+1:43:51Suvi Blixt48:03
    670FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (409)+1:43:55Riikka Rajamki49:40
    671FINNummelan Salamat (483)+1:43:56Emma Krv38:17
    672FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (768)+1:43:57Erja Konu38:30
    673FINNokian Torpedo (563)+1:44:00Veera Kangaspunta39:27
    674FINHelkat (749)+1:44:01Jaana Talja-Latvala47:38
    675FINJalasjrven Jalas (545)+1:44:02Marika Peltoniemi45:42
    676FINLaihian Luja 2 (342)+1:44:03Leena Erving43:22
    677FINTurku Multisport (455)+1:44:06Salla Sergelius45:16
    678FINNumppi Sisters (618)+1:44:06Anne-Mari Mkinen41:57
    679ESTSK Saue Tammed (319)+1:44:07Daisi Saetalu36:09
    680FINTerstarpojat (629)+1:44:08Maria Luoma-aho49:22
    681FINRastivarsat 4 (520)+1:44:12Pivi Orava45:41
    682FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (446)+1:44:18Anu Gretschel50:24
    683FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (465)+1:44:19Leena Lehtoranta44:32
    684FINEspoon Akilles 6 (496)+1:44:21Riikka Kaipia47:25
    685FINSrkn putet (634)+1:44:32Laura Srkk48:54
    686FINBorgenstrmin Likat (550)+1:44:32Elina Borgenstrm44:32
    687FINPargas IF 5 (1278)+1:44:34Saga Rosin52:13
    688FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (484)+1:44:42Aino Uotila42:37
    689SWEIFK Kiruna (1101)+1:44:50Frida Karlsson38:32
    690FINRasti-Nokia 3 (685)+1:45:08Marika Pakarinen41:17
    691FINKangasala SK 8 (1624)+1:45:09Marja Molin55:34
    692FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1314)+1:45:09Riikka Hkkinen40:46
    693FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (253)+1:45:15Katharina Kujala48:39
    694NORRingerike OL 2 (1169)+1:45:17Aina Viena43:46
    695FINGallupkrki (1472)+1:45:18Liisa Sinisammal48:24
    696FINSiikaisten Sisu (403)+1:45:21Kaisa Kallio44:31
    697FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (729)+1:45:21Jenny Puputti47:26
    698FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (372)+1:45:25Anna Kuronen42:41
    699FINTeam HLU (1527)+1:45:27Sonja Kssi-Jormanainen40:50
    700FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (670)+1:45:36Anne Mki-Laurila45:11
    701FINOK77 6 (654)+1:45:58Mari Reinivuo-Kentt51:53
    702FINUnelmat (923)+1:46:50Sanna Kallio43:41
    703FINTarpian Suunta (414)+1:46:51Sari Oksa42:43
    704FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (328)+1:46:52Leena Alonen39:39
    705FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (596)+1:46:57Anu Kuuttila46:38
    706FINOK Botnia 2 (360)+1:46:59Emilia Sgfors39:32
    707GBRInterlopers (653)+1:46:59Mairi Eades44:25
    708FINKompassikimmat (1592)+1:46:59Tuuli Korpijaakko46:02
    709FINTampereen Yritys (558)+1:47:00Nonna-Nina Mki42:41
    710FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (554)+1:47:01Sanni Heikkinen41:20
    711FINKalvolan Keihs (709)+1:47:04Sonja Leinamo40:20
    712FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 11 (1365)+1:47:06Tuija Kallio48:18
    713FINTeuvan Rivakka (638)+1:47:07Lotta Salo41:04
    714FINOK Raseborg 3 (790)+1:47:08Catarina von Frenckell46:53
    715FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (493)+1:47:09Heidi Tolvanen58:42
    716FINPijt-Rasti (969)+1:47:11Katri Mntyl53:06
    717FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1415)+1:47:16Auli Ahava47:54
    718FININUS (1085)+1:47:19Tatjana Simanova47:38
    719NORIL Tyrving 4 (541)+1:47:26Berit B Berge51:00
    720FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (424)+1:47:31Leila Kernen54:46
    721FINOlavin Rasti 4 (738)+1:47:34Maija Huttunen53:09
    722FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (511)+1:47:48Heidi Hellsten45:01
    723FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (695)+1:48:03Reetta Kylkoski50:23
    724FINIK Falken 2 (529)+1:48:04Linda Ena41:56
    725FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (1016)+1:48:34Anneli Hautaniemi59:57
    726FINLiperin Taimi (946)+1:48:50Mervi Nissinen47:08
    727FINLuumen Rasti 2 (724)+1:48:52Riikka Kemppainen50:52
    728FINTampereen Pyrint 21 (1249)+1:48:54Anna Mustajoki49:41
    729FINTunkiomadot (1609)+1:48:55Klara Bistrm48:20
    730FINRastiPiikki (454)+1:48:58Anne Seppnen54:27
    731FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (912)+1:49:00Enni Annunen49:16
    732FINSuuntavaisto SK (987)+1:49:16Sanni Rantala50:23
    733FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (1259)+1:49:29Kaisa Kauppila47:20
    734FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (491)+1:49:33Kaisu Paulanto51:47
    735FINKonneveden Urheilijat (591)+1:49:41Minna Nalli50:44
    736FINPanssariprikaati (696)+1:49:53Jenna Skkinen40:59
    737ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1195)+1:49:57Pille Vinne50:41
    738FINTeam RANE (399)+1:49:58Anni Mettl58:06
    739FINEspoon Akilles 4 (866)+1:50:10Sanna Carlsson45:55
    740SWEOK Torfinn (1027)+1:50:11Evelina Folkesson40:36
    741FINRasti-Jyry 4 (693)+1:50:13Suvi Tiainen56:16
    742FINHauhon Sisu 2 (725)+1:50:17Elina Hossi43:52
    743FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (650)+1:50:18Pauliina Isokallio38:39
    744FRATous Azimuts Douai (614)+1:50:21Mathilde Gresset Bourgeois51:22
    745ESTRakvere OK 2 (1248)+1:50:23Evelyn Himma42:23
    746FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1235)+1:50:27Tarja Tervonen44:30
    747FINKuhmon Peurat (427)+1:50:31Nea Pkknen45:51
    748FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1467)+1:50:38Julia Silvennoinen36:14
    749FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (802)+1:50:48Ulla Klemettinen57:32
    750FINOK77 5 (868)+1:50:55Henrika Backman44:16
    751FINSalamaSiskot (544)+1:51:04Sanni Kettunen44:47
    752FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (640)+1:51:26Helena Havia-Kinnala45:31
    753SUIOLC Kapreolo (894)+1:51:29Priska Curiger45:40
    754NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1364)+1:51:35Wenche Margrethe Sbb38:01
    755FINTeam SnowFlakes (1524)+1:51:37Suvi Saarinen44:14
    756FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (522)+1:51:39Taru Suonurmi46:23
    757FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (908)+1:51:41Riikka Eerola39:34
    758FINOK Trian 5 (750)+1:51:43Aino Pullinen48:38
    759FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (781)+1:51:48Ulla Saramki44:07
    760FINSkrinnarit (1054)+1:51:48Pirjo Pajarinen50:43
    761FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (661)+1:51:51Matleena Kukkonen50:43
    762FINGimmewife Multisport (1377)+1:51:54Kia Terho45:08
    763FINPssin pkkimt (665)+1:52:01Merja Lahdenper45:36
    764SWESkogslparna 2 (1342)+1:52:05Elina Mikaelsson39:47
    765FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (1312)+1:52:11Katri Suomela49:08
    766FINNavi 3 (659)+1:52:14Raisa Vaahtersalo52:37
    767FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (909)+1:52:14Tiina Ketel-Juvonen44:48
    768NORLillomarka OL 6 (1620)+1:52:20Marit B. Eithun42:03
    769FINRasti-Jussit 4 (486)+1:52:28Annukka Latvala47:24
    770FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1023)+1:52:33Milla Kajala55:19
    771FINPaimion Rasti 7 (1254)+1:52:36Maija Koskinen59:25
    772FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1618)+1:52:38Seppl Pauliina42:35
    773FINVehkalahden Sienestjt 2 (990)+1:52:41Jaana Kainulainen41:44
    774FINHihhulit (623)+1:52:47Hanna Kiiski46:22
    775FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (851)+1:53:12Tuuli Saari49:57
    776FINKangasala SK 6 (512)+1:53:12Saija Laurila46:29
    777FINRasti-Vihti 4 (733)+1:53:26Pinja Jylnki38:47
    778FINKuuran Kukkaset (950)+1:53:28Alma Pyymki47:46
    779NORTnsberg og omegn OL (959)+1:53:33Tonje Rasmussen37:24
    780FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (757)+1:53:35Maija Blomqvist50:27
    781FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (262)+1:53:48Riikka Haltia38:03
    782FINHmeenlinnan kehysliset (1485)+1:53:50Kati Yliniemi39:06
    783FINKoovee 8 (986)+1:53:53Eeva Boman39:12
    784FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1005)+1:53:58Suvi Vellonen39:47
    785FINKoovee 7 (594)+1:54:02Salla Huttunen43:45
    786FINOlavin Rasti 3 (624)+1:54:05Julia Munck47:06
    787FINLinnunmaa (1071)+1:54:25Marika Mikkola36:03
    788FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (528)+1:54:26Sirkka Ketola49:51
    789FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (585)+1:54:31Iida Peltonen41:29
    790SWEOK sterker (793)+1:54:34Anette Lantz42:55
    791FINLammin Ski 2 (759)+1:54:36Noora Kivikko39:42
    792FINIF Brahe 2 (514)+1:54:36Elisabeth Stubb48:00
    793FINMusta Neli (1368)+1:54:37Sirkku Tahvanainen49:27
    794FINTiRiElLo (761)+1:54:40Lotta Laakso42:57
    795FINVakka-Rasti (561)+1:54:43Reea Ruusuvuori50:07
    796FINMaastoMahti ry (1422)+1:54:44Helena Taivainen50:23
    797RUSST4 (807)+1:54:45Julia Kupchenok53:00
    798FINVli-Klemelt (473)+1:54:45Mirva Vli-Klemel (Nummila)50:52
    799FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (676)+1:54:47Sofia Ervasti41:58
    800FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1600)+1:54:51Anna Karhunen53:04
    801FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (681)+1:54:53Anna Hannuksela-Svahn53:00
    802FINRS Kyhk (838)+1:54:57Satu Luukkonen53:29
    803FINJrvenpn Palo (605)+1:55:08Oona Uronen1:01:45
    804FINB-Tiimi 2 (1446)+1:55:13Katarina Anttonen44:53
    805FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (804)+1:55:13Vilhelmiina Alaoja51:57
    806FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (564)+1:55:47Leena Tuumi-Niemi43:25
    807FINOK77 9 (1344)+1:55:50Annika Westberg-Arrakoski43:07
    808FINVon Ellit (579)+1:56:01Von Ellit 438:47
    809FINHallittu Kaaos (1445)+1:56:04Jaana Savander46:32
    810FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (539)+1:56:13Anne Pollari52:25
    811FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (983)+1:57:05Jenny Tunis51:56
    812FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (679)+1:57:06Heli Johansson48:43
    813FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (771)+1:57:21Maarit Juura50:27
    814FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1608)+1:57:21Miia Nyrhil1:02:49
    815FINSahalahden Kunto (1043)+1:57:28Henna Hyttinen43:26
    816FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (639)+1:57:32Tarja Lammi51:30
    817FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1194)+1:57:49Minna Mannila44:17
    818FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (658)+1:57:51Sari Salmi57:09
    819FINOulun Tarmo (764)+1:58:03Tarja Jokikokko57:46
    820FINPPerijttret (1437)+1:58:04Susanna Aho44:08
    821FINRasti-Nokia 4 (736)+1:58:08Tuula Toivanen1:01:46
    822FINKoovee 9 (1251)+1:58:12Eeva-Liisa Salonen56:05
    823FINSuunnaton Into 2 (565)+1:58:16Pinja Ojanen48:25
    824FINSweco (485)+1:58:19Saara Kernen49:42
    825FINTysill metsn (891)+1:58:29Hanna Lyyra44:46
    826FINRasti-Nokia 5 (1221)+1:58:31Eija-Riitta Leppnen48:09
    827FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (783)+1:58:32Pirjo Peltomaa43:58
    828FINKyrn kiiturit (1388)+1:58:37Elisa Plukka48:38
    829FINPitkmkiset (924)+1:58:39Riikka Mkinen35:09
    830FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1563)+1:58:52Kaisa Kimari52:38
    831FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (552)+1:58:59Mervi Holster-Hemmi44:11
    832FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1053)+1:59:01Taija Jppinen39:57
    833FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (690)+1:59:02Aino Koskivirta45:06
    834FINPaimion Rasti 8 (1631)+1:59:13Marika Konola-Tuominen47:10
    835FINKaakon Rasti (877)+1:59:17Satu Hmlinen48:34
    836FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (857)+1:59:20Outi Jokela47:33
    837FINSomeron Esa 2 (674)+1:59:26Miia Juote43:55
    838FINPermeren Rasti (391)+1:59:28Maria Vesala39:47
    839FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (844)+1:59:30Anna Mykknen48:59
    840FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (1332)+1:59:50Essi Ylikitti46:20
    841FINMulon Mantat (737)+2:00:19Tiina Tiainen53:48
    842FINFreeport Cobalt (806)+2:00:20Annika Lindgren40:29
    843FINAjokoirat (815)+2:00:21Leena Kevtkyl49:45
    844FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (651)+2:00:41Katriina Lipponen45:15
    845FINOK Trian 12 (1611)+2:00:47Jasmin Sundbck42:51
    846FINOK Trian 9 (833)+2:00:52Henrika Ylirisku43:37
    847FINIF land (551)+2:00:54Ellen Mattsson44:12
    848FINTiimi tolokut (1420)+2:00:55Minna Sankari44:15
    849ESTSK Aasa 5 (769)+2:01:00Siiri Vallner43:58
    850FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (1329)+2:01:07Anne-Paula Tikkanen48:46
    851FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (714)+2:01:12Saara Ukkola39:33
    852FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (876)+2:01:50Anja Mkel51:32
    853FINMS Parma 8 (1281)+2:01:51Hanna Sareila47:26
    854NORModum OL 3 (1299)+2:01:54Solveig Kongsrud52:31
    855FINFujitsu (617)+2:02:08Kirsimarja Alanen50:17
    856FINAlahrmn Kisa (710)+2:02:16Hilkka Kankaanp49:46
    857FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1001)+2:02:39Taru Kilpala50:39
    858SWEOK Sdertrn 4 (1632)+2:02:42Lisa sterling48:22
    859FINMS Parma 11 (1619)+2:02:42Sonja Eura50:10
    860FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (766)+2:02:44Suvi Kajanen51:18
    861FINESOn seniorit (991)+2:02:44Maiju Laaksonen55:25
    862FINRastiPiikki 3 (1237)+2:02:48Inga Hjelm50:02
    863FINJukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (774)+2:02:50Sara Jakonen51:15
    864FINTeam Hame (1564)+2:02:51Anna Vuorinen56:12
    865FINTakalaiton pummi (630)+2:02:52Kirsi Rsnen41:38
    866FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (349)+2:02:53Jaana Tissari52:28
    867FINMiss Piggyt (1483)+2:02:56Emma Olander52:44
    868FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (839)+2:02:57Milja Lusila42:53
    869FINOYS Vapari (549)+2:03:02Paula Widgren42:24
    870FINKiriharakat (1423)+2:03:06Mari Helenius59:33
    871FINKepsi-Kimmat (536)+2:03:07Marjaana Hautaniemi46:27
    872FINKato Mihin M Meen (865)+2:03:11Satu Meriluoto49:00
    873FINTttert (584)+2:03:14Riikka Perasto41:12
    874FINMunuaiset Menossa (1451)+2:03:16Satu Mkel56:03
    875FINNitrokarhu (567)+2:03:17Riina Ilomki57:52
    876SWEGustavsbergs OK (897)+2:03:19Tilda Bellander47:46
    877FINOK77 8 (1224)+2:03:23Pivi Tolkki1:01:31
    878FINMuurlan Vihuri (632)+2:03:27Satu Salokannel48:18
    879FINNastolan Ter 2 (976)+2:03:35Suvi Huttunen56:42
    880LATOZONS OK 2 (882)+2:03:37Ilze Arniece55:08
    881FINLoimaan Jankko (794)+2:03:49Maria Markula57:16
    882FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1336)+2:04:16Laura Airaksinen57:05
    883FINOK Botnia 3 (697)+2:04:16Lina Siekkinen48:57
    884FINSalon Vilpas (677)+2:04:17Marjo Hrknen35:59
    885FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (538)+2:04:30Mattila Elina47:32
    886ESTOK TON 2 (957)+2:04:41Anu Malts52:47
    887FINTyret (1566)+2:04:48Hanna Valkama50:54
    888FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 2 (847)+2:04:52Anni Yl-Outinen50:49
    889FINMustalammen Pallo (1003)+2:04:53Satu Valassaari48:31
    890FINSK Marja-Liisa (1573)+2:05:00Tarja Vyrynen47:14
    891FINIhan hukassa (770)+2:05:07Milla Koljonen41:47
    892SWEGotlands OF 2 (1200)+2:05:12Monika Jonsson57:02
    893FINRasti E4 3 (1218)+2:05:36Pivi Raatikainen50:08
    894FINPihkaniskat 7 (1297)+2:05:42Hanna Vehkamki56:08
    895FINTYKS Orto (1613)+2:05:54Kaisa Lehtimki50:41
    896FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (480)+2:06:03Ilona Leppl1:17:40
    897FINPuskapuumat (960)+2:07:00Anna-Kaisa Haapajrvi47:03
    898FINNavi 6 (1347)+2:07:03Merja ijl45:14
    899FINRssi-Rasti (1497)+2:07:05Hanna Haikka45:18
    900NORVerdal OK (1149)+2:07:09Elin Sikkeland1:14:25
    901FINTeam Rantala (713)+2:07:10Maj-Lis Rantala46:05
    902FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (694)+2:07:10Satu Kainulainen46:36
    903FINHauhon Sisu 3 (648)+2:07:16Marja-Liisa Salonen44:03
    904FINVirtain Urheilijat (167)+2:07:20Pilvi Raivio46:25
    905FINPargas IF 3 (365)+2:07:20Maria Brink53:53
    906FINKarsu.fi (1505)+2:07:23Niina Kinnunen49:19
    907FINEspoon Akilles 13 (1189)+2:07:24Karoliina Ketola44:06
    908FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (600)+2:07:27Anne Vinkanharju51:46
    909FINTeho Tytt (646)+2:07:28Henna Karhu50:32
    910FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (888)+2:07:30Hannele Uusitalo52:06
    911ESPCOBi (1132)+2:07:31Inma Ovejero54:17
    912FINEspoon Suunta 12 (655)+2:07:40Sirpa Jylh56:20
    913FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (735)+2:07:46Satu Alhojrvi53:24
    914FINRastiketut 2 (504)+2:07:47Enni Haapalainen46:09
    915FINRastimamit (741)+2:08:58Pirjo Paananen1:02:48
    916FINPuolangan Ryhti (818)+2:09:06Eveliina Pikkarainen55:21
    917SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1205)+2:09:13Therese Bergstedt54:19
    918FINHeinon leidit (675)+2:09:15Sanna Heino50:02
    919FINLohimaan Rasti (722)+2:09:24Eveliina Airaksinen48:22
    920FINPerhon Kiri 2 (883)+2:09:30Anne Pannula54:38
    921FINSK Vuoksi 4 (192)+2:09:36Tuula Kuisma1:06:43
    922FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (1108)+2:09:39Eija Nurminen1:08:26
    923FINKrsmen Kataja (721)+2:09:42Seija Jussinniemi49:51
    924FINLapin Veikot 2 (1603)+2:09:43Kerttu Kanerva47:23
    925FINSuunta 112 (657)+2:09:46Saara Asmundela55:14
    926FINEspoon Akilles 9 (580)+2:09:47Kirsi-Kaarina Pyyknen1:02:38
    927FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (537)+2:09:49Lotta Wasstrm44:14
    928FINAkilles OK (1038)+2:09:50Jenni Yli-Ikkel46:19
    929FINTukki naiset (1597)+2:09:51Ida Frlin49:33
    930FINSuunnaton fiilis (717)+2:09:55Jenni Pihlainen49:53
    931FINTsmis-Team (517)+2:10:28Henna Mnttinen57:05
    932FINNastolan Ter 3 (1242)+2:10:29Anu Koistinen54:18
    933FINRastiPiikki 2 (854)+2:10:46Katariina Pykri-Hnninen47:25
    934FINUlvilan Ura 3 (1026)+2:11:02Arja Oja50:34
    935FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (837)+2:11:05Saara Oripelto46:25
    936FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1204)+2:11:13Mathilde Hougaard Boesen1:01:11
    937FINEspoon Akilles 12 (1309)+2:11:31Ulla Annala57:32
    938FINHEHKU (532)+2:12:08Kaisa Vuorensola51:56
    939FINRasti E4 2 (1247)+2:12:17Sari Tupitsa47:57
    940FINLamkazing (1082)+2:12:20Nina Into58:48
    941FINFinance Ladies (1384)+2:12:46Teresa Kollanen41:27
    942FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (785)+2:12:56Eija Tikka50:32
    943FINKaukametsn paholaiset (791)+2:12:59Tiia Ruotsalainen52:47
    944FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (453)+2:13:00Tarja Simola51:57
    945FINTeam Vararavinto (929)+2:13:22Maija Autio51:25
    946FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (742)+2:13:25Essi Vilhonen54:10
    947FINKsskerho (977)+2:13:26Pivi Laakso-Kuivalainen58:53
    948FINCalculadies (557)+2:13:29Leena Antila50:15
    949FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1240)+2:13:33Pivi Lahtinen59:15
    950FINLeenan Leiri (898)+2:13:36Teija Parkkinen55:21
    951FINSuunta 2000 2 (582)+2:13:38Mkikyr Marika1:06:50
    952FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (589)+2:13:39Pivi Saksa52:45
    953FINPaha Rasti 3 (1436)+2:13:40Marjaana Sepp47:43
    954FINSuunta Jyvskyl 9 (1623)+2:13:41Tuija Kilpelinen54:47
    955FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1040)+2:13:44Olga Tuominen53:05
    956FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (1360)+2:13:47Elina Riihimki51:51
    957FINSiimari-Siskot (1537)+2:13:48Tiina Hirvonen48:59
    958FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (906)+2:13:49Henna Hirsimki51:43
    959FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (621)+2:13:53Mirja Mikkolainen54:28
    960FINAnttolan Urheilijat 5 (1282)+2:13:53Marja-Leena Viljanen1:11:43
    961FINAskolan Urheilijat (928)+2:13:56Mari Honkanen50:16
    962FINLeppln suuntavaisto (776)+2:13:57TIINA LAITIMO58:34
    963FINMetsst pois ennen aamua 2 (1569)+2:13:57Minna Jokinen53:42
    964FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1099)+2:13:57Teija Sahlstrm1:03:30
    965FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1294)+2:13:58Anu Markkola43:24
    966FINHerkut Serkut (788)+2:14:00Maarit Haataja53:40
    967FINOutdoor Siskot (508)+2:14:00Marjo Ojala52:49
    968FINSaippuakuplat (849)+2:14:02Helena Eklv54:07
    969FINhtrin Urheilijat (613)+2:14:03Tiina Autio41:33
    970FINNrpes OK 3 (712)+2:14:04Britt-Marie Myllri50:06
    971FINAtria (1380)+2:14:06Virpi Huhtasaari50:49
    972FINSeNaatti (1416)+2:14:06Johanna Oikarinen53:44
    973GBRSuffolk Orienteering Club E (943)+2:14:08Ella Gilbert46:03
    974FINKoskelankyln Riento (826)+2:14:08Ritva Siren45:16
    975FINTelliksen Pamaus (1144)+2:14:10Kirsti Hietaoja43:42
    976FINNOT-OK PKS SK (754)+2:14:19Tiia Niemi51:23
    977FINPedienteering Turku (547)+2:14:22Anu Huurre53:49
    978FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (832)+2:14:25Inkeri Lindeman42:00
    979SWESkogsluffarnas OK (980)+2:14:31Falkenstrm Victoria1:01:26
    980FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1291)+2:14:43Marjut Kyllnen56:53
    981FINEspoon Suunta 15 (1615)+2:14:53Johanna Mttl53:30
    982FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1211)+2:14:55Katariina Mahkonen58:20
    983FINKuumat kissat (1470)+2:14:57Johanna Hietala1:00:21
    984FINAmbitious but Rubbish (1405)+2:14:58Helj Ltti51:38
    985FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1340)+2:14:59Laura Sinisalo43:20
    986FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (435)+2:14:59Hanna Bister42:55
    987FINOlavin Rasti 5 (1616)+2:15:01Sara Kekki54:14
    988FINKorpisoturit (686)+2:15:02Oili Juutila54:05
    989ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (1206)+2:15:10Maret Hallikma58:43
    990FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (907)+2:15:12Ritva Erkinheimo51:11
    991FINFasaanipaistit (1548)+2:15:17Heidi Nurminen53:56
    992FINFirstbeat (823)+2:15:19Reetta Tenhu43:54
    993FINAnnikin Voimailijat (726)+2:15:25Anna Helamaa57:36
    994FINLitukan Huima (719)+2:15:28Mari Halttula-Kalajainen53:37
    995FINPartiolpk HHH (821)+2:15:30Liisa Neuvonen48:54
    996FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1008)+2:15:31Paula Kemppainen44:36
    997FINBetonireidet (1400)+2:15:38Ella Korhonen57:25
    998FINTst on joku muuki menny (879)+2:15:42Tessa Vakaslahti55:30
    999FINIisu (1050)+2:15:45Outi Lampela45:50
    1000FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1260)+2:15:49Annastiina Jokitalo59:15
    1001FINMissM Oon (588)+2:15:49Petra Jansson52:08
    1002FINTukes (1487)+2:16:01Sari Kontio54:40
    1003FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (896)+2:16:08Tarja Lehti55:25
    1004FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (956)+2:16:23Jenni Uusihonko1:00:40
    1005FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (680)+2:16:46Marjaana Salo45:33
    1006FINPihkaniskat 4 (436)+2:16:47Annariina Hiltunen1:14:28
    1007FINIF Brahe 3 (672)+2:16:48Teija Aaltonen41:26
    1008FINPihkaniskat 6 (1212)+2:16:50Niina Jelekinen52:55
    1009FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1410)+2:16:52Emmi Lfberg1:14:46
    1010FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (1011)+2:16:59Kaisa Jrnefelt48:51
    1011FINHullulan Hortoilijat (1543)+2:17:31Maiju Luokkala44:34
    1012FINSyneisen Salpa (533)+2:17:51Carita Korhonen46:54
    1013FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (376)+2:18:00Marja-Leena Rasi1:03:59
    1014FINNavi 4 (751)+2:18:05Kirsi Hyrinen47:21
    1015LATARSA (1028)+2:18:06Margita Grinberga55:29
    1016FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1127)+2:18:07Liisa Talja1:04:07
    1017GBREUOC 2 (1605)+2:18:08Briony Kincaid37:26
    1018FINSalon Viesti (707)+2:18:13Anne Villberg52:43
    1019FINRastiketut 3 (846)+2:18:14Pivi Ojajrvi1:00:44
    1020FINLammin Ski 4 (1250)+2:18:31Tarja Huostila57:33
    1021FINPilkut (1017)+2:18:38Sari Rautio46:51
    1022FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (809)+2:18:43Kati Syvoja45:11
    1023FINTeam HukkaPutki (1479)+2:18:45Jutta Uusitalo46:00
    1024FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1381)+2:18:49Anne Toukonen57:52
    1025FINOulun Reipas (925)+2:18:51Merja Kela42:37
    1026FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (795)+2:18:54Anu Muhonen1:02:48
    1027FINViel kerran tytt (728)+2:18:54Oili Harjula48:39
    1028FINOravanmarjat (1481)+2:18:57Emma Ryhnen50:03
    1029FINLappeen leidit (985)+2:19:02Veera Parikka46:00
    1030FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (767)+2:19:02Paula Hakulinen58:38
    1031FINRastiketut 4 (885)+2:19:04Hilma Heinonen45:12
    1032FINF (1063)+2:19:27Soile Hanttu1:04:06
    1033FINNavi 7 (755)+2:20:46Taina Louhivuori42:13
    1034FINNavi 5 (678)+2:20:51Eveliina Grdstrm59:50
    1035FINRipalta risukkoon (1468)+2:21:06Suoma Korhonen46:23
    1036FINKaukaan Lyly (575)+2:21:08Sanna Valkonen42:32
    1037FINHappy Ladies (748)+2:21:12Virpi Kyhk44:40
    1038FINMacGregor (1529)+2:21:13Anna Zhukova42:42
    1039FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 3 (1269)+2:21:14Tiina Seppnen45:36
    1040FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1328)+2:21:15Helena Koistinen43:22
    1041FINHiisirastiKLa 2 (1561)+2:21:20Satu Lehmus52:17
    1042FINPerttelin Peikot (860)+2:21:21Pirjo Lhteenmki49:45
    1043FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit (887)+2:21:24Kristiina Btt1:05:59
    1044FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (418)+2:21:24Airi Mattila1:01:05
    1045FINKohta Kartalla (1480)+2:21:26Vivian Toivanen46:21
    1046LATOK Kapa 3 (1210)+2:21:29Santa Briconoka51:15
    1047FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1013)+2:21:29Miina Mkinen57:19
    1048FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (797)+2:21:32Outi Menp56:13
    1049FINSallan Karhut (972)+2:21:34Tiina Rsnen47:58
    1050LATIK Auseklis 5 (808)+2:21:47Ilze Laure55:31
    1051FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (918)+2:21:58Minnamari Edelmann54:44
    1052DENOK-SYD (1121)+2:22:05Helle Termansen55:47
    1053FINSK Vuoksi 5 (622)+2:22:17Pivi Friari1:02:56
    1054NORWing OK (825)+2:22:17Susanna Brynhildsen56:17
    1055FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1549)+2:22:19Heli Helminen48:18
    1056FINSuunnistuskoulun idit (1474)+2:22:21Heli Immonen51:10
    1057FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (1125)+2:22:28Laura Pasi53:46
    1058FINJuuan Jnne (814)+2:22:29Jenna Kuivalainen50:40
    1059FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (642)+2:22:40Tuija Vhkuopus58:41
    1060FINVhkyrn Viesti (995)+2:22:55Pivi Hakala51:58
    1061FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1036)+2:22:56Pivi Nykki47:24
    1062FINSuunnilleen suunnassa (1555)+2:23:06Jaana Hokkanen47:38
    1063FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (1034)+2:23:09Evita Sulkula1:07:00
    1064FINemittjt (1385)+2:23:31Outi Hytnen33:14
    1065FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 9 (1326)+2:23:36Tiina Virkajrvi49:09
    1066FINTeam Mismoon (1430)+2:23:45Ella Keski-Panula48:20
    1067FINKeltanokat NAS (739)+2:23:45Aino Perttil1:02:55
    1068FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1413)+2:23:50Emmi Jalonen59:11
    1069FINJalkautuneet melojat (935)+2:23:51Anna-Maria Latosaari48:48
    1070FINKadonneet kansankynttilt (1428)+2:25:33Outi Montonen46:10
    1071FINEpiln Esa 2 (662)+2:25:34Heli Anttila56:07
    1072FINHirviniemen harhailijat (850)+2:25:35Kati Pulli39:32
    1073FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 4 (1228)+2:25:36Annastiina Gustafsson50:32
    1074FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt (1443)+2:25:38Liisa Yli-Ojanper50:37
    1075FINLyylit (711)+2:25:41Sari Stenholm50:17
    1076FINRasti-Perni 2 (765)+2:25:44Paula Saari1:00:12
    1077FINSelkien Sisu (1109)+2:25:45Maarit Toivanen49:35
    1078FINOuto Pummi (698)+2:25:51Mirva Peltokoski56:32
    1079FINPVTUTKL (407)+2:25:55Sanna Ketola53:25
    1080FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1201)+2:25:58Terttu Soini53:26
    1081FINTurun NMKY 2 (1246)+2:26:04Maija Ruokonen55:22
    1082FINIF Femman 4 (683)+2:26:12Julia Torrkulla44:45
    1083FINT(h)tisuunnistajat (1088)+2:26:13Anne Krkkinen53:32
    1084FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (732)+2:26:23Raija Lappetelinen55:58
    1085FINOK Raseborg 4 (1258)+2:26:48Ulrika Haajanen58:47
    1086FINLuumen Rasti 3 (999)+2:26:54Kati Neuvonen55:12
    1087FINJukolassa jo 2012 (746)+2:26:56Niina Juuti44:09
    1088FINUuteen nousuun (1409)+2:26:57Saara Santalahti43:03
    1089FINYlneen Kiri (1045)+2:27:06Linda Huhtala45:12
    1090FINProLost (1504)+2:27:09Elisa Ikonen1:01:14
    1091FINHevikisu (801)+2:27:11Susanna Maunu59:00
    1092FINFunctio Laesa (863)+2:27:17Iida Potinkara51:08
    1093FINNikun Rastisiskot (939)+2:27:21Kaisa Niku57:01
    1094FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1397)+2:27:23Sini Bjrklund1:03:54
    1095FINHukka-Rasti (1602)+2:27:26Outi Priia55:32
    1096FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1588)+2:27:29Pinja Rantama56:35
    1097FINHNR Suunnistus (1061)+2:27:29Sari Siikasalmi1:07:14
    1098FINHillan Kuiskaus (842)+2:27:29Elisa Lassy49:41
    1099FINMS Parma 9 (581)+2:27:35Paula Leskinen1:40:28
    1100FINSK Mortis 2 (800)+2:27:44Anniina Breilin44:10
    1101FINMetsn mahtuu (1174)+2:27:56Leena Kimpisalo57:44
    1102FINHusulan Kunto (998)+2:27:58Suvi Pelkonen48:54
    1103FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1225)+2:28:03Tiina Vepslinen45:31
    1104FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1319)+2:28:09Hilleriikka Vaho56:24
    1105FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (822)+2:28:09Tanja Kuokka49:20
    1106FINTeam Weckman (1513)+2:28:10Hanna Lindholm47:56
    1107RUSIlichevo (1559)+2:28:23Svetlana Golovkina57:57
    1108FINLune Forening (940)+2:28:38Miia Parkkinen52:54
    1109FINSK Malmlund (1407)+2:28:47Milla Malmlund48:54
    1110FINKuumat Aallot (608)+2:28:49Leena Aalto38:55
    1111FINKemijrven Urheilijat (601)+2:29:03Riikka Kuusela49:50
    1112FINRasti 88 3 (892)+2:29:24Katja Nokka50:59
    1113FINPaha Rasti (829)+2:29:27Teija Liponkoski52:02
    1114FINSuunnaton yritys (1007)+2:29:29Minna Kotamki51:19
    1115FINCervixin Koitto (890)+2:29:31Seija Vesa49:31
    1116FINTeam Lost and Found (900)+2:29:32Tuomenoksa Paula56:41
    1117FINSomeron Esa 3 (1331)+2:29:33Marja Okker50:55
    1118FINKirisiskot (1506)+2:29:38Julia Nystrm57:55
    1119FINRauman flikat 2 (1439)+2:29:40Tuula Viheroja51:48
    1120FINVirvatulet (859)+2:30:24Outi Markki58:45
    1121FINErrt Oppaat (1516)+2:30:25Piritta Torssonen45:08
    1122FINSaarijrven Pullistus 7 (1286)+2:30:26Anu Rajala57:23
    1123LATOK Meridians 2 (1231)+2:30:28Dace Riba-Baltina49:03
    1124FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1081)+2:30:29Essi Peltoluhta55:37
    1125FINMetsn neidot (1486)+2:30:32Koivunen Minna1:03:27
    1126FINFazer (1372)+2:30:33Riitta Moksen-Turunen50:40
    1127FINRastimirrit (873)+2:30:41Riikka Susitaival54:19
    1128FINTeam Elovena (689)+2:30:43Michaela Lindstrm45:51
    1129FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (816)+2:30:44Heli Heilimo59:37
    1130FINViehkolan Puumat (1074)+2:30:47Anna Aalto45:40
    1131FINLynx 10 (1186)+2:30:49Pia Calderara50:20
    1132FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1167)+2:30:49Janika Rehn55:25
    1133NORLillomarka OL 5 (1264)+2:30:51Jorunn Blindheim57:32
    1134FINSerkkutiimi (1044)+2:30:56Katri Huhtala1:09:02
    1135FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (820)+2:31:08Jaana Kauppinen1:03:22
    1136FINRaisu Lumous (893)+2:31:09Pirjo Klinga1:03:02
    1137FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (834)+2:31:22Anu Kolari55:49
    1138RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1152)+2:31:22POLINA ARTEMTSOVA43:53
    1139FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (553)+2:31:26Miina Pajuoja51:52
    1140FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (992)+2:32:28Terhi Teppo54:00
    1141FINRastikarjut (1411)+2:32:38Kristina Jakobsson1:02:27
    1142FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 5 (1621)+2:32:39Minna Haunia1:04:25
    1143FINRastisankarittaret (716)+2:32:43Maija Penttil1:09:20
    1144FINSuuntaa vailla (1002)+2:32:43Merita Kotiranta54:49
    1145FINJYY Jopa (934)+2:32:48Sini Malminiemi58:50
    1146FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1089)+2:33:00Sari Mkel50:01
    1147FINKalvolan Keihs 3 (1241)+2:33:40Salla Rantala1:06:33
    1148FINHuitojat (1540)+2:33:43Katja Niininen1:09:11
    1149FINRasti-Vihti 7 (691)+2:34:02Laura Kinnunen1:13:06
    1150FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (926)+2:34:02Maarit Kujanp55:39
    1151FINVauhdilla ohi (1391)+2:34:06Mari Inkinen49:40
    1152FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1579)+2:34:41Hanna Malmberg1:13:30
    1153FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (745)+2:35:19Riikka Risnen49:09
    1154FINIisu 2 (1262)+2:35:26Maria Alaraasakka51:40
    1155FINSitowise (1382)+2:35:28Virpi Ansio50:44
    1156FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (625)+2:35:33Ulla Mellin56:38
    1157FINSkipoli (1018)+2:35:41Camilla Maikola1:02:09
    1158FINMestari-Eksyjt (1449)+2:35:56Vilma Bragge49:19
    1159FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (901)+2:35:57Anne Kainlauri1:16:10
    1160FINKuplasta karanneet (1065)+2:35:57Ida Luotonen45:27
    1161FINRasti-Vihti 5 (962)+2:36:03Kirsi Tervinen59:20
    1162FINTeksasin Tarmo (1115)+2:36:04Eeva-Reetta Uitti58:13
    1163FINIK Falken 3 (611)+2:36:08Nina Viklund44:21
    1164FINKuusamakiitjt (1550)+2:36:09Katja Pellikka54:16
    1165FINJutopia (1556)+2:36:10Liisa Lukkari43:39
    1166FINNeurorient (867)+2:36:15Anna Tapanainen1:01:40
    1167FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1276)+2:36:15Heidi Mankonen1:01:46
    1168FINPuunhallaajat (701)+2:36:18Hanna-Maija Tervo52:19
    1169FINHelsingin Merilokit (921)+2:36:37Peltomki Tuulikki1:06:34
    1170FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1202)+2:36:45Varpu Nsil57:09
    1171FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1239)+2:36:47Arja Ahti59:19
    1172FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (513)+2:36:50Taija Rsnen1:02:03
    1173FINRannan Compastelijat (903)+2:36:52Irina Mineeva1:01:04
    1174FINLynx 8 (1019)+2:37:05Helena Kouttu1:04:45
    1175FINKavioura kateissa SK (1402)+2:37:09Paula Solin59:21
    1176FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1261)+2:37:12Tarja Eskelinen53:43
    1177FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1216)+2:37:50Kati Kauravaara1:07:34
    1178FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (708)+2:38:04Terhi Latvala43:32
    1179FINMega MESS (1068)+2:38:08Outi Toivonen55:28
    1180FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (792)+2:38:21Liisa Kauppinen44:56
    1181FINRamboll Finland 2 (1595)+2:38:30Anne-Mari Kuoppala1:17:14
    1182FINPummin Suunta (811)+2:38:42Annukka Varkoi45:02
    1183FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1461)+2:38:50Johanna Luoma-Lammi52:58
    1184FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1117)+2:38:50Sointu Hyttinen59:48
    1185FINOtaKraa (1431)+2:38:53Susanna Heino55:46
    1186FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1209)+2:38:59Mari Korkeaoja-Nurmo54:53
    1187FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (845)+2:39:00Kaisa Nyknen1:08:21
    1188FINLost (775)+2:39:00Marjo Parttimaa1:02:48
    1189FINEi kovaa, mutta tysill! (1528)+2:39:03Kaisa Hietala53:22
    1190FINArmatuuri (1455)+2:39:04Hilla Kinnunen1:00:17
    1191FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (920)+2:39:06Sinikka Salmenkyl56:33
    1192FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (875)+2:39:08Elina Leppihalme55:02
    1193LATVirkailija tiskin takana (1510)+2:39:16Baiba Birzniece46:13
    1194FINKsskerho 2 (1107)+2:39:30Ulla Suutari57:11
    1195FINMediatalo ESA (1379)+2:39:34Suvi Nrvnen49:17
    1196FINSaarijrven Suunnattomat (1509)+2:39:37Suvi Pasanen1:03:09
    1197FINVillit Vadelmat (1072)+2:39:38Jenni Riitsalu1:01:20
    1198FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1599)+2:39:52Annika Kaukoranta1:06:35
    1199FINRastiketut 5 (954)+2:40:03Anne-Mari Hautamki49:36
    1200FINOK Kristina (830)+2:40:03Jonna Malinen55:56
    1201FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1348)+2:40:03Eija Lepp45:43
    1202FINSuunnistuskoulun idit 2 (1523)+2:40:04Niina Leino49:40
    1203FINRymy-Rasti (899)+2:40:04Marjut Mikkola47:05
    1204FINLuxus (968)+2:40:39Mirva Koivisto46:40
    1205NORKongsberg OL 4 (1362)+2:40:48Ragnhild Auglnd51:58
    1206FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (667)+2:40:54Riitta Ynnil45:45
    1207FINHelminiemen helmet (836)+2:41:17Eeva Pesonen57:44
    1208FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 2 (1010)+2:41:46Outi Reitmaa47:22
    1209FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1048)+2:41:51Mia Rajala52:51
    1210FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1594)+2:41:54Eeva Paitula59:27
    1211FINRastikarhut 6 (1308)+2:41:58Jonna Mkivaara44:34
    1212FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1223)+2:42:00Heli Isotalus56:47
    1213FINKaskikeijut (1039)+2:42:03Kati Liikamaa-Pasma1:06:13
    1214FINHuikka rastilla (1426)+2:42:03Reeta Nurmi41:31
    1215FINYLEn Suunta (874)+2:42:06Jonna Frii-Lehto1:00:20
    1216FINMatrix 2 (1514)+2:42:06Vivi Hyttinen1:08:32
    1217FINPyaYkknen (1025)+2:42:09Minna Takala54:30
    1218FINMuuramen Rasti (1004)+2:42:11Leena Saloniemi54:21
    1219FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1352)+2:42:14Katja Nisukangas1:06:02
    1220FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1393)+2:42:15Anna-Maija Kuronen57:47
    1221FINSupervenlat (870)+2:42:16Pakkanen Eve56:22
    1222FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (819)+2:42:17Maarit Lindstrm57:35
    1223FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (743)+2:42:19Anu Myllymki1:02:24
    1224FINHaagan Soturit (760)+2:43:13Iida Lukander55:41
    1225FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt (955)+2:43:16Mervi Hokkanen55:59
    1226FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1614)+2:44:31Henna Saario51:41
    1227FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1177)+2:44:33Riikka Vierimaa58:51
    1228FINPuskista tullaan (1112)+2:44:34Emmi Danner1:13:23
    1229FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1233)+2:44:35Suvi Nissil57:40
    1230FINTirpat (1575)+2:44:37Laura Martikainen57:56
    1231FINTeam Ambitus (930)+2:44:38Jarna Kalpala54:41
    1232FINLaihian Luja 4 (945)+2:44:40Jenni Oikarainen54:37
    1233FINKymin Suunnistajat 9 (1313)+2:44:45Sari Kohonen54:41
    1234FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (952)+2:44:49Piia Huhtakallio51:55
    1235FINKilon Kipint (905)+2:44:49Sanni Fagerroth1:05:19
    1236FINLytnen Rastit (852)+2:44:52Miia Suominen53:29
    1237FINTurun Metsnkvijt (593)+2:44:55Henni Hiirsalmi1:17:21
    1238FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1064)+2:44:56Ninni Hamberg1:00:54
    1239FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1031)+2:44:58Kristina Kaustinen58:02
    1240FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (933)+2:45:01Raili Keskinarkaus59:41
    1241FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (937)+2:45:03Leena Heikkinen50:53
    1242FINNelj Suuntaa (1508)+2:45:05Maiju Piispa57:57
    1243FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1234)+2:45:10Jasmin Virta-Ahonen45:49
    1244FINHalvatun Akat (1390)+2:45:10Henriikka Pensas1:03:11
    1245FINSupikon Sukkelat (1432)+2:45:12Katja Makkula1:10:12
    1246FINPihka Pirkot (1463)+2:45:17Anni Pitkaho1:08:52
    1247NORLillomarka OL 4 (1222)+2:45:49Aase Mestad1:12:56
    1248FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (944)+2:47:11Titta Lehto1:10:45
    1249FINSallan Karhut 2 (1083)+2:47:13Liisa Talikainen1:09:17
    1250FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1257)+2:47:18Sara Gustafsson42:22
    1251FINPalopt (1572)+2:47:20Anja Kahanp1:10:21
    1252FINOK77 7 (1292)+2:47:20Zinoviya Marko49:16
    1253FINSiskonmakkarat (951)+2:47:30Rauni Korhonen55:12
    1254FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1482)+2:47:34Jutta Kukkurainen1:06:44
    1255FINSelnpn Jykt (949)+2:47:34Riitta Torikka1:03:38
    1256FINKeskertut (970)+2:47:37Riitta Illman55:51
    1257FINJmern Naiset (947)+2:47:39Laura Rossi1:02:03
    1258FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1207)+2:47:41Minna Koivisto1:03:06
    1259FINX-tri Lahti (1367)+2:47:42Liisa Nevalainen1:02:18
    1260FINRymttyln soihtu 2 (1541)+2:47:42Jenna Laamanen1:00:51
    1261FINAina on keretty (1427)+2:47:45Maria Kmri1:08:32
    1262FINPeikon Veto (1522)+2:47:47Sanna Ehonen58:16
    1263GBREdinburgh Ladies (787)+2:47:49Cunningham Alison48:21
    1264FINSuunnattomat Sinitiaiset (1387)+2:47:49Eeva Mkinen1:02:22
    1265FINMarjanpoimijat (703)+2:47:49Paula Juntunen48:52
    1266FINPargas IF 4 (649)+2:47:53Heli Antikainen-Pauna48:33
    1267FINBoomat (1475)+2:47:55Leena Arvela47:52
    1268FINTema Jano (663)+2:48:09Jaana Timonen45:11
    1269FINRasti 88 4 (1093)+2:48:10Tuija Vlimaa48:28
    1270FINAuran Vannas (858)+2:48:14Saija Siren48:33
    1271FIN#lkjttk (1578)+2:48:27Mira Salo49:12
    1272FINHuhtiniemen Hurjat (1538)+2:48:28Raija Pystynen57:31
    1273FINKorjataan tossulla (1094)+2:48:30Kirsi Pohjaranta1:03:27
    1274FINMetsln Mutsit (1551)+2:48:35Kati Kettunen52:45
    1275FINSallan Karhut 3 (1562)+2:48:35Kaisanlahti Tellervo54:13
    1276FINHippa (1396)+2:48:36Petra Puroila49:47
    1277FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1268)+2:48:38Satu Sikkil57:43
    1278FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1280)+2:48:42Pirjo Nieminen55:36
    1279FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 10 (1270)+2:48:43Kati Rantanen44:59
    1280FINNlkmoan Nalakuttajat (1110)+2:49:20Irja Lehikoinen1:06:52
    1281FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (824)+2:51:44Riikka Tunkelo50:56
    1282FINKangasniemen Kalske 4 (967)+2:51:47Virpi Valkonen57:30
    1283FIN50villit (1533)+2:51:49Marjut Kujansuu48:35
    1284FINRastimimmit (843)+2:51:50Unna Pivinen2:20:11
    1285FINRuokosen Rentukat (1141)+2:51:50Jenni Lehti55:59
    1286FINVauhti Vemmit (1452)+2:51:51Henna-Riikka Huhta45:53
    1287FINTeam Holappa (1118)+2:51:53Riitta Holappa47:46
    1288FINRitaripuiston Rasti (869)+2:51:56Sanna Syri58:03
    1289FINTapiiri (963)+2:51:57Essi Pietil53:59
    1290FINRasti-Vihti 6 (886)+2:51:58Elina Lomperi58:01
    1291FINKaveriporukka (1587)+2:51:59Sanna Viherlehto1:02:00
    1292FINSanten (799)+2:52:37Outi Kokkonen48:10
    1293FINHintsusti OK (895)+2:52:43Annika Paitula52:06
    1294FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1534)+2:52:45Anna-Maria Savolainen1:04:07
    1295FINParoc 2 (1554)+2:52:45Tarja Bergstrm49:45
    1296FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (904)+2:52:52Salla Tarvonen47:35
    1297FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (763)+2:52:57Sirkka Jaakkola54:33
    1298FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (855)+2:54:23Sari Laurila54:53
    1299FINTeam Hies (1128)+2:54:28Arja Simoinen58:49
    1300FINKajavatien kutsu (1499)+2:54:35nne Mustakallio55:17
    1301FINOK Trian 11 (1033)+2:54:42Jurate Uleviciene55:04
    1302FINSaarijrven Pullistus 5 (889)+2:54:47Anniina Peltonen1:04:46
    1303FINJarret (1502)+2:54:49Pivi Lampila1:05:22
    1304FINRastivarsat 5 (1073)+2:54:50Tiina Hirvonen55:59
    1305FINSiskokset KK (978)+2:54:53Noora Kuikka1:08:05
    1306FINRaKiNa 2 (1092)+2:54:54Pivi Kiviper1:00:49
    1307FINAS Skinnarila (872)+2:55:12Riikka Siivola51:31
    1308FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (994)+2:55:18Katri Friqrd1:02:20
    1309FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1046)+2:55:21Tiina Menp1:05:17
    1310FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1142)+2:55:24Karoliina Sulkava1:07:57
    1311FINKemin Kiilat (848)+2:55:33Saila Rouhiainen1:04:49
    1312FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+2:55:45Outi Siirola54:56
    1313FINFantastic Four (1067)+2:55:59Helena Mattila51:34
    1314FINUuraisten Urheilijat (779)+2:57:32Mari Sivill40:47
    1315FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1622)+2:58:03Virpi Lepp52:03
    1316FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (1275)+2:58:06Katariina Latva46:27
    1317FINSuunnallaSuohon (1557)+2:58:19Virve Kiuru52:42
    1318FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1229)+2:58:23Marja-Liisa Parjanne50:51
    1319DENStronger Together (1477)+2:59:19Katariina Sairinen46:44
    1320FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1627)+2:59:26Sanna Leinonen1:10:40
    1321FINAlpparin enkelit (1179)+2:59:31Tiina Haapiainen1:08:34
    1322FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1166)+2:59:44Kati Jansa45:12
    1323FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1335)+3:02:01Eevamaria Hrknen1:00:10
    1324FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1525)+3:02:02Tanja Pitknen50:41
    1325FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (914)+3:02:06Hanna Laine1:07:38
    1326FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1157)+3:02:08Maarit Hotakainen1:09:27
    1327FINVLSK (1378)+3:02:10Veera Manner59:45
    1328FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1361)+3:02:13Sonja Saarenp48:12
    1329FINHutittaret (917)+3:02:14Sirkku Riikonen1:05:54
    1330FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit 2 (1076)+3:02:16Katja Sibelius1:02:42
    1331FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1021)+3:02:26Anu Holopainen59:20
    1332FINSotkamon Jymy 6 (1355)+3:03:13Raija Hakkarainen48:38
    1333FINH3M (1042)+3:03:19Sini Holma42:51
    1334FINRaiSu (656)+3:03:38Hanna Koikkalainen42:31
    1335FINSalarasti (1607)+3:04:24Anna Jrvinen42:55
    1336FINSuppaSuharit (1521)+3:04:32Tiina Veijola47:37
    1337FINPuumamat (1047)+3:04:48Hanna Rinta-Kokko1:10:25
    1338FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1120)+3:04:51Kaisa Nurmi57:32
    1339FINKannuksen Ura (1009)+3:04:54Mervi Vhsyrinki52:55
    1340FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7 (684)+3:05:00Anna-Maija Mtt1:03:20
    1341FINSaNa-Ladyt (1493)+3:05:07Sari Lansola51:53
    1342ESTSaaremaa Orienteerumisklubi (941)+3:05:07Raili Ngu1:05:48
    1343FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 10 (1255)+3:05:13Annika Alhokankare1:20:13
    1344FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (445)+3:05:35Jenni Vh-Heikkil58:52
    1345FINidin unelma vuodesta 1996 (1418)+3:05:52Essi Ylipelkola36:35
    1346FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1496)+3:06:13Maija Mikkola54:00
    1347FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (1295)+3:06:26Sini Lampainen1:07:38
    1348FINNastolan suunterveydenhuolt (1371)+3:06:27Sini Laine1:13:44
    1349FINEmitemut (1097)+3:06:35Sanna Kauniskangas1:23:07
    1350GBRLondon Ladies (1546)+3:06:38Karen French1:08:23
    1351FINLahden Taimi 2 (1119)+3:06:45Tuija Parhiala1:05:46
    1352FINOpet hukassa (1386)+3:06:59Tiina Korhonen47:17
    1353FINLynx 7 (542)+3:07:18Eija Merilinen43:08
    1354FINRasti-Jussit 5 (727)+3:07:57Tiina Rekonen1:04:10
    1355FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (936)+3:08:40Johanna Wraali48:31
    1356FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1466)+3:08:49Korvenranta Heta47:38
    1357FINT(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1450)+3:08:56Saija Paavola51:51
    1358FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (881)+3:10:26Hanna Linninen56:51
    1359FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (966)+3:10:29Marjo Jaatinen47:13
    1360FINIson Kirkon Piilo (1459)+3:12:00Piia Vuorinen1:01:21
    1361NORIL Tyrving 5 (1271)+3:12:00Helle Hundseid1:05:19
    1362FINKokkolan Peikot (915)+3:12:09Elina Venetjoki52:21
    1363FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt (1058)+3:12:18Taina Martikainen59:37
    1364FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (989)+3:12:23Pivi Mkinen1:00:46
    1365FINSuppasiskot (1491)+3:12:26Mari Sipilinen1:01:00
    1366FINKiven tytt (1373)+3:12:27Katariina Kivi1:01:55
    1367FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (778)+3:12:33Pia Ryhnen1:07:30
    1368GBREdinburgh Ladies 2 (1300)+3:12:36Alston Patricia1:13:26
    1369FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1130)+3:12:40Inka Tamminen1:05:04
    1370FINHankkija (1098)+3:12:56Kati Turunen44:28
    1371FINHukkahilkat (1448)+3:13:03Tiina Aho-Pynttri52:13
    1372FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (974)+3:13:12Arja Laurila56:28
    1373FINSolf IK 2 (1330)+3:13:12Virpi Snickars42:43
    1374FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+3:13:17Kaija Heinonen51:40
    1375FINTurskit ja trumantit (1583)+3:13:37Anna Laakso56:42
    1376FINTkavan Tallaajat (1464)+3:13:44Erika Anttila1:13:42
    1377FINLeinikit (1590)+3:14:25Leinikit 41:13:13
    1378FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1356)+3:14:59Johanna Sillantie-Korja1:13:52
    1379FINMETSn thden (973)+3:15:04Kirsi Korkeakangas1:10:41
    1380FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1315)+3:15:09Ritva Lumme1:29:47
    1381FINMetsn meni (1153)+3:15:38Sanna Raunila1:02:03
    1382FINOudot kummut (1181)+3:15:38Jonna Nissinen1:02:42
    1383FINTelliksen Pamaus 2 (1414)+3:15:45Aino ssmki1:03:21
    1384FINFuturice (1586)+3:16:30Liisa Korpela1:03:47
    1385FINMaarian Mahti 2 (592)+3:16:45Annika Pekkola51:42
    1386FINLapuan Virki 5 (758)+3:16:59Karita Myllymki1:03:37
    1387FINAron Haka (1462)+3:17:01Johanna Herrala1:05:31
    1388FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1369)+3:17:05Elina Thkp1:04:11
    1389FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (931)+3:17:06Minni Raitio1:31:39
    1390FINKukakantaapoismetsst (884)+3:17:09Elina Pietarinen1:27:27
    1391FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1041)+3:17:41Aino Leppnen1:05:29
    1392FINRamboll Finland (840)+3:17:43Hanna Tolvanen1:05:31
    1393FINMatrix (1069)+3:17:51Senni Ryht1:10:56
    1394FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1532)+3:17:52Mia Tiljander1:02:20
    1395FINMantukiitjt (1078)+3:18:06Saija Miina1:20:24
    1396FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1266)+3:18:08Sari-Liia Tonttila1:22:12
    1397FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1517)+3:18:11Aino hman1:15:17
    1398FINKarkki-Rasti 4 (1359)+3:18:19Tarja Nyholm44:26
    1399FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1131)+3:18:31Aino Npnkangas1:13:25
    1400FINSaarijrven Pullistus 6 (1351)+3:18:57Sanni Heinnen1:18:45
    1401FINTNE (993)+3:19:01Linnea Rajamki47:14
    1402FINDentina (916)+3:19:09Wilma Orava42:36
    1403FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1208)+3:19:46Margis Prli54:40
    1404FINB-Tiimi 3 (1383)+3:19:58Kaisa Kr1:00:28
    1405FINRastikertut (938)+3:20:05Heini Siekkinen44:58
    1406FINJmern Naiset 2 (982)+3:20:14Jenni Kemppainen48:22
    1407FINSupattajat (1520)+3:20:42Eija Vartiainen1:14:50
    1408FINLouna KICK (1056)+3:20:46Cecilia Kurkinen56:31
    1409FINRastiStrutsit (1552)+3:21:13Evi Krpijoki1:01:05
    1410FINSanten 2 (1598)+3:21:17Valpuri Pohja1:00:35
    1411FINEpiln Esa 3 (1293)+3:21:27Mirja-Liisa Sulander1:13:12
    1412FINMinnepin (1444)+3:21:38Kyyhkynen Niina1:07:22
    1413FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1124)+3:21:40Tuula Vaenerberg1:15:29
    1414FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1135)+3:23:25Marjo Kukkonen56:46
    1415FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1610)+3:23:33Liisa Saarinen1:01:09
    1416FINRaision kaupungin Kunnollis (1389)+3:24:02Katja Pihlava43:03
    1417FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1498)+3:24:37Salminen Leena56:16
    1418FINRauman flikat (984)+3:26:06Armi Yli-Karro1:12:09
    1419NORstmarka OK 2 (1243)+3:27:24Kristin Stubban Hygen1:01:30
    1420FINPaha Rasti 2 (996)+3:27:39Minna Kantsila51:06
    1421FINHmlis-Osakunta (1155)+3:28:15Maria Anttila51:15
    1422FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (997)+3:28:22Virpi Sidoroff44:32
    1423FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1102)+3:29:50Noora Liljanto48:55
    1424FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1145)+3:30:08Minna Toikkanen54:34
    1425FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt 2 (1133)+3:31:45Meri Seistola42:36
    1426FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1105)+3:32:55Jaana Turunen50:35
    1427FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1403)+3:33:41Minna Linjama51:16
    1428FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1146)+3:34:03Emmi Ritakorpi54:08
    1429FINSuppaSisters (1412)+3:34:25Jasmin Osmoviita48:32
    1430RUSVyborg-orientir 3 (1325)+3:34:53ANNA KUZINA52:22
    1431FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1447)+3:35:04Sonja Vilhunen1:13:57
    1432FINHutittaret 2 (1582)+3:35:26Eija Paavola1:19:14
    1433FINHALTON (1457)+3:35:46ulla Pivelin1:20:57
    1434FINRymttyln soihtu (1147)+3:35:55Taru Vihervuori49:03
    1435FINRasti Daamit (1086)+3:36:08Mira Huuskonen1:19:15
    1436FINBronxin Suunta (1434)+3:37:31Anne Lautala45:53
    1437FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1136)+3:38:02Krista Polmio56:43
    1438NORModum OL 4 (1238)+3:38:09Anne Mia Olsen47:19
    1439FINNeurorient 2 (1138)+3:39:04Tea Larjo52:08
    1440FINPrivanet (1404)+3:39:23Nina Jauhiainen1:19:29
    1441FINJukerot (1398)+3:40:06Tuuli Aaltonen56:48
    1442FINIhanaiset (1424)+3:41:00Helmi Uotinen49:03
    1443FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1547)+3:41:16Pia Karhula54:02
    1444FINSveitsi-Suomi Ompeluseura (1137)+3:41:45Laura Nystrm1:13:45
    1445FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1302)+3:42:09Virpi Kiiskinen59:46
    1446FINHaAn RaSti (1106)+3:42:59Eija Pienimki47:13
    1447FINPiateekin Pinkojat (1515)+3:43:15Sanna Soukka47:17
    1448FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1175)+3:43:35Kaisa Piesanen1:19:32
    1449FINKartta vrinpin (1425)+3:44:42Leena Vasara47:06
    1450FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 6 (1370)+3:44:48Mariia Wallin54:33
    1451FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1122)+3:45:44Miia Turto56:38
    1452FINSauvon Urheilijat (1116)+3:45:50Anne Raunio47:21
    1453FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1408)+3:45:54Suvi Viljaranta51:40
    1454FINSirolan Tytt (1435)+3:48:27Tuuli Sirola54:10
    1455FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 5 (1429)+3:49:01Marja Kuuteri56:37
    1456FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1345)+3:49:02Heidi Lettojrvi44:29
    1457FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1139)+3:50:41Tiina Ritakorpi51:46
    1458FIN#ootkokartalla (1585)+3:51:05Katja Urpalainen1:22:08
    1459FINTiedepirkot (1471)+3:53:33Maija Leino54:19
    1460FINLaajat kurvit (1100)+3:56:12Pivi Anttonen52:11
    1461FINSPAK (1438)+3:56:20Kaisa Nyknen1:15:05
    1462FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1113)+3:56:47Maria Sorvali45:57
    1463FINNikinmen thdet (1111)+3:56:48Johanna Juntunen1:22:15
    1464FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1123)+3:56:55Paula Trmnen1:15:05
    1465FINVoitolla suohon (1531)+3:58:25Sara-Marie Harju1:29:43
    1466FINSuunnattomat suharit (1490)+3:58:43Liisa Katajala1:26:31
    1467FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1134)+3:59:00Marja-Liisa Lehto59:52
    1468FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 3 (1511)+3:59:01Sanna Jaatinen1:46:46
    1469FINLauttasaaren Luotsitytt (1526)+3:59:23Iida Jaakkola42:57
    1470FINTeam MH (1469)+4:00:31Heini Nikander47:11
    1471FINSaisPa suunnan (1417)+4:01:10Riina Valto53:59
    1472FINTigeria Kokeileva (1182)+4:01:18Elina Vitikka1:26:32
    1473FINFennia 1 (1542)+4:02:12Sanna Pihlajaniemi51:20
    1474FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1150)+4:03:13Anna Saarlo1:19:19
    1475FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1079)+4:03:50Marita Virtanen1:19:13
    1476FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1323)+4:04:22Aija Salo56:35
    1477FINMelkein Oikein (1162)+4:04:48Elina Lhteenmki1:21:57
    1478FINVarmapummi (1570)+4:05:53Mari Myllyneva1:35:22
    1479FINMetshiipijttret (1164)+4:06:12Erika Jokimies46:55
    1480FIN4 non blondes (1375)+4:06:41Heidi Hyyrylinen51:46
    1481FINSuunnaton Ilo (911)+4:07:17Kirsi Hiki53:48
    1482FINMetsst pois ennen aamua (1095)+4:07:38Paula Markkanen1:19:27
    1483FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 7 (1170)+4:08:32Pivi Elfvengren1:09:04
    1484FINSilkkijakkujengi (1392)+4:08:50Elina Huumonen1:01:00
    1485FINNomaji (1492)+4:08:58Varpu Mikola1:22:03
    1486FINEmittimet (1178)+4:09:14Kirsi Hakkila1:26:45
    1487FINMukavat Majavat (1519)+4:09:52Saara Piispanen56:33
    1488FINontrail.net (1051)+4:10:43Ulla Simonen2:14:19
    1489FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (1190)+4:15:03Tiina Pengerkoski45:51
    1490FINKurvi (1419)+4:16:44Laura Mikkola1:19:23
    1491FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1456)+4:16:54Karita Peltola1:08:57
    1492FINSuunta selvill (1401)+4:17:54Lumi Salminen1:35:37
    1493FINSK Oikoreitti (1581)+4:18:10Katja Samuli48:34
    1494FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (964)+4:18:36Sirpa Karhu1:22:58
    1495FINKantaLaukkaset (1154)+4:18:37Marjo Laukkanen1:19:30
    1496FINJyvskyln amk (810)+4:23:15Ulla Heinonen49:03
    1497FINNrpin Neidot (1478)+4:23:47Laura Vara1:26:28
    1498FINKummajaiset (1507)+4:26:36Arja Kaivola56:28
    1499FINEnon tytt eksyksiss (988)+4:27:01Johanna rvs43:07
    1500FINTampereen Pyrint 18 (1199)+4:27:20Maritta Hietikko1:19:25
    1501NORVaregg IL 3 (1366)+4:29:33Inger Bjerga1:26:35
    1502FINSuppasirpat (1584)+4:36:38Elina Luttunen1:27:02
    1503FINRastihaukat 2 (1151)+4:37:28Inka Tienari53:41
    1504FINLintusparvi (1158)+4:49:34Tuija Lintunen1:19:22
    1505FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (1035)+4:51:19Heidi Rautiainen1:22:10
    1506FINAVAIN Yhtit (1160)+4:53:07Hanna Siilin1:20:56
    1507FINSitowise 2 (1421)+4:53:49Essi Hartman1:22:16
    1508FINStadin Salamat (1484)+4:53:57Milla Kajova1:21:48
    1509FINPainavat Naiset (975)+5:03:57Maarit Lampinen49:21
    1510FINUkkoskyykky (1394)+5:06:26Ukkoskyykky 444:50
    1511FINTukes 2 (1544)+5:09:11Anna Vuori48:38
    1512FINKeksimonsterit (1442)+5:25:58Kati Kuusinen1:22:22
    1513FINK-Market Ruokapata (1454)+5:34:14Irene Luukko1:35:32
    1514FINVoittofiilis (1406)+6:05:34Camilla Groth1:29:48
    1515FIN40 vuotta ermaassa (1580)+6:34:30Eija Pajunen1:35:30