jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 4,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINRastivarsat 2 (223)+48:27Eveliina Lohikainen43:07
    202FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (181)+48:28Netta Tuhkanen45:16
    203FINLahden Taimi (153)+48:36Sanna Andelin43:45
    204FINLynx 5 (297)+48:36Tanja Viskari41:33
    205SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (193)+48:51Helena Markstedt40:16
    206SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197)+49:27Anne-Marie Wigle46:46
    207FINAinot (201)+51:00Johanna Asklf43:10
    208SWESvedalens AIK 2 (93)+51:24Filippa Spnr45:04
    209FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1183)+51:32Mirka Suutari41:32
    210FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (166)+51:45Hanne Manderbacka48:38
    211FINBailamama (206)+51:49Maija Kiljunen48:44
    212FINLappeen Riento 2 (295)+51:49Johanna Tuosa51:05
    213NORAsker SK 2 (1334)+51:52Anna fsthus Gravir43:38
    214SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (266)+51:55Elin Jarlemark49:28
    215RUSLeader PTZ (224)+52:08Galina Roi48:50
    216NORNTNUI 4 (251)+52:12Tonje Aasheim Nymark46:34
    217FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120)+52:13Maiju Oksanen38:55
    218SWEAttunda OK (458)+52:17Maria von Schmalensee42:23
    219SWESnttringe SK (283)+53:04Kristina Tedhamre52:04
    220RUSLytkarino (165)+53:17Olga Lazareva45:09
    221FINNilsin Nujakka (482)+53:30Elena Bondar44:45
    222FINLynx 4 (230)+53:31Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta44:39
    223RUSNord West 3 (234)+53:42Zlata Malysheva39:40
    224NORFossum IF 2 (1363)+53:43Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen47:21
    225FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (261)+53:45Tarja Lepo48:36
    226FINSomeron Esa (179)+53:48Tiina Vre38:37
    227SWEKunglvs OK (699)+53:51Johanna Nilsson46:20
    228SWELinkpings OK 3 (1279)+53:54Tove Ekstrm39:19
    229SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+53:56Frida Johansson42:59
    230NORFrol IL (74)+53:59Line Sundsvik50:17
    231FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+54:00Outi Haikama45:55
    232RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (164)+54:01Viktoria Golubeva45:17
    233SWEOK Kre 2 (1219)+54:02Matilda Andersson45:32
    234FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (183)+54:12Miina Ruoti45:39
    235FINPihkaniskat (256)+54:18Johanna Tervo47:20
    236FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (77)+54:28Iida Varmavuo46:10
    237FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291)+54:30Hanna Mettl47:31
    238FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (216)+54:32Annika Sopo46:03
    239FINLaihian Luja (242)+54:57Jenna Viianen48:51
    240SWEKils OK (320)+55:00Elsa Holmgrd44:41
    241SWEOK Ravinen 3 (264)+55:02Signe Sirma45:48
    242SWEKFUM rebro OK (172)+55:17Johanna Nordstrm51:23
    243SWEOK Hllen 2 (355)+55:27Diana Soldagg53:20
    244ESTVrska OK Peko (1006)+55:28Doris Kudre47:20
    245SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1287)+55:31Anna Karlsson37:15
    246FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (322)+55:38Kira Kemppainen43:33
    247NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (195)+55:50Ingvild Kjesbu44:57
    248RUSOrienta SKI-O (385)+56:53Galina Rybedyuk38:47
    249FINKalevan Rasti 3 (186)+57:52Sisko Turunen43:08
    250NORBysen IL 2 (327)+57:55Rine Hanssen51:01
    251FINOriveden Ponnistus (222)+58:00Tiina Uotila48:26
    252ESTOK Plva Kobras (267)+58:00Maret Vaher43:12
    253FINKangasala SK 5 (177)+58:00Tiina ijl46:14
    254LATIK Auseklis (205)+58:07Kristine Berke48:35
    255FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (187)+58:16Pinja Koskinen43:01
    256FINLapuan Virki (245)+58:17Jenna Himanka42:25
    257FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (559)+58:18Jaana Palo46:34
    258FINRastikarhut 2 (597)+58:31Nea Koivunen54:42
    259RUSO-girls (280)+58:34Elena Bannikova43:16
    260NORRaumar Orientering (501)+58:36Malin Hauge44:48
    261FINPargas IF 2 (155)+58:41Sanna Nymalm41:38
    262LTUTakas OK (798)+58:42Ugne Gineikaite43:23
    263FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (156)+58:44Kati Korhonen42:50
    264FINEspoon Akilles 2 (158)+58:50Hanna Vuorela50:05
    265FINLapin Veikot (227)+59:07Kerttu Nironen50:53
    266FINSK Uusi 3 (560)+59:10Erika Tonteri50:26
    267FINOK Trian 3 (526)+59:18Agneta Boxstrm51:41
    268FINOK Botnia (247)+1:00:30Anneli Lvsund45:53
    269FINEspoon Suunta 3 (140)+1:00:50Anni Kivilaakso44:47
    270SWEOK Roxen 2 (1274)+1:00:54Maria Lilliestrm56:23
    271FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (127)+1:00:58Elina Pihlaja50:40
    272FINKinttuviisas (1501)+1:00:58Annariitta Kottonen50:51
    273FINOK77 3 (301)+1:01:11Raisa Sell44:28
    274FINSuunta-Sepot (576)+1:02:43Laura Rantanen57:27
    275SWEIFK Ume (197)+1:02:44Kajsa Dahlberg44:02
    276SWEHagaby GoIF (131)+1:02:47Josefine Wallenhammar45:31
    277FINHernemen Porina (540)+1:02:53Kirsti Laurila47:58
    278SWECentrum OK Stockholm (379)+1:02:54Moa Kjellstrand41:58
    279SUIO-Motion (827)+1:02:56Anina Senn46:28
    280FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (257)+1:03:00Satu Salorinne45:11
    281SWETeam Vstmanland (1104)+1:03:00Johanna Larsson43:11
    282FINOlavin Rasti 2 (384)+1:03:01Minttu-Maija Repo45:22
    283FINSotkamon Jymy (282)+1:03:04Nina Kohonen56:12
    284NORKongsberg OL 2 (1301)+1:03:07Brit Volden45:25
    285FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139)+1:03:07Mari Sane48:15
    286SWEHestra IF (213)+1:03:10Sofia Klasson47:30
    287FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (306)+1:03:10Saara Siren51:44
    288NORGanddal IL (176)+1:03:12Aud Taksdal42:36
    289FINEspoon Akilles 3 (255)+1:03:25Anu Pikkarainen46:59
    290FINVetelin Urheilijat (212)+1:03:25Susanna Pulkkinen49:12
    291FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (194)+1:03:29Siiri Siikarla48:16
    292RUSOmega 2 (219)+1:03:32Yulia Semenova48:46
    293FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432)+1:03:32Carita Espo44:47
    294FINSK Uusi (285)+1:03:35Julia Jacobsson45:56
    295FINKoovee 5 (236)+1:03:41Iiris Taubert49:40
    296FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (381)+1:03:53Tiina Torvela45:39
    297FINEspoon Suunta 4 (570)+1:04:04Alena Rakova43:13
    298RUSLegenda (389)+1:04:09Maria Petrushko43:04
    299SWEEksj SOK 2 (347)+1:04:13Wilma Bergander50:09
    300FINRasti-Jussit (215)+1:04:17Elina Hietamki41:30
    301SWEGvle OK (498)+1:04:17Pernilla Eriksson49:56
    302LATZiemelkurzeme OK (412)+1:04:19Ilze Lapina48:34
    303FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (125)+1:04:23Ruska Saarela44:09
    304FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440)+1:04:27Pirjo Knuuti43:40
    305FINSaloisten Reipas (221)+1:04:28Mira Risnen44:08
    306FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143)+1:04:29Kaisa Laitinen35:49
    307GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239)+1:04:34Laura Goy38:36
    308ESTOK Vru (688)+1:04:38Marika Jdmaa43:43
    309SWEMarkbygdens OK (864)+1:04:45Anne Hansson44:47
    310FINKalajoen Junkkarit (441)+1:04:47Satu Asikainen38:30
    311FINEspoon Suunta 5 (180)+1:04:48Outi Marttila44:25
    312DENOK Pan rhus 2 (298)+1:05:08Agnete Horup56:37
    313SWEFalkpings AIK OK (361)+1:05:15Aumo Jannette42:02
    314SWEOK Ravinen 4 (238)+1:05:23Kathryn Barr43:29
    315FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (627)+1:05:37Anu Pietilnaho55:22
    316SWERehns BK 2 (1256)+1:06:26Galina Pigareva55:57
    317FINPihkaniskat 2 (367)+1:06:50Sophie Kriinen44:59
    318FINVesaisen Pojat (300)+1:06:54Susanna Vliheikki46:25
    319FINLammin Ski (357)+1:06:58Anna Riihimki49:43
    320CZEBroucci a Berusky (702)+1:07:01Hana Lennerova47:43
    321FINSiilin Rasti (246)+1:07:04Leena Mustonen44:51
    322FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (645)+1:07:27Jannaliina Jussinniemi53:01
    323FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (313)+1:07:30Anna Simola51:47
    324FINRastiketut (198)+1:08:06Eveliina Nurmi53:33
    325USAOUSA (132)+1:08:16Alekseiva Diana1:02:44
    326ESTOK Ilves (235)+1:08:18Kaisa Sander48:15
    327SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (1316)+1:08:22Emma Martinelle45:36
    328NORPorsgrunn OL (434)+1:08:35Kjersti Adela Westin49:27
    329FINKarkki-Rasti (286)+1:09:01Tanja Autio47:54
    330FINKalevan Rasti 4 (339)+1:09:03Elina Raijas45:38
    331FINUlvilan Ura (162)+1:09:19Annika Tarkkanen48:15
    332FINIF Brahe (200)+1:09:22Elina Laakkonen55:15
    333FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (289)+1:09:27Sanna Vuorenp45:14
    334SWETeam Gunilla Rylander (1567)+1:09:33Ulla Svahn40:55
    335IRLUCD (913)+1:09:39Niamh Corbett44:13
    336FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249)+1:10:00Kristiina Vlimaa54:17
    337ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1226)+1:10:06Kyllike Jaama36:34
    338FINSK Vuoksi 2 (337)+1:10:18Vilmalotta Silvonen47:54
    339FINKangasniemen Kalske (210)+1:10:39Oona Valkonen40:24
    340ITATerlaner Orientierungslufe (1014)+1:10:48Verena Troi42:57
    341SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1168)+1:10:52Lika Razina47:59
    342FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (189)+1:11:24Katri Lehtikangas46:34
    343ESTJOKA (287)+1:11:27Helle Hallik41:46
    344LATTAKA TOK (274)+1:11:28Marite Turka47:18
    345FINIK Kronan (129)+1:11:32Eva-Lina Sandell41:57
    346FINSaarijrven Pullistus (305)+1:11:43Kirsi Korpijrvi52:46
    347FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (447)+1:11:44Anniina Tolkkinen48:42
    348FINOK Trian 7 (398)+1:11:44Marlene Grnqvist-Lnnstrm44:10
    349FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (276)+1:11:49Henna Jylh48:38
    350FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (284)+1:11:50Heli Peltola51:48
    351RUSNorthern Wind 2 (341)+1:11:53Elena Averina50:21
    352FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218)+1:11:59Pauliina Lankinen54:12
    353SWEKatrineholms OK (449)+1:12:37Anna Timner58:14
    354FINValkeakosken Haka (273)+1:12:43Jutta Nurminen41:23
    355FINMntsln Urheilijat (275)+1:12:56Laura Kylml44:07
    356FINRasti-Nokia (170)+1:13:11Pinja Toivanen47:12
    357FINJoutsenon Kullervo (377)+1:13:25Venla Vesikko45:53
    358FINNastolan Ter (643)+1:13:57Iina Ahokas47:59
    359FINRasti-Jyry (269)+1:14:15Jola Maisala51:19
    360FINKeravan Urheilijat (439)+1:14:15Emma Juga38:17
    361FINIF Femman 2 (160)+1:14:17Pernilla Tunis40:05
    362SWENykpings OK 2 (1306)+1:14:17Andrea Balakova50:36
    363FINSonkajrven Pahka (254)+1:14:18Heli Urpalainen45:33
    364NORFrol IL 2 (506)+1:14:18Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad1:07:06
    365FINEspoon Suunta 9 (329)+1:14:22Merja Puromies49:44
    366SWETby OK (190)+1:14:23Linda Lnneberg39:39
    367FINMunageri Maksaa SK (459)+1:14:29Kaisa Heikkinen58:54
    368FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307)+1:14:31Venla Heikkil41:48
    369FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (443)+1:14:32Tuire Niemi56:09
    370FINKarjaan Ura (429)+1:14:32Regina Kalenius53:05
    371FINAsikkalan Raikas (209)+1:14:33Marja Rantanen50:37
    372FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (525)+1:14:35Anni Huuha43:12
    373RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1321)+1:14:37Daria Svechikhina41:25
    374FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (556)+1:14:48Pivi Ptri56:33
    375FINBailamama 2 (1568)+1:14:58Pivi Hagstrm50:34
    376FINSuomusjrven Sisu (233)+1:15:28Hilda Yliluikki55:06
    377FINRasti 88 (228)+1:15:32Riikka Velema52:25
    378FINPaimion Rasti 4 (353)+1:15:34Laura Frjd55:04
    379NORVang OL (1070)+1:15:36Tone Bleken Rud Rud54:15
    380FINIisalmen Visa (324)+1:15:37Anni Tanskanen45:54
    381FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (336)+1:15:39Heidi Mikkola47:43
    382FINVarrassuon Karhut (1577)+1:15:42Vilma Lamminp50:01
    383NORModum OL (323)+1:16:00Maren Kopland48:07
    384FINLeppvaaran Sisu (1163)+1:16:08Hanna Kaipiainen42:08
    385FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (135)+1:16:21Saara Yli-Hietanen55:39
    386NORIL Tyrving 3 (292)+1:16:28Milda hlckers49:36
    387RUSRUS (1440)+1:16:55Daria Plotnikova42:36
    388FINMS Parma 5 (151)+1:17:21Heli Heikkil49:24
    389ESTOK TON (338)+1:17:43Signe Raidmets49:04
    390FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (599)+1:17:51Eeva Luukkainen49:51
    391LATOK Saldus (426)+1:17:55Liga Melkerte52:03
    392FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288)+1:17:55Tarja Aalto50:22
    393FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308)+1:18:06Henna Ylimaa58:00
    394LATOZONS OK (263)+1:18:27Aiva Jakovela47:57
    395FINLauttakyln Luja (572)+1:18:30Kaisa Teerikoski43:56
    396FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137)+1:18:46Eveliina Hasu48:37
    397FINPellon Ponsi (211)+1:19:01Veera Korteniemi49:23
    398FINMS Parma 7 (503)+1:19:12Camilla Fingerroos48:41
    399FINSK Vuoksi 3 (610)+1:19:30Anu Pohjamo49:29
    400FINLaitasaaren Veto (309)+1:19:36Essi Lotvonen50:09
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >