jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 7,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINEspoon Suunta 6 (123)+59:51Marjut Varpula1:16:57
    202FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120)+1:00:18Maiju Oksanen1:04:29
    203NORAsker SK 2 (1334)+1:00:31Anna fsthus Gravir1:09:46
    204SWEOK Ravinen 2 (148)+1:00:39Ebba Pegestam1:26:04
    205NORFrol IL (74)+1:00:49Line Sundsvik1:14:36
    206SWELinkpings OK 3 (1279)+1:00:53Tove Ekstrm1:03:47
    207FINAinot (201)+1:00:56Johanna Asklf1:10:35
    208SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+1:01:08Frida Johansson1:07:40
    209FINSomeron Esa (179)+1:01:09Tiina Vre1:03:27
    210SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1287)+1:01:43Anna Karlsson1:00:56
    211FINRastivarsat 2 (223)+1:01:55Eveliina Lohikainen1:14:04
    212SWEAttunda OK (458)+1:02:11Maria von Schmalensee1:09:46
    213NORNTNUI 4 (251)+1:02:31Tonje Aasheim Nymark1:14:22
    214RUSOrienta SKI-O (385)+1:02:36Galina Rybedyuk1:01:59
    215SWEOK Ravinen 3 (264)+1:03:02Signe Sirma1:11:17
    216RUSNord West 3 (234)+1:03:02Zlata Malysheva1:06:29
    217SWEKunglvs OK (699)+1:03:03Johanna Nilsson1:13:01
    218FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (216)+1:03:07Annika Sopo1:12:07
    219FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:03:10Outi Haikama1:12:34
    220FINPihkaniskat (256)+1:03:17Johanna Tervo1:13:48
    221FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (166)+1:03:19Hanne Manderbacka1:17:41
    222SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197)+1:03:21Anne-Marie Wigle1:18:09
    223SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304)+1:03:35Marianne Pettersson1:20:27
    224SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (266)+1:03:52Elin Jarlemark1:18:54
    225SWESvedalens AIK 2 (93)+1:04:01Filippa Spnr1:15:10
    226ESTVrska OK Peko (1006)+1:04:08Doris Kudre1:13:29
    227FINLappeen Riento 2 (295)+1:04:18Johanna Tuosa1:21:03
    228SWEFinspngs SOK (598)+1:04:21Jenni Simola1:22:46
    229SWEOK Kre 2 (1219)+1:04:41Matilda Andersson1:13:40
    230FINNilsin Nujakka (482)+1:05:03Elena Bondar1:13:47
    231LTUTakas OK (798)+1:05:19Ugne Gineikaite1:07:29
    232FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (322)+1:05:24Kira Kemppainen1:10:48
    233RUSLytkarino (165)+1:05:34Olga Lazareva1:14:55
    234NORFossum IF 2 (1363)+1:05:43Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen1:16:50
    235FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185)+1:05:46Mariia Blinova1:19:31
    236RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (164)+1:06:26Viktoria Golubeva1:15:11
    237SWEKFUM rebro OK (172)+1:06:30Johanna Nordstrm1:20:05
    238FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (261)+1:06:33Tarja Lepo1:18:53
    239FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (77)+1:06:33Iida Varmavuo1:15:44
    240SWESnttringe SK (283)+1:06:36Kristina Tedhamre1:23:05
    241FINBailamama (206)+1:06:40Maija Kiljunen1:21:04
    242RUSLeader PTZ (224)+1:06:41Galina Roi1:20:52
    243ESTOK Plva Kobras (267)+1:06:47Maret Vaher1:09:28
    244FINKalevan Rasti 3 (186)+1:06:48Sisko Turunen1:09:33
    245RUSO-girls (280)+1:08:13Elena Bannikova1:10:24
    246FINEspoon Akilles 2 (158)+1:08:18Hanna Vuorela1:17:02
    247FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (187)+1:08:20Pinja Koskinen1:10:34
    248SWEOK Hllen 2 (355)+1:08:28Diana Soldagg1:23:50
    249SWEHagaby GoIF (131)+1:09:20Josefine Wallenhammar1:09:33
    250NORGanddal IL (176)+1:09:21Aud Taksdal1:06:14
    251FINOriveden Ponnistus (222)+1:09:36Tiina Uotila1:17:31
    252SWEKils OK (320)+1:09:45Elsa Holmgrd1:16:55
    253FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291)+1:09:50Hanna Mettl1:20:20
    254FINKangasala SK 5 (177)+1:10:01Tiina ijl1:15:44
    255FINLapuan Virki (245)+1:10:03Jenna Himanka1:11:40
    256FINSK Uusi (285)+1:10:04Julia Jacobsson1:09:54
    257FINPargas IF 2 (155)+1:10:07Sanna Nymalm1:10:33
    258SWECentrum OK Stockholm (379)+1:10:11Moa Kjellstrand1:06:44
    259SWETeam Vstmanland (1104)+1:10:16Johanna Larsson1:07:56
    260FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (183)+1:10:29Miina Ruoti1:19:25
    261FINLaihian Luja (242)+1:10:37Jenna Viianen1:22:00
    262FINOlavin Rasti 2 (384)+1:11:16Minttu-Maija Repo1:11:06
    263FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (156)+1:11:28Kati Korhonen1:13:03
    264FINLynx 4 (230)+1:11:32Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:20:09
    265FINOK Botnia (247)+1:11:39Anneli Lvsund1:14:31
    266NORBysen IL 2 (327)+1:11:41Rine Hanssen1:22:16
    267LATIK Auseklis (205)+1:11:53Kristine Berke1:19:50
    268FINOK77 3 (301)+1:12:13Raisa Sell1:12:59
    269RUSOmega 2 (219)+1:13:22Yulia Semenova1:16:05
    270LATZiemelkurzeme OK (412)+1:13:22Ilze Lapina1:15:06
    271NORKongsberg OL 2 (1301)+1:13:45Brit Volden1:13:32
    272SWEGvle OK (498)+1:13:51Pernilla Eriksson1:16:59
    273FINLapin Veikot (227)+1:13:53Kerttu Nironen1:23:08
    274SWEIFK Ume (197)+1:13:56Kajsa Dahlberg1:12:43
    275FINHernemen Porina (540)+1:14:10Kirsti Laurila1:16:44
    276FINSotkamon Jymy (282)+1:14:14Nina Kohonen1:24:51
    277RUSLegenda (389)+1:14:17Maria Petrushko1:10:41
    278FINEspoon Suunta 5 (180)+1:14:21Outi Marttila1:11:27
    279FINRasti-Jussit (215)+1:14:23Elina Hietamki1:09:05
    280SWEMarkbygdens OK (864)+1:14:26Anne Hansson1:11:57
    281FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (381)+1:14:29Tiina Torvela1:13:44
    282FINSaloisten Reipas (221)+1:14:48Mira Risnen1:11:57
    283FINOK Trian 3 (526)+1:14:56Agneta Boxstrm1:24:48
    284FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (559)+1:15:10Jaana Palo1:20:55
    285FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (127)+1:15:17Elina Pihlaja1:22:28
    286SWEEksj SOK 2 (347)+1:15:17Wilma Bergander1:18:42
    287FINVetelin Urheilijat (212)+1:15:18Susanna Pulkkinen1:18:34
    288FINSK Uusi 3 (560)+1:15:19Erika Tonteri1:24:04
    289FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (125)+1:15:21Ruska Saarela1:12:36
    290ESTOK Vru (688)+1:15:21Marika Jdmaa1:11:55
    291FINEspoon Akilles 3 (255)+1:15:23Anu Pikkarainen1:16:26
    292FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (257)+1:15:24Satu Salorinne1:15:04
    293SWEHestra IF (213)+1:15:27Sofia Klasson1:17:16
    294SWEOK Roxen 2 (1274)+1:15:28Maria Lilliestrm1:28:26
    295FINEspoon Suunta 3 (140)+1:15:47Anni Kivilaakso1:17:13
    296FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (194)+1:16:21Siiri Siikarla1:18:37
    297FINKoovee 5 (236)+1:16:28Iiris Taubert1:19:56
    298SWEFalkpings AIK OK (361)+1:16:35Aumo Jannette1:10:51
    299GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239)+1:16:49Laura Goy1:08:20
    300FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143)+1:16:56Kaisa Laitinen1:05:45
    301ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1226)+1:17:13Kyllike Jaama1:01:10
    302SWEOK Ravinen 4 (238)+1:17:14Kathryn Barr1:12:49
    303FINRastikarhut 2 (597)+1:17:25Nea Koivunen1:31:05
    304SWETeam Gunilla Rylander (1567)+1:17:25Ulla Svahn1:06:16
    305FINEspoon Suunta 4 (570)+1:17:25Alena Rakova1:14:03
    306FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440)+1:17:28Pirjo Knuuti1:14:10
    307NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (195)+1:18:15Ingvild Kjesbu1:24:51
    308FINSuunta-Sepot (576)+1:18:17Laura Rantanen1:30:30
    309FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (306)+1:18:26Saara Siren1:24:29
    310FINKalajoen Junkkarit (441)+1:18:27Satu Asikainen1:09:39
    311FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139)+1:18:28Mari Sane1:21:05
    312NORRaumar Orientering (501)+1:18:29Malin Hauge1:22:10
    313IRLUCD (913)+1:18:40Niamh Corbett1:10:43
    314FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (289)+1:18:42Sanna Vuorenp1:11:58
    315FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432)+1:18:52Carita Espo1:17:36
    316FINKarkki-Rasti (286)+1:18:53Tanja Autio1:15:15
    317FINSiilin Rasti (246)+1:18:54Leena Mustonen1:14:10
    318SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (1316)+1:18:56Emma Martinelle1:13:39
    319ITATerlaner Orientierungslufe (1014)+1:19:02Verena Troi1:08:40
    320FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (645)+1:19:17Jannaliina Jussinniemi1:22:20
    321FINVesaisen Pojat (300)+1:19:20Susanna Vliheikki1:16:20
    322FINKalevan Rasti 4 (339)+1:19:21Elina Raijas1:13:25
    323FINKangasniemen Kalske (210)+1:19:25Oona Valkonen1:06:39
    324FINKinttuviisas (1501)+1:19:27Annariitta Kottonen1:26:49
    325CZEBroucci a Berusky (702)+1:19:28Hana Lennerova1:17:39
    326FINLammin Ski (357)+1:19:30Anna Riihimki1:19:44
    327SUIO-Motion (827)+1:19:53Anina Senn1:20:54
    328FINPihkaniskat 2 (367)+1:19:53Sophie Kriinen1:15:31
    329FINValkeakosken Haka (273)+1:20:56Jutta Nurminen1:07:05
    330FINKeravan Urheilijat (439)+1:21:00Emma Juga1:02:31
    331FINIF Femman 2 (160)+1:21:05Pernilla Tunis1:04:22
    332ESTJOKA (287)+1:21:27Helle Hallik1:09:15
    333FINSK Vuoksi 2 (337)+1:21:27Vilmalotta Silvonen1:16:32
    334FINIK Kronan (129)+1:21:48Eva-Lina Sandell1:09:42
    335SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1168)+1:22:25Lika Razina1:17:01
    336FINOK Trian 7 (398)+1:22:25Marlene Grnqvist-Lnnstrm1:12:20
    337FINSaarijrven Pullistus (305)+1:22:29Kirsi Korpijrvi1:21:01
    338FINSonkajrven Pahka (254)+1:22:33Heli Urpalainen1:11:17
    339FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (447)+1:22:36Anniina Tolkkinen1:17:03
    340SWETby OK (190)+1:23:42Linda Lnneberg1:06:27
    341FINRasti-Jyry (269)+1:23:58Jola Maisala1:18:31
    342FINIF Brahe (200)+1:24:20Elina Laakkonen1:27:42
    343FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (313)+1:24:29Anna Simola1:26:15
    344FINNastolan Ter (643)+1:24:29Iina Ahokas1:16:00
    345FINUlvilan Ura (162)+1:24:36Annika Tarkkanen1:21:01
    346RUSRUS (1440)+1:24:44Daria Plotnikova1:07:54
    347FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307)+1:24:57Venla Heikkil1:09:43
    348NORPorsgrunn OL (434)+1:24:58Kjersti Adela Westin1:23:19
    349DENOK Pan rhus 2 (298)+1:24:58Agnete Horup1:33:56
    350SWERehns BK 2 (1256)+1:25:00Galina Pigareva1:32:00
    351FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (189)+1:25:01Katri Lehtikangas1:17:40
    352FINRastiketut (198)+1:25:02Eveliina Nurmi1:27:58
    353FINRasti-Nokia (170)+1:25:30Pinja Toivanen1:17:00
    354FINKarjaan Ura (429)+1:25:33Regina Kalenius1:21:35
    355RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1321)+1:25:42Daria Svechikhina1:09:59
    356RUSNorthern Wind 2 (341)+1:25:47Elena Averina1:21:44
    357FINEspoon Suunta 9 (329)+1:25:49Merja Puromies1:18:40
    358FINMntsln Urheilijat (275)+1:25:50Laura Kylml1:14:30
    359ESTOK Ilves (235)+1:25:58Kaisa Sander1:23:24
    360FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (276)+1:26:04Henna Jylh1:20:22
    361FINAsikkalan Raikas (209)+1:26:53Marja Rantanen1:20:26
    362NORModum OL (323)+1:26:57Maren Kopland1:16:33
    363FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (525)+1:27:08Anni Huuha1:13:14
    364FINRasti 88 (228)+1:27:11Riikka Velema1:21:33
    365FINLauttakyln Luja (572)+1:27:13Kaisa Teerikoski1:10:08
    366FINIisalmen Visa (324)+1:27:19Anni Tanskanen1:15:05
    367FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (284)+1:27:26Heli Peltola1:24:53
    368FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249)+1:28:17Kristiina Vlimaa1:30:03
    369NORVang OL (1070)+1:28:17Tone Bleken Rud Rud1:24:25
    370FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (627)+1:28:37Anu Pietilnaho1:35:51
    371FINNeidot Itkosen (278)+1:29:34Elina Itkonen1:10:41
    372FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218)+1:29:40Pauliina Lankinen1:29:22
    373SWEKatrineholms OK (449)+1:29:42Anna Timner1:32:48
    374USAOUSA (132)+1:29:46Alekseiva Diana1:41:43
    375FINMunageri Maksaa SK (459)+1:29:59Kaisa Heikkinen1:31:53
    376LATOZONS OK (263)+1:30:05Aiva Jakovela1:17:04
    377LATIK Auseklis 2 (270)+1:30:05Zaiga Ozolina1:27:56
    378FINLeppvaaran Sisu (1163)+1:30:06Hanna Kaipiainen1:13:35
    379FINMS Parma 5 (151)+1:30:07Heli Heikkil1:19:39
    380LATTAKA TOK (274)+1:30:18Marite Turka1:23:37
    381FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (556)+1:30:25Pivi Ptri1:29:39
    382FINBailamama 2 (1568)+1:30:29Pivi Hagstrm1:23:34
    383FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (336)+1:30:40Heidi Mikkola1:20:13
    384FINPaimion Rasti 4 (353)+1:30:44Laura Frjd1:27:43
    385NORIL Tyrving 3 (292)+1:30:48Milda hlckers1:21:25
    386FINPellon Ponsi (211)+1:30:52Veera Korteniemi1:18:43
    387FINIK Falken (293)+1:30:55Lina Lindfors1:15:07
    388FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (443)+1:31:02Tuire Niemi1:30:08
    389SWENykpings OK 2 (1306)+1:31:04Andrea Balakova1:24:52
    390NORFrol IL 2 (506)+1:31:04Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad1:41:21
    391FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (135)+1:31:09Saara Yli-Hietanen1:27:56
    392FINVarrassuon Karhut (1577)+1:31:13Vilma Lamminp1:23:01
    393FINSuomusjrven Sisu (233)+1:31:41Hilda Yliluikki1:28:48
    394FINMS Parma 6 (232)+1:32:35Susanna Laakkonen1:14:36
    395FINRasTiimi 2 (368)+1:32:35Jessica Koskela1:12:35
    396FINHyvinkn Rasti (402)+1:32:35Milla Koistinen1:25:31
    397FINPyhjrven Pohti (371)+1:32:36Elisa Parkkinen1:15:03
    398ESTOK TON (338)+1:32:42Signe Raidmets1:21:32
    399FINKyrs-Rasti 6 (1349)+1:32:47Julia Hirvonen1:24:34
    400FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (344)+1:32:48Eija Keski-Sntti1:09:44
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >