jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Ställningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 7,7 km

    1SWEStora Tuna OK (3)2:36:41Tove Alexandersson44:16
    2SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (13)+4:49Judith Wyder49:04
    3FINMS Parma (9)+5:06Maija Sianoja51:57
    4SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (1)+6:45Natalia Gemperle50:09
    5SWEJärla Orientering (16)+6:46Karolin Ohlsson51:27
    6SUIOl Norska (2)+7:08Sabine Hauswirth54:26
    7FINKoovee (11)+9:11Svetlana Mironova52:47
    8SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (36)+11:13Vendula Horcickova54:37
    9LTUIGTISA (21)+11:17Gabija Razaityte56:11
    10DENOK Pan Århus (118)+11:57Maja Alm49:59
    11SWEIFK Moras OK (8)+11:57Kristin Löfgren Johansen53:40
    12FINSK Pohjantähti (10)+12:02Sofia Haajanen59:18
    13FINHiisirasti (27)+12:50Natalia Efimova49:39
    14FINRastikarhut (17)+14:55Mira Kaskinen52:47
    15NORHalden SK (6)+15:30Elena Roos53:42
    16SWEOK Linne (24)+15:31Johanna Öberg56:20
    17NORNTNUI (15)+15:33Ingrid Lundanes54:53
    18SWEOK Tisaren (26)+15:38Josefin Tjernlund55:12
    19SWEIFK Göteborg (65)+15:41Kirsi Nurmi57:31
    20FINHiidenkiertäjät (31)+15:43Annika Rihma54:26
    21SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (19)+15:53Kristine Berglia54:29
    22NORFredrikstad SK (138)+17:16Kamilla Olaussen49:36
    23FINTampereen Pyrintö (4)+17:18Lotta Karhola59:22
    24FINPaimion Rasti (5)+17:50Aleksandra Hornik52:12
    25SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (18)+18:06Helena Karlsson58:23
    26FINLynx (39)+18:21Karolina Sundberg55:04
    27NORLillomarka OL (14)+19:21Andrine Benjaminsen53:47
    28SWEOK Södertörn (43)+19:27Catherine Taylor53:16
    29NORHalden SK 2 (44)+19:28Lizzie Ingham57:36
    30FINSuunta Jyväskylä (52)+19:44Veera Klemettinen52:43
    31FINKalevan Rasti (29)+19:51Amlie Chataing56:39
    32SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (96)+19:56Elin Månsson58:45
    33SWEDomnarvets GoIF (38)+20:02Emma Johansson55:19
    34FINAnttolan Urheilijat (50)+20:10Henna-Riikka Haikonen52:36
    35FINPaimion Rasti 2 (37)+21:11Inga Dambe54:08
    36FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (47)+21:37Sanni Kivelä58:23
    37DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (1148)+21:41Vera Mullerova58:02
    38FINKoovee 2 (41)+21:43Anna-Kaisa Anjala59:52
    39SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28)+22:47Niina Hulkkonen59:28
    40SWERehns BK (78)+25:33Katja Nikitina57:44
    41FINRajamäen Rykmentti (35)+25:34Megan Carter-Davies53:03
    42SWEEksjö SOK (161)+25:38Linnea Golsäter58:17
    43SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (145)+26:50Frida Sandberg1:00:05
    44SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (1285)+27:01Camilla Engstrand59:18
    45FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (91)+27:41Laura Parjanne1:00:46
    46SWEOK Orion (32)+27:58Tilda Johansson59:34
    47NORFossum IF (64)+28:05Victoria Hästad Björnstad54:00
    48RUSBlack Sea OK (72)+28:07Anasteisha Neverova1:07:01
    49SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (51)+28:09Elna Forsberg1:00:57
    50SWEPan-Kristianstad (20)+28:43Lena Eliasson-Lööf58:09
    51SWEOK Kåre (7)+28:45Kajsa Risby1:01:24
    52NORByåsen IL (97)+28:50Ingeborg Eide1:00:03
    53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+28:53Milla Mattila1:01:48
    54SWEOK Orion 2 (57)+28:59Olena Pitirimova1:02:24
    55SWELinköpings OK (104)+29:36Alva Olsson54:36
    56NORIL Tyrving (60)+29:52Oda J Sikkeland1:03:41
    57FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (12)+29:52Jenni Laine1:02:11
    58RUSNorthern Wind (101)+29:53Natalia Kondrashova1:02:22
    59FINHiisirasti 2 (248)+29:53Olga Elizarova56:39
    60SWEOK Hällen (115)+29:57Johanna Engström56:06
    61FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (73)+30:01Noora Hyyrynen59:12
    62FINIF Femman (45)+30:04Alexandra Enlund53:15
    63SWEOK Linne 2 (82)+30:10Johanna Trummer56:56
    64SWEOK Roslagen (117)+30:17Inga Kazluaskaite56:57
    65FINKalevan Rasti 2 (108)+30:43Netta Rajamäki1:03:43
    66SWETullinge SK (42)+30:45Frida Junegard1:01:37
    67FINEspoon Suunta (40)+31:32Maria Määttänen1:04:20
    68NORAsker SK (76)+31:40Synne Strand59:17
    69FINKuopion Suunnistajat (55)+31:42Juliaana Näsi1:02:01
    70SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (1327)+31:43Emmi Jokela1:04:05
    71ESTOK Kape (133)+31:45Merike Vanjuk57:14
    72FINLynx 2 (66)+32:08Anne-Mari Leskinen59:29
    73SWEJärla Orientering 2 (49)+32:32Anna Dahlgren-Rosn59:21
    74SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (109)+32:40Indre Valaite1:04:17
    75SWEOK Ravinen (67)+33:10Josefine Klintberg59:46
    76FINEspoon Suunta 2 (113)+33:15Katya Savkina55:16
    77NORNydalens SK (22)+34:04Siri Ulvestad53:49
    78FINKangasala SK (23)+34:04Evely Kaasiku56:41
    79RUSNord West (46)+34:08Tatiana Lahmanova1:03:45
    80NORFreidig SPK (103)+34:10Hanne Sandstad1:00:23
    81SWEBredaryds SOK (394)+34:12Amanda Hansson55:42
    82FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85)+35:16Ildiko Szerencsi1:06:14
    83SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326)+35:22Anna Kindlundh1:03:17
    84FINMS Parma 2 (30)+35:36Elisa Mäkinen1:01:53
    85FINKoovee 3 (312)+35:50Hanna-Mari Siivonen58:11
    86GERUSV TU Dresden (569)+35:50Paula Starke1:06:12
    87SWEÄrla IF (100)+35:51Susen Lösch54:49
    88SWENyköpings OK (861)+35:57Rebecka Hylander1:03:11
    89FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (62)+36:05Ellu Munukka1:02:25
    90FINRastikarhut 3 (296)+36:13Laura Jakobsson1:01:49
    91NORBäkkelagets SK (86)+36:20Marthe Glöersen58:28
    92SWEOK Denseln (157)+36:22Yevheniia Veremeienko1:01:19
    93FINKangasala SK 4 (121)+36:26Riina Liuha58:46
    94SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (112)+36:30Nelly Carlsson59:13
    95FINPaimion Rasti 3 (146)+36:41Salla Fagerudd1:05:42
    96FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (25)+37:14Mikaela Karjalainen59:58
    97FINTurun Suunnistajat (59)+37:29Ilona Lainio1:04:25
    98SWEOK Tisaren 2 (48)+38:08Line Sölberg1:06:55
    99NORVaregg IL (171)+38:09Strömme Mari1:09:06
    100FINVaasan Suunnistajat (63)+38:12Jaana Istolahti1:07:19
    101SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487)+40:18Moni Wingsnes1:02:53
    102FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+40:36Tereza Smelikova1:01:34
    103RUSKuzmolovo OS (136)+40:43Olga Borodulina1:01:54
    104FINOK Trian (81)+40:49Päivi Julku1:10:20
    105SUIOl Norska 2 (149)+41:09Siri Nyfeler59:48
    106SUIThe Bees (1512)+41:10Caroline Cejka1:02:45
    107SWESundsvalls OK (95)+41:14Hanna Hugosson1:03:25
    108SWEOK Tranan (401)+41:19Sara Kindlund59:59
    109FINRasti-Kurikka (79)+41:24Alexandra Voytova1:03:47
    110SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3 (107)+41:39Jennie Runesson1:01:35
    111SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (114)+41:41Elisabeth Hansson1:13:06
    112FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+42:30Riikka Ajalin1:09:10
    113SWETrollhättans SOK (317)+43:23Malin Kristiansson1:05:14
    114FINOK77 (88)+43:28Isabel Donner1:04:50
    115SWEVäxjö OK (878)+43:33Louise Lundgren1:01:15
    116FINRastivarsat (111)+43:33Milla Lohikainen1:03:11
    117SWELeksands OK (84)+43:41Linda Lindkvist1:00:59
    118BLRNemiga-Nord (853)+43:57Ludmila Sapronenkova1:03:52
    119RUSOmega (80)+43:59Maria Krylova1:05:01
    120FINSK Vuoksi (152)+44:22Liisa Nenonen1:06:18
    121FINKoovee 4 (281)+46:35Elo Saue1:04:40
    122FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (69)+46:38Taija Huuskonen1:02:16
    123FINTidligere toppløpere (184)+46:38Hanna-Maija Koski1:05:07
    124SWEOK Milan (475)+46:47Lisa Westerberg1:04:25
    125NORHalden SK 3 (130)+46:55Karoline Aune1:08:05
    126FINLappeen Riento (144)+48:19Laura Lakanen1:02:07
    127SUIOLV Baselland (174)+48:37Katja Gygax1:05:54
    128SWEStorviks IF (1032)+49:17Johanna Börjesson Eriksson1:02:40
    129SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (75)+49:25Sara Johansson1:07:44
    130SWEVittjärvs IK (70)+49:33Amanda Holmgren1:07:28
    131FINLynx 3 (163)+49:37Kristine Bertuka59:14
    132FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150)+49:41Sanni Oikkonen1:06:20
    133FINKangasala SK 7 (94)+49:48Mari Schutskoff1:07:19
    134NORKongsberg OL (420)+50:13Marlin Haavengen1:01:19
    135SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53)+50:17Tova Olsson1:01:46
    136FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+50:18Selja Kaartinen1:04:01
    137LATOK Kapa (116)+50:21Irita Pukite59:02
    138SWEOK Rodhen (203)+50:26Jenny Wegmüller1:04:55
    139FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (578)+50:28Paula Porkka1:08:17
    140FINEspoon Akilles (71)+50:30Anna Voutilainen1:08:54
    141FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1055)+50:30Johanna Pietilä1:08:03
    142FINKangasala SK 3 (92)+50:31Ronja Kontkanen1:08:51
    143FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (217)+50:32Annika Viilo1:11:47
    144GBREUOC (1604)+50:34Sarah Jones1:01:20
    145FINKangasala SK 2 (58)+50:38Jenni Joensuu-Partanen1:09:42
    146SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (128)+51:14Blixt Emma1:08:48
    147NORLillomarka OL 2 (168)+51:16Karoline Sönsterudbråten1:06:24
    148SWEOK Linne 3 (199)+51:17Annika Björk1:08:31
    149NORNTNUI 3 (141)+51:19Ronja Björklund1:07:56
    150SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (948)+51:19Maria Andersson1:17:36
    151ESPCatalonia Team (225)+51:21Amparo Gil1:09:48
    152SWEOK Roxen (606)+51:26Fanny Asketun1:08:00
    153LATOK Meridians (169)+51:28Zanda Abzalone1:09:54
    154NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+51:31Solveig Blandkjenn1:08:12
    155FINRasti-Lukko (119)+51:51Reija Kallioniemi1:09:11
    156FINOK Trian 2 (343)+52:24Anna Elffors1:03:42
    157FINVehkalahden Veikot (83)+52:27Jenni Ovaska1:03:29
    158FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56)+52:28Veera Kiuru1:03:55
    159GBRSheffield University Orient (965)+52:28Alice Rigby1:03:14
    160RUSNord West 2 (147)+52:34Maria Senina1:09:29
    161FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (321)+52:39Vroni König-Salmi1:00:20
    162FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (510)+53:25Maria Kettu1:06:03
    163FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (126)+53:27Marja Laukkanen1:06:39
    164FINAlirasitus (229)+53:28Lotta Tuominen1:09:47
    165FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173)+53:29Johanna Kiiski1:07:21
    166FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (523)+53:29Henna Skog1:04:44
    167FINHiiltomiehet (99)+53:31Johanna Niittymäki1:04:35
    168FINAlatornion Pirkat (208)+53:42Marja Tonder1:05:43
    169FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (106)+53:43Oona Luoma1:05:41
    170FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (159)+53:48Janika Puikkonen1:06:08
    171FINOK Raseborg (90)+53:52Pamela Roth1:14:22
    172FINNavi (154)+53:53Sanni Marttinen1:10:50
    173FINNärpes OK (124)+54:07Linnea Halonen1:10:49
    174SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1305)+54:20Lapitskaya Iryna59:53
    175FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (61)+54:22Saana-Maria Rahko1:01:26
    176FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (98)+54:25Johanna Ritanotko1:02:04
    177SWEÄrla IF 2 (1290)+54:29Emma Kantarp1:10:11
    178NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (752)+54:33Sara Nyström Olsen1:07:19
    179FINOlavin Rasti (134)+54:35Kukka-Maaria Kärki1:10:40
    180FINKyrös-Rasti (241)+54:38Eeva Linnainmaa1:17:27
    181FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178)+54:44Maija Keränen1:06:23
    182FINOK77 2 (252)+55:08Vivian Lindholm1:08:27
    183FINLahden Taimi (153)+56:08Sanna Andelin1:08:46
    184NORLillomarka OL 3 (268)+56:16Iris Rudkoll1:08:00
    185SWETullinge SK 2 (175)+56:25Ellinor Fryxell1:14:13
    186SWEUmeå OK (182)+56:31Stina Nilsson1:09:55
    187FINKymin Suunnistajat (142)+56:33Salla Töyrylä1:05:20
    188SWESöders-Tyresö (1022)+57:13Maky Thorova1:05:16
    189FINKeuruun Kisailijat (89)+57:14Niina Kauppinen1:22:42
    190FINMS Parma 3 (196)+57:15Outi Sareila1:05:46
    191FINLynx 5 (297)+57:43Tanja Viskari1:08:09
    192FINRasTiimi (191)+57:48Johanna Tiitto1:10:25
    193NORNydalens SK 2 (351)+58:36Arianna Taufer1:09:43
    194SWEOK Södertörn 2 (193)+58:39Helena Markstedt1:07:33
    195FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1183)+58:40Mirka Suutari1:06:09
    196FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (181)+58:43Netta Tuhkanen1:13:00
    197NORKonnerud IL (122)+58:45Amanda Skyttersäter Saugerud1:19:37
    198SWESundsvalls OK 2 (315)+58:51Kalvo Kadri1:19:12
    199SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1288)+58:55Karin Elfving1:14:00
    200FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (188)+58:57Emmi Mähönen1:12:38
    201FINEspoon Suunta 6 (123)+59:51Marjut Varpula1:16:57
    202FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120)+1:00:18Maiju Oksanen1:04:29
    203NORAsker SK 2 (1334)+1:00:31Anna Öfsthus Gravir1:09:46
    204SWEOK Ravinen 2 (148)+1:00:39Ebba Pegestam1:26:04
    205NORFrol IL (74)+1:00:49Line Sundsvik1:14:36
    206SWELinköpings OK 3 (1279)+1:00:53Tove Ekström1:03:47
    207FINAinot (201)+1:00:56Johanna Asklöf1:10:35
    208SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+1:01:08Frida Johansson1:07:40
    209FINSomeron Esa (179)+1:01:09Tiina Väre1:03:27
    210SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1287)+1:01:43Anna Karlsson1:00:56
    211FINRastivarsat 2 (223)+1:01:55Eveliina Lohikainen1:14:04
    212SWEAttunda OK (458)+1:02:11Maria von Schmalensee1:09:46
    213NORNTNUI 4 (251)+1:02:31Tonje Aasheim Nymark1:14:22
    214RUSOrienta SKI-O (385)+1:02:36Galina Rybedyuk1:01:59
    215SWEOK Ravinen 3 (264)+1:03:02Signe Sirma1:11:17
    216RUSNord West 3 (234)+1:03:02Zlata Malysheva1:06:29
    217SWEKungälvs OK (699)+1:03:03Johanna Nilsson1:13:01
    218FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (216)+1:03:07Annika Sopo1:12:07
    219FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:03:10Outi Haikama1:12:34
    220FINPihkaniskat (256)+1:03:17Johanna Tervo1:13:48
    221FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (166)+1:03:19Hanne Manderbacka1:17:41
    222SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197)+1:03:21Anne-Marie Wigle1:18:09
    223SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304)+1:03:35Marianne Pettersson1:20:27
    224SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (266)+1:03:52Elin Jarlemark1:18:54
    225SWESävedalens AIK 2 (93)+1:04:01Filippa Spånr1:15:10
    226ESTVärska OK Peko (1006)+1:04:08Doris Kudre1:13:29
    227FINLappeen Riento 2 (295)+1:04:18Johanna Tuosa1:21:03
    228SWEFinspångs SOK (598)+1:04:21Jenni Simola1:22:46
    229SWEOK Kåre 2 (1219)+1:04:41Matilda Andersson1:13:40
    230FINNilsiän Nujakka (482)+1:05:03Elena Bondar1:13:47
    231LTUTakas OK (798)+1:05:19Ugne Gineikaite1:07:29
    232FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (322)+1:05:24Kira Kemppainen1:10:48
    233RUSLytkarino (165)+1:05:34Olga Lazareva1:14:55
    234NORFossum IF 2 (1363)+1:05:43Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen1:16:50
    235FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185)+1:05:46Mariia Blinova1:19:31
    236RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (164)+1:06:26Viktoria Golubeva1:15:11
    237SWEKFUM Örebro OK (172)+1:06:30Johanna Nordström1:20:05
    238FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (261)+1:06:33Tarja Lepo1:18:53
    239FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (77)+1:06:33Iida Varmavuo1:15:44
    240SWESnättringe SK (283)+1:06:36Kristina Tedhamre1:23:05
    241FINBailamama (206)+1:06:40Maija Kiljunen1:21:04
    242RUSLeader PTZ (224)+1:06:41Galina Roi1:20:52
    243ESTOK Pölva Kobras (267)+1:06:47Maret Vaher1:09:28
    244FINKalevan Rasti 3 (186)+1:06:48Sisko Turunen1:09:33
    245RUSO-girls (280)+1:08:13Elena Bannikova1:10:24
    246FINEspoon Akilles 2 (158)+1:08:18Hanna Vuorela1:17:02
    247FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (187)+1:08:20Pinja Koskinen1:10:34
    248SWEOK Hällen 2 (355)+1:08:28Diana Soldagg1:23:50
    249SWEHagaby GoIF (131)+1:09:20Josefine Wallenhammar1:09:33
    250NORGanddal IL (176)+1:09:21Aud Taksdal1:06:14
    251FINOriveden Ponnistus (222)+1:09:36Tiina Uotila1:17:31
    252SWEKils OK (320)+1:09:45Elsa Holmgård1:16:55
    253FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291)+1:09:50Hanna Mettälä1:20:20
    254FINKangasala SK 5 (177)+1:10:01Tiina Äijälä1:15:44
    255FINLapuan Virkiä (245)+1:10:03Jenna Himanka1:11:40
    256FINSK Uusi (285)+1:10:04Julia Jacobsson1:09:54
    257FINPargas IF 2 (155)+1:10:07Sanna Nymalm1:10:33
    258SWECentrum OK Stockholm (379)+1:10:11Moa Kjellstrand1:06:44
    259SWETeam Västmanland (1104)+1:10:16Johanna Larsson1:07:56
    260FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (183)+1:10:29Miina Ruoti1:19:25
    261FINLaihian Luja (242)+1:10:37Jenna Viianen1:22:00
    262FINOlavin Rasti 2 (384)+1:11:16Minttu-Maija Repo1:11:06
    263FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (156)+1:11:28Kati Korhonen1:13:03
    264FINLynx 4 (230)+1:11:32Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:20:09
    265FINOK Botnia (247)+1:11:39Anneli Lövsund1:14:31
    266NORByåsen IL 2 (327)+1:11:41Rine Hanssen1:22:16
    267LATIK Auseklis (205)+1:11:53Kristine Berke1:19:50
    268FINOK77 3 (301)+1:12:13Raisa Sell1:12:59
    269RUSOmega 2 (219)+1:13:22Yulia Semenova1:16:05
    270LATZiemelkurzeme OK (412)+1:13:22Ilze Lapina1:15:06
    271NORKongsberg OL 2 (1301)+1:13:45Brit Volden1:13:32
    272SWEGävle OK (498)+1:13:51Pernilla Eriksson1:16:59
    273FINLapin Veikot (227)+1:13:53Kerttu Nironen1:23:08
    274SWEIFK Umeå (197)+1:13:56Kajsa Dahlberg1:12:43
    275FINHernemäen Porina (540)+1:14:10Kirsti Laurila1:16:44
    276FINSotkamon Jymy (282)+1:14:14Nina Kohonen1:24:51
    277RUSLegenda (389)+1:14:17Maria Petrushko1:10:41
    278FINEspoon Suunta 5 (180)+1:14:21Outi Marttila1:11:27
    279FINRasti-Jussit (215)+1:14:23Elina Hietamäki1:09:05
    280SWEMarkbygdens OK (864)+1:14:26Anne Hansson1:11:57
    281FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (381)+1:14:29Tiina Torvela1:13:44
    282FINSaloisten Reipas (221)+1:14:48Mira Räisänen1:11:57
    283FINOK Trian 3 (526)+1:14:56Agneta Boxström1:24:48
    284FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (559)+1:15:10Jaana Palo1:20:55
    285FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (127)+1:15:17Elina Pihlaja1:22:28
    286SWEEksjö SOK 2 (347)+1:15:17Wilma Bergander1:18:42
    287FINVetelin Urheilijat (212)+1:15:18Susanna Pulkkinen1:18:34
    288FINSK Uusi 3 (560)+1:15:19Erika Tonteri1:24:04
    289FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (125)+1:15:21Ruska Saarela1:12:36
    290ESTOK Vöru (688)+1:15:21Marika Jäädmaa1:11:55
    291FINEspoon Akilles 3 (255)+1:15:23Anu Pikkarainen1:16:26
    292FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (257)+1:15:24Satu Salorinne1:15:04
    293SWEHestra IF (213)+1:15:27Sofia Klasson1:17:16
    294SWEOK Roxen 2 (1274)+1:15:28Maria Lillieström1:28:26
    295FINEspoon Suunta 3 (140)+1:15:47Anni Kivilaakso1:17:13
    296FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (194)+1:16:21Siiri Siikarla1:18:37
    297FINKoovee 5 (236)+1:16:28Iiris Taubert1:19:56
    298SWEFalköpings AIK OK (361)+1:16:35Aumo Jannette1:10:51
    299GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239)+1:16:49Laura Goy1:08:20
    300FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143)+1:16:56Kaisa Laitinen1:05:45
    301ESTVärska OK Peko 2 (1226)+1:17:13Kyllike Jaama1:01:10
    302SWEOK Ravinen 4 (238)+1:17:14Kathryn Barr1:12:49
    303FINRastikarhut 2 (597)+1:17:25Nea Koivunen1:31:05
    304SWETeam Gunilla Rylander (1567)+1:17:25Ulla Svahn1:06:16
    305FINEspoon Suunta 4 (570)+1:17:25Alena Rakova1:14:03
    306FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440)+1:17:28Pirjo Knuuti1:14:10
    307NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (195)+1:18:15Ingvild Kjesbu1:24:51
    308FINSuunta-Sepot (576)+1:18:17Laura Rantanen1:30:30
    309FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (306)+1:18:26Saara Siren1:24:29
    310FINKalajoen Junkkarit (441)+1:18:27Satu Asikainen1:09:39
    311FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139)+1:18:28Mari Sane1:21:05
    312NORRaumar Orientering (501)+1:18:29Malin Hauge1:22:10
    313IRLUCD (913)+1:18:40Niamh Corbett1:10:43
    314FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (289)+1:18:42Sanna Vuorenpää1:11:58
    315FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432)+1:18:52Carita Espo1:17:36
    316FINKarkki-Rasti (286)+1:18:53Tanja Autio1:15:15
    317FINSiilin Rasti (246)+1:18:54Leena Mustonen1:14:10
    318SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (1316)+1:18:56Emma Martinelle1:13:39
    319ITATerlaner Orientierungsläufe (1014)+1:19:02Verena Troi1:08:40
    320FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (645)+1:19:17Jannaliina Jussinniemi1:22:20
    321FINVesaisen Pojat (300)+1:19:20Susanna Väliheikki1:16:20
    322FINKalevan Rasti 4 (339)+1:19:21Elina Raijas1:13:25
    323FINKangasniemen Kalske (210)+1:19:25Oona Valkonen1:06:39
    324FINKinttuviisas (1501)+1:19:27Annariitta Kottonen1:26:49
    325CZEBroucci a Berusky (702)+1:19:28Hana Lennerova1:17:39
    326FINLammin Säkiä (357)+1:19:30Anna Riihimäki1:19:44
    327SUIO-Motion (827)+1:19:53Anina Senn1:20:54
    328FINPihkaniskat 2 (367)+1:19:53Sophie Kääriäinen1:15:31
    329FINValkeakosken Haka (273)+1:20:56Jutta Nurminen1:07:05
    330FINKeravan Urheilijat (439)+1:21:00Emma Juga1:02:31
    331FINIF Femman 2 (160)+1:21:05Pernilla Tunis1:04:22
    332ESTJOKA (287)+1:21:27Helle Hallik1:09:15
    333FINSK Vuoksi 2 (337)+1:21:27Vilmalotta Silvonen1:16:32
    334FINIK Kronan (129)+1:21:48Eva-Lina Sandell1:09:42
    335SWESävedalens AIK 3 (1168)+1:22:25Lika Razina1:17:01
    336FINOK Trian 7 (398)+1:22:25Marlene Grönqvist-Lönnström1:12:20
    337FINSaarijärven Pullistus (305)+1:22:29Kirsi Korpijärvi1:21:01
    338FINSonkajärven Pahka (254)+1:22:33Heli Urpalainen1:11:17
    339FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (447)+1:22:36Anniina Tolkkinen1:17:03
    340SWETäby OK (190)+1:23:42Linda Lönneberg1:06:27
    341FINRasti-Jyry (269)+1:23:58Jola Maisala1:18:31
    342FINIF Brahe (200)+1:24:20Elina Laakkonen1:27:42
    343FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (313)+1:24:29Anna Simola1:26:15
    344FINNastolan Terä (643)+1:24:29Iina Ahokas1:16:00
    345FINUlvilan Ura (162)+1:24:36Annika Tarkkanen1:21:01
    346RUSRUS (1440)+1:24:44Daria Plotnikova1:07:54
    347FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307)+1:24:57Venla Heikkilä1:09:43
    348NORPorsgrunn OL (434)+1:24:58Kjersti Adela Westin1:23:19
    349DENOK Pan Århus 2 (298)+1:24:58Agnete Horup1:33:56
    350SWERehns BK 2 (1256)+1:25:00Galina Pigareva1:32:00
    351FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (189)+1:25:01Katri Lehtikangas1:17:40
    352FINRastiketut (198)+1:25:02Eveliina Nurmi1:27:58
    353FINRasti-Nokia (170)+1:25:30Pinja Toivanen1:17:00
    354FINKarjaan Ura (429)+1:25:33Regina Kalenius1:21:35
    355RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1321)+1:25:42Daria Svechikhina1:09:59
    356RUSNorthern Wind 2 (341)+1:25:47Elena Averina1:21:44
    357FINEspoon Suunta 9 (329)+1:25:49Merja Puromies1:18:40
    358FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (275)+1:25:50Laura Kylmälä1:14:30
    359ESTOK Ilves (235)+1:25:58Kaisa Sander1:23:24
    360FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (276)+1:26:04Henna Jylhä1:20:22
    361FINAsikkalan Raikas (209)+1:26:53Marja Rantanen1:20:26
    362NORModum OL (323)+1:26:57Maren Kopland1:16:33
    363FINTampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (525)+1:27:08Anni Huuha1:13:14
    364FINRasti 88 (228)+1:27:11Riikka Velema1:21:33
    365FINLauttakylän Luja (572)+1:27:13Kaisa Teerikoski1:10:08
    366FINIisalmen Visa (324)+1:27:19Anni Tanskanen1:15:05
    367FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (284)+1:27:26Heli Peltola1:24:53
    368FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249)+1:28:17Kristiina Välimaa1:30:03
    369NORVang OL (1070)+1:28:17Tone Bleken Rud Rud1:24:25
    370FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (627)+1:28:37Anu Pietilänaho1:35:51
    371FINNeidot Itkosen (278)+1:29:34Elina Itkonen1:10:41
    372FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218)+1:29:40Pauliina Lankinen1:29:22
    373SWEKatrineholms OK (449)+1:29:42Anna Timner1:32:48
    374USAOUSA (132)+1:29:46Alekseiva Diana1:41:43
    375FINMunageri Maksaa SK (459)+1:29:59Kaisa Heikkinen1:31:53
    376LATOZONS OK (263)+1:30:05Aiva Jakovela1:17:04
    377LATIK Auseklis 2 (270)+1:30:05Zaiga Ozolina1:27:56
    378FINLeppävaaran Sisu (1163)+1:30:06Hanna Kaipiainen1:13:35
    379FINMS Parma 5 (151)+1:30:07Heli Heikkilä1:19:39
    380LATTAKA TOK (274)+1:30:18Marite Turka1:23:37
    381FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (556)+1:30:25Päivi Pätäri1:29:39
    382FINBailamama 2 (1568)+1:30:29Päivi Hagström1:23:34
    383FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (336)+1:30:40Heidi Mikkola1:20:13
    384FINPaimion Rasti 4 (353)+1:30:44Laura Fröjdö1:27:43
    385NORIL Tyrving 3 (292)+1:30:48Milda Öhlckers1:21:25
    386FINPellon Ponsi (211)+1:30:52Veera Korteniemi1:18:43
    387FINIK Falken (293)+1:30:55Lina Lindfors1:15:07
    388FINTampereen Pyrintö 15 (443)+1:31:02Tuire Niemi1:30:08
    389SWENyköpings OK 2 (1306)+1:31:04Andrea Balakova1:24:52
    390NORFrol IL 2 (506)+1:31:04Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad1:41:21
    391FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (135)+1:31:09Saara Yli-Hietanen1:27:56
    392FINVarrassuon Karhut (1577)+1:31:13Vilma Lamminpää1:23:01
    393FINSuomusjärven Sisu (233)+1:31:41Hilda Yliluikki1:28:48
    394FINMS Parma 6 (232)+1:32:35Susanna Laakkonen1:14:36
    395FINRasTiimi 2 (368)+1:32:35Jessica Koskela1:12:35
    396FINHyvinkään Rasti (402)+1:32:35Milla Koistinen1:25:31
    397FINPyhäjärven Pohti (371)+1:32:36Elisa Parkkinen1:15:03
    398ESTOK TON (338)+1:32:42Signe Raidmets1:21:32
    399FINKyrös-Rasti 6 (1349)+1:32:47Julia Hirvonen1:24:34
    400FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (344)+1:32:48Eija Keski-Säntti1:09:44
    401FINNavi 2 (318)+1:32:53Saana Lahdelma1:11:46
    402RUSNord West 4 (405)+1:32:55Ekaterina Ulyanova1:14:40
    403NORMåren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (744)+1:32:57Kine Dirro1:15:10
    404NORKongsberg OL 3 (1185)+1:33:00Hilde Storlökken1:16:23
    405FINHiisirasti 3 (1341)+1:33:02Marika Yli-Kauppila1:21:03
    406FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (599)+1:33:06Eeva Luukkainen1:22:35
    407FINLaitasaaren Veto (309)+1:33:08Essi Lotvonen1:21:10
    408FINSK Vuoksi 3 (610)+1:33:10Anu Pohjamo1:20:38
    409FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288)+1:33:12Tarja Aalto1:23:08
    410FINNärpes OK 2 (303)+1:33:17Heidi Smeds1:16:01
    411FINJoutsenon Kullervo (377)+1:33:22Venla Vesikko1:23:19
    412FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137)+1:33:36Eveliina Hasu1:20:56
    413FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (259)+1:33:43Sirje Tolonen1:19:58
    414FINRasti E4 (333)+1:34:27Kirsi Kihlström1:17:13
    415FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (226)+1:34:33Sirpa Torvinen1:09:53
    416FINKauhavan Wisa (359)+1:34:36Minna Iso-Koivisto1:22:00
    417SWELinköpings OK 2 (692)+1:34:38Elisabeth Ahlgren1:16:26
    418FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (1324)+1:34:44Mette Soini1:21:34
    419SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 6 (1284)+1:34:45Anneli Wendelius1:30:31
    420LATOK Saldus (426)+1:34:49Liga Melkerte1:26:26
    421LATBrice Vecenes (272)+1:35:25Ilona Dage1:19:17
    422FINMS Parma 7 (503)+1:36:00Camilla Fingerroos1:22:58
    423FINEspoon Suunta 10 (290)+1:36:15Roosa Laine1:19:10
    424FINTampereen Pyrintö 13 (1015)+1:36:16Outi Savisaari1:23:42
    425FINSuunta Jyväskylä 8 (1263)+1:36:26Jaana Nyman1:18:08
    426ESTRakvere OK (397)+1:36:30Jonne Rooma1:25:01
    427FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237)+1:36:31Eerika Rantala1:33:43
    428FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (265)+1:36:33Annemari Murtovaara1:18:04
    429NORGanddal IL 2 (404)+1:36:33Berit Kristine Lima1:17:45
    430LATAluksne (1077)+1:36:34Liva Velkere1:19:00
    431FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (410)+1:36:35Sirkka Oikarinen1:18:45
    432SWEFK Göingarna (786)+1:36:37Louise Axelsson1:31:49
    433FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (1576)+1:36:41Ella Mahlamäki1:13:16
    434SWEGävle OK 2 (1244)+1:36:42Ingela Eriksson1:20:16
    435FINRastivarsat 3 (457)+1:36:46Julianna Molnar1:19:27
    436FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1188)+1:36:49Auli Kiskola1:20:25
    437FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (345)+1:36:59Hanna Ruhanen1:16:38
    438FINRasti-Pielinen (392)+1:37:00Mervi Meriläinen1:24:01
    439FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (294)+1:37:02Riikka Otsamo1:19:24
    440FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (489)+1:37:31Riitta Ojala1:31:39
    441FINOK Trian 4 (240)+1:37:44Sandra Isoniemi1:20:52
    442SWESkogslöparna (515)+1:37:44Emma Wiberg1:21:31
    443FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308)+1:37:50Henna Ylimaa1:35:13
    444SWEGotlands OF (1057)+1:37:56Frida Ansin1:22:29
    445NORIF Sturla (1020)+1:38:12Ingeborg Kvarme1:27:53
    446FINYlivieskan Kuula (494)+1:38:18Hanna Perkkiö1:23:08
    447FINLaihian Luja 3 (562)+1:38:19Pirjo Viianen1:26:19
    448NORGNEIST (325)+1:38:20Mariell Arntzen1:22:06
    449FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (348)+1:38:58Katja Laakso1:21:33
    450SWEHestra IF 2 (1311)+1:39:01Sofia Larsson1:21:54
    451FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277)+1:39:43Milja Hyyppä1:23:30
    452FINSukkelat Savolaiset (386)+1:39:47Varpu Kärkkäinen1:11:25
    453ESTSK100 (202)+1:39:55Triinu Villard1:20:23
    454SWETullinge SK 3 (330)+1:39:56Malin Sundqvist1:25:36
    455FINInkeroisten Terho (628)+1:40:00Soili Vuorinen1:27:17
    456FINTeam TUOLI (378)+1:40:02Laura Juga1:13:54
    457FINPihkaniskat 5 (1357)+1:40:02Taina Juote1:16:40
    458FINOK Trian 8 (374)+1:40:02Anneli Laurila1:22:53
    459FINSuunta 2000 (369)+1:40:02Joutsenvaara Päivi1:27:17
    460SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1343)+1:40:09Camilla Kulmala1:12:52
    461FINHiisirastiKöLa (669)+1:40:14Sanna Laakso1:16:50
    462FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (682)+1:40:19Tuuli Lehtimäki1:24:52
    463FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (1350)+1:40:21Lotta Haavisto1:27:22
    464FINEspoon Suunta 8 (456)+1:41:17Ella Kaukonen1:16:59
    465FINMaarian Mahti (332)+1:41:21Jenni Vallenius1:29:42
    466NORNTNUI 5 (450)+1:41:22Inka Komonen1:15:27
    467NORRingerike OL (400)+1:41:40Monica Berglund1:25:40
    468SUIOLG Basel (1159)+1:42:40Lilly Gross1:05:53
    469FINSuomussalmen Rasti (777)+1:42:42Eija Aarnio1:23:30
    470FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (497)+1:42:46Johanna Holm1:15:48
    471FINTampereen Pyrintö 19 (1245)+1:42:46Anne Koikkalainen1:25:52
    472FINSK Hanksu 2002 (304)+1:42:52Heidi Sarvijärvi1:22:02
    473FINRasti-Lukko 2 (531)+1:42:58Heidi Mattila1:27:51
    474NORLierbygda OL (1156)+1:43:04Audrun Utskarpen1:17:45
    475NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1253)+1:43:13Maja Fjellstad Knutsen1:18:20
    476FINViitasaaren Suunta (463)+1:43:19Raili Hokajärvi1:21:46
    477SUIBussola OK (244)+1:43:22Sandra Hochstrasser1:17:35
    478FINLappeen Riento 3 (311)+1:43:26Riina Kaipia1:19:48
    479FINRasti 88 2 (299)+1:43:39Sini Saarinen1:24:45
    480FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1252)+1:43:48Jaana Hölsö1:19:38
    481FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät (615)+1:44:08Anne Rissanen1:31:05
    482FINSK Uusi 2 (1103)+1:44:11Anni Toppila1:22:24
    483FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393)+1:44:18Saana Peltola1:27:33
    484ESTLSF Pronoking Team (428)+1:44:23Kadri Limberg1:06:21
    485FINPerhon Kiri (633)+1:44:25Minna Hotakainen1:22:14
    486FINRasti-Nokia 2 (500)+1:44:33Tiina Tähtinen1:25:52
    487FINÅkermarcks (478)+1:44:48Erica Åkermarck1:26:09
    488FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (509)+1:44:50Hanna Hemminki1:18:36
    489FINSK Pohjanrinne (479)+1:44:57Iitu Elfving1:27:40
    490FINAlajärven Ankkurit (979)+1:44:58Sanna-Mari Purola1:18:12
    491FINHuhta (340)+1:45:27Tiina Huhta1:32:30
    492FINEspoon Akilles 5 (366)+1:45:43Paula Havu1:18:15
    493FINNokian Partiotytöt (495)+1:45:48Laura Petäjämäki1:12:20
    494SUIOLV Hindelbank (784)+1:45:51Judith Maurer1:11:19
    495FINSuonenjoen Vasama (346)+1:46:01Tiina Lyytinen1:15:43
    496FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (1012)+1:46:09Janita Ojala1:19:52
    497RUSLeader PTZ 2 (1307)+1:46:09Polina Teppoeva1:30:21
    498FINOulun Valppaat (364)+1:46:12Laura Uuskoski1:30:47
    499FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (516)+1:46:13Erika Reijonen1:31:52
    500FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (438)+1:46:13Tuulia Kukkonen1:28:38
    501ESTSK Mercury (1494)+1:46:13Ingrid Piht1:16:45
    502FINBeach Girls (616)+1:46:16Päivi Korteniemi1:26:33
    503FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (220)+1:46:23Eevi Karppinen1:24:35
    504FINPohjankyrön Rasti (461)+1:46:23Ulla Ojala1:29:48
    505FINRasti-Hyry (396)+1:46:25Reeta-Maria Partanen1:33:14
    506FINRastihaukat (415)+1:46:29Hanna Laisi1:38:25
    507FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (546)+1:46:29Taina Uotila1:20:58
    508FINIisalmen Visa 2 (612)+1:46:30Ritva Partanen1:29:20
    509FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (335)+1:46:41Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki1:35:56
    510RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1230)+1:47:05Anastassia Sharkova1:29:44
    511LATIK Auseklis 6 (444)+1:47:06Laura Lapina1:24:26
    512FINRasti-Perniö (521)+1:47:09Bettina Wikström1:21:31
    513FINKalevan Rasti 5 (375)+1:47:12Anne Mäntynen1:21:29
    514FINKunnon mammat (604)+1:47:13Kunnon mammat 41:23:48
    515ESTSK Mercury 2 (1545)+1:47:14Heidi Sild1:22:36
    516FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (423)+1:47:17Milla Rajala1:16:49
    517NORÖstmarka OK (1084)+1:47:20Marie Hammer Iversen1:22:49
    518FINNivalan Suunnistajat (382)+1:47:20Anna-Kaisa Järviluoma1:15:38
    519FINLimingan Niittykärpät (302)+1:47:32Anna-Riikka Lithovius1:20:19
    520RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (502)+1:47:40Aleksandra Barkalova1:13:09
    521FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (603)+1:47:51Mirva Hilander1:24:02
    522FINRasti-Vihti (331)+1:47:52Petra Jokisuu1:14:42
    523FINIF Femman 3 (316)+1:47:54Ida Furunäs1:24:32
    524FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (668)+1:47:56Outi Myöhänen1:14:18
    525FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (602)+1:48:28Pia Outinen1:18:49
    526FINB-Tiimi (460)+1:48:30Ilona Lehtinen1:09:20
    527FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (408)+1:48:31Mia Haavisto1:21:50
    528FINRasti-Jyry 2 (590)+1:48:37Inka Lemmetyinen1:17:18
    529FINKalevan Rasti 6 (773)+1:48:44Pia Kettunen1:35:25
    530NOROK Moss (1024)+1:48:52Selma Kristiansen1:33:29
    531FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (464)+1:48:56Teija Luoto1:24:45
    532FINMaksimaiset (1465)+1:48:58Pirjo Rämänen1:15:28
    533FINIF Minken (469)+1:48:58Ellinor Sundqvist1:25:14
    534FINRasti-Jussit 2 (373)+1:49:01Anna Tuomisto1:33:38
    535FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (577)+1:49:01Mirka Oikkonen1:22:36
    536RUSDEAF (953)+1:49:02Tatiana Konkova1:24:42
    537RUSMEPhI (862)+1:49:44Natalia Artes1:20:48
    538SUIOLV Baselland 2 (1339)+1:49:45Johanna Purrer1:22:46
    539FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (519)+1:49:45Minna Nieminen1:29:11
    540FINSporttimimmit (535)+1:49:45Elisa Koivuranta1:21:00
    541FINSienestäjät (260)+1:49:47Leena Gustafsson1:23:16
    542FINHauhon Sisu (548)+1:49:48Pirketta Niskanen1:16:42
    543FINOK Raseborg 2 (419)+1:49:50Mikaela Lindgren1:23:54
    544FINKoovee 6 (258)+1:49:51Reea Simola1:39:50
    545FINSiilin Rasti 2 (431)+1:49:52Jenna Jokkala1:27:50
    546FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (214)+1:49:53Noora Kurri1:19:00
    547FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (462)+1:49:59Kati Seppänen1:31:52
    548FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (314)+1:50:02Moona Harju1:17:05
    549FINKainuun Prikaati (1460)+1:50:06Jaana Korhonen1:25:08
    550FINLaktaattiasidoosi (1601)+1:50:06Pirjo Pihlajisto1:27:22
    551FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (831)+1:50:07Tuuli Lajunen1:30:48
    552FINLynx 9 (1213)+1:50:13Kirsi Isoherranen1:20:58
    553FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (595)+1:50:15Minna Sopo1:26:16
    554FINSolf IK (1059)+1:50:34Rosmarie Finne1:48:28
    555FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (395)+1:51:02Camilla Koskinen1:25:16
    556FINKuortaneen Kunto (442)+1:51:04Kirsi Joensuu1:40:23
    557FINEspoon Suunta 11 (543)+1:51:34Natalia Fey1:23:26
    558FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (555)+1:51:44Ella Hirvonen1:16:29
    559FINRasti-Jussit 3 (413)+1:52:05Ida Melender1:18:11
    560FINSähäkät Sutturat (1553)+1:52:11Ulla Nissinen1:24:12
    561FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (430)+1:52:13Mirja Ojanen1:20:51
    562FINKauhajoen Karhu (416)+1:52:14Maria Haapamäki1:29:08
    563FINKeKi (1488)+1:52:15Mira Holopainen1:20:21
    564FINSavon Suunta (490)+1:52:16Tarja Törmikoski1:44:00
    565FINLuumäen Rasti (243)+1:52:19Anni Simola1:37:18
    566FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (571)+1:52:22Leena Sippo1:31:58
    567FINSiilin Rasti 3 (971)+1:52:24Taija Tapaninen1:32:49
    568FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (422)+1:52:45Liisa Tolonen1:30:51
    569FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1214)+1:52:53Sanni Kuusinen1:32:21
    570FINSuunnaton Into (470)+1:54:14Riikka Pöntinen1:29:49
    571FINSK Business Ladies (1433)+1:54:16Nina Mikkola1:21:55
    572FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (910)+1:54:17Jenna Laukkanen1:22:52
    573FINTurun NMKY (631)+1:54:19Saija Lainio1:28:07
    574LATOK Kapa 2 (362)+1:54:24Agnese Baronina1:23:12
    575FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (782)+1:54:31Anna Jordan1:15:34
    576LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (466)+1:54:48Daiga Jermaka1:18:07
    577FINTeam VarmaNauru (406)+1:54:49Susanne Kumpulainen1:19:11
    578FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (356)+1:54:52Päivi Peltoniemi1:16:07
    579FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (474)+1:54:53Susanna Nurminen1:21:01
    580FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (730)+1:54:55Sonja Nolvi1:21:26
    581FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (334)+1:54:56Riikka Peltonen1:15:09
    582RUSAnother way (358)+1:55:01Alexandra Shusharina1:30:12
    583FINPihkaniskat 3 (942)+1:55:34Helena Haakana1:22:49
    584ESTSK Saue Tammed (319)+1:55:35Daisi Saetalu1:08:41
    585FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (499)+1:55:38Reetta Kaipia1:24:20
    586FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (417)+1:55:39Ella Liinamaa1:22:57
    587FINSunistajat (644)+1:55:48Outi Örn1:08:39
    588NORBodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (1143)+1:55:51Matha Kalvig Skogan1:24:51
    589FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (609)+1:55:52Nina Savolainen1:27:47
    590FINRastikarhut 5 (715)+1:55:57Sanna Koivusalo1:15:35
    591FINNumppi Sisters (618)+1:55:58Anne-Mari Mäkinen1:14:53
    592FINOK Trian 6 (922)+1:56:00Emma Simosas1:17:30
    593FINNokian Torpedo (563)+1:56:01Veera Kangaspunta1:12:32
    594FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (641)+1:56:02Tuija Järvinen1:40:05
    595FINEspoon Suunta 7 (530)+1:56:09Mirja Linjama1:47:01
    596FINMaasotakoulu LPR (477)+1:56:14Sofiia Lommi1:32:48
    597LATIK Auseklis 4 (635)+1:56:18Emilija Stage1:20:29
    598FINOK Trian 10 (762)+1:56:19Virpi Varjolaakso1:34:41
    599FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (817)+1:56:20Sanna-Maija Kela1:38:56
    600FINNummelan Salamat (483)+1:56:26Emma Kärävä1:11:51
    601RUSLOSIny 53rus (573)+1:56:40Anna Orlova1:22:53
    602FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (1399)+1:56:40Anu Kaskinen1:33:39
    603FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (723)+1:56:43Johanna Korhonen1:34:11
    604FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1114)+1:56:45Maiju Karjalainen1:25:07
    605FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (524)+1:57:38Hanna Niinimäki1:18:38
    606FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (828)+1:57:40Marjo Piirto1:20:18
    607FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (481)+1:57:48Arja Lotvonen1:22:32
    608FINSK Mortis (620)+1:57:49Tanja Mälkiä1:30:56
    609FINRaKiNa (468)+1:57:49Sari Lähdeniemi1:21:58
    610FINRasti-Nokia 3 (685)+1:57:53Marika Pakarinen1:15:06
    611SWEValbo AIF (731)+1:59:00Jenny Åman1:26:09
    612FINLynx 6 (718)+1:59:02Linda Heiskanen1:13:52
    613FINKilpakonnat (856)+1:59:06Minna Saukko1:32:55
    614FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (452)+1:59:10Liisa Korpio1:32:55
    615FINUlvilan Ura 2 (666)+1:59:14Susanna Tommila1:27:25
    616FINEhkä Leimaan Ehkä En (734)+1:59:14Katariina Markkula1:35:21
    617FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (484)+1:59:14Aino Uotila1:18:13
    618FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (488)+1:59:16Hetti Kirves1:27:49
    619FINHalsuan Toivo (756)+1:59:22Anette Hietalahti1:30:53
    620FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (1193)+1:59:24Ida Meriläinen1:28:51
    621LATIK Auseklis 3 (772)+1:59:27Baiba Ozola1:19:43
    622FINHiisirastiKiukU (720)+1:59:28Aila Nurminen1:36:56
    623NORKristiansand OK (383)+1:59:31Linn Carina Daland1:42:09
    624FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (587)+1:59:33Eeva Rautanen1:16:15
    625RUSVyborg-orientir (204)+1:59:34TATIANA KOSORUKOVA1:28:07
    626SWEIFK Kiruna (1101)+1:59:35Frida Karlsson1:14:21
    627NORModum OL 2 (1277)+1:59:44Marianne Solheim Sandberg1:29:17
    628SWETibro OK (981)+1:59:47Sofia Gumaelius1:29:34
    629GERGundelfinger TS (660)+1:59:50Eija Schulze1:29:43
    630FINHimangan Urheilijat (527)+1:59:57Marjo Mäkelä1:31:47
    631FINValkealan Kajo (664)+1:59:59Riikka Soikkeli1:37:49
    632FINLapin Sudet (363)+2:00:01Johanna Riipinen1:25:04
    633NORRingerike OL 2 (1169)+2:00:07Aina Viena1:19:40
    634FINLaihian Luja 2 (342)+2:00:11Leena Erving1:20:34
    635FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (705)+2:00:17Heli Haapea1:26:45
    636FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (372)+2:00:17Anna Kuronen1:18:37
    637RUSNord West 5 (636)+2:00:28IRINA BABANINA1:31:21
    638FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (421)+2:00:39Päivi Leppävuori1:33:31
    639FINEpilän Esa (387)+2:00:39Anu Seppälä1:30:40
    640RUSO-girls 2 (448)+2:00:41Elizaveta Ponomareva1:28:18
    641FINRasti-Vihti 3 (505)+2:00:43Henna Forsman1:27:16
    642FINOulunsalon Vasama (583)+2:00:48Johanna Limingoja1:31:42
    643FINIK Örnen (607)+2:00:58Annette Linko1:24:57
    644FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1161)+2:00:59Hanna-Mari Luukkonen1:34:16
    645FINOK77 4 (352)+2:01:30Tove Jern1:32:04
    646GBRInterlopers (653)+2:01:34Mairi Eades1:20:04
    647FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (670)+2:01:36Anne Mäki-Laurila1:22:15
    648FINKodisjoen Kaiku (813)+2:01:41Talvikki Välimaa1:28:34
    649FINEspoon Akilles 6 (496)+2:01:41Riikka Kaipia1:25:49
    650FINHirvensalon Heitto (619)+2:01:43Virpi Guseff1:21:50
    651FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (465)+2:01:44Leena Lehtoranta1:23:01
    652FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (729)+2:01:45Jenny Puputti1:24:54
    653SWERånäs OK (437)+2:01:51Anki Pousette1:38:36
    654FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (805)+2:01:59Virpi Kämäräinen1:25:50
    655FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (451)+2:02:01Mari Hovinen1:34:40
    656FINBorgenströmin Likat (550)+2:02:01Elina Borgenström1:23:05
    657SWETullinge SK 4 (1203)+2:02:04Matilda Thorsson1:38:51
    658FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (586)+2:02:05Jenni Kortetjärvi1:34:39
    659FINMS Parma 10 (425)+2:02:11Katariina Vapola1:34:21
    660FINTuupovaaran Sepot (518)+2:02:51Marja Nevalainen1:29:35
    661FINParoc (1395)+2:02:53Johanna Fagerlund1:30:47
    662LATOK Saldus 2 (574)+2:02:55Elina Mankus1:25:49
    663FINSK Uusi 4 (1353)+2:02:55Minnami Lamminpää1:31:30
    664SWELinköpings OK 4 (1196)+2:03:09Julia Modig Tjärnström1:39:06
    665NORVaregg IL 2 (1320)+2:03:18Strömme Karianne1:46:43
    666ESTOK West (467)+2:03:29Merike Haugas1:31:12
    667FINKalvolan Keihäs (709)+2:03:46Sonja Leinamo1:18:06
    668FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (328)+2:03:47Leena Alonen1:17:38
    669FINKuhmon Peurat (427)+2:03:53Nea Pääkkönen1:20:17
    670FINTeam HLU (1527)+2:03:55Sonja Kössi-Jormanainen1:20:22
    671FINNostars (780)+2:03:55Jonna Virtanen1:33:46
    672FINUnelmat (923)+2:03:56Sanna Kallio1:21:51
    673FINPäijät-Rasti (969)+2:03:59Katri Mäntylä1:30:58
    674FINOK Botnia 2 (360)+2:04:00Emilia Sågfors1:17:37
    675FINGallupkärki (1472)+2:04:00Liisa Sinisammal1:28:10
    676SWESkogslöparna 2 (1342)+2:04:01Elina Mikaelsson1:12:47
    677FINTeuvan Rivakka (638)+2:04:05Lotta Salo1:19:06
    678FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1314)+2:04:22Riikka Häkkinen1:21:03
    679FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (835)+2:04:25Satu Himanka1:25:31
    680FINOrionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (1489)+2:04:26Henrietta Buddas1:40:12
    681SWEOK Torfinn (1027)+2:05:17Evelina Folkesson1:16:46
    682FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (650)+2:05:23Pauliina Isokallio1:14:48
    683FINIK Falken 2 (529)+2:05:26Linda Ena1:20:22
    684FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (1165)+2:05:26Merja Rossi1:33:42
    685FINHaukiputaan Heitto (652)+2:05:29Milja Jaatinen1:32:26
    686FINIhan OK (704)+2:05:35Hanna Monto1:29:57
    687FINTarpian Suunta (414)+2:05:37Sari Oksa1:22:33
    688FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (647)+2:05:45Katriina Paloviita1:27:03
    689FINSuunta Jurva (706)+2:05:50Heidi Korpela-Kamila1:32:51
    690NORTönsberg og omegn OL (959)+2:05:59Tonje Rasmussen1:10:54
    691FINPargas IF 5 (1278)+2:06:01Saga Rosin1:34:44
    692FINHelkat (749)+2:06:04Jaana Talja-Latvala1:30:45
    693FINTurku Multisport (455)+2:06:09Salla Sergelius1:28:23
    694FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (596)+2:06:13Anu Kuuttila1:26:58
    695NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1364)+2:06:13Wenche Margrethe Säbbö1:13:43
    696NORLillomarka OL 6 (1620)+2:06:14Marit B. Eithun1:17:01
    697FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (370)+2:06:16Suvi Blixt1:31:32
    698FINLinnunmaa (1071)+2:06:16Marika Mikkola1:08:58
    699FINRastivarsat 4 (520)+2:06:37Päivi Orava1:29:10
    700FINSiikaisten Sisu (403)+2:06:39Kaisa Kallio1:26:53
    701NORIF Sturla 2 (1337)+2:06:43Nina Marie Undeland1:35:01
    702FRATous Azimuts Douai (614)+2:06:44Mathilde Gresset Bourgeois1:28:49
    703FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (409)+2:06:45Riikka Rajamäki1:33:34
    704FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (446)+2:07:13Anu Gretschel1:34:23
    705FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (262)+2:07:16Riikka Haltia1:12:35
    706FINKaHJoS (803)+2:07:22Hanna Saarinen1:39:29
    707FINLammin Säkiä 2 (759)+2:07:36Noora Kivikko1:13:46
    708FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (253)+2:07:39Katharina Kujala1:32:07
    709FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (554)+2:07:45Sanni Heikkinen1:23:08
    710FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1005)+2:07:49Suvi Vellonen1:14:42
    711FINRasti-Jussit 4 (486)+2:07:53Annukka Latvala1:23:53
    712FINHämeenlinnan kehysläiset (1485)+2:07:54Kati Yliniemi1:14:14
    713FINTerästarpojat (629)+2:07:58Maria Luoma-aho1:34:16
    714FINHauhon Sisu 2 (725)+2:08:15Elina Hossi1:22:54
    715SUIOLC Kapreolo (894)+2:08:19Priska Curiger1:23:34
    716FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (740)+2:08:28Anu Reiman1:42:33
    717FINPässin pökkimät (665)+2:08:31Merja Lahdenperä1:23:10
    718FINEnon Kisa-Tytöt (695)+2:08:50Reetta Kyläkoski1:32:14
    719FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (640)+2:08:56Helena Havia-Kinnala1:24:05
    720NORIL Tyrving 4 (541)+2:08:58Berit B Berge1:33:36
    721FINKangasala SK 8 (1624)+2:09:08Marja Molin1:40:37
    722FINEspoon Akilles 4 (866)+2:09:12Sanna Carlsson1:26:01
    723FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1467)+2:09:18Julia Silvennoinen1:15:58
    724FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (511)+2:09:20Heidi Hellsten1:27:37
    725FINPitkämäkiset (924)+2:09:23Riikka Mäkinen1:06:57
    726FINJalasjärven Jalas (545)+2:09:32Marika Peltoniemi1:32:16
    727ESTRakvere OK 2 (1248)+2:09:37Evelyn Himma1:22:41
    728FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (990)+2:09:40Jaana Kainulainen1:19:47
    729FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (768)+2:09:40Erja Konu1:25:17
    730FINOK Raseborg 3 (790)+2:09:44Catarina von Frenckell1:30:33
    731FINKyrös-Rasti 3 (522)+2:09:45Taru Suonurmi1:25:33
    732FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (796)+2:09:47Susanna Suokko1:36:51
    733FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1618)+2:09:47Seppälä Pauliina1:20:48
    734FINTampereen Pyrintö 21 (1249)+2:09:48Anna Mustajoki1:31:39
    735FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (724)+2:09:49Riikka Kemppainen1:32:53
    736FINTampereen Pyrintö 16 (908)+2:09:56Riikka Eerola1:18:53
    737FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (1365)+2:10:15Tuija Kallio1:32:31
    738FINKangasala SK 9 (1629)+2:10:15Anu Sillanpää2:01:49
    739FINOK77 5 (868)+2:10:55Henrika Backman1:25:20
    740FINTeam SnowFlakes (1524)+2:10:58Suvi Saarinen1:24:39
    741FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (909)+2:10:59Tiina Ketelä-Juvonen1:24:37
    742FINRasti-Jyry 4 (693)+2:11:03Suvi Tiainen1:38:10
    743FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (585)+2:11:06Iida Peltonen1:19:08
    744FINHihhulit (623)+2:11:13Hanna Kiiski1:25:52
    745FINPPerijättäret (1437)+2:11:23Susanna Aho1:18:31
    746FINTampereen Yritys (558)+2:11:23Nonna-Nina Mäki1:28:08
    747FINSuuntavaisto SK (987)+2:11:31Sanni Rantala1:33:42
    748FINKoovee 7 (594)+2:12:36Salla Huttunen1:23:23
    749FINTunkiomadot (1609)+2:13:02Klara Biström1:33:31
    750FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (676)+2:13:04Sofia Ervasti1:21:19
    751FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1415)+2:13:04Auli Ahava1:34:46
    752FINKangasala SK 6 (512)+2:13:06Saija Laurila1:27:27
    753FINRasti-Vihti 4 (733)+2:13:06Pinja Jylänki1:19:31
    754FINGimmewife Multisport (1377)+2:13:11Kia Terho1:27:29
    755FINLiperin Taimi (946)+2:13:13Mervi Nissinen1:32:35
    756FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1235)+2:13:14Tarja Tervonen1:28:21
    757FININUS (1085)+2:13:15Tatjana Simanova1:34:38
    758FINRastiPiikkiö (454)+2:13:23Anne Seppänen1:39:56
    759FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (493)+2:13:31Heidi Tolvanen1:46:08
    760FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (1312)+2:13:32Katri Suomela1:31:33
    761FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (912)+2:13:33Enni Annunen1:34:53
    762FINTiimi tolokut (1420)+2:13:42Minna Sankari1:18:06
    763FINViileät venlat (1574)+2:13:43Heidi Parviainen1:50:00
    764FINSärkän putet (634)+2:13:49Laura Särkkä1:39:15
    765FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (424)+2:13:56Leila Keränen1:42:15
    766ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (1195)+2:14:01Pille Vinne1:35:49
    767FINOK77 6 (654)+2:14:01Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä1:41:00
    768FINOK Trian 5 (750)+2:14:01Aino Pullinen1:32:00
    769FINPerämeren Rasti (391)+2:14:18Maria Vesala1:15:41
    770FINMaastoMahti ry (1422)+2:14:18Helena Taivainen1:31:01
    771FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (661)+2:14:26Matleena Kukkonen1:34:22
    772FINHuipputiimi (568)+2:14:30Anni Linnasalo-Laine1:52:25
    773FINKonneveden Urheilijat (591)+2:14:36Minna Nalli1:36:43
    774FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (491)+2:14:39Kaisu Paulanto1:37:57
    775FINOK Trian 12 (1611)+2:14:49Jasmin Sundbäck1:17:57
    776FINTeam RANE (399)+2:14:49Anni Mettälä1:44:01
    777FINTiRiElLo (761)+2:14:51Lotta Laakso1:24:12
    778FINKuuran Kukkaset (950)+2:14:56Alma Pyymäki1:30:18
    779FINSkrinnarit (1054)+2:15:10Pirjo Pajarinen1:35:09
    780FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (804)+2:15:29Vilhelmiina Alaoja1:33:17
    781FINSalamaSiskot (544)+2:15:32Sanni Kettunen1:30:19
    782FINSalon Vilpas (677)+2:15:44Marjo Härkönen1:08:30
    783FINFreeport Cobalt (806)+2:15:50Annika Lindgren1:17:03
    784FINVon Ellit (579)+2:15:50Von Ellit 41:19:40
    785FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (651)+2:15:52Katriina Lipponen1:21:30
    786FINKompassikimmat (1592)+2:15:53Tuuli Korpijaakko1:36:00
    787FINTäysillä metsään (891)+2:15:54Hanna Lyyra1:23:15
    788FINVäli-Klemelät (473)+2:16:03Mirva Väli-Klemelä (Nummila)1:33:14
    789FINOlavin Rasti 4 (738)+2:16:06Maija Huttunen1:42:45
    790FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (1259)+2:16:28Kaisa Kauppila1:35:23
    791FINPanssariprikaati (696)+2:16:40Jenna Säkkinen1:28:50
    792FINOK77 9 (1344)+2:16:43Annika Westberg-Arrakoski1:25:04
    793FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (714)+2:16:43Saara Ukkola1:16:08
    794FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (539)+2:16:45Anne Pollari1:34:01
    795FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (564)+2:16:46Leena Tuumi-Niemi1:25:28
    796FINNavi 3 (659)+2:16:48Raisa Vaahtersalo1:38:15
    797FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (781)+2:16:50Ulla Saramäki1:30:13
    798FINMusta Neliö (1368)+2:16:52Sirkku Tahvanainen1:32:46
    799FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1023)+2:16:53Milla Kajala1:40:43
    800FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (528)+2:16:58Sirkka Ketola1:33:27
    801FINPaimion Rasti 8 (1631)+2:17:14Marika Konola-Tuominen1:26:15
    802FINTötteröt (584)+2:17:18Riikka Perasto1:16:20
    803FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (552)+2:17:51Mervi Holster-Hemmi1:24:07
    804RUSST4 (807)+2:17:51Julia Kupchenok1:37:10
    805FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (783)+2:17:54Pirjo Peltomaa1:24:24
    806FINPaimion Rasti 7 (1254)+2:18:08Maija Koskinen1:46:01
    807SWEOK Österåker (793)+2:18:11Anette Lantz1:27:36
    808FINRasti-Nokia 5 (1221)+2:18:11Eija-Riitta Leppänen1:28:53
    809FINHallittu Kaaos (1445)+2:18:17Jaana Savander1:29:49
    810FINIF Åland (551)+2:18:25Ellen Mattsson1:22:47
    811FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1600)+2:18:28Anna Karhunen1:37:45
    812FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1053)+2:18:59Taija Jäppinen1:20:59
    813FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1194)+2:19:36Minna Mannila1:27:08
    814FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (354)+2:19:42Irja Yli-Eerola1:59:36
    815FINRasti-Pommi (671)+2:19:47Kati Nieminen1:55:47
    816SWESnättringe SK 2 (1289)+2:19:54Nadja Dahström2:17:56
    817FINKoovee 8 (986)+2:20:41Eeva Boman1:27:04
    818FINKyröön kiiturit (1388)+2:21:02Elisa Plukka1:32:07
    819FINSuunnaton Into 2 (565)+2:21:07Pinja Ojanen1:32:20
    820FINSweco (485)+2:21:09Saara Keränen1:33:36
    821FINKadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (851)+2:21:12Tuuli Saari1:39:01
    822ESTSK Aasa 5 (769)+2:21:14Siiri Vallner1:25:16
    823FINTakalaiton pummi (630)+2:21:14Kirsi Räsänen1:21:04
    824FINRS Käyhkää (838)+2:21:18Satu Luukkonen1:40:54
    825FINOK Trian 9 (833)+2:21:19Henrika Ylirisku1:25:08
    826FINVakka-Rasti (561)+2:21:21Reea Ruusuvuori1:37:49
    827FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (679)+2:21:21Heli Johansson1:34:02
    828FINOYS Vapari (549)+2:21:31Paula Widgren1:21:57
    829FINOlavin Rasti 3 (624)+2:21:35Julia Munck1:35:40
    830FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (681)+2:21:43Anna Hannuksela-Svahn1:40:54
    831FINSahalahden Kunto (1043)+2:21:53Henna Hyttinen1:28:55
    832LATOZONS OK 2 (882)+2:22:04Ilze Arniece1:34:39
    833SWEGustavsbergs OK (897)+2:22:15Tilda Bellander1:27:46
    834FINB-Tiimi 2 (1446)+2:22:49Katarina Anttonen1:33:33
    835FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (690)+2:22:55Aino Koskivirta1:30:03
    836FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (771)+2:23:04Maarit Juura1:37:14
    837FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (802)+2:23:38Ulla Klemettinen1:51:26
    838FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1336)+2:24:17Laura Airaksinen1:38:10
    839FINKepsi-Kimmat (536)+2:24:19Marjaana Hautaniemi1:28:43
    840FINMustalammen Pallo (1003)+2:24:20Satu Valassaari1:29:02
    841FINKato Mihin Mä Meen (865)+2:24:22Satu Meriluoto1:31:15
    842FINKaakon Rasti (877)+2:24:26Satu Hämäläinen1:34:47
    843FINAjokoirat (815)+2:24:27Leena Kevätkylä1:34:55
    844FINSomeron Esa 2 (674)+2:24:28Miia Juote1:30:01
    845FINMulon Mantat (737)+2:24:29Tiina Tiainen1:39:02
    846FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1563)+2:24:41Kaisa Kimari1:39:31
    847FINPitkät Hoikat Blondit (844)+2:24:44Anna Mykkänen1:35:17
    848FINJukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (774)+2:24:44Sara Jakonen1:34:13
    849FINMS Parma 8 (1281)+2:24:45Hanna Sareila1:31:24
    850FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (876)+2:24:46Anja Mäkelä1:35:32
    851FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (757)+2:25:00Maija Blomqvist1:42:56
    852FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1237)+2:25:12Inga Hjelm1:33:30
    853FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (839)+2:25:15Milja Lusila1:26:15
    854FINMiss Piggyt (1483)+2:25:31Emma Olander1:36:23
    855FINIF Brahe 2 (514)+2:25:36Elisabeth Stubb1:40:04
    856FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1608)+2:25:37Miia Nyrhilä1:52:09
    857FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (857)+2:25:38Outi Jokela1:34:55
    858FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (349)+2:25:40Jaana Tissari1:36:19
    859FINKoovee 9 (1251)+2:25:50Eeva-Liisa Salonen1:44:47
    860FINTampereen Pyrintö 17 (1016)+2:26:49Anneli Hautaniemi1:59:16
    861FINHauhon Sisu 3 (648)+2:27:17Marja-Liisa Salonen1:25:08
    862FINEspoon Akilles 13 (1189)+2:27:17Karoliina Ketola1:25:03
    863ESPCOBi (1132)+2:27:35Inma Ovejero1:35:25
    864FINLoimaan Jankko (794)+2:28:29Maria Markula1:43:00
    865GBRSuffolk Orienteering Club E (943)+2:28:45Ella Gilbert1:21:44
    866FINKarsu.fi (1505)+2:28:50Niina Kinnunen1:31:50
    867FINOK Botnia 3 (697)+2:28:59Lina Siekkinen1:34:44
    868GBREUOC 2 (1605)+2:29:02Briony Kincaid1:09:24
    869FINNitrokarhu (567)+2:29:02Riina Ilomäki1:44:41
    870FINAlahärmän Kisa (710)+2:29:03Hilkka Kankaanpää1:37:37
    871FINMuurlan Vihuri (632)+2:29:03Satu Salokannel1:34:58
    872NORModum OL 3 (1299)+2:29:03Solveig Kongsrud1:40:44
    873FINRässi-Rasti (1497)+2:29:03Hanna Haikka1:28:20
    874FINPuskapuumat (960)+2:29:05Anna-Kaisa Haapajärvi1:30:12
    875FINNastolan Terä 3 (1242)+2:29:06Anu Koistinen1:33:59
    876FINRastiketut 2 (504)+2:29:07Enni Haapalainen1:28:33
    877FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (600)+2:29:08Anne Vinkanharju1:34:31
    878FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (639)+2:29:08Tarja Lammi1:44:10
    879FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (847)+2:29:08Anni Ylä-Outinen1:36:09
    880FINTyäret (1566)+2:29:09Hanna Valkama1:36:19
    881NORVerdal OK (1149)+2:29:10Elin Sikkeland1:57:30
    882FINIhan hukassa (770)+2:29:13Milla Koljonen1:26:57
    883FINVirtain Urheilijat (167)+2:29:16Pilvi Raivio1:29:25
    884FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (538)+2:29:16Mattila Elina1:33:22
    885FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (1332)+2:29:21Essi Ylikitti1:36:55
    886FINPargas IF 3 (365)+2:29:22Maria Brink1:36:59
    887FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (1329)+2:29:24Anne-Paula Tikkanen1:38:07
    888FINSK Marja-Liisa (1573)+2:30:14Tarja Väyrynen1:33:32
    889FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (694)+2:30:17Satu Kainulainen1:30:47
    890FINFujitsu (617)+2:30:18Kirsimarja Alanen1:39:31
    891FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (888)+2:30:23Hannele Uusitalo1:36:03
    892FINNavi 6 (1347)+2:30:27Merja Äijälä1:29:42
    893FINTeho Tytöt (646)+2:30:30Henna Karhu1:34:38
    894FINESOn seniorit (991)+2:30:33Maiju Laaksonen1:44:18
    895FINTYKS Orto (1613)+2:30:36Kaisa Lehtimäki1:36:27
    896FINRasti E4 3 (1218)+2:30:37Päivi Raatikainen1:36:13
    897SWEOK Södertörn 4 (1632)+2:30:49Lisa Österling1:37:33
    898FINÄhtärin Urheilijat (613)+2:31:01Tiina Autio1:19:35
    899FINTäsmis-Team (517)+2:31:03Henna Mönttinen1:38:44
    900FINTeam Hame (1564)+2:31:07Anna Vuorinen1:45:32
    901FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1410)+2:31:07Emmi Löfberg1:50:05
    902FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (832)+2:31:34Inkeri Lindeman1:20:13
    903FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1001)+2:31:35Taru Kilpala1:40:39
    904FINFinance Ladies (1384)+2:31:42Teresa Kollanen1:21:27
    905FINKärsämäen Kataja (721)+2:31:45Seija Jussinniemi1:32:58
    906FINJärvenpään Palo (605)+2:32:26Oona Uronen2:00:07
    907FINLapin Veikot 2 (1603)+2:32:28Kerttu Kanerva1:31:12
    908FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (983)+2:32:35Jenny Tunis1:48:30
    909FINLohimaan Rasti (722)+2:33:04Eveliina Airaksinen1:33:06
    910FINemittäjät (1385)+2:33:26Outi Hytönen1:04:13
    911FINIF Brahe 3 (672)+2:33:35Teija Aaltonen1:19:17
    912FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1294)+2:33:37Anu Markkola1:24:07
    913SWEGotlands OF 2 (1200)+2:33:50Monika Jonsson1:46:44
    914FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1211)+2:33:57Katariina Mahkonen1:38:26
    915FINOutdoor Siskot (508)+2:34:01Marjo Ojala1:33:54
    916FINTeam Vararavinto (929)+2:34:05Maija Autio1:33:12
    917FINTeam Rantala (713)+2:34:07Maj-Lis Rantala1:34:06
    918FINTästä on joku muuki menny (879)+2:34:10Tessa Vakaslahti1:35:02
    919FINMunuaiset Menossa (1451)+2:34:14Satu Mäkelä1:48:05
    920FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1340)+2:34:16Laura Sinisalo1:23:41
    921FINAkilles OK (1038)+2:34:17Jenni Yli-Ikkelä1:31:50
    922FINAskolan Urheilijat (928)+2:34:22Mari Honkanen1:31:46
    923FINSK Vuoksi 4 (192)+2:34:32Tuula Kuisma1:52:43
    924FINHyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (435)+2:34:33Hanna Bister1:23:33
    925FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (735)+2:34:35Satu Alhojärvi1:41:17
    926ESTOK TON 2 (957)+2:34:59Anu Malts1:44:09
    927FINRasti-Nokia 4 (736)+2:35:01Tuula Toivanen1:59:43
    928FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (658)+2:35:02Sari Salmi1:55:24
    929FINKalvolan Keihäs 2 (837)+2:35:03Saara Oripelto1:31:27
    930FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (537)+2:35:04Lotta Wasström1:30:33
    931FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (854)+2:35:08Katariina Pyökäri-Hänninen1:32:51
    932FINFirstbeat (823)+2:35:23Reetta Tenhu1:25:02
    933FINNavi 4 (751)+2:35:31Kirsi Häyrinen1:25:51
    934FINMissMä Oon (588)+2:35:32Petra Jansson1:32:55
    935FINTelliksen Pamaus (1144)+2:35:36Kirsti Hietaoja1:26:12
    936FINCalculadies (557)+2:35:36Leena Antila1:33:26
    937FINKaukaan Lyly (575)+2:35:36Sanna Valkonen1:18:04
    938FINSuunnaton fiilis (717)+2:35:37Jenni Pihlainen1:36:39
    939FINAmbitious but Rubbish (1405)+2:35:38Heljä Lätti1:33:22
    940FINHeinon leidit (675)+2:35:39Sanna Heino1:37:30
    941FINSuunta 112 (657)+2:35:42Saara Asmundela1:42:14
    942FINPihkaniskat 7 (1297)+2:35:43Hanna Vehkamäki1:47:13
    943FINEspoon Suunta 15 (1615)+2:35:51Johanna Määttälä1:35:32
    944FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1008)+2:35:55Paula Kemppainen1:26:04
    945FINPihkaniskat 4 (436)+2:35:57Annariina Hiltunen1:54:42
    946FINPartiolpk HHH (821)+2:35:59Liisa Neuvonen1:30:27
    947FINTukki naiset (1597)+2:36:01Ida Färlin1:36:47
    948FINKaukametsän paholaiset (791)+2:36:01Tiia Ruotsalainen1:36:53
    949FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (589)+2:36:06Päivi Saksa1:36:16
    950FINKorpisoturit (686)+2:36:16Oili Juutila1:36:23
    951FINEspoon Akilles 12 (1309)+2:36:17Ulla Annala1:43:22
    952FINFasaanipaistit (1548)+2:36:20Heidi Nurminen1:36:03
    953FINUlvilan Ura 3 (1026)+2:36:22Arja Oja1:36:58
    954FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (809)+2:36:24Kati Syväoja1:23:56
    955FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (1011)+2:36:25Kaisa Järnefelt1:29:21
    956FINPihkaniskat 6 (1212)+2:36:27Niina Jelekäinen1:33:36
    957FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (453)+2:36:28Tarja Simola1:36:29
    958FINNastolan Terä 2 (976)+2:36:31Suvi Huttunen1:50:42
    959FINOulun Tarmo (764)+2:36:33Tarja Jokikokko1:57:20
    960FINMS Parma 11 (1619)+2:36:34Sonja Eura1:45:06
    961FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3 (1269)+2:36:37Tiina Seppänen1:22:03
    962FINHirviniemen harhailijat (850)+2:36:37Kati Pulli1:11:38
    963FINKiriharakat (1423)+2:36:39Mari Helenius1:54:10
    964FINSeNaatti (1416)+2:36:40Johanna Oikarinen1:37:22
    965FINLamkazing (1082)+2:36:42Nina Into1:44:14
    966FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1328)+2:36:46Helena Koistinen1:19:57
    967FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua 2 (1569)+2:36:50Minna Jokinen1:37:39
    968FINRasti E4 2 (1247)+2:36:50Sari Tupitsa1:33:34
    969FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (680)+2:36:51Marjaana Salo1:26:42
    970FINAnnikin Voimailijat (726)+2:36:55Anna Helamaa1:40:10
    971FINKoskelankylän Riento (826)+2:37:06Ritva Siren1:29:18
    972FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (785)+2:37:16Eija Tikka1:35:56
    973FINIisu (1050)+2:37:18Outi Lampela1:28:27
    974FINHappy Ladies (748)+2:37:20Virpi Käyhkö1:21:52
    975FINBetonireidet (1400)+2:37:20Ella Korhonen1:40:11
    976FINPedienteering Turku (547)+2:37:22Anu Huurre1:37:53
    977FINRipalta risukkoon (1468)+2:39:20Suoma Korhonen1:25:41
    978FINRastimamit (741)+2:39:33Pirjo Paananen1:54:27
    979FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (742)+2:39:40Essi Vilhonen1:41:29
    980FINPaha Rasti 3 (1436)+2:40:09Marjaana Seppä1:35:16
    981FINNärpes OK 3 (712)+2:40:48Britt-Marie Mylläri1:37:54
    982FINKohta Kartalla (1480)+2:40:48Vivian Toivanen1:26:47
    983FINHullulan Hortoilijat (1543)+2:40:51Maiju Luokkala1:28:58
    984FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (766)+2:40:52Suvi Kajanen1:50:30
    985FINTeam HukkaPutki (1479)+2:40:54Jutta Uusitalo1:29:13
    986FINRastiketut 4 (885)+2:40:56Hilma Heinonen1:28:08
    987FINPilkut (1017)+2:40:57Sari Rautio1:30:14
    988FINNavi 7 (755)+2:40:59Taina Louhivuori1:23:30
    989FINOulun Reipas (925)+2:41:10Merja Kela1:26:00
    990FINLeenan Leiri (898)+2:41:15Teija Parkkinen1:44:04
    991FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (621)+2:41:26Mirja Mikkolainen1:43:05
    992FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (1326)+2:41:36Tiina Virkajärvi1:28:13
    993FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1413)+2:41:37Emmi Jalonen1:38:02
    994FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (1360)+2:41:38Elina Riihimäki1:40:46
    995FINKeltanokat NAS (739)+2:41:39Aino Perttilä1:41:53
    996FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1204)+2:41:42Mathilde Hougaard Boesen1:52:44
    997FINKuumat Aallot (608)+2:41:43Leena Aalto1:12:53
    998LATOK Kapa 3 (1210)+2:41:46Santa Briconoka1:32:36
    999FINJalkautuneet melojat (935)+2:41:49Anna-Maria Latosaari1:27:50
    1000ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (1206)+2:41:57Maret Hallikma1:46:34
    1001FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 4 (1228)+2:41:58Annastiina Gustafsson1:27:58
    1002FINOK77 8 (1224)+2:42:07Päivi Tolkki2:01:19
    1003FINUuteen nousuun (1409)+2:42:08Saara Santalahti1:19:18
    1004FINTeam Misämääoon (1430)+2:42:09Ella Keski-Panula1:27:48
    1005FINEspoon Suunta 12 (655)+2:42:09Sirpa Jylhä1:51:53
    1006FINSK Vuoksi 5 (622)+2:42:11Päivi Friari1:43:54
    1007FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (776)+2:42:12TIINA LAITIMO1:47:53
    1008FINOlavin Rasti 5 (1616)+2:42:14Sara Kekki1:42:31
    1009FINLappeen leidit (985)+2:42:15Veera Parikka1:30:17
    1010FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (797)+2:42:16Outi Mäenpää1:38:01
    1011FINPerhon Kiri 2 (883)+2:42:18Anne Pannula1:48:30
    1012FINSalon Viesti (707)+2:42:21Anne Villberg1:37:55
    1013FINAtria (1380)+2:42:24Virpi Huhtasaari1:40:11
    1014FINNavi 5 (678)+2:42:24Eveliina Gärdström1:42:27
    1015FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1013)+2:42:32Miina Mäkinen1:39:26
    1016FINSäyneisen Salpa (533)+2:42:40Carita Korhonen1:32:47
    1017FINLammin Säkiä 4 (1250)+2:42:45Tarja Huostila1:42:51
    1018FINMacGregor (1529)+2:42:47Anna Zhukova1:25:20
    1019FINHEHKU (532)+2:42:49Kaisa Vuorensola1:43:41
    1020FINSelkien Sisu (1109)+2:42:52Maarit Toivanen1:27:46
    1021FINLyylit (711)+2:42:55Sari Stenholm1:28:35
    1022SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1205)+2:43:10Therese Bergstedt1:49:20
    1023FINSiimari-Siskot (1537)+2:43:23Tiina Hirvonen1:39:38
    1024FINSallan Karhut (972)+2:43:24Tiina Räsänen1:30:52
    1025FINHerkut Serkut (788)+2:43:26Maarit Haataja1:44:10
    1026FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (907)+2:43:27Ritva Erkinheimo1:40:30
    1027FINLitukan Huima (719)+2:43:28Mari Halttula-Kalajainen1:42:41
    1028SWESkogsluffarnas OK (980)+2:43:31Falkenström Victoria1:51:30
    1029FINTukes (1487)+2:43:32Sari Kontio1:43:15
    1030FINTampereen Pyrintö 20 (1240)+2:43:37Päivi Lahtinen1:50:23
    1031FINSuunta 2000 2 (582)+2:43:40Mäkikyrö Marika1:57:56
    1032FINRastiketut 3 (846)+2:44:55Päivi Ojajärvi1:48:29
    1033FINVielä kerran tytöt (728)+2:45:58Oili Harjula1:36:47
    1034FINSuunta Jyväskylä 9 (1623)+2:45:58Tuija Kilpeläinen1:48:08
    1035FINKuumat kissat (1470)+2:45:59Johanna Hietala1:52:27
    1036FINSaippuakuplat (849)+2:46:03Helena Eklöv1:47:12
    1037FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (896)+2:46:03Tarja Lehtiö1:46:24
    1038FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1381)+2:46:04Anne Toukonen1:46:11
    1039FINPerttelin Peikot (860)+2:46:06Pirjo Lähteenmäki1:35:34
    1040FINPuolangan Ryhti (818)+2:46:07Eveliina Pikkarainen1:53:26
    1041FINYlihärmän Ylpeys (1040)+2:46:10Olga Tuominen1:46:35
    1042FINNOT-OK PKS SK (754)+2:46:27Tiia Niemi1:44:35
    1043FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (956)+2:46:35Jenni Uusihonko1:51:56
    1044FINTampereen Pyrintö 14 (1108)+2:46:40Eija Nurminen2:06:31
    1045FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1549)+2:46:40Heli Helminen1:33:43
    1046FINKadonneet kansankynttilät (1428)+2:46:41Outi Montonen1:28:22
    1047FINErräät Oppaat (1516)+2:46:57Piritta Torssonen1:22:44
    1048FINYläneen Kiri (1045)+2:47:16Linda Huhtala1:26:26
    1049FINJuuan Jänne (814)+2:47:27Jenna Kuivalainen1:36:42
    1050LATARSA (1028)+2:47:30Margita Grinberga1:45:57
    1051FINKemijärven Urheilijat (601)+2:47:31Riikka Kuusela1:29:22
    1052FINTeam Elovena (689)+2:47:32Michaela Lindström1:23:44
    1053FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät (1443)+2:47:36Liisa Yli-Ojanperä1:33:39
    1054FINJukolassa jo 2012 (746)+2:47:37Niina Juuti1:25:54
    1055LATOK Meridians 2 (1231)+2:47:39Dace Riba-Baltina1:27:18
    1056FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1260)+2:47:51Annastiina Jokitalo1:52:21
    1057FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (418)+2:47:52Airi Mattila1:48:37
    1058FINProLost (1504)+2:47:53Elisa Ikonen1:43:02
    1059FINTurun NMKY 2 (1246)+2:47:53Maija Ruokonen1:38:15
    1060FINHevikisu (801)+2:47:54Susanna Maunu1:40:47
    1061FINIF Femman 4 (683)+2:47:59Julia Torrkulla1:27:36
    1062FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1291)+2:48:00Marjut Kyllönen1:51:14
    1063FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1201)+2:48:04Terttu Soini1:36:36
    1064FINHillan Kuiskaus (842)+2:48:09Elisa Lassy1:31:25
    1065FINHiisirastiKöLa 2 (1561)+2:48:11Satu Lehmus1:40:12
    1066FINFunctio Laesa (863)+2:48:12Iida Potinkara1:33:07
    1067FINEpilän Esa 2 (662)+2:48:12Heli Anttila1:39:49
    1068FINHusulan Kunto (998)+2:48:21Suvi Pelkonen1:30:21
    1069FINSK Mortis 2 (800)+2:48:37Anniina Breilin1:26:07
    1070FINRasti-Perniö 2 (765)+2:48:41Paula Saari1:44:13
    1071FINKässäkerho (977)+2:48:41Päivi Laakso-Kuivalainen1:55:12
    1072FINOuto Pummi (698)+2:49:01Mirva Peltokoski1:40:46
    1073FINPVTUTKL (407)+2:49:05Sanna Ketola1:37:39
    1074FINTeam Weckman (1513)+2:49:45Hanna Lindholm1:30:35
    1075FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1099)+2:49:46Teija Sahlström2:00:23
    1076FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1319)+2:49:56Hilleriikka Vaho1:39:15
    1077FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (795)+2:50:02Anu Muhonen1:55:00
    1078FINOravanmarjat (1481)+2:50:02Emma Ryhänen1:42:12
    1079RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1152)+2:51:21POLINA ARTEMTSOVA1:24:56
    1080FINRajamäen Rykmentti 8 (918)+2:51:28Minnamari Edelmann1:45:18
    1081FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (822)+2:51:31Tanja Kuokka1:33:46
    1082FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1225)+2:51:41Tiina Vepsäläinen1:30:13
    1083FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (745)+2:52:02Riikka Räisänen1:26:56
    1084FINKuplasta karanneet (1065)+2:52:02Ida Luotonen1:22:36
    1085FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1081)+2:52:10Essi Peltoluhta1:38:22
    1086FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (820)+2:52:12Jaana Kauppinen1:45:30
    1087FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (553)+2:52:14Miina Pajuoja1:33:44
    1088FINIK Falken 3 (611)+2:52:18Nina Viklund1:21:35
    1089FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1125)+2:52:19Laura Pasi1:44:41
    1090FINViehkolan Puumat (1074)+2:52:22Anna Aalto1:28:19
    1091FINSK Malmlund (1407)+2:52:31Milla Malmlund1:33:42
    1092FINMetsään mahtuu (1174)+2:52:37Leena Kimpisalo1:43:29
    1093FINLuumäen Rasti 3 (999)+2:52:39Kati Neuvonen1:42:01
    1094FINOK Raseborg 4 (1258)+2:52:42Ulrika Haajanen1:45:45
    1095FINRastimirrit (873)+2:52:49Riikka Susitaival1:37:31
    1096FINKyrös-Rasti 4 (480)+2:52:53Ilona Leppälä2:25:34
    1097FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (926)+2:52:56Maarit Kujanpää1:35:37
    1098FINEspoon Akilles 9 (580)+2:53:01Kirsi-Kaarina Pyykönen2:06:56
    1099FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (992)+2:53:02Terhi Teppo1:35:38
    1100FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (732)+2:53:05Raija Lappeteläinen1:43:44
    1101FINSitowise (1382)+2:53:12Virpi Ansio1:29:32
    1102FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat (1088)+2:53:17Anne Kärkkäinen1:41:40
    1103FINSuuntaa vailla (1002)+2:53:21Merita Kotiranta1:36:31
    1104FINJutopia (1556)+2:53:22Liisa Lukkari1:21:55
    1105FINVähäkyrön Viesti (995)+2:53:27Päivi Hakala1:43:34
    1106FINHukka-Rasti (1602)+2:53:58Outi Priia1:43:08
    1107FINLune Forening (940)+2:54:00Miia Parkkinen1:39:20
    1108FINRasti 88 3 (892)+2:54:03Katja Nokka1:36:42
    1109FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (906)+2:54:05Henna Hirsimäki1:53:03
    1110FINAnttolan Urheilijat 5 (1282)+2:54:06Marja-Leena Viljanen2:13:00
    1111FINFazer (1372)+2:54:24Riitta Moksen-Turunen1:35:35
    1112FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (792)+2:54:29Liisa Kauppinen1:22:08
    1113RUSIlichevo (1559)+2:54:29Svetlana Golovkina1:45:07
    1114FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (767)+2:54:34Paula Hakulinen1:55:14
    1115NORLillomarka OL 5 (1264)+2:54:35Jorunn Blindheim1:42:20
    1116FINMetsän neidot (1486)+2:54:38Koivunen Minna1:48:37
    1117FINRastiketut 5 (954)+2:54:39Anne-Mari Hautamäki1:25:16
    1118FINRauman flikat 2 (1439)+2:55:01Tuula Viheroja1:38:13
    1119FINSomeron Esa 3 (1331)+2:55:09Marja Okker1:37:35
    1120FINSuunnaton yritys (1007)+2:55:10Minna Kotamäki1:38:04
    1121FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (642)+2:55:13Tuija Vähäkuopus1:52:18
    1122FINNikun Rastisiskot (939)+2:55:16Kaisa Niku1:46:00
    1123FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit (1474)+2:55:21Heli Immonen1:45:14
    1124FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (708)+2:55:23Terhi Latvala1:21:55
    1125FINRastikarjut (1411)+2:55:25Kristina Jakobsson1:46:18
    1126FINVirvatulet (859)+2:55:27Outi Markki1:44:52
    1127NORWing OK (825)+2:55:29Susanna Brynhildsen1:50:33
    1128FINKirisiskot (1506)+2:55:32Julia Nyström1:44:53
    1129FINRaisu Lumous (893)+2:55:36Pirjo Klinga1:48:33
    1130FINCervixin Koitto (890)+2:55:37Seija Vesa1:36:41
    1131FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1621)+2:56:10Minna Haunia1:49:00
    1132FINPaha Rasti (829)+2:56:11Teija Liponkoski1:39:50
    1133DENOK-SYD (1121)+2:56:28Helle Termansen1:51:14
    1134FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1127)+2:56:40Liisa Talja2:03:44
    1135FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (834)+2:56:45Anu Kolari1:42:16
    1136FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (376)+2:56:50Marja-Leena Rasi2:03:53
    1137FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1036)+2:56:56Päivi Näykki1:42:28
    1138FINPuunhallaajat (701)+2:56:59Hanna-Maija Tervo1:34:04
    1139FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (625)+2:57:45Ulla Mellin1:39:54
    1140FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (667)+2:59:29Riitta Ynnilä1:25:24
    1141FINRastikarhut 6 (1308)+2:59:33Jonna Mäkivaara1:23:13
    1142FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1209)+2:59:34Mari Korkeaoja-Nurmo1:36:32
    1143FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1523)+2:59:35Niina Leino1:30:15
    1144FINMestari-Eksyjät (1449)+2:59:35Vilma Bragge1:34:02
    1145FINVauhdilla ohi (1391)+2:59:37Mari Inkinen1:36:15
    1146FINHuikka rastilla (1426)+2:59:37Reeta Nurmi1:20:09
    1147FINRastisankarittaret (716)+2:59:43Maija Penttilä1:57:24
    1148FINPummin Suunta (811)+2:59:45Annukka Varkoi1:27:09
    1149FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1202)+2:59:51Varpu Näsilä1:41:19
    1150FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit (887)+2:59:51Kristiina Bütt2:05:30
    1151FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1348)+2:59:52Eija Leppä1:26:36
    1152FINIisu 2 (1262)+2:59:54Maria Alaraasakka1:37:12
    1153FINTeksasin Tarmo (1115)+2:59:59Eeva-Reetta Uitti1:43:12
    1154FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (816)+3:00:01Heli Heilimo1:49:58
    1155FINSkipoli (1018)+3:00:05Camilla Maikola1:47:37
    1156FINLynx 10 (1186)+3:00:11Pia Calderara1:40:46
    1157FINKalvolan Keihäs 3 (1241)+3:00:14Salla Rantala1:54:11
    1158FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1588)+3:00:42Pinja Rantama1:50:52
    1159FINHNR Suunnistus (1061)+3:00:44Sari Siikasalmi2:01:33
    1160LATIK Auseklis 5 (808)+3:00:47Ilze Laure1:55:35
    1161FINMS Parma 9 (581)+3:00:48Paula Leskinen2:34:45
    1162FINSaarijärven Pullistus 7 (1286)+3:01:06Anu Rajala1:49:07
    1163FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 2 (1010)+3:01:59Outi Reitmaa1:28:39
    1164FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1223)+3:02:00Heli Isotalus1:37:51
    1165FINRasti-Vihti 7 (691)+3:02:01Laura Kinnunen2:02:09
    1166FINMega MESS (1068)+3:02:03Outi Toivonen1:40:27
    1167FINKuusamakiitäjät (1550)+3:02:03Katja Pellikka1:41:14
    1168FINPyaYkkönen (1025)+3:02:04Minna Takala1:35:29
    1169FINMuuramen Rasti (1004)+3:02:05Leena Saloniemi1:35:19
    1170FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (845)+3:02:09Kaisa Nykänen1:52:34
    1171FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1216)+3:02:09Kati Kauravaara1:52:57
    1172FINEi kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1528)+3:02:11Kaisa Hietala1:37:34
    1173FINTeam Lost and Found (900)+3:02:11Tuomenoksa Paula1:50:24
    1174FINYLEn Suunta (874)+3:02:13Jonna Frii-Lehto1:41:31
    1175FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1352)+3:02:13Katja Nisukangas1:47:05
    1176FINMediatalo ESA (1379)+3:02:14Suvi Närvänen1:33:01
    1177FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (819)+3:02:15Maarit Lindström1:38:37
    1178FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (901)+3:02:17Anne Kainlauri2:03:34
    1179FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1167)+3:02:18Janika Rehn1:47:58
    1180FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1117)+3:02:19Sointu Hyttinen1:44:21
    1181FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1393)+3:02:21Anna-Maija Kuronen1:38:57
    1182FINHelminiemen helmet (836)+3:02:33Eeva Pesonen1:40:04
    1183FINRannan Compastelijat (903)+3:02:50Irina Mineeva1:48:06
    1184LATVirkailija tiskin takana (1510)+3:02:55Baiba Birzniece1:30:56
    1185NORKongsberg OL 4 (1362)+3:02:57Ragnhild Augländ1:35:11
    1186FINJYY Jopa (934)+3:02:59Sini Malminiemi1:50:05
    1187FINSerkkutiimi (1044)+3:03:01Katri Huhtala2:02:11
    1188FINRymy-Rasti (899)+3:03:49Marjut Mikkola1:31:54
    1189FINOtaKraa (1431)+3:04:24Susanna Heino1:42:21
    1190FINNeurorient (867)+3:04:24Anna Tapanainen1:50:53
    1191FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1461)+3:04:26Johanna Luoma-Lammi1:39:38
    1192FINOK Kristina (830)+3:04:40Jonna Malinen1:41:37
    1193FINSupervenlat (870)+3:04:41Pakkanen Eve1:39:51
    1194FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1579)+3:04:45Hanna Malmberg2:04:38
    1195FINMatrix 2 (1514)+3:04:45Vivi Hyttinen1:52:15
    1196FINKaskikeijut (1039)+3:04:49Kati Liikamaa-Pasma1:50:03
    1197FINHuitojat (1540)+3:05:00Katja Niininen2:01:32
    1198FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1089)+3:05:01Sari Mäkelä1:43:06
    1199FINKavioura kateissa SK (1402)+3:05:08Paula Solin1:48:24
    1200FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1397)+3:05:19Sini Björklund2:02:54
    1201FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (1034)+3:05:33Evita Sulkula2:10:28
    1202FINArmatuuri (1455)+3:06:53Hilla Kinnunen1:49:10
    1203FINVauhti Vemmit (1452)+3:07:01Henna-Riikka Huhta1:22:07
    1204FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1257)+3:07:08Sara Gustafsson1:23:16
    1205FINKilon Kipinät (905)+3:07:08Sanni Fagerroth1:48:42
    1206FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1233)+3:07:11Suvi Nissilä1:41:20
    1207FINOK77 7 (1292)+3:07:13Zinoviya Marko1:30:13
    1208FINNeljä Suuntaa (1508)+3:07:15Maiju Piispa1:41:11
    1209FINSanten (799)+3:07:57Outi Kokkonen1:24:34
    1210FINLuxus (968)+3:07:59Mirva Koivisto1:35:04
    1211FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (824)+3:08:00Riikka Tunkelo1:28:16
    1212FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1234)+3:08:02Jasmin Virta-Ahonen1:29:45
    1213FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1276)+3:08:14Heidi Mankonen1:54:49
    1214FINSaarijärven Suunnattomat (1509)+3:08:36Suvi Pasanen1:53:12
    1215FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1239)+3:08:44Arja Ahti1:52:20
    1216FINSiskonmakkarat (951)+3:08:47Rauni Korhonen1:37:33
    1217FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1482)+3:08:50Jutta Kukkurainen1:49:04
    1218FINAuran Vannas (858)+3:08:52Saija Siren1:30:15
    1219FINLost (775)+3:08:53Marjo Parttimaa1:53:45
    1220FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (513)+3:08:54Taija Räsänen1:55:11
    1221FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (875)+3:08:56Elina Leppihalme1:45:54
    1222FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (920)+3:08:57Sinikka Salmenkylä1:47:28
    1223FINPargas IF 4 (649)+3:09:04Heli Antikainen-Pauna1:30:48
    1224FINHelsingin Merilokit (921)+3:09:17Peltomäki Tuulikki2:00:18
    1225FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1261)+3:09:25Tarja Eskelinen1:47:00
    1226FINLynx 8 (1019)+3:09:35Helena Kouttu1:58:19
    1227FINVillit Vadelmat (1072)+3:09:36Jenni Riitsalu1:52:22
    1228FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (937)+3:10:04Leena Heikkinen1:36:58
    1229GBREdinburgh Ladies (787)+3:10:07Cunningham Alison1:31:43
    1230FINPeikon Veto (1522)+3:10:09Sanna Ehonen1:41:42
    1231FINRasti-Vihti 5 (962)+3:10:39Kirsi Teräväinen1:55:00
    1232FINÅF (1063)+3:10:49Soile Hanttu2:16:32
    1233FINTirpat (1575)+3:12:35Laura Martikainen1:46:58
    1234FINRymättylän soihtu 2 (1541)+3:13:06Jenna Laamanen1:47:19
    1235FIN#äläkääjättäkö (1578)+3:13:07Mira Salo1:34:56
    1236FINX-tri Lahti (1367)+3:13:10Liisa Nevalainen1:48:50
    1237FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1207)+3:13:11Minna Koivisto1:49:40
    1238FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (933)+3:13:15Raili Keskinarkaus1:48:59
    1239FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1031)+3:13:22Kristina Kaustinen1:47:30
    1240FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät (955)+3:13:30Mervi Hokkanen1:47:17
    1241FINRuokosen Rentukat (1141)+3:13:32Jenni Lehti1:38:45
    1242FINTeam Ambitus (930)+3:13:38Jarna Kalpala1:44:45
    1243FINSelänpään Jäykät (949)+3:13:52Riitta Torikka1:51:00
    1244FINRasti 88 4 (1093)+3:13:54Tuija Välimaa1:35:16
    1245FINTema Jano (663)+3:13:56Jaana Timonen1:32:02
    1246FINRasti-Vihti 6 (886)+3:13:58Elina Lomperi1:41:05
    1247FINHintsusti OK (895)+3:14:03Annika Paitula1:34:30
    1248FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1534)+3:14:11Anna-Maria Savolainen1:46:37
    1249FINBoomat (1475)+3:14:12Leena Arvela1:35:13
    1250FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (1270)+3:14:15Kati Rantanen1:31:35
    1251FINPuskista tullaan (1112)+3:14:18Emmi Danner2:04:11
    1252FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1614)+3:14:37Henna Saario1:42:51
    1253FINJämerän Naiset (947)+3:14:40Laura Rossi1:50:08
    1254FINSupikon Sukkelat (1432)+3:14:40Katja Makkula2:00:44
    1255FINMarjanpoimijat (703)+3:14:50Paula Juntunen1:36:57
    1256FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (743)+3:14:56Anu Myllymäki1:56:05
    1257FINUuraisten Urheilijat (779)+3:15:32Mari Sivill1:19:51
    1258FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1177)+3:15:51Riikka Vierimaa1:51:13
    1259FINLaihian Luja 4 (945)+3:15:53Jenni Oikarainen1:46:54
    1260FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (763)+3:15:54Sirkka Jaakkola1:38:34
    1261FINKesäkertut (970)+3:15:54Riitta Illman1:45:12
    1262FINHalvatun Akat (1390)+3:15:55Henriikka Pensas1:55:00
    1263FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1268)+3:15:57Satu Sikkilä1:46:06
    1264FINKangasniemen Kalske 4 (967)+3:16:01Virpi Valkonen1:42:48
    1265FINKässäkerho 2 (1107)+3:16:07Ulla Suutari1:54:52
    1266FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (952)+3:16:45Piia Huhtakallio1:44:55
    1267FINKymin Suunnistajat 9 (1313)+3:16:58Sari Kohonen1:47:58
    1268FINRitaripuiston Rasti (869)+3:19:54Sanna Syri1:47:05
    1269FINTapiiri (963)+3:20:07Essi Pietilä1:43:13
    1270FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1594)+3:20:07Eeva Paitula1:58:44
    1271FINPihka Pirkot (1463)+3:20:08Anni Pitkäaho2:04:47
    1272FINAina on keretty (1427)+3:20:09Maria Kämäri2:02:00
    1273FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1280)+3:20:11Pirjo Nieminen1:48:09
    1274FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1048)+3:20:27Mia Rajala1:52:31
    1275FINTeam Holappa (1118)+3:21:41Riitta Holappa1:38:38
    1276FINSiskokset KK (978)+3:21:42Noora Kuikka1:55:58
    1277FINKajavatien kutsu (1499)+3:21:44Önne Mustakallio1:43:30
    1278FINRastimimmit (843)+3:21:44Unna Päivinen3:11:09
    1279FINLöytänen Rastit (852)+3:21:46Miia Suominen1:51:27
    1280FIN50villit (1533)+3:21:49Marjut Kujansuu1:39:39
    1281FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1599)+3:21:50Annika Kaukoranta2:09:37
    1282FINParoc 2 (1554)+3:21:50Tarja Bergström1:39:54
    1283FINÄidin unelma vuodesta 1996 (1418)+3:22:42Essi Ylipelkola1:14:29
    1284FINLynx 7 (542)+3:24:18Eija Meriläinen1:21:12
    1285NORLillomarka OL 4 (1222)+3:24:44Aase Mestad2:12:55
    1286FINMetsälän Mutsit (1551)+3:24:48Kati Kettunen1:50:02
    1287FINRaiSu (656)+3:25:27Hanna Koikkalainen1:25:24
    1288FINH3M (1042)+3:25:37Sini Holma1:26:13
    1289FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1064)+3:26:32Ninni Hamberg2:03:34
    1290FINSalarasti (1607)+3:26:40Anna Järvinen1:26:15
    1291FINFantastic Four (1067)+3:26:49Helena Mattila1:43:28
    1292FINVLSK (1378)+3:27:28Veera Manner1:46:07
    1293FINHippa (1396)+3:27:30Petra Puroila1:49:45
    1294FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (445)+3:27:35Jenni Vähä-Heikkilä1:41:56
    1295FINSallan Karhut 3 (1562)+3:27:35Kaisanlahti Tellervo1:54:17
    1296FINHutittaret (917)+3:27:38Sirkku Riikonen1:52:22
    1297FINRaKiNa 2 (1092)+3:27:39Päivi Kiviperä1:54:38
    1298FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (1295)+3:27:41Sini Lampainen1:49:57
    1299FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (966)+3:27:42Marjo Jaatinen1:25:30
    1300FINNastolan suunterveydenhuolt (1371)+3:27:43Sini Laine1:56:04
    1301FINOK Trian 11 (1033)+3:27:50Jurate Uleviciene1:49:16
    1302FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1229)+3:27:53Marja-Liisa Parjanne1:41:25
    1303FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (994)+3:28:01Katri Friqård1:56:07
    1304FINSuunnallaSuohon (1557)+3:28:02Virve Kiuru1:43:29
    1305FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1627)+3:28:05Sanna Leinonen2:00:23
    1306FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1046)+3:28:12Tiina Mäenpää1:59:12
    1307FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1361)+3:28:14Sonja Saarenpää1:35:17
    1308FINJarret (1502)+3:28:15Päivi Lampila1:59:52
    1309FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1622)+3:28:18Virpi Leppä1:43:22
    1310FINRastivarsat 5 (1073)+3:28:21Tiina Hirvonen1:50:34
    1311FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (1275)+3:28:40Katariina Latva1:38:05
    1312FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1166)+3:29:22Kati Jansa1:35:54
    1313FINKemiön Kiilat (848)+3:29:24Saila Rouhiainen1:59:44
    1314FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1496)+3:29:35Maija Mikkola1:38:26
    1315FINSaNa-Ladyt (1493)+3:29:37Sari Lansola1:37:27
    1316FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+3:29:38Outi Siirola1:49:53
    1317FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1525)+3:29:41Tanja Pitkänen1:39:24
    1318FINHaagan Soturit (760)+3:30:16Iida Lukander2:03:48
    1319FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (904)+3:30:35Salla Tarvonen1:46:22
    1320DENStronger Together (1477)+3:30:43Katariina Sairinen1:39:12
    1321FINSuunnattomat Sinitiaiset (1387)+3:30:44Eeva Mäkinen2:06:21
    1322FINKorjataan tossulla (1094)+3:30:45Kirsi Pohjaranta2:06:46
    1323FINNäläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1110)+3:31:07Irja Lehikoinen2:09:43
    1324FINRamboll Finland 2 (1595)+3:32:03Anne-Mari Kuoppala2:31:51
    1325GBRLondon Ladies (1546)+3:32:27Karen French1:55:16
    1326FINSotkamon Jymy 6 (1355)+3:32:28Raija Hakkarainen1:38:57
    1327FINKiven tytöt (1373)+3:32:58Katariina Kivi1:43:30
    1328FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1021)+3:33:21Anu Holopainen1:51:19
    1329FINRajamäen Rykmentti 9 (778)+3:34:29Pia Ryhänen1:50:30
    1330FINAS Skinnarila (872)+3:34:34Riikka Siivola1:51:57
    1331FINTeam Hiesä (1128)+3:34:37Arja Simoinen2:00:02
    1332NORIL Tyrving 5 (1271)+3:34:39Helle Hundseid1:49:02
    1333FINAlpparin enkelit (1179)+3:34:42Tiina Haapiainen2:04:49
    1334FINKokkolan Peikot (915)+3:34:54Elina Venetjoki1:36:10
    1335FINKannuksen Ura (1009)+3:34:56Mervi Vähäsöyrinki1:44:01
    1336FINSuutarin tyttöserkut (1120)+3:35:08Kaisa Nurmi1:48:53
    1337FINHankkija (1098)+3:35:29Kati Turunen1:28:05
    1338FINSuppaSuharit (1521)+3:35:49Tiina Veijola1:39:58
    1339FINHukkahilkat (1448)+3:35:56Tiina Aho-Pynttäri1:36:10
    1340FINIson Kirkon Piilo (1459)+3:36:05Piia Vuorinen1:46:30
    1341FINSolf IK 2 (1330)+3:36:07Virpi Snickars1:26:42
    1342FINKaveriporukka (1587)+3:36:08Sanna Viherlehto2:07:13
    1343FINSuppasiskot (1491)+3:36:11Mari Sipiläinen1:45:49
    1344FINTökavan Tallaajat (1464)+3:36:20Erika Anttila1:57:22
    1345FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (989)+3:36:31Päivi Mäkinen1:45:58
    1346FINKukakantaapoismetsästä (884)+3:36:32Elina Pietarinen2:07:54
    1347FINTurun Metsänkävijät (593)+3:36:33Henni Hiirsalmi2:30:03
    1348FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1335)+3:37:33Eevamaria Härkönen1:56:46
    1349FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7 (684)+3:37:36Anna-Maija Määttä1:57:00
    1350FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1142)+3:37:50Karoliina Sulkava2:11:27
    1351FINSaarijärven Pullistus 5 (889)+3:37:53Anniina Peltonen2:08:56
    1352FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1076)+3:38:28Katja Sibelius1:59:58
    1353FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät (1058)+3:38:38Taina Martikainen1:47:01
    1354FINPuumamat (1047)+3:38:40Hanna Rinta-Kokko2:05:21
    1355FINTurskit ja trumantit (1583)+3:38:51Anna Laakso1:43:00
    1356FINRasti-Jussit 5 (727)+3:38:54Tiina Rekonen1:56:11
    1357FINKarkki-Rasti 4 (1359)+3:38:58Tarja Nyholm1:26:09
    1358FINJalasjärven Jalas 3 (974)+3:39:10Arja Laurila1:43:30
    1359FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+3:39:38Kaija Heinonen1:39:05
    1360FINOpet hukassa (1386)+3:39:44Tiina Korhonen1:41:06
    1361FINDentina (916)+3:40:07Wilma Orava1:24:38
    1362FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1450)+3:40:24Saija Paavola1:44:23
    1363FINMaarian Mahti 2 (592)+3:40:25Annika Pekkola1:36:26
    1364FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1466)+3:41:10Korvenranta Heta1:41:03
    1365FINPalopäät (1572)+3:41:46Anja Kahanpää2:25:51
    1366FINSallan Karhut 2 (1083)+3:42:41Liisa Talikainen2:25:49
    1367FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (936)+3:42:43Johanna Wraali1:43:38
    1368FINKyrös-Rasti 5 (944)+3:42:46Titta Lehto2:27:24
    1369FINRastikertut (938)+3:42:57Heini Siekkinen1:28:54
    1370FINFuturice (1586)+3:44:20Liisa Korpela1:52:41
    1371FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1157)+3:44:36Maarit Hotakainen2:12:59
    1372FINAron Haka (1462)+3:44:39Johanna Herrala1:54:13
    1373FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (914)+3:44:48Hanna Laine2:11:24
    1374ESTSaaremaa Orienteerumisklubi (941)+3:46:24Raili Ngu2:08:09
    1375FINEmitemut (1097)+3:46:26Sanna Kauniskangas2:24:02
    1376FINLouna KICK (1056)+3:46:32Cecilia Kurkinen1:43:21
    1377FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 10 (1255)+3:46:44Annika Alhokankare2:22:48
    1378FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1208)+3:47:11Margis Pärli1:43:09
    1379FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1131)+3:47:18Aino Näpänkangas2:03:16
    1380FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1130)+3:47:22Inka Tamminen2:00:50
    1381FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1315)+3:47:31Ritva Lumme2:23:13
    1382GBREdinburgh Ladies 2 (1300)+3:47:37Alston Patricia2:09:31
    1383FINHuhtiniemen Hurjat (1538)+3:47:53Raija Pystynen2:18:00
    1384FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1266)+3:48:49Sari-Liia Tonttila2:13:57
    1385FINTNE (993)+3:48:53Linnea Rajamäki1:38:10
    1386FINYlä-Karjalan Neidot (1135)+3:49:54Marjo Kukkonen1:44:19
    1387FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1498)+3:50:43Salminen Leena1:43:26
    1388FINRaision kaupungin Kunnollis (1389)+3:50:56Katja Pihlava1:31:01
    1389FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (931)+3:51:16Minni Raitio2:26:53
    1390FINMatrix (1069)+3:51:25Senni Ryhtä2:05:34
    1391FINOudot kummut (1181)+3:51:36Jonna Nissinen1:59:44
    1392FINEpilän Esa 3 (1293)+3:51:39Mirja-Liisa Sulander2:04:28
    1393FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (881)+3:51:42Hanna Linninen1:59:11
    1394FINMetsään meni (1153)+3:51:44Sanna Raunila1:59:13
    1395FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1124)+3:51:44Tuula Vaenerberg2:06:37
    1396FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1517)+3:51:47Aino Öhman2:09:57
    1397FINLapuan Virkiä 5 (758)+3:51:48Karita Myllymäki1:59:30
    1398FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1369)+3:52:02Elina Tähkäpää2:00:12
    1399FINMinnepäin (1444)+3:52:41Kyyhkynen Niina1:59:29
    1400FINRamboll Finland (840)+3:52:42Hanna Tolvanen2:01:34
    1401FINHiidenkiertäjät 8 (1356)+3:53:01Johanna Sillantie-Korja2:12:58
    1402FINSaarijärven Pullistus 6 (1351)+3:53:21Sanni Heinänen2:14:13
    1403FINLahden Taimi 2 (1119)+3:53:32Tuija Parhiala2:13:37
    1404FINB-Tiimi 3 (1383)+3:53:51Kaisa Käär1:55:25
    1405FINJämerän Naiset 2 (982)+3:54:26Jenni Kemppainen1:43:38
    1406FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1041)+3:54:32Aino Leppänen2:03:24
    1407FINTelliksen Pamaus 2 (1414)+3:55:32Aino Ässämäki2:04:12
    1408FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1155)+3:55:41Maria Anttila1:39:45
    1409FINMantukiitäjät (1078)+3:55:55Saija Miina2:19:17
    1410FINSanten 2 (1598)+3:56:02Valpuri Pohja1:56:24
    1411FINSupattajat (1520)+3:56:08Eija Vartiainen2:11:20
    1412FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1145)+3:57:37Minna Toikkanen1:43:07
    1413FINBronxin Suunta (1434)+3:58:21Anne Lautala1:27:47
    1414FINOlarinmäen Samoojat (1102)+3:59:01Noora Liljanto1:39:10
    1415FINPaha Rasti 2 (996)+3:59:14Minna Kantsila1:43:45
    1416FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1403)+3:59:17Minna Linjama1:37:56
    1417NORModum OL 4 (1238)+4:00:11Anne Mia Olsen1:30:25
    1418FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1105)+4:00:41Jaana Turunen1:39:25
    1419FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (997)+4:01:20Virpi Sidoroff1:38:34
    1420FINRastiStrutsit (1552)+4:03:24Evi Kärpijoki2:04:20
    1421FINKartta väärinpäin (1425)+4:04:27Leena Vasara1:27:55
    1422RUSVyborg-orientir 3 (1325)+4:04:43ANNA KUZINA1:43:16
    1423FINJukerot (1398)+4:05:13Tuuli Aaltonen1:42:59
    1424FINPiateekin Pinkojat (1515)+4:05:26Sanna Soukka1:30:32
    1425FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1547)+4:05:48Pia Karhula1:39:38
    1426FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1610)+4:05:48Liisa Saarinen2:04:28
    1427FINSuppaSisters (1412)+4:05:51Jasmin Osmoviita1:41:02
    1428FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1133)+4:06:20Meri Seistola1:38:15
    1429FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1146)+4:06:28Emmi Ritakorpi1:47:37
    1430FINIhanaiset (1424)+4:06:50Helmi Uotinen1:35:57
    1431FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1532)+4:07:02Mia Tiljander2:12:34
    1432FINHutittaret 2 (1582)+4:07:26Eija Paavola2:12:18
    1433FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1136)+4:08:30Krista Polmio1:48:15
    1434FINNeurorient 2 (1138)+4:09:15Tea Larjo1:43:23
    1435FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1345)+4:09:46Heidi Lettojärvi1:26:17
    1436FINLeinikit (1590)+4:11:29Leinikit 42:31:21
    1437FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1408)+4:12:41Suvi Viljaranta1:39:31
    1438FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 6 (1370)+4:12:44Mariia Wallin1:43:33
    1439FINRymättylän soihtu (1147)+4:13:28Taru Vihervuori1:47:40
    1440FINHaAn RaSti (1106)+4:13:49Eija Pienimäki1:39:07
    1441FINRasti Daamit (1086)+4:14:53Mira Huuskonen2:19:04
    1442FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 5 (1429)+4:15:02Marja Kuuteri1:43:42
    1443FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1175)+4:15:13Kaisa Piesanen2:12:14
    1444FINSauvon Urheilijat (1116)+4:16:52Anne Raunio1:39:27
    1445FINTeam MH (1469)+4:16:58Heini Nikander1:24:42
    1446FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1139)+4:17:11Tiina Ritakorpi1:39:20
    1447NORÖstmarka OK 2 (1243)+4:17:31Kristin Stubban Hygen2:12:41
    1448FINSirolan Tytöt (1435)+4:17:53Tuuli Sirola1:44:40
    1449FINPrivanet (1404)+4:18:13Nina Jauhiainen2:19:23
    1450FINHALTON (1457)+4:19:34ulla Päivelin2:25:49
    1451FINMETSÄn tähden (973)+4:19:57Kirsi Korkeakangas2:36:38
    1452FINRauman flikat (984)+4:20:39Armi Yli-Karro2:27:46
    1453FINLauttasaaren Luotsitytöt (1526)+4:21:34Iida Jaakkola1:26:12
    1454FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (1122)+4:22:42Miia Turto1:54:40
    1455FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1447)+4:24:56Sonja Vilhunen2:24:53
    1456FINLaajat kurvit (1100)+4:26:24Päivi Anttonen1:43:27
    1457FIN#ootkokartalla (1585)+4:27:26Katja Urpalainen2:19:33
    1458FINFennia 1 (1542)+4:27:45Sanna Pihlajaniemi1:37:57
    1459FINSuunnaton Ilo (911)+4:28:35Kirsi Häikiö1:36:10
    1460FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1113)+4:28:45Maria Sorvali1:38:59
    1461FINSaisPa suunnan (1417)+4:29:44Riina Valto1:43:37
    1462FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1323)+4:29:52Aija Salo1:43:09
    1463FIN4 non blondes (1375)+4:30:03Heidi Hyyryläinen1:36:12
    1464FINSPAK (1438)+4:32:26Kaisa Nykänen2:12:15
    1465FINNikinmäen tähdet (1111)+4:32:36Johanna Juntunen2:19:07
    1466FINSveitsi-Suomi Ompeluseura (1137)+4:34:20Laura Nyström2:27:24
    1467FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1150)+4:35:06Anna Saarlo2:12:16
    1468FINMukavat Majavat (1519)+4:35:55Saara Piispanen1:43:40
    1469FINMetsähiipijättäret (1164)+4:36:25Erika Jokimies1:38:12
    1470FINVoitolla suohon (1531)+4:36:31Sara-Marie Harju2:28:53
    1471FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1511)+4:36:57Sanna Jaatinen2:45:46
    1472FINSuunnattomat suharit (1490)+4:37:18Liisa Katajala2:26:10
    1473FINMelkein Oikein (1162)+4:41:18Elina Lähteenmäki2:19:31
    1474FINHyvinkään Rasti 9 (1302)+4:44:54Virpi Kiiskinen2:23:35
    1475FINTigeria Kokeileva (1182)+4:45:53Elina Vitikka2:32:11
    1476FINHyvinkään Rasti 8 (1190)+4:47:11Tiina Pengerkoski1:39:03
    1477FINEmittimet (1178)+4:47:31Kirsi Hakkila2:26:06
    1478FINJyväskylän amk (810)+4:49:22Ulla Heinonen1:36:14
    1479FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1079)+4:49:23Marita Virtanen2:25:50
    1480FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1134)+4:50:31Marja-Liisa Lehto2:12:27
    1481FINEnon tytöt eksyksissä (988)+4:50:44Johanna Ärväs1:27:54
    1482FINTiedepirkot (1471)+4:50:49Maija Leino2:12:39
    1483FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1123)+4:50:53Paula Törmänen2:30:07
    1484FINSilkkijakkujengi (1392)+4:51:08Elina Huumonen2:04:22
    1485FINNomaji (1492)+4:52:03Varpu Mikola2:26:12
    1486FINSK Oikoreitti (1581)+4:52:20Katja Samuli1:43:48
    1487FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua (1095)+4:52:53Paula Markkanen2:25:46
    1488FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (964)+4:53:12Sirpa Karhu2:18:38
    1489FINKummajaiset (1507)+4:53:53Arja Kaivola1:44:49
    1490FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1170)+4:57:28Päivi Elfvengren2:19:04
    1491FINontrail.net (1051)+4:59:24Ulla Simonen3:24:04
    1492FINKurvi (1419)+5:02:02Laura Mikkola2:25:45
    1493FINRastihaukat 2 (1151)+5:02:36Inka Tienari1:39:53
    1494FINKantaLaukkaset (1154)+5:03:54Marjo Laukkanen2:25:51
    1495FINTampereen Pyrintö 18 (1199)+5:07:46Maritta Hietikko2:20:55
    1496NORVaregg IL 3 (1366)+5:08:04Inger Bjerga2:26:10
    1497FINNärpiön Neidot (1478)+5:08:26Laura Vara2:32:11
    1498FINSuunta selvillä (1401)+5:08:51Lumi Salminen2:47:38
    1499FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1456)+5:10:25Karita Peltola2:23:32
    1500FINSuppasirpat (1584)+5:14:39Elina Luttunen2:26:07
    1501FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (1035)+5:27:10Heidi Rautiainen2:19:05
    1502FINVarmapummi (1570)+5:29:00Mari Myllyneva3:19:33
    1503FINUkkoskyykky (1394)+5:29:19Ukkoskyykky 41:28:47
    1504FINSitowise 2 (1421)+5:30:04Essi Hartman2:19:35
    1505FINPainavat Naiset (975)+5:30:05Maarit Lampinen1:36:33
    1506FINStadin Salamat (1484)+5:31:55Milla Kajova2:20:50
    1507FINLintusparvi (1158)+5:35:03Tuija Lintunen2:25:55
    1508FINAVAIN Yhtiöt (1160)+5:37:05Hanna Siilin2:25:58
    1509FINTukes 2 (1544)+5:43:04Anna Vuori1:43:35
    1510FINKeksimonsterit (1442)+6:12:40Kati Kuusinen2:30:08
    1511FINVoittofiilis (1406)+6:43:47Camilla Groth2:29:05
    1512FINK-Market Ruokapata (1454)+6:57:07Irene Luukko3:19:29
    1513FIN40 vuotta erämaassa (1580)+7:57:26Eija Pajunen3:19:30