jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 3. etapp 13,1 km

    < Förra 200 Alla Nästa 200 >
    4011573Mikael Westerberg1:51:18+37:41SWEOK Kolmården 2
    402593Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:51:18+37:41FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    403290Teppo Lainio1:51:19+37:42FINRastivarsat 2
    404364Tommy Jauhojärvi1:51:24+37:48NOREmit
    405326Johan Lövsund1:51:25+37:48FINOK Botnia
    406138Gyorgy Novai1:51:25+37:49HUNPannon Supersonics
    407259Tuomas Mäkinen1:51:27+37:50FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    408184Eero Koski1:51:28+37:51FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    409917Samuli Tiirikainen1:51:28+37:51FINJudica
    410873Tuomo Tuomisto1:51:34+37:57FINKyrös-Rasti
    4111037Tuomas Jeskanen1:51:37+38:01FINDentina
    412612Juuso Högblom1:51:41+38:04FINK-SR rajatoimisto
    413104Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:51:43+38:06FINPellon Ponsi
    4141072Emil Byberg1:51:44+38:07SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    415756Veli-Matti Hanhela1:51:44+38:08FINSK Määrämiehet
    4161909Heikki Haapakoski1:51:45+38:09FINUroskarhut
    417649Matias Rokka1:51:48+38:12FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    418469Amund Beitnes1:51:56+38:20FINOK77 3
    419201Robert Johansson1:51:57+38:20SWETäby OK
    420982Rolf Helander1:51:58+38:21FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat
    4211665Pär Lilja1:52:07+38:30SWEKOMPISARNA 2
    422452Juuso Hämäläinen1:52:08+38:31FINViitasaaren Suunta
    423142Pavel Novikov1:52:15+38:38RUSDeaf Russia
    424402Antti Pasi1:52:17+38:40FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    425242Joar Gjerdahl1:52:19+38:42NORKonnerud IL
    4261172Joakim Persson1:52:19+38:43SWEKils OK 2
    427350Mika Kerkola1:52:24+38:47FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    428309Pasi Kiiskinen1:52:30+38:53FINOK Pojkarnas Natt
    634Mikael Sundström1:52:30+38:53FINOK Trian 10
    4301332Aleksandr Goncharuk1:52:30+38:54RUSOrienta SKI-O 3
    431250Lovisa Persson1:52:32+38:55SWEOK Tisaren 3
    432342Jonas Vikström1:52:32+38:56SWEKöping-Kolsva OK
    433282Lasse Paavola1:52:37+39:00FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    434332Jesper Lagerberg1:52:39+39:03SWEOK Södertörn 2
    435502Martin Kaup1:52:43+39:06ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    436775Matti Takala1:52:43+39:06FINValkeakosken Haka 4
    437576Aleksi Mäenpää1:52:43+39:06FINRokkakoski SK
    438102Janne Niskanen1:52:44+39:07FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    439215Roy Wickholm1:52:45+39:08FINOK Raseborg
    440850Juuso Kattelus1:52:45+39:08FINAuran Vannas
    441341Jarno Riikonen1:52:52+39:15FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
    442400Henrik Sundblom1:52:52+39:15SWERånäs OK
    443462Atle Pedersen1:52:52+39:16NORTeam Johnny
    444220Anssi Koirikivi1:52:56+39:19FINRasTiimi
    445652Juha Ylihärsilä1:53:03+39:26FINAlahärmän Kisa
    4461080Tommi Putkuri1:53:03+39:26FINHal Bro
    447237Morten Taraldsten Brunes1:53:05+39:29NORModum OL
    448195Pasi Oravainen1:53:06+39:29FINSiilin Rasti
    4491829Timo Nissinen1:53:18+39:41FINGrundium
    4501860Kalle Häkkinen1:53:18+39:41FINKankaan Häkkiset
    451232Jukka Auvinen1:53:23+39:46FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    452575Manu Humppi1:53:25+39:48FINArk United
    453229Simo Juvaste1:53:26+39:49FINEx-Legends
    454437Jussi Jalkanen1:53:27+39:50FINSocca
    455849Juha-Pekka Harju1:53:28+39:52FINVerttuun Namika
    4561928Chloe Haines1:53:32+39:55GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq
    4571971Samu Sievälä1:53:33+39:56FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti
    458411Matti Närhi1:53:41+40:04FINHerraseura
    459508Janne Paavilainen1:53:41+40:05FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    460440Henrik Göhl1:53:45+40:08SWEFinspångs SOK 2
    461413J-P Loikas1:53:45+40:08FINHelppoRasti
    462483Tuomas Maisala1:53:51+40:14FINRasti-Jyry
    463784Tuomas Hyyppä1:53:57+40:20FIN007Hyyppä
    464764Mikko Mutka1:53:57+40:20FINLinnankiertäjät
    465812Lauri Joukas1:54:02+40:25FINYläneen Kiri
    466366Kai Pasonen1:54:03+40:26FINRasti-Nokia
    467198Ilkka Kohvakka1:54:03+40:26FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    468336Santeri Aikio1:54:09+40:32FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    469200Teemu Katajisto1:54:11+40:34FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
    470433Mika Piha1:54:14+40:37FINRasti 88 2
    471177Jari Sipilä1:54:16+40:39FINMS Parma 3
    4721124Oskari Mikkola1:54:19+40:42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    473353Mattias Karlsson1:54:20+40:44SWEMyggans OS
    474485Marko Hartonen1:54:27+40:51FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
    475406Kalle Kelkka1:54:34+40:57FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta
    476443Mats Ekman1:54:39+41:02SWETäby OK 2
    4771680Juha Korpio1:54:47+41:11FIN404 Path Not Found
    478832Öyvind Drage1:54:49+41:13NORYoung Boys Kongsberg
    479511Teemu Lehtoranta1:54:53+41:17FINSK Uusi 3
    4801295Juha Härö1:54:56+41:20FINVähäkyrön Viesti
    481354Mikko Lepo1:54:58+41:21FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5
    482567Markus Nissi1:55:05+41:28FINSK Mortis
    483286Sergei Morozov1:55:06+41:29RUSYaroslavl
    484600Markus Saramäki1:55:07+41:30FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki
    485724Herkko Hämäläinen1:55:08+41:32FINNavi 3
    486423Kenneth Smeds1:55:11+41:34FINNärpes OK
    4871796Grigorii Etenko1:55:11+41:35FINAC Liiga 2
    488167Heikki Silvasti1:55:12+41:35FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    4891377Kari Lehtonen1:55:24+41:47FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    490196Oleg Kalinin1:55:25+41:48RUSOmega
    491210Jyri Joonas1:55:27+41:51ESTOK Vöru
    4921110Mikko Raula1:55:27+41:51FINRaula Team
    493922Mikhail Golubev1:55:31+41:55RUSLeader PTZ
    494886Mikko Setälä1:55:32+41:55FINSettiäijät
    495295Philip Edvardsson1:55:33+41:56SWEEksjö SOK 3
    4961734Taavi Suutari1:55:35+41:58FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never
    497314Jari Kaarakainen1:55:38+42:01FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
    498152Joona Leipijärvi1:55:38+42:02FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    499394Tommi Hynninen1:55:47+42:10FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    500903Roger Goddard1:55:49+42:12GBRForth Valley Orienteers
    501737Henrik Aalto1:55:50+42:13FINAalto A!dventures
    502630Marko Haapakoski1:55:52+42:15FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    503615Petri Ketola1:55:53+42:16FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
    504273Tarmak Jaan1:55:54+42:17ESTSK100
    5051041Pekka Grönlund1:55:59+42:22FINTurun Puristus
    506620Oskari Yli-Penttilä1:56:01+42:24FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako
    507566Sami Turunen1:56:10+42:33FINKaukaan Lyly
    508299Timo Natunen1:56:14+42:37FINSavon Suunta
    509388Artis Dobulis1:56:14+42:37LAT30draugi.lv
    510349Mika Rantala1:56:17+42:41FINRasti-Jussit
    511683Kristian Åbacka1:56:22+42:45FINVeikkaus
    512249Jarno Kiintola1:56:25+42:48FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    513384Agris Robs1:56:25+42:48LATOK Saldus 2
    514300Teemu Rautiainen1:56:26+42:50FINRasti E4
    515705Arttu Heikkilä1:56:28+42:51FINTuurihaukat
    5161797Lassi Vuorinen1:56:31+42:54FINLatujen kasvatit
    5171034Lars Hjulström1:56:38+43:01SWENynäshamns OK
    518385Jan Felix Topp1:56:43+43:06GEROSC Hamburg
    519748Salvis Dagis1:56:49+43:12LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
    520670Matti Roininen1:56:51+43:14FINJuuan Jänne
    521281Tobias Ekholm1:56:51+43:14FINOK Trian 3
    5221414Kalle Kokkila1:56:52+43:15FINEspoon Suunta 14
    523331Teppo Isokoski1:56:57+43:20FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    524535Mikael Bergstedt1:56:59+43:23SWEMarkbygdens OK 2
    525999Elias Lyytinen1:57:00+43:23FINJukola 2003 Sulkava
    1191Aki Hietanen1:57:00+43:23FINHI-TEAM
    1245Juha Holster1:57:00+43:23FINStronger Together
    528312Iivari Willman1:57:02+43:25FINRastikarhut
    5291163Lasse Härkönen1:57:02+43:25FINTP Industrials
    530760Veeti Nissinen1:57:02+43:26FINPuolangan Ryhti
    531279Mikko Pirilä1:57:10+43:34FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    532429Jakob Haugen1:57:13+43:36NORStjördals-Blink Orienterin
    5331221Tuomas Naakka1:57:14+43:37FINTäsmämätäs
    5341092Jari Lindholm1:57:16+43:39FINOK77 7
    535747Tapio Jakobsson1:57:18+43:41FINRetkeilymedia Ahola
    536159Arild Andresen1:57:18+43:41NORLillomarka OL 2
    537496Sampo Forssen1:57:20+43:44FINPetolintu
    538530Joni Freeman1:57:27+43:50FINReaktor Innovations
    539573Petri Harsunen1:57:28+43:51FINS-Yöosuustoiminta
    540639Henna Skog1:57:29+43:52FINPekan Ponit
    541622Janne Heininen1:57:30+43:53FINMS Parma 6
    542656Tuomas Rajamäki1:57:32+43:55FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2
    543957Petri Juutinen1:57:33+43:57FINMuuramen Rasti
    544499Mika Nurmo1:57:39+44:02FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    5451053Roope Korpela1:57:46+44:09FINHyvinkään Rasti 7
    546454Joonas Salminen1:57:53+44:16FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    547408Hermanni Sankelo1:57:59+44:22FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    548513Erkki Ahonen1:57:59+44:23FINSappi Kirkniemi
    549540Niko Hakulinen1:58:00+44:24FINHakuliset
    550457Sami Hakala1:58:02+44:25FINMetsähallitus
    551284Severi Orrainen1:58:09+44:32FINHyvinkään Rasti
    552292Kimmo Kaario1:58:10+44:34FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
    553251Gaute Fosstveit1:58:11+44:34NORRaumar Orientering
    554337Mika Valkonen1:58:12+44:35FINNostars
    555967Cornelius Björk1:58:13+44:36NORNight Hawk
    556425Anssi karjalainen1:58:14+44:37FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    557846Matias Heinonen1:58:16+44:39FINTeme Ski Team 2
    558546Jani Etula1:58:17+44:40FINEtulan veljekset
    5591409Valter Mårtenson1:58:18+44:41FINOK77 9
    5601548Frida Brogren1:58:18+44:42FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
    561793Rebecca Lindberg1:58:21+44:44SWERånäs OK 2
    562323Lassi Aaltonen1:58:27+44:50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    5631757Ville Heikkinen1:58:27+44:51FINJahtimiehet
    1865Ari Niskanen1:58:27+44:51FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eero
    565570Öystein Olsen1:58:28+44:51NOROK Moss
    5661280Hannu Hiltula1:58:28+44:52FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2
    567754Taneli Töyli1:58:34+44:58FINLepatiittos2
    568757Verneri Lehtovirta1:58:34+44:58FINSukK 83
    569625Esa Saarijärvi1:58:36+44:59FINPellon Ponsi 2
    5701141Stefan Höstman1:58:42+45:05FINMalax IF 2
    571940Mika Salo1:58:42+45:05FINRasti-Vihti 2
    5721310Johan Myrén1:58:43+45:06SWEOK Orion 2
    573468Joona Ojapalo1:58:44+45:07FINLynx 5
    5741144Jaakko Niemelä1:58:46+45:09FINNurmonjoen Tukki
    5751058Morten Priks1:58:46+45:10FINTampereen Yritys
    576564Vesa Mäkiranta1:58:48+45:11FINPeab
    577313Olli Tala1:58:49+45:12FINTelemark Team Örn
    578948Olli Apilo1:58:50+45:14FINAC Harharetki
    579537Heikki Tukiainen1:58:51+45:14FINTuuripellet
    580831Juho Kareinen1:58:52+45:15FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2
    5811240Antti Ryynänen1:58:54+45:17FINSweco
    582830Jaakko Soivio1:59:00+45:23FINOulun Raksa
    583633Fredrik Grannas1:59:04+45:27FINSolf IK
    584525Tero Kemppi1:59:16+45:39FINKangasniemen Kalske
    585888Markus Ronkainen1:59:21+45:44FINKoskelankylän Riento 2
    586134Caj Snickars1:59:22+45:45FINOK77 2
    587403Ville Nykänen1:59:25+45:48FINLappeen Riento 3
    5881550Matti Pärssinen1:59:25+45:49FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
    589862Juho Ruuttula1:59:28+45:52FINSievin Sisu
    590528Timo Serenius1:59:29+45:52FINViVi Master
    591397Jari Jaakkola1:59:35+45:59FINMaarian Mahti
    5921581Olli Kinnunen1:59:37+46:00FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit
    5931972Ville Tuomala1:59:37+46:00FINSEW Service
    594955Olli Pitkänen1:59:39+46:03FINEspoon Akilles 4
    5951207Antti Vähätalo1:59:40+46:03FINKorona
    5961224Esko Huhta1:59:40+46:03FINKunnon Urheilijat
    597263Juuso Joukas1:59:40+46:04FINTeräselementti Skogsmårda
    598645Ilpo Viippola1:59:40+46:04FINOulun Tarmo
    599404Heikki Koskela1:59:42+46:05FINRasti-Jussit 2
    600605Olavi Loo1:59:51+46:15ESTOK West
    < Förra 200 Alla Nästa 200 >