jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 4. etapp 7,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla
    18011597Simo Inkeroinen3:34:38+2:50:31FINRasti-UHO 2
    18021493Antero Kaarnivuo3:35:47+2:51:40FINRasti-Vihti 4
    18031601Bartosz Gasiorzewski3:38:12+2:54:06FINCurious Al
    18041970Seppo Pietilinen3:41:08+2:57:01FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    1805861Jari Hakala3:42:09+2:58:03FINHiisirastiKLa
    18061440Jani Mki-Mantila3:50:48+3:06:42FINJalasjrven Jalas 2
    18071721Ari Hiitel3:58:04+3:13:57FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2
    18081603Veikko Pivnen4:00:04+3:15:57FINSepontalon Vonkaus
    18091762Marita Ajo4:00:06+3:15:59FINPosarat
    18101550Pertti Helin4:08:32+3:24:25FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
    18111799Pentti Laaksonen4:10:13+3:26:07FINElMys
    18121915Simula Sami4:13:07+3:29:01FINGulagin Valo -07
    18131958Jouni Koppi4:46:43+4:02:37FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot
    18141810Minni Kuisma5:00:38+4:16:31FINTeam Lohkare
    18151622Risto Salmela5:06:44+4:22:37FINSK SK
    18161644Vesa Peltola7:08:03+6:23:56FINJarnat
    1478Reijo TanskanenbrtFINHermannin kri
    1449Arghya BhattacharyabrtFINNavi 9
    1359Putila RistobrtFINME Pummit
    1336Pasi LarkkonenbrtFINPttk
    1614Heimo HeiskabrtFINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    1618Anni ValtonenbrtFINMS Parma 9
    1642Lauri SinkkilbrtFINHC
    1692Arto IsomkibrtFINSAKEn hivuttajat
    1764Hmlinen IsmobrtFINPuskasilimt OK 2
    1825Arja Pntinen-HeinonenbrtFINTeam Heinonen
    1813Sebastian KingbrtFINRasti-Hukat 2
    1490Veikko LngstrmdiskFINSuuntavaisto SK 4
    1913Joonas BalckdiskFINOK Lalle
    1612Juhana AuttidiskFINTietokilta ry
    1882Pekka KetonendiskFINLUMi
    1874Ilona PoljakovadiskFINJri lestus
    1301Mikko NorrbackadiskFINHyvinkn Rasti 5
    1859Emil AmnelldiskFINSpektrum
    1778Johannes PakonendiskFINRamboll Finland 2
    1663Tauno PiiroinendiskFINPiiroiset
    1676Viivi AliklaavudiskFINFyysikkokilta
    386Rando MarrandidiskFINJOKA
    1696Kangastupa JarnodiskFINReittihukat
    1707Kjerin CamilladiskFINGraniitti Services
    1720Vesa OjanendiskFINInsinritoimisto Kompassi
    1962Piia SiintoharjudiskFINJidoka
    1470Antti SaarinendiskFINUNO SK 2
    1455Kai KankaanpdiskFINElinlkrien kuntoseura V
    563Marko PajarinendiskFINJoen Suunta
    476Liisa MarjetadiskFINKuhmon Peurat
    401Petteri KymlinendiskFINSuomussalmen Rasti
    359Kimmo RauhamkidiskFINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    332Martin SigranddiskFINOK Sdertrn 2
    301Markus MttnendiskFINEspoon Suunta 10
    160Oskars ZernisdiskFINOK Saldus
    142Ravil FarkhutdinovdiskFINDeaf Russia
    773Sanna StekasdiskFINFredrikas Girls
    974Janis EglitisdiskFINIK Auseklis 2
    978Sami RikkadiskFINKymin Suunnistajat 5
    1451Antti HongistodiskFINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais
    1387Martti PihlajamaadiskFINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    1328Arto KuokkadiskFINIisalmen Visa 3
    1143Venni SilmldiskFINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    1124Markku BrummerdiskFINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    1026Jeremias RitvanendiskFINMaasotakoulu LPR 4
    1023Anders DegseliusdiskFINVsby OK
    1002Kalle RankidiskFINSkipoli-KJK
    54Perttu SorsadiskFINHiidenkiertjt 2
    < Frra 200 Alla